Escape to Belle Isle

back to results

Jul. 14, 2012

Escape to Belle Isle
Belle Isle
Detroit, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Place Name City Bib NoGender Chip TimeGun Time
1Bill Thomson MI 458 M 37:19.3 37:19.3
2Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores MI 466 M 38:55.7 38:57.0
3Daniel Garcia Lapeer MI 462 M 39:25.1 39:25.9
4John Tarkowski Northville MI 412 M 39:39.8 39:41.4
5David Patel MI 476 M 40:03.6 40:10.7
6Kartikay ChauduryMI 465 M 40:36.8 40:44.1
7Rebecca Bosman Troy MI 356 F 41:02.3 41:02.3
8Annie Dube Ann Arbor MI 373 F 40:59.7 41:03.3
9Sarah Muylle MI 464 F 41:05.3 41:14.4
10Mike Mansfield 460 M 41:32.2 41:35.3
11Shannon Collum Monroe MI 363 F 41:35.3 41:40.2
12Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods MI 399 M 41:57.9 41:59.5
13Jermaine Colemon Detroit MI 362 M 48:25.4 48:36.5
14Stephen Davis Rochester MI 369 M 49:00.4 49:04.2
15kathleen erz st clair shores MI 374 F 49:06.3 49:21.1
16Mark Gleason Lake Orion MI 424 M 49:15.1 49:32.5
17James Cross Royal Oak MI 367 M 49:33.3 49:57.9
18Todd Perrin windsor OH 404 M 49:45.1 49:46.9
19Jason Allen troy MI 351 M 50:06.2 50:14.5
20David Bosman Troy MI 355 M 50:18.7 50:38.1
21Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods MI 413 F 50:46.1 50:59.2
22Jim Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 395 M 51:38.0 52:07.7
23Andrew Moran Saint Clair Shores MI 393 M 52:07.0 52:41.5
24Jennifer Kuhar Grosse Pointe Woods MI 386 F 53:08.5 53:24.0
25Riki Patel Sterling Heights MI 402 M 53:10.7 53:17.5
26Demetra Floros Lasalle ON 467 F 53:23.2 53:32.8
27Paul Cerulle MI 477 M 53:49.0 54:03.0
28Brian Johnson Roseville MI 469 M 54:40.1 54:46.1
29Robert Gorski Royal Oak MI 377 M 54:51.2 55:05.5
30Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 378 M 54:55.0 54:56.1
31Anthony Freicach Washington MI 437 M 55:04.9 55:22.0
32Josue Josue MI 470 M 55:28.0 55:38.8
33David Grupenhoff Rochester Hills MI 439 M 55:33.6 56:06.0
34Farooq Sheikh Macomb MI 408 M 56:40.3 56:49.9
35Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 365 M 57:31.7 57:52.0
36Mary Osbach Washington DC 400 F 58:06.4 58:51.7
37Hiroshi Oshima Novi MI 401 M 58:14.6 58:34.3
38Doug Barnes Rochester Hills MI 463 M 58:49.4 59:06.3
39Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores MI 459 F 59:06.7 59:27.8
40David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 422 M 59:23.4 59:47.0
41Steve Hayes Warren MI 379 M 59:29.6 59:54.2
42George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 384 M 59:52.2 1:00:12.3
43Kurtis McFarland Auburn Hills MI 430 M 1:00:14.01:00:54.0
44Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 389 M 1:00:23.21:00:56.3
45Cara Milburn Rochester MI 392 F 1:00:28.81:00:53.3
46Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 2391 M 1:00:33.51:00:40.9
47Matt Falconer Oakland MI 435 M 1:00:51.91:01:18.0
48Fred Reed Rochester Hills MI 450 M 1:00:58.21:01:57.5
49Mary Gleason Lake Orion MI 423 F 1:01:09.61:01:24.8
50Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 427 M 1:01:11.61:02:02.0
51Arturo Diaz MI 471 M 1:01:26.61:01:37.1
52Shawn Richardson Ferndale MI 406 M 1:01:54.81:02:02.9
53Ben Herring MI 473 M 1:01:55.31:02:11.9
54Keith Readus MI 479 M 1:02:02.51:02:10.8
55Candy Keaser Rochester Hills MI 431 F 1:02:06.31:02:11.4
56Jim Sesi MI 468 M 1:05:05.71:05:31.8
57Cindy Wagner Clarkston MI 449 F 1:05:05.71:05:31.8
58April White Canton MI 419 F 1:05:36.01:05:56.6
59Brian Popeney Canton MI 405 M 1:05:38.01:05:59.3
60Seth Persky Detroit MI 474 M 1:06:20.91:07:03.8
61Barb Grupenhoff Rochester Hills MI 2513 F 1:06:38.61:07:12.2
62Lisa Boudreau LaSalle ON 357 F 1:07:23.51:08:27.0
63Jan Larente Canton MI 387 F 1:08:27.11:08:32.0
64Nicholas Davio Highland MI 368 M 1:08:43.91:09:20.1
65Christine Tesner Capac MI 414 F 1:08:51.21:09:19.3
66Jeff Rubinoff MI 472 M 1:08:52.31:09:29.9
67Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 409 F 1:09:03.41:09:43.0
68Jack Burton Grosse Pointe MI 441 M 1:09:03.81:09:31.1
69Frederick Bart Roseville MICHIGAN 475 M 1:09:06.61:09:31.9
70Diane Prainito Clarkston MI 432 F 1:09:23.11:09:23.1
71William McGahey Livonia MI 390 M 1:09:34.41:10:13.2
72Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 352 F 1:09:39.81:09:46.9
73Rebecca Berent Auburn Hills MI 429 F 1:09:59.41:10:36.2
74Reinhard StaeblerRochester Hills MI 426 M 1:10:04.71:10:31.5
75Robert Emick Lake Orion MI 425 M 1:10:29.41:10:57.7
76Benjamin Duane Ferndale MI 372 M 1:10:34.01:10:52.2
77Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills MICHIGA 436 F 1:10:36.31:11:03.2
78Amanda Johns Dearborn MI 383 F 1:10:38.41:11:23.5
79Jennifer Gorski Royal Oak MI 376 F 1:10:59.11:11:13.7
80Frank Bach Detroit MI 353 M 1:11:21.51:11:56.1
81Jenna Yuhase Royal Oak MI 421 F 1:12:40.81:13:36.2
82Allison Breaugh Warren MI 360 F 1:12:58.21:13:39.3
83Valerie King Clarkston MI 443 F 1:14:08.71:15:03.2
84Kalie Wale Royal Oak MI 417 F 1:14:28.91:15:07.5
85wendy williams riverview MI 481 F 1:14:56.81:15:21.9
86Deborah Burton Grosse Pointe MI 440 F 1:16:46.71:17:38.0
87Victoria Coyne Detroit MI 366 F 1:16:46.81:17:38.1
88Amy Morris-BryantBelle River, Ontario MI 396 F 1:16:52.41:17:48.4
89patricia tesner croswell MI 415 F 1:17:22.21:17:50.6
90Stephanie FalconeOakland Twp MI 433 F 1:18:10.11:18:35.9
91Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 361 F 1:18:13.41:19:09.2
92Jill Fox Rochester Hills MI 428 F 1:18:36.41:19:30.7
93Karina Herring Belleville MI 380 F 1:18:58.01:19:16.3
94Andre StringfelloSouthfield MI 411 M 1:19:03.11:19:37.4
95Jaema Berman MI 480 F 1:19:07.81:19:29.7
96Krystle Mudina MI 478 F 1:19:53.51:20:02.0
97sarah huth dublin OH 381 F 1:25:28.11:25:33.5
98Shreya Desai Cincinnati OH 371 F 1:25:29.21:25:34.6
99Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 416 F 1:25:30.41:26:12.2
100Shirley Lee Ann Arbor MI 388 F 1:26:03.01:26:28.1
101Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONTARIO 403 F 1:26:09.81:26:36.4
102Peggy Bach Detroit MI 354 F 1:26:55.41:27:25.7
103Dronellor Moore MI 461 M 1:27:32.71:27:55.9
104Pamela Anzicek Clarkston MI 456 F 1:31:29.41:31:29.4




10k Run

Female Open Winners

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Rebecca Bosman Troy MI 356 31 7 41:02.3 41:02.3

Female 20 to 24

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Annie Dube Ann Arbor MI 373 20 8 40:59.7 41:03.3
2Sarah Muylle MI 464 24 9 41:05.3 41:14.4
3Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 352 24 72 1:09:39.81:09:46.9
4Rebecca Berent Auburn Hills MI 429 22 73 1:09:59.41:10:36.2

Female 25 to 29

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jennifer Kuhar Grosse Pointe Woods MI 386 28 24 53:08.5 53:24.0
2Mary Osbach Washington DC 400 25 36 58:06.4 58:51.7
3April White Canton MI 419 27 58 1:05:36.01:05:56.6
4Amanda Johns Dearborn MI 383 28 78 1:10:38.41:11:23.5
5Allison Breaugh Warren MI 360 29 82 1:12:58.21:13:39.3
6Kalie Wale Royal Oak MI 417 25 84 1:14:28.91:15:07.5
7Krystle Mudina MI 478 27 96 1:19:53.51:20:02.0
8sarah huth dublin OH 381 29 97 1:25:28.11:25:33.5
9Shreya Desai Cincinnati OH 371 29 98 1:25:29.21:25:34.6
10Shirley Lee Ann Arbor MI 388 26 100 1:26:03.01:26:28.1

Female 30 to 34

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Shannon Collum Monroe MI 363 30 11 41:35.3 41:40.2
2Demetra Floros Lasalle ON 467 33 26 53:23.2 53:32.8
3Cara Milburn Rochester MI 392 30 45 1:00:28.81:00:53.3
4Jan Larente Canton MI 387 34 63 1:08:27.11:08:32.0
5Jennifer Gorski Royal Oak MI 376 30 79 1:10:59.11:11:13.7
6Jenna Yuhase Royal Oak MI 421 31 81 1:12:40.81:13:36.2
7Jill Fox Rochester Hills MI 428 34 92 1:18:36.41:19:30.7
8Karina Herring Belleville MI 380 33 93 1:18:58.01:19:16.3
9Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 416 33 99 1:25:30.41:26:12.2
10Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONTARIO 403 33 101 1:26:09.81:26:36.4

Female 35 to 39

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Lisa Boudreau LaSalle ON 357 38 62 1:07:23.51:08:27.0
2Suzanne Makowski Farmington Hills MICHIGA 436 35 77 1:10:36.31:11:03.2
3Valerie King Clarkston MI 443 36 83 1:14:08.71:15:03.2
4Stephanie FalconeOakland Twp MI 433 39 90 1:18:10.11:18:35.9
5Pamela Anzicek Clarkston MI 456 37 104 1:31:29.41:31:29.4

Female 40 to 44

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Mary Gleason Lake Orion MI 423 42 49 1:01:09.61:01:24.8
2Cindy Wagner Clarkston MI 449 41 57 1:05:05.71:05:31.8
3Amy Morris-BryantBelle River, Ontario MI 396 42 88 1:16:52.41:17:48.4

Female 45 to 49

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1kathleen erz st clair shores MI 374 47 15 49:06.3 49:21.1
2Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods MI 413 46 21 50:46.1 50:59.2
3Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores MI 459 46 39 59:06.7 59:27.8
4Candy Keaser Rochester Hills MI 431 47 55 1:02:06.31:02:11.4
5Barb Grupenhoff Rochester Hills MI 2513 48 61 1:06:38.61:07:12.2
6Christine Tesner Capac MI 414 48 65 1:08:51.21:09:19.3
7Diane Prainito Clarkston MI 432 49 70 1:09:23.11:09:23.1
8wendy williams riverview MI 481 46 85 1:14:56.81:15:21.9
9patricia tesner croswell MI 415 49 89 1:17:22.21:17:50.6

Female 50 to 54

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Deborah Burton Grosse Pointe MI 440 52 86 1:16:46.71:17:38.0
2Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 361 54 91 1:18:13.41:19:09.2

Female 55 to 59

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 409 58 67 1:09:03.41:09:43.0
2Victoria Coyne Detroit MI 366 55 87 1:16:46.81:17:38.1
3Jaema Berman MI 480 59 95 1:19:07.81:19:29.7

Female 60 to 64

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Peggy Bach Detroit MI 354 62 102 1:26:55.41:27:25.7

Male Open Winners

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Bill Thomson MI 458 51 1 37:19.3 37:19.3

Male 0 and under

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Paul Cerulle MI 477 0 27 53:49.0 54:03.0
2Keith Readus MI 479 0 54 1:02:02.51:02:10.8
3Jim Sesi MI 468 0 56 1:05:05.71:05:31.8
4Jeff Rubinoff MI 472 0 66 1:08:52.31:09:29.9

Male 20 to 24

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Kartikay ChauduryMI 465 23 6 40:36.8 40:44.1
2Riki Patel Sterling Heights MI 402 24 25 53:10.7 53:17.5
3Farooq Sheikh Macomb MI 408 22 34 56:40.3 56:49.9

Male 25 to 29

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Daniel Garcia Lapeer MI 462 26 3 39:25.1 39:25.9
2David Patel MI 476 26 5 40:03.6 40:10.7
3Andrew Moran Saint Clair Shores MI 393 26 23 52:07.0 52:41.5
4Kurtis McFarland Auburn Hills MI 430 25 43 1:00:14.01:00:54.0
5Brian Popeney Canton MI 405 27 59 1:05:38.01:05:59.3
6Nicholas Davio Highland MI 368 25 64 1:08:43.91:09:20.1
7Benjamin Duane Ferndale MI 372 28 76 1:10:34.01:10:52.2

Male 30 to 34

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1David Bosman Troy MI 355 30 20 50:18.7 50:38.1
2Anthony Freicach Washington MI 437 30 31 55:04.9 55:22.0
3Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 365 31 35 57:31.7 57:52.0
4David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 422 32 40 59:23.4 59:47.0
5Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 2391 34 46 1:00:33.51:00:40.9

Male 35 to 39

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jermaine Colemon Detroit MI 362 39 13 48:25.4 48:36.5
2James Cross Royal Oak MI 367 35 17 49:33.3 49:57.9
3Todd Perrin windsor OH 404 37 18 49:45.1 49:46.9
4Jason Allen troy MI 351 38 19 50:06.2 50:14.5
5Robert Gorski Royal Oak MI 377 37 29 54:51.2 55:05.5
6Matt Falconer Oakland MI 435 38 47 1:00:51.91:01:18.0
7Shawn Richardson Ferndale MI 406 39 52 1:01:54.81:02:02.9
8Ben Herring MI 473 35 53 1:01:55.31:02:11.9
9Andre StringfelloSouthfield MI 411 37 94 1:19:03.11:19:37.4

Male 40 to 44

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Mark Gleason Lake Orion MI 424 42 16 49:15.1 49:32.5
2Jim Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 395 41 22 51:38.0 52:07.7
3Josue Josue MI 470 42 32 55:28.0 55:38.8
4Arturo Diaz MI 471 42 51 1:01:26.61:01:37.1
5Seth Persky Detroit MI 474 41 60 1:06:20.91:07:03.8
6Dronellor Moore MI 461 42 103 1:27:32.71:27:55.9

Male 45 to 49

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores MI 466 48 2 38:55.7 38:57.0
2Mike Mansfield 460 45 10 41:32.2 41:35.3
3Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods MI 399 45 12 41:57.9 41:59.5
4David Grupenhoff Rochester Hills MI 439 47 33 55:33.6 56:06.0
5Hiroshi Oshima Novi MI 401 47 37 58:14.6 58:34.3
6Doug Barnes Rochester Hills MI 463 48 38 58:49.4 59:06.3
7Steve Hayes Warren MI 379 46 41 59:29.6 59:54.2
8Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 427 47 50 1:01:11.61:02:02.0

Male 50 to 54

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Brian Johnson Roseville MI 469 53 28 54:40.1 54:46.1
2Terrell Mathis Detroit MI 389 52 44 1:00:23.21:00:56.3
3Jack Burton Grosse Pointe MI 441 54 68 1:09:03.81:09:31.1
4Reinhard StaeblerRochester Hills MI 426 51 74 1:10:04.71:10:31.5

Male 55 to 59

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1John Tarkowski Northville MI 412 59 4 39:39.8 39:41.4
2Stephen Davis Rochester MI 369 59 14 49:00.4 49:04.2
3Fred Reed Rochester Hills MI 450 55 48 1:00:58.21:01:57.5
4Frederick Bart Roseville MICHIGAN 475 55 69 1:09:06.61:09:31.9

Male 60 to 64

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 378 64 30 54:55.0 54:56.1
2George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 384 62 42 59:52.2 1:00:12.3
3Robert Emick Lake Orion MI 425 64 75 1:10:29.41:10:57.7
4Frank Bach Detroit MI 353 63 80 1:11:21.51:11:56.1

Male 65 to 69

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1William McGahey Livonia MI 390 66 71 1:09:34.41:10:13.2




5k Run

Place Name City Bib NoGender Chip TimeGun Time
1Fred Arnold Clinton twp MI 2377 M 16:48.0 16:48.0
2Maxwell Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2424 M 17:02.5 17:02.5
3Veronica Alatorre Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2533 F 17:03.0 17:03.0
4Bill Bullard Ypsilanti MI 2390 M 17:14.4 17:17.3
5Aaron Connors Belleville MI 2395 M 17:34.7 17:40.3
6Bob Offman New Boston MI 2446 M 17:39.6 18:11.8
7Kristy Burgess Dearborn MICHIGAN 2554 F 17:45.6 17:59.1
8rick thomas sterling heights MI 2481 M 17:54.9 17:57.5
9Craig Miller Sterling Hts MI 2440 M 17:59.7 18:19.5
10Nicholas Burgess Sterling Heights MI 2392 M 18:18.8 18:24.5
11Corey Harris Troy MI 2412 M 18:19.5 18:20.5
12Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 2457 M 18:38.9 18:40.7
13Jayla Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2423 F 18:54.5 18:54.9
14Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 364 M 19:21.3 19:37.1
15Ryann Patton Belleville MI 2454 F 19:21.6 19:27.8
16Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 2521 M 19:34.0 19:34.9
17LH Lee Royal Oak MI 2429 M 19:39.6 19:43.6
18Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights MI 2393 F 19:40.7 19:45.9
19Erik Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 2532 M 20:08.8 20:12.9
20Karen Kreusel Dearborn MI 2553 F 20:14.7 20:18.0
21Daniel ONeill Harrison Twp MI 2448 M 20:21.4 20:28.0
22Rodney Wade Kihei HI 2485 M 20:26.5 20:38.3
23Edward Medina Sterling Heights MI 2437 M 20:28.1 20:50.3
24Nancy Richard grosse pointe park MI 2462 F 20:31.3 20:35.0
25Torrance Norwood Troy MI 2445 M 20:35.0 20:57.8
26Rachel Connors Belleville MI 2396 F 20:42.8 20:49.0
27Ankur Shah Troy MI 2468 M 21:01.0 21:04.5
28Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 2548 F 21:06.0 21:15.6
29Andrea Jacobs Lansing MI 2421 F 21:18.9 21:36.3
30Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 2383 M 21:48.4 22:09.3
31Dean Therriault Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2480 M 23:11.1 23:18.0
32John Bebes Northville MI 2379 M 23:14.8 23:18.5
33Nate Wood Novi MI 2498 M 24:20.2 25:00.5
34Caleb Wood Novi MI 2495 M 24:23.1 25:03.3
35ADAM MACK ROCHESTER HILLS MI 2435 M 24:30.0 24:52.8
36Christian Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2502 M 24:32.6 25:05.4
37Julia Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2500 F 24:33.8 25:06.4
38Jim Thorpe Dearborn MICHIGAN 2559 M 24:37.7 25:18.0
39Justire Barnes MI 2537 F 24:42.4 24:56.9
40Geoffrey Wood Novi MI 2496 M 24:45.1 25:23.5
41Dean Sisco Detroit MI 2470 M 24:46.3 24:52.4
42Greg Smith Linden MI 2471 M 24:50.2 25:13.5
43Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 2467 M 24:51.8 25:00.9
44Tyler Whipple Sterling Heights MI 2489 M 24:51.8 24:59.1
45Michael Oliver Kihei HI 2530 M 25:02.9 25:15.3
46Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills MI 2399 F 25:05.2 25:48.4
47Susan Loos Canton MI 2432 F 25:14.2 25:29.7
48David Bridges Madison Heights MI 2386 M 25:15.9 25:48.3
49Jonathan Loos Canton MI 2431 M 25:18.9 25:31.9
50Emily Waldner Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2486 F 25:21.9 25:31.2
51Kim Jevons Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2422 F 25:23.7 25:32.0
52SHERRI BARKER MACOMB MI 2378 F 25:25.1 26:09.5
53Christina Schucker MI 2578 F 25:25.2 26:13.3
54Trent Dziurman Shelby Twp MI 2400 M 25:25.6 26:10.0
55David Taylor Saline MI 2478 M 25:27.1 26:14.5
56Josef Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2501 M 25:34.5 26:08.4
57Melanie Mayberry 2576 F 25:58.9 26:03.7
58Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 2477 F 26:48.7 27:23.8
59Laura Mansfield Westlnd MI 2436 F 26:49.5 27:21.7
60Leslie Lynn Smith Linden MI 2472 F 26:54.7 27:22.3
61Mesha Allen Redford MI 2376 F 28:58.2 30:14.2
62mia evans riverview MI 2403 F 29:02.3 29:27.6
63Ingrid Folland Lansing MI 2405 F 29:33.0 30:16.8
64Erin Byrge Sterling Heights MI 2394 F 29:38.9 29:46.8
65Christine Mathis Ferndale MI 457 F 29:40.9 30:07.7
66Janet Lawton Ann Arbor MI 2428 F 29:42.7 30:30.3
67Anne Bennington-HelbeMI 2545 F 29:44.8 30:15.6
68Mary Brown Ann Arbor MI 2388 F 29:46.3 30:17.5
69Kelly Tarpey MI 2544 F 29:51.3 30:43.2
70Lauren Gregorio Auburn Hills MI 2411 F 29:55.8 30:21.5
71Kevin Nielsen Woodhaven MI 397 M 30:03.7 31:00.7
72Lisa Heineman Westland MI 2418 F 30:09.0 31:01.4
73Ken Zukowski Rochester Hills MI 447 M 30:09.0 30:59.8
74Archana Mandharan MI 2560 F 30:13.5 30:19.9
75Lindsey Gish Dearborn Heights MI 375 F 30:13.7 31:10.8
76Erin Moran Saint Clair Shores MI 2442 F 30:14.3 30:47.4
77sharon lowe huntington woods MI 2434 F 30:16.7 30:40.0
78john lowe huntington woods MI 2433 M 30:17.7 30:41.0
79Crystal Cotton Lathrup Village MI 2397 F 30:19.1 30:37.1
80Erika Gale Ann Arbor MI 2407 F 30:19.5 31:06.9
81Shannon Quirk Cornelius NC 2460 F 30:44.6 31:17.5
82Jerome Ebel Westland MI 2401 M 30:44.9 31:51.5
83Melissa Whipple Sterling Heights MI 2488 F 30:52.7 31:01.0
84Antonio Figueroa Farmington MI 2404 M 30:53.9 30:55.3
85Robert Gansen Livonia MI 2408 M 30:55.8 31:41.4
86shalana stewart southfield MI 2476 F 30:56.9 31:10.2
87Kendyl Stewart southfield MI 2475 F 30:57.1 31:10.4
88Tony Valdes Berkley MI 2484 M 30:59.7 31:28.0
89Anna Marie Baxter MI 2549 F 31:00.4 31:41.2
90Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 2461 F 31:04.9 31:56.9
91Seth Wood Novi MI 2499 M 31:04.9 31:45.8
92Jessica Wood Novi MI 2497 F 31:05.9 31:46.4
93Kurt Heineman Westland MI 2417 M 31:16.6 32:09.8
94Sue Barnes Rochester Hills MI 2538 F 31:20.4 32:11.2
95Janice Kilpatrick MI 2535 F 31:20.6 32:11.0
96Georgina Mandas MI 2536 F 31:22.2 32:12.5
97Robert Sandler Southfield MI 2464 M 31:23.1 31:53.3
98Carrie Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 394 F 31:24.5 31:56.1
99Chih-Chieh Hsu Ann Arbor MI 2419 F 31:28.8 32:14.4
100Dina Deweese Rochester Hills MI 2518 F 31:31.7 31:42.5
101Ryan Richard MI 2547 M 31:43.9 31:55.3
102Shayna Terry riverview MI 2479 F 31:49.1 32:14.6
103Shawn Simms Canton MI 2469 M 31:50.6 32:57.9
104Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 2517 F 32:01.8 32:43.9
105Anastasia Gale Ann Arbor MI 2406 F 32:05.9 32:52.8
106James Hopson Sterling Heights MI 2504 M 32:18.1 32:18.1
107Christy Demay Shelby Township MI 2514 F 32:18.8 33:17.0
108Darci Merollis Livonia MI 2438 F 32:21.1 32:44.7
109Michelle StringtellowMI 2546 F 32:28.6 32:46.0
110nora williams flint MI 2491 F 32:36.1 33:42.2
111Rose Smith Dearborn MI 2473 F 32:48.9 33:18.3
112Rebecca Mubaraz Belleville MI 2443 F 32:48.9 33:18.3
113Dennis Cotton Lathrup Village MI 2398 M 32:53.3 33:13.1
114Nathaniel Lucas MI 2542 M 33:02.2 33:25.2
115carol wilkinson rochester hills MI 2490 F 33:04.6 33:15.5
116Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores MI 2430 F 33:07.6 34:01.1
117Danielle Hurst MI 2556 F 33:15.7 33:56.5
118Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 2466 F 33:24.0 33:33.8
119Karen Crools Rochester Hills MI 2503 F 33:50.1 34:48.4
120Sue Schucker MI 2579 F 33:50.5 34:39.0
121Joline Clark Rochester Hills MI 2522 F 33:54.7 34:06.3
122Jessi Elder Westland MI 2402 F 33:55.7 35:01.6
123Sheila Cloutzer Rochester Hills MI 2523 F 34:01.3 34:23.1
124Kristina Richards Rochester Hills MI 2528 F 34:05.1 34:18.0
125Lorraine Jones MI 2534 F 34:09.4 34:21.2
126Jenine Parchmon MI 2558 F 34:09.4 34:45.3
127Megan Rietz MI 2561 F 37:08.6 37:51.1
128Jennifer Gregorin Auburn Hills MI 2527 F 37:45.8 38:28.5
129Megan Kinsman Hazel Park MI 2526 F 37:47.1 38:28.4
130Dawn Smith Rochester Hills MI 2525 F 37:48.2 38:28.9
131Peggy Tweedie Oakland MI 442 F 37:49.7 38:33.9
132Tracey Zukowski Rochester Hills MI 448 F 37:50.3 38:34.5
133Sara Thompson Livonia MICHIGAN 2550 F 37:50.6 38:48.5
134Natasha Grojowski MI 2551 F 37:51.6 38:49.4
135Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 2519 F 37:52.3 38:36.5
136Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 2512 F 37:54.5 38:33.8
137Jennifer Jones Auburn Hills MI 454 F 37:57.0 38:34.0
138Susan Palazzola MI 2543 F 38:12.4 39:04.3
139Helen Saber Rochester Hills MI 2509 F 38:21.3 38:58.3
140Jeri Doroshewitz Rochester Hills MI 2510 F 38:21.7 38:59.3
141Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MICHIGAN 2540 F 38:30.6 39:38.5
142Shannon MacKie MI 2580 F 38:32.2 39:27.8
143sheryl walsh novi MI 2487 F 38:36.6 39:06.2
144Don Boudreau LaSalle ON 2384 M 38:37.1 39:41.5
145Matthew Boudreau Lasalle, ON 2385 M 38:37.7 39:42.0
146Joanna Porvin Detroit MI 2458 F 38:46.4 39:15.3
147Heidi Kasab Milford MI 2426 F 38:59.0 39:47.0
148Kimika Moore Romulus MI 2441 F 39:00.3 40:15.9
149Emily Valdes Berkley MI 2483 F 39:29.2 39:58.5
150Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 2455 F 39:47.2 40:18.8
151Hailey Kasab Milford MI 2425 F 40:33.8 41:22.5
152Hillary Kevnick Dearborn Heights MI 2427 F 40:39.8 41:27.0
153Cherie Southwood grosse pointe MI 2474 F 41:24.9 41:55.9
154Deborah Owen Grosse Pointe Park MI 2451 F 41:25.9 41:56.8
155Rachel Grant-Harrop Shelby Township MI 2410 F 43:13.0 44:13.5
156Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 2439 F 45:18.9 46:38.5
157Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 2389 F 45:26.7 46:37.9
158Brianna Allen Redford MI 2375 F 45:30.5 46:43.6
159Diajanay Brown Romulus MI 2387 F 45:31.4 46:44.0
160Anthony Beatty MI 2541 M 45:34.6 46:43.2
161Bill Stamer Auburn Hills MI 2507 M 46:17.4 47:07.0
162Anne Stemer Auburn Hills MI 2508 F 46:17.5 47:06.5
163Edie Schneider West Bloomfield MI 2465 F 46:50.9 47:44.0
164Lisa Hayes Northville MI 2416 F 46:55.1 47:48.0
165Kimberleyn Robinson MI 2539 F 47:03.5 47:41.9
166Sonya Randolph MI 2531 F 47:10.8 47:32.8
167Janice Jakstys Rochester Hills MI 2515 F 47:47.6 48:09.9
168Jim Cunningham Pontiac MICHIGAN 2516 M 47:57.5 48:45.4
169Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 2520 F 47:59.7 48:47.0
170Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 2552 M 48:12.9 49:28.5
171Matt Grares MI 2557 M 48:13.2 49:28.5
172Ronald Bebes Farmington Hills MI 2382 M 49:04.9 50:21.7
173Sonia Parent Ypsilanti MI 2453 F 49:09.5 50:06.6
174Patricia Bebes Farmington Hills MI 2381 F 49:12.4 50:29.5
175Marina Bebes Northville MI 2380 F 49:13.9 50:30.3
176LaTanya Robinson Detroit MI 2463 F 49:29.9 50:31.5
177Karin Kowalski Rochester Hills MI 2524 F 50:05.1 50:53.9
178Beth Morrison Bloomfield Township MICHIGA 2511 F 50:06.0 50:54.0
179Janet Urban Huntersville NC 2482 F 50:13.2 50:48.8
180Anthony Harrop Shelby Township MI 2413 M 51:26.7 52:28.9
181Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 410 F 52:18.0 53:23.0
182Catherine Perdue Detroit MI 2456 F 52:18.1 53:23.8
183Rachel Harrop Shelby Township MI 2415 F 52:30.6 53:33.8
184Mark Harrop Shelby Township MI 2414 M 52:33.4 53:36.2
185Marissa Palmeri Shelby Township MI 2452 F 52:33.7 53:35.0
186Zinae Williams Southfield MI 2494 F 55:51.0 56:09.0
187Daniel Ostasiewicz Westland MI 2449 M 55:52.9 56:08.4
188Pamela Williams Southfield MI 2492 F 55:59.5 56:16.6
189Tracy Ostasiewicz Westland MI 2450 F 56:00.2 56:17.6
190Steven Berman MI 2577 M 56:02.7 56:45.5
191Eric Mundinger-Smith Linden MI 2444 M 1:27:57.41:28:21.3




5k Run

Female Open Winners

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Veronica Alatorre Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2533 44 3 17:03.0 17:03.0

Female 0 and under

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Anne Bennington-HelbeMI 2545 0 67 29:44.8 30:15.6
2Sue Schucker MI 2579 0 120 33:50.5 34:39.0
3Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MICHIGAN 2540 0 141 38:30.6 39:38.5

Female 5 to 9

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Zinae Williams Southfield MI 2494 8 186 55:51.0 56:09.0

Female 10 to 14

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jayla Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2423 10 13 18:54.5 18:54.9
2Julia Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2500 14 37 24:33.8 25:06.4
3Lauren Gregorio Auburn Hills MI 2411 11 70 29:55.8 30:21.5
4Melissa Whipple Sterling Heights MI 2488 10 83 30:52.7 31:01.0
5Hailey Kasab Milford MI 2425 13 151 40:33.8 41:22.5
6Brianna Allen Redford MI 2375 12 158 45:30.5 46:43.6
7Diajanay Brown Romulus MI 2387 12 159 45:31.4 46:44.0
8Rachel Harrop Shelby Township MI 2415 10 183 52:30.6 53:33.8

Female 15 to 19

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Ryann Patton Belleville MI 2454 16 15 19:21.6 19:27.8
2Rachel Connors Belleville MI 2396 15 26 20:42.8 20:49.0
3Emily Waldner Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2486 15 50 25:21.9 25:31.2
4Christine Mathis Ferndale MI 457 18 65 29:40.9 30:07.7
5Kendyl Stewart southfield MI 2475 17 87 30:57.1 31:10.4
6Shayna Terry riverview MI 2479 15 102 31:49.1 32:14.6
7Marissa Palmeri Shelby Township MI 2452 18 185 52:33.7 53:35.0

Female 20 to 24

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Andrea Jacobs Lansing MI 2421 22 29 21:18.9 21:36.3
2Justire Barnes MI 2537 21 39 24:42.4 24:56.9
3Christina Schucker MI 2578 23 53 25:25.2 26:13.3
4mia evans riverview MI 2403 20 62 29:02.3 29:27.6
5Ingrid Folland Lansing MI 2405 23 63 29:33.0 30:16.8
6Erika Gale Ann Arbor MI 2407 22 80 30:19.5 31:06.9
7Chih-Chieh Hsu Ann Arbor MI 2419 24 99 31:28.8 32:14.4
8Anastasia Gale Ann Arbor MI 2406 22 105 32:05.9 32:52.8
9Emily Valdes Berkley MI 2483 20 149 39:29.2 39:58.5

Female 25 to 29

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Archana Mandharan MI 2560 28 74 30:13.5 30:19.9
2Lindsey Gish Dearborn Heights MI 375 27 75 30:13.7 31:10.8
3Erin Moran Saint Clair Shores MI 2442 25 76 30:14.3 30:47.4
4Janelle Penisten Clawson MI 2455 29 150 39:47.2 40:18.8
5Hillary Kevnick Dearborn Heights MI 2427 26 152 40:39.8 41:27.0

Female 30 to 34

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Kristy Burgess Dearborn MICHIGAN 2554 32 7 17:45.6 17:59.1
2Laura Mansfield Westlnd MI 2436 33 59 26:49.5 27:21.7
3Mesha Allen Redford MI 2376 32 61 28:58.2 30:14.2
4Shannon Quirk Cornelius NC 2460 31 81 30:44.6 31:17.5
5Anna Marie Baxter MI 2549 33 89 31:00.4 31:41.2
6Rebecca Mubaraz Belleville MI 2443 30 112 32:48.9 33:18.3
7Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores MI 2430 33 116 33:07.6 34:01.1
8Danielle Hurst MI 2556 33 117 33:15.7 33:56.5
9Jenine Parchmon MI 2558 33 126 34:09.4 34:45.3
10Megan Kinsman Hazel Park MI 2526 33 129 37:47.1 38:28.4
11Natasha Grojowski MI 2551 34 134 37:51.6 38:49.4
12Jennifer Jones Auburn Hills MI 454 34 137 37:57.0 38:34.0
13Shannon MacKie MI 2580 32 142 38:32.2 39:27.8
14Kimika Moore Romulus MI 2441 31 148 39:00.3 40:15.9

Female 35 to 39

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Karen Kreusel Dearborn MI 2553 35 20 20:14.7 20:18.0
2Erin Byrge Sterling Heights MI 2394 36 64 29:38.9 29:46.8
3shalana stewart southfield MI 2476 39 86 30:56.9 31:10.2
4Carrie Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 394 36 98 31:24.5 31:56.1
5Darci Merollis Livonia MI 2438 39 108 32:21.1 32:44.7
6Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 2466 38 118 33:24.0 33:33.8
7Jessi Elder Westland MI 2402 35 122 33:55.7 35:01.6
8Megan Rietz MI 2561 36 127 37:08.6 37:51.1
9Sara Thompson Livonia MICHIGAN 2550 38 133 37:50.6 38:48.5
10Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 2439 38 156 45:18.9 46:38.5
11Kimberleyn Robinson MI 2539 37 165 47:03.5 47:41.9
12Sonia Parent Ypsilanti MI 2453 37 173 49:09.5 50:06.6
13LaTanya Robinson Detroit MI 2463 38 176 49:29.9 50:31.5
14Catherine Perdue Detroit MI 2456 35 182 52:18.1 53:23.8

Female 40 to 44

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights MI 2393 42 18 19:40.7 19:45.9
2Nancy Richard grosse pointe park MI 2462 40 24 20:31.3 20:35.0
3SHERRI BARKER MACOMB MI 2378 40 52 25:25.1 26:09.5
4Melanie Mayberry 2576 43 57 25:58.9 26:03.7
5Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 2477 42 58 26:48.7 27:23.8
6Kelly Tarpey MI 2544 43 69 29:51.3 30:43.2
7Lisa Heineman Westland MI 2418 41 72 30:09.0 31:01.4
8Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 2461 44 90 31:04.9 31:56.9
9Jessica Wood Novi MI 2497 40 92 31:05.9 31:46.4
10Georgina Mandas MI 2536 42 96 31:22.2 32:12.5
11Christy Demay Shelby Township MI 2514 42 107 32:18.8 33:17.0
12Michelle StringtellowMI 2546 42 109 32:28.6 32:46.0
13nora williams flint MI 2491 41 110 32:36.1 33:42.2
14Kristina Richards Rochester Hills MI 2528 44 124 34:05.1 34:18.0
15Jennifer Gregorin Auburn Hills MI 2527 42 128 37:45.8 38:28.5
16Dawn Smith Rochester Hills MI 2525 41 130 37:48.2 38:28.9
17Susan Palazzola MI 2543 40 138 38:12.4 39:04.3
18Helen Saber Rochester Hills MI 2509 44 139 38:21.3 38:58.3
19Joanna Porvin Detroit MI 2458 42 146 38:46.4 39:15.3
20Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 2389 41 157 45:26.7 46:37.9
21Sonya Randolph MI 2531 42 166 47:10.8 47:32.8
22Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 410 41 181 52:18.0 53:23.0
23Pamela Williams Southfield MI 2492 42 188 55:59.5 56:16.6

Female 45 to 49

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 2548 47 28 21:06.0 21:15.6
2Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills MI 2399 46 46 25:05.2 25:48.4
3Leslie Lynn Smith Linden MI 2472 45 60 26:54.7 27:22.3
4Mary Brown Ann Arbor MI 2388 45 68 29:46.3 30:17.5
5Crystal Cotton Lathrup Village MI 2397 48 79 30:19.1 30:37.1
6Karen Crools Rochester Hills MI 2503 46 119 33:50.1 34:48.4
7Tracey Zukowski Rochester Hills MI 448 48 132 37:50.3 38:34.5
8Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 2512 48 136 37:54.5 38:33.8
9Heidi Kasab Milford MI 2426 46 147 38:59.0 39:47.0
10Cherie Southwood grosse pointe MI 2474 48 153 41:24.9 41:55.9
11Rachel Grant-Harrop Shelby Township MI 2410 46 155 43:13.0 44:13.5
12Marina Bebes Northville MI 2380 47 175 49:13.9 50:30.3

Female 50 to 54

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Kim Jevons Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2422 50 51 25:23.7 25:32.0
2Janet Lawton Ann Arbor MI 2428 52 66 29:42.7 30:30.3
3sharon lowe huntington woods MI 2434 50 77 30:16.7 30:40.0
4Sue Barnes Rochester Hills MI 2538 52 94 31:20.4 32:11.2
5Janice Kilpatrick MI 2535 50 95 31:20.6 32:11.0
6Rose Smith Dearborn MI 2473 54 111 32:48.9 33:18.3
7Lorraine Jones MI 2534 52 125 34:09.4 34:21.2
8Peggy Tweedie Oakland MI 442 51 131 37:49.7 38:33.9
9Jeri Doroshewitz Rochester Hills MI 2510 54 140 38:21.7 38:59.3
10Edie Schneider West Bloomfield MI 2465 54 163 46:50.9 47:44.0
11Lisa Hayes Northville MI 2416 52 164 46:55.1 47:48.0
12Janice Jakstys Rochester Hills MI 2515 54 167 47:47.6 48:09.9
13Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 2520 52 169 47:59.7 48:47.0
14Beth Morrison Bloomfield Township MICHIGA 2511 52 178 50:06.0 50:54.0
15Tracy Ostasiewicz Westland MI 2450 52 189 56:00.2 56:17.6

Female 55 to 59

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 2517 56 104 32:01.8 32:43.9
2Joline Clark Rochester Hills MI 2522 58 121 33:54.7 34:06.3
3Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 2519 57 135 37:52.3 38:36.5
4sheryl walsh novi MI 2487 59 143 38:36.6 39:06.2
5Janet Urban Huntersville NC 2482 55 179 50:13.2 50:48.8

Female 60 to 64

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Susan Loos Canton MI 2432 60 47 25:14.2 25:29.7
2Dina Deweese Rochester Hills MI 2518 61 100 31:31.7 31:42.5
3carol wilkinson rochester hills MI 2490 61 115 33:04.6 33:15.5
4Sheila Cloutzer Rochester Hills MI 2523 62 123 34:01.3 34:23.1
5Deborah Owen Grosse Pointe Park MI 2451 62 154 41:25.9 41:56.8
6Karin Kowalski Rochester Hills MI 2524 62 177 50:05.1 50:53.9

Female 65 to 69

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Anne Stemer Auburn Hills MI 2508 65 162 46:17.5 47:06.5

Female 70 to 74

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Patricia Bebes Farmington Hills MI 2381 73 174 49:12.4 50:29.5

Male Open Winners

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Fred Arnold Clinton twp MI 2377 34 1 16:48.0 16:48.0

Male 0 and under

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jim Thorpe Dearborn MICHIGAN 2559 0 38 24:37.7 25:18.0
2Anthony Beatty MI 2541 0 160 45:34.6 46:43.2

Male 5 to 9

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Seth Wood Novi MI 2499 8 91 31:04.9 31:45.8
2Matthew Boudreau Lasalle, ON 2385 6 145 38:37.7 39:42.0

Male 10 to 14

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Maxwell Johnson Ann Arbor MI 2424 12 2 17:02.5 17:02.5
2Nate Wood Novi MI 2498 12 33 24:20.2 25:00.5
3Caleb Wood Novi MI 2495 10 34 24:23.1 25:03.3
4Christian Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2502 10 36 24:32.6 25:05.4
5Tyler Whipple Sterling Heights MI 2489 11 44 24:51.8 24:59.1
6Anthony Harrop Shelby Township MI 2413 12 180 51:26.7 52:28.9

Male 15 to 19

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Aaron Connors Belleville MI 2395 17 5 17:34.7 17:40.3
2Nicholas Burgess Sterling Heights MI 2392 19 10 18:18.8 18:24.5
3Eric Mundinger-Smith Linden MI 2444 15 191 1:27:57.41:28:21.3

Male 20 to 24

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Ankur Shah Troy MI 2468 21 27 21:01.0 21:04.5

Male 25 to 29

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jonathan Loos Canton MI 2431 29 49 25:18.9 25:31.9
2Trent Dziurman Shelby Twp MI 2400 25 54 25:25.6 26:10.0

Male 30 to 34

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Craig Miller Sterling Hts MI 2440 31 9 17:59.7 18:19.5
2Erik Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 2532 31 19 20:08.8 20:12.9
3Edward Medina Sterling Heights MI 2437 34 23 20:28.1 20:50.3
4ADAM MACK ROCHESTER HILLS MI 2435 32 35 24:30.0 24:52.8
5Kevin Nielsen Woodhaven MI 397 33 71 30:03.7 31:00.7
6Ryan Richard MI 2547 30 101 31:43.9 31:55.3
7James Hopson Sterling Heights MI 2504 34 106 32:18.1 32:18.1
8Nathaniel Lucas MI 2542 34 114 33:02.2 33:25.2

Male 35 to 39

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Corey Harris Troy MI 2412 36 11 18:19.5 18:20.5
2Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 364 36 14 19:21.3 19:37.1
3Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 2383 35 30 21:48.4 22:09.3
4Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 2552 37 170 48:12.9 49:28.5
5Matt Grares MI 2557 35 171 48:13.2 49:28.5

Male 40 to 44

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Bill Bullard Ypsilanti MI 2390 40 4 17:14.4 17:17.3
2rick thomas sterling heights MI 2481 44 8 17:54.9 17:57.5
3Torrance Norwood Troy MI 2445 40 25 20:35.0 20:57.8
4Dean Therriault Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2480 43 31 23:11.1 23:18.0
5Geoffrey Wood Novi MI 2496 41 40 24:45.1 25:23.5
6Dean Sisco Detroit MI 2470 41 41 24:46.3 24:52.4
7Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 2467 42 43 24:51.8 25:00.9
8Michael Oliver Kihei HI 2530 42 45 25:02.9 25:15.3
9David Bridges Madison Heights MI 2386 43 48 25:15.9 25:48.3
10Jerome Ebel Westland MI 2401 44 82 30:44.9 31:51.5
11Antonio Figueroa Farmington MI 2404 42 84 30:53.9 30:55.3
12Shawn Simms Canton MI 2469 43 103 31:50.6 32:57.9
13Don Boudreau LaSalle ON 2384 40 144 38:37.1 39:41.5

Male 45 to 49

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1LH Lee Royal Oak MI 2429 46 17 19:39.6 19:43.6
2Rodney Wade Kihei HI 2485 47 22 20:26.5 20:38.3
3John Bebes Northville MI 2379 47 32 23:14.8 23:18.5
4Greg Smith Linden MI 2471 46 42 24:50.2 25:13.5
5David Taylor Saline MI 2478 47 55 25:27.1 26:14.5
6Ken Zukowski Rochester Hills MI 447 48 73 30:09.0 30:59.8
7Kurt Heineman Westland MI 2417 45 93 31:16.6 32:09.8
8Dennis Cotton Lathrup Village MI 2398 48 113 32:53.3 33:13.1

Male 50 to 54

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Bob Offman New Boston MI 2446 50 6 17:39.6 18:11.8
2Daniel ONeill Harrison Twp MI 2448 50 21 20:21.4 20:28.0
3Josef Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2501 52 56 25:34.5 26:08.4
4john lowe huntington woods MI 2433 51 78 30:17.7 30:41.0
5Robert Gansen Livonia MI 2408 54 85 30:55.8 31:41.4
6Tony Valdes Berkley MI 2484 50 88 30:59.7 31:28.0
7Jim Cunningham Pontiac MICHIGAN 2516 52 168 47:57.5 48:45.4
8Mark Harrop Shelby Township MI 2414 51 184 52:33.4 53:36.2

Male 55 to 59

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Kirt Stalker Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 2521 59 16 19:34.0 19:34.9
2Daniel Ostasiewicz Westland MI 2449 57 187 55:52.9 56:08.4
3Steven Berman MI 2577 58 190 56:02.7 56:45.5

Male 60 to 64

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Robert Sandler Southfield MI 2464 62 97 31:23.1 31:53.3
2Bill Stamer Auburn Hills MI 2507 60 161 46:17.4 47:07.0

Male 65 to 69

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 2457 68 12 18:38.9 18:40.7

Male 70 to 74

Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1Ronald Bebes Farmington Hills MI 2382 73 172 49:04.9 50:21.7

Belle Isle
Detroit, MI
Provided by RF Timing