NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

back to results

Sep. 30, 2006

NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
South Bend, IN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN TEAM RESULTS - BLUE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Nc State University
11 14 15 16 30 (39) (40) = 86
2. Providence College
7 12 22 31 37 (70) (77) = 109
3. Michigan
17 18 20 33 35 (46) (57) = 123
4. Notre Dame
3 13 21 55 68 (79) (88) = 160
4. Florida
5 24 38 43 50 (75) (76) = 160
6. Florida State University
4 8 29 61 63 (83) (91) = 165
7. Eastern Michigan University
26 27 36 45 49 (59) (74) = 183
8. Wisconsin
1 25 42 53 67 (109) = 188
9. Weber State Univ.
2 34 52 54 65 (105)(120) = 207
10. Belmont University
44 47 48 69 81 (92)(101) = 289
11. Illinois
9 32 85 86 97 (103)(107) = 309
12. South Alabama
6 10 28 133 136 (137) = 313
13. Texas A&m University
23 58 71 87 89 (112)(119) = 328
14. Indiana State University
41 62 64 73 94 (117)(123) = 334
15. United States Naval Academy
51 72 95 96 99 (110)(118) = 413
16. Mississippi State University
56 80 84 104 124 (126)(129) = 448
17. Unc Chapel Hill
60 78 100 102 114 (121)(127) = 454
18. Purdue
66 82 93 108 113 (116)(128) = 462
19. United States Military Academy
90 98 106 111 115 (122)(125) = 520
20. Colgate University
19 130 131 132 134 (135) = 546




2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN BLUE

Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
1 1012 CHRIS SOLINSKY WISCONSIN SR 23:24
2 985 SETH PILKINGTON WEBER STATE UNIV. JR 23:40
3 793 Patrick Smyth NOTRE DAME SO 23:46
4 639 ANDREW LEMONCELLO FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 23:48
5 619 JEREMY CRISCIONE FLORIDA SO 23:48
6 881 TONNY OKELLO SOUTH ALABAMA SR 23:54
7 826 MARTIN FAGAN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 23:56
8 638 TOM LANCASHIRE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:00
9 683 JASON BILL ILLINOIS SR 24:02
10 883 VINCENT RONO SOUTH ALABAMA SR 24:05
11 758 BRYCE RUIZ NC STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:07
12 827 AHMED HAJI PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 24:08
13 779 Kurt Benninger NOTRE DAME SR 24:08
14 754 STEPHEN FURST NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:10
15 753 JOHN CREWS NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:10
16 759 WES SMITH NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:10
17 737 LEX WILLIAMS MICHIGAN SO 24:12
18 738 MICHEAL WOODS MICHIGAN JR 24:17
19 581 MICHAEL HANLON COLGATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:19
20 726 JOHN BLACK MICHIGAN SO 24:19
21 798 Jake Watson NOTRE DAME JR 24:20
22 830 MAX SMITH PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 24:20
23 891 BRIAN MCKINSTRY TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR 24:21
24 629 ENOCH NADLER FLORIDA JR 24:22
25 1005 BRANDON BETHKE WISCONSIN FR 24:23
26 611 COREY NOWITZKE EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 24:24
27 612 JOSH PERRIN EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 24:25
28 885 MICAH TIROP SOUTH ALABAMA SO 24:25
29 636 LUKE GUNN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:25
30 761 TIBOR VEGH NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:26
31 833 RICHARD YEATES PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 24:33
32 694 JEREMY STEVENS ILLINOIS FR 24:33
33 729 BRANDON FELLOWS MICHIGAN FR 24:35
34 980 BRET FERRIER WEBER STATE UNIV. JR 24:38
35 731 SEAN MCNAMARA MICHIGAN FR 24:39
36 607 JOSH KARANJA EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 24:40
37 832 NICK WEIDMAN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 24:40
38 631 JUSTIN TAYLOR FLORIDA SR 24:41
39 752 GAVIN COOMBS NC STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:42
40 755 CHRIS KOLLAR NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:43
41 696 SEAN BOWMAN INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:43
42 1013 ANDREW LACY WISCONSIN FR 24:44
43 622 STEVEN HASSEN FLORIDA JR 24:44
44 554 COLIN MAGUT BELMONT UNIVERSITY SO 24:45
45 613 CURTIS VOLLMAR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 24:46
46 724 ANDREW BAUER MICHIGAN SR 24:46
47 557 RYAN SNELLEN BELMONT UNIVERSITY SR 24:47
48 760 FREDY TORRES NC STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:49
49 552 JACOB BUCKMAN BELMONT UNIVERSITY JR 24:52
50 604 DAVID BRENT EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 24:52
51 620 JOSE GARCIA FLORIDA JR 24:54
52 917 OLSEN JOHN UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY JR 24:54
53 983 DAVID OLSEN WEBER STATE UNIV. SO 24:55
54 1008 CRAIG MILLER WISCONSIN FR 24:55
55 986 STEVE SHEPHERD WEBER STATE UNIV. SO 24:56
56 777 Brett Adams NOTRE DAME JR 24:57
57 744 TRAVIS MCKAY MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:57
58 730 VICTOR GRAS MICHIGAN SO 24:59
59 888 DAVID HEBERT TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 24:59
60 608 KYLE MENA EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 25:00
61 1038 PABLO DURANA UNC CHAPEL HILL SR 25:00
62 634 MARK BUCKINGHAM FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:01
63 701 JUSTIN KUNZ INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 25:02
64 640 CHRIS NICKINSON FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:02
65 699 SCOTT KEENEY INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:02
66 979 DREW CASSLEBERRY WEBER STATE UNIV. SR 25:02
67 840 ERIC HAMMOND PURDUE JR 25:02
68 1007 RYAN GASPER WISCONSIN FR 25:03
69 778 Robbie Barany NOTRE DAME SO 25:03
70 559 CALEB SWARTZ BELMONT UNIVERSITY SO 25:03
71 829 HAYDEN MCLAREN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR 25:04
72 886 MITCH BIBLE TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 25:04
73 916 KRESS JOHN UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY JR 25:05
74 707 KYLE WALSH INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:05
75 734 JAMES REICHARDT MICHIGAN SO 25:06
76 609 KEVIN NAUGHTON EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 25:07
77 624 BRIAN HOOVER FLORIDA SO 25:08
78 621 SCOTT HANS FLORIDA JR 25:11
79 831 TOM WEBB PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR 25:11
80 1043 ALEX RAY UNC CHAPEL HILL JR 25:12
81 786 Brock Hagerman NOTRE DAME FR 25:13
82 739 ASHENAFI AREGA MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:13
83 558 KEVIN STONE BELMONT UNIVERSITY SO 25:14
84 846 JUSTIN STADT PURDUE SR 25:15
85 635 JAVIER CRUZ FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 25:15
86 743 WADE MARTIN MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 25:16
87 685 TRENT HOERR ILLINOIS JR 25:17
88 693 MACIEJ SNIEGORSKI ILLINOIS SR 25:17
89 890 JOHN PAUL MACHEMAHL TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR 25:17
90 797 Jake Walker NOTRE DAME FR 25:20
91 892 ANDREW MONTES TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 25:20
92 610 NEAL NAUGHTON EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 25:20
93 908 MICKOWSKI JOHN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY JR 25:20
94 637 TONY KROCK FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:23
95 553 CLAY HANNAH BELMONT UNIVERSITY FR 25:23
96 842 MICHIAL JACOB PURDUE SR 25:23
97 703 JARED MESSMANN INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:25
98 914 HOREL CHRISTOPHER UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY FR 25:25
99 922 MICHAEL NIEMI UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY SR 25:26
100 692 ROB PYKOSZ ILLINOIS FR 25:26
101 910 KOTLARSKI MATT UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SR 25:27
102 919 BURKE LUCAS UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY JR 25:27
103 632 TREY ANDREWS FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:27
104 625 AARON KINDT FLORIDA FR 25:28
105 1044 TRISTRAM THOMAS UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 25:29
106 551 JOHN BRIGHAM BELMONT UNIVERSITY JR 25:30
107 1041 JEREMY HYDER UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 25:32
108 695 DAN STOCK ILLINOIS JR 25:33
109 742 PAD JUDD MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:33
110 982 BRYANT JENSEN WEBER STATE UNIV. SO 25:34
111 602 CHRIS BALDWIN EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 25:35
112 732 TONY NALLU MICHIGAN FR 25:36
113 907 BALA FARAZ UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SR 25:38
114 791 Mike Popejoy NOTRE DAME JR 25:38
115 684 MATT FLAHERTY ILLINOIS JR 25:39
116 618 SEAN BLANEY FLORIDA FR 25:39
117 839 JUSTIN GAUTHIER PURDUE SR 25:41
118 757 JOHN MARTINEZ NC STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:41
119 1010 BEN PORTER WISCONSIN JR 25:43
120 913 KOZY BENJAMIN UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY JR 25:44
121 911 SQUIER ROB UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY JR 25:44
122 893 KEVIN ONDRASEK TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 25:46
123 555 BRAD POLLEY BELMONT UNIVERSITY SR 25:46
124 836 MATT DESILVA PURDUE FR 25:46
125 1040 NICK HUTCHINS UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 25:47
126 906 PELLETIER DOUG UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SR 25:49
127 687 MICHAEL KELLEY ILLINOIS JR 25:50
128 844 JOSH ROBINSON PURDUE SR 25:50
129 704 RANDY PLACENCIA INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:50
130 912 GRANT ANDREW UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY SO 25:51
131 894 JOE SAUVAGEAU TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 25:52
132 984 BRAD OSGUTHORPE WEBER STATE UNIV. SR 25:52
133 895 BEN SCHULZ TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 25:52
134 1037 ZACH DAWSON UNC CHAPEL HILL FR 25:54
135 905 O'LOUGHLIN DAN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SR 25:54
136 697 JUSTIN FLOYD INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:56
137 747 ROBERT SCRIBNER MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 26:00
138 904 ANDREW CATALANO UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SO 26:02
139 981 TODD GILBERT WEBER STATE UNIV. FR 26:02
140 745 PHILLIP MOORE MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:04
141 1036 BROCK BAKER UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 26:05
142 835 NENO BELLINOTI PURDUE FR 26:07
143 924 PROM WILLIAM UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY SO 26:08
144 828 MATT KINBACK PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 26:09
145 915 ADAM CRAIG UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY SR 26:10
146 706 ERIC SCHULZ INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:12
147 838 RYAN FEENEY PURDUE FR 26:19
148 500 DAVE WEART UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY JR 26:24
149 746 JONATHAN RONO MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 26:27
150 690 JACOB NACHEL ILLINOIS FR 26:28
151 586 EMMETT WEATHERFORD COLGATE UNIVERSITY SO 26:31
152 702 TONY MCDANIEL INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:34
153 749 BRANDON SMITH MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:38
154 583 BRYAN KRETSCHMER COLGATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:39
155 575 SCOTT DEROO COLGATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:41
156 909 MESSENGER JUSTIN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SO 26:47
157 880 STEPHEN LARUBI SOUTH ALABAMA SR 26:49
158 748 DANIEL SIMPKINS MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:55
159 1039 DUNCAN HOGE UNC CHAPEL HILL FR 27:11
160 1042 VICTOR ORNELAS UNC CHAPEL HILL SR 27:26
161 847 STEVE SWANK PURDUE JR 27:35
162 582 TIM ISABEL COLGATE UNIVERSITY SR 27:42
163 585 JEFFREY TUFTS COLGATE UNIVERSITY JR 28:44
164 882 RYAN ROBINSON SOUTH ALABAMA SO 33:36
165 878 DAVID DOLLO SOUTH ALABAMA SR 33:37
.


2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN TEAM RESULTS - BLUE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Michigan
1 3 7 17 29 (36) (77) = 57
2. Nc State University
4 6 11 23 51 (56) (84) = 95
3. Providence College
14 19 26 27 34 (66) (68) = 120
4. Florida State University
2 15 16 43 48 (53) (54) = 124
5. Illinois
5 20 25 35 41 (58) (91) = 126
6. Weber State Univ.
12 33 57 60 63 (64)(106) = 225
7. Florida
30 37 49 55 70 (74) (79) = 241
8. Georgia
24 31 38 50 100 (118) = 243
9. Unc Chapel Hill
13 21 46 86 89 (109)(119) = 255
10. Missouri
10 28 59 81 92 (120)(125) = 270
11. Texas A&m University
9 32 80 82 99 (101)(108) = 302
12. Notre Dame
18 47 78 83 90 (93) (98) = 316
13. Columbia University
39 44 62 85 87 (110)(114) = 317
14. Southern Methodist
8 67 76 88 107 (121)(130) = 346
15. Mississippi State University
40 45 75 104 113 (123)(128) = 377
16. Uab
42 72 73 94 111 (115)(126) = 392
17. Valparaiso University
22 61 96 105 127 (131)(132) = 411
18. Ohio University
52 69 95 102 103 (112)(117) = 421
19. Purdue
65 71 97 116 122 (124)(129) = 471

.



