2012 Ann Arbor Firecracker 5K

back to results

Jul. 4, 2012

2012 Ann Arbor Firecracker 5K
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Ann Arbor Firecracker 5K
Overall

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Thomas Noel Ann Arbor MI 857 23 M 1 Open 16:22.0 16:22.0 5:16/M
2 Ben Coffman Ann Arbor MI 106 31 M 2 Open 17:03.8 17:03.8 5:29/M
3 Andrew Campbell Brownstown MI 79 0 M 3 Open 17:06.8 17:06.8 5:31/M
4 Colin Dunham Ann Arbor MI 168 32 M 1 30-34 17:04.0 17:07.0 5:30/M
5 Bennett Prud'homme South Lyon MI 490 22 M 1 20-24 17:18.9 17:20.2 5:35/M
6 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky Ypsilanti MI 266 18 M 1 10-19 17:22.7 17:23.7 5:36/M
7 Matthew Newman Ann Arbor MI 805 26 M 1 25-29 17:25.8 17:27.9 5:37/M
8 Bruce Kraay 848 22 M 2 20-24 17:34.8 17:39.1 5:40/M
9 Ian Prochaska Lake Orion MI 488 21 M 3 20-24 17:41.6 17:42.6 5:42/M
10 Zach Prochaska Lake Orion MI 489 21 M 4 20-24 17:45.3 17:46.4 5:44/M
11 Craig Frankland Ann Arbor MI 213 30 M 2 30-34 17:47.3 17:51.1 5:44/M
12 Connor Jessup 871 20 M 5 20-24 17:57.7 17:59.5 5:47/M
13 Matthew Lewis Potterville MI 807 35 M 1 35-39 18:00.8 18:02.8 5:48/M
14 Ian Christen Poulsbo WA 95 16 M 2 10-19 18:07.2 18:09.3 5:51/M
15 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 673 18 F 1 Open 18:14.2 18:14.2 5:52/M
16 Jackson Jessup 872 20 M 6 20-24 18:19.0 18:20.3 5:55/M
17 Martin Perrin Ann Arbor MI 470 23 M 7 20-24 18:27.7 18:32.1 5:57/M
18 Ben Tift Ada MI 601 19 M 3 10-19 18:32.9 18:34.1 5:59/M
19 Dominic Davis Wyandotte MI 132 14 M 4 10-19 18:39.6 18:41.8 6:01/M
20 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 74 37 M 2 35-39 18:39.7 18:45.3 6:01/M
21 Michellie Jones Carlsbad CA 295 42 F 2 Open 18:44.0 18:44.0 6:02/M
22 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 868 50 M 1 50-54 18:45.1 18:46.8 6:03/M
23 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 235 39 M 3 35-39 18:50.6 18:56.1 6:05/M
24 Shane Beauchamp Dearborn MI 776 38 M 4 35-39 18:50.8 19:03.5 6:05/M
25 Aron Lorin 833 20 M 8 20-24 18:52.8 18:54.0 6:05/M
26 Aaron Kusinski 792 32 M 3 30-34 18:52.8 18:57.0 6:05/M
27 Bob Trustman Ann Arbor MI 608 41 M 1 40-44 19:02.0 19:10.7 6:08/M
28 Dale Hool Jackson MI 274 0 M 1 0- 0 19:02.5 19:05.5 6:08/M
29 Hugh Kuchta Kalamazoo MI 873 54 M 2 50-54 19:10.4 19:12.2 6:11/M
30 Adam Mazel ANN ARBOR MI 384 35 M 5 35-39 19:12.1 19:14.4 6:12/M
31 Chris Dresser Ann Arbor MI 159 0 M 2 0- 0 19:17.3 19:20.2 6:13/M
32 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 419 47 M 1 45-49 19:24.3 19:33.2 6:15/M
33 Eileen Brandes Ann Arbor MI 674 23 F 3 Open 19:31.0 19:31.0 6:15/M
34 Shannon Kohlitz Ann Arbor MI 317 24 F 1 20-24 19:33.2 19:43.0 6:18/M
35 Jeremy Curcuri Bloomfield Hills MI 125 37 M 6 35-39 19:33.9 19:36.0 6:18/M
36 Zack Armstrong Ann Arbor MI 30 28 M 2 25-29 19:49.0 19:59.2 6:24/M
37 Craig North Ann Arbor MI 866 56 M 1 55-59 19:49.9 19:51.9 6:24/M
38 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 486 58 M 2 55-59 19:50.9 20:01.2 6:24/M
39 Denny Baker Hartland MI 821 38 M 7 35-39 19:53.7 20:01.5 6:25/M
40 Erin Larusso Ypsilanti MI 338 42 F 1 40-44 19:53.7 20:00.5 6:25/M
41 Kevin Swastek Ann Arbor MI 849 21 M 9 20-24 19:55.9 20:06.1 6:25/M
42 jason buquet ann arbor MI 73 39 M 8 35-39 19:56.7 20:00.0 6:26/M
43 Mike McGlynn Jackson MI 395 62 M 1 60-64 19:59.3 20:02.5 6:27/M
44 Jeff Hartnagle Ann Arbor MI 694 46 M 2 45-49 20:08.9 20:12.7 6:30/M
45 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 780 29 M 3 25-29 20:12.8 20:22.7 6:31/M
46 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 379 59 M 3 55-59 20:14.2 20:23.3 6:32/M
47 Kevin Gilmore Hartland MI 225 49 M 3 45-49 20:15.0 20:20.2 6:32/M
48 James Rutherford Milford MI 729 31 M 4 30-34 20:20.8 20:29.8 6:34/M
49 Eric Dutton Ann Arbor MI 169 17 M 5 10-19 20:21.9 21:23.0 6:34/M
50 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor MI 349 21 M 10 20-24 20:31.2 20:40.3 6:37/M
51 Conor Naughton Northville MI 431 15 M 6 10-19 20:33.9 20:37.6 6:38/M
52 Derek Osborne Ann Arbor MI 775 28 M 4 25-29 20:35.8 21:33.6 6:38/M
53 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 808 52 M 3 50-54 20:36.3 20:39.3 6:39/M
54 Michael Tamilia Grosse Ile MI 599 50 M 4 50-54 20:41.8 20:49.0 6:40/M
55 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 61 42 M 2 40-44 20:42.8 20:46.0 6:41/M
56 Tom Taylor Northville MI 735 57 M 4 55-59 20:44.7 20:50.7 6:41/M
57 Joseph Chapman Ann Arbor MI 93 29 M 5 25-29 20:52.3 20:54.6 6:44/M
58 Andrew Shattucv 854 14 M 7 10-19 20:52.5 21:00.4 6:44/M
59 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 677 45 M 4 45-49 20:54.3 21:02.0 6:45/M
60 Spencer Lassaline Ann Arbor MI 341 17 M 8 10-19 20:55.0 21:05.2 6:45/M
61 Anthony Larusso Ypsilanti MI 337 39 M 9 35-39 20:56.3 21:06.0 6:45/M
62 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 671 24 M 11 20-24 20:57.3 21:00.0 6:45/M
63 Elizabeth Davis Ann Arbor MI 133 29 F 1 25-29 20:58.0 21:01.7 6:46/M
64 Daya Wagh Waterford MI 841 17 F 1 10-19 21:02.3 21:26.1 6:47/M
65 Pamela Walker Westland MI 625 44 F 2 40-44 21:04.5 21:16.9 6:48/M
66 Thad Carroll Ypsilanti MI 88 36 M 10 35-39 21:05.4 21:11.7 6:48/M
67 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 102 46 M 5 45-49 21:07.5 22:07.9 6:49/M
68 Kelly Valente Dearborn MI 850 33 F 1 30-34 21:08.1 21:22.3 6:49/M
69 Chase Minshew Canton MI 411 18 M 9 10-19 21:12.3 21:15.3 6:50/M
70 Will Libs Ann Arbor MI 355 15 M 10 10-19 21:14.3 21:21.1 6:51/M
71 Frankie Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 667 15 M 11 10-19 21:14.5 21:22.8 6:51/M
72 ross teach rochester MI 737 23 M 12 20-24 21:15.2 21:24.0 6:51/M
73 Alec Greene Saline MI 230 14 M 12 10-19 21:17.6 21:26.3 6:52/M
74 James Carlton White Lake MI 749 69 M 1 65-69 21:18.2 21:21.8 6:52/M
75 Mark Floria 895 0 M 3 0- 0 21:18.7 22:17.4 6:52/M
76 jeff evans farmington hills MI 185 44 M 3 40-44 21:19.0 21:36.0 6:53/M
77 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 209 40 M 4 40-44 21:19.5 21:31.5 6:53/M
78 Michael Savage Ann Arbor MI 533 19 M 13 10-19 21:20.2 21:30.8 6:53/M
79 Michael Prud'homme South Lyon MI 491 24 M 13 20-24 21:20.6 21:47.3 6:53/M
80 Robert Wierenga Ann Arbor MI 639 43 M 5 40-44 21:22.0 21:58.8 6:54/M
81 Jason Duvall Ann Arbor MI 685 35 M 11 35-39 21:22.8 21:43.0 6:54/M
82 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 27 32 F 2 30-34 21:22.8 21:36.9 6:54/M
83 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 64 47 M 6 45-49 21:27.9 21:33.4 6:55/M
84 Lisa McCarthy Grosse Ile MI 385 47 F 1 45-49 21:29.8 21:41.4 6:56/M
85 Tom Oates Chelsea MI 441 12 M 14 10-19 21:30.4 21:47.7 6:56/M
86 Rob French Dexter MI 782 50 M 5 50-54 21:30.5 21:38.8 6:56/M
87 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 710 27 M 6 25-29 21:31.5 22:09.3 6:56/M
88 IRWAN SALIM SALINE MI 525 35 M 12 35-39 21:33.7 21:46.7 6:57/M
89 Samantha Church Dexter MI 98 28 F 2 25-29 21:34.1 21:50.3 6:57/M
90 Lauren Lunsford Miamisburg OH 362 21 F 2 20-24 21:36.1 21:54.3 6:58/M
91 Keith Naughton Northville MI 432 51 M 6 50-54 21:37.2 21:42.6 6:58/M
92 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MI 36 17 M 15 10-19 21:43.5 21:48.3 7:00/M
93 Galen Paxton Ann Arbor MI 726 33 M 5 30-34 21:45.5 21:49.5 7:01/M
94 Matthew Higgins Novi MI 769 14 M 16 10-19 21:47.9 22:00.1 7:02/M
95 Simon Kirkendall 829 14 M 17 10-19 21:50.8 21:57.1 7:03/M
96 Peter Turpel Ann Arbor MI 772 27 M 7 25-29 21:52.8 22:24.8 7:03/M
97 Bob Offman New Boston MI 446 50 M 7 50-54 21:54.1 22:08.0 7:04/M
98 Brad Ziajor 823 27 M 8 25-29 21:54.6 22:18.4 7:04/M
99 Eric Straka ann arbor MI 582 45 M 7 45-49 21:56.0 22:01.2 7:05/M
100 Christy Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 629 16 F 2 10-19 22:00.8 23:53.6 7:06/M
101 Meghan Kelly Ann Arbor MI 303 28 F 3 25-29 22:01.9 22:22.8 7:06/M
102 Teresa Cook Dearborn MI 679 33 F 3 30-34 22:02.1 22:17.0 7:06/M
103 Adam Hunt 882 22 M 14 20-24 22:03.2 23:02.3 7:07/M
104 Robert Wagner Ypsilanti MI 743 30 M 6 30-34 22:03.4 23:31.6 7:07/M
105 Scott Clancey Ann Arbor MI 101 20 M 15 20-24 22:06.1 22:44.9 7:08/M
106 Jason Harris Novi MI 252 29 M 9 25-29 22:06.3 22:14.0 7:08/M
107 Nelson Williams Ann Arbor MI 809 64 M 2 60-64 22:07.5 22:18.2 7:08/M
108 Timothy James Ypsilanti MI 283 0 M 4 0- 0 22:07.9 22:27.9 7:08/M
109 John Florence Ann Arbor MI 202 10 M 18 10-19 22:08.5 22:32.4 7:08/M
110 Kevin Girbach Plmouth MI 787 51 M 8 50-54 22:09.1 22:30.0 7:09/M
111 Andrew Hiyama Ann Arbor MI 268 15 M 19 10-19 22:09.7 22:18.5 7:09/M
112 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 10 30 M 7 30-34 22:12.7 23:32.7 7:10/M
113 Robbie Oates Chelsea MI 440 10 M 20 10-19 22:13.5 22:30.7 7:10/M
114 Michael (The Sh Lang Ann arbor MI 332 23 M 16 20-24 22:17.0 22:28.8 7:11/M
115 Patrick O'Mahen Ann arbor MI 449 33 M 8 30-34 22:18.0 22:29.7 7:12/M
116 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 381 40 F 3 40-44 22:18.9 22:25.5 7:12/M
117 Heather Makiharju Ann Arbor MI 369 27 F 4 25-29 22:19.2 22:31.2 7:12/M
118 Jeff Lassaline Ann Arbor MI 340 52 M 9 50-54 22:22.6 22:35.2 7:13/M
119 bernard judge ann arbor MI 296 53 M 10 50-54 22:24.0 22:30.0 7:14/M
120 Gilberto Rondon Ypsilanti MI 513 0 M 5 0- 0 22:27.7 22:32.3 7:15/M
121 Jim Baird Stockbridge MI 855 44 M 6 40-44 22:28.8 22:38.8 7:15/M
122 Jennifer Fike ANN ARBOR MI 686 44 F 4 40-44 22:29.3 22:44.3 7:15/M
123 Tiffany Stoddard Ypsilanti MI 579 23 F 3 20-24 22:30.6 22:44.7 7:15/M
124 Paul Martell Belleville MI 375 21 M 17 20-24 22:31.3 22:44.7 7:16/M
125 Zack Williston Ann Arbor MI 763 11 M 21 10-19 22:31.9 22:50.8 7:16/M
126 Richard Stockdale Dearborn MI 577 38 M 13 35-39 22:32.3 22:49.0 7:16/M
127 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 653 38 M 14 35-39 22:32.8 22:40.9 7:16/M
128 Maury Dean Commerce MI 803 69 M 2 65-69 22:37.1 22:41.9 7:18/M
129 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 405 56 M 5 55-59 22:39.8 22:50.6 7:18/M
130 matt martell belleville MI 374 22 M 18 20-24 22:40.2 23:04.1 7:19/M
131 Astrid Tuin Ann Arbor MI 609 31 F 4 30-34 22:44.2 23:07.9 7:20/M
132 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 233 47 F 2 45-49 22:44.9 22:59.5 7:20/M
133 Richard DeFazio Ann Arbor MI 139 45 M 8 45-49 22:46.6 23:11.2 7:21/M
134 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 575 43 M 7 40-44 22:49.6 23:05.2 7:22/M
135 Sandra Wankel Ann Arbor MI 627 45 F 3 45-49 22:50.0 23:23.2 7:22/M
136 Miran Haideri Ann Arbor MI 242 22 M 19 20-24 22:52.5 23:01.6 7:23/M
137 Melanie Beaulieu Ann Arbor MI 44 32 F 5 30-34 22:55.9 23:20.7 7:24/M
138 Robert Miller Ann Arbor MI 410 0 M 6 0- 0 22:56.8 23:20.6 7:24/M
139 Kumiko Berger Dexter MI 858 49 F 4 45-49 22:56.9 23:14.9 7:24/M
140 Michael Romej Ann Arbor MI 889 56 M 6 55-59 22:59.5 23:41.3 7:25/M
141 Gianna Lete ann arbor MI 353 43 F 5 40-44 23:01.5 23:46.2 7:25/M
142 Michael Mordini Hamilton OH 718 36 M 15 35-39 23:02.5 24:28.3 7:26/M
143 Sheryl Timpa Howell MI 739 39 F 1 35-39 23:03.0 23:20.2 7:26/M
144 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 591 49 M 9 45-49 23:03.7 23:08.7 7:26/M
145 Vince Price Brighton MI 487 48 M 10 45-49 23:03.8 23:19.0 7:26/M
146 rory judge ann arbor MI 297 15 M 22 10-19 23:06.0 23:12.4 7:27/M
147 Mara Mueting Dexter MI 424 10 F 3 10-19 23:07.1 23:37.4 7:27/M
148 Alison Torreano Ann Arbor MI 605 32 F 6 30-34 23:11.2 23:50.4 7:29/M
149 James Jankowski Ypsilanti MI 285 44 M 8 40-44 23:12.3 23:36.2 7:29/M
150 Evan Litch SOUTH LYON MI 358 14 M 23 10-19 23:12.5 23:17.3 7:29/M
151 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 746 35 M 16 35-39 23:13.7 23:43.7 7:29/M
152 Randall Assott 790 23 M 20 20-24 23:16.3 23:17.3 7:30/M
153 Glenn Green Dexter MI 862 48 M 11 45-49 23:17.8 23:30.2 7:31/M
154 Emily Diehl Saline MI 147 14 F 4 10-19 23:18.4 23:29.1 7:31/M
155 Peter Dolce Ann Arbor MI 153 16 M 24 10-19 23:21.0 23:37.3 7:32/M
156 Mark Mueting Dexter MI 425 46 M 12 45-49 23:21.9 23:52.1 7:32/M
157 Lars Hamre 875 21 M 21 20-24 23:22.6 23:41.9 7:32/M
158 Ian Greene Saline MI 232 11 M 25 10-19 23:24.5 23:33.2 7:33/M
159 Dorit Hammerling Ann Arbor MI 890 38 F 2 35-39 23:25.3 24:11.3 7:33/M
160 Kristopher Schwab Ann Arbor MI 544 33 M 9 30-34 23:26.1 24:50.8 7:34/M
161 Ezra Brooks-Planck Chelsea MI 62 15 M 26 10-19 23:29.7 23:38.9 7:35/M
162 Annie Hiniker San Francisco CA 267 35 F 3 35-39 23:31.0 23:39.3 7:35/M
163 Alan McGowan Westland MI 397 36 M 17 35-39 23:31.0 23:54.8 7:35/M
164 Liza Mockeridge Ann arbor MI 415 39 F 4 35-39 23:31.8 24:16.6 7:35/M
165 Bill Zolkowski Dexter MI 806 63 M 3 60-64 23:34.2 23:49.7 7:36/M
166 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 211 22 F 4 20-24 23:34.9 24:03.8 7:36/M
167 Blaine Kuneman Ann arbor MI 327 26 M 10 25-29 23:37.2 24:16.6 7:37/M
168 Willie Dormer Ann Arbor MI 156 12 M 27 10-19 23:38.4 24:23.1 7:37/M
169 Jennifer Disouza 789 33 F 7 30-34 23:38.5 24:56.3 7:37/M
170 Adam Smith Ann Arbor MI 564 0 M 7 0- 0 23:40.3 25:13.0 7:38/M
171 Lindsay Pawlowski Ann Arbor MI 466 31 F 8 30-34 23:40.9 24:32.8 7:38/M
172 Dan Morgan Ann Arbor MI 719 43 M 9 40-44 23:43.2 24:15.4 7:39/M
173 Karen Vetor Ypsilanti MI 619 42 F 6 40-44 23:43.5 23:56.6 7:39/M
174 Linda Raither 796 0 F 1 0- 0 23:46.1 24:06.0 7:40/M
175 Benjamin Salvette Ann Arbor MI 527 28 M 11 25-29 23:50.4 24:14.0 7:41/M
176 Alex Vaughn 874 21 M 22 20-24 23:50.4 24:10.2 7:41/M
177 Harlan W. Van Blaricum Dexter MI 615 71 M 1 70-74 23:53.8 24:02.0 7:42/M
178 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 66 35 M 18 35-39 23:55.5 24:59.4 7:43/M
179 Jeb Wierenga Walker MI 638 19 M 28 10-19 23:56.0 24:32.9 7:43/M
180 Peter Felice Ann Arbor MI 197 31 M 10 30-34 23:56.6 26:29.8 7:43/M
181 Asia Renning Milan MI 507 31 F 9 30-34 23:59.0 24:17.9 7:44/M
182 John Salvette Ann Arbor MI 528 56 M 7 55-59 24:00.7 24:24.4 7:45/M
183 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 668 57 M 8 55-59 24:03.1 24:13.0 7:45/M
184 Theresa Regan Ann Arbor MI 506 19 F 5 10-19 24:05.2 24:43.0 7:46/M
185 Diana Hadley Ann Arbor MI 240 36 F 5 35-39 24:07.1 24:20.3 7:47/M
186 Aaron Brown Dexter MI 65 22 M 23 20-24 24:07.7 24:24.4 7:47/M
187 Zach Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 590 23 M 24 20-24 24:11.2 24:49.8 7:48/M
188 Wayne Amber Dexter MI 22 33 M 11 30-34 24:11.4 24:26.6 7:48/M
189 Catherinos Stono 852 13 F 6 10-19 24:12.9 24:37.3 7:48/M
190 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 715 47 M 13 45-49 24:14.8 24:57.7 7:49/M
191 Maxwell Johnson Ann Arbor MI 702 12 M 29 10-19 24:15.6 26:38.8 7:49/M
192 Andy Schweers Belleville MI 545 11 M 30 10-19 24:20.5 25:37.6 7:51/M
193 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 518 55 M 9 55-59 24:21.6 24:50.7 7:51/M
194 Lan Coffman Ann Arbor MI 107 31 F 10 30-34 24:26.0 24:58.9 7:53/M
195 Sai Li Ann Arbor MI 354 33 M 12 30-34 24:27.5 24:48.2 7:53/M
196 Anna McDonald Ann Arbor MI 391 24 F 5 20-24 24:30.3 25:00.6 7:54/M
197 Candace Savonen Carleton MI 537 20 F 6 20-24 24:32.1 25:12.4 7:55/M
198 John Salame Saline MI 834 0 M 8 0- 0 24:32.5 24:57.3 7:55/M
199 Chris Wilson Ypsilanti MI 648 35 F 6 35-39 24:32.8 24:51.6 7:55/M
200 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 688 24 F 7 20-24 24:33.3 25:10.1 7:55/M
201 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 900 48 M 14 45-49 24:38.5 24:45.3 7:57/M
202 Ryan Publiski Carleton MI 496 15 M 31 10-19 24:39.4 24:42.2 7:57/M
203 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 547 43 F 7 40-44 24:39.7 25:57.0 7:57/M
204 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 675 32 F 11 30-34 24:44.6 25:51.1 7:59/M
205 Matthew Finkhousen 837 29 M 12 25-29 24:45.1 25:15.7 7:59/M
206 James Lee Ann Arbor MI 348 46 M 15 45-49 24:46.7 25:02.4 7:59/M
207 Jesus Amado Ann Arbor MI 21 0 M 9 0- 0 24:46.8 25:26.8 7:59/M
208 Dominick DeFazio Loxahatchee FL 138 16 M 32 10-19 24:46.9 25:12.2 7:59/M
209 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 392 50 M 11 50-54 24:49.0 26:26.2 8:00/M
210 Liz DeBoer Kalamazoo MI 136 0 F 2 0- 0 24:52.2 25:09.0 8:01/M
211 kate tobiczyk milford MI 603 32 F 12 30-34 24:52.4 25:18.3 8:01/M
212 Mikhail Zolikoff Ann Arbor MI 670 37 M 19 35-39 24:53.1 26:06.9 8:02/M
213 Susan Douglas Chelsea MI 157 48 F 5 45-49 24:58.5 25:22.5 8:03/M
214 John Maxworthy 867 0 M 10 0- 0 24:59.6 25:57.6 8:04/M
215 John Boyd Ann Arbor MI 57 49 M 16 45-49 25:01.0 26:51.4 8:04/M
216 Ian Richardson Ann Arbor MI 508 20 M 25 20-24 25:01.4 25:38.6 8:04/M
217 John Younger Ann Arbor MI 660 45 M 17 45-49 25:02.1 25:41.9 8:05/M
218 Charles Wawro 778 25 M 13 25-29 25:02.3 25:08.7 8:05/M
219 Clare Naughton Northville MI 430 18 F 7 10-19 25:05.3 25:11.1 8:05/M
220 Josh Bourque Ann Arbor MI 56 17 M 33 10-19 25:05.8 25:42.7 8:05/M
221 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 265 62 M 4 60-64 25:05.8 26:35.1 8:05/M
222 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 678 36 M 20 35-39 25:07.4 26:13.8 8:06/M
223 Hick Stone 851 11 M 34 10-19 25:09.1 25:32.9 8:07/M
224 Paul Straka Ann Arbor MI 583 40 M 10 40-44 25:09.3 26:02.7 8:07/M
225 Simon Charles 859 38 M 21 35-39 25:10.5 26:03.8 8:07/M
226 Regen Newton Ypsilanti MI 814 35 F 7 35-39 25:12.1 25:44.3 8:08/M
227 Tom Sanford Saline MI 530 60 M 5 60-64 25:13.2 25:37.4 8:08/M
228 Brian Routt Saline MI 522 43 M 11 40-44 25:13.9 26:10.8 8:08/M
229 Kayla MacLennan Ann Arbor PA 363 21 F 8 20-24 25:15.4 25:43.5 8:09/M
230 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MI 801 53 M 12 50-54 25:18.0 25:35.6 8:10/M
231 Tyler Parent Troy MI 459 21 M 26 20-24 25:18.6 26:10.7 8:10/M
232 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 646 60 M 6 60-64 25:19.9 26:51.6 8:10/M
233 Osnan Orochena ann arbor MI 452 34 M 13 30-34 25:21.3 26:15.7 8:11/M
234 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 323 22 F 9 20-24 25:22.9 26:41.6 8:11/M
235 Jayla Johnson Ann Arbor MI 701 10 F 8 10-19 25:25.0 27:48.0 8:12/M
236 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor MI 656 54 F 1 50-54 25:26.3 26:03.1 8:12/M
237 Castille Asmann Northville MI 32 17 F 9 10-19 25:26.7 26:23.3 8:12/M
238 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan MI 512 34 F 13 30-34 25:27.6 26:30.3 8:13/M
239 Barry Aherne Ypsilanti MI 757 36 M 22 35-39 25:28.3 26:41.0 8:13/M
240 matthew morrison bellevue NE 421 24 M 27 20-24 25:28.3 25:52.1 8:13/M
241 Razzaaq Mcconner Rochester hills MI 386 33 M 14 30-34 25:28.5 26:25.4 8:13/M
242 tim gapa grosse pointe farms 218 52 M 13 50-54 25:31.7 26:37.6 8:14/M
243 Ray Pacek Howell MI 455 49 M 18 45-49 25:32.0 26:37.1 8:14/M
244 Josette Lundquist South Lyon MI 361 23 F 10 20-24 25:34.4 26:01.1 8:15/M
245 Robin Barsantee Oceanside CA 37 47 M 19 45-49 25:37.2 25:53.1 8:16/M
246 Thomas Lamb Dexter MI 330 35 M 23 35-39 25:41.0 27:46.2 8:17/M
247 Mike Check Ann Arbor MI 676 53 M 14 50-54 25:42.3 26:24.6 8:17/M
248 Tengren Zhang Ann Arbor MI 669 27 M 14 25-29 25:42.9 26:08.1 8:17/M
249 Ann Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 503 42 F 8 40-44 25:48.2 27:05.3 8:19/M
250 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 401 38 F 8 35-39 25:55.1 26:18.9 8:22/M
251 Paul Stanton 802 0 M 11 0- 0 25:55.7 26:34.5 8:22/M
252 Daniel ONeill Harrison Twp MI 450 51 M 15 50-54 25:57.8 26:50.6 8:22/M
253 Heidi Lassaline Ann Arbor MI 339 52 F 2 50-54 26:00.0 26:46.2 8:23/M
254 Morgan White monroe MI 636 19 F 10 10-19 26:02.2 26:43.7 8:24/M
255 peter brown ann arbor MI 69 63 M 7 60-64 26:02.8 27:26.0 8:24/M
256 Megan Lineberger Ann Arbor MI 357 30 F 14 30-34 26:03.2 28:15.7 8:24/M
257 Matthew Lineberger Ann Arbor MI 356 30 M 15 30-34 26:03.2 28:16.1 8:24/M
258 Jennie Breuninger Dexter MI 828 49 F 6 45-49 26:04.5 27:12.5 8:25/M
259 Guillermo Flores Ann Arbor MI 687 49 M 20 45-49 26:05.2 26:52.2 8:25/M
260 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 223 44 F 9 40-44 26:05.7 26:42.7 8:25/M
261 stan kennard ann arbor MI 304 52 M 16 50-54 26:06.0 26:18.2 8:25/M
262 Brandon Manley 799 12 M 35 10-19 26:07.1 27:25.8 8:25/M
263 Lynda Hammond Ann Arbor MI 773 52 F 3 50-54 26:08.8 26:32.6 8:26/M
264 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 471 43 F 10 40-44 26:09.4 26:46.3 8:26/M
265 Amber Mcnew Taylor MI 400 0 F 3 0- 0 26:09.5 26:37.4 8:26/M
266 Thomas Brantmeyor 869 11 M 36 10-19 26:11.8 26:19.8 8:27/M
267 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 883 36 F 9 35-39 26:16.4 27:26.4 8:28/M
268 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 497 42 M 12 40-44 26:16.7 27:53.7 8:28/M
269 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 171 45 M 21 45-49 26:20.8 27:24.7 8:30/M
270 Janie Dutton Ann Arbor MI 170 17 F 11 10-19 26:22.3 27:25.0 8:30/M
271 Graham Dethmers Ann Arbor MI 145 29 M 15 25-29 26:22.8 27:25.6 8:30/M
272 Autum Hendricks Redford MI 259 20 F 11 20-24 26:25.4 26:44.7 8:31/M
273 James Tuttle Ann Arbor MI 613 33 M 16 30-34 26:25.4 28:29.6 8:31/M
274 Stephanie Dutton Ann Arbor MI 172 17 F 12 10-19 26:26.9 27:29.9 8:32/M
275 Joe Mahowald Ann Arbor MI 365 51 M 17 50-54 26:26.9 28:21.8 8:32/M
276 Jeremy Bourque Ann Arbor MI 55 14 M 37 10-19 26:30.7 27:07.6 8:33/M
277 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 264 57 M 10 55-59 26:33.9 26:54.8 8:34/M
278 Ann Savonen Carleton MI 536 51 F 4 50-54 26:35.8 27:17.0 8:35/M
279 Stefanie Peters Grass Lake MI 474 40 F 11 40-44 26:36.8 27:33.0 8:35/M
280 daniel parker northville MI 462 61 M 8 60-64 26:38.4 27:07.3 8:35/M
281 bob cranson ann arbor MI 119 62 M 9 60-64 26:38.9 27:15.9 8:35/M
282 John Kerr Plymouth MI 306 44 M 13 40-44 26:40.8 27:20.1 8:36/M
283 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 116 31 M 17 30-34 26:41.1 27:42.1 8:36/M
284 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 820 38 M 24 35-39 26:45.0 27:30.7 8:38/M
285 Christian Casper Ann Arbor MI 860 35 M 25 35-39 26:45.7 28:28.0 8:38/M
286 Andy Piper 774 53 M 18 50-54 26:49.6 27:22.3 8:39/M
287 Adam Locke Ann Arbor MI 360 31 M 18 30-34 26:50.6 27:21.0 8:39/M
288 Jeff Xu Ann Arbor MI 655 17 M 38 10-19 26:51.0 27:02.8 8:40/M
289 Anil Nair Canton MI 723 0 M 12 0- 0 26:52.1 28:57.3 8:40/M
290 David Volk Blissfield MI 741 33 M 19 30-34 26:53.0 27:59.8 8:40/M
291 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MI 652 48 F 7 45-49 26:53.1 27:16.8 8:40/M
292 Amy Morse 797 33 F 15 30-34 26:53.1 27:14.4 8:40/M
293 Mary Hubl Ann Arbor MI 697 44 F 12 40-44 26:53.3 27:35.2 8:40/M
294 Samuel Jagger Ann Arbor MI 281 32 M 20 30-34 26:54.1 28:16.6 8:41/M
295 Ruth Marie Schipper Plymouth MI 731 0 F 4 0- 0 26:59.1 27:09.7 8:42/M
296 Logan Wilkerson Milan MI 643 15 M 39 10-19 27:00.2 27:06.0 8:43/M
297 Dan Alt Allen Park MI 17 26 M 16 25-29 27:01.1 27:45.1 8:43/M
298 Mary Beth Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 555 46 F 8 45-49 27:01.3 27:25.2 8:43/M
299 Randy Alt Allen Park MI 18 54 M 19 50-54 27:02.4 27:45.7 8:43/M
300 Michael Williams Farmington Hills MI 745 47 M 22 45-49 27:07.1 27:43.7 8:45/M
301 Ryuta Oshikiri Northville MI 453 21 M 28 20-24 27:08.9 28:27.7 8:45/M
302 Cam Williston Ann Arbor MI 764 8 M 1 5- 9 27:09.6 28:01.3 8:45/M
303 Glen Higgnis Novi MI 770 44 M 14 40-44 27:09.6 27:24.6 8:45/M
304 Langston Josey 815 11 M 40 10-19 27:10.1 28:36.3 8:46/M
305 Julie Post 812 12 F 13 10-19 27:10.9 28:05.1 8:46/M
306 Susanna Miesel Ann Arbor MI 409 17 F 14 10-19 27:12.9 28:05.1 8:46/M
307 Chris Round Saline MI 521 47 M 23 45-49 27:13.8 28:05.4 8:47/M
308 George Evans Ann Arbor MI 184 15 M 41 10-19 27:16.7 27:48.6 8:48/M
309 Justin Publiski Carleton MI 495 15 M 42 10-19 27:19.5 27:22.3 8:49/M
310 Laura McCurren Ann Arbor MI 389 42 F 13 40-44 27:20.1 28:37.1 8:49/M
311 Dee Lamphear Ann Arbor MI 331 36 F 10 35-39 27:28.6 28:09.6 8:52/M
312 Jason Wilkerson Milan MI 642 38 M 26 35-39 27:29.1 27:46.7 8:52/M
313 Sylvie Isaac Ann Arbor MI 278 14 F 15 10-19 27:32.3 28:19.7 8:53/M
314 Meghan Knox Ann Arbor MI 316 18 F 16 10-19 27:32.4 28:20.0 8:53/M
315 Katherine Bolling Ann Arbor MI 50 23 F 12 20-24 27:32.5 28:11.3 8:53/M
316 Natalie Green Erie MI 229 25 F 5 25-29 27:33.0 28:01.8 8:53/M
317 David Dubin Ypsilanti MI 683 41 M 15 40-44 27:33.4 29:30.6 8:53/M
318 Lauren Schneider Ann Arbor MI 541 24 F 13 20-24 27:34.8 28:39.0 8:54/M
319 Jennifer Johnson Ann Arbor MI 291 18 F 17 10-19 27:35.3 28:12.3 8:54/M
320 Kristi Shaffer Ann Arbor MI 733 35 F 11 35-39 27:35.8 29:47.3 8:54/M
321 Lori Williams Dearborn Heights MI 744 45 F 9 45-49 27:36.3 29:37.0 8:54/M
322 Sarah Volk Blissfield MI 742 31 F 16 30-34 27:37.4 28:37.8 8:55/M
323 Laura Salaga Ann Arbor MI 524 31 F 17 30-34 27:39.2 28:59.2 8:55/M
324 Brian Puckett Northville MI 756 50 M 20 50-54 27:41.1 27:54.7 8:56/M
325 Julie Meloni Ann Arbor MI 716 34 F 18 30-34 27:41.7 28:11.9 8:56/M
326 Bethany Shiguango dexter MI 556 15 F 18 10-19 27:44.6 29:34.0 8:57/M
327 Demetra Floros LaSalle ON 205 33 F 19 30-34 27:46.4 28:34.8 8:57/M
328 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 263 44 F 14 40-44 27:47.9 28:21.6 8:58/M
329 Jack DiMarzo Ann Arbor MI 682 10 M 43 10-19 27:47.9 29:25.7 8:58/M
330 Bruce Cournoyer Warren MI 114 33 M 21 30-34 27:48.3 29:28.0 8:58/M
331 Adele Janetzke Ypsilanti MI 284 37 F 12 35-39 27:49.1 28:57.3 8:58/M
332 Kristen M. Brown East Woodstock CT 68 44 F 15 40-44 27:49.9 28:32.8 8:58/M
333 Henry Bauer Holmdel NJ 41 74 M 2 70-74 27:50.6 28:02.3 8:59/M
334 Sean Zasada Novi MI 665 32 M 22 30-34 27:52.0 29:29.8 8:59/M
335 Brian Wilson Ann Arbor MI 647 50 M 21 50-54 27:53.6 29:20.7 9:00/M
336 Rahul Amin Ann Arbor MI 24 36 M 27 35-39 27:55.1 29:05.0 9:00/M
337 Jason Gavilan Ann Arbor MI 755 32 M 23 30-34 27:56.8 29:05.8 9:01/M
338 Volker Lipka Northville MI 840 0 M 13 0- 0 27:59.7 29:16.6 9:02/M
339 Helen Morgan Ann Arbor MI 720 36 F 13 35-39 28:00.0 28:31.8 9:02/M
340 Steven Briggs 791 53 M 22 50-54 28:01.1 29:06.2 9:02/M
341 Sean Brown Dexter MI 70 20 M 29 20-24 28:01.1 28:18.8 9:02/M
342 Mallory Hood Ann Arbor MI 273 24 F 14 20-24 28:03.3 28:28.8 9:03/M
343 Molly Dahle Ann Arbor MI 127 11 F 19 10-19 28:06.1 29:48.8 9:04/M
344 Sarah Zearfoss Ann Arbor MI 666 48 F 10 45-49 28:06.9 29:31.8 9:04/M
345 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 120 59 M 11 55-59 28:07.1 28:35.9 9:04/M
346 Gergely Marton 839 29 M 17 25-29 28:07.8 29:24.1 9:04/M
347 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 810 48 F 11 45-49 28:09.4 28:28.6 9:05/M
348 Phillip Savage Ann Arbor MI 534 51 M 23 50-54 28:11.5 30:02.7 9:05/M
349 Anna Mapv 793 42 F 16 40-44 28:11.8 29:02.6 9:05/M
350 Addie Wallace Birmingham MI 870 16 F 20 10-19 28:12.4 28:17.0 9:06/M
351 Colin McKnight Ann Arbor MI 398 30 M 24 30-34 28:16.0 28:39.6 9:07/M
352 Claire Christen Poulsbo WA 94 10 F 21 10-19 28:16.3 29:17.4 9:07/M
353 Andrew Dodd Ann Arbor MI 152 51 M 24 50-54 28:17.5 28:51.3 9:07/M
354 martin Murray Ann Arbor MI 721 47 M 24 45-49 28:19.8 30:03.8 9:08/M
355 Marianne Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 5 30 F 20 30-34 28:20.6 29:28.8 9:08/M
356 Jeremy Walker Lansing MI 624 27 M 18 25-29 28:20.8 30:13.1 9:08/M
357 mike bruley saline MI 72 46 M 25 45-49 28:22.1 30:08.3 9:09/M
358 Benjamin Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 75 27 M 19 25-29 28:23.5 29:51.7 9:09/M
359 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti MI 7 51 F 5 50-54 28:24.5 29:09.3 9:10/M
360 Danielle McWilliams Mason MI 403 29 F 6 25-29 28:24.5 29:04.2 9:10/M
361 Matthew Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 6 29 M 20 25-29 28:24.9 29:32.8 9:10/M
362 Sarah Babbie Troy MI 33 27 F 7 25-29 28:24.9 29:45.2 9:10/M
363 Jeff Barnett South Lyon MI 672 40 M 16 40-44 28:25.1 29:47.7 9:10/M
364 Trevor Francis Troy MI 212 29 M 21 25-29 28:25.8 29:46.1 9:10/M
365 Laura Johnston Ann Arbor MI 293 0 F 5 0- 0 28:27.2 30:27.3 9:11/M
366 Megan Boulard Ann Arbor MI 53 21 F 15 20-24 28:28.9 30:28.4 9:11/M
367 Colleen Casper Dracut MA 89 48 F 12 45-49 28:29.9 29:07.0 9:11/M
368 Roger Evans Ann Arbor MI 186 51 M 25 50-54 28:30.0 29:36.0 9:12/M
369 Gary Bourque Ann Arbor MI 54 44 M 17 40-44 28:30.3 29:07.2 9:12/M
370 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 485 28 F 8 25-29 28:32.3 29:33.5 9:12/M
371 Lynn Addington Washington DC 8 44 F 17 40-44 28:33.9 29:56.3 9:13/M
372 Malcolm Cohen ANN ARBOR MI 108 70 M 3 70-74 28:34.0 28:45.8 9:13/M
373 Kristin Ellis Chelsea MI 181 31 F 21 30-34 28:38.4 29:41.3 9:14/M
374 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 631 43 M 18 40-44 28:39.5 29:11.9 9:15/M
375 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 689 35 F 14 35-39 28:39.5 29:16.4 9:15/M
376 Lawrence Schloss Ann Arbor MI 540 35 M 28 35-39 28:41.1 28:59.7 9:15/M
377 Theresa Canzano Brighton MI 81 44 F 18 40-44 28:41.4 29:18.3 9:15/M
378 Tanner Wilkerson Milan MI 644 12 M 44 10-19 28:42.0 28:52.0 9:15/M
379 Samone Kayfesh Milan MI 705 33 F 22 30-34 28:42.9 29:48.2 9:15/M
380 Divya Mathew Ypsilanti MI 758 23 F 16 20-24 28:43.5 29:26.2 9:16/M
381 Douglas Harris Saline MI 251 52 M 26 50-54 28:43.6 30:10.7 9:16/M
382 Rita Seabrook Ann Arbor MI 551 25 F 9 25-29 28:44.1 29:34.1 9:16/M
383 Diana Chute Dearborn MI 99 43 F 19 40-44 28:44.7 29:01.1 9:16/M
384 Sarah Blomstedt Ann Arbor MI 49 26 F 10 25-29 28:45.1 29:34.3 9:16/M
385 Dustin Suntheimer Chelsea MI 592 41 M 19 40-44 28:45.4 30:45.2 9:16/M
386 veronica rabelo Ann Arbor MI 499 22 F 17 20-24 28:45.5 29:34.6 9:16/M
387 Katy Ross Ann Arbor MI 515 14 F 22 10-19 28:45.7 29:22.6 9:16/M
388 Amanda Savitski Dexter MI 535 13 F 23 10-19 28:47.9 29:51.3 9:17/M
389 Sebastian Suntheimer Chelsea MI 595 15 M 45 10-19 28:48.3 30:29.7 9:17/M
390 jimmy kincaid ann arbor MI 310 56 M 12 55-59 28:49.8 29:23.7 9:18/M
391 Nina Hodapp Ypsilanti MI 272 28 F 11 25-29 28:50.4 29:14.1 9:18/M
392 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 728 47 M 26 45-49 28:50.6 29:32.3 9:18/M
393 Michael Lay Saline MI 345 52 M 27 50-54 28:50.7 29:17.7 9:18/M
394 Gregory Leonard Dexter MI 352 53 M 28 50-54 28:50.9 30:21.1 9:18/M
395 Sheetal Amin Ann Arbor MI 25 29 F 12 25-29 28:52.2 30:04.2 9:19/M
396 Daniel Morse Milan MI 784 21 M 30 20-24 28:55.1 29:55.2 9:20/M
397 Nancy Xiao 785 19 F 24 10-19 28:55.3 29:55.0 9:20/M
398 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter MI 650 46 F 13 45-49 28:55.8 29:56.6 9:20/M
399 Jane Broglio Ann Arbor MI 826 49 F 14 45-49 28:56.5 29:27.7 9:20/M
400 Brian Kletzka Dexter MI 311 35 M 29 35-39 28:57.8 29:44.2 9:20/M
401 Nora Isack Ann Arbor MI 279 25 F 13 25-29 28:58.2 29:41.0 9:21/M
402 Julia Brown Bethesda MD 67 17 F 25 10-19 28:58.9 30:01.0 9:21/M
403 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 312 45 F 15 45-49 28:59.7 29:45.9 9:21/M
404 Chelsea Tiernan East Lansing MI 738 26 F 14 25-29 28:59.9 29:46.1 9:21/M
405 Anthony McDonough Ann Arbor MI 393 0 M 14 0- 0 29:02.6 29:46.9 9:22/M
406 Ruth Zasada Novi MI 664 32 F 23 30-34 29:03.0 30:40.7 9:22/M
407 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 238 33 F 24 30-34 29:03.7 29:31.7 9:22/M
408 James Massey Whitmore Lake MI 377 13 M 46 10-19 29:05.0 29:13.8 9:23/M
409 Wendy Routt Saline MI 523 43 F 20 40-44 29:06.9 30:06.7 9:23/M
410 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 336 52 F 6 50-54 29:09.3 30:20.2 9:24/M
411 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 574 62 F 1 60-64 29:10.5 30:12.4 9:25/M
412 Linda Webb Livonia MI 628 46 F 16 45-49 29:11.2 30:32.4 9:25/M
413 Shaima Al-Mihdar Ann Arbor MI 16 29 F 15 25-29 29:11.4 30:32.2 9:25/M
414 Valerie Alexander Ann Arbor MI 15 33 F 25 30-34 29:11.8 30:30.0 9:25/M
415 Meredith Reid 781 19 F 26 10-19 29:12.3 29:43.1 9:25/M
416 Gordon Krauss 768 9 M 2 5- 9 29:14.7 29:33.7 9:26/M
417 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 476 41 M 20 40-44 29:20.6 31:13.3 9:28/M
418 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MI 695 0 M 15 0- 0 29:21.7 29:58.8 9:28/M
419 Dannille Riley AnnArbor MI 509 0 F 6 0- 0 29:24.1 30:43.7 9:29/M
420 Tatiana Botero Ann Arbor MI 819 46 F 17 45-49 29:24.7 29:33.5 9:29/M
421 Jenny Hill Milan MI 696 32 F 26 30-34 29:25.7 31:08.0 9:29/M
422 Hobbs Kessler 865 9 M 3 5- 9 29:26.8 29:41.6 9:30/M
423 Kelly O'Connor Ann Arbor MI 443 44 F 21 40-44 29:29.1 30:49.9 9:31/M
424 Jeff Oerline Ann Arbor MI 444 41 M 21 40-44 29:31.3 31:02.0 9:31/M
425 James Schunemaw 843 0 M 16 0- 0 29:33.2 30:56.2 9:32/M
426 coleman teach rochester MI 736 56 M 13 55-59 29:35.6 30:09.2 9:33/M
427 Christian Henning Whitmore Lake MI 261 16 M 47 10-19 29:39.5 30:28.4 9:34/M
428 Chad Ehnis Whitmore Lake MI 176 16 M 48 10-19 29:40.1 30:28.6 9:34/M
429 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 754 31 M 25 30-34 29:40.9 31:46.1 9:34/M
430 catherine bartos dexter MI 38 43 F 22 40-44 29:47.4 31:35.0 9:36/M
431 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 657 53 M 29 50-54 29:47.5 30:34.3 9:36/M
432 Ken Showman Redmond WA 560 40 M 22 40-44 29:48.5 30:43.6 9:37/M
433 Jason Turner Canton MI 610 42 M 23 40-44 29:49.2 31:23.9 9:37/M
434 Meaghan McCowey Ann Arbor MI 387 19 F 27 10-19 29:49.8 30:21.6 9:37/M
435 Lauren Guerard Ann Arbor MI 236 13 F 28 10-19 29:50.2 30:10.2 9:37/M
436 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 76 26 F 16 25-29 29:52.6 31:20.7 9:38/M
437 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 478 53 M 30 50-54 29:53.3 31:30.1 9:38/M
438 Andrew Leonard Dexter MI 351 21 M 31 20-24 29:54.0 31:23.8 9:39/M
439 Gaurav Pimprikar Ann Arbor MI 482 26 M 22 25-29 29:59.9 31:06.7 9:40/M
440 Melinda Baird MI 856 41 F 23 40-44 30:00.9 31:31.1 9:41/M
441 Paul Klimecki Ypsilanti MI 313 28 M 23 25-29 30:06.9 31:19.0 9:43/M
442 Zach Rubin 877 14 M 49 10-19 30:07.6 30:58.0 9:43/M
443 Elzbieta Sliwerska Ann Arbor MI 562 0 F 7 0- 0 30:10.1 31:12.4 9:44/M
444 Harrison Showman Redmond WA 557 9 M 4 5- 9 30:11.8 31:06.6 9:44/M
445 Jeri Stroupe Ann Arbor MI 587 26 F 17 25-29 30:11.9 30:55.1 9:44/M
446 Jayna James 885 19 F 29 10-19 30:13.2 31:07.9 9:45/M
447 Hongyu Johnson Ann Arbor MI 290 46 F 18 45-49 30:14.0 30:51.2 9:45/M
448 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 830 38 F 15 35-39 30:14.6 31:00.6 9:45/M
449 Hanna Siecaff 831 13 F 30 10-19 30:15.2 31:00.8 9:45/M
450 Ann Kovacs Ypsilanti MI 320 39 F 16 35-39 30:15.3 31:30.3 9:45/M
451 Robin Miesel Ann Arbor MI 408 49 F 19 45-49 30:17.1 31:11.3 9:46/M
452 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 342 38 F 17 35-39 30:17.2 30:54.0 9:46/M
453 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 589 57 F 1 55-59 30:17.9 30:55.0 9:46/M
454 Lisa Sauve Ann Arbor MI 532 26 F 18 25-29 30:18.3 31:51.0 9:46/M
455 Tatiana McCulley ann arbor MI 388 24 F 18 20-24 30:19.7 31:14.9 9:47/M
456 Audrey DiMarzo Ann Arbor MI 681 43 F 24 40-44 30:20.5 31:58.3 9:47/M
457 Danielle Schaffer Ypsilanti MI 539 38 F 18 35-39 30:21.2 30:35.7 9:47/M
458 Susan Johnson Ann Arbor MI 292 46 F 20 45-49 30:22.2 31:43.8 9:48/M
459 Jenna Cook Saline MI 110 13 F 31 10-19 30:24.8 30:44.4 9:48/M
460 Emily Morris Carleton MI 420 28 F 19 25-29 30:26.0 30:52.3 9:49/M
461 Christian Koszka Monroe MI 319 7 M 5 5- 9 30:27.5 30:40.1 9:49/M
462 Susan Widmann Fox Point WI 637 50 F 7 50-54 30:27.5 31:11.6 9:49/M
463 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 14 50 F 8 50-54 30:28.3 31:08.7 9:50/M
464 Thomas Shea Marietta GA 554 0 F 8 0- 0 30:37.0 31:27.4 9:53/M
465 Lisa Christen Poulsbo WA 96 53 F 9 50-54 30:38.7 31:40.1 9:53/M
466 Justin Steckle Detroit MI 571 28 M 24 25-29 30:39.7 32:23.5 9:53/M
467 Susan Gilmore Hartland MI 226 47 F 21 45-49 30:47.7 31:17.7 9:56/M
468 Kimberly Sogi 863 28 F 20 25-29 30:48.6 31:27.2 9:56/M
469 Alison Narayan 864 28 F 21 25-29 30:49.4 31:27.6 9:56/M
470 Kerry Minshew Canton MI 412 40 F 25 40-44 30:50.7 31:18.6 9:57/M
471 Stephen Hiyama Ann Arbor MI 270 57 M 14 55-59 30:52.4 32:21.5 9:57/M
472 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 786 26 F 22 25-29 30:53.3 32:08.3 9:58/M
473 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MI 717 33 M 26 30-34 30:53.4 32:08.2 9:58/M
474 Katie Truesdell Dexter MI 740 36 F 19 35-39 30:54.6 31:28.1 9:58/M
475 Kari Green Dexter MI 861 17 F 32 10-19 30:58.7 31:41.8 9:59/M
476 Hanna Cramer ann arbor MI 117 0 F 9 0- 0 31:00.0 32:31.2 10:00/M
477 kathy gee ypsilanti MI 691 53 F 10 50-54 31:01.0 32:15.8 10:00/M
478 Judi Palmeri Saline MS 456 63 F 2 60-64 31:01.1 31:49.6 10:00/M
479 Sarah Floria 894 33 F 27 30-34 31:01.5 32:00.2 10:00/M
480 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 200 59 F 2 55-59 31:03.3 32:32.5 10:01/M
481 Melissa James Ypsilanti MI 282 30 F 28 30-34 31:04.3 32:18.1 10:01/M
482 Damian Jackson Dexter MI 280 28 M 25 25-29 31:10.5 31:28.2 10:03/M
483 Amy Diehl Saline MI 146 50 F 11 50-54 31:10.7 31:31.7 10:03/M
484 Patrick ONeill Lakewood CO 451 48 M 27 45-49 31:11.1 32:04.9 10:04/M
485 Melanie Duffy Los Angeles CA 165 30 F 29 30-34 31:11.3 33:16.5 10:04/M
486 Elizabeth Panzl Ann Arbor MI 457 25 F 23 25-29 31:13.1 32:23.1 10:04/M
487 Emily Bauer Holmdel NJ 40 28 F 24 25-29 31:13.8 32:22.7 10:04/M
488 Elijah Krauss Ann Arbor MI 767 6 M 6 5- 9 31:14.5 31:34.2 10:05/M
489 michael cieslar Ann Arbor MI 100 26 M 26 25-29 31:15.1 33:21.4 10:05/M
490 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 407 49 F 22 45-49 31:17.9 31:51.8 10:05/M
491 Douglas Staulter 827 58 M 15 55-59 31:21.6 32:27.6 10:07/M
492 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 126 26 F 25 25-29 31:21.7 33:32.0 10:07/M
493 Michael White monroe MI 635 51 M 31 50-54 31:21.8 32:02.7 10:07/M
494 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 612 25 M 27 25-29 31:21.9 33:32.0 10:07/M
495 June White Monroe MI 634 49 F 23 45-49 31:22.7 32:02.6 10:07/M
496 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 12 51 F 12 50-54 31:24.3 32:23.1 10:08/M
497 karen farris ann arbor MI 193 48 F 24 45-49 31:25.0 33:40.0 10:08/M
498 Greg Farris ann arbor MI 192 50 M 32 50-54 31:25.6 33:40.6 10:08/M
499 Steve Ott Ann Arbor MI 725 63 M 10 60-64 31:27.5 32:36.4 10:09/M
500 Katie Frutiger Ann Arbor MI 215 24 F 19 20-24 31:30.3 33:09.7 10:10/M
501 Ann Farless Ypsilanti MI 190 58 F 3 55-59 31:33.8 32:06.9 10:11/M
502 Andrew Bates Dansville MI 39 26 M 28 25-29 31:34.0 33:14.0 10:11/M
503 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 632 29 F 26 25-29 31:34.0 33:20.6 10:11/M
504 Drew Eleazar Ann Arbor MI 179 36 M 30 35-39 31:34.0 33:21.0 10:11/M
505 Rick Todd Pinckney MI 604 42 M 24 40-44 31:35.8 33:47.5 10:11/M
506 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 576 33 F 30 30-34 31:40.6 32:57.3 10:13/M
507 Gabriele Neumann Ann Arbor MI 435 26 F 27 25-29 31:44.8 32:15.0 10:14/M
508 Rachel Nichols Ypsilanti Twp MI 436 29 F 28 25-29 31:47.3 33:01.1 10:15/M
509 Rebekah Ashley Ypsilanti MI 31 41 F 26 40-44 31:49.6 33:31.9 10:16/M
510 Marolyn Valeuzuela Ann Arbor MI 614 34 F 31 30-34 31:51.6 32:08.8 10:16/M
511 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 378 25 M 29 25-29 31:52.7 32:33.3 10:17/M
512 Karen Ree monroe MI 504 48 F 25 45-49 31:55.4 33:24.2 10:18/M
513 Maddie Pelz Pittsford NY 468 19 F 33 10-19 31:56.0 32:43.7 10:18/M
514 PJ Duling Ann Arbor MI 167 56 F 4 55-59 31:57.1 34:17.3 10:18/M
515 Colleen Studer Tecumseh MI 588 35 F 20 35-39 31:57.3 32:45.7 10:18/M
516 Larra King Ann Arbor MI 708 31 F 32 30-34 31:58.2 32:53.3 10:19/M
517 Susan Gass Ann Arbor MI 221 52 F 13 50-54 32:04.1 33:24.1 10:21/M
518 Thomas Wierenga Walker MI 640 0 M 17 0- 0 32:04.9 32:42.3 10:21/M
519 Kasey Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 287 26 F 29 25-29 32:05.4 32:34.2 10:21/M
520 Cindi Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 480 51 F 14 50-54 32:05.7 32:46.3 10:21/M
521 Joshua Lash 818 15 M 50 10-19 32:05.8 33:06.0 10:21/M
522 nic wetzler plymouth MI 750 32 M 27 30-34 32:06.0 32:34.8 10:21/M
523 Garrett Scott Ann Arbor MI 549 43 M 25 40-44 32:09.9 33:20.8 10:22/M
524 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 550 10 F 34 10-19 32:10.3 33:21.3 10:23/M
525 Christine Mitchell Saline MI 413 48 F 26 45-49 32:12.1 34:05.8 10:23/M
526 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 884 33 F 33 30-34 32:12.7 34:05.3 10:23/M
527 timothy psychas ann arbor MI 492 50 M 33 50-54 32:13.2 34:07.1 10:24/M
528 Saprina Dresser Ann Arbor MI 160 0 F 10 0- 0 32:13.4 32:55.1 10:24/M
529 Jason Ojala Ann Arbor MI 447 26 M 30 25-29 32:16.2 34:13.2 10:25/M
530 Tiffany Beech Ann Arbor MI 46 24 F 20 20-24 32:16.4 34:13.2 10:25/M
531 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor MI 816 39 M 31 35-39 32:18.0 33:43.8 10:25/M
532 Cindy Shaw Ann Arbor MI 552 22 F 21 20-24 32:18.2 33:45.1 10:25/M
533 Martha Josen 817 9 F 1 5- 9 32:18.2 33:44.1 10:25/M
534 Madison Deininger Ann Arbor MI 142 10 F 35 10-19 32:19.2 33:40.6 10:25/M
535 Nicole Brugger-Dethmers Ann Arbor MI 71 27 F 30 25-29 32:20.3 33:29.6 10:26/M
536 Daisy Demlow Ypsilanti MI 144 10 F 36 10-19 32:23.3 33:44.7 10:27/M
537 Yukiko Harris Ann Arbor MI 693 47 F 27 45-49 32:25.7 34:33.3 10:27/M
538 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 510 53 F 15 50-54 32:26.3 34:02.6 10:28/M
539 Jessica Yassick Crystal Lake IL 658 37 F 21 35-39 32:26.3 32:55.7 10:28/M
540 Nieka Apell Ann Arbor MI 28 0 F 11 0- 0 32:27.3 34:20.6 10:28/M
541 Becky Round Saline MI 520 34 F 34 30-34 32:27.9 33:27.6 10:28/M
542 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor MI 484 63 M 11 60-64 32:28.3 33:55.7 10:28/M
543 Mary Locey Ann Arbor MI 359 50 F 16 50-54 32:28.4 33:41.6 10:28/M
544 John Ames Dexter MI 23 49 M 28 45-49 32:28.5 33:05.8 10:28/M
545 Christopher Johnson Farmington Hills MI 289 47 M 29 45-49 32:31.1 33:41.1 10:29/M
546 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights MI 709 51 M 34 50-54 32:32.0 33:35.7 10:30/M
547 Phil Meyers Ann Arbor MI 406 71 M 4 70-74 32:33.1 34:14.8 10:30/M
548 Adam Fera 886 28 M 31 25-29 32:36.7 34:25.7 10:31/M
549 Brooke Stolaski Chelsea MI 580 31 F 35 30-34 32:37.4 33:41.6 10:31/M
550 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 334 52 M 35 50-54 32:38.2 33:50.6 10:32/M
551 Ben Deininger Ann Arbor MI 141 8 M 7 5- 9 32:38.3 33:52.6 10:32/M
552 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 26 51 M 36 50-54 32:38.8 33:37.1 10:32/M
553 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 335 19 F 37 10-19 32:40.2 33:50.8 10:32/M
554 Nadine Moacdieh Ann Arbor MI 414 23 F 22 20-24 32:41.4 34:16.3 10:33/M
555 Rebecca George Eagle MI 222 35 F 22 35-39 32:41.4 34:22.7 10:33/M
556 jen delaney lansing MI 143 0 F 12 0- 0 32:41.6 34:22.8 10:33/M
557 Ingrid Folland Lansing MI 207 23 F 23 20-24 32:41.9 33:56.3 10:33/M
558 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 546 14 F 38 10-19 32:44.8 34:24.0 10:34/M
559 Frank Publiski Carleton MI 494 51 M 37 50-54 32:45.3 33:09.7 10:34/M
560 Peter Florence Ann Arbor MI 204 8 M 8 5- 9 32:48.9 33:34.3 10:35/M
561 Laura Florence Ann Arbor MI 203 38 F 23 35-39 32:49.0 33:34.0 10:35/M
562 Maia Simonson Ann Arbor MI 561 9 F 2 5- 9 32:56.3 33:41.7 10:37/M
563 Elisabeth Dobek Sterling Heights MI 150 23 F 24 20-24 32:56.8 33:49.6 10:37/M
564 Margaret Dobek Sterling Heights MI 151 19 F 39 10-19 32:56.8 33:50.0 10:37/M
565 Brittany Hurst Dexter MI 276 17 F 40 10-19 33:02.1 33:19.8 10:39/M
566 Cindi Quinn-Ventura Livonia MI 498 46 F 28 45-49 33:06.2 34:17.5 10:41/M
567 Cristina Oliveira Ann Arbor MI 448 44 F 27 40-44 33:07.1 35:17.8 10:41/M
568 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 2 44 F 28 40-44 33:12.2 34:36.0 10:43/M
569 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 479 25 F 31 25-29 33:14.8 33:54.6 10:43/M
570 Doug Dormer Ann Arbor MI 155 57 M 16 55-59 33:15.6 33:59.4 10:44/M
571 Norman Bishara Ann Arbor MI 48 38 M 32 35-39 33:28.9 34:50.9 10:48/M
572 Sarah Baumgartner Ann Arbor MI 43 26 F 32 25-29 33:29.3 34:51.3 10:48/M
573 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 607 31 F 36 30-34 33:32.3 34:45.0 10:49/M
574 Howard Dubin West Bloomfield MI 163 72 M 5 70-74 33:37.6 35:56.3 10:51/M
575 Leslie Dubin Ypsilanti MI 684 41 F 29 40-44 33:37.7 35:35.6 10:51/M
576 Sarah Fick ANN ARBOR MI 198 30 F 37 30-34 33:39.3 35:05.0 10:51/M
577 Nina Abani Ann Arbor MI 1 21 F 25 20-24 33:40.0 35:06.0 10:52/M
578 Eileen Latini Ypsilanti MI 711 56 F 5 55-59 33:43.1 34:43.1 10:53/M
579 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 206 10 F 41 10-19 33:43.8 34:00.0 10:53/M
580 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 618 45 M 30 45-49 33:44.4 34:00.1 10:53/M
581 Cara Genisio Ann Arbor MI 795 35 F 24 35-39 33:46.3 35:38.3 10:54/M
582 Jason Bing Ypsilanti MI 47 0 M 18 0- 0 33:46.7 34:58.0 10:54/M
583 Nair Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 380 59 F 6 55-59 33:47.0 35:54.2 10:54/M
584 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 258 61 F 3 60-64 33:52.0 35:24.2 10:55/M
585 Craig Harrison Ann Arbor MI 253 0 M 19 0- 0 34:00.2 36:04.6 10:58/M
586 John Harrison Ann Arbor MI 254 11 M 51 10-19 34:00.6 36:04.8 10:58/M
587 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 178 60 M 12 60-64 34:04.7 36:18.6 10:59/M
588 Giselle Maira Livonia MI 366 45 F 29 45-49 34:10.9 34:44.2 11:01/M
589 Carla Perez-Turner Canton MI 469 35 F 25 35-39 34:12.0 35:46.8 11:02/M
590 Shelley Matthews Starkville MS 714 37 F 26 35-39 34:13.5 36:02.2 11:02/M
591 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 606 60 M 13 60-64 34:14.3 35:27.0 11:03/M
592 Marisa Omori Irvine CA 724 31 F 38 30-34 34:14.7 36:03.4 11:03/M
593 Lynne Hendrickson Ann Arbor MI 260 42 F 30 40-44 34:14.9 35:14.8 11:03/M
594 Jienne Haideri Ann Arbor MI 241 22 F 26 20-24 34:18.3 35:45.3 11:04/M
595 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 174 44 M 26 40-44 34:19.2 35:52.4 11:04/M
596 James Manley 800 43 M 27 40-44 34:21.0 35:39.9 11:05/M
597 Jordan Manley 798 10 F 42 10-19 34:21.2 35:39.8 11:05/M
598 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 404 39 F 27 35-39 34:21.3 36:22.6 11:05/M
599 Heidi Showman Redmond WA 558 41 F 31 40-44 34:22.1 35:18.1 11:05/M
600 Jessi Elder Westland MI 177 35 F 28 35-39 34:23.0 35:57.1 11:05/M
601 melanie hamilton ann arbor MI 751 55 F 7 55-59 34:23.6 35:55.0 11:05/M
602 Anna Folsom Gregory MI 208 41 F 32 40-44 34:27.7 36:36.7 11:07/M
603 Lauren Snyder Ypsilanti MI 567 29 F 33 25-29 34:28.1 36:26.3 11:07/M
604 Tom Fisher Chelsea MI 201 34 M 28 30-34 34:31.4 36:52.4 11:08/M
605 Steve Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 288 25 M 32 25-29 34:31.8 35:02.0 11:08/M
606 Ann Jastrzembowski Pinckney MI 286 52 F 17 50-54 34:32.6 35:02.6 11:08/M
607 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor MI 553 46 F 30 45-49 34:32.9 35:09.7 11:08/M
608 Heba Abraham Novi MI 3 25 F 34 25-29 34:34.2 35:22.0 11:09/M
609 Urvi Mujumdar Cambridge MA 426 36 F 29 35-39 34:34.2 35:28.7 11:09/M
610 Shant Bedikian Novi MI 45 31 M 29 30-34 34:34.4 35:22.0 11:09/M
611 Julie Feldt Ann Arbor MI 196 25 F 35 25-29 34:35.7 35:21.3 11:09/M
612 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 417 43 F 33 40-44 34:37.4 36:57.0 11:10/M
613 Jake Tanana Canton MI 600 38 M 33 35-39 34:38.1 37:01.7 11:10/M
614 Kimberly Cunningham 893 44 F 34 40-44 34:38.9 37:02.1 11:10/M
615 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 445 40 F 35 40-44 34:40.9 36:40.7 11:11/M
616 Aoife Oates Chelsea MI 438 8 F 3 5- 9 34:41.5 35:52.1 11:11/M
617 Fancene Lundy Ypsilanti MI 712 58 F 8 55-59 34:41.6 36:12.6 11:11/M
618 Yvonne Phillips Ann Arbor MI 727 43 F 36 40-44 34:41.8 36:12.8 11:11/M
619 Patrick Oates Chelsea MI 439 42 M 28 40-44 34:42.2 35:52.5 11:12/M
620 Liyuw Wu 838 0 F 13 0- 0 34:47.6 36:45.6 11:13/M
621 Andrea Eberle Ann Arbor MI 175 35 F 30 35-39 34:47.9 35:19.1 11:13/M
622 Kathy Owens Ann Arbor MI 454 38 F 31 35-39 34:52.5 36:10.3 11:15/M
623 Kelly Lawson Ann Arbor MI 343 28 F 36 25-29 34:52.7 36:56.0 11:15/M
624 Matthew Lawson Ann Arbor MI 344 26 M 33 25-29 34:53.1 36:56.3 11:15/M
625 Isabel Keen Ann Arbor MI 706 0 F 14 0- 0 34:53.3 35:18.5 11:15/M
626 Jenn Layson Livonia MI 346 37 F 32 35-39 34:53.8 36:17.0 11:15/M
627 Holli Neeb Milan MI 433 39 F 33 35-39 34:54.6 36:32.6 11:15/M
628 Thomas Keen Ann Arbor MI 707 0 M 20 0- 0 34:54.9 35:20.1 11:15/M
629 Jeffrey Post 811 53 M 38 50-54 34:57.2 35:46.9 11:16/M
630 Aubrie Harland Ann Arbor MI 247 24 F 27 20-24 34:57.5 36:13.2 11:16/M
631 Katie O'Connor Ann Arbor MI 442 25 F 37 25-29 34:57.9 36:13.6 11:16/M
632 Joe Morrison, Jr Ann Arbor MI 423 28 M 34 25-29 34:59.3 37:02.2 11:17/M
633 Todd Brunty 779 42 M 29 40-44 34:59.5 36:28.3 11:17/M
634 Paige Morrison Ann Arbor MI 422 28 F 38 25-29 34:59.9 37:02.8 11:17/M
635 Merrideth Colwell Marietta GA 109 0 F 15 0- 0 35:02.4 35:52.3 11:18/M
636 Maria Morales 847 24 F 28 20-24 35:05.6 35:30.0 11:19/M
637 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 250 31 M 30 30-34 35:11.5 37:37.2 11:21/M
638 Kirk Mauck Belleville MI 382 29 M 35 25-29 35:16.7 35:58.9 11:23/M
639 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 183 48 F 31 45-49 35:16.7 37:05.5 11:23/M
640 Sorelle Davis Acworth GA 135 34 F 39 30-34 35:17.3 36:58.2 11:23/M
641 Lori Byersdorfer Ann Arbor MI 78 36 F 34 35-39 35:17.5 36:53.2 11:23/M
642 Andrew Byersdorfer Ann Arbor MI 77 7 M 9 5- 9 35:17.8 36:53.6 11:23/M
643 Doris Yao 832 21 F 29 20-24 35:21.6 36:00.1 11:24/M
644 Joy Jacobs Northville MI 700 32 F 40 30-34 35:24.1 36:40.1 11:25/M
645 Justin Ventura Canton MI 617 36 M 34 35-39 35:30.6 36:21.6 11:27/M
646 Gordon Krauss Ann Arbor MI 766 44 M 30 40-44 35:31.6 35:51.3 11:27/M
647 Todd Turner Kodak TN 611 38 M 35 35-39 35:31.9 36:09.1 11:27/M
648 Nicha Sangiampornpanit Ann Arbor MI 531 28 F 39 25-29 35:37.9 36:03.6 11:29/M
649 Emily Kent Ypsilanti MI 305 19 F 43 10-19 35:38.2 37:13.9 11:30/M
650 Meghan Zarbo Superior Township MI 663 22 F 30 20-24 35:38.6 36:26.8 11:30/M
651 Emma Brann Ann Arbor MI 58 18 F 44 10-19 35:38.8 37:14.6 11:30/M
652 Marla Mangeot Ann Arbor MI 370 42 F 37 40-44 35:42.7 37:17.6 11:31/M
653 Suzanne Kessler Ann Arbor MI 308 36 F 35 35-39 35:43.1 37:17.3 11:31/M
654 Benjamin Kessler Ann Arbor MI 307 10 M 52 10-19 35:43.3 37:17.4 11:31/M
655 Holly Ventura Canton MI 616 35 F 36 35-39 35:46.7 36:37.7 11:32/M
656 Courtney Martin 881 27 F 40 25-29 35:47.3 37:13.0 11:33/M
657 Timothy Hwangbo Ann Arbor MI 699 12 M 53 10-19 35:50.4 37:15.1 11:34/M
658 Olivia Post 813 18 F 45 10-19 35:50.8 36:43.0 11:34/M
659 Laura Hamden Milan MI 246 33 F 41 30-34 35:56.0 37:38.2 11:35/M
660 Sean Gilliam Saline MI 224 36 M 36 35-39 36:01.2 37:51.1 11:37/M
661 Danielle Branoff Allen Park MI 59 15 F 46 10-19 36:05.8 37:35.0 11:38/M
662 Jason Henning Whitmore Lake MI 262 47 F 32 45-49 36:06.1 36:55.8 11:39/M
663 Sonya Ives 836 28 F 41 25-29 36:06.7 37:06.0 11:39/M
664 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 249 31 F 42 30-34 36:06.8 38:32.0 11:39/M
665 Jeffrey Ives 835 64 M 14 60-64 36:07.2 37:06.4 11:39/M
666 Ellie Katz Ypsilanti MI 302 37 F 37 35-39 36:08.1 37:33.3 11:39/M
667 Kyle Marshall Saline MI 372 0 M 21 0- 0 36:17.1 38:10.3 11:42/M
668 Tiffany Szymarek Dexter MI 598 31 F 43 30-34 36:23.5 38:29.7 11:44/M
669 Neil Moorman Saline MI 418 33 M 31 30-34 36:28.7 38:50.3 11:46/M
670 Alexanra Massad El Paso TX 376 26 F 42 25-29 36:33.0 37:00.8 11:47/M
671 Susan Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 416 46 F 33 45-49 36:33.6 38:23.7 11:47/M
672 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 220 40 M 31 40-44 36:38.6 37:44.4 11:49/M
673 Jane Cantell Clayton MI 80 43 F 38 40-44 36:38.6 38:10.0 11:49/M
674 William Bujak Belleville MI 777 62 M 15 60-64 36:48.6 38:13.6 11:52/M
675 Regan Dahle Ann Arbor MI 128 45 F 34 45-49 36:49.3 38:38.0 11:53/M
676 Amanda Publiski Carleton MI 493 21 F 31 20-24 37:02.6 37:26.7 11:57/M
677 Olivia Roumel Ann Arbor MI 519 15 F 47 10-19 37:07.9 38:11.3 11:58/M
678 Steve Carroll Ann Arbor MI 87 31 M 32 30-34 37:08.1 39:06.7 11:59/M
679 Luke zapor Brighton MI 662 9 M 10 5- 9 37:13.6 39:36.8 12:00/M
680 Kimerly Zapor Brighton MI 661 49 F 35 45-49 37:14.2 39:36.3 12:01/M
681 Shannon Emerick Garden city MI 182 35 F 38 35-39 37:22.5 38:52.9 12:03/M
682 Katie Sawchuk Fenton MI 538 26 F 43 25-29 37:25.1 39:16.8 12:04/M
683 Anastasia Gale Ann Arbor MI 216 22 F 32 20-24 37:27.8 39:03.0 12:05/M
684 David Czarnecki Ann Arbor MI 804 46 M 31 45-49 37:30.9 39:20.8 12:06/M
685 Kellie Knight Wayne MI 315 45 F 36 45-49 37:41.7 40:12.8 12:09/M
686 Katen Park Dearborn MI 460 45 F 37 45-49 37:42.1 40:12.8 12:10/M
687 Amirah Hunter 888 12 F 48 10-19 37:43.9 39:28.1 12:10/M
688 Stephen Kulidjian Royal Oak MI 325 56 M 17 55-59 37:44.6 38:37.2 12:10/M
689 Cole Streeter 794 9 M 11 5- 9 37:46.1 38:17.0 12:11/M
690 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 651 24 F 33 20-24 37:47.7 39:30.3 12:11/M
691 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 137 25 F 44 25-29 37:48.2 39:31.1 12:12/M
692 Cindy J Borsvold Adrian MI 52 46 F 38 45-49 37:53.0 39:08.6 12:13/M
693 Will Dahle Ann Arbor MI 129 9 M 12 5- 9 37:55.7 39:39.9 12:14/M
694 Sherry Streeter Ann Arbor MI 584 40 F 39 40-44 37:59.3 38:30.7 12:15/M
695 Rhonda Marshall Saline MI 373 36 F 39 35-39 38:00.6 39:58.2 12:15/M
696 Ryan Chan Ypsilanti MI 92 35 M 37 35-39 38:06.4 38:30.6 12:17/M
697 Lisa Swanick Belleville MI 597 26 F 45 25-29 38:08.3 38:50.6 12:18/M
698 Neelima Patibandla ann arbor MI 463 27 F 46 25-29 38:17.8 39:33.0 12:21/M
699 Brian Jessen Moestroff 759 47 M 32 45-49 38:19.1 39:57.5 12:22/M
700 Hope Wilkerson Milan ME 641 11 F 49 10-19 38:19.3 38:38.0 12:22/M
701 Erika Gale Ann Arbor MI 217 22 F 34 20-24 38:23.7 39:56.6 12:23/M
702 Thomas Sterling Manchester MI 842 61 M 16 60-64 38:37.9 40:33.8 12:27/M
703 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 180 46 F 39 45-49 38:37.9 39:57.1 12:27/M
704 Patti Judson Ann Arbor MI 298 52 F 18 50-54 38:42.8 40:41.3 12:29/M
705 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 752 59 M 18 55-59 38:45.5 40:16.9 12:30/M
706 Wan-Chin Lee Ann Arbor MI 350 26 F 47 25-29 38:47.9 39:15.0 12:31/M
707 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor MI 633 80 M 1 80-84 38:51.0 39:59.7 12:32/M
708 Michal Mcqueen Canton MI 402 30 F 44 30-34 39:06.1 40:13.8 12:37/M
709 Tara Anderson PINCKNEY MI 788 36 F 40 35-39 39:10.8 39:23.8 12:38/M
710 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 578 68 M 3 65-69 39:23.8 40:45.6 12:42/M
711 Jackson Kangas Ann Arbor MI 299 8 M 13 5- 9 39:40.4 40:57.2 12:48/M
712 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 300 0 M 22 0- 0 39:40.9 40:57.6 12:48/M
713 Christiane Evaskis Lansing MI 187 25 F 48 25-29 39:44.1 40:22.3 12:49/M
714 Rebecca Nance Ann Arbor MI 429 32 F 45 30-34 39:44.5 42:02.0 12:49/M
715 Mark Nance Ann Arbor MI 428 34 M 33 30-34 39:51.5 42:04.8 12:51/M
716 Sarah Carreon Ann Arbor MI 84 10 F 50 10-19 39:59.4 41:36.4 12:54/M
717 Kathleen Bauer Holmdel NJ 42 64 F 4 60-64 40:06.5 41:16.7 12:56/M
718 Holly LaClair-Bogedain Milan MI 328 37 F 41 35-39 40:11.9 42:00.1 12:58/M
719 Carrie Carreon Ann Arbor MI 83 46 F 40 45-49 40:18.1 41:54.2 13:00/M
720 Lisa Davis Adrian MI 134 43 F 40 40-44 40:20.4 42:20.2 13:01/M
721 Kenya Hunter Ann Arbor MI 275 37 F 42 35-39 40:27.2 42:10.8 13:03/M
722 maurus mallory troy MI 713 65 M 4 65-69 40:36.3 42:15.0 13:06/M
723 Sophia Scoma Ypsilanti MI 879 35 F 43 35-39 40:39.3 42:19.7 13:07/M
724 kathy steuwe tecumseh MI 573 48 F 41 45-49 40:46.6 42:10.3 13:09/M
725 Dana Strickland haslett MI 585 55 F 9 55-59 40:52.0 43:15.8 13:11/M
726 Jackie Piascik jackson MI 481 29 F 49 25-29 40:52.7 43:16.0 13:11/M
727 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti MI 63 44 F 41 40-44 40:53.0 42:16.2 13:11/M
728 Michele Wolf Ypsilanti MI 654 44 F 42 40-44 40:53.0 42:16.8 13:11/M
729 Paula Papay Westland MI 458 24 F 35 20-24 41:02.9 42:57.8 13:14/M
730 Rebecca Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 237 38 F 44 35-39 41:05.3 43:06.2 13:15/M
731 Bill Staggs Taylor MI 734 58 M 19 55-59 41:09.3 43:17.6 13:16/M
732 Jessi Lamb Dexter MI 329 33 F 46 30-34 41:10.1 43:17.8 13:17/M
733 Kelly Bonnette Ann Arbor MI 51 53 F 19 50-54 41:38.6 42:41.9 13:26/M
734 Dana Whalls Ann Arbor MI 824 50 F 20 50-54 41:39.2 42:42.6 13:26/M
735 Bob Sandler Huntington Woods MI 730 62 M 17 60-64 41:43.9 43:10.6 13:27/M
736 Nancy Culotta Ann Arbor MI 124 56 F 10 55-59 41:54.5 43:53.7 13:31/M
737 Ronald Harper Belleville MI 248 63 M 18 60-64 42:11.5 43:53.3 13:36/M
738 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 621 62 M 19 60-64 42:22.8 44:13.6 13:40/M
739 carol parker northville MI 461 61 F 5 60-64 42:26.1 44:19.6 13:41/M
740 Trudy Adler Ypsilanti MI 9 36 F 45 35-39 42:29.6 44:22.7 13:42/M
741 Terrie Hall Britton MI 245 52 F 21 50-54 42:32.6 44:32.7 13:43/M
742 Shelly Petoskey Highland MI 477 40 F 43 40-44 43:13.1 45:12.0 13:56/M
743 Audrey Petoskey Highland MI 475 12 F 51 10-19 43:13.3 45:12.0 13:56/M
744 Hattie Maguire South Lyon MI 364 34 F 47 30-34 43:26.3 45:54.0 14:01/M
745 teresa snider milan MI 566 43 F 44 40-44 43:31.4 45:14.2 14:02/M
746 Erin Mann Ann Arbor MI 371 31 F 48 30-34 43:33.2 45:37.4 14:03/M
747 Rex Roof Ann Arbor MI 514 37 M 38 35-39 43:37.5 45:41.9 14:04/M
748 Megan Haight Ypsilanti MI 243 31 F 49 30-34 43:44.2 45:22.6 14:06/M
749 Elliana Fassbender Ypsilanti MI 194 7 F 4 5- 9 44:12.8 46:05.0 14:15/M
750 Paul Fassbender Ypsilanti MI 195 41 M 32 40-44 44:12.9 46:05.1 14:15/M
751 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 771 38 F 46 35-39 44:21.2 45:46.3 14:18/M
752 Simon Schuler Tucson AZ 543 39 M 39 35-39 44:25.4 46:28.0 14:20/M
753 Nancy Schuler Tucson AZ 542 33 F 50 30-34 44:25.9 46:27.7 14:20/M
754 Surya Bairisetti Canton MI 34 12 M 54 10-19 44:28.9 44:31.3 14:21/M
755 Laura Myers-Meske Whitmore Lake MI 722 62 F 6 60-64 44:33.8 46:23.7 14:22/M
756 Kim DeFord Ann Arbor MI 140 32 F 51 30-34 44:54.8 47:06.7 14:29/M
757 Jessica Karn Ann Arbor MI 301 17 F 52 10-19 44:55.5 47:06.8 14:29/M
758 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 623 33 F 52 30-34 45:02.1 47:05.6 14:32/M
759 Reynolds Farley Ann Arbor MI 191 9 M 14 5- 9 45:12.0 47:13.1 14:35/M
760 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 158 49 F 42 45-49 45:14.3 46:12.2 14:35/M
761 Andy Arizala Ann Arbor MI 29 70 M 6 70-74 45:14.3 46:11.7 14:35/M
762 Isbella Showman Redmond WA 559 7 F 5 5- 9 45:15.1 46:10.7 14:36/M
763 Neil Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 630 62 M 20 60-64 45:16.1 47:29.3 14:36/M
764 Olivia Judge ann arbor MI 704 13 F 53 10-19 45:57.8 47:55.1 14:49/M
765 Emily Judge ann arbor MI 703 23 F 36 20-24 45:58.5 47:55.9 14:50/M
766 Marina Carroll Ann Arbor MI 86 6 F 6 5- 9 46:05.3 48:04.1 14:52/M
767 Allison Carroll Ann Arbor MI 85 31 F 53 30-34 46:05.7 48:04.4 14:52/M
768 Amanda Garcia Dearborn Heights MI 690 0 F 16 0- 0 46:05.9 47:12.9 14:52/M
769 Carrie Fisher chelsea MI 199 35 F 47 35-39 46:08.6 48:27.8 14:53/M
770 jacqueline lanz ypsilanti MI 333 43 F 45 40-44 46:22.5 47:49.8 14:57/M
771 Jessica Cooper Canton MI 113 35 F 48 35-39 46:34.4 48:53.6 15:01/M
772 Lynne Pavesi Dexter MI 464 48 F 43 45-49 47:22.4 48:27.1 15:17/M
773 Martino Pavesi Dexter MI 465 5 M 15 5- 9 47:22.4 48:27.4 15:17/M
774 Sierra Suntheimer Chelsea MI 596 7 F 7 5- 9 47:51.9 49:37.9 15:26/M
775 Mimi Suntheimer Chelsea MI 594 41 F 46 40-44 47:52.3 49:38.2 15:26/M
776 Grace Suntheimer Cheksea MI 593 10 F 54 10-19 47:52.5 49:38.3 15:26/M
777 Kathryn Bauer 853 26 F 50 25-29 48:47.0 51:20.2 15:44/M
778 Adam Hardow Canton MI 692 28 M 36 25-29 48:54.0 51:41.4 15:46/M
779 Pat Cooke Ann Arbor MI 112 65 F 1 65-69 48:58.3 50:30.9 15:48/M
780 Len Cooke Ann Arbor MI 111 61 M 21 60-64 48:58.6 50:30.6 15:48/M
781 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 622 58 F 11 55-59 49:14.5 51:05.2 15:53/M
782 Patricia Murray Ann Arbor MI 427 68 F 2 65-69 49:19.1 51:26.3 15:55/M
783 Joseph Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MI 123 13 M 55 10-19 49:20.2 51:08.6 15:55/M
784 Jonah Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MI 122 11 M 56 10-19 49:23.5 51:11.7 15:56/M
785 Doris Maynard Dundee MI 383 29 F 51 25-29 49:31.4 51:56.4 15:58/M
786 Jim Symons Ann Arbor MI 747 66 M 5 65-69 49:35.1 51:29.8 16:00/M
787 Dottie Symons Ann Arbor MI 748 67 F 3 65-69 49:43.4 51:38.0 16:02/M
788 Sandra Harrison Ann Arbor MI 257 37 F 49 35-39 49:50.4 51:55.1 16:05/M
789 Lily Harrison Ann Arbor MI 256 7 F 8 5- 9 49:51.8 51:54.6 16:05/M
790 Ginny Creasman Ann Arbor MI 121 48 F 44 45-49 49:55.8 51:43.7 16:06/M
791 Erin Gardette 825 0 F 17 0- 0 50:15.4 51:23.1 16:13/M
792 Kimberly Gardette Ypsilanti MI 219 32 F 54 30-34 50:17.5 51:23.1 16:13/M
793 Robert Reynolds Dearborn MI 783 0 M 23 0- 0 50:20.1 51:54.7 16:14/M
794 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 11 27 F 52 25-29 50:20.2 51:38.2 16:14/M
795 John Dillon Ann Arbor MI 149 63 M 22 60-64 50:49.4 53:09.0 16:24/M
796 Brosnan Cattell Clayton MI 90 5 M 16 5- 9 51:08.0 53:30.0 16:30/M
797 Marko Raich Palmyra MI 500 0 M 24 0- 0 51:08.7 53:30.7 16:30/M
798 Cynthia D'Amour Ann Arbor MI 130 42 F 47 40-44 51:17.6 53:28.4 16:33/M
799 callan carlstedt ypsilanti MI 82 0 F 18 0- 0 51:17.9 53:28.6 16:33/M
800 James D'Amour Ann Arbor MI 131 50 M 39 50-54 51:18.1 53:29.4 16:33/M
801 Sarah Aikman Ann Arbor MI 13 35 F 50 35-39 51:18.2 53:29.3 16:33/M
802 Megan McGonegal Maumelle AR 396 29 F 53 25-29 51:30.8 53:22.1 16:37/M
803 Jana Wilson Chelsea MI 649 33 F 55 30-34 51:30.9 53:22.9 16:37/M
804 Judy Cohen 822 68 F 4 65-69 51:31.0 52:16.3 16:37/M
805 allison sawchuk pinckney MI 753 31 F 56 30-34 51:31.5 53:22.6 16:37/M
806 Dena Waddell Ypsilanti MI 620 40 F 48 40-44 51:36.1 53:27.1 16:39/M
807 Mara Majer Saline MI 368 9 F 9 5- 9 51:41.4 52:34.2 16:40/M
808 Anissa Majer Saline MI 367 39 F 51 35-39 51:41.6 52:34.0 16:40/M
809 Susan Dillon Ann Arbor MI 680 62 F 7 60-64 51:52.3 54:10.1 16:44/M
810 Angela Dillon Ann Arbor MI 148 29 F 54 25-29 51:52.7 54:09.5 16:44/M
811 Robert French Ann Arbor MI 214 10 M 57 10-19 51:53.4 52:45.6 16:44/M
812 Magda Pecsenye Ann Arbor MI 467 39 F 52 35-39 51:53.7 52:44.8 16:44/M
813 Nan Hunter 887 60 F 8 60-64 52:12.2 53:56.9 16:50/M
814 Cindy Sergent-Rogers 891 0 F 19 0- 0 53:30.4 55:38.7 17:15/M
815 Larisa Leader Ypsilanti MI 347 39 F 53 35-39 53:31.3 55:38.2 17:16/M
816 Jacqueline Chambers-ThomasYpsilanti MI 91 65 F 5 65-69 53:50.1 54:17.2 17:22/M
817 Julia Evaskis Burns TN 188 15 F 55 10-19 54:14.4 54:52.6 17:30/M
818 Zoey Williston Ann Arbor 761 6 F 10 5- 9 54:45.4 56:16.0 17:40/M
819 Bethany Williston Ann Arbor MI 765 41 F 49 40-44 54:45.9 56:16.5 17:40/M
820 Colleen Schlim Livonia MI 732 39 F 54 35-39 55:18.9 57:46.6 17:50/M
821 Kathryn McMillan Ann Arbor MI 399 63 F 9 60-64 55:23.5 57:44.4 17:52/M
822 Jonena Jones Ann Arbor MI 294 49 F 45 45-49 55:45.2 57:34.2 17:59/M
823 Vivian Ross Ann Arbor MI 517 8 F 11 5- 9 55:54.7 57:22.9 18:02/M
824 Kevin Ross Ann Arbor MI 516 48 M 33 45-49 55:54.9 57:23.3 18:02/M
825 Jennifer Cerdo 845 41 F 50 40-44 56:08.6 58:23.6 18:06/M
826 Chris Cerda 844 46 M 34 45-49 56:19.3 58:35.1 18:10/M




5k Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 673 18 15 18:14.2 18:14.2 5:52/M
2 Michellie Jones Carlsbad CA 295 42 21 18:44.0 18:44.0 6:02/M
3 Eileen Brandes Ann Arbor MI 674 23 33 19:31.0 19:31.0 6:15/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Linda Raither 796 0 174 23:46.1 24:06.0 7:40/M
2 Liz DeBoer Kalamazoo MI 136 0 210 24:52.2 25:09.0 8:01/M
3 Amber Mcnew Taylor MI 400 0 265 26:09.5 26:37.4 8:26/M
4 Ruth Marie Schipper Plymouth MI 731 0 295 26:59.1 27:09.7 8:42/M
5 Laura Johnston Ann Arbor MI 293 0 365 28:27.2 30:27.3 9:11/M
6 Dannille Riley AnnArbor MI 509 0 419 29:24.1 30:43.7 9:29/M
7 Elzbieta Sliwerska Ann Arbor MI 562 0 443 30:10.1 31:12.4 9:44/M
8 Thomas Shea Marietta GA 554 0 464 30:37.0 31:27.4 9:53/M
9 Hanna Cramer ann arbor MI 117 0 476 31:00.0 32:31.2 10:00/M
10 Saprina Dresser Ann Arbor MI 160 0 528 32:13.4 32:55.1 10:24/M
11 Nieka Apell Ann Arbor MI 28 0 540 32:27.3 34:20.6 10:28/M
12 jen delaney lansing MI 143 0 556 32:41.6 34:22.8 10:33/M
13 Liyuw Wu 838 0 620 34:47.6 36:45.6 11:13/M
14 Isabel Keen Ann Arbor MI 706 0 625 34:53.3 35:18.5 11:15/M
15 Merrideth Colwell Marietta GA 109 0 635 35:02.4 35:52.3 11:18/M
16 Amanda Garcia Dearborn Hts MI 690 0 768 46:05.9 47:12.9 14:52/M
17 Erin Gardette 825 0 791 50:15.4 51:23.1 16:13/M
18 callan carlstedt ypsilanti MI 82 0 799 51:17.9 53:28.6 16:33/M
19 Cindy Sergent-Rogers 891 0 814 53:30.4 55:38.7 17:15/M

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Martha Josen 817 9 533 32:18.2 33:44.1 10:25/M
2 Maia Simonson Ann Arbor MI 561 9 562 32:56.3 33:41.7 10:37/M
3 Aoife Oates Chelsea MI 438 8 616 34:41.5 35:52.1 11:11/M
4 Elliana Fassbender Ypsilanti MI 194 7 749 44:12.8 46:05.0 14:15/M
5 Isbella Showman Redmond WA 559 7 762 45:15.1 46:10.7 14:36/M
6 Marina Carroll Ann Arbor MI 86 6 766 46:05.3 48:04.1 14:52/M
7 Sierra Suntheimer Chelsea MI 596 7 774 47:51.9 49:37.9 15:26/M
8 Lily Harrison Ann Arbor MI 256 7 789 49:51.8 51:54.6 16:05/M
9 Mara Majer Saline MI 368 9 807 51:41.4 52:34.2 16:40/M
10 Zoey Williston Ann Arbor 761 6 818 54:45.4 56:16.0 17:40/M
11 Vivian Ross Ann Arbor MI 517 8 823 55:54.7 57:22.9 18:02/M

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Daya Wagh Waterford MI 841 17 64 21:02.3 21:26.1 6:47/M
2 Christy Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 629 16 100 22:00.8 23:53.6 7:06/M
3 Mara Mueting Dexter MI 424 10 147 23:07.1 23:37.4 7:27/M
4 Emily Diehl Saline MI 147 14 154 23:18.4 23:29.1 7:31/M
5 Theresa Regan Ann Arbor MI 506 19 184 24:05.2 24:43.0 7:46/M
6 Catherinos Stono 852 13 189 24:12.9 24:37.3 7:48/M
7 Clare Naughton Northville MI 430 18 219 25:05.3 25:11.1 8:05/M
8 Jayla Johnson Ann Arbor MI 701 10 235 25:25.0 27:48.0 8:12/M
9 Castille Asmann Northville MI 32 17 237 25:26.7 26:23.3 8:12/M
10 Morgan White monroe MI 636 19 254 26:02.2 26:43.7 8:24/M
11 Janie Dutton Ann Arbor MI 170 17 270 26:22.3 27:25.0 8:30/M
12 Stephanie Dutton Ann Arbor MI 172 17 274 26:26.9 27:29.9 8:32/M
13 Julie Post 812 12 305 27:10.9 28:05.1 8:46/M
14 Susanna Miesel Ann Arbor MI 409 17 306 27:12.9 28:05.1 8:46/M
15 Sylvie Isaac Ann Arbor MI 278 14 313 27:32.3 28:19.7 8:53/M
16 Meghan Knox Ann Arbor MI 316 18 314 27:32.4 28:20.0 8:53/M
17 Jennifer Johnson Ann Arbor MI 291 18 319 27:35.3 28:12.3 8:54/M
18 Bethany Shiguango dexter MI 556 15 326 27:44.6 29:34.0 8:57/M
19 Molly Dahle Ann Arbor MI 127 11 343 28:06.1 29:48.8 9:04/M
20 Addie Wallace Birmingham MI 870 16 350 28:12.4 28:17.0 9:06/M
21 Claire Christen Poulsbo WA 94 10 352 28:16.3 29:17.4 9:07/M
22 Katy Ross Ann Arbor MI 515 14 387 28:45.7 29:22.6 9:16/M
23 Amanda Savitski Dexter MI 535 13 388 28:47.9 29:51.3 9:17/M
24 Nancy Xiao 785 19 397 28:55.3 29:55.0 9:20/M
25 Julia Brown Bethesda MD 67 17 402 28:58.9 30:01.0 9:21/M
26 Meredith Reid 781 19 415 29:12.3 29:43.1 9:25/M
27 Meaghan McCowey Ann Arbor MI 387 19 434 29:49.8 30:21.6 9:37/M
28 Lauren Guerard Ann Arbor MI 236 13 435 29:50.2 30:10.2 9:37/M
29 Jayna James 885 19 446 30:13.2 31:07.9 9:45/M
30 Hanna Siecaff 831 13 449 30:15.2 31:00.8 9:45/M
31 Jenna Cook Saline MI 110 13 459 30:24.8 30:44.4 9:48/M
32 Kari Green Dexter MI 861 17 475 30:58.7 31:41.8 9:59/M
33 Maddie Pelz Pittsford NY 468 19 513 31:56.0 32:43.7 10:18/M
34 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 550 10 524 32:10.3 33:21.3 10:23/M
35 Madison Deininger Ann Arbor MI 142 10 534 32:19.2 33:40.6 10:25/M
36 Daisy Demlow Ypsilanti MI 144 10 536 32:23.3 33:44.7 10:27/M
37 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 335 19 553 32:40.2 33:50.8 10:32/M
38 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 546 14 558 32:44.8 34:24.0 10:34/M
39 Margaret Dobek Sterling Hts MI 151 19 564 32:56.8 33:50.0 10:37/M
40 Brittany Hurst Dexter MI 276 17 565 33:02.1 33:19.8 10:39/M
41 Lidewij Florusbosch Ann Arbor MI 206 10 579 33:43.8 34:00.0 10:53/M
42 Jordan Manley 798 10 597 34:21.2 35:39.8 11:05/M
43 Emily Kent Ypsilanti MI 305 19 649 35:38.2 37:13.9 11:30/M
44 Emma Brann Ann Arbor MI 58 18 651 35:38.8 37:14.6 11:30/M
45 Olivia Post 813 18 658 35:50.8 36:43.0 11:34/M
46 Danielle Branoff Allen Park MI 59 15 661 36:05.8 37:35.0 11:38/M
47 Olivia Roumel Ann Arbor MI 519 15 677 37:07.9 38:11.3 11:58/M
48 Amirah Hunter 888 12 687 37:43.9 39:28.1 12:10/M
49 Hope Wilkerson Milan ME 641 11 700 38:19.3 38:38.0 12:22/M
50 Sarah Carreon Ann Arbor MI 84 10 716 39:59.4 41:36.4 12:54/M
51 Audrey Petoskey Highland MI 475 12 743 43:13.3 45:12.0 13:56/M
52 Jessica Karn Ann Arbor MI 301 17 757 44:55.5 47:06.8 14:29/M
53 Olivia Judge ann arbor MI 704 13 764 45:57.8 47:55.1 14:49/M
54 Grace Suntheimer Cheksea MI 593 10 776 47:52.5 49:38.3 15:26/M
55 Julia Evaskis Burns TN 188 15 817 54:14.4 54:52.6 17:30/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Shannon Kohlitz Ann Arbor MI 317 24 34 19:33.2 19:43.0 6:18/M
2 Lauren Lunsford Miamisburg OH 362 21 90 21:36.1 21:54.3 6:58/M
3 Tiffany Stoddard Ypsilanti MI 579 23 123 22:30.6 22:44.7 7:15/M
4 Abby Fougerousse Livonia MI 211 22 166 23:34.9 24:03.8 7:36/M
5 Anna McDonald Ann Arbor MI 391 24 196 24:30.3 25:00.6 7:54/M
6 Candace Savonen Carleton MI 537 20 197 24:32.1 25:12.4 7:55/M
7 Shannon Flowerday Birmingham MI 688 24 200 24:33.3 25:10.1 7:55/M
8 Kayla MacLennan Ann Arbor PA 363 21 229 25:15.4 25:43.5 8:09/M
9 Ashlee Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 323 22 234 25:22.9 26:41.6 8:11/M
10 Josette Lundquist South Lyon MI 361 23 244 25:34.4 26:01.1 8:15/M
11 Autum Hendricks Redford MI 259 20 272 26:25.4 26:44.7 8:31/M
12 Katherine Bolling Ann Arbor MI 50 23 315 27:32.5 28:11.3 8:53/M
13 Lauren Schneider Ann Arbor MI 541 24 318 27:34.8 28:39.0 8:54/M
14 Mallory Hood Ann Arbor MI 273 24 342 28:03.3 28:28.8 9:03/M
15 Megan Boulard Ann Arbor MI 53 21 366 28:28.9 30:28.4 9:11/M
16 Divya Mathew Ypsilanti MI 758 23 380 28:43.5 29:26.2 9:16/M
17 veronica rabelo Ann Arbor MI 499 22 386 28:45.5 29:34.6 9:16/M
18 Tatiana McCulley ann arbor MI 388 24 455 30:19.7 31:14.9 9:47/M
19 Katie Frutiger Ann Arbor MI 215 24 500 31:30.3 33:09.7 10:10/M
20 Tiffany Beech Ann Arbor MI 46 24 530 32:16.4 34:13.2 10:25/M
21 Cindy Shaw Ann Arbor MI 552 22 532 32:18.2 33:45.1 10:25/M
22 Nadine Moacdieh Ann Arbor MI 414 23 554 32:41.4 34:16.3 10:33/M
23 Ingrid Folland Lansing MI 207 23 557 32:41.9 33:56.3 10:33/M
24 Elisabeth Dobek Sterling Hts MI 150 23 563 32:56.8 33:49.6 10:37/M
25 Nina Abani Ann Arbor MI 1 21 577 33:40.0 35:06.0 10:52/M
26 Jienne Haideri Ann Arbor MI 241 22 594 34:18.3 35:45.3 11:04/M
27 Aubrie Harland Ann Arbor MI 247 24 630 34:57.5 36:13.2 11:16/M
28 Maria Morales 847 24 636 35:05.6 35:30.0 11:19/M
29 Doris Yao 832 21 643 35:21.6 36:00.1 11:24/M
30 Meghan Zarbo Superior Twp MI 663 22 650 35:38.6 36:26.8 11:30/M
31 Amanda Publiski Carleton MI 493 21 676 37:02.6 37:26.7 11:57/M
32 Anastasia Gale Ann Arbor MI 216 22 683 37:27.8 39:03.0 12:05/M
33 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 651 24 690 37:47.7 39:30.3 12:11/M
34 Erika Gale Ann Arbor MI 217 22 701 38:23.7 39:56.6 12:23/M
35 Paula Papay Westland MI 458 24 729 41:02.9 42:57.8 13:14/M
36 Emily Judge ann arbor MI 703 23 765 45:58.5 47:55.9 14:50/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Davis Ann Arbor MI 133 29 63 20:58.0 21:01.7 6:46/M
2 Samantha Church Dexter MI 98 28 89 21:34.1 21:50.3 6:57/M
3 Meghan Kelly Ann Arbor MI 303 28 101 22:01.9 22:22.8 7:06/M
4 Heather Makiharju Ann Arbor MI 369 27 117 22:19.2 22:31.2 7:12/M
5 Natalie Green Erie MI 229 25 316 27:33.0 28:01.8 8:53/M
6 Danielle McWilliams Mason MI 403 29 360 28:24.5 29:04.2 9:10/M
7 Sarah Babbie Troy MI 33 27 362 28:24.9 29:45.2 9:10/M
8 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 485 28 370 28:32.3 29:33.5 9:12/M
9 Rita Seabrook Ann Arbor MI 551 25 382 28:44.1 29:34.1 9:16/M
10 Sarah Blomstedt Ann Arbor MI 49 26 384 28:45.1 29:34.3 9:16/M
11 Nina Hodapp Ypsilanti MI 272 28 391 28:50.4 29:14.1 9:18/M
12 Sheetal Amin Ann Arbor MI 25 29 395 28:52.2 30:04.2 9:19/M
13 Nora Isack Ann Arbor MI 279 25 401 28:58.2 29:41.0 9:21/M
14 Chelsea Tiernan East Lansing MI 738 26 404 28:59.9 29:46.1 9:21/M
15 Shaima Al-Mihdar Ann Arbor MI 16 29 413 29:11.4 30:32.2 9:25/M
16 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 76 26 436 29:52.6 31:20.7 9:38/M
17 Jeri Stroupe Ann Arbor MI 587 26 445 30:11.9 30:55.1 9:44/M
18 Lisa Sauve Ann Arbor MI 532 26 454 30:18.3 31:51.0 9:46/M
19 Emily Morris Carleton MI 420 28 460 30:26.0 30:52.3 9:49/M
20 Kimberly Sogi 863 28 468 30:48.6 31:27.2 9:56/M
21 Alison Narayan 864 28 469 30:49.4 31:27.6 9:56/M
22 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 786 26 472 30:53.3 32:08.3 9:58/M
23 Elizabeth Panzl Ann Arbor MI 457 25 486 31:13.1 32:23.1 10:04/M
24 Emily Bauer Holmdel NJ 40 28 487 31:13.8 32:22.7 10:04/M
25 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 126 26 492 31:21.7 33:32.0 10:07/M
26 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 632 29 503 31:34.0 33:20.6 10:11/M
27 Gabriele Neumann Ann Arbor MI 435 26 507 31:44.8 32:15.0 10:14/M
28 Rachel Nichols Ypsilanti Twp MI 436 29 508 31:47.3 33:01.1 10:15/M
29 Kasey Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 287 26 519 32:05.4 32:34.2 10:21/M
30 Nicole Brugger-Dethmers Ann Arbor MI 71 27 535 32:20.3 33:29.6 10:26/M
31 Kaitlin Phelps Ann Arbor MI 479 25 569 33:14.8 33:54.6 10:43/M
32 Sarah Baumgartner Ann Arbor MI 43 26 572 33:29.3 34:51.3 10:48/M
33 Lauren Snyder Ypsilanti MI 567 29 603 34:28.1 36:26.3 11:07/M
34 Heba Abraham Novi MI 3 25 608 34:34.2 35:22.0 11:09/M
35 Julie Feldt Ann Arbor MI 196 25 611 34:35.7 35:21.3 11:09/M
36 Kelly Lawson Ann Arbor MI 343 28 623 34:52.7 36:56.0 11:15/M
37 Katie O'Connor Ann Arbor MI 442 25 631 34:57.9 36:13.6 11:16/M
38 Paige Morrison Ann Arbor MI 422 28 634 34:59.9 37:02.8 11:17/M
39 Nicha Sangiampornpanit Ann Arbor MI 531 28 648 35:37.9 36:03.6 11:29/M
40 Courtney Martin 881 27 656 35:47.3 37:13.0 11:33/M
41 Sonya Ives 836 28 663 36:06.7 37:06.0 11:39/M
42 Alexanra Massad El Paso TX 376 26 670 36:33.0 37:00.8 11:47/M
43 Katie Sawchuk Fenton MI 538 26 682 37:25.1 39:16.8 12:04/M
44 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 137 25 691 37:48.2 39:31.1 12:12/M
45 Lisa Swanick Belleville MI 597 26 697 38:08.3 38:50.6 12:18/M
46 Neelima Patibandla ann arbor MI 463 27 698 38:17.8 39:33.0 12:21/M
47 Wan-Chin Lee Ann Arbor MI 350 26 706 38:47.9 39:15.0 12:31/M
48 Christiane Evaskis Lansing MI 187 25 713 39:44.1 40:22.3 12:49/M
49 Jackie Piascik jackson MI 481 29 726 40:52.7 43:16.0 13:11/M
50 Kathryn Bauer 853 26 777 48:47.0 51:20.2 15:44/M
51 Doris Maynard Dundee MI 383 29 785 49:31.4 51:56.4 15:58/M
52 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 11 27 794 50:20.2 51:38.2 16:14/M
53 Megan McGonegal Maumelle AR 396 29 802 51:30.8 53:22.1 16:37/M
54 Angela Dillon Ann Arbor MI 148 29 810 51:52.7 54:09.5 16:44/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Kelly Valente Dearborn MI 850 33 68 21:08.1 21:22.3 6:49/M
2 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 27 32 82 21:22.8 21:36.9 6:54/M
3 Teresa Cook Dearborn MI 679 33 102 22:02.1 22:17.0 7:06/M
4 Astrid Tuin Ann Arbor MI 609 31 131 22:44.2 23:07.9 7:20/M
5 Melanie Beaulieu Ann Arbor MI 44 32 137 22:55.9 23:20.7 7:24/M
6 Alison Torreano Ann Arbor MI 605 32 148 23:11.2 23:50.4 7:29/M
7 Jennifer Disouza 789 33 169 23:38.5 24:56.3 7:37/M
8 Lindsay Pawlowski Ann Arbor MI 466 31 171 23:40.9 24:32.8 7:38/M
9 Asia Renning Milan MI 507 31 181 23:59.0 24:17.9 7:44/M
10 Lan Coffman Ann Arbor MI 107 31 194 24:26.0 24:58.9 7:53/M
11 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 675 32 204 24:44.6 25:51.1 7:59/M
12 kate tobiczyk milford MI 603 32 211 24:52.4 25:18.3 8:01/M
13 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan MI 512 34 238 25:27.6 26:30.3 8:13/M
14 Megan Lineberger Ann Arbor MI 357 30 256 26:03.2 28:15.7 8:24/M
15 Amy Morse 797 33 292 26:53.1 27:14.4 8:40/M
16 Sarah Volk Blissfield MI 742 31 322 27:37.4 28:37.8 8:55/M
17 Laura Salaga Ann Arbor MI 524 31 323 27:39.2 28:59.2 8:55/M
18 Julie Meloni Ann Arbor MI 716 34 325 27:41.7 28:11.9 8:56/M
19 Demetra Floros LaSalle ON 205 33 327 27:46.4 28:34.8 8:57/M
20 Marianne Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 5 30 355 28:20.6 29:28.8 9:08/M
21 Kristin Ellis Chelsea MI 181 31 373 28:38.4 29:41.3 9:14/M
22 Samone Kayfesh Milan MI 705 33 379 28:42.9 29:48.2 9:15/M
23 Ruth Zasada Novi MI 664 32 406 29:03.0 30:40.7 9:22/M
24 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 238 33 407 29:03.7 29:31.7 9:22/M
25 Valerie Alexander Ann Arbor MI 15 33 414 29:11.8 30:30.0 9:25/M
26 Jenny Hill Milan MI 696 32 421 29:25.7 31:08.0 9:29/M
27 Sarah Floria 894 33 479 31:01.5 32:00.2 10:00/M
28 Melissa James Ypsilanti MI 282 30 481 31:04.3 32:18.1 10:01/M
29 Melanie Duffy Los Angeles CA 165 30 485 31:11.3 33:16.5 10:04/M
30 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 576 33 506 31:40.6 32:57.3 10:13/M
31 Marolyn Valeuzuela Ann Arbor MI 614 34 510 31:51.6 32:08.8 10:16/M
32 Larra King Ann Arbor MI 708 31 516 31:58.2 32:53.3 10:19/M
33 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 884 33 526 32:12.7 34:05.3 10:23/M
34 Becky Round Saline MI 520 34 541 32:27.9 33:27.6 10:28/M
35 Brooke Stolaski Chelsea MI 580 31 549 32:37.4 33:41.6 10:31/M
36 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 607 31 573 33:32.3 34:45.0 10:49/M
37 Sarah Fick ANN ARBOR MI 198 30 576 33:39.3 35:05.0 10:51/M
38 Marisa Omori Irvine CA 724 31 592 34:14.7 36:03.4 11:03/M
39 Sorelle Davis Acworth GA 135 34 640 35:17.3 36:58.2 11:23/M
40 Joy Jacobs Northville MI 700 32 644 35:24.1 36:40.1 11:25/M
41 Laura Hamden Milan MI 246 33 659 35:56.0 37:38.2 11:35/M
42 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 249 31 664 36:06.8 38:32.0 11:39/M
43 Tiffany Szymarek Dexter MI 598 31 668 36:23.5 38:29.7 11:44/M
44 Michal Mcqueen Canton MI 402 30 708 39:06.1 40:13.8 12:37/M
45 Rebecca Nance Ann Arbor MI 429 32 714 39:44.5 42:02.0 12:49/M
46 Jessi Lamb Dexter MI 329 33 732 41:10.1 43:17.8 13:17/M
47 Hattie Maguire South Lyon MI 364 34 744 43:26.3 45:54.0 14:01/M
48 Erin Mann Ann Arbor MI 371 31 746 43:33.2 45:37.4 14:03/M
49 Megan Haight Ypsilanti MI 243 31 748 43:44.2 45:22.6 14:06/M
50 Nancy Schuler Tucson AZ 542 33 753 44:25.9 46:27.7 14:20/M
51 Kim DeFord Ann Arbor MI 140 32 756 44:54.8 47:06.7 14:29/M
52 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 623 33 758 45:02.1 47:05.6 14:32/M
53 Allison Carroll Ann Arbor MI 85 31 767 46:05.7 48:04.4 14:52/M
54 Kimberly Gardette Ypsilanti MI 219 32 792 50:17.5 51:23.1 16:13/M
55 Jana Wilson Chelsea MI 649 33 803 51:30.9 53:22.9 16:37/M
56 allison sawchuk pinckney MI 753 31 805 51:31.5 53:22.6 16:37/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sheryl Timpa Howell MI 739 39 143 23:03.0 23:20.2 7:26/M
2 Dorit Hammerling Ann Arbor MI 890 38 159 23:25.3 24:11.3 7:33/M
3 Annie Hiniker San Francisco CA 267 35 162 23:31.0 23:39.3 7:35/M
4 Liza Mockeridge Ann arbor MI 415 39 164 23:31.8 24:16.6 7:35/M
5 Diana Hadley Ann Arbor MI 240 36 185 24:07.1 24:20.3 7:47/M
6 Chris Wilson Ypsilanti MI 648 35 199 24:32.8 24:51.6 7:55/M
7 Regen Newton Ypsilanti MI 814 35 226 25:12.1 25:44.3 8:08/M
8 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 401 38 250 25:55.1 26:18.9 8:22/M
9 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 883 36 267 26:16.4 27:26.4 8:28/M
10 Dee Lamphear Ann Arbor MI 331 36 311 27:28.6 28:09.6 8:52/M
11 Kristi Shaffer Ann Arbor MI 733 35 320 27:35.8 29:47.3 8:54/M
12 Adele Janetzke Ypsilanti MI 284 37 331 27:49.1 28:57.3 8:58/M
13 Helen Morgan Ann Arbor MI 720 36 339 28:00.0 28:31.8 9:02/M
14 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 689 35 375 28:39.5 29:16.4 9:15/M
15 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 830 38 448 30:14.6 31:00.6 9:45/M
16 Ann Kovacs Ypsilanti MI 320 39 450 30:15.3 31:30.3 9:45/M
17 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 342 38 452 30:17.2 30:54.0 9:46/M
18 Danielle Schaffer Ypsilanti MI 539 38 457 30:21.2 30:35.7 9:47/M
19 Katie Truesdell Dexter MI 740 36 474 30:54.6 31:28.1 9:58/M
20 Colleen Studer Tecumseh MI 588 35 515 31:57.3 32:45.7 10:18/M
21 Jessica Yassick Crystal Lake IL 658 37 539 32:26.3 32:55.7 10:28/M
22 Rebecca George Eagle MI 222 35 555 32:41.4 34:22.7 10:33/M
23 Laura Florence Ann Arbor MI 203 38 561 32:49.0 33:34.0 10:35/M
24 Cara Genisio Ann Arbor MI 795 35 581 33:46.3 35:38.3 10:54/M
25 Carla Perez-Turner Canton MI 469 35 589 34:12.0 35:46.8 11:02/M
26 Shelley Matthews Starkville MS 714 37 590 34:13.5 36:02.2 11:02/M
27 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 404 39 598 34:21.3 36:22.6 11:05/M
28 Jessi Elder Westland MI 177 35 600 34:23.0 35:57.1 11:05/M
29 Urvi Mujumdar Cambridge MA 426 36 609 34:34.2 35:28.7 11:09/M
30 Andrea Eberle Ann Arbor MI 175 35 621 34:47.9 35:19.1 11:13/M
31 Kathy Owens Ann Arbor MI 454 38 622 34:52.5 36:10.3 11:15/M
32 Jenn Layson Livonia MI 346 37 626 34:53.8 36:17.0 11:15/M
33 Holli Neeb Milan MI 433 39 627 34:54.6 36:32.6 11:15/M
34 Lori Byersdorfer Ann Arbor MI 78 36 641 35:17.5 36:53.2 11:23/M
35 Suzanne Kessler Ann Arbor MI 308 36 653 35:43.1 37:17.3 11:31/M
36 Holly Ventura Canton MI 616 35 655 35:46.7 36:37.7 11:32/M
37 Ellie Katz Ypsilanti MI 302 37 666 36:08.1 37:33.3 11:39/M
38 Shannon Emerick Garden city MI 182 35 681 37:22.5 38:52.9 12:03/M
39 Rhonda Marshall Saline MI 373 36 695 38:00.6 39:58.2 12:15/M
40 Tara Anderson PINCKNEY MI 788 36 709 39:10.8 39:23.8 12:38/M
41 Holly LaClair-Bogedain Milan MI 328 37 718 40:11.9 42:00.1 12:58/M
42 Kenya Hunter Ann Arbor MI 275 37 721 40:27.2 42:10.8 13:03/M
43 Sophia Scoma Ypsilanti MI 879 35 723 40:39.3 42:19.7 13:07/M
44 Rebecca Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 237 38 730 41:05.3 43:06.2 13:15/M
45 Trudy Adler Ypsilanti MI 9 36 740 42:29.6 44:22.7 13:42/M
46 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 771 38 751 44:21.2 45:46.3 14:18/M
47 Carrie Fisher chelsea MI 199 35 769 46:08.6 48:27.8 14:53/M
48 Jessica Cooper Canton MI 113 35 771 46:34.4 48:53.6 15:01/M
49 Sandra Harrison Ann Arbor MI 257 37 788 49:50.4 51:55.1 16:05/M
50 Sarah Aikman Ann Arbor MI 13 35 801 51:18.2 53:29.3 16:33/M
51 Anissa Majer Saline MI 367 39 808 51:41.6 52:34.0 16:40/M
52 Magda Pecsenye Ann Arbor MI 467 39 812 51:53.7 52:44.8 16:44/M
53 Larisa Leader Ypsilanti MI 347 39 815 53:31.3 55:38.2 17:16/M
54 Colleen Schlim Livonia MI 732 39 820 55:18.9 57:46.6 17:50/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Erin Larusso Ypsilanti MI 338 42 40 19:53.7 20:00.5 6:25/M
2 Pamela Walker Westland MI 625 44 65 21:04.5 21:16.9 6:48/M
3 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 381 40 116 22:18.9 22:25.5 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Fike ANN ARBOR MI 686 44 122 22:29.3 22:44.3 7:15/M
5 Gianna Lete ann arbor MI 353 43 141 23:01.5 23:46.2 7:25/M
6 Karen Vetor Ypsilanti MI 619 42 173 23:43.5 23:56.6 7:39/M
7 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 547 43 203 24:39.7 25:57.0 7:57/M
8 Ann Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 503 42 249 25:48.2 27:05.3 8:19/M
9 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 223 44 260 26:05.7 26:42.7 8:25/M
10 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 471 43 264 26:09.4 26:46.3 8:26/M
11 Stefanie Peters Grass Lake MI 474 40 279 26:36.8 27:33.0 8:35/M
12 Mary Hubl Ann Arbor MI 697 44 293 26:53.3 27:35.2 8:40/M
13 Laura McCurren Ann Arbor MI 389 42 310 27:20.1 28:37.1 8:49/M
14 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 263 44 328 27:47.9 28:21.6 8:58/M
15 Kristen M. Brown East Woodstock CT 68 44 332 27:49.9 28:32.8 8:58/M
16 Anna Mapv 793 42 349 28:11.8 29:02.6 9:05/M
17 Lynn Addington Washington DC 8 44 371 28:33.9 29:56.3 9:13/M
18 Theresa Canzano Brighton MI 81 44 377 28:41.4 29:18.3 9:15/M
19 Diana Chute Dearborn MI 99 43 383 28:44.7 29:01.1 9:16/M
20 Wendy Routt Saline MI 523 43 409 29:06.9 30:06.7 9:23/M
21 Kelly O'Connor Ann Arbor MI 443 44 423 29:29.1 30:49.9 9:31/M
22 catherine bartos dexter MI 38 43 430 29:47.4 31:35.0 9:36/M
23 Melinda Baird MI 856 41 440 30:00.9 31:31.1 9:41/M
24 Audrey DiMarzo Ann Arbor MI 681 43 456 30:20.5 31:58.3 9:47/M
25 Kerry Minshew Canton MI 412 40 470 30:50.7 31:18.6 9:57/M
26 Rebekah Ashley Ypsilanti MI 31 41 509 31:49.6 33:31.9 10:16/M
27 Cristina Oliveira Ann Arbor MI 448 44 567 33:07.1 35:17.8 10:41/M
28 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 2 44 568 33:12.2 34:36.0 10:43/M
29 Leslie Dubin Ypsilanti MI 684 41 575 33:37.7 35:35.6 10:51/M
30 Lynne Hendrickson Ann Arbor MI 260 42 593 34:14.9 35:14.8 11:03/M
31 Heidi Showman Redmond WA 558 41 599 34:22.1 35:18.1 11:05/M
32 Anna Folsom Gregory MI 208 41 602 34:27.7 36:36.7 11:07/M
33 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 417 43 612 34:37.4 36:57.0 11:10/M
34 Kimberly Cunningham 893 44 614 34:38.9 37:02.1 11:10/M
35 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 445 40 615 34:40.9 36:40.7 11:11/M
36 Yvonne Phillips Ann Arbor MI 727 43 618 34:41.8 36:12.8 11:11/M
37 Marla Mangeot Ann Arbor MI 370 42 652 35:42.7 37:17.6 11:31/M
38 Jane Cantell Clayton MI 80 43 673 36:38.6 38:10.0 11:49/M
39 Sherry Streeter Ann Arbor MI 584 40 694 37:59.3 38:30.7 12:15/M
40 Lisa Davis Adrian MI 134 43 720 40:20.4 42:20.2 13:01/M
41 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti MI 63 44 727 40:53.0 42:16.2 13:11/M
42 Michele Wolf Ypsilanti MI 654 44 728 40:53.0 42:16.8 13:11/M
43 Shelly Petoskey Highland MI 477 40 742 43:13.1 45:12.0 13:56/M
44 teresa snider milan MI 566 43 745 43:31.4 45:14.2 14:02/M
45 jacqueline lanz ypsilanti MI 333 43 770 46:22.5 47:49.8 14:57/M
46 Mimi Suntheimer Chelsea MI 594 41 775 47:52.3 49:38.2 15:26/M
47 Cynthia D'Amour Ann Arbor MI 130 42 798 51:17.6 53:28.4 16:33/M
48 Dena Waddell Ypsilanti MI 620 40 806 51:36.1 53:27.1 16:39/M
49 Bethany Williston Ann Arbor MI 765 41 819 54:45.9 56:16.5 17:40/M
50 Jennifer Cerdo 845 41 825 56:08.6 58:23.6 18:06/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Lisa McCarthy Grosse Ile MI 385 47 84 21:29.8 21:41.4 6:56/M
2 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 233 47 132 22:44.9 22:59.5 7:20/M
3 Sandra Wankel Ann Arbor MI 627 45 135 22:50.0 23:23.2 7:22/M
4 Kumiko Berger Dexter MI 858 49 139 22:56.9 23:14.9 7:24/M
5 Susan Douglas Chelsea MI 157 48 213 24:58.5 25:22.5 8:03/M
6 Jennie Breuninger Dexter MI 828 49 258 26:04.5 27:12.5 8:25/M
7 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MI 652 48 291 26:53.1 27:16.8 8:40/M
8 Mary Beth Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 555 46 298 27:01.3 27:25.2 8:43/M
9 Lori Williams Dearborn Hts MI 744 45 321 27:36.3 29:37.0 8:54/M
10 Sarah Zearfoss Ann Arbor MI 666 48 344 28:06.9 29:31.8 9:04/M
11 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 810 48 347 28:09.4 28:28.6 9:05/M
12 Colleen Casper Dracut MA 89 48 367 28:29.9 29:07.0 9:11/M
13 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter MI 650 46 398 28:55.8 29:56.6 9:20/M
14 Jane Broglio Ann Arbor MI 826 49 399 28:56.5 29:27.7 9:20/M
15 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 312 45 403 28:59.7 29:45.9 9:21/M
16 Linda Webb Livonia MI 628 46 412 29:11.2 30:32.4 9:25/M
17 Tatiana Botero Ann Arbor MI 819 46 420 29:24.7 29:33.5 9:29/M
18 Hongyu Johnson Ann Arbor MI 290 46 447 30:14.0 30:51.2 9:45/M
19 Robin Miesel Ann Arbor MI 408 49 451 30:17.1 31:11.3 9:46/M
20 Susan Johnson Ann Arbor MI 292 46 458 30:22.2 31:43.8 9:48/M
21 Susan Gilmore Hartland MI 226 47 467 30:47.7 31:17.7 9:56/M
22 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 407 49 490 31:17.9 31:51.8 10:05/M
23 June White Monroe MI 634 49 495 31:22.7 32:02.6 10:07/M
24 karen farris ann arbor MI 193 48 497 31:25.0 33:40.0 10:08/M
25 Karen Ree monroe MI 504 48 512 31:55.4 33:24.2 10:18/M
26 Christine Mitchell Saline MI 413 48 525 32:12.1 34:05.8 10:23/M
27 Yukiko Harris Ann Arbor MI 693 47 537 32:25.7 34:33.3 10:27/M
28 Cindi Quinn-Ventura Livonia MI 498 46 566 33:06.2 34:17.5 10:41/M
29 Giselle Maira Livonia MI 366 45 588 34:10.9 34:44.2 11:01/M
30 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor MI 553 46 607 34:32.9 35:09.7 11:08/M
31 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 183 48 639 35:16.7 37:05.5 11:23/M
32 Jason Henning Whitmore Lake MI 262 47 662 36:06.1 36:55.8 11:39/M
33 Susan Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 416 46 671 36:33.6 38:23.7 11:47/M
34 Regan Dahle Ann Arbor MI 128 45 675 36:49.3 38:38.0 11:53/M
35 Kimerly Zapor Brighton MI 661 49 680 37:14.2 39:36.3 12:01/M
36 Kellie Knight Wayne MI 315 45 685 37:41.7 40:12.8 12:09/M
37 Katen Park Dearborn MI 460 45 686 37:42.1 40:12.8 12:10/M
38 Cindy J Borsvold Adrian MI 52 46 692 37:53.0 39:08.6 12:13/M
39 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 180 46 703 38:37.9 39:57.1 12:27/M
40 Carrie Carreon Ann Arbor MI 83 46 719 40:18.1 41:54.2 13:00/M
41 kathy steuwe tecumseh MI 573 48 724 40:46.6 42:10.3 13:09/M
42 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 158 49 760 45:14.3 46:12.2 14:35/M
43 Lynne Pavesi Dexter MI 464 48 772 47:22.4 48:27.1 15:17/M
44 Ginny Creasman Ann Arbor MI 121 48 790 49:55.8 51:43.7 16:06/M
45 Jonena Jones Ann Arbor MI 294 49 822 55:45.2 57:34.2 17:59/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor MI 656 54 236 25:26.3 26:03.1 8:12/M
2 Heidi Lassaline Ann Arbor MI 339 52 253 26:00.0 26:46.2 8:23/M
3 Lynda Hammond Ann Arbor MI 773 52 263 26:08.8 26:32.6 8:26/M
4 Ann Savonen Carleton MI 536 51 278 26:35.8 27:17.0 8:35/M
5 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti MI 7 51 359 28:24.5 29:09.3 9:10/M
6 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 336 52 410 29:09.3 30:20.2 9:24/M
7 Susan Widmann Fox Point WI 637 50 462 30:27.5 31:11.6 9:49/M
8 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 14 50 463 30:28.3 31:08.7 9:50/M
9 Lisa Christen Poulsbo WA 96 53 465 30:38.7 31:40.1 9:53/M
10 kathy gee ypsilanti MI 691 53 477 31:01.0 32:15.8 10:00/M
11 Amy Diehl Saline MI 146 50 483 31:10.7 31:31.7 10:03/M
12 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 12 51 496 31:24.3 32:23.1 10:08/M
13 Susan Gass Ann Arbor MI 221 52 517 32:04.1 33:24.1 10:21/M
14 Cindi Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 480 51 520 32:05.7 32:46.3 10:21/M
15 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 510 53 538 32:26.3 34:02.6 10:28/M
16 Mary Locey Ann Arbor MI 359 50 543 32:28.4 33:41.6 10:28/M
17 Ann Jastrzembowski Pinckney MI 286 52 606 34:32.6 35:02.6 11:08/M
18 Patti Judson Ann Arbor MI 298 52 704 38:42.8 40:41.3 12:29/M
19 Kelly Bonnette Ann Arbor MI 51 53 733 41:38.6 42:41.9 13:26/M
20 Dana Whalls Ann Arbor MI 824 50 734 41:39.2 42:42.6 13:26/M
21 Terrie Hall Britton MI 245 52 741 42:32.6 44:32.7 13:43/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 589 57 453 30:17.9 30:55.0 9:46/M
2 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 200 59 480 31:03.3 32:32.5 10:01/M
3 Ann Farless Ypsilanti MI 190 58 501 31:33.8 32:06.9 10:11/M
4 PJ Duling Ann Arbor MI 167 56 514 31:57.1 34:17.3 10:18/M
5 Eileen Latini Ypsilanti MI 711 56 578 33:43.1 34:43.1 10:53/M
6 Nair Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 380 59 583 33:47.0 35:54.2 10:54/M
7 melanie hamilton ann arbor MI 751 55 601 34:23.6 35:55.0 11:05/M
8 Fancene Lundy Ypsilanti MI 712 58 617 34:41.6 36:12.6 11:11/M
9 Dana Strickland haslett MI 585 55 725 40:52.0 43:15.8 13:11/M
10 Nancy Culotta Ann Arbor MI 124 56 736 41:54.5 43:53.7 13:31/M
11 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 622 58 781 49:14.5 51:05.2 15:53/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 574 62 411 29:10.5 30:12.4 9:25/M
2 Judi Palmeri Saline MS 456 63 478 31:01.1 31:49.6 10:00/M
3 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 258 61 584 33:52.0 35:24.2 10:55/M
4 Kathleen Bauer Holmdel NJ 42 64 717 40:06.5 41:16.7 12:56/M
5 carol parker northville MI 461 61 739 42:26.1 44:19.6 13:41/M
6 Laura Myers-Meske Whitmore Lake MI 722 62 755 44:33.8 46:23.7 14:22/M
7 Susan Dillon Ann Arbor MI 680 62 809 51:52.3 54:10.1 16:44/M
8 Nan Hunter 887 60 813 52:12.2 53:56.9 16:50/M
9 Kathryn McMillan Ann Arbor MI 399 63 821 55:23.5 57:44.4 17:52/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Pat Cooke Ann Arbor MI 112 65 779 48:58.3 50:30.9 15:48/M
2 Patricia Murray Ann Arbor MI 427 68 782 49:19.1 51:26.3 15:55/M
3 Dottie Symons Ann Arbor MI 748 67 787 49:43.4 51:38.0 16:02/M
4 Judy Cohen 822 68 804 51:31.0 52:16.3 16:37/M
5 Jacqueline Chambers-ThomasYpsilanti MI 91 65 816 53:50.1 54:17.2 17:22/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Thomas Noel Ann Arbor MI 857 23 1 16:22.0 16:22.0 5:16/M
2 Ben Coffman Ann Arbor MI 106 31 2 17:03.8 17:03.8 5:29/M
3 Andrew Campbell Brownstown MI 79 0 3 17:06.8 17:06.8 5:31/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Dale Hool Jackson MI 274 0 28 19:02.5 19:05.5 6:08/M
2 Chris Dresser Ann Arbor MI 159 0 31 19:17.3 19:20.2 6:13/M
3 Mark Floria 895 0 75 21:18.7 22:17.4 6:52/M
4 Timothy James Ypsilanti MI 283 0 108 22:07.9 22:27.9 7:08/M
5 Gilberto Rondon Ypsilanti MI 513 0 120 22:27.7 22:32.3 7:15/M
6 Robert Miller Ann Arbor MI 410 0 138 22:56.8 23:20.6 7:24/M
7 Adam Smith Ann Arbor MI 564 0 170 23:40.3 25:13.0 7:38/M
8 John Salame Saline MI 834 0 198 24:32.5 24:57.3 7:55/M
9 Jesus Amado Ann Arbor MI 21 0 207 24:46.8 25:26.8 7:59/M
10 John Maxworthy 867 0 214 24:59.6 25:57.6 8:04/M
11 Paul Stanton 802 0 251 25:55.7 26:34.5 8:22/M
12 Anil Nair Canton MI 723 0 289 26:52.1 28:57.3 8:40/M
13 Volker Lipka Northville MI 840 0 338 27:59.7 29:16.6 9:02/M
14 Anthony McDonough Ann Arbor MI 393 0 405 29:02.6 29:46.9 9:22/M
15 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MI 695 0 418 29:21.7 29:58.8 9:28/M
16 James Schunemaw 843 0 425 29:33.2 30:56.2 9:32/M
17 Thomas Wierenga Walker MI 640 0 518 32:04.9 32:42.3 10:21/M
18 Jason Bing Ypsilanti MI 47 0 582 33:46.7 34:58.0 10:54/M
19 Craig Harrison Ann Arbor MI 253 0 585 34:00.2 36:04.6 10:58/M
20 Thomas Keen Ann Arbor MI 707 0 628 34:54.9 35:20.1 11:15/M
21 Kyle Marshall Saline MI 372 0 667 36:17.1 38:10.3 11:42/M
22 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 300 0 712 39:40.9 40:57.6 12:48/M
23 Robert Reynolds Dearborn MI 783 0 793 50:20.1 51:54.7 16:14/M
24 Marko Raich Palmyra MI 500 0 797 51:08.7 53:30.7 16:30/M

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Cam Williston Ann Arbor MI 764 8 302 27:09.6 28:01.3 8:45/M
2 Gordon Krauss 768 9 416 29:14.7 29:33.7 9:26/M
3 Hobbs Kessler 865 9 422 29:26.8 29:41.6 9:30/M
4 Harrison Showman Redmond WA 557 9 444 30:11.8 31:06.6 9:44/M
5 Christian Koszka Monroe MI 319 7 461 30:27.5 30:40.1 9:49/M
6 Elijah Krauss Ann Arbor MI 767 6 488 31:14.5 31:34.2 10:05/M
7 Ben Deininger Ann Arbor MI 141 8 551 32:38.3 33:52.6 10:32/M
8 Peter Florence Ann Arbor MI 204 8 560 32:48.9 33:34.3 10:35/M
9 Andrew Byersdorfer Ann Arbor MI 77 7 642 35:17.8 36:53.6 11:23/M
10 Luke zapor Brighton MI 662 9 679 37:13.6 39:36.8 12:00/M
11 Cole Streeter 794 9 689 37:46.1 38:17.0 12:11/M
12 Will Dahle Ann Arbor MI 129 9 693 37:55.7 39:39.9 12:14/M
13 Jackson Kangas Ann Arbor MI 299 8 711 39:40.4 40:57.2 12:48/M
14 Reynolds Farley Ann Arbor MI 191 9 759 45:12.0 47:13.1 14:35/M
15 Martino Pavesi Dexter MI 465 5 773 47:22.4 48:27.4 15:17/M
16 Brosnan Cattell Clayton MI 90 5 796 51:08.0 53:30.0 16:30/M

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky Ypsilanti MI 266 18 6 17:22.7 17:23.7 5:36/M
2 Ian Christen Poulsbo WA 95 16 14 18:07.2 18:09.3 5:51/M
3 Ben Tift Ada MI 601 19 18 18:32.9 18:34.1 5:59/M
4 Dominic Davis Wyandotte MI 132 14 19 18:39.6 18:41.8 6:01/M
5 Eric Dutton Ann Arbor MI 169 17 49 20:21.9 21:23.0 6:34/M
6 Conor Naughton Northville MI 431 15 51 20:33.9 20:37.6 6:38/M
7 Andrew Shattucv 854 14 58 20:52.5 21:00.4 6:44/M
8 Spencer Lassaline Ann Arbor MI 341 17 60 20:55.0 21:05.2 6:45/M
9 Chase Minshew Canton MI 411 18 69 21:12.3 21:15.3 6:50/M
10 Will Libs Ann Arbor MI 355 15 70 21:14.3 21:21.1 6:51/M
11 Frankie Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 667 15 71 21:14.5 21:22.8 6:51/M
12 Alec Greene Saline MI 230 14 73 21:17.6 21:26.3 6:52/M
13 Michael Savage Ann Arbor MI 533 19 78 21:20.2 21:30.8 6:53/M
14 Tom Oates Chelsea MI 441 12 85 21:30.4 21:47.7 6:56/M
15 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MI 36 17 92 21:43.5 21:48.3 7:00/M
16 Matthew Higgins Novi MI 769 14 94 21:47.9 22:00.1 7:02/M
17 Simon Kirkendall 829 14 95 21:50.8 21:57.1 7:03/M
18 John Florence Ann Arbor MI 202 10 109 22:08.5 22:32.4 7:08/M
19 Andrew Hiyama Ann Arbor MI 268 15 111 22:09.7 22:18.5 7:09/M
20 Robbie Oates Chelsea MI 440 10 113 22:13.5 22:30.7 7:10/M
21 Zack Williston Ann Arbor MI 763 11 125 22:31.9 22:50.8 7:16/M
22 rory judge ann arbor MI 297 15 146 23:06.0 23:12.4 7:27/M
23 Evan Litch SOUTH LYON MI 358 14 150 23:12.5 23:17.3 7:29/M
24 Peter Dolce Ann Arbor MI 153 16 155 23:21.0 23:37.3 7:32/M
25 Ian Greene Saline MI 232 11 158 23:24.5 23:33.2 7:33/M
26 Ezra Brooks-Planck Chelsea MI 62 15 161 23:29.7 23:38.9 7:35/M
27 Willie Dormer Ann Arbor MI 156 12 168 23:38.4 24:23.1 7:37/M
28 Jeb Wierenga Walker MI 638 19 179 23:56.0 24:32.9 7:43/M
29 Maxwell Johnson Ann Arbor MI 702 12 191 24:15.6 26:38.8 7:49/M
30 Andy Schweers Belleville MI 545 11 192 24:20.5 25:37.6 7:51/M
31 Ryan Publiski Carleton MI 496 15 202 24:39.4 24:42.2 7:57/M
32 Dominick DeFazio Loxahatchee FL 138 16 208 24:46.9 25:12.2 7:59/M
33 Josh Bourque Ann Arbor MI 56 17 220 25:05.8 25:42.7 8:05/M
34 Hick Stone 851 11 223 25:09.1 25:32.9 8:07/M
35 Brandon Manley 799 12 262 26:07.1 27:25.8 8:25/M
36 Thomas Brantmeyor 869 11 266 26:11.8 26:19.8 8:27/M
37 Jeremy Bourque Ann Arbor MI 55 14 276 26:30.7 27:07.6 8:33/M
38 Jeff Xu Ann Arbor MI 655 17 288 26:51.0 27:02.8 8:40/M
39 Logan Wilkerson Milan MI 643 15 296 27:00.2 27:06.0 8:43/M
40 Langston Josey 815 11 304 27:10.1 28:36.3 8:46/M
41 George Evans Ann Arbor MI 184 15 308 27:16.7 27:48.6 8:48/M
42 Justin Publiski Carleton MI 495 15 309 27:19.5 27:22.3 8:49/M
43 Jack DiMarzo Ann Arbor MI 682 10 329 27:47.9 29:25.7 8:58/M
44 Tanner Wilkerson Milan MI 644 12 378 28:42.0 28:52.0 9:15/M
45 Sebastian Suntheimer Chelsea MI 595 15 389 28:48.3 30:29.7 9:17/M
46 James Massey Whitmore Lake MI 377 13 408 29:05.0 29:13.8 9:23/M
47 Christian Henning Whitmore Lake MI 261 16 427 29:39.5 30:28.4 9:34/M
48 Chad Ehnis Whitmore Lake MI 176 16 428 29:40.1 30:28.6 9:34/M
49 Zach Rubin 877 14 442 30:07.6 30:58.0 9:43/M
50 Joshua Lash 818 15 521 32:05.8 33:06.0 10:21/M
51 John Harrison Ann Arbor MI 254 11 586 34:00.6 36:04.8 10:58/M
52 Benjamin Kessler Ann Arbor MI 307 10 654 35:43.3 37:17.4 11:31/M
53 Timothy Hwangbo Ann Arbor MI 699 12 657 35:50.4 37:15.1 11:34/M
54 Surya Bairisetti Canton MI 34 12 754 44:28.9 44:31.3 14:21/M
55 Joseph Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MI 123 13 783 49:20.2 51:08.6 15:55/M
56 Jonah Creasman-Jones Ann Arbor MI 122 11 784 49:23.5 51:11.7 15:56/M
57 Robert French Ann Arbor MI 214 10 811 51:53.4 52:45.6 16:44/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Bennett Prud'homme South Lyon MI 490 22 5 17:18.9 17:20.2 5:35/M
2 Bruce Kraay 848 22 8 17:34.8 17:39.1 5:40/M
3 Ian Prochaska Lake Orion MI 488 21 9 17:41.6 17:42.6 5:42/M
4 Zach Prochaska Lake Orion MI 489 21 10 17:45.3 17:46.4 5:44/M
5 Connor Jessup 871 20 12 17:57.7 17:59.5 5:47/M
6 Jackson Jessup 872 20 16 18:19.0 18:20.3 5:55/M
7 Martin Perrin Ann Arbor MI 470 23 17 18:27.7 18:32.1 5:57/M
8 Aron Lorin 833 20 25 18:52.8 18:54.0 6:05/M
9 Kevin Swastek Ann Arbor MI 849 21 41 19:55.9 20:06.1 6:25/M
10 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor MI 349 21 50 20:31.2 20:40.3 6:37/M
11 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 671 24 62 20:57.3 21:00.0 6:45/M
12 ross teach rochester MI 737 23 72 21:15.2 21:24.0 6:51/M
13 Michael Prud'homme South Lyon MI 491 24 79 21:20.6 21:47.3 6:53/M
14 Adam Hunt 882 22 103 22:03.2 23:02.3 7:07/M
15 Scott Clancey Ann Arbor MI 101 20 105 22:06.1 22:44.9 7:08/M
16 Michael The Sh Lang Ann arbor MI 332 23 114 22:17.0 22:28.8 7:11/M
17 Paul Martell Belleville MI 375 21 124 22:31.3 22:44.7 7:16/M
18 matt martell belleville MI 374 22 130 22:40.2 23:04.1 7:19/M
19 Miran Haideri Ann Arbor MI 242 22 136 22:52.5 23:01.6 7:23/M
20 Randall Assott 790 23 152 23:16.3 23:17.3 7:30/M
21 Lars Hamre 875 21 157 23:22.6 23:41.9 7:32/M
22 Alex Vaughn 874 21 176 23:50.4 24:10.2 7:41/M
23 Aaron Brown Dexter MI 65 22 186 24:07.7 24:24.4 7:47/M
24 Zach Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 590 23 187 24:11.2 24:49.8 7:48/M
25 Ian Richardson Ann Arbor MI 508 20 216 25:01.4 25:38.6 8:04/M
26 Tyler Parent Troy MI 459 21 231 25:18.6 26:10.7 8:10/M
27 matthew morrison bellevue NE 421 24 240 25:28.3 25:52.1 8:13/M
28 Ryuta Oshikiri Northville MI 453 21 301 27:08.9 28:27.7 8:45/M
29 Sean Brown Dexter MI 70 20 341 28:01.1 28:18.8 9:02/M
30 Daniel Morse Milan MI 784 21 396 28:55.1 29:55.2 9:20/M
31 Andrew Leonard Dexter MI 351 21 438 29:54.0 31:23.8 9:39/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Matthew Newman Ann Arbor MI 805 26 7 17:25.8 17:27.9 5:37/M
2 Zack Armstrong Ann Arbor MI 30 28 36 19:49.0 19:59.2 6:24/M
3 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 780 29 45 20:12.8 20:22.7 6:31/M
4 Derek Osborne Ann Arbor MI 775 28 52 20:35.8 21:33.6 6:38/M
5 Joseph Chapman Ann Arbor MI 93 29 57 20:52.3 20:54.6 6:44/M
6 Joe Kovalcheck Birmingham MI 710 27 87 21:31.5 22:09.3 6:56/M
7 Peter Turpel Ann Arbor MI 772 27 96 21:52.8 22:24.8 7:03/M
8 Brad Ziajor 823 27 98 21:54.6 22:18.4 7:04/M
9 Jason Harris Novi MI 252 29 106 22:06.3 22:14.0 7:08/M
10 Blaine Kuneman Ann arbor MI 327 26 167 23:37.2 24:16.6 7:37/M
11 Benjamin Salvette Ann Arbor MI 527 28 175 23:50.4 24:14.0 7:41/M
12 Matthew Finkhousen 837 29 205 24:45.1 25:15.7 7:59/M
13 Charles Wawro 778 25 218 25:02.3 25:08.7 8:05/M
14 Tengren Zhang Ann Arbor MI 669 27 248 25:42.9 26:08.1 8:17/M
15 Graham Dethmers Ann Arbor MI 145 29 271 26:22.8 27:25.6 8:30/M
16 Dan Alt Allen Park MI 17 26 297 27:01.1 27:45.1 8:43/M
17 Gergely Marton 839 29 346 28:07.8 29:24.1 9:04/M
18 Jeremy Walker Lansing MI 624 27 356 28:20.8 30:13.1 9:08/M
19 Benjamin Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 75 27 358 28:23.5 29:51.7 9:09/M
20 Matthew Ackerman Ann Arbor MI 6 29 361 28:24.9 29:32.8 9:10/M
21 Trevor Francis Troy MI 212 29 364 28:25.8 29:46.1 9:10/M
22 Gaurav Pimprikar Ann Arbor MI 482 26 439 29:59.9 31:06.7 9:40/M
23 Paul Klimecki Ypsilanti MI 313 28 441 30:06.9 31:19.0 9:43/M
24 Justin Steckle Detroit MI 571 28 466 30:39.7 32:23.5 9:53/M
25 Damian Jackson Dexter MI 280 28 482 31:10.5 31:28.2 10:03/M
26 michael cieslar Ann Arbor MI 100 26 489 31:15.1 33:21.4 10:05/M
27 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 612 25 494 31:21.9 33:32.0 10:07/M
28 Andrew Bates Dansville MI 39 26 502 31:34.0 33:14.0 10:11/M
29 Keith Masso Ann Arbor MI 378 25 511 31:52.7 32:33.3 10:17/M
30 Jason Ojala Ann Arbor MI 447 26 529 32:16.2 34:13.2 10:25/M
31 Adam Fera 886 28 548 32:36.7 34:25.7 10:31/M
32 Steve Jastrzembowski Cincinnati OH 288 25 605 34:31.8 35:02.0 11:08/M
33 Matthew Lawson Ann Arbor MI 344 26 624 34:53.1 36:56.3 11:15/M
34 Joe Morrison, Jr Ann Arbor MI 423 28 632 34:59.3 37:02.2 11:17/M
35 Kirk Mauck Belleville MI 382 29 638 35:16.7 35:58.9 11:23/M
36 Adam Hardow Canton MI 692 28 778 48:54.0 51:41.4 15:46/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Colin Dunham Ann Arbor MI 168 32 4 17:04.0 17:07.0 5:30/M
2 Craig Frankland Ann Arbor MI 213 30 11 17:47.3 17:51.1 5:44/M
3 Aaron Kusinski 792 32 26 18:52.8 18:57.0 6:05/M
4 James Rutherford Milford MI 729 31 48 20:20.8 20:29.8 6:34/M
5 Galen Paxton Ann Arbor MI 726 33 93 21:45.5 21:49.5 7:01/M
6 Robert Wagner Ypsilanti MI 743 30 104 22:03.4 23:31.6 7:07/M
7 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 10 30 112 22:12.7 23:32.7 7:10/M
8 Patrick O'Mahen Ann arbor MI 449 33 115 22:18.0 22:29.7 7:12/M
9 Kris her Schwab Ann Arbor MI 544 33 160 23:26.1 24:50.8 7:34/M
10 Peter Felice Ann Arbor MI 197 31 180 23:56.6 26:29.8 7:43/M
11 Wayne Amber Dexter MI 22 33 188 24:11.4 24:26.6 7:48/M
12 Sai Li Ann Arbor MI 354 33 195 24:27.5 24:48.2 7:53/M
13 Osnan Orochena ann arbor MI 452 34 233 25:21.3 26:15.7 8:11/M
14 Razzaaq Mcconner Rochester hills MI 386 33 241 25:28.5 26:25.4 8:13/M
15 Matthew Lineberger Ann Arbor MI 356 30 257 26:03.2 28:16.1 8:24/M
16 James Tuttle Ann Arbor MI 613 33 273 26:25.4 28:29.6 8:31/M
17 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 116 31 283 26:41.1 27:42.1 8:36/M
18 Adam Locke Ann Arbor MI 360 31 287 26:50.6 27:21.0 8:39/M
19 David Volk Blissfield MI 741 33 290 26:53.0 27:59.8 8:40/M
20 Samuel Jagger Ann Arbor MI 281 32 294 26:54.1 28:16.6 8:41/M
21 Bruce Cournoyer Warren MI 114 33 330 27:48.3 29:28.0 8:58/M
22 Sean Zasada Novi MI 665 32 334 27:52.0 29:29.8 8:59/M
23 Jason Gavilan Ann Arbor MI 755 32 337 27:56.8 29:05.8 9:01/M
24 Colin McKnight Ann Arbor MI 398 30 351 28:16.0 28:39.6 9:07/M
25 Darius Robinson Ann Arbor MI 754 31 429 29:40.9 31:46.1 9:34/M
26 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MI 717 33 473 30:53.4 32:08.2 9:58/M
27 nic wetzler plymouth MI 750 32 522 32:06.0 32:34.8 10:21/M
28 Tom Fisher Chelsea MI 201 34 604 34:31.4 36:52.4 11:08/M
29 Shant Bedikian Novi MI 45 31 610 34:34.4 35:22.0 11:09/M
30 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 250 31 637 35:11.5 37:37.2 11:21/M
31 Neil Moorman Saline MI 418 33 669 36:28.7 38:50.3 11:46/M
32 Steve Carroll Ann Arbor MI 87 31 678 37:08.1 39:06.7 11:59/M
33 Mark Nance Ann Arbor MI 428 34 715 39:51.5 42:04.8 12:51/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Matthew Lewis Potterville MI 807 35 13 18:00.8 18:02.8 5:48/M
2 Joe Burgireno Ann Arbor MI 74 37 20 18:39.7 18:45.3 6:01/M
3 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 235 39 23 18:50.6 18:56.1 6:05/M
4 Shane Beauchamp Dearborn MI 776 38 24 18:50.8 19:03.5 6:05/M
5 Adam Mazel ANN ARBOR MI 384 35 30 19:12.1 19:14.4 6:12/M
6 Jeremy Curcuri Bloomfield Hills MI 125 37 35 19:33.9 19:36.0 6:18/M
7 Denny Baker Hartland MI 821 38 39 19:53.7 20:01.5 6:25/M
8 jason buquet ann arbor MI 73 39 42 19:56.7 20:00.0 6:26/M
9 Anthony Larusso Ypsilanti MI 337 39 61 20:56.3 21:06.0 6:45/M
10 Thad Carroll Ypsilanti MI 88 36 66 21:05.4 21:11.7 6:48/M
11 Jason Duvall Ann Arbor MI 685 35 81 21:22.8 21:43.0 6:54/M
12 IRWAN SALIM SALINE MI 525 35 88 21:33.7 21:46.7 6:57/M
13 Richard Stockdale Dearborn MI 577 38 126 22:32.3 22:49.0 7:16/M
14 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 653 38 127 22:32.8 22:40.9 7:16/M
15 Michael Mordini Hamilton OH 718 36 142 23:02.5 24:28.3 7:26/M
16 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 746 35 151 23:13.7 23:43.7 7:29/M
17 Alan McGowan Westland MI 397 36 163 23:31.0 23:54.8 7:35/M
18 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 66 35 178 23:55.5 24:59.4 7:43/M
19 Mikhail Zolikoff Ann Arbor MI 670 37 212 24:53.1 26:06.9 8:02/M
20 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 678 36 222 25:07.4 26:13.8 8:06/M
21 Simon Charles 859 38 225 25:10.5 26:03.8 8:07/M
22 Barry Aherne Ypsilanti MI 757 36 239 25:28.3 26:41.0 8:13/M
23 Thomas Lamb Dexter MI 330 35 246 25:41.0 27:46.2 8:17/M
24 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 820 38 284 26:45.0 27:30.7 8:38/M
25 Christian Casper Ann Arbor MI 860 35 285 26:45.7 28:28.0 8:38/M
26 Jason Wilkerson Milan MI 642 38 312 27:29.1 27:46.7 8:52/M
27 Rahul Amin Ann Arbor MI 24 36 336 27:55.1 29:05.0 9:00/M
28 Lawrence Schloss Ann Arbor MI 540 35 376 28:41.1 28:59.7 9:15/M
29 Brian Kletzka Dexter MI 311 35 400 28:57.8 29:44.2 9:20/M
30 Drew Eleazar Ann Arbor MI 179 36 504 31:34.0 33:21.0 10:11/M
31 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor MI 816 39 531 32:18.0 33:43.8 10:25/M
32 Norman Bishara Ann Arbor MI 48 38 571 33:28.9 34:50.9 10:48/M
33 Jake Tanana Canton MI 600 38 613 34:38.1 37:01.7 11:10/M
34 Justin Ventura Canton MI 617 36 645 35:30.6 36:21.6 11:27/M
35 Todd Turner Kodak TN 611 38 647 35:31.9 36:09.1 11:27/M
36 Sean Gilliam Saline MI 224 36 660 36:01.2 37:51.1 11:37/M
37 Ryan Chan Ypsilanti MI 92 35 696 38:06.4 38:30.6 12:17/M
38 Rex Roof Ann Arbor MI 514 37 747 43:37.5 45:41.9 14:04/M
39 Simon Schuler Tucson AZ 543 39 752 44:25.4 46:28.0 14:20/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Bob Trustman Ann Arbor MI 608 41 27 19:02.0 19:10.7 6:08/M
2 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 61 42 55 20:42.8 20:46.0 6:41/M
3 jeff evans farmington hills MI 185 44 76 21:19.0 21:36.0 6:53/M
4 Michael Foster Ypsilanti MI 209 40 77 21:19.5 21:31.5 6:53/M
5 Robert Wierenga Ann Arbor MI 639 43 80 21:22.0 21:58.8 6:54/M
6 Jim Baird Stockbridge MI 855 44 121 22:28.8 22:38.8 7:15/M
7 Ted Stilber Dexter MI 575 43 134 22:49.6 23:05.2 7:22/M
8 James Jankowski Ypsilanti MI 285 44 149 23:12.3 23:36.2 7:29/M
9 Dan Morgan Ann Arbor MI 719 43 172 23:43.2 24:15.4 7:39/M
10 Paul Straka Ann Arbor MI 583 40 224 25:09.3 26:02.7 8:07/M
11 Brian Routt Saline MI 522 43 228 25:13.9 26:10.8 8:08/M
12 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 497 42 268 26:16.7 27:53.7 8:28/M
13 John Kerr Plymouth MI 306 44 282 26:40.8 27:20.1 8:36/M
14 Glen Higgnis Novi MI 770 44 303 27:09.6 27:24.6 8:45/M
15 David Dubin Ypsilanti MI 683 41 317 27:33.4 29:30.6 8:53/M
16 Jeff Barnett South Lyon MI 672 40 363 28:25.1 29:47.7 9:10/M
17 Gary Bourque Ann Arbor MI 54 44 369 28:30.3 29:07.2 9:12/M
18 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 631 43 374 28:39.5 29:11.9 9:15/M
19 Dustin Suntheimer Chelsea MI 592 41 385 28:45.4 30:45.2 9:16/M
20 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 476 41 417 29:20.6 31:13.3 9:28/M
21 Jeff Oerline Ann Arbor MI 444 41 424 29:31.3 31:02.0 9:31/M
22 Ken Showman Redmond WA 560 40 432 29:48.5 30:43.6 9:37/M
23 Jason Turner Canton MI 610 42 433 29:49.2 31:23.9 9:37/M
24 Rick Todd Pinckney MI 604 42 505 31:35.8 33:47.5 10:11/M
25 Garrett Scott Ann Arbor MI 549 43 523 32:09.9 33:20.8 10:22/M
26 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 174 44 595 34:19.2 35:52.4 11:04/M
27 James Manley 800 43 596 34:21.0 35:39.9 11:05/M
28 Patrick Oates Chelsea MI 439 42 619 34:42.2 35:52.5 11:12/M
29 Todd Brunty 779 42 633 34:59.5 36:28.3 11:17/M
30 Gordon Krauss Ann Arbor MI 766 44 646 35:31.6 35:51.3 11:27/M
31 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 220 40 672 36:38.6 37:44.4 11:49/M
32 Paul Fassbender Ypsilanti MI 195 41 750 44:12.9 46:05.1 14:15/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 419 47 32 19:24.3 19:33.2 6:15/M
2 Jeff Hartnagle Ann Arbor MI 694 46 44 20:08.9 20:12.7 6:30/M
3 Kevin Gilmore Hartland MI 225 49 47 20:15.0 20:20.2 6:32/M
4 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 677 45 59 20:54.3 21:02.0 6:45/M
5 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 102 46 67 21:07.5 22:07.9 6:49/M
6 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 64 47 83 21:27.9 21:33.4 6:55/M
7 Eric Straka ann arbor MI 582 45 99 21:56.0 22:01.2 7:05/M
8 Richard DeFazio Ann Arbor MI 139 45 133 22:46.6 23:11.2 7:21/M
9 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 591 49 144 23:03.7 23:08.7 7:26/M
10 Vince Price Brighton MI 487 48 145 23:03.8 23:19.0 7:26/M
11 Glenn Green Dexter MI 862 48 153 23:17.8 23:30.2 7:31/M
12 Mark Mueting Dexter MI 425 46 156 23:21.9 23:52.1 7:32/M
13 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 715 47 190 24:14.8 24:57.7 7:49/M
14 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 900 48 201 24:38.5 24:45.3 7:57/M
15 James Lee Ann Arbor MI 348 46 206 24:46.7 25:02.4 7:59/M
16 John Boyd Ann Arbor MI 57 49 215 25:01.0 26:51.4 8:04/M
17 John Younger Ann Arbor MI 660 45 217 25:02.1 25:41.9 8:05/M
18 Ray Pacek Howell MI 455 49 243 25:32.0 26:37.1 8:14/M
19 Robin Barsantee Oceanside CA 37 47 245 25:37.2 25:53.1 8:16/M
20 Guillermo Flores Ann Arbor MI 687 49 259 26:05.2 26:52.2 8:25/M
21 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 171 45 269 26:20.8 27:24.7 8:30/M
22 Michael Williams Farmington Hills MI 745 47 300 27:07.1 27:43.7 8:45/M
23 Chris Round Saline MI 521 47 307 27:13.8 28:05.4 8:47/M
24 martin Murray Ann Arbor MI 721 47 354 28:19.8 30:03.8 9:08/M
25 mike bruley saline MI 72 46 357 28:22.1 30:08.3 9:09/M
26 Joe Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 728 47 392 28:50.6 29:32.3 9:18/M
27 Patrick ONeill Lakewood CO 451 48 484 31:11.1 32:04.9 10:04/M
28 John Ames Dexter MI 23 49 544 32:28.5 33:05.8 10:28/M
29 Chris her Johnson Farmington Hills MI 289 47 545 32:31.1 33:41.1 10:29/M
30 Arthur Verhoogt Ann Arbor MI 618 45 580 33:44.4 34:00.1 10:53/M
31 David Czarnecki Ann Arbor MI 804 46 684 37:30.9 39:20.8 12:06/M
32 Brian Jessen Moestroff 759 47 699 38:19.1 39:57.5 12:22/M
33 Kevin Ross Ann Arbor MI 516 48 824 55:54.9 57:23.3 18:02/M
34 Chris Cerda 844 46 826 56:19.3 58:35.1 18:10/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 868 50 22 18:45.1 18:46.8 6:03/M
2 Hugh Kuchta Kalamazoo MI 873 54 29 19:10.4 19:12.2 6:11/M
3 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 808 52 53 20:36.3 20:39.3 6:39/M
4 Michael Tamilia Grosse Ile MI 599 50 54 20:41.8 20:49.0 6:40/M
5 Rob French Dexter MI 782 50 86 21:30.5 21:38.8 6:56/M
6 Keith Naughton Northville MI 432 51 91 21:37.2 21:42.6 6:58/M
7 Bob Offman New Boston MI 446 50 97 21:54.1 22:08.0 7:04/M
8 Kevin Girbach Plmouth MI 787 51 110 22:09.1 22:30.0 7:09/M
9 Jeff Lassaline Ann Arbor MI 340 52 118 22:22.6 22:35.2 7:13/M
10 bernard judge ann arbor MI 296 53 119 22:24.0 22:30.0 7:14/M
11 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 392 50 209 24:49.0 26:26.2 8:00/M
12 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MI 801 53 230 25:18.0 25:35.6 8:10/M
13 tim gapa grosse pointe farms 218 52 242 25:31.7 26:37.6 8:14/M
14 Mike Check Ann Arbor MI 676 53 247 25:42.3 26:24.6 8:17/M
15 Daniel ONeill Harrison Twp MI 450 51 252 25:57.8 26:50.6 8:22/M
16 stan kennard ann arbor MI 304 52 261 26:06.0 26:18.2 8:25/M
17 Joe Mahowald Ann Arbor MI 365 51 275 26:26.9 28:21.8 8:32/M
18 Andy Piper 774 53 286 26:49.6 27:22.3 8:39/M
19 Randy Alt Allen Park MI 18 54 299 27:02.4 27:45.7 8:43/M
20 Brian Puckett Northville MI 756 50 324 27:41.1 27:54.7 8:56/M
21 Brian Wilson Ann Arbor MI 647 50 335 27:53.6 29:20.7 9:00/M
22 Steven Briggs 791 53 340 28:01.1 29:06.2 9:02/M
23 Phillip Savage Ann Arbor MI 534 51 348 28:11.5 30:02.7 9:05/M
24 Andrew Dodd Ann Arbor MI 152 51 353 28:17.5 28:51.3 9:07/M
25 Roger Evans Ann Arbor MI 186 51 368 28:30.0 29:36.0 9:12/M
26 Douglas Harris Saline MI 251 52 381 28:43.6 30:10.7 9:16/M
27 Michael Lay Saline MI 345 52 393 28:50.7 29:17.7 9:18/M
28 Gregory Leonard Dexter MI 352 53 394 28:50.9 30:21.1 9:18/M
29 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 657 53 431 29:47.5 30:34.3 9:36/M
30 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 478 53 437 29:53.3 31:30.1 9:38/M
31 Michael White monroe MI 635 51 493 31:21.8 32:02.7 10:07/M
32 Greg Farris ann arbor MI 192 50 498 31:25.6 33:40.6 10:08/M
33 timothy psychas ann arbor MI 492 50 527 32:13.2 34:07.1 10:24/M
34 Tim Kolling Dearborn Hts MI 709 51 546 32:32.0 33:35.7 10:30/M
35 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 334 52 550 32:38.2 33:50.6 10:32/M
36 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 26 51 552 32:38.8 33:37.1 10:32/M
37 Frank Publiski Carleton MI 494 51 559 32:45.3 33:09.7 10:34/M
38 Jeffrey Post 811 53 629 34:57.2 35:46.9 11:16/M
39 James D'Amour Ann Arbor MI 131 50 800 51:18.1 53:29.4 16:33/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Craig North Ann Arbor MI 866 56 37 19:49.9 19:51.9 6:24/M
2 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 486 58 38 19:50.9 20:01.2 6:24/M
3 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 379 59 46 20:14.2 20:23.3 6:32/M
4 Tom Taylor Northville MI 735 57 56 20:44.7 20:50.7 6:41/M
5 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 405 56 129 22:39.8 22:50.6 7:18/M
6 Michael Romej Ann Arbor MI 889 56 140 22:59.5 23:41.3 7:25/M
7 John Salvette Ann Arbor MI 528 56 182 24:00.7 24:24.4 7:45/M
8 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 668 57 183 24:03.1 24:13.0 7:45/M
9 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 518 55 193 24:21.6 24:50.7 7:51/M
10 steve hernandez ann arbor MI 264 57 277 26:33.9 26:54.8 8:34/M
11 William Crawforth Ann Arbor MI 120 59 345 28:07.1 28:35.9 9:04/M
12 jimmy kincaid ann arbor MI 310 56 390 28:49.8 29:23.7 9:18/M
13 coleman teach rochester MI 736 56 426 29:35.6 30:09.2 9:33/M
14 Stephen Hiyama Ann Arbor MI 270 57 471 30:52.4 32:21.5 9:57/M
15 Douglas Staulter 827 58 491 31:21.6 32:27.6 10:07/M
16 Doug Dormer Ann Arbor MI 155 57 570 33:15.6 33:59.4 10:44/M
17 Stephen Kulidjian Royal Oak MI 325 56 688 37:44.6 38:37.2 12:10/M
18 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 752 59 705 38:45.5 40:16.9 12:30/M
19 Bill Staggs Taylor MI 734 58 731 41:09.3 43:17.6 13:16/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Mike McGlynn Jackson MI 395 62 43 19:59.3 20:02.5 6:27/M
2 Nelson Williams Ann Arbor MI 809 64 107 22:07.5 22:18.2 7:08/M
3 Bill Zolkowski Dexter MI 806 63 165 23:34.2 23:49.7 7:36/M
4 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 265 62 221 25:05.8 26:35.1 8:05/M
5 Tom Sanford Saline MI 530 60 227 25:13.2 25:37.4 8:08/M
6 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 646 60 232 25:19.9 26:51.6 8:10/M
7 peter brown ann arbor MI 69 63 255 26:02.8 27:26.0 8:24/M
8 daniel parker northville MI 462 61 280 26:38.4 27:07.3 8:35/M
9 bob cranson ann arbor MI 119 62 281 26:38.9 27:15.9 8:35/M
10 Steve Ott Ann Arbor MI 725 63 499 31:27.5 32:36.4 10:09/M
11 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor MI 484 63 542 32:28.3 33:55.7 10:28/M
12 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 178 60 587 34:04.7 36:18.6 10:59/M
13 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 606 60 591 34:14.3 35:27.0 11:03/M
14 Jeffrey Ives 835 64 665 36:07.2 37:06.4 11:39/M
15 William Bujak Belleville MI 777 62 674 36:48.6 38:13.6 11:52/M
16 Thomas Sterling Manchester MI 842 61 702 38:37.9 40:33.8 12:27/M
17 Bob Sandler Huntington Woods MI 730 62 735 41:43.9 43:10.6 13:27/M
18 Ronald Harper Belleville MI 248 63 737 42:11.5 43:53.3 13:36/M
19 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 621 62 738 42:22.8 44:13.6 13:40/M
20 Neil Weidmayer Ann Arbor MI 630 62 763 45:16.1 47:29.3 14:36/M
21 Len Cooke Ann Arbor MI 111 61 780 48:58.6 50:30.6 15:48/M
22 John Dillon Ann Arbor MI 149 63 795 50:49.4 53:09.0 16:24/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 749 69 74 21:18.2 21:21.8 6:52/M
2 Maury Dean Commerce MI 803 69 128 22:37.1 22:41.9 7:18/M
3 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 578 68 710 39:23.8 40:45.6 12:42/M
4 maurus mallory troy MI 713 65 722 40:36.3 42:15.0 13:06/M
5 Jim Symons Ann Arbor MI 747 66 786 49:35.1 51:29.8 16:00/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Harlan W. Van Blaricum Dexter MI 615 71 177 23:53.8 24:02.0 7:42/M
2 Henry Bauer Holmdel NJ 41 74 333 27:50.6 28:02.3 8:59/M
3 Malcolm Cohen ANN ARBOR MI 108 70 372 28:34.0 28:45.8 9:13/M
4 Phil Meyers Ann Arbor MI 406 71 547 32:33.1 34:14.8 10:30/M
5 Howard Dubin West Bloomfield MI 163 72 574 33:37.6 35:56.3 10:51/M
6 Andy Arizala Ann Arbor MI 29 70 761 45:14.3 46:11.7 14:35/M

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor MI 633 80 707 38:51.0 39:59.7 12:32/M

Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing