2012 Red October

back to results

Oct. 6, 2012

2012 Red October
Wayne, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Red October Run
10K Run
Age Group Results
October 06, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Abrams Clermont FL 348 43 10 42:10 6:48/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Trojansek Windsor, N8X1j5 Ca 308 42 1 32:58 5:19/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hailey Phipps Novi MI 234 11 89 51:46 8:21/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jesse Jrotc-Medlen Wayne MI 150 14 118 54:05 8:43/M
2 Darren Cicala Dearborn Heights M 45 14 179 58:48 9:29/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Saksa Livonia MI 262 18 78 50:59 8:13/M
2 Alana Jrotc-Cyrus Westland MI 142 17 192 59:42 9:38/M
3 Jillian Jrotc-Matheson Westland MI 149 17 199 59:50 9:39/M
4 Stephanie Jrotc-Hyams Westland MI 144 17 242 1:03:03 10:10/M
5 Stephanie Jrotc-Rainey Wayne MI 154 17 253 1:04:14 10:22/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Malik Jrotc-Jordan Westland MI 145 15 6 40:45 6:34/M
2 Dionte Jrotc- Burton Westland MI 139 16 20 44:09 7:07/M
3 Marcus Jrotc-Jordan Westland MI 146 17 21 44:11 7:08/M
4 William Irwin Ann Arbor MI 132 19 27 44:51 7:14/M
5 Michael Jrotc-Nicholson Westland MI 151 17 33 46:09 7:27/M
6 Douglas Jrotc-Chuong Westland MI 140 15 54 48:09 7:46/M
7 Ben Kehn Ann Arbor MI 329 19 59 48:35 7:50/M
8 Devin Jrotc-Person Wayne MI 153 17 79 51:18 8:16/M
9 Justin Mayhue Dearborn Heights M 197 18 265 1:06:02 10:39/M
10 Branden Aquino Dearborn Heights M 10 15 303 1:14:26 12:00/M
11 Dennis Jrotc-Dean Wayne MI 615 15 313 1:16:40 12:22/M
12 Nicholas Jrotc-Parraghi Wayne MI 152 15 320 1:20:02 12:55/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaili McKnight Royal Oak MI 1371 23 28 44:54 7:15/M
2 Margaret Gruber Canton MI 114 23 48 47:40 7:41/M
3 Celia MacPhail Ann Arbor MI 189 21 51 47:59 7:44/M
4 Ashley Fugva Lisle IL 335 24 75 50:42 8:11/M
5 Karolin Sonntag Farmington Hill MI 286 22 155 56:42 9:09/M
6 Krisy Force Quincy MI 93 20 185 58:55 9:30/M
7 Alison Corso Dearborn MI 64 21 216 1:01:27 9:55/M
8 Joann Schatz Milford MI 266 22 226 1:02:06 10:01/M
9 Lily Witus Detroit MI 325 24 247 1:03:23 10:13/M
10 Heather Jrotc-Copeland Wayne MI 141 20 252 1:04:08 10:21/M
11 Chelsea Kotula Troy MI 169 23 293 1:10:55 11:26/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Saksa Livonia MI 263 24 22 44:13 7:08/M
2 Bobby Perry Detroit MI 358 22 34 46:11 7:27/M
3 Eric Saksa Livonia MI 264 21 43 47:10 7:36/M
4 Steve Thoel Northville MI 300 24 60 48:45 7:52/M
5 Fernando Schnaidman Ann Arbor MI 271 20 63 48:49 7:52/M
6 Chris Richardson Wayne MI 248 24 69 49:37 8:00/M
7 Joe Roy Livonia MI 259 24 86 51:42 8:20/M
8 Matt Widder Belleville MI 321 22 99 52:35 8:29/M
9 Jared Gruber Canton MI 112 24 125 54:38 8:49/M
10 Keith Ellis Farmington Hill MI 370 23 143 55:53 9:01/M
11 Christopher Snyder Detroit MI 283 24 248 1:03:25 10:14/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanita Shukla Livonia MI 276 25 32 46:02 7:25/M
2 Ashley Unger Trenton MI 310 26 35 46:13 7:27/M
3 Stefanie Dunn Farmington Hills M 82 29 58 48:35 7:50/M
4 Laura Serpetti Newport MI 274 28 62 48:45 7:52/M
5 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 221 29 64 49:04 7:55/M
6 Mary Masiarek-Byars Westland MI 193 29 68 49:36 8:00/M
7 Rebecca Edwards Dearborn Heights M 85 27 84 51:28 8:18/M
8 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 161 27 92 52:00 8:23/M
9 Elisabeth Ekkel Fremont MI 86 25 98 52:34 8:29/M
10 Jeanette Williams Farmington Hills M 323 28 108 53:09 8:34/M
11 Katie Knapp Plymouth MI 166 25 110 53:22 8:36/M
12 Elizabeth Crane Novi MI 66 28 122 54:30 8:47/M
13 Rebecca Oubeck Allen Park MI 230 26 139 55:39 8:59/M
14 Tiffany Heuer Sterling Heights M 124 26 142 55:46 9:00/M
15 Anneliese Porter Madison Heights MI 241 28 157 56:56 9:11/M
16 Ashley Robinson Queen Creek AZ 253 25 160 57:12 9:14/M
17 Casey Laughlin Royal Oak MI 176 26 161 57:18 9:15/M
18 Elizabeth Townsend Farmington Hills M 305 26 165 57:41 9:18/M
19 Heidi Smith Walled Lake MI 280 25 195 59:47 9:39/M
20 Kate Plague Clawson MI 235 27 196 59:49 9:39/M
21 Janelle Schaeffer Detroit MI 265 27 202 59:55 9:40/M
22 Jade Cooley Southgate MI 61 27 230 1:02:19 10:03/M
23 Catherine Cohan Grosse Pointe MI 54 27 238 1:02:58 10:09/M
24 Allison Lacson Farmington MI 172 25 246 1:03:14 10:12/M
25 Abby Lafave Grand Blanc MI 173 26 269 1:06:22 10:42/M
26 Emily Van Heucelom Plymouth MI 350 25 272 1:06:27 10:43/M
27 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 162 28 282 1:07:41 10:55/M
28 Melissa Cieply Rossford OH 48 26 288 1:09:53 11:16/M
29 Shauna Nicholson Birmingham MI 374 27 296 1:11:53 11:36/M
30 Stacy Sallen West Bloomfield MI 1011 28 304 1:14:34 12:02/M
31 Melissa Ross Dearborn Heights M 257 27 324 1:21:40 13:10/M
32 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 33 29 325 1:21:53 13:12/M
33 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 4 27 337 1:28:13 14:14/M
34 Zsa Zsa Booker Royal Oak MI 26 26 345 1:43:28 16:41/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Sprunger Westland MI 288 27 2 34:46 5:36/M
2 Chris Slupek Plymouth MI 278 28 14 42:48 6:54/M
3 Steven Blake Dearborn MI 23 26 15 43:05 6:57/M
4 Josh Riga Birmingham MI 354 29 25 44:42 7:13/M
5 Jonathan Walsh Rossford OH 314 29 45 47:35 7:40/M
6 Travis Augustine Northville MI 333 27 74 50:41 8:10/M
7 Sean Monit Canton MI 210 27 87 51:43 8:20/M
8 Scott Marinski Canton MI 192 27 96 52:20 8:26/M
9 Steven Heuer Sterling Heights M 123 26 120 54:30 8:47/M
10 Jared Crane Novi MI 67 29 121 54:30 8:47/M
11 Justin Gruber Canton MI 113 29 126 54:49 8:50/M
12 Timothy Killeen Chicago IL 164 28 154 56:40 9:08/M
13 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 196 25 174 58:19 9:24/M
14 Andrew Spinney Grosse Pointe MI 287 27 239 1:02:59 10:10/M
15 Chris Welsh Wayne MI 319 26 285 1:09:28 11:12/M
16 Nathan Wellman Flat Rock MI 318 28 290 1:10:18 11:20/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elisabeth Deller Northville MI 75 33 11 42:24 6:50/M
2 Monica Capilla Canton MI 37 33 82 51:21 8:17/M
3 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan MI 254 34 103 52:49 8:31/M
4 Janel Davis-Heitzmann Superior Twp MI 72 33 117 54:04 8:43/M
5 Jennifer Bremmer Dearborn MI 28 33 129 55:17 8:55/M
6 Stephanie Poirier Livonia MI 237 31 134 55:26 8:56/M
7 Katie Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 273 32 137 55:34 8:58/M
8 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 178 34 138 55:37 8:58/M
9 Alicia Oubeck Allen Park MI 229 30 140 55:40 8:59/M
10 Monica Zarfl Livonia MI 1008 33 151 56:31 9:07/M
11 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 32 33 208 1:00:39 9:47/M
12 Danielle Poinier Detroit MI 1009 31 215 1:01:12 9:52/M
13 Holly Olson Redford MI 224 34 219 1:01:40 9:57/M
14 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 51 31 225 1:02:04 10:01/M
15 Laura Coffman Southgate MI 53 34 231 1:02:31 10:05/M
16 Lucy Vandruska West Bloomfield MI 312 34 241 1:03:02 10:10/M
17 Kelly Fair Canton MI 353 33 251 1:04:08 10:21/M
18 Jodi McMaster Canton MI 200 33 256 1:04:34 10:25/M
19 Sarah Gabel Wayne MI 96 30 263 1:05:55 10:38/M
20 Leah Farris Northville MI 366 33 267 1:06:08 10:40/M
21 Nicole Sims Westland MI 277 33 271 1:06:25 10:43/M
22 Sarah Deangelo Flat Rock MI 74 32 289 1:10:11 11:19/M
23 Laura Aronson West Bloomfield MI 12 33 298 1:12:43 11:44/M
24 Erin Crandall Dearborn MI 1012 30 305 1:14:34 12:02/M
25 Kelly Grogg Allen Park MI 111 31 311 1:15:58 12:15/M
26 Anna Passalacqua Livonia MI 231 31 318 1:19:53 12:53/M
27 Lindsay Maynard Canton MI 352 32 329 1:25:00 13:43/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Rakowski East Lansing MI 247 33 31 45:45 7:23/M
2 Marc Johnson Westland MI 137 32 39 46:50 7:33/M
3 Nick Green Westland MI 373 31 44 47:12 7:37/M
4 Doug Millson Windsor MI 206 32 47 47:38 7:41/M
5 Robert Roy Trenton MI 260 31 49 47:44 7:42/M
6 Dan Cichoracki Ypsilanti MI 47 33 67 49:24 7:58/M
7 Sean Galvin Plymouth MI 371 31 73 50:37 8:10/M
8 Mike Portzebowski Redford MI 243 34 132 55:21 8:56/M
9 Jeffrey Holloway Westland MI 127 30 133 55:23 8:56/M
10 Stephen Graham Livonia MI 107 30 156 56:45 9:09/M
11 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 3 30 169 57:50 9:20/M
12 Jason Barton Novi MI 342 33 172 58:02 9:22/M
13 Adam Coffman Southgate MI 52 34 186 59:12 9:33/M
14 Brian Brehmer Trenton MI 341 30 191 59:40 9:37/M
15 Anthony Gray Woodhaven MI 108 30 212 1:01:02 9:51/M
16 Kelly Gabel Wayne MI 95 31 264 1:05:55 10:38/M
17 Josh Lafave Grand Blanc MI 174 30 268 1:06:21 10:42/M
18 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 375 33 295 1:11:53 11:36/M
19 Brian Grogg Allen Park MI 110 31 312 1:15:58 12:15/M
20 Derek Rose Wayne MI 255 30 332 1:25:22 13:46/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heidi Wachtel Wayne MI 313 35 127 54:50 8:51/M
2 Kelly James Wayne MI 134 36 131 55:19 8:55/M
3 Amber Logan Canton MI 363 38 146 56:12 9:04/M
4 Fae Price Canton MI 362 36 147 56:12 9:04/M
5 Klaudia Galas Chesterfield MI 98 39 149 56:27 9:06/M
6 Josie Hewitt Highland MI 125 37 166 57:42 9:18/M
7 Stacey Lonser Melvindale MI 184 38 167 57:47 9:19/M
8 Carol Purcell Canton MI 245 36 183 58:53 9:30/M
9 Jessica Beaubien Milford MI 19 35 190 59:31 9:36/M
10 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 87 39 203 59:55 9:40/M
11 Cara Kozicki Riverview MI 170 35 245 1:03:09 10:11/M
12 Allna Hall Belleville MI 338 36 274 1:06:33 10:44/M
13 Joleen Thompson Swartz Creek MI 301 36 277 1:07:08 10:50/M
14 Dragana Bjelobrk Clawson MI 22 35 278 1:07:24 10:52/M
15 Miranda Gagatsis Canton MI 97 39 281 1:07:38 10:55/M
16 Amy Colligan Redford MI 56 39 287 1:09:43 11:15/M
17 Nora Lie Ann Arbor MI 181 37 294 1:11:02 11:27/M
18 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 208 35 308 1:15:53 12:14/M
19 Elizabeth Tozer Saline MI 307 35 315 1:17:29 12:30/M
20 Felisha Kernodle Westland MI 159 37 321 1:20:27 12:59/M
21 Kelly Sulkey Dearborn Hts MI 293 36 326 1:21:55 13:13/M
22 Lea Quinit Canton MI 246 35 331 1:25:12 13:45/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Schlenker Saginaw MI 269 37 4 36:24 5:52/M
2 Craig Frothingham Plymouth MI 94 35 5 40:42 6:34/M
3 Nicholas Kokotovich Pleasant Ridge MI 369 36 24 44:36 7:12/M
4 David Cline Westland MI 50 35 53 48:08 7:46/M
5 Ryan Jones Garden City MI 138 35 80 51:19 8:17/M
6 Adam Bulcmar Bloomfield MI 345 37 128 55:03 8:53/M
7 Jesse James Wayne MI 133 37 130 55:19 8:55/M
8 Adam Schuur Pleasant Ridge MI 272 36 136 55:30 8:57/M
9 John Balcazar Redford MI 13 36 158 57:04 9:12/M
10 L M Hintz Novi MI 1024 39 198 59:50 9:39/M
11 Martin Ruthenberg Macomb Twp MI 261 38 221 1:01:54 9:59/M
12 Rhebenn Torres Livonia MI 304 35 276 1:07:01 10:49/M
13 John Barry Ypsilanti MI 17 39 335 1:25:48 13:50/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Robertson Cleveland Heights 252 42 18 43:46 7:04/M
2 Karla Hose Oak Park MI 129 42 114 53:44 8:40/M
3 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 99 41 124 54:38 8:49/M
4 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 205 40 148 56:17 9:05/M
5 Maureen Dujardin Dearborn MI 81 43 159 57:05 9:12/M
6 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 70 42 173 58:18 9:24/M
7 Heather Christenson Canton MI 42 41 177 58:26 9:25/M
8 Carole Hacker Belle River ONT 116 40 197 59:50 9:39/M
9 Penny Wilde Washington MI 322 43 204 1:00:06 9:42/M
10 Wendy Clark Farmington Hills M 49 41 205 1:00:11 9:42/M
11 Jeanette Brooks Dexter MI 29 42 235 1:02:38 10:06/M
12 Kerry Minshew Canton MI 207 41 236 1:02:44 10:07/M
13 Laurel Tancino Livonia MI 296 41 258 1:05:19 10:32/M
14 Janice Looney Allen Park MI 186 43 273 1:06:28 10:43/M
15 Susan Gellert Westland MI 103 44 286 1:09:36 11:14/M
16 Lisa Brazeau Swanton OH 343 44 291 1:10:19 11:20/M
17 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 80 40 300 1:13:29 11:51/M
18 Amy Haratyk Canton MI 118 40 302 1:14:08 11:57/M
19 Renee Orr Grand Rapids MI 226 41 309 1:15:53 12:14/M
20 Amy Morris-Bryant Belle River ONT 212 42 317 1:19:26 12:49/M
21 Suzanne Layle South Lyon MI 177 42 334 1:25:46 13:50/M
22 Candice Golden Carleton MI 104 44 338 1:28:16 14:14/M
23 Brigitte Anderson Detroit MI 9 43 339 1:29:11 14:23/M
24 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 225 44 342 1:32:34 14:56/M
25 Jennifer Barry Yspilanti MI 16 40 343 1:40:13 16:10/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 357 42 3 35:36 5:45/M
2 William Somerville Livonia MI 285 42 9 41:59 6:46/M
3 Michael Kosh Waterford MI 168 42 23 44:36 7:12/M
4 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp MI 14 41 38 46:47 7:33/M
5 Sam Wener Monroe MI 320 42 41 46:59 7:35/M
6 Stanley Bies Ann Arbor MI 340 44 46 47:38 7:41/M
7 Michael Miville Redford MI 209 41 52 48:03 7:45/M
8 Kyle Doxey Ann Arbor MI 77 43 57 48:32 7:50/M
9 John Tincher Ann Arbor MI 328 44 88 51:45 8:21/M
10 Stephen Walter Ypsilanti MI 315 42 93 52:01 8:23/M
11 David Lepak Redford MI 180 42 97 52:24 8:27/M
12 Steven Mayhue Dearborn Heights M 198 41 101 52:38 8:29/M
13 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 105 40 106 53:05 8:34/M
14 Rich Abernathy St Clair Shores MI 2 41 175 58:19 9:24/M
15 Gary Mason Troy MI 195 41 178 58:40 9:28/M
16 Natrajan Jayaraman Brownstown MI 135 42 182 58:52 9:30/M
17 Bryan Richter Macomb MI 249 40 187 59:12 9:33/M
18 Rusty Haworth Wayne MI 122 41 223 1:02:02 10:00/M
19 Eric Cooper Westland MI 63 42 229 1:02:16 10:03/M
20 Patrick De Bruyn 331 41 240 1:03:02 10:10/M
21 Michael Belli Dearborn MI 20 42 262 1:05:51 10:37/M
22 John Gellert Westland MI 102 42 275 1:06:56 10:48/M
23 Gregory Byars Riverview MI 35 41 299 1:13:29 11:51/M
24 Rob Maynard Canton MI 351 44 330 1:25:00 13:43/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corrina Portillo Detroit MI 242 47 42 47:07 7:36/M
2 Lisa Smith Britton MI 281 45 56 48:26 7:49/M
3 Kathleen Koerber Wolverine Lake MI 167 47 77 50:56 8:13/M
4 Marie Conflitti Trenton MI 58 47 102 52:43 8:30/M
5 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 126 45 105 53:03 8:33/M
6 Paulette Hoose Fenton MI 128 46 111 53:29 8:38/M
7 Kathleen Summersgill Ann Arbor MI 294 45 113 53:42 8:40/M
8 Carol Morrissey Westland MI 215 48 115 53:46 8:40/M
9 Lori Hart Novi MI 120 45 135 55:30 8:57/M
10 Rachna Gandhi Grosse Ile MI 100 46 141 55:43 8:59/M
11 Beth Schemanske Brighton MI 267 48 180 58:49 9:29/M
12 Terri Barr Canton MI 15 45 184 58:54 9:30/M
13 Teri Cooke Belleville MI 60 48 214 1:01:06 9:51/M
14 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 187 45 234 1:02:37 10:06/M
15 Malini Dusey Dearborn MI 84 47 259 1:05:23 10:33/M
16 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MI 217 46 261 1:05:50 10:37/M
17 Lori Brauer Livonia MI 1369 48 270 1:06:25 10:43/M
18 Sheila Dow Livonia MI 76 46 279 1:07:29 10:53/M
19 Kathleen Liu Livonia MI 182 48 280 1:07:31 10:53/M
20 Joanne Fairbanks Southgate MI 89 46 283 1:08:53 11:07/M
21 Laurie Drivinski Allen Park MI 79 49 310 1:15:53 12:14/M
22 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 339 46 316 1:19:10 12:46/M
23 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 299 48 323 1:21:00 13:04/M
24 Elizabeth Careathers Southfield MI 38 45 340 1:29:11 14:23/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hoissan Irani Dearborn Heights M 356 45 8 41:17 6:40/M
2 Kevin Bentley Farmington Hills M 21 48 13 42:46 6:54/M
3 Karl Hauser Monroe MI 121 47 40 46:54 7:34/M
4 Christopher Merrill Dansville MI 203 46 55 48:10 7:46/M
5 Pock-Yoong Lee Royal Oak MI 179 49 65 49:11 7:56/M
6 Jerry Justice Woodhaven MI 156 46 66 49:12 7:56/M
7 Chris Kapolnek Farmington Hill MI 157 45 83 51:24 8:17/M
8 James Warren Livonia MI 317 46 85 51:40 8:20/M
9 Jeffrey Schiller Traverse City MI 268 45 104 52:51 8:31/M
10 Greg Garcia Ann Arbor MI 349 46 116 53:59 8:42/M
11 Matthew Thompson Byron Center MI 302 47 163 57:25 9:16/M
12 Lamarr Cook Saginaw Twp MI 59 49 176 58:24 9:25/M
13 Thomas Hacker Belle River ONT 117 45 181 58:51 9:30/M
14 Steve Cicala Dearborn Heights M 46 45 188 59:23 9:35/M
15 Dave Stanis Northville MI 289 46 209 1:00:44 9:48/M
16 Steven Jrotc-Lahaine Westland MI 147 49 254 1:04:19 10:22/M
17 Jim Boanai South Lyon MI 1010 46 306 1:14:35 12:02/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deanna Blessing Allen Park MI 24 52 50 47:58 7:44/M
2 Peggy Chrenenko Shelby Twp. MI 355 54 200 59:52 9:39/M
3 Michelle Smart Oak Park MI 279 52 201 59:52 9:39/M
4 Karen Farmer W Bloomfield MI 90 50 211 1:01:00 9:50/M
5 Tracy Stanis Northville MI 290 50 213 1:01:03 9:51/M
6 Therese Muns Eastpointe MI 216 51 217 1:01:31 9:55/M
7 Jill Corso Dearborn MI 65 51 218 1:01:34 9:56/M
8 Dawn Alexander Plymouth MI 7 51 220 1:01:51 9:59/M
9 Kathy Gee Ypsilanti MI 101 53 227 1:02:06 10:01/M
10 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 292 53 244 1:03:09 10:11/M
11 Michalle Meyers Pinckney MI 204 50 255 1:04:31 10:24/M
12 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 62 51 260 1:05:43 10:36/M
13 Kimberly Harden Detroit MI 119 53 292 1:10:54 11:26/M
14 Kathleen Robertson Garden City MI 251 54 301 1:13:54 11:55/M
15 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 40 54 314 1:16:43 12:22/M
16 Karen North Whitemore Lake MI 220 52 328 1:22:17 13:16/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lee Hunt Canton MI 346 51 7 41:09 6:38/M
2 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 109 52 19 43:58 7:05/M
3 David Prange Plymouth MI 244 54 30 45:41 7:22/M
4 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 258 51 71 50:09 8:05/M
5 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 311 53 72 50:10 8:05/M
6 John Alexander Plymouth MI 8 54 81 51:20 8:17/M
7 Nicholas Augustine Northville MI 334 52 90 51:48 8:21/M
8 Michael Kimling Fowlerville MI 165 52 144 55:54 9:01/M
9 Gary Butler Westland MI 34 51 145 55:55 9:01/M
10 Joseph Fischer Wayne MI 91 54 152 56:35 9:08/M
11 Michael Affeldt Macomb MI 5 51 170 57:50 9:20/M
12 Clemente Aquino Dearborn Heights M 11 50 210 1:00:52 9:49/M
13 Michael Bartosek Ypsilanti MI 18 51 266 1:06:06 10:40/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 194 55 26 44:48 7:14/M
2 Patricia Cohan Grosse Pointe MI 55 57 153 56:40 9:08/M
3 Lisa Campbell Dearborn MI 36 58 171 58:02 9:22/M
4 Terry Rosengren Clarkston MI 256 59 189 59:23 9:35/M
5 Laura Wozniak Davisburg MI 326 55 232 1:02:33 10:05/M
6 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 69 58 249 1:03:36 10:15/M
7 Denise Tatman Westland MI 298 58 250 1:03:42 10:16/M
8 Roseanna Pokrzywnicki Livonia MI 238 58 319 1:19:53 12:53/M
9 Sandi Robinson Flat Rock MI 336 59 333 1:25:43 13:50/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 297 59 12 42:36 6:52/M
2 John Wisniewski Rockwood MI 324 56 29 45:33 7:21/M
3 Bill Deal Cleveland Heights 73 58 70 49:52 8:03/M
4 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 372 55 76 50:48 8:12/M
5 Gregory Turco Southgate MI 309 55 94 52:01 8:23/M
6 Lawrence Fischetti Ypsilanti MI 92 58 95 52:05 8:24/M
7 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 359 59 107 53:06 8:34/M
8 Scott Szumanski Trenton MI 295 59 109 53:21 8:36/M
9 Douglass Phillips Royal Oak MI 233 57 193 59:42 9:38/M
10 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 27 57 207 1:00:38 9:47/M
11 Dennis Lyons New Boston MI 188 58 243 1:03:08 10:11/M
12 Bruce Irwin Dearborn MI 361 59 307 1:15:07 12:07/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 223 62 37 46:33 7:30/M
2 Mary Pat Chynoweth Highland MI 44 62 150 56:28 9:06/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Stone Southfield MI 367 61 16 43:25 7:00/M
2 Larry Rigley Redford MI 250 63 36 46:21 7:29/M
3 Michael Wozniak Davisburg MI 327 60 61 48:45 7:52/M
4 Leonard Bonney Jr Detroit MI 25 61 91 51:56 8:23/M
5 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 106 64 100 52:37 8:29/M
6 H Lloyd Jhanson Troy MI 136 62 112 53:37 8:39/M
7 James Beale Royal Oak MI 368 61 119 54:15 8:45/M
8 Gary Kade Ann Arbor MI 1013 63 123 54:37 8:49/M
9 Wayne Schloop Plymouth MI 270 60 164 57:36 9:17/M
10 Donald Lonser Wayne MI 183 64 168 57:48 9:19/M
11 Dick Shackelford Dearborn MI 275 62 194 59:43 9:38/M
12 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 240 61 284 1:09:05 11:09/M
13 Gregory Chynoweth Highland MI 43 63 327 1:22:07 13:15/M
14 Harold II Neal Detroit MI 218 60 336 1:26:36 13:58/M
15 Al Buffalo Flat Rock MI 337 64 341 1:32:30 14:55/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Cranfield Dearborn MI 68 67 257 1:04:47 10:27/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Laporte Trenton MI 175 65 17 43:28 7:01/M
2 Ray Dreher Taylor MI 78 67 206 1:00:22 9:44/M
3 Alan Budd New Baltimore MI 31 68 222 1:02:01 10:00/M
4 Jerry Brunner Bay City MI 30 67 228 1:02:11 10:02/M
5 John Lonsway Fenton MI 185 69 297 1:12:08 11:38/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Spiro Karras Canton MI 158 70 224 1:02:03 10:00/M
2 Dan Hendren Taylor MI 3

44 72 237 1:02:52 10:08/M
3 V. Mehta Dearborn MI 1014 72 322 1:20:31 12:59/M

Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Lee Grosse Ile MI 360 75 162 57:23 9:15/M
2 Larry Mishler Plymouth MI 347 75 233 1:02:34 10:05/M

Female 80 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Wood Detroit MI 1 83 344 1:40:34 16:13/M




Red October Run
5K Run
Age Group Results
October 06, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Larsen Fenton MI 649 35 2 17:26 5:37/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keith Erichsen Farmington Hills M 974 15 1 17:22 5:36/M

No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jo Ann Guarino Madison Heights MI 976 0 498 47:44 15:24/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey MacHcinski Flat Rock MI 951 13 32 23:11 7:29/M
2 Molly Constantino Deaerborn St MI 482 13 100 27:18 8:48/M
3 Morgan Phipps Novi MI 734 11 102 27:27 8:51/M
4 Erin Bahm Farmington Hill MI 415 14 204 30:57 9:59/M
5 Sophia Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 921 12 244 32:15 10:24/M
6 Danielle Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 919 9 257 32:30 10:29/M
7 Lindsay Bock Farmington Hills M 437 11 258 32:32 10:30/M
8 Alyssa Hallam Garden City MI 563 13 260 32:37 10:31/M
9 Annalise Andrews Brownstown MI 406 12 262 32:37 10:31/M
10 Caitlin Gonzales Belleville MI 545 14 348 36:48 11:52/M
11 Jada McCarthy Canton MI 676 13 449 42:32 13:43/M
12 Alexandria Rupert Wayne MI 774 10 453 42:53 13:50/M
13 Marion Fergusoon Dearborn MI 528 11 486 46:20 14:57/M
14 Ramona Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 964 7 494 47:26 15:18/M
15 Gabby Swider Livonia MI 835 12 504 48:59 15:48/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Pohl Canton MI 985 13 7 20:26 6:35/M
2 Luke Pohl Canton MI 984 11 19 22:17 7:11/M
3 Brock Romisch Bloomfield Hills M 766 14 27 22:50 7:22/M
4 Garreth Wachtel Wayne MI 867 14 110 27:43 8:56/M
5 Mikey Matovina Canton MI 988 13 123 28:11 9:05/M
6 Marcus Wachtel Wayne MI 869 13 169 29:47 9:36/M
7 Tristan Williams Canton MI 898 10 222 31:36 10:12/M
8 Steven Rupert Wayne MI 776 12 234 31:58 10:19/M
9 Caleb Carter Carleton MI 464 12 238 32:09 10:22/M
10 Nicholas Harrison Dearborn MI 571 8 278 33:25 10:47/M
11 Chad Wilk Canton MI 892 11 315 34:44 11:12/M
12 Gabriel Gonzales Belleville MI 546 10 349 36:56 11:55/M
13 Ian Jablonka Milford MI 603 12 371 37:44 12:10/M
14 Hunter Krukowski Lincoln Park MI 961 8 387 38:21 12:22/M
15 Matthew Ferguson Dearborn MI 526 8 407 39:32 12:45/M
16 Ethan Schlenker Saginaw MI 789 8 444 42:23 13:40/M
17 Jacob Wachtel Wayne MI 868 10 461 43:05 13:54/M
18 Jimmy Hagerman Ypsilanti MI 940 9 472 44:16 14:17/M
19 Caden Hagerman Ypsilanti MI 941 6 512 50:33 16:18/M
20 Tyler Ramer Westland MI 745 13 541 1:08:59 22:15/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Layne Marinski Canton MI 191 18 18 21:45 7:01/M
2 Nakia Teen-Price Inkster MI 848 15 59 25:15 8:09/M
3 Mckenna O'Dell Monroe MI 714 15 135 28:33 9:13/M
4 Sara Elliot Livonia MI 935 17 231 31:53 10:17/M
5 Brenna Gabrielson Livonia MI 538 17 232 31:53 10:17/M
6 Chloe Matovina Canton MI 998 15 294 34:02 10:59/M
7 Chelsea Wilk Canton MI 893 15 331 35:31 11:27/M
8 Steph Lunblad E Lansing MI 663 19 414 40:15 12:59/M
9 Rachel Claire E Lansing MI 472 19 436 41:48 13:29/M
10 Shanice Teen-Bell Detroit MI 842 17 441 42:18 13:39/M
11 Mary Bertrand Canton MI 429 18 477 44:38 14:24/M
12 Shakeela Jrotc-Gipson Romulus MI 616 15 508 49:12 15:52/M
13 Alexandra Smith Dearborn Heights M 814 19 523 53:09 17:09/M
14 Theresa Brackett Dearborn MI 445 16 536 1:02:07 20:02/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justus Teen-Grant Inkster MI 845 17 10 20:50 6:43/M
2 Jackson Hatfield Essexville MI 575 15 20 22:21 7:13/M
3 Randy Hallam Garden City MI 564 15 22 22:25 7:14/M
4 Brendan MacHcinski Flat Rock MI 950 15 31 23:01 7:25/M
5 Jacob Golden Carleton MI 1015 15 45 24:27 7:53/M
6 Joseph Teen-Chatman Jr Detroit MI 843 17 51 24:51 8:01/M
7 Matt Stark Garden City MI 992 18 77 25:49 8:20/M
8 Waukeen Teen-Flint Detroit MI 844 17 126 28:14 9:06/M
9 James Jackson Brownstown MI 605 19 417 40:21 13:01/M
10 Dagan McCarthy Canton MI 675 15 462 43:10 13:55/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Lowe Auburn Hills MI 660 22 6 20:19 6:33/M
2 Jessica Sprunger Westland MI 823 24 33 23:35 7:36/M
3 Julia Maslar Allendale MI 671 23 65 25:31 8:14/M
4 Elizabeth Whener Monroe MI 889 20 92 26:56 8:41/M
5 Kelsey Collins Novi MI 476 24 97 27:07 8:45/M
6 Katie Moro Wayne MI 699 24 105 27:32 8:53/M
7 Jessi Edwards Dearborn Heights M 518 24 117 28:00 9:02/M
8 Rebecca Hawkins Garden City MI 577 22 201 30:51 9:57/M
9 Courtney Behmlander Dearborn MI 422 23 233 31:55 10:18/M
10 Kaitlyn Bolla Southgate MI 438 23 242 32:14 10:24/M
11 Sarah Bertrand Canton MI 430 21 283 33:39 10:51/M
12 Elayna Dooley Dearborn MI 994 24 309 34:28 11:07/M
13 Laura Stark Mt Pleasant MI 827 22 318 34:52 11:15/M
14 Sarah Stark Ypsilanti MI 993 22 319 34:53 11:15/M
15 Allyce Hodges Garden City MI 587 23 376 37:59 12:15/M
16 Meghan Gruver Northville MI 557 22 454 42:54 13:50/M
17 Shelby Graham Canton MI 550 21 525 53:28 17:15/M
18 Leah Brackett Dearborn MI 444 21 534 1:02:06 20:02/M
19 Danielle Clark Westland MI 473 21 535 1:02:07 20:02/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abraham Mendez Wayne MI 1022 21 4 19:39 6:20/M
2 Nolan Wolan Taylor MI 980 22 91 26:56 8:41/M
3 Christopher Bachand Southgate MI 412 21 119 28:01 9:02/M
4 Ryan Carse Livonia MI 462 23 164 29:42 9:35/M
5 Dayne Ausmes Monroe MI 410 20 317 34:52 11:15/M
6 Jonathan Hodges Garden City MI 588 24 375 37:58 12:15/M
7 Austin Doaln Wyandotte MI 512 23 379 38:09 12:18/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Lukas Royal Oak MI 662 26 46 24:31 7:55/M
2 Camille Lynch Plymouth MI 1007 29 68 25:35 8:15/M
3 Stephanie Scally Ypsilanti MI 786 27 73 25:42 8:17/M
4 Marcia Ziemer Ann Arbor MI 923 29 108 27:36 8:54/M
5 Alyssa Knisley Canton MI 634 29 111 27:46 8:57/M
6 Heather Schember Livonia MI 788 27 116 27:59 9:02/M
7 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 955 28 144 28:53 9:19/M
8 Sarah Babbie Troy MI 411 28 156 29:17 9:27/M
9 Kristin Schooley Farmington Hills M 793 27 161 29:32 9:32/M
10 Tracy Mosteiko Plymouth MI 700 26 166 29:45 9:36/M
11 Brittany Pullum Southgate MI 742 26 194 30:39 9:53/M
12 Elisabeth Utter Northville MI 862 26 205 31:00 10:00/M
13 Michelle Murphy Clawson MI 706 29 210 31:15 10:05/M
14 Ashley Watkins Berkley MI 874 28 211 31:15 10:05/M
15 Jamie Romans Wayne MI 1021 29 230 31:48 10:15/M
16 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 794 29 256 32:29 10:29/M
17 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 731 25 267 32:51 10:36/M
18 Kristen Keippela Livonia MI 627 26 269 32:56 10:37/M
19 Kimberly Bevers Sun Praire WI 432 28 291 33:54 10:56/M
20 Sara Slesinski Wayne MI 812 27 296 34:05 11:00/M
21 Jennifer Crawford Southgate MI 492 28 304 34:23 11:05/M
22 Michelle Briese Westland MI 451 29 310 34:30 11:08/M
23 Jessica Thomas Westland MI 852 25 311 34:31 11:08/M
24 Dabney Frothingham Plymouth MI 536 29 326 35:17 11:23/M
25 Rosalind Shankleton Dearborn Heights M 802 25 347 36:42 11:50/M
26 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 450 26 365 37:38 12:08/M
27 Lacey Welsh Wayne MI 885 25 367 37:39 12:09/M
28 Devin Ross Livonia MI 772 25 377 38:04 12:17/M
29 Nicole Gillis Farmington Hills M 543 27 395 38:58 12:34/M
30 Michelle Young S Rockwood MI 914 25 401 39:18 12:41/M
31 Janelle Wharry Clawson MI 887 29 402 39:27 12:44/M
32 Ashley Gruver Northville MI 556 28 452 42:48 13:48/M
33 Lauren Reynolds Dearborn MI 987 25 459 43:04 13:54/M
34 Alma Yovanovic Allen Park MI 915 25 460 43:04 13:54/M
35 Stephanie Rood Canton MI 771 27 471 44:01 14:12/M
36 Stephanie Satkowski Canton MI 784 26 482 45:54 14:48/M
37 Kristina Terry Brownstown MI 850 29 524 53:27 17:15/M
38 Nnekia Davis Ypsilanti MI 504 27 530 54:07 17:27/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Daigream Ypsilanti MI 983 28 13 21:11 6:50/M
2 Emilio Perez Canton MI 729 26 15 21:27 6:55/M
3 Josh Scally Ypsilanti MI 785 26 42 24:12 7:48/M
4 Jordan Alvarez Chicago IL 405 28 52 24:57 8:03/M
5 Jeff Beauchamp Wyandotte MI 421 27 53 24:57 8:03/M
6 Andy Bowse Toledo OH 1006 26 83 26:20 8:30/M
7 Matheau Phillips Wyandotte MI 732 29 99 27:12 8:46/M
8 Travis Stark Canton MI 972 28 173 29:50 9:37/M
9 Lane Bevers Sun Praire WI 433 29 221 31:36 10:12/M
10 Joshua Swisher Canton MI 836 28 302 34:16 11:03/M
11 Joseph Jr Laplante Southgate MI 648 29 303 34:21 11:05/M
12 Herman Mariano Brownstown MI 669 29 378 38:08 12:18/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Kachnowski Ferndale MI 618 33 63 25:29 8:13/M
2 Nichole Radcliffe Royal Oak MI 744 34 87 26:34 8:34/M
3 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 991 33 98 27:10 8:46/M
4 Michele Clark Plymouth MI 475 32 138 28:37 9:14/M
5 Amanda Blacazar Redford MI 434 30 141 28:47 9:17/M
6 Jean Barber Wayne MI 957 31 153 29:12 9:25/M
7 Nichole Barkoff Dearborn MI 1004 30 176 30:12 9:45/M
8 Catherine Zahina Milan MI 918 31 177 30:12 9:45/M
9 Christine Hutchinson Westland MI 598 34 188 30:30 9:50/M
10 Adrienne Neace Flat Rock MI 709 32 190 30:34 9:52/M
11 Kristie King Taylor MI 631 30 191 30:35 9:52/M
12 Nicole Chestnut Southfield MI 471 30 195 30:40 9:54/M
13 Carrie Curry Wyandotte MI 496 30 200 30:49 9:56/M
14 Sara Reiman Woodhaven MI 749 32 207 31:07 10:02/M
15 Stacy Fairchild Westland MI 524 31 208 31:10 10:03/M
16 Becky Buettner Southgate MI 954 30 216 31:26 10:08/M
17 Sarah Crane Wayne MI 490 32 251 32:22 10:26/M
18 Susha Thomas Canton MI 854 32 277 33:24 10:46/M
19 Christina Weber Livonia MI 878 31 280 33:30 10:48/M
20 Nina Robinson Wayne MI 967 30 285 33:46 10:54/M
21 Sarah Portzebowski Redford MI 739 30 292 33:58 10:57/M
22 Lisa Barton Livonia MI 418 33 299 34:11 11:02/M
23 Mary Guyette Refford MI 559 30 335 35:48 11:33/M
24 Jennifer Kraemer Clinton TW 636 34 354 37:07 11:58/M
25 Amy Brown Garden City MI 453 34 355 37:09 11:59/M
26 Sylvia Ricci Wixom MI 755 32 359 37:26 12:05/M
27 Brandy Rewekant Canton MI 753 33 360 37:27 12:05/M
28 Stephanie Renaud Southgate MI 752 32 372 37:50 12:12/M
29 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 759 34 392 38:48 12:31/M
30 Jennifer Winn Plymouth MI 902 30 397 39:02 12:35/M
31 Erin Gibson South Lyon MI 541 33 398 39:09 12:38/M
32 Sarah Mallory Taylor MI 667 30 405 39:30 12:45/M
33 Anita Huysken Royal Oak MI 599 33 406 39:31 12:45/M
34 Andrea Zieminski Flat Rock MI 924 30 408 39:35 12:46/M
35 Jenn Wolfe South Lyon MI 906 33 410 39:41 12:48/M
36 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 661 34 419 40:25 13:02/M
37 Michelle Leonard Dearborn MI 652 32 422 40:33 13:05/M
38 Emilee Smith Garden City MI 819 30 432 41:38 13:26/M
39 Lori Riley Dearborn MI 756 34 437 41:51 13:30/M
40 Nicole May Gibraltar MI 673 31 445 42:23 13:40/M
41 Jasmine Hofbauer Belleville MI 589 30 446 42:25 13:41/M
42 Rachel Kalczynski Howell MI 620 32 450 42:42 13:46/M
43 Emelyn Gelbolingo Dearborn Heights M 1171 34 480 45:42 14:45/M
44 Michelle Corra Dearborn Heights M 485 33 507 49:10 15:52/M
45 Wendie Hagerman Ypsilanti MI 942 30 513 50:52 16:25/M
46 Starr Brindle Westland MI 452 32 533 55:52 18:01/M
47 Lori Harrison Dearborn MI 570 34 537 1:03:01 20:20/M
48 Erika Crawford Lincoln Park MI 491 31 538 1:03:28 20:28/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Garrett Sessions Canton MI 937 32 17 21:44 7:01/M
2 David Fleming Canton MI 529 31 23 22:27 7:15/M
3 Roy Estepp Wayne MI 938 34 35 23:38 7:37/M
4 Thomas Samataro Macomb Twp MI 782 33 49 24:37 7:56/M
5 Christofer Pate Brownstown MI 725 34 50 24:47 8:00/M
6 Joshua Williams Lasalle MI 895 31 56 25:04 8:05/M
7 Jason Wright Canton MI 909 31 90 26:49 8:39/M
8 Constantine Krinas Toledo OH 641 34 94 27:04 8:44/M
9 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 463 31 101 27:22 8:50/M
10 Thomas Aeramkulamthadathil Farmington Hills M 403 34 132 28:23 9:09/M
11 Micah Santos Livonia MI 783 33 158 29:20 9:28/M
12 Gokul Toshniwal West Bloomfield MI 856 33 174 29:54 9:39/M
13 Shaun Slesinski Wayne MI 813 32 180 30:14 9:45/M
14 Ryan Cauley Livonia MI 466 31 184 30:22 9:48/M
15 Jeremey Roberts Westland MI 760 34 185 30:23 9:48/M
16 David Huntsman Canton MI 597 31 186 30:25 9:49/M
17 Sean Finoran Westland MI 944 34 254 32:27 10:28/M
18 Ryan Romans Wayne MI 1003 32 263 32:38 10:32/M
19 Dustin Kerr Dearborn MI 628 34 282 33:39 10:51/M
20 Sunil Zacharia Tomball TX 917 33 284 33:46 10:54/M
21 Kranthi Myneni Westland MI 708 32 364 37:36 12:08/M
22 Chris Robinson Adrian MI 763 34 529 54:07 17:27/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Brewer Newport MI 449 38 39 24:02 7:45/M
2 Holly Rodebach New Boston MI 764 36 58 25:11 8:07/M
3 Kimberly Soper Canton MI 821 35 71 25:36 8:15/M
4 Laurie Heilman Gladwin MI 968 39 78 25:51 8:20/M
5 Joanne McNally Taylor MI 684 37 104 27:30 8:52/M
6 Ursula Grennan Stockbridge MI 552 39 148 28:58 9:21/M
7 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 682 35 150 29:06 9:23/M
8 Kimiko Hill-Adolph Wayne MI 586 39 162 29:33 9:32/M
9 Lori Homann Garden City MI 590 37 175 30:01 9:41/M
10 Amanda George Beverly Hills MI 539 36 196 30:40 9:54/M
11 Kim Salas Allen Park MI 969 39 223 31:38 10:12/M
12 Laura Smith Maybee MI 820 35 228 31:45 10:15/M
13 Denise Gottman Wayne MI 547 39 240 32:11 10:23/M
14 Shannon Blankenship Westland MI 435 35 241 32:12 10:23/M
15 Amy Yax Southfield MI 913 35 246 32:18 10:25/M
16 Elizabeth Acevedo Woodhaven MI 401 39 248 32:21 10:26/M
17 Cindy Bousley Wayne MI 441 36 250 32:22 10:26/M
18 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 696 38 264 32:39 10:32/M
19 Kristen Wolf Wayne MI 905 38 274 33:16 10:44/M
20 Amy Pruno Walled Lake MI 949 37 298 34:08 11:01/M
21 Lan Bui Belleville MI 455 39 300 34:11 11:02/M
22 Melissa Turino Allen Park MI 860 35 314 34:38 11:10/M
23 Connie Smith Westland MI 818 39 320 34:54 11:15/M
24 Viollca Serifovski Grosse Pointe Park 800 39 324 35:03 11:18/M
25 Jamie Fineran Westland MI 943 35 330 35:20 11:24/M
26 Sherry Hunt Monroe MI 596 37 336 35:49 11:33/M
27 Sarah Age 37 Yr Maguire Royal Oak MI 665 37 338 35:51 11:34/M
28 Michelle Hamilton Wyandotte MI 565 35 357 37:18 12:02/M
29 Terri Roberts Trenton MI 762 38 382 38:12 12:19/M
30 Jennifer Elston Livonia MI 521 38 383 38:16 12:21/M
31 Stacy Sheedy Lincoln Park MI 806 37 386 38:20 12:22/M
32 Zaina Manejo Brownstown MI 668 35 388 38:22 12:23/M
33 Tina Belli Dearborn MI 424 35 389 38:26 12:24/M
34 Traci Mullins Newport MI 703 39 434 41:40 13:26/M
35 Cheryl Weiland Canton MI 883 37 451 42:42 13:46/M
36 Jessica Hasiak Madison Heights MI 574 38 467 43:36 14:04/M
37 Stasi Schlenker Saginaw MI 790 37 468 43:40 14:05/M
38 Kathy McComb Livonia MI 679 36 475 44:26 14:20/M
39 Melissa Perez Wayne MI 730 39 483 46:05 14:52/M
40 Sarah Andrews Allen Park MI 408 37 484 46:15 14:55/M
41 Suzie Rockey Dearborn MI 946 38 487 46:47 15:05/M
42 Joann Sadler Grosse Ile MI 781 35 505 49:00 15:48/M
43 Michelle O'Connell Westland MI 713 39 519 51:55 16:45/M
44 Rhonda Ferguson Dearborn MI 527 36 522 53:03 17:07/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Beaauchamp Dearborn MI 956 38 3 18:01 5:49/M
2 Ed McGovern Ypsilanti MI 933 37 12 21:02 6:47/M
3 Ken Compton Livonia MI 990 37 29 22:55 7:24/M
4 Mattherw Deller Northville MI 506 36 34 23:38 7:37/M
5 Steven Walker Canton MI 872 35 40 24:05 7:46/M
6 Franklin Jr Hasiak Madison Heights MI 573 39 47 24:35 7:56/M
7 Steven Kachnowski Ferndale MI 619 36 57 25:11 8:07/M
8 Kevin Drogowski Milan MI 1018 39 62 25:27 8:13/M
9 Nathan Adams Ypsilanti MI 402 35 76 25:49 8:20/M
10 Sam Olson Redford MI 717 35 127 28:15 9:07/M
11 Chris McQuain Wayne MI 685 35 129 28:20 9:08/M
12 Darin Kerr Dearborn MI 160 39 167 29:45 9:36/M
13 William Darnell Saint Johns MI 502 39 171 29:48 9:37/M
14 Aaron Presson Westland MI 975 38 224 31:43 10:14/M
15 Jamie Thick Dearborn MI 977 39 268 32:55 10:37/M
16 Chris Rewekant Canton MI 981 35 343 36:13 11:41/M
17 Jozef Lechanski Hamtramck MI 1016 38 399 39:10 12:38/M
18 Jason Elston Livonia MI 520 36 400 39:17 12:40/M
19 Nathan Leonard Dearborn MI 653 37 421 40:32 13:05/M
20 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 960 36 495 47:26 15:18/M
21 Frank Corra Dearborn Heights M 484 36 506 49:10 15:52/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Bearrs Wayne MI 420 40 28 22:50 7:22/M
2 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 532 43 36 23:50 7:41/M
3 Kristine Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 920 41 38 24:00 7:45/M
4 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 810 42 54 24:59 8:04/M
5 Anne Crook Royal Oak MI 495 43 96 27:07 8:45/M
6 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp. MI 989 42 106 27:34 8:54/M
7 Patty Mushing Monroe MI 707 44 113 27:51 8:59/M
8 Anita Estepp Wayne MI 939 42 152 29:12 9:25/M
9 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 446 40 155 29:14 9:26/M
10 Vibha Sharma Canton MI 803 40 157 29:19 9:27/M
11 Julie Jackson Milan MI 606 41 160 29:29 9:31/M
12 Tracy Danner Canton MI 500 41 165 29:44 9:35/M
13 Stephanie Karr Canton MI 622 43 170 29:47 9:36/M
14 Stacia Proefrock Ann Arbor MI 1017 41 172 29:49 9:37/M
15 Olivia Serna Ypsilanti MI 801 44 192 30:37 9:53/M
16 Maria Cerroni Allen Park MI 467 44 275 33:17 10:44/M
17 Carolyn Costantino Dearborn MI 488 43 287 33:47 10:54/M
18 Angela Justice Woodhaven MI 617 44 301 34:13 11:02/M
19 Kimberly Parrish Westland MI 722 42 307 34:27 11:07/M
20 Donnalee Faustino Brownstown MI 525 40 321 34:58 11:17/M
21 Kristin Thomas Canton MI 853 41 327 35:19 11:24/M
22 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 439 40 328 35:19 11:24/M
23 Christine Rusziska Allen Park MI 779 40 329 35:20 11:24/M
24 Latonya Sellers Detroit MI 798 42 346 36:20 11:43/M
25 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 514 40 362 37:30 12:06/M
26 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 646 43 368 37:39 12:09/M
27 Kathy McCarthy Canton MI 678 43 369 37:43 12:10/M
28 Leann Andrews Brownstown MI 407 42 380 38:10 12:19/M
29 Kathleen Reckling Southgate MI 748 40 384 38:18 12:21/M
30 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 811 44 391 38:40 12:28/M
31 Cora Villanueva Brownstown MI 866 43 412 39:48 12:50/M
32 Chrissy Klaes Wyandotte MI 633 44 415 40:16 12:59/M
33 Amy Elwart Romulus MI 522 40 416 40:17 13:00/M
34 Karen Rupert Wayne MI 775 40 455 42:54 13:50/M
35 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 460 43 476 44:28 14:21/M
36 Debbie Haber Southgate MI 560 42 478 44:52 14:28/M
37 Jean Rockey Riverview MI 948 40 488 46:48 15:06/M
38 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 787 40 491 47:03 15:11/M
39 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 647 43 492 47:04 15:11/M
40 Stacy Brown Grosse Pte Woods M 454 41 500 47:56 15:28/M
41 Francine Hyde Canton MI 601 41 502 48:36 15:41/M
42 Felicia Ford Dearborn MI 531 40 511 49:58 16:07/M
43 Amy Henry Belleville MI 578 43 528 53:34 17:17/M
44 Deborah Surdu Canton MI 832 42 539 1:03:30 20:29/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 953 41 5 20:10 6:30/M
2 Kevin Karr Canton MI 621 44 8 20:27 6:36/M
3 Joel Hoose Fenton MI 591 44 9 20:48 6:43/M
4 Gary Williams Canton MI 894 43 16 21:39 6:59/M
5 Doug McDonald Canton MI 1000 43 24 22:39 7:18/M
6 Aorelio Santiago Westland MI 1020 40 26 22:46 7:21/M
7 Keith Karson Utica MI 624 44 48 24:36 7:56/M
8 Mike Pohl Canton MI 986 44 66 25:32 8:14/M
9 Mark Mull Stockbridge MI 702 44 74 25:48 8:19/M
10 Sarvesh Kumar Westland MI 643 43 75 25:48 8:19/M
11 Alan Costantino Dearborn MI 487 44 81 26:13 8:27/M
12 John Dply Plymouth MI 996 41 89 26:45 8:38/M
13 Robert McMullen 48170 MI 683 42 103 27:30 8:52/M
14 Edwin Crisolo Brownstown MI 493 42 109 27:41 8:56/M
15 Albert Burns 931 42 121 28:07 9:04/M
16 Paul Turino Allen Park MI 861 42 143 28:51 9:18/M
17 Robert Jordan Woodhaven MI 613 43 146 28:55 9:20/M
18 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 840 41 149 29:01 9:22/M
19 Paul Cerroni Allem Park MI 468 43 209 31:12 10:04/M
20 Greg Bock Farmington Hill MI 436 43 259 32:32 10:30/M
21 Arnold Villanueva Brownstown MI 865 41 288 33:49 10:55/M
22 Daniel Czata Riverview MI 947 43 313 34:37 11:10/M
23 John Kasperek Livonia MI 625 42 345 36:18 11:43/M
24 Cesareo Jovellanos Taylor MI 614 42 403 39:29 12:44/M
25 James Jackson Brownstown MI 604 44 418 40:24 13:02/M
26 Anthony Smith Garden City MI 816 41 425 40:45 13:09/M
27 Edward Hyde Canton MI 600 43 438 42:01 13:33/M
28 John Vanalst Grosse Pte Eoods M 864 41 490 46:57 15:09/M
29 Matthew Duncan Brighton MI 516 41 510 49:17 15:54/M
30 Daniel Scott Ypsilanti MI 797 42 527 53:34 17:17/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Aigner Canton MI 404 46 85 26:31 8:33/M
2 Kelly Walters Trenton MI 926 46 114 27:54 9:00/M
3 Jacqueline Green Farmington Hills M 551 49 115 27:58 9:01/M
4 Lynn Lindenfelser Dearborn Heights M 658 49 120 28:03 9:03/M
5 Jessica Shaw Deaeborn MI 804 47 136 28:35 9:13/M
6 Sheryl Felice Belleville MI 936 48 140 28:47 9:17/M
7 Kelly McWilliams Romulus MI 686 49 142 28:50 9:18/M
8 Karen Duhl Canton MI 515 45 151 29:09 9:24/M
9 Penny Dunn Trenton MI 517 49 212 31:16 10:05/M
10 Sandra Bachand Southgate MI 413 45 219 31:32 10:10/M
11 Tracey Jakubowski Livonia MI 609 45 243 32:15 10:24/M
12 Gladys Dabaja Dearborn MI 497 46 270 32:58 10:38/M
13 Tammy Thoma Lasalle MI 851 48 276 33:23 10:46/M
14 Betsy Walter Canton MI 873 46 289 33:50 10:55/M
15 Lynn Jones Grosse Pointe Park 611 48 323 35:00 11:17/M
16 Ann Gabrielson Livonia MI 537 45 352 37:01 11:56/M
17 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 1001 47 363 37:32 12:06/M
18 Trina Miller Grosse Ile MI 694 46 366 37:39 12:09/M
19 Melissa Poszywak Ann Arbor MI 740 48 373 37:54 12:14/M
20 Angela Snyder North Adams MI 962 47 423 40:36 13:06/M
21 Ann Schmidt Pittsford MI 791 49 426 40:49 13:10/M
22 Lisa Patten Trenton MI 727 45 427 40:52 13:11/M
23 Kathlin Jucharte 364 48 429 41:05 13:15/M
24 Pamela Zaborowski Westland MI 916 46 435 41:47 13:29/M
25 Tanya Williams Canton MI 897 45 458 43:01 13:53/M
26 Judy Haber Southgate MI 561 47 474 44:21 14:18/M
27 Lynette Jordan Belleville MI 612 49 499 47:45 15:24/M
28 Veronica Hall Canton MI 562 47 543 1:11:49 23:10/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 715 45 11 21:02 6:47/M
2 William Quan Belleville MI 743 47 44 24:22 7:52/M
3 Mark Giordano Canton MI 544 47 55 25:01 8:04/M
4 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 695 49 61 25:26 8:12/M
5 Scott Williams Dearborn MI 896 48 69 25:35 8:15/M
6 Kirk Wick North Adams MI 963 47 88 26:37 8:35/M
7 Scott Mignano Monroe MI 689 47 112 27:46 8:57/M
8 George Jones Grosse Pointe Park 610 48 118 28:01 9:02/M
9 Pat Tancinco Livonia MI 839 47 213 31:17 10:05/M
10 Stephen Szczepaniak Trenton MI 837 45 214 31:20 10:06/M
11 Michael Hart Novi MI 572 46 226 31:44 10:14/M
12 Jeffrey Carter Carleton MI 465 46 239 32:10 10:23/M
13 Tracey Breckenridge Ypsilanti MI 448 47 272 33:15 10:44/M
14 Rick Matovina Canton MI 997 46 293 34:02 10:59/M
15 Anthony Wilk Canton MI 891 49 332 35:33 11:28/M
16 William Kirsh-Carr Southfield MI 632 46 337 35:50 11:34/M
17 John McCarthy Canton MI 677 45 370 37:43 12:10/M
18 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 431 46 409 39:38 12:47/M
19 Zulfiqar Ahmed Sterling Heights M 1005 47 443 42:21 13:40/M
20 Stephen Fletcher Dearborn Heights M 530 49 540 1:04:19 20:45/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Diehr Westland MI 511 53 134 28:33 9:13/M
2 Joan Sussman Bloomfield Hills M 833 53 137 28:35 9:13/M
3 Peggy Romisch Bloomfield Hills M 767 50 145 28:53 9:19/M
4 Karen MacSay Canton MI 945 53 147 28:56 9:20/M
5 Barbara Levine-Blas� West Bloomfield MI 654 54 179 30:13 9:45/M
6 Cindy Parker Garden City MI 721 53 182 30:20 9:47/M
7 Lindsey West Canton MI 886 51 199 30:48 9:56/M
8 Brenda Tally Flat Rock MI 838 50 206 31:02 10:01/M
9 Jenni Jaconbes Superior Twp MI 607 50 227 31:44 10:14/M
10 Ruth Bachor Dearborn Heights M 414 53 236 32:01 10:20/M
11 Kate Michael Ann Arbor MI 687 53 249 32:22 10:26/M
12 Joani Laginess Belleville MI 645 51 253 32:23 10:27/M
13 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 698 51 255 32:29 10:29/M
14 Angela Hall River Rouge MI 958 52 261 32:37 10:31/M
15 Janenne Howell Canton MI 593 51 265 32:42 10:33/M
16 Sharon Roberts Woodhaven MI 761 50 290 33:51 10:55/M
17 Elaine Miller Wyandotte MI 691 52 297 34:08 11:01/M
18 Susan Zantop Belleville MI 922 52 308 34:27 11:07/M
19 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 640 53 341 36:02 11:37/M
20 Joanna Chavez Northville MI 1023 51 350 37:01 11:56/M
21 Sheryl McDaniel Detroit MI 680 53 351 37:01 11:56/M
22 Sandy Darrow Howell MI 503 53 356 37:17 12:02/M
23 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 519 52 374 37:55 12:14/M
24 Tammy Newsom Westland MI 710 50 381 38:10 12:19/M
25 Karen Haque Royal Oak MI 569 53 394 38:55 12:33/M
26 Laurie McIntosh Garden City MI 681 52 411 39:44 12:49/M
27 Cynthia Bowman Dearborn Heights M 442 54 420 40:27 13:03/M
28 Lori Poma Canton MI 737 52 447 42:27 13:42/M
29 Cyntheia Pentiuk Northville MI 982 52 489 46:48 15:06/M
30 Terrie May Redford MI 674 54 516 51:13 16:31/M
31 Sue Benge Livonia MI 425 54 520 52:19 16:53/M
32 Brenda Campbell Dearborn Heights M 461 51 521 52:20 16:53/M
33 Jane Graham Canton MI 549 52 526 53:28 17:15/M
34 Jeanne Mainzinger Monroe MI 666 51 531 55:43 17:58/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Dancy Grosse Ile MI 499 54 30 22:58 7:25/M
2 Dennis Graham Canton MI 548 54 60 25:23 8:11/M
3 Neal Lewis Dearborn Heights M 657 51 72 25:40 8:17/M
4 Matt Niles Canton MI 711 51 82 26:15 8:28/M
5 John Rivard Ann Arbor MI 757 53 84 26:23 8:31/M
6 Brian Puckett Northville MI 952 50 86 26:31 8:33/M
7 Mike Mueller Garden City MI 701 50 128 28:18 9:08/M
8 Timothy Condon Riverview MI 57 51 139 28:46 9:17/M
9 Michael Bahm Farmington Hills M 416 51 202 30:54 9:58/M
10 Keith Mach Westland MI 999 54 215 31:20 10:06/M
11 Tony Valdes Southfield MI 863 50 217 31:26 10:08/M
12 John Opie Clarkston MI 718 52 218 31:28 10:09/M
13 John Gruber Monroe MI 554 54 235 32:00 10:19/M
14 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 635 51 245 32:18 10:25/M
15 Jeffrey Middleton Canton MI 688 52 306 34:26 11:06/M
16 Darin Stark Garden City MI 826 52 358 37:20 12:03/M
17 Erick Miller Grosse Ile MI 692 52 390 38:31 12:25/M
18 Gavin Haque Royal Oak MI 568 52 393 38:55 12:33/M
19 Donald Wellman Belleville MI 884 50 470 43:43 14:06/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Hawes Brownstown MI 576 55 107 27:34 8:54/M
2 Leisa Crane Essexville MI 489 59 133 28:28 9:11/M
3 Gail Berry Detroit MI 427 56 163 29:36 9:33/M
4 Marie Evans Ann Arbor MI 523 56 168 29:45 9:36/M
5 Ronda Burroughs Brownstown MI 459 57 183 30:21 9:47/M
6 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 828 56 187 30:27 9:49/M
7 Kathy Collop Plymouth MI 478 57 193 30:38 9:53/M
8 Teresa Reyes Brownstown MI 754 56 203 30:56 9:59/M
9 Kathy Frayer Westland MI 534 55 220 31:34 10:11/M
10 Donna Lewis Dearborn Heights M 655 56 225 31:44 10:14/M
11 Rhonda Presson Westland MI 971 55 229 31:46 10:15/M
12 Jennifer Trombley Temperence MI 857 55 237 32:03 10:20/M
13 Mary Gruber Monroe MI 555 55 247 32:20 10:26/M
14 Carla Schneider Dearborn MI 792 57 252 32:22 10:26/M
15 Bonnie Deroo Dearborn MI 508 59 279 33:27 10:47/M
16 Nancy Paton Plymouth MI 726 59 339 35:55 11:35/M
17 Patricia Baum Canton MI 419 59 340 35:58 11:36/M
18 Susan Unger Trenton MI 1332 55 342 36:08 11:39/M
19 Debby Watson Grosse Ile MI 877 57 353 37:05 11:58/M
20 Kathleen Lewis Dearborn MI 656 59 361 37:28 12:05/M
21 Brenda Murphy Inkster MI 705 57 385 38:18 12:21/M
22 Alice Smith Inkster MI 815 56 413 39:54 12:52/M
23 Camilla Combs Allen Park MI 479 57 428 40:54 13:12/M
24 Joy Watkins Monroe MI 875 55 433 41:39 13:26/M
25 Shelly Nix Wayne MI 712 57 442 42:20 13:39/M
26 Paula Tucker Wayne MI 859 56 469 43:41 14:05/M
27 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 693 58 473 44:17 14:17/M
28 Sharon Shaw Dearborn MI 805 59 481 45:46 14:46/M
29 Nancy Phillips Royal Oak MI 733 56 496 47:27 15:18/M
30 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 871 58 503 48:57 15:47/M
31 Betty Rood Canton MI 768 56 515 51:01 16:27/M
32 Bobbie Smith Garden City MI 817 57 518 51:53 16:44/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bearden Livonia MI 934 57 14 21:14 6:51/M
2 Mark Erichsen Farmington Hills M 973 56 41 24:12 7:48/M
3 David Kulek Wixom MI 642 58 43 24:21 7:51/M
4 Douglas Rogowski Wayne MI 765 56 64 25:30 8:14/M
5 David Freiband Ann Arbor MI 535 56 67 25:34 8:15/M
6 Steven Siemba Grosse Pointe MI 978 58 95 27:05 8:44/M
7 Michael Sussman Bloomfield Hills M 834 55 125 28:14 9:06/M
8 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 423 59 189 30:33 9:51/M
9 Dan Darling Wyandotte MI 501 58 266 32:48 10:35/M
10 Dale Kretunski Livonia MI 639 55 271 33:14 10:43/M
11 Michael Daigneau Brighton MI 498 59 286 33:47 10:54/M
12 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills M 809 58 316 34:48 11:14/M
13 Patrick Grone Westland MI 553 56 334 35:38 11:30/M
14 Joe Corso Dearborn MI 486 56 344 36:14 11:41/M
15 Robert Huff Wayne MI 595 55 501 48:09 15:32/M
16 Gregg Bennett Trenton MI 426 57 542 1:10:45 22:49/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 965 62 70 25:36 8:15/M
2 Susan Loos Canton MI 929 60 93 27:01 8:43/M
3 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 829 62 124 28:12 9:06/M
4 Debbie Howard Leamington ON CA 592 64 154 29:14 9:26/M
5 Gail Diebolt Wayne MI 510 60 333 35:37 11:29/M
6 Pamela Dobrowolski Wayne MI 995 63 404 39:29 12:44/M
7 Barb MacHulis Alpena MI 664 61 424 40:41 13:07/M
8 Teresa Labadie Fenton MI 644 63 439 42:11 13:36/M
9 Marti Boynton-Tamaroglio Garden City MI 443 60 440 42:18 13:39/M
10 Susan Milhan Dearborn MI 690 62 448 42:31 13:43/M
11 Janice Woods Dearborn MI 908 63 466 43:35 14:04/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 966 61 21 22:24 7:14/M
2 Kevin Collins Novi MI 477 60 25 22:42 7:19/M
3 Robert Braunstein Westland MI 447 61 181 30:17 9:46/M
4 Dennis Condon Allen Park MI 930 62 197 30:44 9:55/M
5 Tom Killeen Farmington MI 630 64 198 30:46 9:55/M
6 Alan Watson Grosse Il MI 876 64 312 34:32 11:08/M
7 Thomas Wolan Melvindale MI 903 61 430 41:17 13:19/M
8 Upendra Shukla Livonia MI 808 63 463 43:13 13:56/M
9 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 870 62 479 45:22 14:38/M
10 Dennis Crockett Monroe MI 494 63 532 55:43 17:58/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 796 66 130 28:21 9:09/M
2 Eleanor Clark Kalamazoo MI 474 66 464 43:16 13:57/M
3 Judith Lonsway Fenton MI 659 67 509 49:16 15:54/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 773 65 37 23:54 7:43/M
2 Freddy Standaert Detroit MI 824 69 79 25:53 8:21/M
3 John Consiglio Gibraltar MI 481 65 80 26:06 8:25/M
4 Tom Porter Wayne MI 738 69 122 28:08 9:05/M
5 Joe Mason Canton MI 672 65 159 29:28 9:30/M
6 Dennis Briar Troy MI 979 68 178 30:12 9:45/M
7 Norman Scoot Detroit MI 795 69 322 34:58 11:17/M
8 Bill Anderson Westland MI 959 68 325 35:16 11:23/M
9 James Woods Dearborn MI 907 65 465 43:34 14:03/M
10 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 777 65 493 47:16 15:15/M
11 Robert Rood Canton MI 770 65 514 50:59 16:27/M
12 Robert Reynolds Dearborn MI 1025 65 517 51:41 16:40/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Micheleen Troutman Dearborn Heights M 858 70 457 42:58 13:52/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Douglas Wayne MI 513 74 273 33:16 10:44/M
2 Jim Ingles Dearborn MI 602 74 281 33:31 10:49/M
3 Edward Morgan Livonia MI 697 72 305 34:24 11:06/M
4 John Hibler Inkster MI 585 71 396 39:00 12:35/M
5 Paul Leece Livonia MI 651 70 456 42:56 13:51/M
6 Archie Pollard Detroit MI 736 70 485 46:17 14:56/M

Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry White Dearborn MI 925 76 131 28:23 9:09/M
2 John Wright Dearborn MI 910 79 497 47:28 15:19/M

Male 80 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fred Hagen Birmingham MI 1019 83 295 34:04 10:59/M
2 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 579 80 431 41:37 13:25/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Red October Run
5K Walk
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2012

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rick Huber Montrose MI 1196 56 M 1 0-99 28:23 9:09/M
2 Shelly Huber Montrose MI 1197 52 F 1 0-99 32:44 10:34/M
3 Gerald Wilder Dearborn MI 1376 71 M 2 0-99 35:21 11:24/M
4 Stephen Welch Grand Blanc MI 1400 63 M 3 0-99 35:49 11:33/M
5 Jennifer Breckenridge Ypsilanti MI 1101 43 F 2 0-99 36:48 11:52/M
6 Joann Jeromin Detroit MI 1207 58 F 3 0-99 37:02 11:57/M
7 Wally Drogt Jackson MI 1145 64 M 4 0-99 37:32 12:06/M
8 Jack Green Inkster MI 1174 63 M 5 0-99 40:02 12:55/M
9 Anne Johansen Wayne MI 365 56 F 4 0-99 40:43 13:08/M
10 Gerald Marinski Canton MI 1238 55 M 6 0-99 41:21 13:20/M
11 Marygrace Mayotte E Lansing MI 1244 19 F 5 0-99 41:28 13:23/M
12 Jeff Teen-Cook Royal Oak MI 1325 48 M 7 0-99 41:32 13:24/M
13 Judi Lipa Canton MI 1229 62 F 6 0-99 41:50 13:30/M
14 Patti Dunaway Livonia MI 1149 54 F 7 0-99 42:16 13:38/M
15 William Jayska Wayne MI 1205 56 M 8 0-99 42:20 13:39/M
16 Mary Dancy Grosse Ile MI 1139 55 F 8 0-99 43:00 13:52/M
17 Gregory Caswell Redford MI 1121 41 M 9 0-99 43:02 13:53/M
18 Tom Abramski Westland MI 1052 66 M 10 0-99 43:02 13:53/M
19 Craig Pavkovich Flushing MI 1267 29 M 11 0-99 43:27 14:01/M
20 Michael Stanley Grosse Pointe Woods 1358 65 M 12 0-99 43:28 14:01/M
21 Joanne Haywood Wayne MI 1189 67 F 9 0-99 43:35 14:04/M
22 Corinthian Brown-Hill Westland MI 1107 74 F 10 0-99 43:38 14:05/M
23 Jessica Coan Rochester MI 970 28 F 11 0-99 43:40 14:05/M
24 Gary Hanafee Detroit MI 1368 57 M 13 0-99 43:42 14:06/M
25 Jacky Pavkovich Flushing MI 1268 29 F 12 0-99 43:56 14:10/M
26 Darlene Jovellanos Taylor MI 1209 48 F 13 0-99 44:04 14:13/M
27 Luwanna Smith Flatrock MI 1311 44 F 14 0-99 44:19 14:18/M
28 Marissa Sharkey Allen Park MI 1299 23 F 15 0-99 44:37 14:24/M
29 Carleen Sharkey Allen Park MI 1298 49 F 16 0-99 44:38 14:24/M
30 Lantz Hill Westland MI 1190 84 M 14 0-99 44:40 14:25/M
31 Denise Pearson Livonia MI 1269 53 F 17 0-99 44:40 14:25/M
32 Dorothy Baker Trenton MI 1083 53 F 18 0-99 44:47 14:27/M
33 Ted Butkin Wyandotte MI 1111 50 M 15 0-99 45:06 14:33/M
34 Renee Urlaub Midland MI 1333 41 F 19 0-99 45:22 14:38/M
35 Cynthia Smith Dearborn MI 1309 62 F 20 0-99 45:26 14:39/M
36 Laurie Patterson Wayne MI 1265 56 F 21 0-99 45:36 14:43/M
37 Kathy Sauers Wayne MI 1287 63 F 22 0-99 45:37 14:43/M
38 Melissa Marks Fenton MI 1240 31 F 23 0-99 45:38 14:43/M
39 Dorian Soper Plymouth MI 1312 61 F 24 0-99 45:40 14:44/M
40 Chet Lendzion St Clair Shores MI 1227 46 M 16 0-99 46:04 14:52/M
41 Dina Grace Warren MI 1172 46 F 25 0-99 46:04 14:52/M
42 Mary Zatina Detroit MI 1354 52 F 26 0-99 46:08 14:53/M
43 Mary Lonz Norwalk OH 1233 40 F 27 0-99 46:09 14:53/M
44 Mary Jo Kripowicz Grosse Ile MI 1216 50 F 28 0-99 46:10 14:54/M
45 Larry Fallat Canton MI 1155 65 M 17 0-99 46:11 14:54/M
46 Jennifer Dicola Taylor MI 1142 39 F 29 0-99 46:11 14:54/M
47 Michelle Wickmiller Chesterfield MI 1346 34 F 30 0-99 46:15 14:55/M
48 Ginelle Griswold Ypsilanti MI 1175 35 F 31 0-99 46:21 14:57/M
49 Marty Cohan Grosse Pointe MI 1126 57 M 18 0-99 46:21 14:57/M
50 Renee Slage Southgate MI 1307 34 F 32 0-99 46:22 14:57/M
51 Michael Marihugh Livonia MI 1236 57 M 19 0-99 46:56 15:08/M
52 Nancy Zuch Garden City MI 1355 64 F 33 0-99 47:01 15:10/M
53 Ann Ventura Chapin SC 1397 59 F 34 0-99 47:31 15:20/M
54 Tina Caruso Livonia MI 1119 29 F 35 0-99 47:52 15:26/M
55 Margaret Wanat Southfield MI 1337 69 F 36 0-99 47:54 15:27/M
56 Karen Smith Canton MI 1310 41 F 37 0-99 47:55 15:27/M
57 Patricia Jarrait Monroe MI 1202 43 F 38 0-99 47:56 15:28/M
58 Chris Distelrath Canton MI 1359 55 F 39 0-99 48:02 15:30/M
59 Rose Caruso Livonia MI 1118 42 F 40 0-99 48:08 15:32/M
60 Lori Marijanovich South Lyon MI 1237 53 F 41 0-99 48:13 15:33/M
61 Mae Brodith Warren MI 1105 50 F 42 0-99 48:18 15:35/M
62 Amanda Coleman Dearborn Hts MI 1127 25 F 43 0-99 48:22 15:36/M
63 Stacy Simon Dearborn MI 1304 50 F 44 0-99 48:26 15:37/M
64 Brittany Lambart Melvindale MI 1219 24 F 45 0-99 48:32 15:39/M
65 Cynthia Sullivan Melvindale MI 1317 50 F 46 0-99 48:44 15:43/M
66 Susanna Ickes Taylor MI 1199 62 F 47 0-99 48:45 15:44/M
67 Andrea Shaffer Allen Park MI 1399 65 F 48 0-99 48:46 15:44/M
68 Maryjane Joyce Livonia MI 1210 58 F 49 0-99 48:49 15:45/M
69 Barbara Hayes Dearborn MI 1185 59 F 50 0-99 48:53 15:46/M
70 Laura Tonkovich Dearborn Heights M 1330 42 F 51 0-99 49:11 15:52/M
71 Rita Hanner 1357 49 F 52 0-99 49:12 15:52/M
72 Vito Caruso Dearborn Heights M 1120 65 M 20 0-99 49:14 15:53/M
73 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 1367 31 F 53 0-99 49:17 15:54/M
74 Robin Davis Howell MI 1378 49 F 54 0-99 49:19 15:55/M
75 Helen Huffman Romulus MI 1198 40 F 55 0-99 49:22 15:55/M
76 Marie Kerr Taylor MI 1212 67 F 56 0-99 49:23 15:56/M
77 Bridget Brehmer Trenton MI 1360 30 F 57 0-99 49:38 16:01/M
78 Robert Hayes Dearborn MI 1186 20 M 21 0-99 50:06 16:10/M
79 Katie Lehman Dearborn Heights M 1226 53 F 58 0-99 50:17 16:13/M
80 Gayle Warren Dearborn MI 1340 52 F 59 0-99 50:29 16:17/M
81 Jerry Osterkamp Ypsilanti MI 1260 41 M 22 0-99 50:36 16:19/M
82 Missy Caswell Redford MI 1122 38 F 60 0-99 50:36 16:19/M
83 Gerald Tomasik Westland MI 1327 77 M 23 0-99 50:49 16:24/M
84 Cathy Kotula Troy MI 1215 55 F 61 0-99 50:56 16:26/M
85 Kathleen Jayska Wayne MI 1204 55 F 62 0-99 51:30 16:37/M
86 Julie (53YRS) Marinski Canton MI 1239 53 F 63 0-99 51:43 16:41/M
87 Tina Atkinson Taylor MI 1081 42 F 64 0-99 51:44 16:41/M
88 Christine Nott Garden City MI 1256 65 F 65 0-99 51:59 16:46/M
89 Katherine Ostroski Allen Park MI 1261 25 F 66 0-99 52:36 16:58/M
90 Cindy Neely Monroe MI 1366 46 F 67 0-99 52:42 17:00/M
91 Melissa Born Flat Rock MI 1100 42 F 68 0-99 52:42 17:00/M
92 Ann Handschumacher Taylor MI 1182 45 F 69 0-99 52:44 17:01/M
93 Jessica Rambaldo Wayne MI 1279 39 F 70 0-99 52:47 17:02/M
94 Christine Donaubauer Belleville MI 1144 40 F 71 0-99 52:49 17:02/M
95 Casey Swisher Canton MI 1320 28 F 72 0-99 52:50 17:03/M
96 Georgia Grovesteen Dearborn MI 1176 62 F 73 0-99 52:56 17:05/M
97 Ron Hays Wayne MI 1187 69 M 24 0-99 52:59 17:05/M
98 Gail Nemeth New Boston MI 1254 63 F 74 0-99 53:08 17:08/M
99 Nicole Dujardin Dearborn MI 1148 18 F 75 0-99 53:10 17:09/M
100 Claudia Hines Dearborn Heights M 1191 58 F 76 0-99 53:11 17:09/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Paul Cyr Belleville MI 1138 46 M 25 0-99 53:12 17:10/M
102 Jacob Zablocki Dearborn MI 1352 19 M 26 0-99 53:13 17:10/M
103 Mario Cyr Belleville MI 1137 11 M 27 0-99 53:14 17:10/M
104 Jennifer Swanchara East Lansing MI 1319 19 F 77 0-99 53:16 17:11/M
105 Connie Franklin Birmingham MI 1165 58 F 78 0-99 53:17 17:11/M
106 Braden Wachtel Wayne MI 1335 36 M 28 0-99 53:19 17:12/M
107 Andrea Toms Wayne MI 1328 44 F 79 0-99 53:20 17:12/M
108 Megan Toms Wayne MI 1329 14 F 80 0-99 53:20 17:12/M
109 Skip Monit Wayne MI 1252 61 M 29 0-99 53:23 17:13/M
110 Rebecca Paul Dearborn MI 1266 30 F 81 0-99 53:28 17:15/M
111 Susan Brennan Melvindale MI 1104 54 F 82 0-99 53:33 17:16/M
112 Maureen Pfaff Monroe MI 1271 77 F 83 0-99 53:36 17:17/M
113 Lori O'Dell Monroe MI 1258 45 F 84 0-99 53:37 17:18/M
114 Ed Matthews Wyandotte MI 1242 42 M 30 0-99 53:45 17:20/M
115 Adam Lee Monroe MI 1225 30 M 31 0-99 53:46 17:21/M
116 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 1192 50 F 85 0-99 53:53 17:23/M
117 Alison Cook East Lansing MI 1130 19 F 86 0-99 54:11 17:29/M
118 Dana Silverstein Huntington Woods M 1303 19 F 87 0-99 54:13 17:29/M
119 Veronica Hays Wayne MI 1188 13 F 88 0-99 54:13 17:29/M
120 Stephanie Inch Southgate MI 1200 45 F 89 0-99 54:16 17:30/M
121 Destiny Epps Romulus MI 1153 38 F 90 0-99 54:21 17:32/M
122 Christina Beckton Garden City MI 1086 57 F 91 0-99 54:22 17:32/M
123 Nellie Wrenn Westland MI 1349 48 F 92 0-99 54:23 17:33/M
124 Mary Welch Westland MI 1343 61 F 93 0-99 54:25 17:33/M
125 Mary Cox Canton MI 1132 58 F 94 0-99 54:38 17:37/M
126 Lisa Belleperche Livonia MI 1088 34 F 95 0-99 54:58 17:44/M
127 John Long Dearborn MI 1232 38 M 32 0-99 54:59 17:44/M
128 Ann Long Dearborn MI 1231 36 F 96 0-99 54:59 17:44/M
129 Marshall Belleperche Livonia MI 1089 64 M 33 0-99 55:23 17:52/M
130 Monica Harrison Livonia MI 1183 58 F 97 0-99 55:33 17:55/M
131 Joslyn Lazarevski Dearborn MI 1222 34 F 98 0-99 55:34 17:55/M
132 Helene Cyr Belleville MI 1135 48 F 99 0-99 55:47 18:00/M
133 Maria Cyr Belleville MI 1136 10 F 100 0-99 55:49 18:00/M
134 Marijo Sierpierski Dearborn MI 1301 0 F 101 0-99 55:52 18:01/M
135 Carol Bevard Wayne MI 1095 57 F 102 0-99 55:54 18:02/M
136 Corrine Carter Grosse Ile MI 1115 21 F 103 0-99 55:54 18:02/M
137 Marianne Carter Grosse Ile MI 1116 55 F 104 0-99 55:56 18:03/M
138 Pamela Bem Wyandotte MI 1382 54 F 105 0-99 55:59 18:04/M
139 Sarah Houston Dearborn MI 1194 27 F 106 0-99 56:01 18:04/M
140 Patti Noll Dearborn MI 1255 47 F 107 0-99 56:02 18:05/M
141 Shelby Jensen Westland MI 1206 26 F 108 0-99 56:25 18:12/M
142 Jessica Lussenden Howell MI 1234 35 F 109 0-99 56:25 18:12/M
143 Barbara Schultz Romulus MI 1297 69 F 110 0-99 56:38 18:16/M
144 Judi Cobb New Boston MI 1124 72 F 111 0-99 56:39 18:16/M
145 Robin McLeod Taylor MI 1246 52 F 112 0-99 56:48 18:19/M
146 Bobbi Coyne Brownstown MI 1133 59 F 113 0-99 56:48 18:19/M
147 Crystal Mayberry Wayne MI 1383 28 F 114 0-99 56:50 18:20/M
148 Pat Richards Westland MI 1281 41 F 115 0-99 56:51 18:20/M
149 Melanie Flack Dearborn Heights M 1160 45 F 116 0-99 56:51 18:20/M
150 Linda Scherdt Plymouth MI 1294 68 F 117 0-99 56:52 18:21/M
151 Dorothy Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1356 79 F 118 0-99 57:03 18:24/M
152 Julie Wellman Belleville MI 1344 50 F 119 0-99 57:09 18:26/M
153 Teresa Leaver Romulus MI 1224 54 F 120 0-99 57:11 18:27/M
154 Diane Hartley Dearborn MI 1184 61 F 121 0-99 57:14 18:28/M
155 Janie Bereznay Canton MI 1090 56 F 122 0-99 57:17 18:29/M
156 Peter Suich Taylor MI 1316 59 M 34 0-99 57:22 18:30/M
157 Judy Fischer Allen Park MI 1157 60 F 123 0-99 57:23 18:31/M
158 Earl Fischer Allen Park MI 1156 61 M 35 0-99 57:25 18:31/M
159 Susan Tamaroglio Westland MI 1324 59 F 124 0-99 58:06 18:45/M
160 Michael Prince Ypsilanti MI 1275 31 M 36 0-99 58:21 18:49/M
161 Christa McNaughton Ypsilanti MI 1248 29 F 125 0-99 58:22 18:50/M
162 Melissa Cischke Westland MI 1123 33 F 126 0-99 58:22 18:50/M
163 Diane Bufalini Milford MI 1109 66 F 127 0-99 58:23 18:50/M
164 Virginia Cote Fenton MI 1131 80 F 128 0-99 58:26 18:51/M
165 Linda Abernathy Westland MI 1051 65 F 129 0-99 58:32 18:53/M
166 Susan Lapienski Wixom MI 1221 62 F 130 0-99 58:35 18:54/M
167 Alicia Bell Detroit MI 1379 30 F 131 0-99 58:41 18:56/M
168 Laura Rositani Dearborn MI 1284 33 F 132 0-99 59:05 19:04/M
169 Bettinna Signori Dearborn MI 1302 47 F 133 0-99 59:06 19:04/M
170 Trudy Hallahan Dearborn MI 1181 54 F 134 0-99 59:06 19:04/M
171 Melissa Hallahan Allen Park MI 1180 29 F 135 0-99 59:08 19:05/M
172 Bonita Tucker Detroit MI 1331 0 F 136 0-99 59:10 19:05/M
173 Sandra Jacob Shelby Twp MI 1201 65 F 137 0-99 59:15 19:07/M
174 Christina Wurm Wayne Mi MI 1351 38 F 138 0-99 59:20 19:08/M
175 Brenda Kurtz Belleville MI 1217 50 F 139 0-99 59:27 19:11/M
176 Pat Veerkamp Belleville MI 1334 60 F 140 0-99 59:27 19:11/M
177 Mary Lomas Livonia MI 1230 41 F 141 0-99 59:28 19:11/M
178 Cynthia Boehringer Westland MI 1098 54 F 142 0-99 59:28 19:11/M
179 Connie Bilicki Detroit MI 1097 62 F 143 0-99 59:45 19:16/M
180 Deborah Profitt Westland MI 1276 57 F 144 0-99 59:47 19:17/M
181 Cailin Campbell Grosse Pointe MI 1112 29 F 145 0-99 59:55 19:20/M
182 Lynne Campbell Grosse Pointe MI 1114 65 F 146 0-99 59:57 19:20/M
183 Barbara Edwards Dearborn Heights M 1151 58 F 147 0-99 59:59 19:21/M
184 William Fitzgerald Westland MI 1158 39 M 37 0-99 1:00:00 19:21/M
185 Beth Bomia Taylor MI 1099 43 F 148 0-99 1:00:02 19:22/M
186 Trenisha Fuller Taylor MI 1167 38 F 149 0-99 1:00:04 19:23/M
187 Genevieve Gartner Dearborn MI 1169 53 F 150 0-99 1:00:08 19:24/M
188 Eric Shaver Dearborn MI 1300 44 M 38 0-99 1:00:08 19:24/M
189 Shirley Lamberson Romulus MI 1220 56 F 151 0-99 1:00:14 19:26/M
190 Roxanne Galbraith Dearborn MI 932 56 F 152 0-99 1:00:19 19:27/M
191 Chance Walkama Southgate MI 1336 0 F 153 0-99 1:00:25 19:29/M
192 Lisa Rigney Southgate MI 1282 46 F 154 0-99 1:00:27 19:30/M
193 Kennedy Cioccio Southgate MI 1396 11 F 155 0-99 1:00:28 19:30/M
194 Chequita McGree Detroit MI 1245 42 F 156 0-99 1:00:33 19:32/M
195 Norma Barrett Canton MI 1084 53 F 157 0-99 1:01:00 19:41/M
196 Holly Abbott Woodhaven MI 1398 40 F 158 0-99 1:01:23 19:48/M
197 Sally Bryan Brownstown MI 1108 41 F 159 0-99 1:01:25 19:49/M
198 Stacy Mexico Trenton MI 1251 46 F 160 0-99 1:01:25 19:49/M
199 Cindy McManus Brownstown MI 1247 40 F 161 0-99 1:01:25 19:49/M
200 David Bremer Allen Park MI 1102 41 M 39 0-99 1:02:45 20:15/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Renee Bremer Allen Park MI 1103 36 F 162 0-99 1:02:46 20:15/M
202 Robert Deroo Dearborn MI 1141 58 M 40 0-99 1:03:01 20:20/M
203 Kayla Sauers Romulus MI 1288 11 F 163 0-99 1:03:19 20:25/M
204 Mackenna Sauers Romulus MI 1289 14 F 164 0-99 1:03:21 20:26/M
205 Toni Plymale Taylor MI 1272 42 F 165 0-99 1:03:41 20:33/M
206 Alysia Schuler Dearborn MI 1296 34 F 166 0-99 1:04:09 20:42/M
207 Rebecca Sanders Wayne MI 1364 36 F 167 0-99 1:04:23 20:46/M
208 Pamela Cruse Howell MI 1002 24 F 168 0-99 1:04:30 20:48/M
209 Susan Cruse Howell MI 1134 55 F 169 0-99 1:04:31 20:49/M
210 Monica Holt Inkster MI 1193 53 F 170 0-99 1:05:13 21:02/M
211 Lanor Florance New Boston MI 1162 45 F 171 0-99 1:05:14 21:03/M
212 Catherine Fowler Livonia MI 1164 25 F 172 0-99 1:05:14 21:03/M
213 Emily Florance New Boston MI 1161 14 F 173 0-99 1:05:15 21:03/M
214 Rachel Atanosian Allen Park MI 1080 36 F 174 0-99 1:05:21 21:05/M
215 Joseph Bertrand Canton MI 1093 50 M 41 0-99 1:05:23 21:05/M
216 Erika Sauers Romulus MI 1286 38 F 175 0-99 1:05:37 21:10/M
217 Timothy Sauers Romulus MI 1290 40 M 42 0-99 1:05:39 21:11/M
218 Ghita Mariana Dearborn MI 1235 51 F 176 0-99 1:06:39 21:30/M
219 Cheryl Gusty Wayne MI 1178 61 F 177 0-99 1:07:06 21:39/M
220 Kristi Sosnowski Taylor MI 1313 38 F 178 0-99 1:07:34 21:48/M
221 Samie Shields Wayne MI 1361 57 F 179 0-99 1:07:35 21:48/M
222 Allison Schultz Wayne MI 1363 30 F 180 0-99 1:07:35 21:48/M
223 Karen Schultz Wayne MI 1362 59 F 181 0-99 1:07:35 21:48/M
224 Margarete Bickerstaff Rockwood MI 1096 59 F 182 0-99 1:07:35 21:48/M
225 Desiree Pettigrew Inkster MI 1394 52 F 183 0-99 1:07:43 21:51/M
226 Antoinette Dominski Southgate MI 1143 67 F 184 0-99 1:07:44 21:51/M
227 Nevy Pettigrew Inkster MI 1395 77 F 185 0-99 1:07:46 21:52/M
228 Brandon Schack Canton MI 1292 31 M 43 0-99 1:08:07 21:58/M
229 Jen Schack Canton MI 1293 30 F 186 0-99 1:08:07 21:58/M
230 Joey Bertrand Canton MI 1092 12 M 44 0-99 1:08:09 21:59/M
231 Grace Bertrand Canton MI 1091 9 F 187 0-99 1:08:13 22:00/M
232 Ramona Bertrand Canton MI 1094 48 F 188 0-99 1:08:15 22:01/M
233 Debra Welch Wayne MI 1342 55 F 189 0-99 1:08:15 22:01/M
234 Sylvia Dubisky Romulus MI 1146 78 F 190 0-99 1:08:41 22:09/M
235 Carrie Wood Livonia MI 1348 71 F 191 0-99 1:09:13 22:20/M
236 Julie May Dearborn MI 1243 43 F 192 0-99 1:09:13 22:20/M
237 Joan Condon Dearborn Heights M 1128 64 F 193 0-99 1:09:22 22:23/M
238 Wynema Timmons Southgate MI 1326 56 F 194 0-99 1:09:29 22:25/M
239 Brandon Ahs-Wheeler Canton MI 1079 25 M 45 0-99 1:10:42 22:48/M
240 Teresa Pudelek Novi MI 1278 52 F 195 0-99 1:10:54 22:52/M
241 Jackie Pudelek Novi MI 1277 48 F 196 0-99 1:10:54 22:52/M
242 Chantay Epps Farmington Hills M 1152 48 F 197 0-99 1:11:51 23:11/M
243 Kelsey Hall Canton MI 1179 20 F 198 0-99 1:11:51 23:11/M
244 Harols Ahs-Smith Riverview MI 1076 0 M 46 0-99 1:12:41 23:27/M
245 Judy Writesel Allen Park MI 1350 65 F 199 0-99 1:13:03 23:34/M
246 M. Nanette Sauve Taylor MI 1291 56 F 200 0-99 1:13:04 23:34/M


Wayne, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management