2012 Manistee Firecracker 5K

back to results

Jul. 7, 2012

2012 Manistee Firecracker 5K
Manistee, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Manistee Firecracker 5K - 2012
Overall Results
All Finishers Report as of 7/7/2012 11:39:01 AM
Divisions Include: 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Age Ranking City Age Gender
_________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 8 Chase Barnett 00:16:27 1st Overall Male Scottville 17 M
2 74 Luke Johnson 00:16:45 1st M-17 to 19 17 M
3 101 SCOTT Mckeel 00:17:01 1st M-20 to 24 BENZONIA 22 M
4 232 Jordan LaFreniere 00:17:14 1st M-25 to 29 Grand Rapids 29 M
5 309 Ron Zymicki 00:17:21 1st M-50 to 54 Traverse City 51 M
6 239 Brayden Law 00:17:39 1st M-14 to 16 Fort Wayne 14 M
7 197 Tom Johnson 00:18:16 1st M-40 to 44 Ludington 44 M
8 254 Nick Veine 00:18:21 2nd M-14 to 16 Manistee 16 M
9 278 David Atkinson 00:18:31 2nd M-40 to 44 Manistee 42 M
10 134 Christopher Snow 00:18:34 3rd M-14 to 16 15 M
11 189 Johnny Bailey 00:18:48 4th M-14 to 16 Manistee 16 M
12 266 Frank Kurtz 00:19:01 5th M-14 to 16 Milan 15 M
13 299 Matt Simpson 00:19:05 1st M-45 to 49 Manistee 48 M
14 31 Jarret Deisch 00:19:37 2nd M-17 to 19 Manistee 17 M
15 200 Evan Gomez 00:19:37 3rd M-17 to 19 Ludington 18 M
16 248 EJ Lafreniere 00:19:39 2nd M-20 to 24 Ludington 21 M
17 166 Dale Moody 00:19:50 1st M-55 to 59 Copemish 59 M
18 21 Bryce Cameron 00:20:08 6th M-14 to 16 Manistee 15 M
19 175 Jackson Storer 00:20:44 7th M-14 to 16 Midland 14 M
20 18 Brian Buchanan 00:20:46 2nd M-55 to 59 55 M
21 174 Jordan Storer 00:20:46 1st Overall FemaleMidland 15 F
22 241 Stephen Oliver 00:20:53 2nd M-50 to 54 Basel 50 M
23 249 Jacob Shoop 00:20:57 8th M-14 to 16 Ludington 14 M
24 89 Kyle Kraus 00:20:58 3rd M-20 to 24 Ludington 22 M
25 288 Michael McCann 00:20:59 2nd M-45 to 49 Manistee 48 M
26 201 Austin Fanchor 00:21:08 9th M-14 to 16 Manistee 16 M
27 50 Jeremiah Haner 00:21:31 1st M-30 to 34 30 M
28 260 Nick Callesen 00:21:46 3rd M-40 to 44 Manistee 43 M
29 107 Jim Mowry 00:21:53 1st M-60 to 64 60 M
30 281 Brian Knowlton 00:21:56 1st M-35 to 39 Sawyer 39 M
31 218 Andy Micham 00:22:05 1st M-65 to 69 Frankfort 67 M
32 23 Tom Cattel 00:22:07 2nd M-30 to 34 Rochester Hills 32 M
33 177 Ryan Bladzik 00:22:07 3rd M-30 to 34 Holly 34 M
34 275 Bennet Wynkoop 00:22:08 10th M-14 to 16 St. Clair 15 M
35 148 BLAKE Vargas 00:22:11 11th M-14 to 16 MANISTEE 15 M
36 64 Cara Hoover 00:22:12 1st F-14 to 16 Portage 15 F
37 112 Geoffrey Paine 00:22:14 3rd M-50 to 54 Manistee 54 M
38 272 Shawn Anderson 00:22:16 2nd M-35 to 39 Manistee 35 M
39 262 Ashley Lindeman 00:22:19 2nd F-14 to 16 Manistee 14 F
40 210 Jody Fuller 00:22:25 1st F-11 to 13 13 F
41 211 Annie Fuller 00:22:25 3rd F-14 to 16 14 F
42 93 Kate Lubben 00:22:29 1st F-17 to 19 West Olive 17 F
43 1 Brian Allen 00:22:30 3rd M-55 to 59 55 M
44 292 Matt Krysiak 00:22:33 4th M-30 to 34 Mason 34 M
45 217 Rich Furness 00:22:36 3rd M-45 to 49 Ann Arbor 46 M
46 13 Jeffrey Bidelman 00:22:42 4th M-50 to 54 Manistee 51 M
47 199 Frankie Medacco 00:22:42 3rd M-35 to 39 Manistee 38 M
48 247 Ed Lafreniere 00:22:51 5th M-50 to 54 Ludington 53 M
49 165 Evan Rademaker 00:22:57 12th M-14 to 16 Pewee Valley KY 14 M
50 70 Ed Johannesen 00:22:59 4th M-40 to 44 Manistee 42 M
51 259 Kevin Cunningham 00:23:00 4th M-45 to 49 Arlington VA 45 M
52 219 Richard Morey 00:23:02 4th M-55 to 59 Frankfort 59 M
53 291 Kevin Vincent 00:23:04 2nd M-25 to 29 Chicago IL 27 M
54 141 Jacob Stefanski 00:23:10 13th M-14 to 16 14 M
55 49 Philip J. Guzikowski 00:23:11 5th M-45 to 49 49 M
56 81 Jim Keillor 00:23:13 6th M-50 to 54 Ludington 50 M
57 45 Noah Genson 00:23:19 14th M-14 to 16 Scottville 15 M
58 304 Joe Lojoes 00:23:25 5th M-40 to 44 DeWitt 42 M
59 75 Randy Johnson 00:23:31 15th M-14 to 16 14 M
60 298 Jim Monkmeyer 00:23:36 6th M-45 to 49 Farmington 49 M
61 261 Mason Callesen 00:23:39 1st M-11 to 13 Manistee 12 M
62 77 Todd Johnson 00:23:40 4th M-35 to 39 38 M
63 88 Ryan Krajecki 00:23:41 5th M-35 to 39 Hampshire 35 M
64 121 David Salas 00:23:41 6th M-40 to 44 Holland 43 M
65 157 Justin Zuchowski 00:23:41 3rd M-25 to 29 Fort Drum 25 M
66 256 Matt Bladzik 00:23:43 5th M-30 to 34 Milford 34 M
67 104 Shawn Middleton 00:23:45 7th M-40 to 44 Manistee 43 M
