ORTHOPAEDIC REHAB

back to results

Apr. 16, 2000

ORTHOPAEDIC REHAB
JACKSON, MICHIGAN
Results provided by Media Consultation Services


00-14 FEMALE

110. Sarah P Morris, Jackson ; 41:27

00-14 MALE

132. Brian Hoskins, Rives Junction ; 44:17
133. Christophe Hoskins, River Junc; 44:17

15-17 FEMALE

76. Melinda R Hughes, Jackson ; 38:41
145. Billie Fox, Brooklyn ; 46:26

15-17 MALE

18. Jacob Dolson, Jackson ; 32:53
57. Peter Crowder, Cliton ; 36:59
60. Roy Everette Day, Clarklake ; 37:11

18-24 FEMALE

105. Erin Binder, Manchester ; 41:18
115. Nicole Pitcher, Jackson ; 42:05
124. Diana R Rodar, Grass Lake ; 43:25

18-24 MALE

4. Ben Darling, Jackson ; 28:16
7. Ryan Peck, Jackson ; 29:08
9. Rick Straughen, Sterling Heigh; 29:52
12. Jamie Cope, Battle Creek ; 31:24
15. John Taylor, Brooklyn ; 32:11
16. Brian Tappan, Michigan Center ; 32:28
29. Ben Bradley, Rives Junction ; 34:11
38. Shawn Winter, Adrian ; 34:56
44. Adam Jennings, Jackson ; 35:53
65. Ken Siersma, Ypsilanti ; 37:29
70. Tim Johnson, Bronson ; 37:58
112. Matt Hadley, Grass Lake ; 41:27

25-29 FEMALE

147. Michelle Crumm, Jackson ; 47:23
149. Beverly A Winchell, Concord ; 47:24
155. Emily Dodge, Jackson ; 50:09
156. Donna Bevins, Belleville ; 50:39
161. Renee Smith, Ypsilanti ; 55:36

25-29 MALE

1. Mike Holik, Grass Lake ; 26:06
37. Matt Stephens, Jackson ; 34:53
61. Thomas Blissick, Jackson ; 37:12
62. Brian W Mclain, Michigan Cen; 37:15
67. T J Peck, Indianapolis ; 37:49
87. Michael C Mclain, Michigan Ce; 39:06
148. Aaron Crumm, Jackson ; 47:23

30-34 FEMALE

8. Seana S Larson, Jackson ; 29:49
66. Dawm Bohlen, Jackson ; 37:37
81. Joanna Plate, Jackson ; 38:56
95. Leann Jackson, Jerome ; 39:58
98. Joyce Grimes, Concord ; 40:32
100. Ellen Gillespie, Clarklake ; 40:39
111. Susan Yeager, Ypsilanti ; 41:27
126. Trish Lefere, Jackson ; 43:32
134. Betty M Toll, Rives Junction ; 44:38
137. Britta Andres, Ypsilanti ; 45:19
162. Stacie Holcombe, Jackson ; 56:07

30-34 MALE

2. Carl Willits, Mason ; 27:16
54. Frank Fraunfelton, Columbus ; 36:46
55. Steve Bloomfield, Jackson ; 36:54
58. Dayne Boyk, Clarklake ; 37:07
68. Tim Comden, Concord ; 37:52
80. Kevin S Bohlen, Jackson ; 38:54
82. Douglas R George, Grand Blanc ; 38:57
84. Michael Gould, Ypsilanti ; 39:04
90. Pete Mcandrews, Alma ; 39:31
94. Pete J Ambs, Michigan Center ; 39:44
119. Alex Porter, Jackson ; 42:30
143. Ron Woodruff, Jackson ; 46:12

35-39 FEMALE

72. Kate C Martin, Midland ; 38:06
114. Colleen Comden, Concord ; 42:02
129. Marina R Martinez Kratz, Chels; 43:49
136. Kendra Carpenter, Grass Lake ; 45:18
140. Kelly Bacon, Spring Arbor ; 45:49
146. Deborah A Kline, Jackson ; 46:39

35-39 MALE

5. Johnny Kalmbach, Grass Lake ; 28:43
11. James K Crowley, Jackson ; 31:18
13. Mike Whitworth, Jackson ; 31:45
14. Virginio Martiner, Jackson ; 31:48
21. James F Wood, Jackson ; 33:02
22. Elwood, Jackson ; 33:10
27. Steve Ostrovich, Grass Lake ; 34:00
32. Chris L Burdette, Jackson ; 34:22
34. Paul Mcgowan, Jackson ; 34:43
51. Matt Robuberg, Jackson ; 36:32
56. Todd Fodor, Grass Lake ; 36:57
71. Rob Bell, Horton ; 38:00
73. Tom Poynter, Michigan Center ; 38:12
75. David Prough, Jackson ; 38:40
85. John Beck, Winston Salem ; 39:04
107. Robert E Jors, Jackson ; 41:20
113. Scott C Dodge, Jackson ; 41:44
118. Michael D Beyerstedt, Jackson ; 42:20
130. Russell A Cummings, Jackson ; 43:51
138. Tim Levy, Jackson ; 45:37
150. Joe Messerly, Napoleon ; 47:58

40-44 FEMALE

50. Susan Chapel, Jackson ; 36:16
74. Barbara Leathead, Parma ; 38:22
109. Teresa J Knapp, Jackson ; 41:25
128. Shelley D Mccall, Albion ; 43:47
139. Susan M Franck, Jackson ; 45:45
154. Vicky L Long, Jackson ; 50:07

40-44 MALE

6. Mark Olson, Spring Arbor ; 28:48
17. Skip Wilcox, Brooklyn ; 32:45
19. Ed Palmer, Jackson ; 32:58
24. Steven E Childs, Jackson ; 33:30
25. Dave Knickerbocker, Parma ; 33:49
30. Steven Garrison, Spring Arbor ; 34:13
33. Theodore Ziehmer, Eau Claire ; 34:38
35. Frank Leven, Lansing ; 34:46
39. Danny Mcclure, Jackson ; 34:57
42. Brian Bess, Holt ; 35:40
45. Joseph Lerczak, Jackson ; 35:53
48. Dan Williams, Homer ; 36:04
64. Dave Kloack, Jackson ; 37:27
69. Mark Hersha, Concord ; 37:54
89. John J Filip, Jackson ; 39:25
93. Steve James, Jackson ; 39:42
102. Murray M Pond, Jackson ; 40:45
104. Joseph Blair, Horton ; 40:49
108. Christophe Robb, Hudson ; 41:22
142. Robert Wilson, Tecumseh ; 45:58
153. Jim Matthews, Jackson ; 48:29

45-49 FEMALE

121. Mary Ann Pettit, Marshall ; 42:53
123. Marifaith King, Stockbridge ; 43:07
131. Ruth Ann Hershberger, Albion ; 44:02
158. Michaela Kioski, Grass Lake ; 53:50

45-49 MALE

3. Gary Wolfman, Hillsdale ; 27:28
36. Larry Dailey, Jackson ; 34:49
40. Dave Crowder, Clinton ; 34:59
41. Michael T Adkins, Clarklake ; 35:03
46. Rod L Chivington, Jackson ; 35:56
47. Lester Hershberger, Albion ; 35:56
53. Randy Fielder, Brooklyn ; 36:40
77. Archie King, Stockbridge ; 38:48
78. Dennis Richard, Jackson ; 38:50
83. Patrick G Reardon, Jackson ; 39:02
86. David A Ross, Belleville ; 39:05
91. Gary Lynd, Rives Junction ; 39:33
92. Jon M Lake, Jackson ; 39:36
103. Kenneth F Mangus, Jackson ; 40:49
116. Paul W Franck, Jackson ; 42:06
117. Marty Frey, Jackson ; 42:18
125. Elaine Truman, Jackson ; 43:30
135. David J Chesley, Jackson ; 44:48
159. Mark Mcdonnell, Jackson ; 54:02

50-54 FEMALE

160. Mary Ann Schroeder, Jackson ; 55:34

50-54 MALE

20. Ron Carpenter, Hudson ; 32:58
28. David A Shafer, Horton ; 34:01
31. Patrick Dwyer, Jackson ; 34:22
43. John Piper, Jackson ; 35:50
49. Steve Johnson, Leslike ; 36:15
59. Jon Carlisle, Jackson ; 37:10
96. Bill White, Jackson ; 40:16
99. Jerry Eickolt, Jackson ; 40:37
120. Glenn R Pascoe, Jackson ; 42:46
122. Jim Enlow, Jackson ; 43:01
127. Glenn R Pascoe, Jackson ; 43:36
152. Duane Bacon, Concord ; 48:26

55-59 FEMALE

151. Betty Lathrop, Jackson ; 48:04

55-59 MALE

10. Dale Gaide, Jackson ; 30:31
23. John Stover, Jackson ; 33:20
26. Joe S Taylor, Jackson ; 33:57
52. Harold S Pulver, Concord ; 36:35
63. David Delaet, Clarklake ; 37:17
79. Dean Blackledge, Hanover ; 38:53
88. Paul E Hakes, Homer ; 39:08
97. John J Lawrence, Parma ; 40:24

60-66 MALE

101. Ralph F Otlen, Jackson ; 40:44
106. Paul H Wood, Leslie ; 41:18
141. Ronald L Gill, Pleasant Lake ; 45:50
144. Dick Dodge, Jackson ; 46:20
157. Clarence Sheufelt, Grass Lake ; 53:29



18-24 FEMALE

27. Carrie Cole, Michigan Center ; 38:29
63. Heather Mapes, Jackson ; 45:33

25-29 FEMALE

42. Esmeralda Samon, Jackson ; 41:30
44. Teresa Fry, Jackson ; 41:49
64. Kelly Inosencu, Jackson ; 45:36
74. Denise Welhusen Owen, Concord ; 48:48
78. Lynn A Mjovig, Jackson ; 51:35

30-34 FEMALE

6. Dina Blissick, Chelsea ; 34:18
20. Colleen Peck, Indianapolis ; 36:41
38. Amy L York, Jackson ; 41:08
45. Debra Divo, Bay City ; 42:34
50. Angela Fiedler, Mason ; 43:37
65. Christi M O'Reilly, Jackson ; 45:37
66. Karey Collins, Waterford ; 45:38
75. Sheryl M Waite, Jackson ; 49:28
80. Susan Maher, Horton ; 54:46

30-34 MALE

30. Keith W Roberts, Jackson ; 38:53
35. Kevin P Thomas, Homer ; 40:46
81. Michael W Maher, Horton ; 54:46

35-39 FEMALE

5. Mary Bollheimer, Jackson ; 33:45
9. Sharon E Bell, Horton ; 34:26
11. Bonnie Kelich, Jackson ; 34:44
13. Dawn M Kress, Tipton ; 35:23
15. Dawn Needham, Chelsea ; 35:38
17. Janet Scott, Horton ; 35:56
21. Rebecca L Drake, Jackson ; 37:34
23. Kathy L Burdette, Jackson ; 37:43
41. Connie Dowd, Jackson ; 41:29
58. Lisa K Paitsel, Jackson ; 44:47
70. Chris Wood, Jackson ; 46:34

35-39 MALE

1. Robert Lamb, Jackson ; 31:20

40-44 FEMALE

16. Julie A Chesley, Jackson ; 35:38
33. Sue O'Brien, Clarklake ; 40:04
34. Peggi Mroczka, Jackson ; 40:45
37. Kris A Briggs, Rives Junction ; 40:52
51. Julie M Donnelly, Jackson ; 43:37
57. Barbara Wright, Jackson ; 44:38
67. Debra L Richards, Jackson ; 46:17
79. Casey Thompson, Jackson ; 52:33
82. Martha Debozy, Jackson ; 59:01

40-44 MALE

7. Daniel G Decker, Jackson ; 34:21
25. Rick O'Brien, Clarklake ; 38:14

45-49 FEMALE

4. Laura L Huttenlocker, Jackson ; 33:31
8. Kristin Romelhardt, Dexter ; 34:24
29. Cindy L Cole, Jackson ; 38:51
31. Susan Enbog, Jackson ; 38:56
69. Dee Press, Jackson ; 46:34
71. Kris Lonier, Jackson ; 46:35
72. Elizabeth Delano, Jackson ; 48:01
76. Bonnie L Kraus, Jackson ; 49:29
83. Sally Aguilar, Albion ; 59:04

45-49 MALE

26. John L Pettit, Marshall ; 38:25
59. Steve Zonts, Jackson ; 44:48

50-54 FEMALE

14. Shirley Torrance, Saline ; 35:35
43. Sandy K Fry, Rives Junction ; 41:49
60. Pat Taber, Springport ; 45:10
61. Karen Bradley, Springport ; 45:20
73. Lee Mcfate, Jackson ; 48:05
84. Diana Parks, Jackson ; 59:16

50-54 MALE

19. Chris West, Jackson ; 36:38
52. Carl Boylan, Jackson ; 43:38

55-59 FEMALE

18. Sharon J Calbert, Jackson ; 35:57
22. Jane M Wyatt, Hanover ; 37:41
24. Judie M Swank, Brooklyn ; 38:14
46. Carol Maynard, Marshall ; 42:48
48. Jeannie M Dolson, Jackson ; 43:00
53. Sue Kingsley, Jackson ; 43:38
55. Amy L Mccaffrey, Jackson ; 43:45

55-59 MALE

3. Bob Kingsley, Jackson ; 33:23
10. Donald G Wolosuk, Jackson ; 34:33
12. Colin Broadworth, Parma ; 34:45
32. Daniel Dodge, Jackson ; 39:01
47. Thomas P Peck, Jackson ; 42:56
49. Jerry L Dolson, Jackson ; 43:00

60-66 FEMALE

39. Mary J Delaet, Jackson ; 41:14
56. Bonnie O'Brien, Jackson ; 44:24
62. Mary Lou Mcfadden, Jackson ; 45:24
77. Joyce Ziehner, Eau Claire ; 49:34

60-66 MALE

2. Ed Torrance, Saline ; 32:56
28. Clifford Mazerov, Jerome ; 38:48
40. Larry Maynard, Marshall ; 41:17
68. Roger Galloway, Jackson ; 46:19

67-OVER FEMALE

36. Joy E Hasbrouck, Spring Arbor ; 40:52

67-OVER MALE

54. Devlin Tompkins, Jackson ; 43:39

JACKSON, MICHIGAN
Results provided by Media Consultation Services