Team Angels Pink & Blue United For A Cure

back to results

Jun. 3, 2012

Team Angels Pink & Blue United For A Cure
Stony Creek Metropark, MI
Provided by Hansons Race Management



Team Angels Pink & Blue United For A Cure
Age Group Results
June 03, 2012
Results By Hansons Race Management

5k
Female 19 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lanine Lewandoski 19 3 26:11.0 8:27/M
2 Shelby Mauchline 15 4 26:37.0 8:35/M
3 Liv Metty 14 15 28:49.0 9:18/M
4 Ashley DiMarzo 12 52 37:45.0 12:11/M
5 Abby Metty 15 69 45:50.0 14:47/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Rhodes 24 14 28:42.0 9:15/M
2 Melissa Woolsey 20 20 29:47.0 9:36/M
3 Jennifer Morrison 29 26 32:19.0 10:25/M
4 Kelly Ziegler 23 28 32:31.0 10:29/M
5 Shannon Wittner 29 34 33:46.0 10:54/M
6 Amanda Roland 23 35 34:03.0 10:59/M
7 Julia Mosque 27 37 35:05.0 11:19/M
8 Annemarie Lepore 29 49 37:19.0 12:02/M
9 Stephanie Neumann 24 54 38:30.0 12:25/M
10 Emily Chadick 23 55 38:52.0 12:32/M
11 Jacqueline Hamlin 28 56 39:36.0 12:46/M
12 Elizabeth Bittner 25 57 39:48.0 12:50/M
13 Ashley Wykowski 24 61 43:01.0 13:53/M
14 Kristin Wykowski 27 62 43:01.5 13:53/M
15 Rebecca Taylor 25 78 54:47.0 17:40/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maria Yeck 32 1 25:10.0 8:07/M
2 Kari Booth 39 2 25:27.0 8:13/M
3 Cindy Kutchey 39 5 26:58.0 8:42/M
4 Dawn Campbell 36 8 28:11.0 9:05/M
5 Heather Turner 33 9 28:15.0 9:07/M
6 Pamela Pisha 39 13 28:40.0 9:15/M
7 Melodie Myrick 35 16 29:15.0 9:26/M
8 Kerrie Whalen 38 17 29:19.0 9:27/M
9 Anita Groninger 39 19 29:33.0 9:32/M
10 Amy Long 35 22 29:56.0 9:39/M
11 Jenny Pallon 32 23 30:40.0 9:54/M
12 Kyra Jackman 39 24 30:47.0 9:56/M
13 Sherri Mulraney 36 25 31:17.0 10:05/M
14 Jessica Mendez 34 27 32:20.0 10:26/M
15 Stefanie Visnaw 35 30 33:11.0 10:42/M
16 Lori Campbell 36 31 33:25.0 10:47/M
17 Erin Smitka 36 32 33:32.0 10:49/M
18 Linda Mini 31 39 35:20.0 11:24/M
19 RoseAnn Serra 38 41 35:31.0 11:27/M
20 Cathy Maltese 31 42 35:33.0 11:28/M
21 Christine McGowan 37 47 36:54.0 11:54/M
22 Lisa Jaeger 35 50 37:40.0 12:09/M
23 Krystle Constantine 30 53 38:19.0 12:22/M
24 Maura DeGrande 38 64 43:19.0 13:58/M
25 Lesley Signorello 32 66 44:17.0 14:17/M
26 Jamie Eichbrecht 34 72 49:00.0 15:48/M
27 Jennifer Campisi 33 73 49:05.0 15:50/M
28 Dominique Delcourt 31 74 49:22.0 15:55/M
29 Cindy Rinke 36 77 52:47.0 17:02/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeannie Mauchline 41 7 27:23.0 8:50/M
2 Pamela Parlow 41 10 28:18.0 9:08/M
3 Enza Lochirce 41 11 28:26.0 9:10/M
4 Charlene Hempel 44 18 29:30.0 9:31/M
5 Lori Connoers 43 21 29:49.0 9:37/M
6 Kristyn Babe 40 29 33:01.0 10:39/M
7 Joann Cuschieri 47 33 33:45.0 10:53/M
8 Lorrie Moeeri 43 40 35:29.0 11:27/M
9 Kathy Chadicky 49 43 35:35.0 11:29/M
10 Debbie Cahill 42 44 36:06.0 11:39/M
11 Linda Dame 45 45 36:15.0 11:42/M
12 Leeann Case Macomb MI 46 46 36:29.0 11:46/M
13 Janice Barnes 46 51 37:43.0 12:10/M
14 Dawn Shovein 47 63 43:08.0 13:55/M
15 Ann Mossington 43 65 44:13.0 14:16/M
16 Beth Metty 42 68 45:48.0 14:46/M
17 Patti Juriay 44 70 46:58.0 15:09/M
18 Cheri Bushman 44 75 49:33.0 15:59/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paula Saad 54 6 27:16.0 8:48/M
2 Catherine McQuade 56 36 34:45.0 11:13/M
3 Ellaree Wolvin 54 38 35:17.0 11:23/M
4 Connie Cole 52 48 37:15.0 12:01/M
5 Patricia Sosnowski 55 58 39:55.0 12:53/M
6 Sue Hentschel Harrison Twp MI 55 59 40:55.0 13:12/M
7 Rose Gambino 55 60 40:58.0 13:13/M
8 Mary Paoletti 54 76 51:30.0 16:37/M

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Sprowitz Utica MI 60 12 28:38.0 9:14/M
2 Jane Gimbutis 60 67 45:19.0 14:37/M
3 Pamela Peterson 60 71 48:48.0 15:45/M

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Salvatore Munace 19 2 23:12.0 7:29/M
2 Tyler Thomas 17 3 23:37.0 7:37/M
3 Trevor Dame 14 7 25:40.0 8:17/M
4 Brandon Camel 14 18 33:20.0 10:45/M
5 Jack Metty 11 24 45:46.0 14:46/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Simpson 27 20 34:10.0 11:01/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Wolentarski 37 4 24:38.0 7:57/M
2 Nicholas Mastry 34 8 25:50.0 8:20/M
3 Victor Ramos 38 9 26:14.0 8:28/M
4 Chris Constantine 32 10 26:52.0 8:40/M
5 Lepore Vince 31 11 26:53.0 8:40/M
6 Alan Blashay 30 21 39:00.0 12:35/M
7 Andrew Shawver 35 22 39:49.0 12:51/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Case Macomb MI 48 5 24:44.0 7:59/M
2 Andy Zajac 47 13 27:26.0 8:51/M
3 Matt Mauchlin 47 15 28:36.0 9:14/M
4 Mark Mossington 44 23 44:12.0 14:15/M
5 Denis Metty 43 25 45:53.0 14:48/M
6 Kevin Skidmore 40 26 49:23.0 15:56/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Walker 52 6 25:07.0 8:06/M
2 Larry Bowling 52 14 27:38.0 8:55/M
3 leon miller 57 16 31:23.0 10:07/M

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township MI 61 1 21:10.0 6:50/M
2 George Geck 63 12 26:57.0 8:42/M
3 David Harrison 68 17 33:15.0 10:44/M
4 Tim Dombrowski 64 19 34:02.0 10:59/M