68 242 Ellen Pogoreski 00:23:45 1st F-25 to 29 Essexville 27 F
69 257 Bonnie Brown 00:23:51 1st F-45 to 49 Onekama 49 F
70 139 Courtney Stefanski 00:23:53 4th F-14 to 16 16 F
71 173 CHris Stark 00:23:55 4th M-25 to 29 Kingsley 29 M
72 307 Jim Virden 00:23:57 6th M-30 to 34 Ludington 32 M
73 90 Gary Lake 00:23:58 2nd M-65 to 69 65 M
74 176 Julie Modjeski 00:24:06 2nd F-45 to 49 Manistee 46 F
75 6 Phil Armbruster 00:24:11 7th M-45 to 49 Ann Arbor 46 M
76 7 Sarah Armbruster 00:24:11 2nd F-11 to 13 Ann Arbor 13 F
77 87 Marie Krajecki 00:24:11 1st F-35 to 39 Hampshire 35 F
78 196 Ben Doolittle 00:24:16 2nd M-11 to 13 Manistee 11 M
79 255 Sara Zeller 00:24:17 1st F-30 to 34 Onekama 32 F
80 228 Nathan Rudolph 00:24:23 16th M-14 to 16 Ypsilanti 16 M
81 190 Kirk Myers 00:24:25 3rd M-11 to 13 Manistee 12 M
82 220 Ben Fuller 00:24:25 4th M-11 to 13 Canton 13 M
83 237 Kari Paine 00:24:26 2nd F-17 to 19 Manistee 19 F
84 216 Beth Furness 00:24:34 3rd F-45 to 49 Ann Arbor 46 F
85 17 Ryan Brown 00:24:39 17th M-14 to 16 14 M
86 34 Adam Duchon 00:24:39 18th M-14 to 16 Lakeville 14 M
87 35 Alex Duchon 00:24:39 4th M-17 to 19 Lakeville 17 M
88 43 Brett Garten 00:24:55 5th M-17 to 19 Ludington 18 M
89 187 Andrew Pierson 00:24:57 5th M-11 to 13 Manistee 13 M
90 244 Sarah Dufon 00:24:57 3rd F-11 to 13 Ramsey MN 13 F
91 28 Jim Cowan 00:24:58 5th M-55 to 59 DeWitt 56 M
92 285 Nick Olen 00:25:00 19th M-14 to 16 Midland 14 M
93 224 Brian Williamson 00:25:02 7th M-30 to 34 Dale City VA 32 M
94 306 Phillip Lambert 00:25:02 8th M-30 to 34 Ceresco 32 M
95 24 G Chmielewski 00:25:35 4th F-45 to 49 Eastlake 46 F
96 203 Rebecca Johsnon 00:25:53 4th F-11 to 13 Manistee 13 F
97 118 Joni Richmond 00:25:55 1st F-50 to 54 54 F
98 277 David Nelson 00:25:56 6th M-55 to 59 Rockford IL 59 M
99 66 Crystal Hoyt 00:25:57 2nd F-25 to 29 Leesburg 29 F
100 271 Heidi Edenburn-Kelle 00:26:05 1st F-40 to 44 Whitehall 41 F
101 279 Joe Linna 00:26:11 9th M-30 to 34 Ludington 30 M
102 303 Scott Koller 00:26:11 5th M-25 to 29 Manistee 27 M
103 71 Alex Johnson 00:26:17 3rd F-17 to 19 19 F
104 116 Leland Reed 00:26:18 10th M-30 to 34 31 M
105 150 Emma Vieregge 00:26:26 4th F-17 to 19 Rochester Hills 17 F
106 269 Steven Gondol 00:26:27 11th M-30 to 34 Baltimore MD 34 M
107 270 Mark Belles 00:26:27 12th M-30 to 34 Columbus OH 34 M
108 80 Alexander Keil 00:26:30 6th M-11 to 13 Hoffman Estates 13 M
109 152 Michael Weed 00:26:33 7th M-50 to 54 Lexington Park 51 M
110 167 Nate Purdy 00:26:40 4th M-20 to 24 Arlington Hts I 23 M
111 253 Ann Smith 00:26:44 2nd F-40 to 44 Bear Lake 44 F
112 158 Randy Slater 00:26:45 2nd M-60 to 64 Belding 63 M
113 194 Paula Woodman 00:26:52 5th F-45 to 49 Auburn Hills 45 F
114 195 James Tulpa 00:26:54 8th M-45 to 49 Milford 49 M
115 145 Aylssa Tarnowski 00:26:58 5th F-17 to 19 18 F
116 185 Julie Raymond 00:26:58 1st F-55 to 59 Manistee 55 F
117 37 Monica Field 00:27:00 2nd F-35 to 39 Mears 39 F
118 297 Zach Kopfman 00:27:00 6th M-17 to 19 Manistee 18 M
119 108 Cailin Nylen 00:27:04 6th F-17 to 19 Clarkston 18 F
120 171 Jeremy Stark 00:27:05 6th M-35 to 39 Kincheloe 39 M
121 146 Tyla Tarnowski 00:27:11 5th F-14 to 16 16 F
122 110 Kimberly Nylen 00:27:26 6th F-45 to 49 Clarkston 46 F
123 103 Erin Middleton 00:27:27 1st F-1 to 10 Manistee 10 F
124 178 Gary Sielski 00:27:29 7th M-55 to 59 Manistee 59 M
125 10 Alan Benson 00:27:31 8th M-50 to 54 Berlin 52 M
126 204 Ryan Akers 00:27:35 6th M-25 to 29 Coldwater 25 M
127 221 Kim Franklin 00:27:35 2nd F-30 to 34 Manistee 30 F
128 205 Meghan Akers 00:27:36 3rd F-25 to 29 Coldwater 25 F
129 100 Jamie Mccarthy 00:27:38 3rd F-30 to 34 McKinney 34 F
130 222 Rachael Fuller 00:27:43 6th F-14 to 16 Canton 16 F
131 12 Dale Berndt 00:27:50 9th M-45 to 49 45 M
132 153 Bill Weibel 00:27:57 8th M-40 to 44 44 M
133 48 Megan Gunia 00:27:59 7th F-14 to 16 Manistee 15 F
134 186 Dan Newman 00:28:00 9th M-50 to 54 Manistee 53 M
135 97 Jason Marquardt 00:28:02 13th M-30 to 34 Eastlake 33 M
136 159 Logan Radomsky 00:28:03 1st M-1 to 10 Tucson 9 M
137 161 Scott Radomsky 00:28:03 9th M-40 to 44 Tucson 44 M
138 215 Pat Dancz 00:28:06 3rd F-40 to 44 Ludington 44 F
139 36 Jennifer Elms 00:28:08 3rd F-35 to 39 38 F
140 86 Jon Krajecki 00:28:14 14th M-30 to 34 Channahon 34 M
141 119 Michelle Russell 00:28:14 4th F-30 to 34 Channahon 34 F
142 265 Karyn Newton 00:28:16 5th F-30 to 34 Charlotte 31 F
143 38 Jeremy Filippis 00:28:22 15th M-30 to 34 Troy 33 M
144 120 Ava Salas 00:28:24 2nd F-1 to 10 Holland 9 F
145 137 Josie Stauffer 00:28:24 5th F-11 to 13 Caledonia 11 F
146 180 Rebecca Collins-Pfei 00:28:25 3rd F-1 to 10 Mt. Pleasant 10 F
147 82 Melissa Ketz 00:28:27 6th F-30 to 34 33 F
148 252 Ethan Coppola 00:28:30 5th M-20 to 24 Manistee 21 M
149 151 Stefanie Virden 00:28:32 4th F-25 to 29 Ludington 28 F
150 154 Natalie Weibel 00:28:33 4th F-1 to 10 10 F
151 131 Bob Sievert 00:28:36 3rd M-60 to 64 62 M
152 65 Marty Hoover 00:28:37 10th M-45 to 49 Portage 46 M
153 168 Dan Purdy 00:28:40 6th M-20 to 24 Edina MN 20 M
154 39 Melissa Filippis 00:28:45 7th F-30 to 34 Troy 33 F
155 123 Andy Sanford 00:28:46 16th M-30 to 34 30 M
156 113 Elliot Plummer 00:28:47 7th M-20 to 24 Ludington 20 M
157 138 Marjo Stauffer 00:28:54 7th F-45 to 49 Caledonia 45 F
158 15 Karen Brown 00:28:55 4th F-40 to 44 42 F
159 128 Rosalinda Schaubroe 00:29:00 4th F-35 to 39 Filer City 36 F
160 92 Mark Lenz 00:29:01 10th M-40 to 44 40 M
161 305 Becky Lopez 00:29:03 5th F-40 to 44 DeWitt 41 F
162 126 Tim Sapak 00:29:04 8th M-55 to 59 59 M
163 29 Cathy Cox 00:29:08 8th F-30 to 34 Ludington 31 F
164 135 Eric Soneral 00:29:12 11th M-40 to 44 Scottville 40 M
165 300 Lindsay Hallead 00:29:27 5th F-35 to 39 Manistee 36 F
166 33 Robert Dlouhy 00:29:28 3rd M-65 to 69 Kalamazoo 65 M
167 207 Craig Fuller Jr. 00:29:31 2nd M-1 to 10 9 M
168 114 Todd Porter 00:29:32 7th M-35 to 39 Liberty Townshi 39 M
169 267 Dave Boelcke 00:29:32 9th M-55 to 59 Stevensville 56 M
170 122 Olivia Salas 00:29:37 6th F-11 to 13 Holland 11 F
171 91 Maryellen Lang 00:29:39 9th F-30 to 34 Camarillo 34 F
172 238 Mary Paine 00:29:43 8th F-45 to 49 Manistee 46 F
173 209 Marian Fuller 00:29:44 6th F-35 to 39 38 F
174 68 Adam Janiszewski 00:29:49 17th M-30 to 34 Kentwood 32 M
175 243 Kathryn Roessler 00:29:57 6th F-40 to 44 Fountain 40 F
176 27 Michael Coppola 00:30:07 12th M-40 to 44 43 M
177 132 Kathy Smith 00:30:07 7th F-40 to 44 44 F
178 246 Allison Thompson 00:30:07 7th F-11 to 13 Ludington 13 F
179 5 Noah Armbruster 00:30:09 7th M-11 to 13 Howell 13 M
180 280 Kathy Barnard 00:30:12 9th F-45 to 49 West Bloomfield 46 F
181 251 Dan McNeilly 00:30:16 18th M-30 to 34 Knoxville TN 30 M
182 2 Joelle Anderson 00:30:20 7th F-17 to 19 Freesoil 19 F
183 56 Ryan Helminiak 00:30:20 8th M-20 to 24 Manistee 20 M
184 245 Kim Dufon 00:30:23 8th F-40 to 44 Ramsey MN 41 F
185 308 Zachery Taylor 00:30:23 7th M-25 to 29 Manistee 27 M
186 62 Dustin Hinkle 00:30:27 8th M-25 to 29 25 M
187 11 Amy Benson 00:30:30 7th F-35 to 39 Ludington 36 F
188 53 Kelsey Harrigan 00:30:30 8th F-14 to 16 14 F
189 179 Tracy Collins 00:30:31 8th F-35 to 39 Mt. Pleasant 38 F
190 54 Barb Heidel 00:30:32 2nd F-50 to 54 50 F
191 142 Mallory Stefanski 00:30:32 9th F-14 to 16 14 F
192 51 Michelena Hanson 00:30:34 1st F-20 to 24 Manistee 20 F
193 41 Art Fredericks 00:30:37 4th M-65 to 69 65 M
194 188 Matthew Pierson 00:30:48 8th M-11 to 13 Manistee 11 M
195 310 Michelle Moore 00:30:51 9th F-35 to 39 Manistee 39 F
196 55 Jessica Hein 00:30:53 10th F-30 to 34 Ludington 33 F
197 193 Jon Nylen 00:30:54 11th M-45 to 49 Clarkston 47 M
198 78 Ed Jones 00:31:05 4th M-60 to 64 Manistee 60 M
199 109 Kendra Nylen 00:31:09 8th F-11 to 13 Clarkston 12 F
200 296 Angela Froncek 00:31:15 5th F-25 to 29 Manistee 28 F
201 206 Haley Myers 00:31:19 5th F-1 to 10 Manistee 10 F
202 283 Dwight K. Schrute 00:31:22 20th M-14 to 16 Midland 14 M
203 14 Erin Bockhausen 00:31:23 11th F-30 to 34 Marysville 34 F
204 240 Abrey Oliver 00:31:24 9th F-11 to 13 Basel 12 F
205 293 Andrew Verheek 00:31:33 13th M-40 to 44 Grand Rapids 41 M
206 67 Darice Jados 00:31:38 9th F-40 to 44 Aurora 42 F
207 57 Sarah Hendges 00:31:46 12th F-30 to 34 Manistee 31 F
208 102 Bubba Menkus 00:31:50 12th M-45 to 49 Cadillac 47 M
209 76 Sarah Johnson 00:31:52 6th F-25 to 29 Manistee 25 F
210 147 Emmarose Thayer 00:32:13 10th F-14 to 16 Fayetteville 15 F
211 250 Krista McNeilly 00:32:14 13th F-30 to 34 Knoxville TN 32 F
212 44 Carrie Genson 00:32:20 10th F-35 to 39 Scottville 39 F
213 212 Alan Finder 00:32:26 9th M-20 to 24 Albany NY 23 M
214 289 Heather Miller 00:32:33 10th F-40 to 44 Bozeman 41 F
215 290 Olivia Miller 00:32:33 6th F-1 to 10 Bozeman 10 F
216 264 Haley Doyle 00:32:44 8th F-17 to 19 Manistee 17 F
217 258 Jeremy Bigalke 00:32:45 21st M-14 to 16 Manistee 15 M
218 294 Dawn Therssen 00:32:46 11th F-35 to 39 Clinton 37 F
219 192 Ed Coale 00:32:50 8th M-35 to 39 Anderson IN 38 M
220 223 Caleb Fuller 00:32:58 7th M-17 to 19 Canton 18 M
221 302 Jason Phelps 00:33:00 3rd M-1 to 10 Northville 7 M
222 301 Tina Phelps 00:33:06 14th F-30 to 34 Northville 34 F
223 72 Brad Johnson 00:33:15 22nd M-14 to 16 14 M
224 312 Lauren Welch 00:33:20 7th F-25 to 29 Man 29 F
225 136 Robin Spencer 00:33:28 3rd F-50 to 54 Schaumburg 52 F
226 111 Peter Ostrander 00:33:33 1st M-70 to 74 71 M
227 311 Kim Gorley 00:33:34 12th F-35 to 39 Manistee 35 F
228 99 Amanda Mast 00:33:41 15th F-30 to 34 Hudsonville 33 F
229 263 George Barker 00:34:04 5th M-65 to 69 Okemos 69 M
230 273 Jeremy Duchon 00:34:08 23rd M-14 to 16 Lake Illinois 15 M
231 164 Stacy Horland 00:34:14 13th F-35 to 39 Dearborn 35 F
232 30 Erica Decker 00:34:16 16th F-30 to 34 34 F
233 94 Melba Lubben 00:34:23 10th F-45 to 49 West Olive 48 F
234 26 Kathy Coale 00:34:46 11th F-40 to 44 Anderson 41 F
235 85 Calvin Krajecki 00:34:53 9th M-11 to 13 Hampshire 13 M
236 295 Carley Creeth 00:35:02 7th F-1 to 10 Chicago IL 7 F
237 191 Haley Johannesen 00:35:14 8th F-1 to 10 Manistee 10 F
238 160 Ellie Radomsky 00:35:23 10th F-11 to 13 Tucson 11 F
239 235 Michelle Dalton 00:35:24 4th F-50 to 54 Freemont 53 F
240 170 Gary Pearce 00:35:26 10th M-55 to 59 Waterford 55 M
241 236 John Dalton 00:35:28 13th M-45 to 49 Freemont 46 M
242 274 Rachel Schroder 00:35:42 17th F-30 to 34 Scottville 30 F
243 117 Yvonne Renas 00:35:46 12th F-40 to 44 Ludington 40 F
244 227 Mark Fuller 00:35:56 14th M-45 to 49 Canton 46 M
245 149 Heather Vasquez 00:36:17 18th F-30 to 34 33 F
246 106 Karen Miller 00:36:18 19th F-30 to 34 34 F
247 284 Frank Tank 00:36:20 24th M-14 to 16 Bay City 14 M
248 60 Craig Herrmann 00:36:26 10th M-50 to 54 54 M
249 73 Krista Johnson 00:36:33 14th F-35 to 39 39 F
250 124 Mary Sanford 00:36:44 20th F-30 to 34 34 F
251 52 Kathy Harrigan 00:37:07 13th F-40 to 44 42 F
252 144 Elaine Taghon 00:37:27 5th F-50 to 54 Honor 50 F
253 133 Linda Sniegowski 00:37:34 11th F-45 to 49 Cadillac 48 F
254 286 Mary Olen 00:37:36 12th F-45 to 49 Midland 46 F
255 105 Tyler Middleton 00:37:44 10th M-11 to 13 Manistee 12 M
256 32 Beth Dickey 00:37:48 14th F-40 to 44 42 F
257 287 Tom Olen 00:37:50 11th M-50 to 54 Midland 51 M
258 95 Bill Maguire 00:38:03 1st M-75 to 95 77 M
259 3 Kim Anderson 00:38:26 15th F-40 to 44 42 F
260 183 Dave McCullough 00:38:38 2nd M-75 to 95 San Jacinto CA 79 M
261 282 Patty Knowlton 00:38:42 16th F-40 to 44 Sawyer 43 F
262 19 Brenda Bullock 00:39:13 6th F-50 to 54 Lake Orion 50 F
263 20 Hubert Bullock 00:39:14 15th M-45 to 49 Lake Orion 47 M
264 276 Robert Wynkoop 00:40:05 12th M-50 to 54 St. Clair 51 M
265 162 Anita Riddle 00:40:42 7th F-50 to 54 Union City 51 F
266 169 Doug Purdy 00:40:57 13th M-50 to 54 Edina MN 50 M
267 172 Alyson Purdy 00:40:57 8th F-50 to 54 Edina MN 51 F
268 156 Mary Wyant 00:40:58 13th F-45 to 49 White Cloud 46 F
269 155 Jim Wyant 00:40:59 14th M-40 to 44 White Cloud 44 M
270 83 Kristen Kimm 00:41:20 9th F-50 to 54 Freesoil 53 F
271 182 Sandra Robinson 00:41:20 1st F-65 to 69 Manistee 65 F
272 16 Rachael Brown 00:41:35 21st F-30 to 34 Manistee 34 F
273 225 Dominic Cunningham 00:41:52 4th M-1 to 10 Dale City VA 8 M
274 9 Robert Bennett 00:42:18 16th M-45 to 49 Reese 45 M
275 202 Sue Johnson 00:43:39 10th F-50 to 54 Manistee 54 F
276 125 Jan Sapak 00:43:49 2nd F-55 to 59 56 F
277 213 Anna Sapak 00:44:00 2nd F-20 to 24 Albany NY 24 F
278 214 Bri Lievens 00:44:00 3rd F-20 to 24 Toledo OH 23 F
279 163 Sandi Miller 00:44:04 11th F-50 to 54 Burlington 50 F
280 98 Lindsey Marquardt 00:44:12 8th F-25 to 29 Eastlake 28 F
281 130 Lisa Senters 00:44:15 15th F-35 to 39 38 F
282 198 Tammy Mullett 00:44:25 14th F-45 to 49 Pinckney 47 F
283 40 Lisa Fragomeli 00:44:28 12th F-50 to 54 51 F
284 84 Michael Kimm 00:44:52 19th M-30 to 34 Freesoil 30 M
285 58 Addie Henning 00:44:54 9th F-1 to 10 DeWitt 10 F
286 4 Theresa Anderson 00:44:58 16th F-35 to 39 Manistee 39 F
287 59 Lisa Henning 00:44:59 17th F-35 to 39 DeWitt 38 F