2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN BLUE

Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
1 221 ERIN WEBSTER MICHIGAN JR 16:36
2 108 SUSAN KUIJKEN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 16:52
3 215 ALYSON KOHLMEIER MICHIGAN JR 16:54
4 249 BONA JONES NC STATE UNIVERSITY FR 16:55
5 153 ANGELA BIZZARRI ILLINOIS FR 16:56
6 253 BRITTANY TINSLEY NC STATE UNIVERSITY SO 16:58
7 211 NICOLE EDWARDS MICHIGAN SO 17:02
8 375 RACHAEL FORISH SOUTHERN METHODIST JR 17:02
9 390 MERIDETH SNOW TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 17:07
10 234 AMANDA BALES MISSOURI SR 17:08
11 251 JULIA LUCAS NC STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:09
12 453 LINDSEY ANDERSON WEBER STATE UNIV. SR 17:11
13 1051 MEGAN KALTENBACH UNC CHAPEL HILL JR 17:12
14 321 DANETTE DOETZEL PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 17:13
15 109 BARBARA PARKER FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:13
16 106 AMY HUSS FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:14
17 212 ARIANNE FIELD MICHIGAN SR 17:14
18 281 Sunni Olding NOTRE DAME JR 17:15
19 323 AINE HOBAN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 17:16
20 160 CASSIE HUNT ILLINOIS SR 17:16
21 1048 BRIANNA FELNAGLE UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 17:18
22 448 LAURA ROLF VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 17:18
23 247 ANGELINA BLACKMON NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:19
24 122 JILL STEFFENS GEORGIA SR 17:20
25 165 STEPHANIE SIMMS ILLINOIS SR 17:22
26 326 MEGHAN OWEN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 17:24
27 320 KATIE DICAMILLO PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 17:24
28 235 KATE GREER MISSOURI JR 17:27
29 217 CLAIRE OTWELL MICHIGAN SO 17:27
30 95 JACY KRUZEL FLORIDA SO 17:28
31 120 NATALIE PICCHETTI GEORGIA SO 17:30
32 381 SARAH BALFOUR TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 17:31
33 454 HEIDI BOUWHUIS WEBER STATE UNIV. SR 17:32
34 330 BREFFINI TWOHIG PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR 17:33
35 156 MAGGIE CARROLL ILLINOIS JR 17:33
36 220 LISA UIBLE MICHIGAN JR 17:34
37 102 LINDSAY SUNDELL FLORIDA JR 17:35
38 119 SARAH MADEBACH GEORGIA JR 17:36
39 67 CARMAN BALLARD COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY JR 17:37
40 228 JENNIFER MCPHERSON MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:39
41 151 STEPHANIE BALIGA ILLINOIS FR 17:41
42 414 WHITNEY MAYS UAB JR 17:41
43 112 ABI WILSHIRE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:41
44 71 SHELBY LELAND COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY JR 17:42
45 225 ANNIE FALOR MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:43
46 1052 CASSIE KING UNC CHAPEL HILL SR 17:43
47 282 Julie Opet NOTRE DAME JR 17:44
48 105 KRISTEN HAGEN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:44
49 97 LEEANN NAWROCKI FLORIDA JR 17:44
50 115 KRISTEN HEFFELFINGER GEORGIA JR 17:44
51 252 KARA MCKENNA NC STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:45
52 314 CARIME REINHART OHIO UNIVERSITY JR 17:45
53 103 LAURA BOWERMAN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:45
54 107 DEBBIE HUSS FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:46
55 93 KRISTEN JOHNSON FLORIDA JR 17:47
56 104 JESSICA CRATE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:50
57 254 ANNE WHEATLY NC STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:51
58 461 JAMIE STUBBS WEBER STATE UNIV. SR 17:52
59 159 RACHEL HERNANDEZ ILLINOIS JR 17:52
60 242 ELLEN RIES MISSOURI SO 17:53
61 460 CASSIE RICKS WEBER STATE UNIV. FR 17:54
62 446 DANIELLE NUNNELLY VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 17:54
63 69 SUSAN HENDRICK COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY SR 17:54
64 459 SARIAH LONG WEBER STATE UNIV. JR 17:55
65 458 MORGAN HAWS WEBER STATE UNIV. SO 17:55
66 343 KATIE MORRICAL PURDUE FR 17:55
67 329 NELLE TREFZ PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 17:55
68 380 JESSA SIMMONS SOUTHERN METHODIST SO 17:55
69 322 KRYSTAL DOUGLAS PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR 17:56
70 312 ANDREA MAAS OHIO UNIVERSITY SR 17:56
71 94 KATHRYN KRAMER FLORIDA SO 17:57
72 344 KRISTIN PHILLIPS PURDUE FR 17:59
73 411 ELIZABETH HILLIGOSS UAB JR 17:59
74 417 KATIE STEPP UAB SO 18:00
75 89 JAMIE GEISSLER FLORIDA SR 18:01
76 223 MICHELLE CORRIGAN MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:01
77 377 JESSICA JACKSON SOUTHERN METHODIST SR 18:03
78 210 EILEEN CREUTZ MICHIGAN FR 18:04
79 275 Lindsey Ferguson NOTRE DAME FR 18:04
80 99 SARA PETRICK FLORIDA SO 18:07
81 216 JENNIFER MORGAN MICHIGAN FR 18:09
82 111 LYDIA WILLEMSE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:10
83 386 SARAH RAVENELLE TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR 18:11
84 239 ANGELA POTRYKUS MISSOURI SO 18:11
85 391 BRENNA WILLIAMSON TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 18:12
86 284 Heidi Rocha NOTRE DAME SO 18:12
87 248 JEMISSA HESS NC STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:12
88 250 AMY KELLY NC STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:13
89 73 IRENA OSSOLA COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY FR 18:13
90 1047 LAURA CUMMINGS UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 18:14
91 72 STEPHANIE LENIHAN COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY JR 18:14
92 373 SIERRA ANDERSON SOUTHERN METHODIST SO 18:18
93 1046 ADDIE BRACY UNC CHAPEL HILL JR 18:19
94 270 Becca Bauman NOTRE DAME SO 18:20
95 162 LIZ MENGYAN ILLINOIS SO 18:22
96 237 TRISA NICKOLEY MISSOURI SO 18:22
97 88 DEVIN GAPSTUR FLORIDA SO 18:22
98 279 Ann Mazur NOTRE DAME SR 18:22
99 319 KATE CAMPBELL PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 18:23
100 418 JENNIFER THOMPSON UAB SR 18:23
101 309 MELISSA HORNER OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 18:23
102 444 RACHAEL BUTTON VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 18:24
103 331 AMYE ADCOCK PURDUE FR 18:24
104 290 Beth Tacl NOTRE DAME FR 18:24
105 163 SHANNON PHELAN ILLINOIS FR 18:24
106 389 ELIZABETH SLAUGHTER TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 18:25
107 114 NICOLE DEMARCO GEORGIA JR 18:26
108 158 KATIE ENGEL ILLINOIS SO 18:28
109 388 CHANDLER SELF TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR 18:31
110 317 KARI SUMMERS OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 18:31
111 305 ANNIE BEECHAM OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 18:33
112 227 LIZZIE GRUBE MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:34
113 442 ASHLEY BILLSTROM VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 18:35
114 100 VALERIA RODRIQUEZ FLORIDA SO 18:37
115 457 LESLEY DALTON WEBER STATE UNIV. JR 18:37
116 376 ANNE GUSTAFSON SOUTHERN METHODIST SO 18:39
117 387 SARH SAUVAGEAU TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR 18:41
118 1049 EMILY HOFFMAN UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 18:41
119 74 DANIELLA PADILLA COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY SR 18:42
120 410 RYANNE FORTNEY UAB SR 18:42
121 304 RACHEL BEAKAS OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 18:43
122 231 MINA THORSTENSON MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:44
123 385 CHRISTINA MUNOZ TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 18:45
124 70 LAURA LAPLANTE COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY FR 18:45
125 68 SUSANNAH SHAW COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY SR 18:47
126 419 JAKIA WILLIAMS UAB SO 18:48
127 289 Molly Sullivan NOTRE DAME FR 18:51
128 339 SARAH KLACZYNSKI PURDUE FR 18:52
129 306 KENDRA CHURCHILL OHIO UNIVERSITY JR 18:59
130 118 REBEKAH MADEBACH GEORGIA JR 18:59
131 456 KATIE CHUGG WEBER STATE UNIV. FR 19:00
132 1050 LAUREN HOLESH UNC CHAPEL HILL FR 19:01
133 236 KASEY KIMBALL MISSOURI JR 19:04
134 378 MAGAN MOORE SOUTHERN METHODIST JR 19:10
135 340 RACHEL KROLL PURDUE JR 19:13
136 1054 MORGAN STENGEL UNC CHAPEL HILL SO 19:14
137 226 JOY GRIFFITH MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:14
138 341 ELLE LAMMERS PURDUE SO 19:15
139 318 JULIA WEISENBORN OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 19:16
140 243 MADDIE SCHUELER MISSOURI JR 19:18
141 412 KENDEL HOOD UAB FR 19:21
142 450 RENAE SWIFT VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 19:25
143 232 ANDREA WAHLIN MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:26
144 345 AMANDA VANWANZEELE PURDUE SO 19:27
145 415 KRISTINA OLSEN UAB FR 19:29
146 342 ASHLEE LENGACHER PURDUE FR 19:30
147 374 RACHEL BARBER SOUTHERN METHODIST SR 19:32
148 241 CAROLYN RAUEN MISSOURI JR 19:38
149 308 KELLEY FRIEDMAN OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 19:39
150 338 ANNE KING PURDUE JR 19:40
151 230 NICOLE ROSETTI MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 19:45
152 271 JACKIE CARTER NOTRE DAME JR 19:59
153 224 BRITTANY DETZEL MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 20:05
154 452 ANNA YOST VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 20:31
155 246 KRISTINA WERNER MISSOURI SO 20:43
156 449 LISA SCHROECK VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 21:30
157 443 ALYSSA BRADFORD VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 21:51
.




2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Calvin College
2 5 7 8 9 (18) (47) = 31
2. Uw-Oshkosh
1 17 22 24 32 (54) (75) = 96
3. Notre Dame
19 21 26 31 41 (63) (78) = 138
4. Windsor
3 10 42 53 72 (82) (90) = 180
5. North Central College
11 30 43 50 57 (67) (71) = 191
6. Hillsdale College
27 28 45 60 85 (94)(140) = 245
7. Ohio University
12 37 62 69 70 (101)(114) = 250
8. Uw-Stevens Point
14 40 58 73 81 (121)(125) = 266
9. Gonzaga University
4 23 64 87 93 (131)(134) = 271
10. Anderson University
13 15 74 77 95 (111) = 274
11. Augustana College
44 49 55 68 76 (99)(107) = 292
12. Depaul University
6 46 52 83 109 (135)(149) = 296
13. Akron
25 34 59 89 126 (156)(165) = 333
14. Oakland University
36 48 56 108 119 (130)(142) = 367
15. Heidelberg
35 61 80 86 106 (110)(148) = 368
16. Santa Clara University
39 65 88 91 96 (116)(124) = 379
17. Iupui
20 79 84 128 137 (155)(157) = 448
18. Youngstown State University
38 100 104 117 123 (141)(161) = 482
19. Valparaiso University
51 103 113 118 127 (136)(150) = 512
20. San Jose State University
66 102 112 122 132 (154)(158) = 534
21. Siena Heights University
16 98 115 146 163 (166)(168) = 538
22. Wabash College
92 97 120 129 143 (164) = 581
23. Wisconsin- Green Bay
29 133 139 144 152 (153)(162) = 597
24. Ipfw
33 138 147 159 160 = 637
25. Arkansas State University
105 145 151 167 169 (170)(171) = 737

.


2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN GOLD

Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
1 929 WILLY KAUL UW-OSHKOSH JR 24:28
2 563 TIM FINNEGAN CALVIN COLLEGE JR 24:43
3 987 ANDREW COATES WINDSOR JR 24:45
4 645 JOE MILLER GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SR 24:56
5 567 HARRISON JORRITSMA CALVIN COLLEGE SR 25:01
6 590 SEAN CONROY DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 25:03
7 560 JED CHRISTIANSENS CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:07
8 566 TAD HULST CALVIN COLLEGE JR 25:08
9 565 JON GRIES CALVIN COLLEGE JR 25:10
10 994 DENG MARIAL WINDSOR SO 25:11
11 774 BRIAN LESIEWICZ NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 25:14
12 815 BRIAN KING OHIO UNIVERSITY JR 25:16
13 903 COLIN MURRAY-LAWSON TORONTO FR 25:18
14 515 STEPHEN COHEN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SR 25:21
15 945 TRAVIS NECHUTA UW-STEVENS POINT SO 25:26
16 519 SEAN HUDSON ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 25:28
17 870 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 25:29
18 930 BRIAN KELLEY UW-OSHKOSH SR 25:34
19 899 JOE CAMPANELLI TORONTO SR 25:34
20 572 ERIK VAN KAMPEN CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:35
21 792 Chris Rodriguez NOTRE DAME SO 25:36
22 723 BRAD WHEELER IUPUI JR 25:36
23 780 Dan Bradley NOTRE DAME JR 25:36
24 932 ANDREW MCGUIRE UW-OSHKOSH SO 25:37
25 643 COLBY LITZENBERGER GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SO 25:39
26 927 GEOFF GUNDLACH UW-OSHKOSH JR 25:39
27 505 JASON HEADMAN AKRON JR 25:39
28 787 Greg Kiley NOTRE DAME JR 25:39
29 667 LEWIS BUTLER HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 25:42
30 677 TIM SAYERS HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 25:43
31 1015 NATHANAEL BROWN WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 25:43
32 767 NATHANIEL HIRD NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE FR 25:44
33 788 DAN KUZMA NOTRE DAME SO 25:45
34 933 RYAN RICHARDSON UW-OSHKOSH SR 25:45
35 713 HUNTER PARIS IPFW JR 25:46
36 509 CRAIG RUPE AKRON JR 25:46
37 657 SCOTT LASCH HEIDELBERG FR 25:48
38 804 ZACK JONES OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 25:48
39 813 SHAMUS EATON OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 25:50
40 1031 NICK KRUSE YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY SR 25:50
41 858 MIKE DELAURENTI SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY JR 25:51
42 946 MIKE ORMOND UW-STEVENS POINT SR 25:51
43 789 Kevin McFadden NOTRE DAME SO 25:52
44 1000 MATT SINCLAIR WINDSOR FR 25:52
45 768 NICK HIRD NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:54
46 537 JEFF BAILEY AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 25:57
47 678 PETER SERCER HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 25:57
48 597 LUKE RYGH DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 25:57
49 561 NATE DEHAAN CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:58
50 811 JASON YOUNG OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JR 25:58
51 546 DAN LEONARD AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 26:00
52 771 NATE KENNEDY NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 26:01
53 956 CHRIS HONIG VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 26:01
54 594 JAKUB KOLACZ DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 26:02
55 998 TREVOR PYE WINDSOR SR 26:03
56 926 DERRICK FAMEREE UW-OSHKOSH SO 26:05
57 541 TIM FREY AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 26:06
58 810 KENNY WASSUS OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 26:06
59 765 RYAN CARRIGAN NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE FR 26:07
60 943 DOM MEYER UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:08
61 510 JEFF SWARTZEL AKRON SR 26:10
62 672 MICHAEL MAYDAY HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 26:10
63 568 JESSE KLEINJEN CALVIN COLLEGE SR 26:11
64 663 DAN SIMPSON HEIDELBERG JR 26:12
65 818 RIDGE ROBINSON OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 26:13
66 783 JOHN DALY NOTRE DAME SO 26:13
67 646 BARAKA POULIN GONZAGA UNIVERSITY JR 26:13
68 861 CHRIS GUMBS SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY JR 26:13
69 855 SAMUEL WAMBUGU SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:13
70 770 CHANCE KELCH NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 26:14
71 547 TYLER MOORE AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 26:14
72 814 TODD HOLBROOK OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 26:14
73 820 BROCK SCHWARZ OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 26:15
74 772 JOHN LANCASTER NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 26:16
75 1001 DAVE WESTON WINDSOR FR 26:17
76 947 PHIL RICHERT UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:17
77 516 DAN DEYOUNG ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 26:18
78 931 BRANDON LESKY UW-OSHKOSH SR 26:19
79 573 DAN VANDEN AKKER CALVIN COLLEGE SO 26:20
80 536 DAN BAILELY AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 26:20
81 523 BRYAN PHILLIPS ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 26:20
82 794 Matt Tieuli NOTRE DAME FR 26:22
83 721 COLIN RIESSEN IUPUI SR 26:22
84 665 JEREMY WYSOCKI HEIDELBERG SR 26:23
85 948 BRAD SEELEY UW-STEVENS POINT SR 26:24
86 999 KEVIN SAVARD WINDSOR JR 26:24
87 587 JEREMY APPLEBAUM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 26:26
88 763 TIM BRODEUR NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 26:26
89 715 JESSE CACY IUPUI SO 26:26
90 680 JOEL VANDERWORP HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 26:26
91 651 DEVIN BUTCHER HEIDELBERG FR 26:27
92 642 GABE HAYDEN GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SR 26:27
93 857 A J BLUMEL SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY JR 26:28
94 502 MIKE BARAONA AKRON SO 26:29
95 989 JONATHAN FAVRE WINDSOR SO 26:29
96 863 ALEX HARKINS SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY FR 26:29
97 972 SAM COMPTON-CRAIG WABASH COLLEGE SO 26:30
98 902 JEFF MCCABE TORONTO SR 26:30
99 644 ERIC MENDOZA GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SR 26:31
100 670 TIMOTHY HOWSE HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 26:32
101 518 MATT HELM ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 26:33
102 864 STEPHEN KOCH SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY FR 26:33
103 971 DUSTIN BECK WABASH COLLEGE SR 26:34
104 873 JON KLEINOW SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 26:35
105 539 TONY CLAVIO AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 26:35
106 1026 JUSTIN DICKMAN YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:36
107 819 WILL ROVER OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 26:38
108 852 DAVID HAEFELE SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:40
109 970 JIM TURCHYN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 26:41
110 1035 JD SHEPPEARD YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:42
111 535 BRAD REACH ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:43
112 659 DAMIAN POTTER HEIDELBERG FR 26:44
113 545 ANDY KUBIAK AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 26:45
114 809 ROSS SOLANSKEY OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 26:46
115 596 GLENN MORRIS DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 26:47
116 661 JARROD SALING HEIDELBERG SO 26:48
117 526 KYLE SCHMIDT ANDERSON UNIVERSITY FR 26:49
118 850 MOBIN GHOURY SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:49
119 967 LEANDRO SCHULTZ VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 26:50
120 823 TONI TUROWSKI OHIO UNIVERSITY SR 26:50
121 934 JESSE SANCHEZ UW-OSHKOSH SR 26:51
122 790 JAMES MILLAR NOTRE DAME JR 26:51
123 872 MIKE GLINSKI SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 26:51
124 860 CHRIS FURNARI SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY JR 26:52
125 776 JULIUS WHITE NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 26:52
126 543 BRAD HOLEHAN AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 26:53
127 1033 DAN NEMERGUT YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 26:53
128 969 JORDAN STANFILL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 26:53
129 805 ANDREW LAWRICK OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 26:56
130 976 GEOFF LAMBERT WABASH COLLEGE JR 26:56
131 942 JASON LISOWE UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:56
132 849 SEAN DUNDON SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 26:57
133 812 AARON BAKER OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 26:58
134 1029 RD GOODRIGHT YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:58
135 859 TONY DIPRE SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY FR 26:59
136 949 RYAN STEPHENS UW-STEVENS POINT SO 27:00
137 925 NATE BOEHLKE UW-OSHKOSH SR 27:00
138 503 MARK BOGARD AKRON FR 27:00
139 965 JOSH PARKER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 27:00
140 717 EVAN FRUITS IUPUI FR 27:02
141 549 KENNY SLOCUM AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 27:04
142 784 Colin Diamond NOTRE DAME SO 27:05
143 978 MICAH MILLIMAN WABASH COLLEGE FR 27:05
144 799 JASON BIGELOW OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 27:08
145 650 BRETT WITHERS GONZAGA UNIVERSITY FR 27:09
146 995 ALEX MEYER WINDSOR SO 27:09
147 851 JONATHAN GRAGERT SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 27:10
148 1018 BRIAN FINNEL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY FR 27:11
149 647 KEN SANTMAN GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SR 27:11
150 595 ROB MORGAN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 27:11
151 966 ADRIANO SCHULTZ VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 27:13
152 716 BRANDON COLE IUPUI SR 27:14
153 714 MIKE RIDENOUR IPFW SR 27:18
154 1025 NICHOLAS WESTPHAL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 27:19
155 991 IAN HUTT WINDSOR SR 27:20
156 675 LUKE PREUS HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 27:22
157 1028 SEAN FINNERTY YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 27:23
158 862 MIKE HANNON SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY JR 27:25
159 808 PAT SARVER OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 27:30
160 977 MATT MAHER WABASH COLLEGE JR 27:30
161 1017 ABRAHAM CLARK WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 27:31
162 530 NATHAN MATTOX ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 27:31
163 669 DEREK GILMORE HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 27:32
164 874 ANDREW LINK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 27:33
165 711 ANDREW GRITZMAKER IPFW SR 27:34
166 658 JAKE LEMON HEIDELBERG FR 27:37
167 589 RICHIE BYRNE DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 27:38
168 939 BRANDON DWORAK UW-STEVENS POINT FR 27:38
169 959 RICH KRUPAR VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 27:42
170 531 MICHAEL MILLER ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 27:44
171 1019 BRANDT GAUGER WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 27:45
172 1020 RYAN HARTWIG WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 27:46
173 822 CHAD TOUSSANT OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 27:46
174 656 THOMAS LANDIS HEIDELBERG SO 27:47
175 953 MICHAEL BROUCH VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 27:49
176 666 CAMERON BLAAUW HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 27:50
177 848 JOSE BURROLA - DIAZ SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 27:51
178 722 KYLE SCOTT IUPUI JR 27:51
179 599 RYAN SOLOMON DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 27:51
180 507 DAVE MARCHIONE AKRON FR 27:54
181 938 GEORGE CARLSON UW-STEVENS POINT SO 27:57
182 720 JUSTIN REUTER IUPUI JR 28:01
183 853 ISMAIL JORIO SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 28:03
184 803 MIKE CRAZE OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 28:03
185 712 WES KUHN IPFW JR 28:06
186 951 RYAN URBAN UW-STEVENS POINT FR 28:07
187 710 MARK GREEN IPFW JR 28:08
188 800 BRIAN BUNTMAN OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 28:10
189 1034 ISAAC NEWTON YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 28:40
190 1030 HAROLD JONES YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 28:41
191 1024 ERIC WENZELOW WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 28:44
192 871 TERRY FISK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 28:45
193 975 COLE JEFFRIES WABASH COLLEGE FR 28:52
194 652 LEO CAPPABIANCA HEIDELBERG SR 28:54
195 508 CHRIS PERUN AKRON SR 29:11
196 875 LUKE PAWALACZYK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 29:22
197 1016 TROY CARMODY WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 29:27
198 1022 CHASE ROST WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY FR 29:33
199 532 CHRIS PICKLE ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 29:38
200 866 NICK AMBS SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 29:52
201 1027 KYLE DONYEKO YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 30:04
202 954 MATT CERVARICH VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 30:24
203 534 TERELL PIGRAM ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 33:45
204 528 JARROD FASSLER ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 33:47
205 533 DERELL PIGRAM ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 34:28
.


2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Indiana State
3 11 35 36 38 (83)(134) = 123
2. Ipfw
4 20 21 25 59 (98)(124) = 129
3. Calvin College
9 17 24 33 47 (55) (69) = 130
4. Akron
5 14 29 48 62 (63) (67) = 158
5. Ball State University
7 12 26 56 60 (64) (66) = 161
6. San Jose State University
2 13 34 43 72 (106)(107) = 164
7. Santa Clara University
6 15 16 39 92 (95)(130) = 168
8. Miami University
22 32 37 49 52 (114)(121) = 192
9. Windsor
1 18 44 57 74 (96)(117) = 194
10. United States Military Academy
19 51 70 71 77 (82) (99) = 288
11. Tulane
23 41 58 84 88 (137) = 294
12. Oakland University
42 50 65 73 80 (105)(110) = 310
13. Cinncinnati
30 31 61 89 104 (118)(120) = 315
14. Anderson University
10 27 79 85 119 (128)(135) = 320
15. Uw Oshkosh
8 78 87 93 97 (111)(113) = 363
16. Gonzaga University
28 53 54 131 142 (149)(160) = 408
17. Hillsdale College
46 81 90 101 108 (133)(144) = 426
18. Depaul University
40 45 94 125 162 = 466
19. Northern Illinois University
68 75 100 112 115 (123)(126) = 470
20. Iupui
86 91 109 132 156 (158)(159) = 574
21. Wisconsin- Green Bay
76 127 138 145 150 (155)(157) = 636
22. Arkansas State University
102 116 136 141 146 (153) = 641
23. Youngstown State University
103 122 143 147 148 (151)(154) = 663
24. South Alabama
129 139 140 152 161 = 721

.



2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN GOLD

Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
1 470 JACKIE MALETTE WINDSOR SO 17:33
2 349 TIFFANY MARI HALL SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:39
3 170 LAURA ENGLE INDIANA STATE SR 17:58
4 183 ASHLEY RITCHEY IPFW SR 18:02
5 3 SEDIAH ERSKINE AKRON FR 18:02
6 356 SHANNON BELL SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY SR 18:04
7 36 SARAH KEHE BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:10
8 433 JENNY GRAEF UW OSHKOSH SR 18:16
9 47 CAMILLE MEDEMA CALVIN COLLEGE SR 18:16
10 23 MAGGIE NOONAN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SR 18:17
11 174 DANI PRINCE INDIANA STATE SR 18:19
12 34 ALISON BISHEL BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:20
13 393 JANE CULLIS TORONTO SR 18:26
14 353 ERICA JOY SAHLI SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:27
15 4 HEIDI GROSS AKRON FR 18:29
16 361 ANNE MURPHY-HAGAN SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY FR 18:31
17 364 LAUREN SWIGART SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY SR 18:33
18 48 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CALVIN COLLEGE JR 18:34
19 462 MELANIE BEEBE WINDSOR FR 18:35
20 429 ROXANNE WEGMAN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SO 18:36
21 177 MARY BALLINGER IPFW FR 18:38
22 182 CRYSTINA MARTINEZ IPFW SO 18:41
23 208 JENNIE STOLL MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR 18:44
24 401 KERRIANN LANGLEY TULANE JR 18:44
25 50 CALAH SCHLABACH CALVIN COLLEGE SO 18:45
26 181 CRYSTAL MARTINEZ IPFW SO 18:46
27 37 ROSE LEHE BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:47
28 16 GWEN KEMPLE ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 18:47
29 133 KARA RASMUSSEN GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SR 18:48
30 6 COLLEEN MORAN AKRON SO 18:48
31 60 MEGAN KNAPP CINNCINNATI SO 18:50
32 56 JENNIFER HANNEN CINNCINNATI JR 18:50
33 198 MIA FIEGELIST MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR 18:50
34 40 LAUREN BERGSTROM CALVIN COLLEGE FR 18:50
35 347 MARLENE ELIZALDE SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:52
36 168 JULIA COSTELLO INDIANA STATE SO 18:53
37 167 KAYLA ALEXANDER INDIANA STATE FR 18:53
38 205 KELSEY MCHUGH MIAMI UNIVERSITY FR 18:53
39 169 LEAH DURR INDIANA STATE SR 18:54
40 365 ANNA WHEATLEY SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY SO 18:56
41 75 TERAH CHEATHAM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 18:56
42 404 AUBREY PHILLIPS TULANE JR 18:58
43 295 LAURA FISHER OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 18:58
44 348 TABITHA GUZMAN SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:59
45 469 MEL MACCHIONE WINDSOR JR 19:00
46 81 CARRIE MOFFETT DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 19:01
47 141 ALISSA HALL HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:03
48 51 LYDIA SINGER CALVIN COLLEGE SR 19:03
49 10 RACHEL ZUBRICKY AKRON SR 19:03
50 204 ERIN MCGOWAN MIAMI UNIVERSITY FR 19:04
51 293 DAYNA CLINE OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 19:04
52 423 ANDREA EDGAR UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SR 19:05
53 199 SARAH HENIZE MIAMI UNIVERSITY JR 19:06
54 126 NELLIE BALLOU GONZAGA UNIVERSITY SR 19:06
55 127 EMMY BENTLEY GONZAGA UNIVERSITY FR 19:07
56 49 ANNA PRANGER CALVIN COLLEGE SO 19:07
57 35 VANESSA GILBERT BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:07
58 471 LINDSAY MANNING WINDSOR JR 19:07
59 399 RACHEL BRYAN TULANE JR 19:07
60 179 VALERIE HARDESTY IPFW JR 19:08
61 38 KELSEY NIELSEN BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:08
62 62 NICHOLE LESLIE CINNCINNATI JR 19:10
63 1 GINA DIANTONIO AKRON JR 19:11
64 7 JENNY RICHARDSON AKRON SO 19:12
65 32 BRITTANY ADE BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:12
66 302 KATIE REILLY OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 19:12
67 33 LISA ARROWSMITH BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:13
68 9 HOLLY SUMSER AKRON JR 19:14
69 256 MEGHAN GINTER NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:15
70 45 LAURA HOLTROP CALVIN COLLEGE SR 19:16
71 422 KIRSTEN DAWSON UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY JR 19:17
72 421 MEGHAN CURRAN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SO 19:18
73 42 ANNE FENNEMA CALVIN COLLEGE SO 19:19
74 354 ALLISON STILLER SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:19
75 294 KAYLA DOAN OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 19:20
76 472 BRITTANY MORAN WINDSOR SO 19:20
77 267 MIA SUPANICH-WINTER NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:21
78 486 NATALIE MCPEAK WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 19:21
79 427 JAYNA TANGEN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY FR 19:23
80 430 ROSA ALVAREZ UW OSHKOSH JR 19:23
81 17 LAURA LASH ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 19:24
82 301 JANELLE LINDMAN OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 19:24
83 136 LAURA DEVINE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:25
84 425 MEGAN HOWELL UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY JR 19:26
85 46 LYNN MARSH CALVIN COLLEGE FR 19:27
86 175 EMILY PUGH INDIANA STATE FR 19:29
87 403 SAVANNAH MOON TULANE JR 19:30
88 18 REBEKAH LIECHTY ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SR 19:31
89 39 AMANDA PONSOT BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:31
90 184 JENNY BRAUN IUPUI JR 19:32
91 2 BRITTANY DOHERTY AKRON FR 19:33
92 434 NICOLE KNAPMILLER UW OSHKOSH FR 19:36
93 400 WHITNEY HAMPTON TULANE SO 19:36
94 65 AMY SCHOENFELD CINNCINNATI JR 19:36
95 140 JEN GUNDERSON HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 19:37
96 193 AMANDA SHIKE IUPUI JR 19:37
97 359 BLSSOM MARIMPIETRI SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY SR 19:37
98 437 JENNY MELVILLE UW OSHKOSH JR 19:38
99 80 CASSEY LYNN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 19:38
100 363 WHITNEY PORTER SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY SO 19:39
101 473 NIKKI NIOLTE WINDSOR JR 19:39
102 435 SHANNON MADIGAN UW OSHKOSH FR 19:42
103 178 ANNINA GRUBER IPFW FR 19:43
104 426 ASHLEY MORGAN UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY FR 19:44
105 264 JESSICA SCHAUFF NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 19:45
106 137 CARRIE DOUGLAS HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:45
107 26 TOSHIA BAUER ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:45
108 396 JULIA KIRBY TORONTO SR 19:47
109 489 MARIELLE GLANZ YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY SR 19:47
110 5 OLIVIA JAWOREK AKRON SO 19:49
111 64 KAYLA PHELPS CINNCINNATI FR 19:51
112 297 STEPHANIE HUBER OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 19:51
113 351 NISHA RICHARDSON SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:52
114 352 ANNALIZA RIZO SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:52
115 135 ERIN CVENGROS HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 19:54
116 186 JENNIE JAMICICH IUPUI FR 19:55
117 296 SARA GERHARDT OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 19:56
118 436 LINDSEY MANSUETO UW OSHKOSH JR 19:57
119 261 ASHLEY RITTENBACHER NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:57
120 432 KRISTY GILJOHANN UW OSHKOSH SR 19:58
121 200 REBEKAH HOLLANDER MIAMI UNIVERSITY SO 19:59
122 268 DENISSE VALLADARES NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:59
123 441 KATIE WONDRA UW OSHKOSH SO 20:01
124 30 CANDICE JAMES ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 20:01
125 465 HANNAH EBERHARD WINDSOR SO 20:03
126 428 KATHRYN WALKER UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY SR 20:05
127 61 ELLEN KNOPF CINNCINNATI SO 20:05
128 13 STEPHANIE DYLUS ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 20:05
129 57 COURTNEY HENTZ CINNCINNATI FR 20:06
130 55 JOANNE GRIBLER CINNCINNATI FR 20:07
131 195 JESSICA DEWITT MIAMI UNIVERSITY FR 20:09
132 494 LISA LEE YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:11
133 269 BRENDA ZEPEDA NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 20:14
134 201 MICHELLE HUDDLE MIAMI UNIVERSITY FR 20:14
135 180 BETH HOEKSTRA IPFW FR 20:18
136 76 KELLY CUNNINGHAM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 20:23
137 259 ELIZABETH LEMRISE NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 20:23
138 292 RENEE BARIL OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 20:24
139 487 JOLENE SELL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY FR 20:29
140 303 LESLIE SCHACHINGER OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 20:29
141 22 ERICA MOFFITT ANDERSON UNIVERSITY FR 20:30
142 368 LAUREN LEMON SOUTH ALABAMA SR 20:36
143 357 GILLIAN FITCH SANTA CLARA UNIVERSITY FR 20:36
144 355 VALERIE WEILERT SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 20:37
145 474 AMINA OUMESROUR WINDSOR SO 20:39
146 131 MADELEINE GIANOTTI GONZAGA UNIVERSITY FR 20:40
147 191 ELIZABETH POCHOP IUPUI FR 20:41
148 66 JULIA STROMBOTNE CINNCINNATI SO 20:41
149 148 KATIE SMITH HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 20:43
150 171 SARAH ENGLE INDIANA STATE SR 20:44
151 257 ALLI GRISSOM NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:53
152 19 JENNY LOEROP ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 20:54
153 28 MARY EDWARDS ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:54
154 394 ALEX DIGIACOMO TORONTO FR 20:56
155 405 JILL SHRIVER TULANE JR 20:58
156 485 WHITNEY MACK WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 20:59
157 371 CASSANDRA PERKINS SOUTH ALABAMA JR 21:01
158 263 BRITTANY SASEK NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:01
159 369 CLARISSE MOH SOUTH ALABAMA SR 21:05
160 31 STACI PAPAGEORGE ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 21:07
161 134 LAUREN ROCHHOLZ GONZAGA UNIVERSITY FR 21:10
162 498 LAURA YAMSAK YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 21:12
163 147 ALISON RENTSCHLER HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 21:13
164 481 EMILY FARRELL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 21:15
165 139 MARION GABL HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 21:16
166 27 MEGHAN DEAN ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 21:17
167 145 AMY LUKE HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 21:19
168 496 AMY MOORE YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 21:27
169 497 JEN ROMAN YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 21:28
170 128 JENNE DILTS GONZAGA UNIVERSITY FR 21:40
171 484 KENDELLE KRAUSE WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 21:42
172 173 KARLA NEGRON INDIANA STATE JR 21:44
173 495 MADELYN MCGHEE YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 21:53
174 367 DARRYLLISHA BURCH SOUTH ALABAMA SR 21:58
175 29 JANNA FERGUSON ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 21:58
176 490 DAWN GOODWIN YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY FR 21:58
177 488 ERIN STACHE WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 22:03
178 192 COURTNEY RICH IUPUI FR 22:05
179 480 THERESA ENIGL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 22:06
180 190 CHRISTINE LERARIS IUPUI FR 22:08
181 189 JULIE KROUSE IUPUI FR 22:10
182 479 LAURA BUNTMAN WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 22:10
183 176 ADRIANE WUNDERLICH INDIANA STATE FR 22:20
184 130 MOLLY FUNK GONZAGA UNIVERSITY FR 22:34
185 188 SARAH KOMANEC IUPUI JR 22:49
186 372 MELISSA WOMBLE SOUTH ALABAMA JR 23:10
187 483 HILLARY HAMER WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 23:26
188 84 NICOLE ROESNER DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 24:48
.



2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV MEN

Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
1 751 ROBERT BEDSOLE NC STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:24
2 1003 DAVE DEPIERO WINDSOR LEGION TFC SR 25:31
3 630 DANIEL PARKER FLORIDA SR 25:33
4 682 JUSTIN ARONSON ILLINOIS JR 25:36
5 628 CHRIS MULLANEY FLORIDA SO 25:38
6 615 MATT WILLING EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 25:38
7 1002 JOHN BODIRLAU WINDSOR LEGION TFC SR 25:50
8 686 JON HOUSEWORTH ILLINOIS SR 26:06
9 606 MARK JONES EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 26:10
10 623 MATT HENSLEY FLORIDA FR 26:13
11 614 R.P. WHITE EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 26:13
12 700 JEREMY KUNZ INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:16
13 616 WADE WINES EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 26:18
14 725 ROGER BILLHARDT MICHIGAN FR 26:31
15 705 DAVID SANTELIK INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:32
16 591 SCOTT COOPER DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 26:33
17 698 ERIK FOREHAND INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:34
18 601 GREG UDZIELAK DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 26:37
19 843 GEORGE NOAH PURDUE FR 26:38
20 735 MARK POKORA MICHIGAN SO 26:43
21 762 KYLE BRADY NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE FR 26:48
22 764 SEAN CARLSON NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE FR 26:50
23 769 ALEX KNOBLOCH NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 26:50
24 817 SCOTT MYERS OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 26:54
25 773 TIM LARSON NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 26:55
26 499 JON LAMBERTUS INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY 26:56
27 816 ALEX MILLER OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 26:58
28 574 GEORGE VISSER CALVIN COLLEGE FR 27:03
29 603 RANDY BEARDEN EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 27:04
30 740 ZACH GREENE MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 27:06
31 562 JARED ELIASON CALVIN COLLEGE SO 27:07
32 654 SEAN HUTSON HEIDELBERG SO 27:08
33 837 FRANK DIXON PURDUE SO 27:15
34 775 ANDREW MACNIDER NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE FR 27:20
35 834 STEVE BACH PURDUE SO 27:23
36 750 CAMERON VINCENT MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 27:24
37 821 CAREY TIGHE OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 27:27
38 564 AARON GOODMAN CALVIN COLLEGE FR 27:28
39 766 DAN BUYS NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 27:28
40 997 SVEIN PIENE WINDSOR SO 27:32
41 662 ZAC SEDELBACH HEIDELBERG SO 27:34
42 664 AARON STEWART HEIDELBERG FR 27:39
43 807 TIM ROWLAND OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JR 27:42
44 673 SHAWN MCKINSTRY HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 27:45
45 598 NICK SCHAEFER DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 27:46
46 655 JAMIE KUESS HEIDELBERG FR 27:47
47 802 JASON CLEMENT OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 27:50
48 540 BEAMER COON AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 27:51
49 841 MATT HOFFMAN PURDUE FR 27:54
50 593 BRIAN GODAR DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 27:57
51 988 PHIL DALTON WINDSOR FR 28:04
52 584 JOSEPH SCHAEFFER COLGATE UNIVERSITY SO 28:11
53 668 BRITTON DEUEL HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 28:12
54 592 KYLE FERRY DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 28:15
55 806 MATT LEHMANN OAKLAND UNIVERSITY FR 28:17
56 653 ERIC HOOGEVEEN HEIDELBERG JR 28:26
57 679 NATE THOMPSON HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 28:31
58 990 RICH GARTON WINDSOR JR 28:35
59 577 JEREMY FISHER COLGATE UNIVERSITY FR 28:39
60 660 NICK REINHART HEIDELBERG JR 28:40
61 955 BRYAN GILL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 28:46
62 1021 RYAN MILLER WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 28:51
63 674 Sean O'Donnell HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 28:57
64 957 JEFF JOHNSON VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 29:08
65 961 CHRIS LECHNER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 29:19
66 964 TYLER NASH VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 29:24
67 963 CHRIS MARTIS VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 29:30
68 960 MIKE LANDMEIER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 29:36
69 676 JOSH RISNER HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 29:38
70 1014 COREY BINS WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 29:40
71 968 JARED SNELL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 30:14
72 958 MATT KARIGER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 30:43
73 671 DAVID LOWE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 31:38
74 952 MICHAEL BLEY VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 32:01
75 1023 COLBY VORLAND WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 32:39
.



2006 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV WOMEN

Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== =======
1 392 MEGAN BROWN TORONTO JR 16:46
2 398 BETH WIGHTMAN TORONTO SR 17:34
3 98 JULIE NORTHRUP FLORIDA FR 18:16
4 90 GALEY GRAVENSTEIN FLORIDA SO 18:18
5 213 LAURA GLYNN MICHIGAN JR 18:19
6 154 THERESA BROKAW ILLINOIS FR 18:23
7 291 Emily Wauford NOTRE DAME SO 18:35
8 218 KELLY SAMPSON MICHIGAN FR 18:38
9 96 LORAIN MCKENZIE FLORIDA SO 18:43
10 91 AMANDA HINTZE FLORIDA FR 18:43
11 101 ANA SAGURA FLORIDA SO 18:49
12 310 JENIELLE HUNT OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 18:55
13 222 KATIE WILLIAMS MICHIGAN FR 18:56
14 283 LIZ PHILIPP NOTRE DAME JR 18:58
15 152 TAYLOR BENNETT ILLINOIS FR 18:59
16 161 JAMIE KUHL ILLINOIS SO 19:03
17 150 JACQUI AUBERT ILLINOIS JR 19:04
18 272 Mary Debevec NOTRE DAME JR 19:08
19 240 EMILY RAMSEY MISSOURI JR 19:10
20 626 ALLISON BABB FLORIDA SR 19:11
21 408 GENOAH COLLINS UAB JR 19:14
22 337 JESSICA HAMPSON PURDUE FR 19:15
23 313 KELLEY OBRIEN OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 19:20
24 316 CELIA STRUBLE OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 19:22
25 307 MICHELLE DIEZ OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 19:24
26 52 ELIZABETH SMIT CALVIN COLLEGE FR 19:27
27 58 JULIE HORN CINNCINNATI SO 19:29
28 334 DANIELL EAGAN PURDUE FR 19:30
29 43 JESI HALE CALVIN COLLEGE SO 19:31
30 286 Brianne Schmidt NOTRE DAME SR 19:31
31 53 MARY TOLSMA CALVIN COLLEGE FR 19:36
32 332 ASHLEY CHAMBERS PURDUE FR 19:37
33 233 EMILY BAKER MISSOURI FR 19:41
34 157 ALLIE DALE ILLINOIS FR 19:45
35 311 SARAH LADONNE OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 19:49
36 164 ABBY SHUNK ILLINOIS FR 20:02
37 280 Sarah Merriday NOTRE DAME FR 20:04
38 166 RACHEL WYFFELS ILLINOIS FR 20:12
39 274 KATIE ELVERMAN NOTRE DAME SO 20:18
40 202 JENNA KRUSE MIAMI UNIVERSITY FR 20:20
41 197 MALLORY FETTERMAN MIAMI UNIVERSITY FR 20:24
42 315 ANNA WINES OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 20:26
43 464 MICHELLE BAKER WINDSOR FR 20:31
44 467 CARLY GILL WINDSOR FR 20:36
45 468 LAURA GILL WINDSOR FR 20:38
46 475 DAYNA PIDHORESKY WINDSOR SO 20:39
47 407 KATE CLARK UAB FR 20:39
48 416 ABBY SPEIGHTS UAB FR 20:40
49 413 KATIE HORTON UAB FR 20:43
50 420 THELA WOODRING UAB FR 20:59
51 229 SARAH MILAM MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 21:07
52 476 AMANDA MOKEDANZ WINDSOR JR 21:16
53 143 KATHLEEN KEHN HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 21:18
54 285 Analisa Sandoval NOTRE DAME FR 21:21
55 260 LINDSAY MOORE NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY FR 21:23
56 203 CHRISTINA MACKELL MIAMI UNIVERSITY SO 21:34
57 447 JENNIFER PLASKOTA VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 21:38
58 265 ASHLEE SMITH NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 21:47
59 409 KELSEY DEVEREAUX UAB FR 21:52
60 142 LINDSAY HARDER HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 22:06
61 445 RACHEL HOWELL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 22:18
62 149 RACEL SOMOGIE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 22:27
63 172 SARAH HEATON INDIANA STATE FR 22:28
64 266 MARIA SOLONYNKO NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 22:35
65 258 SARAH HILBY NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY FR 23:13
66 451 EMILY THOMPSON VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 23:17
67 477 CALLIE BARTEL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 23:25
68 482 ALISON FURTON WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO