Hawk Island Triathlon

back to results

Jun. 3, 2012

Hawk Island Triathlon
Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



HAWK ISLAND TRIATHLON
JUNE 3, 2012
LANSING, MICHIGAN

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 1 710 Ian McDowell 23 1 6:01 22 1:28 9 25:49 8 0:59 3 17:44 51:59
2 2 796 Alec Womboldt 23 47 7:09 19 1:27 10 26:08 38 1:09 1 16:19 52:09
3 3 631 Nathan Kark 27 11 6:26 25 1:28 2 24:26 26 1:05 14 19:27 52:50
6/03/2012 11:18AM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 12 323 Samantha Kennedy 24 1 5:51 1 1:09 1 27:33 18 1:14 2 20:15 56:00
2 48 320 Angela Moorman 32 8 7:26 13 2:02 4 30:13 38 1:22 1 20:09 1:01:09
3 51 501 Kathi Shipley 42 21 7:45 4 1:40 3 28:31 13 1:09 8 22:29 1:01:33
6/03/2012 11:18AM

MALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 15 767 Thomas Kuntzleman 44 1 6:14 11 1:46 14 28:27 16 1:14 1 19:26 57:06
2 17 460 Derrick Fries 58 3 6:25 2 1:23 2 26:21 7 1:09 18 22:07 57:23
3 27 502 Dan McKinney 45 24 7:35 1 1:21 11 28:14 5 1:07 4 20:20 58:35

FEMALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 91 456 Christine Vincent 48 19 8:54 1 1:48 3 31:11 69 2:08 1 21:21 1:05:20
2 107 134 Heidi Roe 45 18 8:51 10 2:14 5 31:29 7 1:21 2 23:13 1:07:06
3 118 554 Erika Thompson 43 4 7:43 41 2:57 4 31:25 66 2:06 3 23:44 1:07:53


BOYS AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 87 107 Nicholas Insley 13 2 7:39 1 2:18 1 32:20 2 1:13 1 21:47 1:05:15
2 180 746 Zachary Burke 14 1 6:28 5 4:09 2 36:35 3 1:23 2 23:00 1:11:33
3 335 660 Noah Richards 13 4 8:47 4 3:49 5 39:38 4 1:27 4 25:58 1:19:38
4 341 769 Caleb Westfall 10 3 7:59 2 3:08 4 39:34 1 1:09 5 28:04 1:19:53
5 519 341 Nathan Denman 13 8 14:07 3 3:17 6 40:33 6 1:41 6 29:27 1:29:03
6 549 466 Kenneth Abraham 11 7 12:29 6 4:09 7 49:27 5 1:37 3 23:40 1:31:21
7 559 469 Liam Tait 14 5 9:10 7 4:41 3 38:52 7 2:01 7 37:03 1:31:45
8 704 457 Alden Tilley 12 6 9:49 9 7:13 9 1:07:09 9 2:33 8 49:08 2:15:49
9 710 303 Nicholas Swords 13 9 22:31 8 6:48 8 1:06:30 8 2:04 9 55:45 2:33:36

GIRLS AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 195 521 Ingrid Petersen 12 1 6:58 3 2:36 2 36:11 2 1:10 2 25:34 1:12:27
2 322 249 Marissa Frain 14 4 10:23 2 2:33 1 35:44 5 1:30 5 28:33 1:18:41
3 345 585 Alexandria Kahler 13 2 7:27 5 2:47 4 39:59 8 1:44 4 28:03 1:19:58
4 356 513 Kelsey Schroeder 13 6 12:19 4 2:40 3 38:55 1 1:05 1 25:31 1:20:28
5 459 659 Elise Richards 13 3 8:48 6 3:50 5 44:52 4 1:22 3 27:24 1:26:14
6 566 198 Lauren Dahlke 11 5 12:04 1 2:12 6 45:54 3 1:15 6 30:59 1:32:22
7 619 744 Gabby Moore 11 7 13:17 9 4:56 7 46:39 6 1:36 7 31:52 1:38:18
8 694 115 Joey Shears 10 9 16:39 7 4:23 8 51:07 9 1:45 10 46:55 2:00:47
9 698 214 Lilly Zink 11 8 13:57 8 4:44 10 1:05:01 7 1:42 9 37:37 2:03:00
10 701 802 Eva Dunbar 11 10 17:52 10 8:02 9 1:03:21 10 3:26 8 33:40 2:06:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 19 726 Grant Colligan 16 9 7:26 1 1:38 1 28:11 13 1:27 2 18:59 57:39
2 41 486 William Millar 17 3 6:31 8 2:41 4 31:07 1 0:50 3 19:06 1:00:13
3 44 654 Taylor Zick 16 8 7:21 2 2:01 3 30:37 6 1:07 4 19:31 1:00:35
4 57 783 Zach Acre 19 10 7:40 13 3:12 2 28:57 17 2:02 7 20:34 1:02:23
5 105 794 Dietrich Hittner 16 15 8:50 11 2:53 7 33:57 2 0:57 6 20:15 1:06:50
6 106 166 Kyle Roberts 18 7 7:10 10 2:52 8 34:49 5 1:06 8 20:59 1:06:54
7 133 204 Kyle Brunner 19 12 8:16 15 4:52 5 31:45 14 1:32 9 22:20 1:08:43
8 136 175 Logan Lindsay 18 11 7:49 3 2:21 16 39:41 8 1:15 1 17:48 1:08:52
9 140 203 Caleb Hess 16 5 6:53 5 2:35 15 38:43 4 1:02 5 19:54 1:09:05
10 166 584 Calvin Kahler 18 2 6:13 7 2:40 6 32:59 16 1:55 14 27:05 1:10:50
11 182 520 Brian Petersen 15 6 6:55 9 2:46 11 35:25 3 1:01 10 25:35 1:11:40
12 193 433 Zachary Bouck 17 4 6:52 6 2:38 12 35:47 7 1:11 12 25:48 1:12:15
13 226 270 Ian Henley 16 1 6:08 14 3:53 14 37:01 9 1:15 11 25:42 1:13:57
14 233 307 Jonathan Benson 17 13 8:17 4 2:22 9 35:10 10 1:16 15 27:27 1:14:29
15 279 248 Nathan Frain 17 14 8:27 12 2:56 13 36:38 12 1:24 13 26:58 1:16:21
16 417 694 Eric Pankow 17 16 12:20 16 4:53 10 35:16 11 1:22 16 29:59 1:23:49
17 706 709 Connor Fay 16 17 18:28 17 6:39 17 1:05:23 15 1:36 17 43:47 2:15:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 219 795 Hannah Acre 19 2 9:45 3 3:26 1 35:35 3 1:29 2 23:31 1:13:44
2 293 206 Lauren Brunner 17 4 10:51 7 4:54 2 37:06 5 1:37 1 22:33 1:16:59
3 511 448 Brooke Anaszewicz 15 7 12:24 5 3:49 5 42:01 8 2:28 5 28:10 1:28:50
4 512 10 Ashley Jackson 16 8 13:01 9 6:40 6 43:32 2 1:18 3 24:22 1:28:51
5 521 162 Lili Apostal 15 3 10:25 6 4:07 4 41:48 7 1:51 6 31:02 1:29:11
6 531 199 Courtney Masseau 16 5 11:51 1 2:25 7 46:25 1 1:17 4 27:51 1:29:47
7 541 148 Grayson Shell 15 1 8:40 4 3:46 3 41:14 9 4:26 7 32:50 1:30:54
8 650 200 Allyson Masseau 18 6 12:11 2 2:49 8 47:37 4 1:33 8 39:03 1:43:11
9 707 708 Kaitlyn Fay 18 9 18:29 8 6:35 9 1:05:26 6 1:37 9 43:48 2:15:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 16 291 Tyler Graustein 20 4 7:12 4 2:06 3 28:57 3 1:05 1 17:54 57:13
2 32 588 Tyler Guggemos 24 3 7:07 1 1:28 1 27:30 5 1:08 5 21:49 58:59
3 38 739 Zachary Nachazel 23 1 6:51 3 1:46 2 27:58 6 1:09 6 22:03 59:46
4 49 782 Jacob Bremer 20 5 7:18 2 1:33 5 31:40 8 1:26 2 19:23 1:01:18
5 75 797 Andrew Herbel 23 12 10:45 5 2:10 4 29:50 7 1:26 3 19:36 1:03:44
6 147 158 Gregory Messenger 23 6 9:22 7 2:21 10 36:16 1 0:57 4 20:50 1:09:45
7 162 766 Kyle Hebert 24 2 6:54 6 2:18 6 33:26 4 1:07 10 26:59 1:10:41
8 231 649 William Andary 21 9 9:36 17 5:53 7 33:35 14 2:08 7 23:17 1:14:27
9 236 757 Caleb James 24 13 10:55 8 2:32 9 34:19 2 1:02 8 25:50 1:14:36
10 333 87 Jacob Smith 24 10 10:20 12 3:22 13 37:55 10 1:37 9 26:21 1:19:31
11 347 207 Michael Spitzley 23 8 9:27 10 3:14 8 34:03 15 2:11 15 31:11 1:20:05
12 430 734 Edwin Elia 22 7 9:23 16 4:46 11 36:53 17 2:54 14 31:03 1:24:57
13 480 563 Benjamin Jones 21 16 15:19 13 4:16 12 37:51 12 2:05 11 27:41 1:27:09
14 562 397 Brent Zahn 24 11 10:42 15 4:37 14 40:19 16 2:51 17 33:32 1:31:58
15 563 551 Nichole McLaughlin 24 14 11:38 9 3:06 15 45:28 13 2:07 13 29:41 1:31:58
16 655 102 Zachary Looman 23 15 13:16 11 3:17 16 54:37 9 1:37 16 32:10 1:44:54
17 661 405 Joshua Davis 23 17 15:50 14 4:25 17 55:00 11 1:42 12 28:42 1:45:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 109 669 Carly Guggemos 21 3 7:35 1 1:42 1 32:03 2 1:15 5 24:40 1:07:13
2 173 762 Darylann Trout 22 4 7:59 7 3:03 5 35:46 14 2:08 2 22:18 1:11:12
3 190 643 Kayla Duke 22 10 9:56 5 2:42 6 36:01 8 1:32 1 21:53 1:12:02
4 191 390 Danielle Lepar 24 7 9:09 11 3:48 2 32:45 4 1:20 7 25:01 1:12:02
5 230 641 Amanda Field 21 12 11:13 12 4:17 3 33:33 13 2:08 4 23:17 1:14:26
6 312 477 Jamie Jacobs 24 1 7:20 2 2:04 8 38:00 5 1:27 10 29:18 1:18:08
7 321 645 Minori Wisti 21 15 11:51 16 6:15 4 35:46 11 1:59 3 22:51 1:18:40
8 360 3 Colette Cascarilla 22 9 9:32 3 2:12 7 37:04 7 1:28 12 30:25 1:20:39
9 399 127 Nicole Koepke 24 6 9:08 4 2:15 13 43:16 1 1:10 8 27:03 1:22:51
10 402 388 Katherine Lepar 22 17 14:56 6 2:56 9 39:03 3 1:19 6 24:51 1:23:04
11 433 816 Nicole Demarco 23 8 9:14 10 3:33 12 42:05 6 1:28 9 28:45 1:25:03
12 491 289 Jacqueline Scholz 20 2 7:29 9 3:32 10 39:25 9 1:40 16 35:39 1:27:43
13 548 384 Marilyn Beardslee 23 11 11:08 8 3:17 14 45:08 12 2:04 11 29:42 1:31:17
14 595 540 Christina Heberer 20 14 11:45 13 4:31 15 45:13 10 1:52 14 32:14 1:35:33
15 610 306 Aubree Swab 23 16 14:21 15 5:27 11 40:49 16 3:10 15 33:34 1:37:20
16 647 74 Megan Belcher 24 13 11:18 14 5:12 16 51:22 15 2:22 13 32:01 1:42:12
17 0 665 Lina Nowland 24 5 8:42


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 4 531 Benjamin Hammer 27 2 6:32 10 1:54 1 26:25 12 1:22 1 16:45 52:57
2 14 276 Christopher Schwartz 29 4 6:49 1 1:16 2 26:56 11 1:21 6 20:39 56:59
3 20 807 Greg Boyd 25 7 7:24 4 1:27 3 27:18 1 1:03 7 20:45 57:55
4 24 525 Matt Storey 26 1 6:05 7 1:44 8 29:14 13 1:22 3 19:53 58:16
5 29 234 Ken Larscheid 29 13 8:08 3 1:25 6 27:57 6 1:11 4 20:12 58:51
6 30 417 Chris Kaschner 29 3 6:46 12 2:07 7 28:18 4 1:10 5 20:38 58:58
7 39 606 Joel Post 29 12 8:02 2 1:25 9 29:48 3 1:10 2 19:31 59:54
8 59 756 Jeff Plotzke 28 9 7:42 8 1:45 4 27:24 21 1:36 12 24:04 1:02:29
9 62 46 Brennan McBride 27 15 8:18 6 1:43 5 27:49 18 1:31 9 23:21 1:02:40
10 90 233 Jon Davenport 29 10 7:51 5 1:28 10 30:57 5 1:11 11 23:53 1:05:18
11 144 346 Christopher Sharrock 29 11 8:00 9 1:49 11 31:59 14 1:23 21 26:20 1:09:29
12 154 334 Matt Walters 28 5 7:07 15 2:29 17 34:54 9 1:15 14 24:26 1:10:08
13 196 737 Charles Haun 29 6 7:22 13 2:26 15 33:53 23 1:43 23 27:07 1:12:30
14 201 499 Adam Reigle 28 21 10:30 21 3:36 12 32:18 29 2:12 13 24:21 1:12:54
15 237 674 Kyle Zimmerman 29 20 9:58 16 2:48 18 35:04 19 1:33 17 25:18 1:14:39
16 250 532 William Brown 25 23 10:44 27 4:14 19 36:06 25 1:52 8 22:23 1:15:16
17 269 589 Nicholas Thompson 26 18 9:46 19 2:57 13 32:43 26 1:53 25 28:47 1:16:03
18 285 545 Jason McNally 29 25 10:50 11 2:01 25 37:10 2 1:06 18 25:27 1:16:32
19 291 504 Clint Guess 28 17 9:29 18 2:54 21 36:34 27 2:02 19 26:02 1:16:58
20 306 420 Ian O'Gieblyn 25 16 9:29 31 5:20 22 36:37 15 1:23 15 24:46 1:17:32
21 352 803 Josh Vertalka 25 27 37:29 17 1:29 20 26:08 1:20:22
22 389 550 Alex Hill 25 19 9:52 24 3:49 28 38:52 31 2:26 24 27:27 1:22:23
23 393 555 Joshua Hundt 28 24 10:47 30 4:36 30 41:13 30 2:17 10 23:46 1:22:37
24 400 37 James Browne 29 22 10:40 14 2:27 20 36:18 28 2:10 30 31:20 1:22:52
25 408 494 Kyle Koepf 27 14 8:10 29 4:35 14 32:55 32 3:02 32 34:43 1:23:21
26 425 640 Kevin Thompson 29 32 19:49 17 2:53 16 34:50 24 1:51 16 25:05 1:24:26
27 452 533 James Grulke 27 28 14:30 22 3:38 26 37:19 10 1:15 28 29:20 1:25:59
28 516 465 Daniel Hidlay 28 8 7:34 23 3:44 32 45:45 7 1:12 29 30:45 1:28:58
29 526 677 Ben Lochbihler 25 30 15:08 28 4:18 29 39:11 22 1:42 27 29:18 1:29:36
30 578 445 Nathan Reed 26 26 11:37 32 6:01 23 36:47 33 3:14 33 35:44 1:33:21
31 609 806 Justin Caine 28 29 14:49 25 3:53 34 47:55 16 1:28 26 29:02 1:37:05
32 617 391 Garrett Meek 25 33 29:01 26 3:58 24 37:05 20 1:34 22 26:32 1:38:09
33 632 292 Danny Russian 27 27 12:36 20 3:00 33 46:38 8 1:14 34 36:13 1:39:39
34 662 202 Travis Bugh 27 31 15:47 33 6:08 31 45:44 34 4:01 31 34:13 1:45:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 79 301 Jill Burton 26 4 7:58 1 1:38 1 31:42 3 1:07 1 21:56 1:04:18
2 143 310 Danielle Gauna 25 3 7:51 2 1:42 7 34:51 1 0:56 4 24:06 1:09:25
3 148 792 Angela Karkau 29 8 9:11 7 2:38 5 33:13 6 1:09 3 23:38 1:09:48
4 158 705 Ckat Duke 28 7 8:53 6 2:28 2 31:54 23 2:06 6 25:00 1:10:20
5 159 759 Jori Reigle 28 22 10:33 16 3:33 4 32:30 21 1:52 2 21:57 1:10:23
6 167 399 Amelia Marschall 26 1 6:28 3 2:06 6 34:48 14 1:35 7 26:02 1:10:57
7 171 416 Lindsey Hoover 27 5 7:58 9 2:49 3 32:28 7 1:27 8 26:26 1:11:06
8 257 495 Dana Dubose 26 12 9:31 5 2:27 8 35:37 12 1:34 9 26:27 1:15:33
9 274 369 Ashley Hayden 26 9 9:13 4 2:08 9 36:09 4 1:08 13 27:35 1:16:12
10 323 370 Caroline Nelsen 27 24 10:58 13 3:10 11 38:09 10 1:33 5 24:53 1:18:41
11 331 402 Michelle Rosen 28 11 9:27 11 3:08 12 38:15 5 1:09 11 27:29 1:19:25
12 383 418 Catie Boring 27 16 9:50 10 3:06 10 37:54 15 1:38 17 29:36 1:22:03
13 412 527 Ashley Gulker 26 18 9:58 21 3:47 21 40:53 16 1:43 10 27:22 1:23:42
14 429 454 Laura Holdeman 25 10 9:25 8 2:46 18 40:26 11 1:33 18 30:45 1:24:54
15 444 432 Hannah Bouck 26 2 7:38 17 3:36 20 40:30 19 1:51 24 31:48 1:25:21
16 456 358 Tara Becker-Utess 28 17 9:51 18 3:39 25 42:31 17 1:47 15 28:25 1:26:11
17 462 356 Lindsay Dangl 26 21 10:29 26 4:42 19 40:28 13 1:34 16 29:19 1:26:31
18 472 443 Kristen Ramer 27 23 10:35 12 3:09 31 44:38 2 1:06 12 27:29 1:26:55
19 475 238 Kate Kolenda 25 6 8:24 20 3:47 17 40:00 18 1:49 26 33:03 1:27:01
20 508 151 Abby Mulvaney 28 29 11:57 15 3:23 15 39:31 26 2:21 22 31:30 1:28:40
21 513 11 Emily Spitzley 26 15 9:41 25 4:10 32 44:55 22 1:52 14 28:16 1:28:52
22 514 410 Jamie Kuzma 28 13 9:34 27 4:51 14 38:56 8 1:28 27 34:06 1:28:52
23 517 51 Julie Stevens 29 31 13:02 24 4:10 13 38:23 28 2:40 19 30:49 1:29:02
24 523 163 Amber Cianfarani 28 28 11:19 14 3:14 24 41:48 20 1:51 20 31:02 1:29:12
25 552 488 Clairissa Bruce 27 20 10:11 22 4:01 28 42:40 29 2:49 25 31:53 1:31:31
26 584 192 Chelsea Haun 25 25 11:01 33 6:15 16 39:35 32 5:12 23 31:48 1:33:48
27 616 713 Liz Dery 29 30 12:55 23 4:07 23 41:32 30 3:00 29 36:26 1:37:58
28 628 485 Kathleen Torti 25 19 10:08 19 3:45 22 41:25 9 1:31 31 41:51 1:38:38
29 652 476 Alicia Schlaudt 28 26 11:13 29 5:26 26 42:34 27 2:22 32 42:28 1:44:00
30 653 475 Ashley Cirilli 28 27 11:13 28 5:25 27 42:35 25 2:21 33 42:29 1:44:00
31 663 721 Heather Kehoe 27 34 15:48 32 6:08 33 45:42 31 4:02 28 34:12 1:45:50
32 668 664 Ruby Carrillo 25 33 15:43 34 8:42 29 42:46 34 8:00 21 31:13 1:46:23
33 677 478 Lisa King 29 32 15:31 30 5:43 30 42:58 33 5:13 30 40:47 1:50:10
34 693 442 Ellen Koos 27 14 9:39 31 5:57 34 50:07 24 2:07 34 52:46 2:00:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 5 622 Shawn Aker 30 2 6:16 12 1:34 3 25:24 4 0:59 2 19:27 53:37
2 6 524 David Hanley 30 6 6:57 11 1:33 4 25:34 3 0:57 1 18:44 53:43
3 8 318 Jeremy Riehm 30 5 25:46 11 1:06 4 20:14 54:58
4 9 150 Douglas Mulvaney 31 2 25:08 20 1:19 5 20:24 55:06
5 11 755 Jon Ruud 30 11 7:11 8 1:26 1 25:02 19 1:15 8 20:48 55:41
6 21 244 Aaron Bales 34 5 6:51 7 1:25 8 28:15 9 1:04 6 20:33 58:05
7 25 264 Eric Haynes 32 4 6:44 3 1:15 6 27:09 18 1:12 11 21:58 58:16
8 26 332 Brian Holland 34 1 6:09 9 1:31 11 28:52 5 1:02 9 21:01 58:33
9 35 368 Frank Malott 34 3 6:41 4 1:20 7 27:55 14 1:10 12 22:05 59:10
10 47 770 Steven Foley 33 21 7:46 20 2:12 10 28:43 29 1:32 7 20:46 1:00:56
11 52 365 Ryan Badgley 33 23 8:11 1 1:06 9 28:19 26 1:28 16 22:37 1:01:39
12 55 722 John Taylor 31 14 7:23 10 1:32 12 28:59 35 1:47 18 22:42 1:02:22
13 63 750 Kent Bowden 33 13 7:21 19 2:01 19 30:18 30 1:34 10 21:33 1:02:45
14 64 508 Peter Richards 32 18 7:35 18 1:55 14 29:27 34 1:46 13 22:09 1:02:49
15 65 788 Andrew Chapin 31 30 8:34 25 2:39 20 30:37 2 0:55 3 20:09 1:02:52
16 76 611 Edwin Choi 32 32 8:42 5 1:21 17 30:15 12 1:09 14 22:24 1:03:49
17 82 295 Erik Boone 34 22 7:54 6 1:24 23 30:53 17 1:11 24 23:13 1:04:33
18 83 604 Chad Brizendine 32 16 7:29 26 2:42 13 29:10 40 1:56 25 23:25 1:04:41
19 84 765 Matthew Younker 31 17 7:31 15 1:48 25 31:56 7 1:03 15 22:25 1:04:41
20 94 267 Jeremy Hagerman 33 26 8:21 2 1:11 18 30:17 16 1:11 33 24:38 1:05:36
21 96 222 Mark Klem 34 25 8:18 14 1:41 16 29:55 13 1:10 35 24:59 1:06:00
22 108 754 David Jewell 30 20 7:44 44 3:55 22 30:40 46 2:06 22 22:49 1:07:13
23 111 415 James King 34 34 8:59 13 1:41 24 31:52 23 1:23 26 23:26 1:07:18
24 117 43 Erik Briggs 32 27 8:22 21 2:13 33 33:45 1 0:52 17 22:41 1:07:52
25 119 231 Chad Miller 33 12 7:14 16 1:48 32 33:39 33 1:41 27 23:37 1:07:57
26 134 800 Scott Schmal 33 33 8:47 40 3:42 26 32:23 15 1:10 20 22:45 1:08:45
27 137 672 William Mackay 32 7 6:58 29 2:54 31 33:18 25 1:27 30 24:19 1:08:54
28 145 678 Chris Boyce 30 28 8:27 24 2:36 21 30:38 52 2:47 36 25:07 1:09:33
29 164 666 Gareth Beaty 32 43 9:56 35 3:20 28 32:57 38 1:52 19 22:44 1:10:46
30 165 617 Daniel Davis 34 10 7:11 36 3:21 30 33:09 41 1:57 37 25:12 1:10:49
31 176 714 Alan Jackson 31 36 9:02 38 3:29 27 32:47 39 1:56 28 24:01 1:11:14
32 183 552 Nathan Wertz 34 8 7:02 33 3:04 36 34:32 37 1:51 38 25:15 1:11:41
33 203 441 Andy Duling 31 40 9:45 23 2:32 37 34:46 22 1:20 32 24:37 1:12:58
34 206 440 Ryan Cramer 31 41 9:46 22 2:31 38 34:48 21 1:20 34 24:48 1:13:10
35 220 351 Brendan O'Neill 34 49 11:05 32 3:02 35 34:27 6 1:02 29 24:12 1:13:46
36 223 380 David Wyman 33 15 7:24 30 2:56 46 39:18 24 1:25 21 22:49 1:13:50
37 245 299 Luke Moldenhauer 31 46 10:24 37 3:26 29 33:02 51 2:43 39 25:32 1:15:05
38 261 57 Ben Lang 31 31 8:38 42 3:45 44 39:11 8 1:03 23 23:09 1:15:45
39 273 350 Jeremy Moore 34 47 10:34 39 3:32 40 36:25 10 1:05 31 24:35 1:16:09
40 324 530 Jedidiah Smith 31 29 8:31 45 4:00 41 36:36 28 1:29 40 28:09 1:18:43
41 332 182 Israel Ramos 32 24 8:12 28 2:51 34 34:01 53 3:09 45 31:14 1:19:26
42 380 663 Elliot Moore 33 35 9:00 27 2:50 42 37:16 27 1:29 44 31:14 1:21:47
43 397 749 Dustin Carlson 30 44 9:58 34 3:07 39 35:14 48 2:18 47 32:12 1:22:46
44 473 38 Ronny Solomon 31 50 13:33 43 3:47 43 38:13 32 1:39 42 29:48 1:26:58
45 489 255 Ryan Morgan 33 37 9:08 31 2:58 51 45:00 42 1:58 41 28:24 1:27:25
46 494 668 Jason Blonshine 31 39 9:38 47 4:09 47 40:13 44 2:04 46 31:49 1:27:51
47 504 349 Lee Macomber 32 38 9:37 50 4:55 48 41:29 47 2:09 43 30:18 1:28:25
48 599 437 Sean Whelan 34 42 9:49 48 4:19 45 39:15 31 1:37 52 41:06 1:36:04
49 603 239 Adam Mead 31 45 10:21 41 3:44 50 44:39 36 1:49 49 35:48 1:36:20
50 613 219 David White 30 48 10:49 46 4:08 49 43:33 45 2:05 50 36:59 1:37:33
51 643 557 Richard Martin 30 52 14:15 49 4:49 52 46:53 43 2:01 48 33:48 1:41:44
52 709 268 Theron Carlson 32 51 13:55 51 5:02 53 56:36 50 2:32 53 1:08:57 2:27:00
53 712 601 Glen Dudasik 34 53 26:13 52 5:48 54 1:33:20 49 2:27 51 39:07 2:46:54
54 0 63 Kevin Avenius 31 19 7:42 17 1:50 15 29:53 54 3:23
55 0 170 Tom Cattel 32 9 7:10 53 32:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 142 312 Michelle Snitgen 33 10 8:43 2 2:00 4 33:42 1 0:55 3 24:03 1:09:21
2 161 790 Andrea Rizor 30 2 7:20 4 2:07 5 34:08 2 1:06 7 25:59 1:10:37
3 207 117 Rachel McNinch 30 3 7:40 5 2:07 18 38:10 14 1:53 1 23:28 1:13:17
4 212 114 Nicole Sinke 34 9 8:29 12 2:57 2 31:56 30 2:31 11 27:37 1:13:29
5 221 294 Katie Swords 33 6 8:17 1 1:36 3 32:58 16 1:57 14 29:01 1:13:48
6 262 183 Judy Ramos 30 19 10:07 3 2:03 6 34:19 15 1:54 10 27:24 1:15:45
7 270 316 Kathy Teall 32 7 8:18 11 2:56 14 37:25 18 2:01 5 25:25 1:16:03
8 275 18 Sara Goerge 34 4 7:49 7 2:13 16 37:48 6 1:32 9 26:54 1:16:14
9 290 542 Amanda Narvaes 34 15 9:39 25 4:08 9 34:52 7 1:37 8 26:41 1:16:56
10 294 535 Megan Pline 30 23 11:11 26 4:09 11 35:58 9 1:46 2 23:57 1:16:59
11 320 799 Rita Sears 32 29 11:52 18 3:25 13 37:07 3 1:08 4 25:09 1:18:39
12 342 498 Debra Aldrich 30 17 9:42 6 2:12 10 35:43 13 1:52 20 30:28 1:19:55
13 344 534 Sarah Ooms 33 12 9:15 20 3:31 7 34:32 28 2:24 19 30:17 1:19:58
14 363 774 Jamie Veith 32 14 9:23 17 3:25 8 34:33 20 2:06 22 31:19 1:20:43
15 422 655 Michelle Ledesma 30 25 11:21 34 5:37 21 39:31 17 1:58 6 25:45 1:24:11
16 437 544 Jenn Engstrom 31 22 10:50 33 5:08 15 37:40 37 3:01 13 28:28 1:25:05
17 474 78 Natalie Simpson 31 13 9:20 9 2:42 31 43:53 12 1:50 15 29:16 1:26:59
18 478 373 Catherine Collins 31 5 8:01 22 3:34 20 39:05 10 1:48 30 34:40 1:27:06
19 479 435 Ruby Miller 30 31 12:04 19 3:30 19 39:01 36 2:59 16 29:35 1:27:07
20 486 553 Leslie Wertz 33 18 10:06 32 4:38 24 40:14 32 2:35 18 29:45 1:27:15
21 503 65 Jennifer Shaw 34 28 11:26 31 4:31 27 41:26 35 2:58 12 28:05 1:28:23
22 524 609 Crystal Mink 31 8 8:20 10 2:46 12 37:04 29 2:26 34 38:48 1:29:22
23 525 189 Jennifer Leveck 32 16 9:40 16 3:18 26 41:22 22 2:12 25 32:54 1:29:25
24 528 131 Heidi Metzger 33 30 11:55 23 3:40 25 40:46 8 1:44 24 31:38 1:29:41
25 547 132 Laura Harris 33 24 11:19 8 2:26 17 38:03 33 2:35 31 36:54 1:31:15
26 557 23 Sara Metz 31 21 10:31 28 4:21 29 42:28 34 2:57 23 31:23 1:31:38
27 582 449 Erin Marsh 32 20 10:10 35 6:05 28 42:06 5 1:29 29 33:46 1:33:34
28 600 436 Erin Whelan 31 11 9:15 29 4:23 32 43:54 4 1:22 32 37:13 1:36:05
29 604 632 Anna Kaschner 32 33 13:38 13 3:07 22 39:45 11 1:49 33 38:04 1:36:21
30 614 522 Amy Campbell 30 32 12:20 27 4:19 23 40:05 21 2:11 35 39:03 1:37:56
31 626 135 Tracy Flak 33 35 14:55 21 3:33 33 44:19 31 2:32 26 33:11 1:38:30
32 641 670 Katrina Lehnst 34 27 11:25 30 4:28 37 53:42 19 2:04 17 29:44 1:41:21
33 667 707 Deserah Strand 30 36 15:42 38 8:45 30 42:44 38 7:59 21 31:14 1:46:23
34 680 265 Andrea Galatian 34 37 17:16 36 6:15 36 52:44 26 2:21 27 33:16 1:51:49
35 681 274 Trish Barker 33 38 17:16 37 6:16 35 52:39 27 2:24 28 33:16 1:51:49
36 690 382 Rachael Tupica 32 34 14:10 15 3:15 34 50:19 23 2:17 37 47:09 1:57:08
37 692 254 Katie Beckman 31 26 11:23 24 3:51 38 59:36 25 2:21 36 42:27 1:59:36
38 0 587 Erin Harbar 34 1 7:09 14 3:09 1 31:11 24 2:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 7 317 Jason Hartzell 35 1 6:05 6 1:27 1 25:45 11 1:16 3 20:14 54:45
2 10 322 Todd Kauffman 36 7 7:10 2 1:09 6 27:32 1 1:00 1 18:47 55:37
3 13 352 Adam Beltz 38 2 6:46 1 1:04 3 26:27 7 1:14 5 20:58 56:26
4 18 113 Jason Sinke 38 8 7:13 4 1:16 2 26:22 17 1:19 9 21:17 57:25
5 22 35 Brian Goodman 36 3 6:54 3 1:13 5 27:15 14 1:18 10 21:28 58:06
6 23 758 Anthony Cece 38 13 7:29 7 1:35 4 26:55 12 1:16 4 20:53 58:06
7 33 250 Christopher Reidy 39 20 8:10 15 2:11 8 28:16 27 1:30 2 18:59 59:04
8 36 227 Matthew Yurenka 35 9 28:24 10 1:16 6 21:06 59:36
9 50 421 Steven Kwasnik 37 12 7:19 11 1:49 10 28:44 8 1:14 12 22:22 1:01:27
10 58 226 Ronald Yurenka 38 16 7:41 5 1:26 15 30:56 4 1:11 8 21:13 1:02:25
11 61 93 Clint Huhn 38 7 28:04 35 1:40 15 22:43 1:02:34
12 74 377 Timothy Martin 37 6 7:10 9 1:44 14 30:47 9 1:15 14 22:37 1:03:31
13 81 483 Rus Mitcham 36 18 8:04 12 1:52 12 30:08 13 1:17 19 23:12 1:04:30
14 86 143 Luke Smith 37 24 8:21 13 2:02 16 31:07 18 1:19 13 22:24 1:05:10
15 92 704 Matthew Schartow 35 15 7:39 16 2:13 13 30:14 3 1:05 23 24:22 1:05:31
16 97 62 Michael Glenn 36 23 8:16 8 1:35 18 31:47 16 1:19 18 23:08 1:06:03
17 104 728 John Dalziel 35 17 7:51 14 2:05 11 29:01 29 1:35 31 26:02 1:06:33
18 115 283 Jeremy Herliczek 38 4 7:00 10 1:49 21 32:41 41 1:51 24 24:25 1:07:44
19 122 615 Brian Jirous 37 22 32:54 31 1:36 16 22:45 1:08:04
20 131 228 Louis Poulin Ii 35 22 8:15 20 2:32 17 31:45 56 2:35 20 23:28 1:08:34
21 139 717 John Brookhouse 39 27 8:46 18 2:20 24 33:36 46 2:00 11 22:19 1:08:59
22 155 500 Jeffrey Poorman 39 26 8:41 26 3:08 20 32:30 21 1:23 25 24:28 1:10:08
23 198 335 T.J. Wrinkle 35 38 10:20 21 2:38 28 34:21 22 1:23 22 23:59 1:12:39
24 204 620 Chad Husted 37 48 12:01 30 3:16 19 32:05 47 2:01 21 23:42 1:13:02
25 214 99 Ryan Mabie 37 33 9:16 39 3:51 23 33:31 45 2:00 26 24:56 1:13:33
26 217 185 Steven Rummel 39 21 8:12 19 2:27 25 33:56 57 2:38 33 26:29 1:13:39
27 242 408 Kristopher Abell 37 29 8:53 35 3:39 29 34:32 36 1:42 32 26:13 1:14:56
28 248 526 Bartt Kuhlmann 38 10 7:16 42 4:07 26 34:13 38 1:47 39 27:50 1:15:11
29 252 559 Troy Hale 35 19 8:08 17 2:15 33 35:06 5 1:13 42 28:45 1:15:24
30 258 427 Rich Gregg 39 14 7:32 31 3:21 38 36:41 15 1:18 35 26:44 1:15:35
31 266 619 Paul Coonrod 36 31 8:55 53 6:17 36 36:15 28 1:33 17 22:54 1:15:51
32 292 667 James Kenney 39 25 8:23 41 3:55 39 36:48 20 1:20 34 26:34 1:16:58
33 297 364 Juan Gomez 39 32 9:07 23 2:57 34 35:19 2 1:04 41 28:43 1:17:09
34 299 571 Mike Reigler 39 45 10:41 25 3:07 37 36:33 23 1:25 28 25:31 1:17:14
35 311 493 Christopher Deland 39 11 7:19 38 3:49 47 39:15 43 1:53 30 25:49 1:18:03
36 316 56 Dana Kirk 35 5 7:06 24 3:00 42 37:47 19 1:20 44 29:06 1:18:17
37 326 492 Tony Sesti 36 28 8:51 43 4:20 30 34:35 30 1:36 47 29:43 1:19:03
38 328 31 Brian Powers 37 40 10:32 45 4:28 35 35:32 40 1:49 36 26:44 1:19:03
39 351 496 Dan Lord 36 34 9:29 33 3:28 50 39:45 44 1:58 29 25:43 1:20:21
40 390 298 Ryan Keast 36 47 11:55 36 3:43 27 34:13 52 2:31 50 30:08 1:22:29
41 401 343 Tim Davis 35 43 10:38 34 3:33 41 37:24 33 1:40 48 29:44 1:22:58
42 403 662 Kurtis Schulze 36 41 10:33 22 2:40 53 40:24 24 1:27 40 28:08 1:23:10
43 436 805 Allan Ross 37 44 10:40 44 4:23 48 39:39 26 1:29 43 28:55 1:25:05
44 440 216 John Estill 38 9 7:15 47 4:47 40 37:16 37 1:43 53 34:10 1:25:09
45 441 725 Chad House 38 39 10:32 28 3:09 51 39:59 39 1:49 49 29:45 1:25:12
46 446 715 Andrew Carr 37 36 9:54 29 3:14 32 34:47 53 2:32 54 34:59 1:25:24
47 453 815 Shane Lehnst 35 37 10:17 50 4:57 56 47:24 50 2:16 7 21:12 1:26:03
48 454 197 Kevin Smith 37 52 12:58 37 3:43 44 38:36 32 1:39 45 29:13 1:26:07
49 495 612 John Downey 37 46 10:46 49 4:57 54 42:14 54 2:32 38 27:31 1:28:00
50 496 311 Dale Weaver 39 49 12:13 32 3:24 31 34:43 6 1:14 56 36:28 1:28:00
51 497 561 Eric Hannah 37 30 8:53 51 5:39 43 38:16 58 5:35 46 29:40 1:28:01
52 538 503 Craig Trierweiler 37 51 12:44 46 4:28 52 40:07 25 1:29 51 31:33 1:30:20
53 570 618 Adam Nolen 36 50 12:43 40 3:53 45 38:46 42 1:51 55 35:29 1:32:40
54 576 223 Craig Smith 38 35 9:51 27 3:09 46 38:46 55 2:34 57 38:43 1:33:02
55 602 682 Mark Dent 39 53 13:12 52 5:41 57 48:10 48 2:01 37 27:14 1:36:16
56 642 787 David Kunz 39 42 10:37 48 4:55 55 43:09 49 2:11 58 40:33 1:41:23
57 683 278 Charles Fritz 37 54 14:47 54 8:46 58 52:31 51 2:30 52 33:18 1:51:51
58 713 444 Otniel Angulo 37 49 39:40 34 1:40 27 25:24 9:44:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 69 321 Kim Albin 39 1 7:31 1 1:54 1 28:30 34 2:07 2 23:12 1:03:12
2 163 413 Kristi Figg 38 21 9:29 7 2:33 6 33:35 36 2:11 1 22:58 1:10:44
3 200 381 Tomoko Gnodtke 39 9 8:27 22 3:21 11 34:48 16 1:32 4 24:40 1:12:46
4 205 94 Terri Walter 39 22 9:30 9 2:42 12 34:52 33 2:04 3 23:57 1:13:03
5 208 422 Monica Kwasnik 36 20 9:29 5 2:18 8 34:33 18 1:39 5 25:29 1:13:26
6 225 236 Cassidy Munger 35 7 8:24 2 2:00 2 32:31 4 1:14 32 29:44 1:13:51
7 232 297 Johanna Burgueno 35 11 8:48 13 2:47 18 36:01 8 1:21 6 25:33 1:14:28
8 241 748 Sarah Goad 35 12 8:56 14 2:59 7 33:54 22 1:43 12 27:23 1:14:53
9 246 67 Emily Palmatier 37 8 8:25 3 2:14 10 34:42 5 1:15 25 28:33 1:15:07
10 276 179 Leonie Hintze 36 18 9:21 10 2:43 5 33:20 28 1:52 28 29:02 1:16:15
11 286 702 Melissa Smalligan 37 5 8:04 6 2:19 23 37:14 3 1:13 17 27:54 1:16:42
12 289 210 Beth Hunt 38 6 8:13 4 2:17 13 34:59 20 1:41 33 29:48 1:16:56
13 296 566 Tracy Teal 36 2 7:32 17 3:09 20 36:40 10 1:25 21 28:17 1:17:02
14 300 406 Erin Haramoto 36 27 9:45 28 3:36 3 32:54 41 2:19 27 28:43 1:17:15
15 310 711 Rachel Kuntzsch 37 16 9:18 32 3:54 19 36:40 42 2:21 7 25:46 1:17:57
16 314 54 Elana Waugh 38 19 9:22 8 2:36 21 36:54 9 1:23 19 27:59 1:18:13
17 315 537 Heather Adam 36 15 9:10 20 3:18 24 37:21 25 1:45 10 26:41 1:18:13
18 329 398 Tamara Lipsey 35 3 7:42 26 3:32 28 38:11 17 1:36 20 28:14 1:19:13
19 339 716 Korin Carr 37 26 9:43 33 4:00 26 37:33 7 1:20 11 27:12 1:19:47
20 340 281 Kim Freitag 39 29 38:30 19 1:40 16 27:45 1:19:52
21 354 394 Elizabeth Nightingale 38 13 9:07 24 3:27 17 35:36 38 2:13 34 30:04 1:20:24
22 366 480 Allison Whiting 38 14 9:09 35 4:10 15 35:16 46 2:35 31 29:41 1:20:50
23 371 661 Darci Schulze 35 31 10:30 21 3:20 27 38:08 26 1:46 13 27:24 1:21:06
24 376 599 Amy Satterla 38 10 8:45 16 3:09 14 34:59 2 1:12 40 33:12 1:21:17
25 382 510 Kristin Krieger 36 48 13:45 30 3:51 9 34:40 21 1:42 18 27:57 1:21:53
26 386 497 Rhonda Bachman 38 50 14:56 11 2:45 4 33:01 32 1:59 30 29:29 1:22:09
27 391 747 Sherri Scott 37 39 12:18 39 4:14 16 35:31 37 2:13 23 28:18 1:22:31
28 392 523 Wendy Piasentin 39 37 11:24 27 3:32 22 37:01 35 2:08 24 28:28 1:22:31
29 395 514 Teresa McCrumb 39 4 7:52 31 3:51 36 40:41 1 1:08 29 29:12 1:22:42
30 424 409 Tina Coyer 39 24 9:38 25 3:28 32 39:28 11 1:25 36 30:19 1:24:16
31 426 378 Katie Nearpass 35 30 10:29 34 4:10 37 40:43 23 1:44 15 27:35 1:24:40
32 457 772 Viki Bartram 36 34 11:05 29 3:45 38 40:49 40 2:16 22 28:18 1:26:12
33 466 616 Natalie Queen 36 23 9:37 47 5:23 25 37:33 51 3:59 35 30:14 1:26:44
34 477 630 Theresa Larsen 37 38 12:13 18 3:10 34 39:51 15 1:31 37 30:22 1:27:05
35 500 541 Julie Melotti 37 49 13:57 15 3:02 43 42:27 6 1:19 14 27:31 1:28:15
36 527 83 Barb Groom 39 17 9:19 12 2:45 31 38:59 12 1:26 46 37:10 1:29:38
37 543 597 Kara Butler 35 28 10:05 50 7:28 40 41:17 49 3:31 26 28:38 1:30:57
38 567 215 Jennifer Estill 39 40 12:23 44 5:13 30 38:58 31 1:59 42 33:57 1:32:29
39 568 133 Laura Hillaker 39 46 13:25 36 4:13 47 46:23 29 1:57 8 26:37 1:32:33
40 569 92 Carol Ann Huhn 37 47 13:26 38 4:13 46 46:21 30 1:58 9 26:37 1:32:33
41 573 512 Kelly Vandergiessen 38 32 10:46 41 4:30 35 40:27 13 1:26 43 35:48 1:32:56
42 580 648 Errin Skinner 37 29 10:28 46 5:18 44 43:12 24 1:45 38 32:46 1:33:28
43 585 479 Jamie Calderwood 36 35 11:10 49 6:45 39 40:59 14 1:30 41 33:27 1:33:49
44 589 269 Cynthia Carter 37 25 9:42 48 5:27 33 39:50 48 3:29 44 36:05 1:34:31
45 648 260 Janet Alexander 37 42 12:39 23 3:21 50 51:52 27 1:47 39 32:48 1:42:25
46 649 575 Melanie Lounds 39 41 12:31 37 4:13 42 42:17 47 2:57 48 41:08 1:43:04
47 651 538 Constance Awazie 35 36 11:22 45 5:14 41 41:17 44 2:31 49 43:17 1:43:39
48 669 340 Erica Denman 38 33 11:02 19 3:12 45 45:46 39 2:16 50 44:20 1:46:34
49 675 404 Teresa Ruckle 37 44 12:55 42 4:36 49 51:20 43 2:24 45 37:05 1:48:18
50 678 130 Angela Clymer 37 45 13:05 43 5:07 48 49:37 50 3:40 47 39:07 1:50:33
51 705 458 Renee Tilley 37 43 12:41 40 4:21 51 1:07:08 45 2:33 51 49:08 2:15:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 40 211 Michael Mitchell 41 7 7:02 6 1:56 2 27:23 28 1:42 5 21:59 59:59
2 45 339 Andrew Denman 40 6 6:55 1 1:28 7 29:39 3 1:09 3 21:26 1:00:36
3 53 779 Robert Johnson 42 16 8:06 23 2:43 1 27:17 16 1:29 8 22:18 1:01:51
4 54 785 Matthew Frain 40 2 6:39 9 2:12 5 29:11 26 1:41 9 22:38 1:02:20
5 56 636 Kirby Perrault 40 10 7:18 4 1:43 9 30:16 2 1:05 6 22:02 1:02:22
6 60 411 Brian Purchase 43 4 6:50 7 1:58 3 28:16 22 1:35 22 23:57 1:02:34
7 71 703 Jerome Schwaiger 42 1 6:19 16 2:29 23 32:25 9 1:18 2 20:49 1:03:18
8 80 39 Scott Jordan 40 14 8:01 40 3:32 15 31:08 23 1:35 1 20:15 1:04:28
9 85 96 Scott Tillman 40 24 8:44 8 2:04 4 28:38 7 1:17 23 24:09 1:04:49
10 88 230 William Chu 41 11 7:38 2 1:33 17 31:19 39 1:52 10 22:57 1:05:16
11 93 313 Mark Koonter 40 12 7:55 30 2:55 11 30:43 35 1:48 7 22:14 1:05:32
12 99 780 Todd Stanton 43 13 7:55 5 1:52 8 29:56 20 1:32 28 25:09 1:06:22
13 101 355 Joe Lopez 42 5 6:55 12 2:21 18 31:32 44 2:01 20 23:42 1:06:30
14 113 515 Kevin Anthony 42 44 10:28 20 2:40 6 29:30 34 1:47 11 23:14 1:07:38
15 114 366 Daniel Alfred 41 38 9:39 17 2:33 10 30:38 18 1:30 14 23:21 1:07:40
16 120 745 Brian Harrier 42 9 7:17 28 2:53 25 32:27 42 1:58 15 23:27 1:08:00
17 121 240 Prentice Cole 41 36 9:37 21 2:42 12 30:43 33 1:46 12 23:16 1:08:02
18 124 66 Craig Phillipich 40 25 8:45 26 2:50 19 31:38 27 1:41 13 23:21 1:08:14
19 128 777 Dan Layman 44 8 7:17 15 2:29 21 32:12 43 1:59 25 24:27 1:08:22
20 132 44 Mark Locher 41 19 8:22 31 2:58 16 31:13 4 1:13 26 24:56 1:08:40
21 138 266 Carl Boehlert 43 34 9:29 11 2:19 24 32:26 1 1:03 19 23:41 1:08:56
22 141 639 Patrick Foss 44 17 8:13 13 2:25 13 30:47 31 1:45 38 26:05 1:09:13
23 146 438 Kevin Whelan 41 3 6:49 18 2:38 28 32:54 19 1:31 34 25:43 1:09:34
24 160 167 Patrick Stevons 40 28 9:14 41 3:33 27 32:53 8 1:17 17 23:31 1:10:27
25 169 761 Dennis Weinstein 42 40 10:03 22 2:43 30 33:01 63 3:21 4 21:56 1:11:01
26 175 13 Bill Pinches 41 18 8:17 44 3:58 29 32:55 54 2:25 18 23:40 1:11:14
27 189 337 Bobby Smith 43 15 8:06 3 1:34 22 32:18 11 1:19 49 28:44 1:11:59
28 192 124 Ryan Kauffman 42 20 8:22 24 2:44 44 36:13 10 1:18 16 23:31 1:12:07
29 197 86 William Giltner 40 21 8:26 36 3:06 39 34:36 15 1:23 27 25:00 1:12:30
30 202 569 Bruce Umpstead 42 32 9:22 19 2:40 37 34:11 6 1:16 32 25:27 1:12:55
31 210 786 Ronald Abner 40 22 8:31 45 4:01 31 33:08 49 2:07 33 25:41 1:13:26
32 211 111 Tate Schaar 42 29 9:15 14 2:27 26 32:43 29 1:43 43 27:20 1:13:27
33 215 139 Tim Dabler 40 30 9:16 10 2:13 33 33:30 58 2:29 39 26:09 1:13:35
34 240 379 James Stewart 40 33 9:27 38 3:22 35 33:53 46 2:03 37 26:02 1:14:44
35 255 653 Jose Diaz 43 23 8:38 50 4:15 34 33:37 48 2:07 41 26:52 1:15:27
36 256 671 John McMullen 40 39 9:42 32 3:00 32 33:30 13 1:22 45 27:56 1:15:29
37 301 186 Joshua Siano 40 31 9:22 53 4:23 20 31:46 65 3:28 47 28:24 1:17:20
38 317 687 John Beissel 43 26 9:02 61 5:37 40 35:26 52 2:19 36 25:57 1:18:19
39 353 280 Scott Freitag 41 27 9:14 27 2:53 43 36:08 21 1:35 52 30:35 1:20:22
40 357 623 Paul Schotzko 42 55 12:43 48 4:11 45 36:20 50 2:11 29 25:09 1:20:32
41 374 119 Robert Walker 42 41 10:03 37 3:10 58 41:02 38 1:50 30 25:10 1:21:13
42 375 570 Zach Aeschliman 40 59 13:32 49 4:12 48 37:47 12 1:22 24 24:25 1:21:16
43 381 634 Mark Meredith 41 43 10:16 54 4:35 47 37:34 51 2:18 42 27:07 1:21:48
44 385 602 Terry Walsh 42 45 10:38 42 3:36 46 36:59 61 3:12 44 27:43 1:22:07
45 398 751 Russ Turner 40 48 11:27 25 2:48 14 30:53 30 1:44 63 36:00 1:22:51
46 414 586 Charles Rost 41 50 11:43 63 5:53 38 34:33 62 3:18 46 28:18 1:23:43
47 420 225 Douglas Horne 41 56 12:43 33 3:01 42 35:50 37 1:50 54 30:37 1:23:58
48 431 14 Craig Coolidge 43 62 17:24 56 4:40 36 34:03 59 2:43 40 26:14 1:25:02
49 445 735 Chris Piecuch 44 42 10:05 51 4:19 41 35:41 56 2:29 58 32:50 1:25:22
50 455 360 Gary Dodge 41 53 12:27 52 4:20 59 42:13 32 1:45 31 25:27 1:26:10
51 467 686 Tj List 43 47 11:03 43 3:47 53 39:09 60 2:53 50 29:58 1:26:48
52 488 188 James Kotowicz 40 51 11:56 58 5:03 56 40:28 14 1:23 48 28:34 1:27:21
53 493 624 Brian Muessig 43 60 15:38 55 4:35 55 39:58 41 1:56 35 25:44 1:27:49
54 502 273 Michael Smale 43 37 9:38 34 3:04 50 38:32 17 1:29 62 35:42 1:28:23
55 506 804 Kevin Schoen 41 46 10:56 46 4:08 52 38:47 53 2:22 56 32:18 1:28:29
56 515 237 Erik Elliott 40 57 13:08 35 3:06 57 40:42 36 1:48 51 30:13 1:28:56
57 539 47 Michael Zell 42 35 9:32 39 3:22 60 42:47 55 2:26 57 32:24 1:30:29
58 550 105 Kelly Shaltry 40 61 17:14 29 2:55 54 39:28 5 1:15 53 30:35 1:31:24
59 551 467 Christopher Abraham 41 54 12:30 47 4:10 63 49:25 24 1:37 21 23:47 1:31:27
60 558 517 John Gacoscos 42 52 11:56 62 5:45 49 37:58 57 2:29 59 33:36 1:31:43
61 574 652 Kevin Brown 43 49 11:38 60 5:28 51 38:46 40 1:56 61 35:13 1:32:58
62 618 743 Michael Moore 44 58 13:17 57 4:56 61 46:37 25 1:39 55 31:51 1:38:18
63 686 261 Phil Schumaker 40 64 18:07 59 5:17 62 48:16 45 2:02 64 40:32 1:54:13
64 702 801 Sam Dunbar 44 63 17:52 65 8:02 64 1:03:25 64 3:23 60 33:42 2:06:22
65 711 302 Bill Swords 41 65 22:31 64 6:46 65 1:06:32 47 2:03 65 55:46 2:33:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 172 680 Shelly Kowalski 40 13 9:54 4 2:27 4 33:25 1 1:06 1 24:21 1:11:11
2 178 142 Bridget Smith 40 14 9:58 1 1:54 5 33:28 6 1:26 4 24:46 1:11:29
3 185 781 Kate Stanton 41 1 8:27 5 2:29 2 32:47 15 1:43 5 26:27 1:11:50
4 209 577 Leslie Edison 41 3 8:30 6 2:32 12 36:20 8 1:31 3 24:35 1:13:26
5 249 583 Shelly Kahler 44 11 9:33 3 2:16 6 33:32 14 1:41 10 28:13 1:15:13
6 254 778 Kimberly Johnson 42 19 10:33 11 2:46 1 31:07 29 2:08 15 28:54 1:15:27
7 288 241 Catherine Cole 40 9 9:20 2 2:08 3 33:19 7 1:26 21 30:37 1:16:49
8 298 471 Michele Packard 40 4 8:35 8 2:43 13 36:30 27 2:06 7 27:22 1:17:13
9 304 528 Michele Poorman 43 6 9:13 16 2:58 8 35:05 19 1:48 13 28:22 1:17:25
10 313 712 Kristin Clark 41 10 9:25 21 3:15 14 36:31 16 1:44 6 27:16 1:18:10
11 327 235 Linnette Porter 41 16 10:18 9 2:44 10 36:12 37 2:22 8 27:29 1:19:03
12 346 658 Kristen Richards 41 8 9:18 10 2:44 11 36:19 35 2:18 17 29:27 1:20:04
13 358 372 Mary Locher 41 23 11:20 17 3:01 7 34:58 11 1:37 19 29:40 1:20:34
14 384 367 Jamie Duley 41 15 10:08 22 3:21 20 38:09 31 2:09 12 28:20 1:22:06
15 423 635 Brenda Phare 43 21 10:47 28 4:08 25 39:22 18 1:47 9 28:09 1:24:11
16 438 137 Sheila Troxel 42 28 11:37 18 3:02 9 36:02 32 2:10 28 32:17 1:25:06
17 448 201 Vicki Dahlke 43 30 12:12 13 2:48 36 44:34 3 1:25 2 24:31 1:25:27
18 451 727 Dawn Banner 43 2 8:30 26 3:56 21 38:16 17 1:45 30 33:25 1:25:50
19 484 61 Stephanie Heisey 41 36 13:25 25 3:52 18 37:59 12 1:39 20 30:21 1:27:13
20 487 120 Lisa Walker 44 44 15:52 20 3:14 19 38:09 10 1:34 14 28:29 1:27:16
21 499 344 Amy Hinkle 44 32 12:42 41 6:17 23 38:54 25 2:01 11 28:19 1:28:11
22 501 673 Kelly Stewart 44 27 11:29 38 5:21 22 38:53 9 1:33 24 31:01 1:28:15
23 509 429 Sarah Niemi 40 26 11:23 24 3:41 26 40:00 34 2:15 25 31:25 1:28:41
24 518 328 Michelle Diamond 44 20 10:35 14 2:49 32 43:40 4 1:25 22 30:37 1:29:03
25 535 543 Kimberly Grossman 44 18 10:23 35 5:01 17 37:46 40 2:48 31 34:01 1:29:58
26 537 147 Kathleen Michaud 44 33 12:57 15 2:50 16 37:35 23 1:58 33 35:01 1:30:18
27 544 146 Kimm Michaud 43 7 9:14 19 3:10 37 44:44 33 2:11 26 31:46 1:31:03
28 556 157 Tonya Tiedje 43 17 10:21 27 4:01 30 43:14 24 1:59 27 32:01 1:31:35
29 581 685 Lisa Bevilacqua 41 25 11:22 43 6:28 27 41:59 41 2:57 23 30:49 1:33:33
30 587 286 Selena Horner 43 5 9:08 23 3:27 28 42:06 42 3:00 35 36:32 1:34:11
31 592 625 Rebecca Muessig 43 37 13:44 39 5:51 38 45:13 2 1:18 18 29:28 1:35:30
32 593 172 Kaye Gardner 43 40 14:34 7 2:43 34 43:59 5 1:26 29 32:51 1:35:30
33 606 125 Ann Siegle 42 42 15:27 34 5:00 24 39:06 43 3:04 32 34:10 1:36:46
34 612 6 Jennifer Ely 40 24 11:22 12 2:47 15 37:20 36 2:19 43 43:43 1:37:29
35 615 430 Nathalie Demers 43 22 10:50 33 4:53 29 42:51 38 2:28 36 36:56 1:37:58
36 621 681 Joan Sweeny Dent 44 43 15:47 44 6:46 35 44:26 26 2:04 16 29:19 1:38:20
37 637 81 Louise Moore 43 29 11:53 29 4:16 33 43:56 20 1:48 41 38:56 1:40:46
38 644 736 Beth Perez 42 12 9:47 36 5:11 39 45:50 30 2:09 40 38:51 1:41:46
39 664 629 Patti Tremblay-Pluta 41 35 13:11 32 4:46 42 47:45 22 1:56 39 38:18 1:45:54
40 671 325 Michelle Miller 42 31 12:20 37 5:20 43 50:01 21 1:53 38 37:58 1:47:29
41 674 676 Carmen Branstner 40 39 14:19 40 5:52 31 43:18 44 8:13 34 36:12 1:47:53
42 676 490 Teresa Vanis 44 34 12:59 30 4:23 40 46:34 28 2:06 44 43:54 1:49:55
43 679 262 Tabitha Schumaker 40 41 15:04 42 6:25 41 47:42 39 2:31 42 39:30 1:51:10
44 699 213 Iris Zink 42 38 13:58 31 4:43 44 1:05:06 13 1:39 37 37:38 2:03:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 34 798 Brian English 46 1 7:00 9 2:19 3 27:45 6 1:24 1 20:42 59:08
2 42 383 Ken Frechen 49 7 8:00 2 1:41 4 28:00 4 1:21 3 21:23 1:00:23
3 46 138 Karl Grieve 47 13 8:43 8 2:19 2 27:40 8 1:25 2 20:48 1:00:53
4 66 194 Ken Statly 45 5 7:56 7 2:12 6 29:33 2 1:19 4 22:07 1:03:05
5 68 327 Edward Timm 49 5 29:20 12 1:31 9 24:12 1:03:11
6 72 363 Frank Ingalls 48 4 7:36 3 1:43 9 30:00 3 1:19 6 22:45 1:03:20
7 77 84 Rich Young 48 8 8:08 4 2:01 8 29:42 16 1:44 5 22:33 1:04:07
8 78 576 Scott Edison 46 12 8:42 1 1:29 7 29:33 1 1:15 7 23:20 1:04:16
9 98 71 Daniel Heberer 47 16 9:05 5 2:11 10 30:00 5 1:24 8 23:35 1:06:13
10 110 638 Daniel Lynn 47 10 8:18 6 2:12 11 30:27 11 1:30 11 24:48 1:07:14
11 150 657 David Miller 45 6 7:58 11 2:43 13 31:15 14 1:39 14 26:27 1:10:01
12 152 472 Charles Packard 47 2 7:22 16 3:11 12 31:09 17 1:44 16 26:37 1:10:02
13 181 17 Eric Cooper 46 11 8:32 10 2:34 14 31:54 9 1:27 18 27:11 1:11:36
14 216 205 Steve Brunner 48 24 10:12 13 3:00 18 34:09 18 1:50 10 24:29 1:13:38
15 244 793 Richard Helder 48 14 8:58 17 3:19 19 34:14 24 2:03 15 26:32 1:15:04
16 247 9 George Moilanen 46 3 7:35 15 3:04 21 35:42 13 1:38 17 27:10 1:15:07
17 253 220 Jeff Spitzley 47 22 9:41 14 3:03 1 0:14 34 35:18 19 27:11 1:15:25
18 271 423 Thomas Burris 46 19 9:22 12 2:54 16 33:05 23 2:02 22 28:44 1:16:05
19 295 246 Kirt Frain 46 25 10:13 20 3:47 17 33:19 19 1:51 20 27:53 1:17:00
20 308 730 Steven Schuster 45 21 9:37 18 3:26 23 36:55 21 1:53 12 26:05 1:17:54
21 369 491 Thom Schafer 49 18 9:18 23 4:03 31 39:47 15 1:39 13 26:18 1:21:03
22 372 428 Michael Mullins 47 9 8:16 29 5:14 15 32:59 27 2:19 27 32:23 1:21:10
23 435 591 Michael Stephenson 45 15 9:04 22 3:59 26 38:28 25 2:06 25 31:29 1:25:03
24 443 154 David Williams 46 27 12:12 26 4:35 27 38:38 22 1:54 21 28:02 1:25:20
25 461 697 Don Chiodo 46 26 10:38 28 4:49 20 34:21 31 3:29 29 33:07 1:26:21
26 492 30 Chris Gearhart 46 29 12:26 21 3:55 30 39:43 7 1:25 24 30:19 1:27:46
27 520 784 Steve Harper 49 30 13:25 25 4:34 22 36:42 28 2:45 26 31:41 1:29:06
28 553 263 Donovan Traverse 49 31 13:30 19 3:39 29 38:54 30 3:09 28 32:24 1:31:34
29 560 470 Craig Tait 47 17 9:10 27 4:39 28 38:44 26 2:12 34 37:02 1:31:46
30 575 776 Thomas Harper 46 33 16:04 33 7:57 24 37:12 29 2:46 23 29:06 1:33:02
31 605 519 Paul Petersen 49 32 13:40 24 4:16 32 42:00 10 1:30 31 35:11 1:36:34
32 629 698 Michael Stack 49 28 12:23 32 7:43 25 37:25 33 5:27 33 35:46 1:38:42
33 635 326 Walter Williams 45 20 9:28 31 5:53 33 47:19 32 3:36 30 34:03 1:40:18
34 640 129 Jose Oviedo 49 23 9:49 30 5:37 34 48:48 20 1:51 32 35:15 1:41:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 127 141 Beth Olson 48 1 7:35 1 1:48 1 31:10 7 1:47 5 26:03 1:08:21
2 157 58 Christina Mabie 49 3 8:41 3 2:17 3 32:14 4 1:23 4 25:43 1:10:16
3 170 153 Diane Boyce 47 14 10:25 6 2:32 5 32:32 6 1:45 1 23:51 1:11:04
4 264 4 Janet Hamel 46 9 10:07 5 2:22 10 36:31 1 1:16 3 25:34 1:15:48
5 272 242 Diane Willman 47 4 8:50 9 3:04 4 32:30 8 1:51 10 29:52 1:16:06
6 284 468 Lisa Pollack 45 18 11:04 14 3:48 2 31:49 22 2:33 6 27:19 1:16:31
7 309 116 Laura Shears 49 23 12:29 7 2:42 8 35:37 18 2:23 2 24:46 1:17:55
8 337 474 Michele Snyder 46 7 9:58 11 3:13 6 33:21 17 2:16 13 30:57 1:19:43
9 359 359 Heather Spitler 45 6 9:47 2 2:07 13 37:13 10 1:55 8 29:36 1:20:36
10 365 481 Mary-Lee Prestia 48 10 10:16 10 3:09 7 35:08 23 2:37 9 29:41 1:20:50
11 368 82 Gina Belknap 48 15 10:27 4 2:22 15 39:11 3 1:21 7 27:35 1:20:54
12 434 596 Sarah Spangler 49 11 10:17 12 3:19 9 35:37 25 3:04 18 32:48 1:25:03
13 458 453 Carmen Manns 46 5 9:31 13 3:23 11 36:43 2 1:19 21 35:18 1:26:13
14 460 49 Cyndi Mollenhour 46 21 12:18 15 3:59 12 37:03 20 2:27 12 30:36 1:26:21
15 469 315 Michelle Sunny 46 20 11:49 8 2:47 14 38:55 5 1:23 15 32:00 1:26:52
16 476 247 Sally Frain 48 17 10:50 18 4:08 16 39:56 15 2:10 11 30:02 1:27:04
17 536 724 Kyleen Vincke 49 8 10:07 23 5:00 20 40:56 19 2:26 14 31:48 1:30:14
18 554 354 Joan Johnson 45 13 10:22 19 4:16 21 42:58 12 1:57 17 32:02 1:31:34
19 555 159 Candace Dill 45 12 10:21 16 4:03 22 43:04 13 2:07 16 32:01 1:31:34
20 601 516 Polly Griffin 45 26 16:11 17 4:06 17 40:10 14 2:09 20 33:41 1:36:15
21 627 253 Karen Treadway 49 2 8:33 20 4:19 19 40:44 21 2:28 25 42:32 1:38:35
22 638 8 Susan Moilanen 47 24 13:14 26 6:26 18 40:36 26 4:16 22 36:31 1:41:01
23 656 252 Corinn Vanwyck 45 25 14:20 25 5:05 26 50:13 9 1:54 19 33:41 1:45:10
24 659 293 Christine Roberts 46 22 12:27 24 5:03 24 46:00 16 2:12 24 39:50 1:45:30
25 666 695 Mary Perkins 48 19 11:46 21 4:26 25 48:31 11 1:57 23 39:21 1:45:59
26 685 196 Laura Mester 46 16 10:34 22 4:51 23 45:38 24 2:50 26 48:29 1:52:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 31 560 Eric Stockall 51 1 27:20 3 1:11 4 21:12 58:58
2 43 319 Ron Alleman 53 4 7:24 4 1:54 12 30:09 4 1:13 1 19:51 1:00:29
3 70 580 Christopher Cotter 53 1 7:18 10 2:25 3 28:22 7 1:22 10 23:50 1:03:14
4 73 48 Steve Baker 53 8 7:40 1 1:39 7 29:18 5 1:19 9 23:36 1:03:31
5 89 626 Jack Kulis 51 19 9:05 21 3:20 10 29:54 2 1:10 5 21:51 1:05:17
6 95 277 Mike Dykstra 51 37 11:45 7 2:10 4 28:47 37 2:31 3 20:49 1:05:59
7 100 642 Gary Duke 54 16 8:47 18 3:00 6 29:17 10 1:35 11 23:51 1:06:27
8 103 608 Edward White 51 5 7:26 9 2:24 8 29:20 15 1:43 19 25:40 1:06:31
9 112 675 David Fugate 51 21 9:10 8 2:15 5 29:12 8 1:25 17 25:29 1:07:29
10 126 296 Matt Raven 54 25 9:56 3 1:51 2 28:07 23 2:04 22 26:24 1:08:20
11 129 171 Kevin Dumont 51 17 8:56 13 2:43 9 29:35 12 1:38 18 25:35 1:08:25
12 135 463 Michael Hammond 51 18 9:00 16 2:53 14 31:40 19 1:50 8 23:28 1:08:49
13 151 161 Greg Pratt 50 14 8:35 24 3:27 21 33:09 22 2:00 6 22:53 1:10:02
14 153 27 Charles Thomas 51 13 8:20 6 2:07 17 31:58 14 1:38 20 26:06 1:10:06
15 156 76 James Bence 54 6 7:27 11 2:40 20 32:57 24 2:07 14 25:01 1:10:11
16 168 314 Greg Blastic 50 22 9:11 2 1:48 11 30:06 26 2:12 29 27:46 1:11:00
17 174 595 Thomas Spangler 53 11 7:57 19 3:04 16 31:55 20 1:50 23 26:29 1:11:13
18 177 118 Daniel Ickes 53 3 7:23 5 2:01 18 32:33 21 1:53 28 27:29 1:11:17
19 179 59 Timothy Mabie 52 12 7:58 20 3:18 24 33:40 9 1:32 15 25:03 1:11:30
20 194 376 Neil Burcroff 53 20 9:10 26 4:00 13 30:46 29 2:14 21 26:18 1:12:24
21 199 91 Kirk Heskitt 54 2 7:18 25 3:34 23 33:39 17 1:44 24 26:30 1:12:43
22 228 191 Mark Ortlieb 54 9 7:55 42 6:56 15 31:54 31 2:23 16 25:09 1:14:15
23 229 768 David Soltow 50 41 16:14 12 2:41 25 33:42 6 1:20 2 20:22 1:14:18
24 234 621 Lance Rubeck 50 36 11:09 29 4:25 19 32:48 18 1:48 12 24:24 1:14:32
25 235 439 Jeff Booth 50 27 9:58 22 3:21 29 35:07 41 2:48 7 23:22 1:14:33
26 259 308 Robert Benson 50 31 10:17 23 3:21 27 33:55 11 1:36 25 26:31 1:15:38
27 260 529 Jaime Hartges 50 24 9:32 17 2:53 34 37:27 1 0:50 13 24:59 1:15:41
28 265 732 Todd Culver 50 10 7:56 14 2:45 30 35:38 35 2:30 26 27:02 1:15:49
29 287 169 John Holmstrom 52 34 10:42 15 2:52 22 33:24 36 2:31 27 27:20 1:16:46
30 405 549 Jeff McLaughlin 50 29 10:06 32 4:36 36 37:59 32 2:24 31 28:11 1:23:14
31 421 741 Donald Vanacker 51 7 7:39 40 5:41 32 36:18 42 3:40 35 30:50 1:24:07
32 439 362 Stephen Peto 50 15 8:44 30 4:28 33 36:27 38 2:33 39 32:58 1:25:08
33 463 217 Randal Neff 50 35 10:42 27 4:00 31 36:00 13 1:38 41 34:15 1:26:33
34 464 693 Matthew Stack 50 28 10:00 37 5:08 35 37:32 28 2:13 38 31:44 1:26:35
35 465 389 Gerald Lepar 54 26 9:56 28 4:03 28 34:48 39 2:37 42 35:14 1:26:36
36 498 633 David Goodyear 51 39 13:17 35 4:44 38 39:05 30 2:16 32 28:42 1:28:02
37 522 720 Blake Stoimenoff 51 38 13:05 31 4:34 37 38:31 25 2:09 36 30:55 1:29:11
38 529 507 Jeffrey Mastej 50 32 10:32 33 4:40 42 41:59 16 1:43 34 30:49 1:29:41
39 530 271 Roy Henley 51 33 10:40 34 4:43 41 41:42 33 2:27 33 30:17 1:29:46
40 545 52 William Durr 53 30 10:09 39 5:13 39 39:54 40 2:40 40 33:11 1:31:03
41 564 696 John Perkins 54 42 16:35 38 5:12 40 40:12 27 2:13 30 28:02 1:32:12
42 572 752 John Guynn 50 40 15:08 36 5:02 26 33:42 34 2:29 43 36:36 1:32:55
43 586 740 Tom Letchworth 50 23 9:19 41 6:18 43 42:52 43 4:16 37 31:11 1:33:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 251 592 Molly Minnick 53 3 8:07 29 4:45 1 33:05 9 1:41 4 27:44 1:15:20
2 302 2 Jodi Spitzley 53 12 10:08 16 3:25 2 33:39 30 3:05 3 27:05 1:17:20
3 305 338 Lisa Williams 50 2 7:49 6 2:43 6 35:16 6 1:34 11 30:07 1:17:27
4 334 348 Sharie Reznich 51 4 8:31 14 3:22 20 38:14 23 2:34 1 26:55 1:19:35
5 343 484 Jane Baker 50 6 9:24 9 3:00 3 34:06 20 2:26 18 31:00 1:19:55
6 349 190 Julie McClure 52 11 10:01 5 2:40 13 36:42 19 2:23 5 28:22 1:20:06
7 361 12 Rita Syfert 52 21 11:20 4 2:39 7 35:28 17 2:20 8 28:53 1:20:39
8 362 692 Sue Stack 50 10 9:52 22 4:11 4 34:27 26 2:43 10 29:28 1:20:39
9 364 401 Carrie Hardigan 51 16 10:29 30 4:50 10 35:42 3 1:23 6 28:22 1:20:45
10 377 424 Karen Huckabone Huckab 51 5 8:33 15 3:24 5 34:47 21 2:29 23 32:05 1:21:18
11 378 41 Patricia Poli 52 13 10:10 8 2:58 12 36:17 2 1:20 16 30:37 1:21:19
12 387 600 Cindy Eiseler 54 14 10:19 3 2:37 14 36:43 12 1:52 17 30:45 1:22:14
13 394 742 Cindy Swain 50 15 10:24 31 5:10 8 35:35 28 2:51 7 28:41 1:22:40
14 404 392 Julie Gardner 54 9 9:51 2 2:13 18 37:31 15 2:10 21 31:30 1:23:13
15 407 16 Sue Saliga 51 25 11:55 19 3:46 11 35:43 4 1:31 14 30:28 1:23:21
16 413 723 Anne Burr 51 22 11:20 27 4:31 22 39:07 11 1:48 2 26:58 1:23:42
17 416 95 Karen Wirostek 50 8 9:48 12 3:13 17 37:31 16 2:15 19 31:01 1:23:47
18 418 88 Diane Ballard 52 7 9:37 1 2:07 19 37:55 13 1:59 24 32:13 1:23:49
19 442 279 Cheryl Britcher 52 24 11:41 11 3:10 16 37:23 24 2:40 13 30:23 1:25:15
20 450 165 Laura Purol 51 20 10:55 13 3:19 23 39:24 8 1:37 15 30:32 1:25:45
21 481 288 Mary Scholz 52 19 10:45 10 3:06 21 38:39 14 2:05 25 32:38 1:27:10
22 485 90 Leigh Heskitt 50 23 11:37 7 2:56 24 40:45 22 2:33 9 29:25 1:27:14
23 507 565 Leila Smiley 51 1 7:00 23 4:17 15 36:46 10 1:43 28 38:48 1:28:33
24 510 688 Mia Galdes 52 26 12:30 17 3:35 26 41:18 1 1:15 12 30:08 1:28:44
25 590 70 Kathi Lentz 50 17 10:42 21 3:48 31 45:45 32 3:24 20 31:04 1:34:41
26 607 518 Diane Petersen 52 30 13:58 25 4:24 30 45:13 7 1:36 22 31:39 1:36:48
27 611 324 Kristina Wilson 52 31 14:23 20 3:46 27 42:34 5 1:31 27 35:11 1:37:24
28 630 731 Sue Hordos 53 18 10:43 26 4:31 25 40:52 27 2:49 29 40:36 1:39:30
29 646 305 Patricia Kuptz 54 33 15:55 32 5:57 29 43:25 25 2:41 26 34:13 1:42:10
30 658 140 Karen Apostal 51 27 12:41 28 4:33 32 45:53 1:45:30
31 665 208 Pat Cavanaugh 53 34 20:40 18 3:40 9 35:35 18 2:21 32 43:40 1:45:55
32 670 275 Candis Malclolm 54 29 13:26 24 4:22 28 42:47 31 3:22 30 42:47 1:46:42
33 682 75 Cynthia Pennington 52 28 13:00 33 6:00 33 46:58 29 2:52 31 43:03 1:51:50
34 0 7 Cynthia Hudson 53 32 15:07 34 6:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 37 647 Stephen Moelter 56 1 6:54 3 2:23 1 28:07 8 1:38 1 20:43 59:43
2 123 763 Lennie Brousseau 55 7 8:47 1 2:01 9 33:25 1 1:07 2 22:51 1:08:09
3 125 426 David Alsager 59 3 7:41 4 2:31 2 29:23 16 2:09 5 26:35 1:08:17
4 130 462 Peter Bowen 55 2 6:58 2 2:06 6 31:26 5 1:23 6 26:42 1:08:33
5 187 644 Paul Werner 56 4 7:49 10 3:13 7 32:00 12 1:48 8 27:03 1:11:51
6 227 282 James Topper 55 5 8:15 9 3:11 10 33:36 15 2:09 7 26:58 1:14:07
7 238 395 Jack Wallace 56 8 9:10 8 3:08 11 34:02 3 1:13 9 27:11 1:14:41
8 263 272 Kevin Holloway 56 10 9:25 5 2:56 3 30:24 14 2:07 16 30:57 1:15:48
9 268 110 Mark Nester 55 9 9:15 15 3:33 12 35:33 11 1:42 4 25:56 1:15:59
10 277 375 Mark Schultz 57 15 11:03 11 3:15 8 33:16 4 1:14 10 27:31 1:16:17
11 280 773 John Piasecki 57 13 10:05 17 4:12 4 30:27 18 2:16 13 29:24 1:16:23
12 282 257 David Rohman 58 11 9:46 6 2:59 5 31:12 21 3:06 14 29:24 1:16:26
13 319 539 John Sawyer 59 12 9:53 12 3:15 16 39:35 2 1:13 3 24:37 1:18:32
14 427 684 Gary Bender 57 14 10:14 19 4:29 15 37:43 19 2:25 15 29:58 1:24:48
15 532 719 Wes Mesko 57 20 19:00 18 4:18 13 35:59 13 2:01 12 28:33 1:29:49
16 533 650 Carlos Castillo Jr 55 21 19:14 13 3:29 14 37:35 6 1:27 11 28:07 1:29:51
17 561 603 Kenneth Macklem 59 17 13:19 16 4:11 17 41:03 9 1:38 17 31:47 1:31:56
18 583 431 Chris Bouck 58 6 8:43 14 3:33 19 44:48 7 1:37 18 35:05 1:33:44
19 631 573 Dan Neuenschwander 57 19 15:06 20 5:20 18 41:40 17 2:10 19 35:19 1:39:33
20 645 144 Gregory Minshall 58 16 12:18 7 3:05 21 46:07 10 1:42 20 38:52 1:42:02
21 684 590 Michael Stratton 57 18 13:20 21 8:37 20 45:30 20 2:57 21 41:52 1:52:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 218 136 Mary Guerriero 55 2 7:44 1 2:07 4 33:26 1 1:36 8 28:52 1:13:43
2 224 455 Cindy Kezele 55 7 9:58 2 2:08 2 33:00 8 2:03 2 26:44 1:13:51
3 243 108 Pam Hardy 55 5 9:16 3 2:27 1 32:55 4 1:48 6 28:39 1:15:04
4 281 407 Linda Marx 56 9 10:42 7 2:54 3 33:17 3 1:47 3 27:47 1:16:25
5 325 176 Bonnie Robbert 56 14 11:50 4 2:35 6 34:34 2 1:47 4 28:07 1:18:51
6 336 450 Kimberly Johnson 55 6 9:41 9 3:00 10 36:32 7 1:55 5 28:34 1:19:40
7 373 256 Marcia Baar 59 8 10:17 6 2:53 9 36:01 10 2:08 9 29:54 1:21:12
8 396 374 Elizabeth Stewart 58 12 11:25 14 3:46 8 36:01 15 2:46 7 28:48 1:22:44
9 432 152 Denise Egeland 58 3 8:45 10 3:10 11 37:07 6 1:50 13 34:12 1:25:02
10 449 578 Cynthia Erickson 58 10 10:59 11 3:13 7 35:35 12 2:21 12 33:21 1:25:27
11 540 329 Sandy Straley 55 15 12:43 8 2:55 12 39:22 14 2:41 11 33:15 1:30:54
12 542 582 Kim Dickinon 57 1 7:39 5 2:44 19 54:32 5 1:49 1 24:14 1:30:56
13 546 5 Brenda Lawson 58 13 11:45 12 3:20 13 40:35 17 3:06 10 32:26 1:31:09
14 571 128 Shirley Neal 56 19 15:44 15 3:57 5 34:12 18 3:48 14 35:09 1:32:47
15 596 574 Jane Reagan 58 11 11:08 16 4:28 15 41:09 11 2:12 15 36:51 1:35:47
16 634 15 Sheryl Walsh 58 16 12:44 13 3:26 14 40:46 13 2:36 17 40:26 1:39:56
17 657 55 Nancy Smock 59 4 9:05 17 5:34 17 49:16 16 3:04 16 38:29 1:45:24
18 687 434 Sarah Bouck 55 17 13:44 19 7:30 16 48:17 9 2:03 19 44:44 1:56:16
19 688 568 Elaine Karls 59 18 14:06 18 5:57 18 50:51 19 4:17 18 41:44 1:56:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 102 284 Chris Boylan 64 1 8:45 2 2:19 1 30:50 2 1:30 1 23:09 1:06:30
2 307 73 Gerald Krause 61 3 9:04 1 2:18 6 37:46 1 1:07 2 27:38 1:17:50
3 318 98 Pinhas Geva 62 2 8:48 6 4:27 3 35:19 3 1:32 3 28:24 1:18:28
4 410 164 David Purol 63 4 9:23 3 2:30 4 36:43 4 1:45 5 33:14 1:23:32
5 505 385 Stephen Wood 61 5 10:32 4 2:59 5 37:41 7 2:31 6 34:44 1:28:25
6 577 446 Mark Reed 62 6 12:38 8 6:02 2 33:55 9 5:03 7 35:44 1:33:20
7 608 459 Jim Pocan 61 8 14:33 5 4:16 8 43:15 5 2:03 4 32:49 1:36:55
8 639 562 Thomas Jones 60 7 13:46 9 6:49 7 39:16 6 2:07 8 39:13 1:41:09
9 689 258 James Myrant 60 9 21:30 7 5:02 9 45:12 8 4:12 9 41:13 1:57:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 406 218 Jean Pinckney 60 1 10:23 1 3:04 1 34:45 1 1:30 3 33:40 1:23:19
2 447 753 Charlotte Swann 60 3 11:18 3 4:03 2 37:20 2 1:36 2 31:10 1:25:25
3 468 451 Karen Day 61 4 12:04 2 3:44 3 37:45 5 2:49 1 30:29 1:26:49
4 597 243 Pamela Lavender 62 2 11:04 4 4:26 4 41:34 3 2:21 4 36:36 1:36:00
5 696 764 Collette Henderson 62 6 13:48 6 10:33 6 51:48 4 2:30 5 42:42 2:01:19
6 697 613 Linda Jirous 60 5 12:27 5 7:04 5 50:49 6 3:17 6 48:32 2:02:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 188 548 Richard Collom 66 1 10:20 1 2:09 1 29:25 1 1:50 1 28:18 1:11:59
2 490 393 Thomas Wascha 69 2 10:46 2 4:11 3 38:23 3 2:27 2 31:51 1:27:37
3 579 177 Michael Chesher 65 4 13:36 3 4:25 2 35:17 2 1:51 4 38:15 1:33:22
4 598 627 Larry Macklem 66 3 12:19 4 5:55 4 39:28 4 2:30 3 35:54 1:36:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 625 452 Bettylou Streit 66 1 11:26 1 5:53 1 38:49 1 4:11 1 38:13 1:38:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 338 45 Bill Keller 71 3 11:25 2 3:56 1 37:48 2 1:34 1 25:04 1:19:45
2 419 29 James Mowry 70 1 10:45 3 3:56 3 38:41 1 1:28 2 29:09 1:23:57
3 594 34 William Swords 76 2 11:14 1 3:46 2 38:23 3 2:06 3 40:04 1:35:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======


CLYDESDALE: 1 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 28 26 Nick Lemke 28 1 27:29 2 1:05 1 21:37 58:37
2 149 690 Daniel Kight 37 1 6:32 8 3:15 4 32:20 6 1:50 4 26:02 1:09:57
3 186 106 Josh Smith 33 3 7:39 5 3:10 5 32:33 17 2:39 3 25:51 1:11:50
4 222 85 Stephen Stolarick 39 5 8:24 7 3:12 2 30:10 7 1:59 7 30:06 1:13:49
5 239 361 Jerry Dowell 38 9 9:01 1 2:11 3 30:28 3 1:11 12 31:55 1:14:44
6 278 251 Andrew Rieder 35 8 8:36 3 2:39 14 39:36 4 1:30 2 23:59 1:16:17
7 330 706 Matthew Hicks 34 10 9:18 11 3:44 8 34:14 9 2:07 6 30:04 1:19:25
8 350 628 Mike Koepf 24 4 7:41 2 2:36 13 37:57 1 1:04 8 30:56 1:20:11
9 379 342 Timothy Nester 38 14 11:38 4 2:50 7 33:27 8 2:07 10 31:44 1:21:44
10 388 791 Daniel Ryan 28 12 10:34 16 4:41 6 32:53 11 2:18 11 31:54 1:22:18
11 411 345 Chad Hier 30 6 8:29 10 3:41 11 37:41 13 2:20 9 31:29 1:23:38
12 470 656 Ben Shoemaker 33 7 8:34 9 3:33 15 40:17 5 1:43 14 32:49 1:26:54
13 471 637 Michael Medlock 34 17 13:21 18 6:13 9 35:52 15 2:27 5 29:04 1:26:55
14 483 403 Jeremy Ruckle 37 2 6:46 12 3:51 16 40:47 16 2:27 15 33:24 1:27:13
15 534 221 Michael Herrick 34 15 11:42 19 7:49 10 35:59 14 2:22 13 32:02 1:29:52
16 624 149 Marvin Hardy 33 13 10:52 6 3:11 12 37:45 20 4:00 18 42:42 1:38:27
17 633 738 Kevin Simpson 35 18 13:24 13 4:07 18 44:37 19 3:10 16 34:37 1:39:53
18 636 22 William Metz 35 11 9:30 15 4:28 17 44:04 12 2:19 17 40:24 1:40:43
19 673 304 Michael Wall 36 16 12:53 14 4:15 19 45:01 18 2:59 19 42:44 1:47:50
20 703 42 Jon Brook 32 19 16:04 17 5:06 20 55:50 10 2:11 20 53:37 2:12:46

CLYDESDALE: 40 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 67 558 Patrick Mayabb 41 3 7:35 2 2:24 1 29:36 1 1:10 1 22:24 1:03:08
2 116 691 Chris Forney 41 1 6:32 7 3:17 2 29:56 7 2:00 4 26:01 1:07:45
3 184 195 Karl Wilhelm 50 2 7:02 10 4:08 8 33:04 8 2:08 3 25:30 1:11:49
4 213 729 Brett Kuhlmann 41 9 8:30 11 4:15 10 34:19 5 1:52 2 24:37 1:13:31
5 267 679 Dennis Kowalski 44 6 8:13 5 2:41 3 30:23 6 1:53 9 32:50 1:15:58
6 283 178 David Pressick 47 11 11:53 12 4:41 4 31:01 3 1:47 5 27:10 1:16:29
7 303 174 Kenneth Julson 41 4 7:58 9 3:41 6 32:55 2 1:28 7 31:22 1:17:22
8 348 547 Jason Collom 41 8 8:22 3 2:25 5 32:09 4 1:48 12 35:24 1:20:06
9 367 24 Doug Stanley 50 5 8:09 1 2:18 7 32:57 13 2:50 11 34:40 1:20:51
10 409 101 Jon Looman 49 12 13:31 6 3:04 9 33:13 9 2:10 8 31:32 1:23:28
11 482 212 Rodney Zamarron 44 7 8:21 4 2:33 13 44:02 11 2:28 6 29:49 1:27:11
12 565 331 Wesley Wyrembelski 51 13 14:22 8 3:31 11 37:49 14 3:08 10 33:33 1:32:21
13 620 330 Kurt Kwiatkowski 42 10 10:54 13 5:38 12 41:23 10 2:24 13 38:01 1:38:19
14 695 505 Dennis Hultberg 57 14 15:14 14 7:49 14 50:07 12 2:44 14 45:20 2:01:12


ATHENA: 1 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 428 333 Amanda Capshaw 28 3 10:17 1 2:31 1 37:46 2 1:51 1 32:28 1:24:50
2 591 184 Rebecca Ceru 31 2 9:09 2 2:47 3 43:54 3 2:05 2 37:28 1:35:22
3 623 594 Beki Anderson 30 1 8:05 3 3:03 2 40:10 6 2:55 5 44:15 1:38:26
4 654 180 Meaghan Caine 27 5 11:06 4 3:25 4 45:27 4 2:05 4 42:31 1:44:32
5 691 412 Kate Lebbin 23 6 25:19 6 4:05 5 48:19 1 1:50 3 39:12 1:58:43
6 700 160 Cara Lane 29 4 10:58 5 3:37 6 57:00 5 2:12 6 50:14 2:03:59

ATHENA: 40 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 355 771 Diane Griffin 45 3 10:00 3 3:38 1 34:30 1 1:39 1 30:42 1:20:28
2 415 461 Angelika McCann 44 1 9:43 1 2:51 3 37:55 2 1:51 2 31:29 1:23:46
3 588 396 Marye Ulrey 62 4 10:25 5 5:11 2 36:37 3 1:56 3 40:05 1:34:12
4 622 400 Cindy Davis 49 2 9:45 2 3:28 4 38:10 6 3:36 6 43:27 1:38:24
5 660 733 Nancy Gormley 54 5 11:38 6 5:56 5 43:57 5 2:48 5 41:15 1:45:33
6 672 536 Jennifer Quack 40 6 12:33 4 4:22 6 47:47 4 2:09 4 40:56 1:47:44
7 708 789 Debbie Lucas 50 7 31:22 7 9:28 7 51:09 7 5:03 7 48:15 2:25:15

Website services and online registration powered by Active Network.