288 230 Denise Fuller 00:45:58 15th F-45 to 49 Canton 47 F
289 229 Sheila Cotter 00:46:02 2nd F-65 to 69 Manistee 67 F
290 61 Liz Herrmann 00:46:03 3rd F-55 to 59 55 F
291 181 Jean Niedzielski 00:47:43 3rd F-65 to 69 Manistee 65 F
292 268 Diane Boelcke 00:49:12 13th F-50 to 54 Stevensville 52 F
293 140 Dawn Stefanski 00:49:15 17th F-40 to 44 43 F
294 226 Nichole Williamson 00:51:45 22nd F-30 to 34 Dale City VA 32 F
295 22 Melissa Carrier 00:52:38 18th F-40 to 44 Scottville 40 F
296 231 Kim Montes 00:55:22 14th F-50 to 54 Lake Orion 51 F
297 233 Juan Montes 00:55:22 14th M-50 to 54 Lake Orion 51 M



Manistee Firecracker 5K - 2012
Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:41 AM - Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 8 Chase Barnett 00:16:27 Scottville 17 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:41 AM - Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 174 Jordan Storer 00:20:46 Midland 15 F

Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:41 AM - Top Male Masters
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 309 Ron Zymicki 00:17:21 Traverse City 51 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:41 AM - Top Female Masters
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 257 Bonnie Brown 00:23:51 Onekama 49 F

Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 10 and Under Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 159 Logan Radomsky 00:28:03 Tucson 9 M
2 207 Craig Fuller Jr. 00:29:31 9 M
3 302 Jason Phelps 00:33:00 Northville 7 M
4 225 Dominic Cunningham 00:41:52 Dale City VA 8 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 11-13 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 261 Mason Callesen 00:23:39 Manistee 12 M
2 196 Ben Doolittle 00:24:16 Manistee 11 M
3 190 Kirk Myers 00:24:25 Manistee 12 M
4 220 Ben Fuller 00:24:25 Canton 13 M
5 187 Andrew Pierson 00:24:57 Manistee 13 M
6 80 Alexander Keil 00:26:30 Hoffman Estates 13 M
7 5 Noah Armbruster 00:30:09 Howell 13 M
8 188 Matthew Pierson 00:30:48 Manistee 11 M
9 85 Calvin Krajecki 00:34:53 Hampshire 13 M
10 105 Tyler Middleton 00:37:44 Manistee 12 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 14-16 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 239 Brayden Law 00:17:39 Fort Wayne 14 M
2 254 Nick Veine 00:18:21 Manistee 16 M
3 134 Christopher Snow 00:18:34 15 M
4 189 Johnny Bailey 00:18:48 Manistee 16 M
5 266 Frank Kurtz 00:19:01 Milan 15 M
6 21 Bryce Cameron 00:20:08 Manistee 15 M
7 175 Jackson Storer 00:20:44 Midland 14 M
8 249 Jacob Shoop 00:20:57 Ludington 14 M
9 201 Austin Fanchor 00:21:08 Manistee 16 M
10 275 Bennet Wynkoop 00:22:08 St. Clair 15 M
11 148 BLAKE Vargas 00:22:11 MANISTEE 15 M
12 165 Evan Rademaker 00:22:57 Pewee Valley KY 14 M
13 141 Jacob Stefanski 00:23:10 14 M
14 45 Noah Genson 00:23:19 Scottville 15 M
15 75 Randy Johnson 00:23:31 14 M
16 228 Nathan Rudolph 00:24:23 Ypsilanti 16 M
17 17 Ryan Brown 00:24:39 14 M
18 34 Adam Duchon 00:24:39 Lakeville 14 M
19 285 Nick Olen 00:25:00 Midland 14 M
20 283 Dwight K. Schrute 00:31:22 Midland 14 M
21 258 Jeremy Bigalke 00:32:45 Manistee 15 M
22 72 Brad Johnson 00:33:15 14 M
23 273 Jeremy Duchon 00:34:08 Lake Illinois 15 M
24 284 Frank Tank 00:36:20 Bay City 14 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 17-19 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 74 Luke Johnson 00:16:45 17 M
2 31 Jarret Deisch 00:19:37 Manistee 17 M
3 200 Evan Gomez 00:19:37 Ludington 18 M
4 35 Alex Duchon 00:24:39 Lakeville 17 M
5 43 Brett Garten 00:24:55 Ludington 18 M
6 297 Zach Kopfman 00:27:00 Manistee 18 M
7 223 Caleb Fuller 00:32:58 Canton 18 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 20-24 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 101 SCOTT Mckeel 00:17:01 BENZONIA 22 M
2 248 EJ Lafreniere 00:19:39 Ludington 21 M
3 89 Kyle Kraus 00:20:58 Ludington 22 M
4 167 Nate Purdy 00:26:40 Arlington Hts I 23 M
5 252 Ethan Coppola 00:28:30 Manistee 21 M
6 168 Dan Purdy 00:28:40 Edina MN 20 M
7 113 Elliot Plummer 00:28:47 Ludington 20 M
8 56 Ryan Helminiak 00:30:20 Manistee 20 M
9 212 Alan Finder 00:32:26 Albany NY 23 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 25-29 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 232 Jordan LaFreniere 00:17:14 Grand Rapids 29 M
2 291 Kevin Vincent 00:23:04 Chicago IL 27 M
3 157 Justin Zuchowski 00:23:41 Fort Drum 25 M
4 173 CHris Stark 00:23:55 Kingsley 29 M
5 303 Scott Koller 00:26:11 Manistee 27 M
6 204 Ryan Akers 00:27:35 Coldwater 25 M
7 308 Zachery Taylor 00:30:23 Manistee 27 M
8 62 Dustin Hinkle 00:30:27 25 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 30-34 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 50 Jeremiah Haner 00:21:31 30 M
2 23 Tom Cattel 00:22:07 Rochester Hills 32 M
3 177 Ryan Bladzik 00:22:07 Holly 34 M
4 292 Matt Krysiak 00:22:33 Mason 34 M
5 256 Matt Bladzik 00:23:43 Milford 34 M
6 307 Jim Virden 00:23:57 Ludington 32 M
7 224 Brian Williamson 00:25:02 Dale City VA 32 M
8 306 Phillip Lambert 00:25:02 Ceresco 32 M
9 279 Joe Linna 00:26:11 Ludington 30 M
10 116 Leland Reed 00:26:18 31 M
11 269 Steven Gondol 00:26:27 Baltimore MD 34 M
12 270 Mark Belles 00:26:27 Columbus OH 34 M
13 97 Jason Marquardt 00:28:02 Eastlake 33 M
14 86 Jon Krajecki 00:28:14 Channahon 34 M
15 38 Jeremy Filippis 00:28:22 Troy 33 M
16 123 Andy Sanford 00:28:46 30 M
17 68 Adam Janiszewski 00:29:49 Kentwood 32 M
18 251 Dan McNeilly 00:30:16 Knoxville TN 30 M
19 84 Michael Kimm 00:44:52 Freesoil 30 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 35-39 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 281 Brian Knowlton 00:21:56 Sawyer 39 M
2 272 Shawn Anderson 00:22:16 Manistee 35 M
3 199 Frankie Medacco 00:22:42 Manistee 38 M
4 77 Todd Johnson 00:23:40 38 M
5 88 Ryan Krajecki 00:23:41 Hampshire 35 M
6 171 Jeremy Stark 00:27:05 Kincheloe 39 M
7 114 Todd Porter 00:29:32 Liberty Townshi 39 M
8 192 Ed Coale 00:32:50 Anderson IN 38 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 40-44 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 197 Tom Johnson 00:18:16 Ludington 44 M
2 278 David Atkinson 00:18:31 Manistee 42 M
3 260 Nick Callesen 00:21:46 Manistee 43 M
4 70 Ed Johannesen 00:22:59 Manistee 42 M
5 304 Joe Lojoes 00:23:25 DeWitt 42 M
6 121 David Salas 00:23:41 Holland 43 M
7 104 Shawn Middleton 00:23:45 Manistee 43 M
8 153 Bill Weibel 00:27:57 44 M
9 161 Scott Radomsky 00:28:03 Tucson 44 M
10 92 Mark Lenz 00:29:01 40 M
11 135 Eric Soneral 00:29:12 Scottville 40 M
12 27 Michael Coppola 00:30:07 43 M
13 293 Andrew Verheek 00:31:33 Grand Rapids 41 M
14 155 Jim Wyant 00:40:59 White Cloud 44 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 45-49 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 299 Matt Simpson 00:19:05 Manistee 48 M
2 288 Michael McCann 00:20:59 Manistee 48 M
3 217 Rich Furness 00:22:36 Ann Arbor 46 M
4 259 Kevin Cunningham 00:23:00 Arlington VA 45 M
5 49 Philip J. Guzikowski 00:23:11 49 M
6 298 Jim Monkmeyer 00:23:36 Farmington 49 M
7 6 Phil Armbruster 00:24:11 Ann Arbor 46 M
8 195 James Tulpa 00:26:54 Milford 49 M
9 12 Dale Berndt 00:27:50 45 M
10 65 Marty Hoover 00:28:37 Portage 46 M
11 193 Jon Nylen 00:30:54 Clarkston 47 M
12 102 Bubba Menkus 00:31:50 Cadillac 47 M
13 236 John Dalton 00:35:28 Freemont 46 M
14 227 Mark Fuller 00:35:56 Canton 46 M
15 20 Hubert Bullock 00:39:14 Lake Orion 47 M
16 9 Robert Bennett 00:42:18 Reese 45 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 50-54 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 241 Stephen Oliver 00:20:53 Basel 50 M
2 112 Geoffrey Paine 00:22:14 Manistee 54 M
3 13 Jeffrey Bidelman 00:22:42 Manistee 51 M
4 247 Ed Lafreniere 00:22:51 Ludington 53 M
5 81 Jim Keillor 00:23:13 Ludington 50 M
6 152 Michael Weed 00:26:33 Lexington Park 51 M
7 10 Alan Benson 00:27:31 Berlin 52 M
8 186 Dan Newman 00:28:00 Manistee 53 M
9 60 Craig Herrmann 00:36:26 54 M
10 287 Tom Olen 00:37:50 Midland 51 M
11 276 Robert Wynkoop 00:40:05 St. Clair 51 M
12 169 Doug Purdy 00:40:57 Edina MN 50 M
13 233 Juan Montes 00:55:22 Lake Orion 51 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 55-59 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 166 Dale Moody 00:19:50 Copemish 59 M
2 18 Brian Buchanan 00:20:46 55 M
3 1 Brian Allen 00:22:30 55 M
4 219 Richard Morey 00:23:02 Frankfort 59 M
5 28 Jim Cowan 00:24:58 DeWitt 56 M
6 277 David Nelson 00:25:56 Rockford IL 59 M
7 178 Gary Sielski 00:27:29 Manistee 59 M
8 126 Tim Sapak 00:29:04 59 M
9 267 Dave Boelcke 00:29:32 Stevensville 56 M
10 170 Gary Pearce 00:35:26 Waterford 55 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 60-64 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 107 Jim Mowry 00:21:53 60 M
2 158 Randy Slater 00:26:45 Belding 63 M
3 131 Bob Sievert 00:28:36 62 M
4 78 Ed Jones 00:31:05 Manistee 60 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:42 AM - 65-69 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 218 Andy Micham 00:22:05 Frankfort 67 M
2 90 Gary Lake 00:23:58 65 M
3 33 Robert Dlouhy 00:29:28 Kalamazoo 65 M
4 41 Art Fredericks 00:30:37 65 M
5 263 George Barker 00:34:04 Okemos 69 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 70-74 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 111 Peter Ostrander 00:33:33 71 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 75 and up
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 95 Bill Maguire 00:38:03 77 M
2 183 Dave McCullough 00:38:38 San Jacinto CA 79 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 10 and Under Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 103 Erin Middleton 00:27:27 Manistee 10 F
2 120 Ava Salas 00:28:24 Holland 9 F
3 180 Rebecca Collins-Pfei 00:28:25 Mt. Pleasant 10 F
4 154 Natalie Weibel 00:28:33 10 F
5 206 Haley Myers 00:31:19 Manistee 10 F
6 290 Olivia Miller 00:32:33 Bozeman 10 F
7 295 Carley Creeth 00:35:02 Chicago IL 7 F
8 191 Haley Johannesen 00:35:14 Manistee 10 F
9 58 Addie Henning 00:44:54 DeWitt 10 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 11-13 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 210 Jody Fuller 00:22:25 13 F
2 7 Sarah Armbruster 00:24:11 Ann Arbor 13 F
3 244 Sarah Dufon 00:24:57 Ramsey MN 13 F
4 203 Rebecca Johsnon 00:25:53 Manistee 13 F
5 137 Josie Stauffer 00:28:24 Caledonia 11 F
6 122 Olivia Salas 00:29:37 Holland 11 F
7 246 Allison Thompson 00:30:07 Ludington 13 F
8 109 Kendra Nylen 00:31:09 Clarkston 12 F
9 240 Abrey Oliver 00:31:24 Basel 12 F
10 160 Ellie Radomsky 00:35:23 Tucson 11 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 14-16 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 64 Cara Hoover 00:22:12 Portage 15 F
2 262 Ashley Lindeman 00:22:19 Manistee 14 F
3 211 Annie Fuller 00:22:25 14 F
4 139 Courtney Stefanski 00:23:53 16 F
5 146 Tyla Tarnowski 00:27:11 16 F
6 222 Rachael Fuller 00:27:43 Canton 16 F
7 48 Megan Gunia 00:27:59 Manistee 15 F
8 53 Kelsey Harrigan 00:30:30 14 F
9 142 Mallory Stefanski 00:30:32 14 F
10 147 Emmarose Thayer 00:32:13 Fayetteville 15 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 17-19 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 93 Kate Lubben 00:22:29 West Olive 17 F
2 237 Kari Paine 00:24:26 Manistee 19 F
3 71 Alex Johnson 00:26:17 19 F
4 150 Emma Vieregge 00:26:26 Rochester Hills 17 F
5 145 Aylssa Tarnowski 00:26:58 18 F
6 108 Cailin Nylen 00:27:04 Clarkston 18 F
7 2 Joelle Anderson 00:30:20 Freesoil 19 F
8 264 Haley Doyle 00:32:44 Manistee 17 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 20-24 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 51 Michelena Hanson 00:30:34 Manistee 20 F
2 213 Anna Sapak 00:44:00 Albany NY 24 F
3 214 Bri Lievens 00:44:00 Toledo OH 23 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 25-29 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 242 Ellen Pogoreski 00:23:45 Essexville 27 F
2 66 Crystal Hoyt 00:25:57 Leesburg 29 F
3 205 Meghan Akers 00:27:36 Coldwater 25 F
4 151 Stefanie Virden 00:28:32 Ludington 28 F
5 296 Angela Froncek 00:31:15 Manistee 28 F
6 76 Sarah Johnson 00:31:52 Manistee 25 F
7 312 Lauren Welch 00:33:20 Man 29 F
8 98 Lindsey Marquardt 00:44:12 Eastlake 28 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 30-34 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 255 Sara Zeller 00:24:17 Onekama 32 F
2 221 Kim Franklin 00:27:35 Manistee 30 F
3 100 Jamie Mccarthy 00:27:38 McKinney 34 F
4 119 Michelle Russell 00:28:14 Channahon 34 F
5 265 Karyn Newton 00:28:16 Charlotte 31 F
6 82 Melissa Ketz 00:28:27 33 F
7 39 Melissa Filippis 00:28:45 Troy 33 F
8 29 Cathy Cox 00:29:08 Ludington 31 F
9 91 Maryellen Lang 00:29:39 Camarillo 34 F
10 55 Jessica Hein 00:30:53 Ludington 33 F
11 14 Erin Bockhausen 00:31:23 Marysville 34 F
12 57 Sarah Hendges 00:31:46 Manistee 31 F
13 250 Krista McNeilly 00:32:14 Knoxville TN 32 F
14 301 Tina Phelps 00:33:06 Northville 34 F
15 99 Amanda Mast 00:33:41 Hudsonville 33 F
16 30 Erica Decker 00:34:16 34 F
17 274 Rachel Schroder 00:35:42 Scottville 30 F
18 149 Heather Vasquez 00:36:17 33 F
19 106 Karen Miller 00:36:18 34 F
20 124 Mary Sanford 00:36:44 34 F
21 16 Rachael Brown 00:41:35 Manistee 34 F
22 226 Nichole Williamson 00:51:45 Dale City VA 32 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 35-39 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 87 Marie Krajecki 00:24:11 Hampshire 35 F
2 37 Monica Field 00:27:00 Mears 39 F
3 36 Jennifer Elms 00:28:08 38 F
4 128 Rosalinda Schaubroe 00:29:00 Filer City 36 F
5 300 Lindsay Hallead 00:29:27 Manistee 36 F
6 209 Marian Fuller 00:29:44 38 F
7 11 Amy Benson 00:30:30 Ludington 36 F
8 179 Tracy Collins 00:30:31 Mt. Pleasant 38 F
9 310 Michelle Moore 00:30:51 Manistee 39 F
10 44 Carrie Genson 00:32:20 Scottville 39 F
11 294 Dawn Therssen 00:32:46 Clinton 37 F
12 311 Kim Gorley 00:33:34 Manistee 35 F
13 164 Stacy Horland 00:34:14 Dearborn 35 F
14 73 Krista Johnson 00:36:33 39 F
15 130 Lisa Senters 00:44:15 38 F
16 4 Theresa Anderson 00:44:58 Manistee 39 F
17 59 Lisa Henning 00:44:59 DeWitt 38 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 40-44 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 271 Heidi Edenburn-Kelle 00:26:05 Whitehall 41 F
2 253 Ann Smith 00:26:44 Bear Lake 44 F
3 215 Pat Dancz 00:28:06 Ludington 44 F
4 15 Karen Brown 00:28:55 42 F
5 305 Becky Lopez 00:29:03 DeWitt 41 F
6 243 Kathryn Roessler 00:29:57 Fountain 40 F
7 132 Kathy Smith 00:30:07 44 F
8 245 Kim Dufon 00:30:23 Ramsey MN 41 F
9 67 Darice Jados 00:31:38 Aurora 42 F
10 289 Heather Miller 00:32:33 Bozeman 41 F
11 26 Kathy Coale 00:34:46 Anderson 41 F
12 117 Yvonne Renas 00:35:46 Ludington 40 F
13 52 Kathy Harrigan 00:37:07 42 F
14 32 Beth Dickey 00:37:48 42 F
15 3 Kim Anderson 00:38:26 42 F
16 282 Patty Knowlton 00:38:42 Sawyer 43 F
17 140 Dawn Stefanski 00:49:15 43 F
18 22 Melissa Carrier 00:52:38 Scottville 40 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 45-49 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 176 Julie Modjeski 00:24:06 Manistee 46 F
2 216 Beth Furness 00:24:34 Ann Arbor 46 F
3 24 G Chmielewski 00:25:35 Eastlake 46 F
4 194 Paula Woodman 00:26:52 Auburn Hills 45 F
5 110 Kimberly Nylen 00:27:26 Clarkston 46 F
6 138 Marjo Stauffer 00:28:54 Caledonia 45 F
7 238 Mary Paine 00:29:43 Manistee 46 F
8 280 Kathy Barnard 00:30:12 West Bloomfield 46 F
9 94 Melba Lubben 00:34:23 West Olive 48 F
10 133 Linda Sniegowski 00:37:34 Cadillac 48 F
11 286 Mary Olen 00:37:36 Midland 46 F
12 156 Mary Wyant 00:40:58 White Cloud 46 F
13 198 Tammy Mullett 00:44:25 Pinckney 47 F
14 230 Denise Fuller 00:45:58 Canton 47 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 50-54 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 118 Joni Richmond 00:25:55 54 F
2 54 Barb Heidel 00:30:32 50 F
3 136 Robin Spencer 00:33:28 Schaumburg 52 F
4 235 Michelle Dalton 00:35:24 Freemont 53 F
5 144 Elaine Taghon 00:37:27 Honor 50 F
6 19 Brenda Bullock 00:39:13 Lake Orion 50 F
7 162 Anita Riddle 00:40:42 Union City 51 F
8 172 Alyson Purdy 00:40:57 Edina MN 51 F
9 83 Kristen Kimm 00:41:20 Freesoil 53 F
10 202 Sue Johnson 00:43:39 Manistee 54 F
11 163 Sandi Miller 00:44:04 Burlington 50 F
12 40 Lisa Fragomeli 00:44:28 51 F
13 268 Diane Boelcke 00:49:12 Stevensville 52 F
14 231 Kim Montes 00:55:22 Lake Orion 51 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:43 AM - 55-59 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 185 Julie Raymond 00:26:58 Manistee 55 F
2 125 Jan Sapak 00:43:49 56 F
3 61 Liz Herrmann 00:46:03 55 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:44 AM - 60-64 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:44 AM - 65-69 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
1 182 Sandra Robinson 00:41:20 Manistee 65 F
2 229 Sheila Cotter 00:46:02 Manistee 67 F
3 181 Jean Niedzielski 00:47:43 Manistee 65 F


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:44 AM - 70-74 Age Group
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/7/2012 11:37:44 AM - 75 and up
Place Bib # Name Time City Age Gender
______________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Manistee, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing