2012 Hanover Firecracker Run/Walk

back to results

Jul. 4, 2012

2012 Hanover Firecracker Run/Walk
Hanover, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation

Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Heath 200 19 1 27:14.8 5:27/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Dixon 110 48 5 28:13.3 5:39/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Olsen 159 51 14 31:19.7 6:16/M
Top


Male 14 and under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Heath 199 14 46 37:10.2 7:26/M
2 Zach Abbee 152 14 61 38:13.8 7:39/M
3 Chase Swope 118 13 127 44:28.1 8:54/M
4 Tyler Bird 14 14 128 44:52.0 8:58/M
5 Josiah Dinverno 33 10 148 47:08.8 9:26/M
6 Steven Drinkwine 195 13 170 49:11.2 9:50/M
7 Kevin Pletcher 45 10 228 57:53.1 11:35/M
8 Geoffrey Pletcher 46 12 229 57:53.3 11:35/M
9 Noah Dinverno 36 8 239 1:00:40.6 12:08/M
Top


Male 15 to 17




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bryce Stroede 138 17 6 28:47.3 5:45/M
2 Kyle Allen 258 16 20 33:00.6 6:36/M
3 Lucas Crisanti 68 15 31 34:37.0 6:55/M
4 Matthew Childs 148 15 34 34:58.6 7:00/M
5 Tristan Swartout 145 16 36 35:23.7 7:05/M
6 Brian Dillon 171 17 49 37:33.1 7:31/M
7 Isaac Pringle 160 17 50 37:39.4 7:32/M
8 Zach Hockaday 251 15 53 37:44.3 7:33/M
9 Evan Wheeler 155 16 86 39:58.6 8:00/M
10 Austin Keiser 51 15 93 40:47.6 8:09/M
11 Andrew Adkins 301 15 111 42:50.4 8:34/M
12 Austin McRae 47 16 133 45:18.7 9:04/M
13 Michael Zeiler 143 16 137 45:36.0 9:07/M
14 Brendan Hunt 172 15 189 51:30.8 10:18/M
Top


Male 18 to 20




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark List 198 20 10 30:18.4 6:04/M
2 Jon Clore 186 19 32 34:45.4 6:57/M
3 Branden Cunningham 4 20 47 37:12.7 7:26/M
4 Matt Hazel 275 18 200 53:20.3 10:40/M
Top


Male 21 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pete Konieczki 183 22 7 29:07.3 5:49/M
2 Mick Adkins 284 22 21 33:14.5 6:39/M
3 Eric Stuard 299 23 110 42:30.3 8:30/M
4 Kelyn Brockway 238 24 164 48:28.8 9:42/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Mena 240 27 3 27:42.1 5:32/M
2 R.p. White 252 25 4 27:54.8 5:35/M
3 Kevin Gienapp 244 27 18 32:17.8 6:27/M
4 Dan Omo 2 29 22 33:18.5 6:40/M
5 Andrew Kubish 106 26 40 36:12.0 7:14/M
6 Kyle Harris 96 29 52 37:42.5 7:32/M
7 Greg Dutton 306 27 54 37:48.0 7:34/M
8 Brandon Bartel 293 25 79 39:41.5 7:56/M
9 James Scott 180 29 105 42:08.8 8:26/M
10 Matthew Murphy 150 27 116 43:17.8 8:39/M
11 Edward Watson 255 25 154 47:28.4 9:30/M
12 Jacob Stressman 24 28 160 48:01.8 9:36/M
13 Matthew Myers 303 27 161 48:03.4 9:37/M
14 Jason Dorian 156 25 171 49:20.2 9:52/M
15 Andrew Bradley 81 29 196 52:51.6 10:34/M
16 Nate Gleeson 296 25 217 56:14.2 11:15/M
17 Adam Arbuckle 153 28 226 57:44.7 11:33/M
18 Zach Gleeson 297 29 248 1:11:14.5 14:15/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Nikkila 254 30 2 27:29.4 5:30/M
2 Rob Schwartz 50 30 15 31:37.3 6:19/M
3 Michael Ofsanshy 253 33 17 31:47.8 6:21/M
4 Jay Frey 87 32 30 34:34.7 6:55/M
5 Rob Salisbury 241 32 37 35:33.7 7:07/M
6 Kurt Spratt 23 34 38 35:38.3 7:08/M
7 Derek Stuttz 121 30 75 39:33.2 7:55/M
8 Jeffrey Bondfield 245 31 80 39:43.0 7:57/M
9 Dan Casillo 163 33 95 41:01.1 8:12/M
10 Steve Densmore 165 30 102 41:30.0 8:18/M
11 Justin Phelps 286 33 129 45:00.6 9:00/M
12 Tim Jaeger 120 34 165 48:29.0 9:42/M
13 Travis Holeman 10 32 188 51:26.5 10:17/M
14 Michael Melnick 134 30 211 55:16.3 11:03/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Crall 112 35 23 34:19.2 6:52/M
2 Brian Marshall 128 38 26 34:26.6 6:53/M
3 Jason Steffes 141 38 48 37:19.2 7:28/M
4 Michael Lee 17 37 55 37:48.5 7:34/M
5 Kelly Kendall 175 37 57 38:04.7 7:37/M
6 Eric Siders 70 35 74 39:31.2 7:54/M
7 Steve Laird 265 35 77 39:36.4 7:55/M
8 Robert Wright 107 36 89 40:04.8 8:01/M
9 Aaron Skrocki 93 35 98 41:10.0 8:14/M
10 Jason Tingley 117 36 104 41:55.8 8:23/M
11 James Russell, Jr. 57 37 106 42:10.4 8:26/M
12 Michael Monroe 62 38 201 53:53.6 10:47/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Romanowski 250 42 9 30:09.0 6:02/M
2 Brian Mazur 144 44 11 30:18.8 6:04/M
3 David Jordon 19 40 12 30:38.6 6:08/M
4 Joel Dinverno 38 42 33 34:54.8 6:59/M
5 Joshua Donnelly 40 41 44 36:52.4 7:22/M
6 Brian McEwan 41 43 63 38:22.0 7:40/M
7 Daniel Pierce 266 44 68 38:41.5 7:44/M
8 Dean Martin 269 44 70 39:07.4 7:49/M
9 Brent Frederick 173 40 76 39:34.1 7:55/M
10 Walter Bird 12 43 78 39:39.6 7:56/M
11 Joe Lowden 188 42 90 40:11.1 8:02/M
12 Andrew Reigle 113 43 97 41:03.5 8:13/M
13 Ken McCord 109 43 121 43:53.4 8:47/M
14 Gary Schuette 197 41 139 45:38.8 9:08/M
15 Scott Oring 667 43 145 46:30.4 9:18/M
16 Cory Hunt 170 43 187 51:07.7 10:13/M
17 Dan Wawiernig 30 44 203 53:59.6 10:48/M
18 Eric Pletcher 43 40 243 1:02:41.3 12:32/M
19 Mike Clough 54 42 246 1:10:23.6 14:05/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Lakatos 261 45 56 37:51.4 7:34/M
2 Jeff Collier 243 47 59 38:06.9 7:37/M
3 Christopher Merrill 42 46 115 43:14.5 8:39/M
4 Randy Walch 26 46 117 43:18.2 8:40/M
5 Edward Robles 291 49 118 43:30.8 8:42/M
6 Dave Crisanti 67 47 144 46:25.1 9:17/M
7 Chip Illi 104 46 149 47:12.6 9:26/M
8 Kevin Cunningham 1 45 193 52:20.5 10:28/M
9 Charles Castaneda 285 49 251 1:32:05.8 18:25/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Lukasik 288 52 28 34:29.3 6:54/M
2 Jeffery Heath 239 51 39 35:51.5 7:10/M
3 Paul Hocter 135 52 58 38:05.9 7:37/M
4 Larry Ott 182 54 65 38:30.1 7:42/M
5 Loyd Mbabu 92 52 67 38:40.7 7:44/M
6 Tim Clore 185 52 92 40:25.9 8:05/M
7 Tom Fenton 97 52 100 41:13.6 8:15/M
8 Herb Maskell 136 51 124 44:16.6 8:51/M
9 Craig Werner 86 52 125 44:19.5 8:52/M
10 Brian Cauthon 133 53 159 47:39.1 9:32/M
11 Rick Zanz 262 51 206 54:24.8 10:53/M
12 Scott McClain 304 51 219 56:29.2 11:18/M
13 Bill McKinley 276 50 223 57:32.3 11:30/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Bapst, Jr. 20 56 19 32:35.2 6:31/M
2 Danny McClure 116 55 72 39:22.2 7:52/M
3 Rick Swope 119 55 82 39:48.3 7:58/M
4 Rick Hills 78 56 87 40:02.5 8:00/M
5 Chris Gleeson 259 56 103 41:50.0 8:22/M
6 James Engle 268 59 138 45:38.0 9:08/M
7 Joe Evans 246 58 147 46:51.8 9:22/M
8 Kevin Webb 124 56 153 47:18.8 9:28/M
9 Michael Barabash 114 56 180 50:17.0 10:03/M
10 Richard Ellison 94 57 182 50:35.5 10:07/M
11 Rick Zantop 282 56 232 59:09.6 11:50/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Carpenter 18 62 62 38:20.9 7:40/M
2 William Reid 260 62 99 41:11.8 8:14/M
3 Dave Carlson 102 61 135 45:32.6 9:06/M
4 Bob Sonsara 59 60 152 47:16.2 9:27/M
5 Wally Drogt 16 63 250 1:11:30.8 14:18/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Callie Risner 272 67 176 49:35.8 9:55/M
2 Lawrence Kaiser 123 67 216 55:51.1 11:10/M
3 John Hayes 127 68 237 1:00:00.3 12:00/M
Top


Male 75 and up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Everett Luoma 75 81 234 59:23.0 11:53/M
Top


no age given




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Gilpin 267 99 24 34:21.7 6:52/M
2 Jeff Beggle 189 99 71 39:11.6 7:50/M



Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Salisbury 242 30 8 29:27.9 5:53/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent 58 48 29 34:29.9 6:54/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheri Bush 8 52 84 39:53.9 7:59/M
Top


Female 14 and under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tayah Schuette 196 13 150 47:12.8 9:26/M
2 Lempi Luoma 72 13 195 52:45.9 10:33/M
3 Mackenzi Collins 6 12 221 56:38.4 11:20/M
4 Tasha Pletcher 44 14 244 1:02:41.4 12:32/M
Top


Female 15 to 17




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Richardson 184 16 85 39:58.5 8:00/M
2 Samantha Campbell 164 15 112 42:55.3 8:35/M
3 Shayla Neelis 289 15 175 49:34.0 9:55/M
4 Rachel Clark 290 16 178 49:39.4 9:56/M
5 Ray Emmillie 147 15 218 56:18.4 11:16/M
Top


Female 18 to 20




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Burdette 9 18 13 30:45.1 6:09/M
2 Megan Hubbard 168 18 16 31:41.0 6:20/M
3 Kelly Morgan 84 18 25 34:23.8 6:53/M
4 Sharon Morgan 83 18 27 34:27.9 6:53/M
5 Jessica Anater 169 19 51 37:41.8 7:32/M
6 Sierra Melling 161 18 64 38:26.1 7:41/M
7 Justine Ferris 100 20 91 40:18.9 8:04/M
8 Madison Cox 257 20 94 40:55.1 8:11/M
9 Aubrey Pay 149 20 184 50:52.5 10:10/M
10 Abbey Filip 39 18 197 52:56.4 10:35/M
11 Emily Powell 177 18 204 54:14.0 10:51/M
12 Alyssa Keiser 52 18 212 55:19.0 11:04/M
Top


Female 21 to 24




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Dorian 157 24 172 49:20.4 9:52/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Jarchow 101 28 41 36:18.5 7:16/M
2 Barbara Myers 302 26 43 36:45.2 7:21/M
3 Jenny Murphy 151 26 73 39:30.4 7:54/M
4 Melissa Purdy 99 27 88 40:03.6 8:01/M
5 Amanda Casillo 162 28 96 41:02.6 8:12/M
6 Tonya Sears 27 29 109 42:14.0 8:27/M
7 Megan Michels 263 26 113 43:00.5 8:36/M
8 Jessica Beckman 292 26 122 44:07.5 8:49/M
9 Ashley Bailey 281 27 130 45:05.2 9:01/M
10 Michelle Boulis 13 27 131 45:16.7 9:03/M
11 Adriane Earl 178 26 134 45:27.2 9:05/M
12 Nicole Honsberger 122 26 142 46:11.4 9:14/M
13 Nicole Lauer 193 25 151 47:15.1 9:27/M
14 Megan Hotchkin 278 26 156 47:33.3 9:31/M
15 Whitney Pelton 29 25 174 49:33.2 9:55/M
16 Abigail Kamke 80 27 191 51:42.6 10:20/M
17 Rachel Duarte 76 27 214 55:24.1 11:05/M
18 Kelli Arbuckle 154 28 225 57:40.1 11:32/M
19 Rebecca Bradley 82 29 236 59:32.7 11:54/M
20 Halley Pogrob 271 26 245 1:03:00.6 12:36/M
21 Fleesha Gleeson 298 27 249 1:11:14.6 14:15/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Stroble 88 31 101 41:23.3 8:17/M
2 Allison Cooper 85 34 119 43:33.5 8:43/M
3 Kristie Jones 280 34 120 43:50.5 8:46/M
4 Katie Weir 264 32 123 44:10.6 8:50/M
5 Hilary Phelps 287 34 141 45:47.6 9:09/M
6 Keidi Hotchkin 277 30 155 47:33.1 9:31/M
7 Ann Marie Bristow 56 33 157 47:35.6 9:31/M
8 Kelly Langley 22 34 169 49:09.5 9:50/M
9 Jessica Jones 3 30 179 50:08.4 10:02/M
10 Chrissy Vankampen 48 33 186 51:01.7 10:12/M
11 Rebecca Gillmore 79 34 190 51:31.7 10:18/M
12 Kathryn Vinson 89 33 194 52:21.1 10:28/M
13 Kelsey Gilbert 126 30 209 54:47.1 10:57/M
14 Erika Kilcner 194 31 224 57:39.1 11:32/M
15 Erin Ryan 77 32 227 57:45.7 11:33/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deena Corey 279 38 45 36:53.6 7:23/M
2 Carol Debng 294 36 60 38:09.3 7:38/M
3 Chrissy Siders 71 35 69 38:51.0 7:46/M
4 Christine Palmer 176 36 83 39:51.6 7:58/M
5 Shanda Borck 248 38 107 42:13.3 8:27/M
6 Trina Romanowski 249 35 108 42:13.5 8:27/M
7 Emily Kaiser 300 38 114 43:05.2 8:37/M
8 Kimberly Rogers 98 36 173 49:23.1 9:53/M
9 Becky Waldron 140 36 183 50:48.0 10:10/M
10 Becky Bird 15 38 185 50:54.2 10:11/M
11 Marilyn Moore 32 39 213 55:20.2 11:04/M
12 Jodi Collins 5 39 220 56:38.2 11:20/M
13 Lisa Dobbins-Nye 61 38 222 57:14.4 11:27/M
14 Jennifer Curtis 142 36 241 1:01:33.1 12:19/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Bloomfield 49 43 42 36:32.9 7:18/M
2 Teresa Lowden 187 42 66 38:37.0 7:43/M
3 Sarah Ryan 295 42 81 39:46.4 7:57/M
4 Heidi McCord 108 43 132 45:17.5 9:03/M
5 Jayme Stewart 283 42 140 45:42.4 9:08/M
6 Jennifer Frederick 174 41 158 47:38.3 9:32/M
7 Rebecca Inman 60 43 166 49:04.7 9:49/M
8 Kristy Allen 7 42 202 53:59.1 10:48/M
9 Lucena Luoma 73 42 210 54:55.9 10:59/M
10 Candie Deschamps 274 40 230 58:14.0 11:39/M
11 Lisa Illi 105 43 231 58:38.6 11:44/M
12 Elizabeth Jones 131 41 235 59:23.9 11:53/M
13 Janet Watson 256 43 238 1:00:10.8 12:02/M
14 Chery Slagle 166 43 240 1:00:58.3 12:12/M
15 Amy Sayre 167 43 242 1:02:01.0 12:24/M
16 Tammy Clough 53 43 247 1:10:24.4 14:05/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martha Olsen 158 48 35 35:22.5 7:04/M
2 Cindy Triveline 28 49 126 44:23.6 8:53/M
3 Sherri Cauthon 132 47 162 48:03.5 9:37/M
4 Lorenda Faist 179 49 199 53:02.4 10:36/M
5 Belinda Vinton 237 46 215 55:42.5 11:08/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roxann Brown 139 52 136 45:34.7 9:07/M
2 Carol Carney 270 51 146 46:42.7 9:20/M
3 Ruth Sleight 69 50 163 48:22.2 9:40/M
4 Delores Webb 125 54 168 49:09.2 9:50/M
5 Christina Murphy 55 53 192 51:49.7 10:22/M
6 Jennifer Otmanowski 25 51 198 52:57.4 10:35/M
7 Theresa Carlson 103 50 205 54:19.5 10:52/M
8 Laura Bully 247 51 207 54:34.6 10:55/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy Ott 181 56 143 46:17.2 9:15/M
2 Ruthann Hershberger 31 59 167 49:08.3 9:50/M
3 Karen Downing 273 59 208 54:44.5 10:57/M
4 Renee Dingman 91 59 233 59:16.8 11:51/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheila Fitzgibbons 95 62 181 50:34.2 10:07/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lia Stevens 111 66 177 49:38.6 9:56/M
Top



Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Swarts 629 47 1 23:28.0 7:34/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kris Klozek 654 63 2 30:57.4 9:59/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Tripp 656 61 3 31:41.7 10:13/M
Top


Male 19 and under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Woolsey 609 10 47 46:46.8 15:05/M
2 Max McEwan 602 8 64 52:23.9 16:54/M
3 Parker Everett 636 12 76 1:04:05.7 20:40/M
Top


Male 30 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Draper 598 31 17 40:29.9 13:04/M
2 Mike Miller 649 35 21 40:36.9 13:06/M
3 Nick Rush 659 33 22 41:05.3 13:15/M
4 Lamar Hershberger 600 36 75 57:11.2 18:27/M
Top


Male 40 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gordon Cattell 625 49 25 41:42.0 13:27/M
2 Kevin Lindsey 620 44 53 47:47.7 15:25/M
3 Darel Woolsey 608 40 57 49:59.5 16:07/M
4 Joe Childs 641 45 62 52:18.8 16:52/M
5 Mike Everett 638 40 68 53:25.8 17:14/M
Top


Male 50 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Curtis Fater 646 56 7 37:44.0 12:10/M
2 James Sleight 653 59 11 39:01.6 12:35/M
3 Todd Sheehan 616 52 13 39:17.1 12:40/M
4 Jerry Waddington 634 53 15 39:29.2 12:44/M
5 Bob Jones 628 59 24 41:36.6 13:25/M
6 Nelson Ray 644 57 27 42:11.5 13:36/M
7 Jim Matthews 587 56 51 47:01.6 15:10/M
8 Michael Matteson 592 59 55 49:29.4 15:58/M
Top


Male 60 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan McCloskey 586 61 10 38:36.1 12:27/M
2 John Lane 658 63 32 43:13.4 13:56/M
3 Jeff Guillemette 624 62 42 45:49.1 14:47/M
4 David Delaet 581 67 77 1:11:30.2 23:04/M
Top


Male 70 and up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Maynard 596 72 45 45:53.6 14:48/M
2 Elwin Skinkle 622 77 61 51:49.5 16:43/M
3 Clifford Mazeron 595 78 65 52:43.6 17:00/M



5K Walk


Top

Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Brigham 582 56 4 37:01.8 11:56/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Fater 645 49 6 37:43.9 12:10/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Rowley 588 61 8 37:49.0 12:12/M
Top


Female 19 and under




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sidnee Swarts 630 11 35 43:42.6 14:06/M
2 Kaylee Steffes 632 14 36 43:44.5 14:06/M
3 Rachel Childs 643 12 49 46:55.2 15:08/M
4 Jaydyn Lindsey 621 10 52 47:10.3 15:13/M
5 Aubrey Everett 635 09 67 53:25.4 17:14/M
Top


Female 20 to 29




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Meyers 623 24 18 40:30.1 13:04/M
2 Tiffany Cline 647 26 34 43:21.0 13:59/M
Top


Female 30 to 39




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Flick 584 37 5 37:28.8 12:05/M
2 Heidi Vegter 651 34 16 40:17.4 13:00/M
3 Kelly Draper 597 31 19 40:30.5 13:04/M
4 Crystal Miller 650 33 30 42:54.2 13:50/M
5 Tricia Jordon 668 32 33 43:16.7 13:57/M
6 Christina Steffes 631 34 38 43:59.9 14:11/M
7 Melissa Crowley 585 34 39 45:08.2 14:34/M
8 Laura Morgan 618 38 59 50:22.1 16:15/M
9 Danna Woolsey 610 32 60 50:23.0 16:15/M
10 Dede Rush 639 33 73 56:27.4 18:13/M
Top


Female 40 to 49




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Wolfgang 137 43 9 38:22.8 12:23/M
2 Laurie Smith 579 45 20 40:33.5 13:05/M
3 Carol Wierenga 589 42 28 42:38.5 13:45/M
4 Diane Cattell 626 49 37 43:56.5 14:10/M
5 Julianne Crowley 663 42 40 45:08.4 14:34/M
6 Kathy Foster 590 49 41 45:08.8 14:34/M
7 Marilynn Fryer 627 43 44 45:49.9 14:47/M
8 Dianne Hitt 591 41 46 46:03.9 14:51/M
9 Jennifer Childs 642 44 48 46:47.7 15:05/M
10 Leslie Taylor-Oring 666 46 50 47:01.4 15:10/M
11 Miranda Lindsey 619 41 54 47:57.9 15:28/M
12 Cynthia McEwan 603 40 63 52:23.2 16:54/M
13 Sharon Mazerov 648 44 66 52:44.5 17:01/M
14 Jill Everett 637 44 69 53:26.3 17:14/M
15 Pat Gilpin 664 48 71 56:15.1 18:09/M
Top


Female 50 to 59




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Sheehan 615 56 12 39:16.3 12:40/M
2 Tanya Waddington 633 51 14 39:28.8 12:44/M
3 Kim Crisanti 63 50 23 41:19.8 13:20/M
4 Connie Fenton 578 52 29 42:51.5 13:49/M
5 Doran Winchell 594 53 31 42:57.4 13:51/M
6 Doreen Ruede 580 57 58 50:21.7 16:15/M
7 Lauri Knox 665 50 72 56:15.4 18:09/M
Top


Female 60 to 69




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Guillemette 583 66 43 45:49.4 14:47/M
2 Marie Matteson 593 60 56 49:29.6 15:58/M
3 Mary Weir 655 61 70 54:01.5 17:25/M
4 Mary Frey 652 63 74 56:28.1 18:13/M
Top


Female 70 and up




Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judie Swank 657 71 26 41:53.4 13:31/M
Top

Hanover, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation