Hometown Hustle

back to results

May. 12, 2012

Hometown Hustle
Rochester, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Hometown Hustle

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012

Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing
5K Run/Walk

Overall Female Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay Parsell Troy MI 1019 34 27 21:34.2 6:57/M
2 Rebecca Bosman Troy MI 352 30 29 21:37.4 6:58/M
Overall Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erika Lusky West Bloomfield MI 695 40 48 23:00.2 7:25/M
2 Kristine Ruppel Rochester MI 801 47 60 23:29.8 7:35/M
Female 9 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rielee Fetty Rochester MI 498 09 41 22:37.2 7:18/M
2 Jennifer Patrishkoff Rochester MI 754 0 95 25:26.4 8:12/M
3 Camryn Remick Rochester MI 792 9 114 26:37.5 8:35/M
4 Kate Stice Rochester MI 843 9 226 30:19.0 9:47/M
5 Elisa Azadbakht Rochester MI 324 0 249 31:10.9 10:03/M
6 Ava Ubaydi Rochester MI 868 8 275 32:40.6 10:32/M
7 Annmarie Carabelli Rochester MI 375 0 318 34:38.3 11:10/M
8 Stacy Wozniak Rochester MI 931 0 319 34:40.9 11:11/M
9 Marilyn Trent Rochester MI 860 0 337 35:23.1 11:25/M
10 Tiana Allard Rochester MI 305 9 347 35:52.5 11:34/M
11 Delaney Burnham Rochester MI 374 9 351 35:54.2 11:35/M
12 Molly Mocavee Rochester MI 1112 9 354 35:58.3 11:36/M
13 Claire Bagley Rochester MI 325 0 358 36:00.8 11:37/M
14 Claire Benson Rochester MI 343 9 361 36:03.3 11:38/M
15 Emily Smith Rochester MI 831 0 369 36:09.8 11:40/M
16 Megan Sage Rochester MI 803 8 385 37:03.2 11:57/M
17 Cristina Chavez Rochester MI 400 0 400 38:03.2 12:16/M
18 Leah Gentile Rochester MI 1029 9 432 40:02.5 12:55/M
19 Grace Quintal Rochester MI 1070 9 442 40:30.0 13:04/M
20 Audrey Quintal Rochester MI 1071 8 447 40:36.0 13:06/M
21 Jillian Carosella Rochester MI 383 8 451 40:37.1 13:06/M
22 Caroline Carosella(herman) Rochester MI 384 8 457 40:55.5 13:12/M
23 Maria Marselis Rochester MI 986 9 458 41:19.2 13:20/M
24 Katy Asmus Rochester MI 318 9 463 41:33.0 13:24/M
25 Camille Kreager Rochester MI 634 9 474 42:21.8 13:40/M
26 Jenine Parchmon Rochester MI 752 0 477 42:37.9 13:45/M
27 Leanna Solosky Oxford MI 834 0 485 43:22.8 13:59/M
28 Laura Kelly(michigan Flag Rochester MI 618 0 487 43:41.9 14:05/M
29 Elise Buban Rochester MI 370 3 502 44:55.0 14:29/M
30 Joelle Petrotta Rochester MI 768 8 504 44:58.4 14:30/M
31 Kaija Windeler Rochester MI 920 8 513 45:30.3 14:41/M
32 Madeleine Lawson Rochester MI 658 8 514 45:30.7 14:41/M
33 Jennifer Kulasooriya Rochester MI 1108 3 515 45:32.0 14:41/M
34 Amanda Yurav Rochester MI 1037 4 520 45:38.0 14:43/M
35 Lauren Woodman Auburn Hills MI 929 8 525 46:43.5 15:04/M
36 Ella Willmert Rochester MI 1048 09 530 46:56.9 15:08/M
37 Sam Mickley Rochester MI 1097 7 533 47:06.2 15:12/M
38 Emma Shore Rochester MI 825 7 541 47:29.1 15:19/M
39 Hana Cox Rochester MI 420 9 558 48:53.8 15:46/M
40 Amelia Windeler Rochester MI 919 5 562 49:08.2 15:51/M
41 Amelia Lawson Rochester MI 659 6 568 49:27.8 15:57/M
42 Sarah Laprairie Rochester MI 653 6 569 49:29.5 15:58/M
43 Lilly Carpenter Rochester MI 387 5 581 50:13.6 16:12/M
44 Jenna Alsaigh Rochester MI 313 0 590 52:07.6 16:49/M
45 Caylee Cattel Rochester MI 390 5 594 52:24.2 16:54/M
46 Sydney Laprairie Rochester MI 652 8 604 53:03.6 17:07/M
47 Lily King Rochester MI 626 7 611 54:00.0 17:25/M
48 Lucy Lee Rochester MI 666 6 634 56:08.7 18:06/M
49 Victoria Cattermole Rochester MI 397 8 635 56:13.4 18:08/M
50 Emily King Rochester MI 624 6 642 57:08.0 18:26/M
51 Emma Kastl Rochester MI 616 8 647 57:28.3 18:32/M
52 Aubrey Kastl Rochester MI 614 4 648 57:29.5 18:33/M
53 Breslyn Pursely Rochester MI 971 1 652 58:11.5 18:46/M
54 Destinee Mathis 991 9 657 58:21.8 18:49/M
55 Meagan Ismail Rochester MI 570 6 659 58:30.0 18:52/M
56 Grace Day (mendez) Rochester MI 446 6 660 58:31.6 18:53/M
57 Silvana Meson Rochester MI 719 4 665 1:01:10.6 19:44/M
58 Daniela Meson Rochester MI 718 7 667 1:01:12.2 19:45/M
59 Katie Bell Rochester MI 337 7 672 1:05:10.3 21:01/M
60 Aubrey Moore-1 Rochester MI 721 5 675 1:05:15.8 21:03/M
Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooklyn White Rochester MI 897 13 38 22:34.2 7:17/M
2 Rachi White (willard) Rochester MI 902 14 47 22:58.5 7:25/M
3 Grace Charnesky Rochester MI 1085 14 50 23:03.6 7:26/M
4 Madison Payne Rochester MI 763 12 54 23:19.1 7:31/M
5 Brookie Brennan Rochester MI 358 10 79 24:30.9 7:54/M
6 Cecile White (herledan) Rochester MI 901 13 90 25:10.0 8:07/M
7 Cailin Murphy Rochester MI 738 14 110 26:33.1 8:34/M
8 Amelia Drahnak Rochester MI 474 10 113 26:37.4 8:35/M
9 Alison Ziehl Rochester MI 953 10 131 27:16.1 8:48/M
10 Sadie Supina Rochester MI 846 11 132 27:17.2 8:48/M
11 Jordyn Houle Rochester MI 560 12 156 28:06.8 9:04/M
12 Katie Hirzel Rochester MI 557 14 194 29:14.1 9:26/M
13 Katherine Lajoie Rochester MI 646 12 196 29:17.1 9:27/M
14 Maria Jusela Rochester MI 609 10 202 29:23.2 9:29/M
15 Isabella Ubaydi Rochester MI 869 11 217 30:03.9 9:42/M
16 Ally Davis Rochester MI 436 12 229 30:27.2 9:49/M
17 Emily Murphy Rochester MI 739 11 235 30:35.8 9:52/M
18 Caroline Stice Rochester MI 842 11 239 30:43.0 9:55/M
19 Jessica Woodman Auburn Hills MI 926 12 240 30:43.3 9:55/M
20 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester MI 373 11 261 31:39.4 10:13/M
21 Mackenzie Donohue Waterford MI 461 10 265 31:57.9 10:18/M
22 Adalyn Clark Rochester MI 962 11 297 33:50.8 10:55/M
23 Taylor Weimer Washington MI 995 12 308 34:08.4 11:01/M
24 Julia Payne Rochester MI 761 10 355 35:59.6 11:36/M
25 Meredith Benson Rochester MI 342 12 357 36:00.5 11:37/M
26 Maureena Calhoun 990 10 362 36:05.5 11:38/M
27 Samantha Dumas Rochester MI 485 10 368 36:09.4 11:40/M
28 Sidney Swart Rochester MI 848 10 388 37:05.8 11:58/M
29 Jesika Abolins Rochester MI 301 10 391 37:08.1 11:59/M
30 Molly Day Rochester MI 440 12 405 38:10.7 12:19/M
31 Marly Carosella Rochester MI 382 11 415 38:57.4 12:34/M
32 Ana Laura Sanchez Flores (mont Rochester MI 811 11 419 39:21.1 12:42/M
33 Maya Al-Misky (chamra) Rochester MI 309 13 421 39:24.4 12:43/M
34 Lauren Gruber Rochester MI 528 10 422 39:26.7 12:43/M
35 Sophia Ubaydi Rochester MI 872 10 424 39:28.0 12:44/M
36 Megan Lindley Rochester MI 677 11 425 39:28.2 12:44/M
37 Ella Jermyn Rochester MI 578 14 426 39:29.7 12:44/M
38 Alex Stevens Rochester MI 1001 13 439 40:17.5 13:00/M
39 Abigail Bessey Rochester MI 349 14 449 40:36.6 13:06/M
40 Arianna Stephans Rochester MI 840 11 452 40:38.0 13:06/M
41 Abby Guest Rochester MI 531 10 453 40:38.0 13:06/M
42 Tori Toutant Rochester MI 859 10 459 41:19.2 13:20/M
43 Molly Asmus Rochester MI 319 12 465 41:40.0 13:26/M
44 Margot Moorfoot Rochester MI 732 13 478 42:56.9 13:51/M
45 Audrey Guest Rochester MI 532 14 479 42:56.9 13:51/M
46 Grace Vervinck(imel) Rochester MI 890 13 508 45:25.6 14:39/M
47 Mary Day (mendez) Rochester MI 447 10 539 47:23.9 15:17/M
48 Sayuri Cox Rochester MI 422 13 555 48:50.9 15:45/M
49 Sarah Jozefaciuk Rochester MI 605 11 620 55:04.6 17:46/M
50 Madison Ismail Rochester MI 569 10 658 58:29.5 18:52/M
51 Daria Jusela Rochester MI 608 10 664 59:45.9 19:16/M
Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Trygstad Rochester MI 862 16 40 22:36.2 7:17/M
2 Cady Pozolo Rochester MI 786 19 53 23:15.7 7:30/M
3 Jamie Pixley(morrissey) Rochester MI 775 16 67 23:57.0 7:44/M
4 Gabrielle Pixley(thivierge) Rochester MI 777 17 68 23:57.4 7:44/M
5 Libby Pixley(stanley) Rochester MI 776 17 69 24:00.6 7:45/M
6 Katie Krausman Clarkston MI 1021 18 155 27:59.4 9:02/M
7 Kelly McElreath Oakland MI 707 16 210 29:47.0 9:36/M
8 Ariel Fox Rochester MI 510 17 233 30:34.9 9:52/M
9 Amy MacKens Rochester MI 696 19 314 34:20.7 11:05/M
10 Megan Lomansney Rochester MI 1141 17 363 36:06.0 11:39/M
11 Emily Dreslinski (bryce) Rochester MI 479 18 427 39:32.2 12:45/M
12 Jillian Longton Rochester MI 686 18 441 40:29.6 13:04/M
13 Victoria Longton Rochester MI 688 17 445 40:32.7 13:05/M
14 Gretchen Vervinck(imel) Rochester MI 889 17 507 45:25.4 14:39/M
15 Leah Moorfoot Rochester MI 731 15 509 45:25.8 14:39/M
16 Lucy Fornasiero Rochester MI 507 18 560 48:56.7 15:47/M
17 Kayla Demiro Rochester MI 448 16 575 49:57.8 16:07/M
18 Gabriella Yacteen Rochester MI 934 17 588 51:12.1 16:31/M
19 Olivia Bessey Rochester MI 348 16 599 52:31.0 16:56/M
20 Evan Aleksiak Rochester MI 304 19 623 55:07.6 17:47/M
21 Caitlin Hepfner(callahan) Rochester MI 550 15 628 55:22.4 17:52/M
22 Jamileh Naboulsi Rochester MI 740 15 636 56:13.8 18:08/M
23 Mariyem Naboulsi Rochester MI 741 18 669 1:02:41.1 20:13/M
Female 20 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Proszek Rochester MI 966 26 49 23:02.7 7:26/M
2 Kelsey Arbuckle Rochester MI 315 21 112 26:37.0 8:35/M
3 Katie Dreslinski (bryce) Rochester MI 480 22 117 26:41.6 8:36/M
4 Claire Lubinski Rochester MI 1054 25 161 28:14.9 9:06/M
5 Bethany Carline(rydzewski) Rochester MI 380 26 181 28:48.4 9:17/M
6 Chelsea Edwards Rochester MI 489 20 200 29:20.0 9:28/M
7 Amanda Dentists On Main (st Rochester MI 451 25 213 29:57.7 9:40/M
8 Tiffany Heuer Sterling Heights M 1060 26 243 30:53.2 9:58/M
9 Ryan Davis Rochester MI 434 25 251 31:20.3 10:06/M
10 Fransisca Paredes Utica MI 753 27 254 31:27.2 10:09/M
11 Ordaz Blonra Rochester MI 1051 28 276 32:44.3 10:34/M
12 Danielle Doolin(censier) Rochester MI 469 29 278 32:52.7 10:36/M
13 Nina Radisavljevic Almont MI 790 29 283 33:00.6 10:39/M
14 Shauna Weiss Rochester MI 1083 22 285 33:03.5 10:40/M
15 Michelle Endres Rochester MI 496 28 336 35:20.4 11:24/M
16 Kim Mroczek Auburn Hills MI 734 28 367 36:08.9 11:39/M
17 Jessica Lenaway(michigan Fla Rochester MI 669 24 398 37:46.3 12:11/M
18 Andrea Doelle Oakland MI 457 27 417 39:10.1 12:38/M
19 Brittany Cory Sterling Heights M 417 21 430 39:46.6 12:50/M
20 Dana Scwartzenberg Rochester MI 820 21 444 40:31.6 13:04/M
21 Jennifer Dunaj Utica MI 487 28 466 41:47.9 13:29/M
22 Diana Lenaway(michigan Fla Rochester MI 668 24 486 43:41.9 14:05/M
23 Jill Maddox(michigan Flag Rochester MI 700 26 488 43:41.9 14:05/M
24 Ellen McDonald(michigan Fl Rochester MI 706 25 489 43:41.9 14:05/M
25 Kelly Van Hoosen (cottone) Rochester MI 877 28 608 53:41.5 17:19/M
Female 30 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Corby Rochester MI 1068 36 34 22:28.7 7:15/M
2 Kelly Doelle Oakland MI 456 30 42 22:43.7 7:20/M
3 Jacqueline Beccari Rochester MI 332 32 62 23:31.6 7:35/M
4 Carrie Van Hoo0SEN (marchan Rochester MI 876 34 74 24:11.1 7:48/M
5 Veronica Jhp Pharma(wehner) Rochester MI 596 38 75 24:16.0 7:50/M
6 Sarah Bassett Rochester MI 331 33 120 26:54.5 8:41/M
7 Rachel Ruddle Rochester MI 799 31 122 26:54.9 8:41/M
8 Jacqueline Moore-2 Pleasant Ridge MI 727 30 133 27:18.7 8:48/M
9 Amy Fogler Oakland MI 504 34 135 27:28.4 8:52/M
10 Sarah Gildner Rochester MI 517 35 142 27:40.0 8:55/M
11 Cathy Donohoe Rochester MI 460 38 158 28:08.9 9:05/M
12 Dianna Cook Rochester MI 1086 35 159 28:12.9 9:06/M
13 Kristen Vigier Rochester MI 1099 33 160 28:13.9 9:06/M
14 Cathy White Rochester MI 898 38 163 28:19.9 9:08/M
15 Laura Duff Rochester MI 1078 33 172 28:31.2 9:12/M
16 Juli Cardasis Livonia MI 377 35 174 28:32.5 9:12/M
17 Taryn Firosz Rochester MI 499 38 179 28:37.6 9:14/M
18 Julie Crowe Rochester MI 1022 34 183 28:53.2 9:19/M
19 Julie Cebul Rochester MI 398 37 188 29:03.8 9:22/M
20 Darlene Benson Rochester MI 340 39 190 29:06.3 9:23/M
21 Angela Youngblood Rochester MI 943 37 191 29:08.3 9:24/M
22 Gina Doelle Oakland MI 455 32 193 29:12.5 9:25/M
23 Kori Steigerwald Rochester MI 837 37 204 29:31.9 9:31/M
24 Noi Reineke Utica MI 1076 34 206 29:34.2 9:32/M
25 Kathy Volcic 1110 38 211 29:51.6 9:38/M
26 Stacey Norman Rochester MI 743 39 222 30:14.8 9:45/M
27 Staci Herrell Madison Heights MI 552 32 231 30:31.3 9:51/M
28 Kara Rieck Rochester MI 1117 34 242 30:50.7 9:57/M
29 Katy Hughes Rochester MI 561 32 252 31:21.6 10:07/M
30 Michelle Wilcox Rochester MI 903 34 253 31:24.8 10:08/M
31 Shannon Collins Rochester MI 411 38 262 31:43.3 10:14/M
32 Karen Desmet Rochester MI 454 38 263 31:48.3 10:15/M
33 Stephanie Elliott Rochester MI 1072 36 273 32:32.8 10:30/M
34 Karen Bellman Utica MI 339 39 282 33:00.3 10:39/M
35 Kristi Carpenter Rochester MI 386 39 289 33:17.8 10:44/M
36 Stephanie Ubaydi Rochester MI 873 39 290 33:20.6 10:45/M
37 Regina Hess(ashley) Clarkston MI 554 32 293 33:43.5 10:53/M
38 Katherine Hess Clarkston MI 553 31 295 33:49.5 10:55/M
39 Michelle Hess(simonson) Clarkston MI 555 31 296 33:49.5 10:55/M
40 Ana Margarita Sanchez Flores (urb Rochester MI 813 37 299 33:52.1 10:55/M
41 Kelly Zazeckis Rochester MI 950 39 300 33:54.5 10:56/M
42 Julia Owczarek Rochester MI 749 39 301 33:56.0 10:57/M
43 Jennifer Lietz Sterling Heights M 675 38 310 34:13.0 11:02/M
44 Jessica Long Rochester MI 979 33 311 34:14.1 11:03/M
45 Katie Gosger Center Line MI 522 38 313 34:17.8 11:04/M
46 Michele Croskey Lanni(ghinel Rochester MI 427 30 315 34:26.9 11:06/M
47 Catherine Grekowicz Rochester MI 526 36 321 34:44.2 11:12/M
48 Kathryn Goss Rochester MI 523 38 325 34:52.5 11:15/M
49 Melissa Vaughn Rochester MI 885 38 326 34:55.8 11:16/M
50 Loren Gosling Rochester MI 1057 32 328 34:59.7 11:17/M
51 Jodi Croskey Lanni(sweene Rochester MI 431 39 331 35:01.5 11:18/M
52 Jacqueline Kramer Rochester MI 631 30 338 35:29.4 11:27/M
53 Jenna Sadowski Troy MI 1027 37 340 35:32.1 11:28/M
54 Kelly Jhp Pharma(elliott) Rochester MI 587 33 364 36:06.8 11:39/M
55 Lisa Grunewald Rochester MI 1003 31 365 36:07.8 11:39/M
56 Theresa Elliott Rochester MI 492 38 371 36:16.7 11:42/M
57 Rosita Singh Rochester MI 829 30 373 36:34.9 11:48/M
58 Jill Babcock Rochester MI 1049 35 377 36:41.8 11:50/M
59 Stephanie Bedricky Rochester MI 333 31 380 36:46.8 11:52/M
60 Patricia Giltinan Rochester MI 518 31 381 36:46.9 11:52/M
61 Jennifer Wilson Rochester MI 1044 34 384 37:02.8 11:57/M
62 Erica Zuercher Rochester MI 1026 34 406 38:12.4 12:19/M
63 Leighann Rettich Utica MI 795 38 410 38:39.3 12:28/M
64 Jennifer Vincent Northville MI 896 38 411 38:43.9 12:29/M
65 Karen Jorgenson Rochester MI 602 39 418 39:17.3 12:40/M
66 Jennifer Vanhowe Rochester MI 884 39 429 39:35.9 12:46/M
67 Danielle Weimer Washington MI 994 37 434 40:08.4 12:57/M
68 Teena Fernandis Rochester MI 497 37 456 40:54.0 13:12/M
69 Deonisia Marselis Rochester MI 985 38 460 41:19.6 13:20/M
70 Lynn Foss Rochester Hills 509 37 480 43:03.8 13:53/M
71 Danielle Zuccaro Washington MI 959 30 481 43:11.0 13:56/M
72 Rachael Doolin(rapetti) Rochester MI 472 32 484 43:22.7 13:59/M
73 Jennifer Tilley Rochester MI 1118 30 491 43:43.9 14:06/M
74 Meghan Buban Rochester MI 371 36 503 44:55.0 14:29/M
75 Kate Condon, Rochester MI 416 30 523 45:58.2 14:50/M
76 Shannon Willmert Rochester MI 1047 35 531 47:00.3 15:10/M
77 B. Bhavani 993 39 537 47:15.8 15:15/M
78 Elmeka Allen Rochester MI 1028 35 542 47:30.2 15:19/M
79 Kat Sprengel Rochester MI 836 35 550 47:59.6 15:29/M
80 Christie Jhp Pharma(kraenzlei Rochester MI 590 35 551 48:10.9 15:32/M
81 Jennifer Windeler Rochester MI 918 36 563 49:09.0 15:51/M
82 Madhuri Sawkar Rochester MI 814 37 564 49:17.7 15:54/M
83 Karthika Devendran Rochester MI 1015 34 565 49:18.2 15:54/M
84 Lisa Lawson Rochester MI 657 36 567 49:27.8 15:57/M
85 Dawn Mader Rochester MI 1087 37 573 49:45.2 16:03/M
86 Natalie Ford Sterling Heights M 1089 32 574 49:45.5 16:03/M
87 Jennifer Cattel Rochester MI 391 36 593 52:23.4 16:54/M
88 Michele Laprairie Rochester MI 651 39 603 53:03.4 17:07/M
89 Tracy Gruber Rochester MI 530 39 605 53:09.8 17:09/M
90 Christina Wright 1115 38 618 55:02.2 17:45/M
91 Sonal Dhawan Rochester MI 1034 39 626 55:10.2 17:48/M
92 Melissa Doolin & Haddad Rochester MI 466 36 638 56:50.3 18:20/M
93 Sarah Doolin & Haddad Rochester MI 467 33 641 56:52.1 18:21/M
94 Stacey Kastl Rochester MI 617 34 645 57:27.0 18:32/M
95 Kristen Pursely Rochester MI 968 34 653 58:12.2 18:46/M
96 Caitlyn Chalmers Rochester MI 1080 31 654 58:12.7 18:46/M
97 Janice Moore-1 Rochester MI 725 34 674 1:05:15.5 21:03/M
Female 40 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Ziehl Rochester MI 955 41 63 23:33.4 7:36/M
2 Amy Ormsbee Rochester MI 1005 41 66 23:56.0 7:43/M
3 Cindy Van Hoosen (woodard) Rochester MI 883 40 73 24:10.8 7:48/M
4 Dianne Brennan Rochester MI 359 42 78 24:30.8 7:54/M
5 Linda Hoffman Milford MI 558 45 108 26:24.4 8:31/M
6 Jennifer Whidyla Rochester MI 1006 41 149 27:51.2 8:59/M
7 Lisa Pruccoli Rochester MI 789 43 153 27:57.1 9:01/M
8 Maureen Terrien Rochester MI 849 40 164 28:22.9 9:09/M
9 Susie MacKens Rochester MI 699 48 165 28:24.0 9:10/M
10 Shari Kotch Rochester MI 630 41 178 28:36.8 9:14/M
11 Paula Woodman Auburn Hills MI 930 45 184 28:53.7 9:19/M
12 Debbie Hampton Rochester MI 537 42 186 28:59.6 9:21/M
13 Lori Lajoie Rochester MI 644 40 197 29:17.9 9:27/M
14 Roufaida Al-Misky Oakland MI 306 46 203 29:29.2 9:31/M
15 Roberta Bruno Rochester MI 977 41 214 29:57.8 9:40/M
16 Patty Wilkerson Rochester MI 904 40 223 30:15.0 9:45/M
17 Karen Kostick Rochester MI 1096 47 225 30:15.9 9:45/M
18 Lori Hennessey Rochester MI 1045 48 230 30:29.8 9:50/M
19 Gayle Kowalchick Rochester MI 1039 46 237 30:37.6 9:53/M
20 Jp Stice Rochester MI 841 41 238 30:42.7 9:54/M
21 Carolyn Houle Rochester MI 559 43 241 30:49.8 9:56/M
22 Wendy Day Rochester MI 442 42 250 31:17.4 10:05/M
23 Jamie Brandimarte Pontiac MI 356 43 257 31:31.8 10:10/M
24 Katy Payne (kibbey) Rochester MI 764 41 271 32:28.1 10:28/M
25 Dina Khoury Rochester MI 619 42 286 33:06.2 10:41/M
26 Karen Lorenz Rochester MI 693 44 294 33:46.3 10:54/M
27 Karen Serio, Karen Rochester MI 821 40 320 34:43.0 11:12/M
28 Catherine M Wood Rochester MI 923 41 323 34:46.8 11:13/M
29 Cheryl Lendzion Rochester MI 670 48 324 34:51.5 11:15/M
30 Julie Frerichs Rochester MI 1063 40 327 34:59.6 11:17/M
31 Nancy Floyd Rochester MI 502 45 349 35:53.4 11:35/M
32 Melissa Dumas Rochester MI 484 41 366 36:08.4 11:39/M
33 Tery Wood Rochester MI 1104 45 374 36:37.8 11:49/M
34 Rhonda Patyi Rochester MI 759 43 378 36:42.1 11:50/M
35 Lisa Bulat Rochester MI 372 41 382 36:56.2 11:55/M
36 Maureen Panone Rochester MI 750 46 387 37:04.7 11:57/M
37 Tamika Martin Rochester MI 1077 44 389 37:07.2 11:58/M
38 Jennifer Davis(krausman) Fenton MI 437 47 390 37:07.3 11:58/M
39 Cheryl Sage Rochester MI 802 44 394 37:28.9 12:05/M
40 Natalie Patterson Utica MI 756 40 399 37:48.6 12:12/M
41 Cindy Livingston Rochester MI 680 46 401 38:04.0 12:17/M
42 Kristin Schwark Rochester MI 818 43 408 38:22.5 12:23/M
43 Brenda Jhp Pharma( Walker) Rochester MI 580 47 413 38:54.3 12:33/M
44 Jeff Supina Rochester MI 845 42 414 38:57.1 12:34/M
45 Karen Crooks Rochester MI 425 46 431 39:56.2 12:53/M
46 Fayda Zakaria Bloomfield Hills M 946 42 433 40:07.3 12:56/M
47 Lana Hastings Rochester MI 1007 43 436 40:17.0 13:00/M
48 Linda Benoit New Baltimore MI 1055 44 437 40:17.0 13:00/M
49 Rami Ubaydi Rochester MI 871 41 440 40:19.3 13:00/M
50 Donna Lindley Rochester MI 676 40 446 40:34.6 13:05/M
51 Mary Quintal Rochester MI 1069 42 448 40:36.0 13:06/M
52 Kathy Guest Rochester MI 534 42 454 40:38.2 13:06/M
53 Elizabeth Longton Rochester MI 685 47 483 43:22.1 13:59/M
54 Sally Moorfoot Rochester MI 729 45 501 44:40.6 14:25/M
55 Kelley Janes Rochester MI 575 40 516 45:32.3 14:41/M
56 Jenifer Mickley Rochester MI 1091 40 535 47:09.3 15:13/M
57 Pam Shore Rochester MI 823 40 543 47:30.5 15:19/M
58 Tammy Schick Rochester MI 817 45 544 47:31.2 15:20/M
59 Erin Day (mendez) Rochester MI 445 41 545 47:32.5 15:20/M
60 Lisa Leonard Rochester MI 673 43 546 47:50.8 15:26/M
61 Doris Brandt Rochester MI 357 47 553 48:40.4 15:42/M
62 Akiko Cox Rochester MI 419 45 557 48:51.4 15:45/M
63 Martha Demiro Rochester MI 449 43 576 49:59.0 16:07/M
64 Melissa Vervinck Rochester MI 886 44 577 50:03.7 16:09/M
65 Kathleen Tsivitse Rochester MI 865 46 579 50:08.9 16:10/M
66 Lauren Yacteen Rochester MI 935 44 580 50:11.8 16:11/M
67 Lauren Coleman Rochester MI 408 43 589 52:03.4 16:47/M
68 Laura Stevens Rochester MI 1002 43 591 52:09.1 16:49/M
69 Laura Cattermole Rochester MI 396 44 592 52:20.8 16:53/M
70 Darci Jhp Pharma(pahssen) Rochester MI 592 41 606 53:19.9 17:12/M
71 Lisa Zubal Rochester MI 958 42 610 53:48.6 17:21/M
72 Karilee Williams Rochester MI 907 44 613 54:29.2 17:35/M
73 Eileen Kreager Rochester MI 635 47 615 54:44.6 17:39/M
74 Patty Wright 1114 45 622 55:07.6 17:47/M
75 Lauralyn Jermyn, Rochester MI 579 44 624 55:09.2 17:47/M
76 Ramona Winarski Rochester MI 917 44 637 56:19.6 18:10/M
77 Amy King Rochester MI 623 42 643 57:08.4 18:26/M
78 Stephanie Asmus Rochester MI 320 42 649 57:37.6 18:35/M
79 Kris Ismail Rochester MI 568 42 662 58:51.6 18:59/M
80 Polly-Ann Jhp Pharma(dardaine) Rochester MI 586 44 668 1:01:39.2 19:53/M
81 Beth Bell Rochester MI 335 45 673 1:05:13.0 21:02/M
82 Marguerite Lechnar Rochester MI 662 40 678 1:07:15.6 21:42/M
83 Carol Lechnar Rochester MI 660 40 679 1:07:15.8 21:42/M
84 Madeline Lechnar Rochester MI 661 40 680 1:07:16.8 21:42/M
Female 50 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liz Pilibosian Rochester MI 1081 52 88 25:03.0 8:05/M
2 Pam Koinfeld West Bloomfield 1008 52 152 27:54.2 9:00/M
3 Barb Collinge Rochester MI 410 53 189 29:05.9 9:23/M
4 Tracy Dreslinski Rochester MI 478 52 201 29:23.0 9:29/M
5 Tamura Oberle Rochester MI 745 53 208 29:40.9 9:34/M
6 Loraine Mazur Rochester MI 703 55 236 30:37.5 9:53/M
7 Pam Randisi Utica MI 1105 59 375 36:38.1 11:49/M
8 Rebecca White Rochester MI 1090 50 376 36:41.2 11:50/M
9 Andrea Schwarrtzenberg Rochester MI 819 55 443 40:30.9 13:04/M
10 Sharon Bienkowski Macomb MI 351 54 482 43:14.8 13:57/M
11 Elizabeth Reed 791 54 499 44:35.0 14:23/M
12 Erin Mulville Rochester MI 735 50 536 47:12.2 15:14/M
13 Jeri Doroshewitz Rochester MI 473 54 538 47:19.0 15:16/M
14 Lois Pozolo Rochester MI 784 50 547 47:55.8 15:27/M
15 Barb Fornasiero Rochester MI 505 51 559 48:56.4 15:47/M
16 Diane Jhp Pharma(childress Rochester MI 583 55 561 49:08.1 15:51/M
17 Kimberly Hunnel Rochester MI 562 56 571 49:37.6 16:00/M
18 Kathy Bruce Rochester MI 366 53 578 50:08.6 16:10/M
19 Debbie Harrison Macomb MI 544 50 584 50:43.8 16:22/M
20 Lee Jhp Pharma(singleton Rochester MI 593 50 586 50:56.4 16:26/M
21 Beth Doolin(hefner) Rochester MI 470 50 587 51:12.1 16:31/M
22 Carol Merritt Rochester MI 715 51 598 52:29.8 16:56/M
23 Arlene McBride Utica MI 704 56 600 52:52.2 17:03/M
24 Lisa Breuer Royal Oak MI 361 53 601 52:53.0 17:04/M
25 Bob Van Hoosen (kruse) Rochester MI 880 58 607 53:41.1 17:19/M
26 Claire Van Hoosen (kruse) Rochester MI 881 55 609 53:41.8 17:19/M
27 Rita Jozefaciuk Rochester MI 603 53 621 55:06.1 17:46/M
28 Sandy Hepfner Rochester MI 549 50 627 55:21.7 17:51/M
29 Fran Haynes Rochester MI 546 52 629 55:25.6 17:53/M
30 Jane Stafford Royal Oak MI 1013 50 651 58:09.1 18:45/M
31 Judith Freels Rochester MI 511 53 655 58:17.7 18:48/M
Female 60 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Sonye Rochester MI 835 62 305 34:03.9 10:59/M
2 Gretchen Denton Rochester MI 453 67 518 45:37.0 14:43/M
3 Brunetta Davis Rochester MI 433 60 529 46:50.8 15:06/M
4 Carol Emmons Rochester MI 997 69 631 55:30.0 17:54/M
5 Sue Doolin(petrucci) Rochester MI 471 64 639 56:50.7 18:20/M
6 Louise Doolin & Haddad Rochester MI 468 64 640 56:51.4 18:20/M
Female 70 and over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitsuko Cox Rochester MI 421 72 556 48:51.1 15:45/M
Overall Male Open Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Rowland Rochester MI 1094 25 1 17:29.1 5:38/M
2 Steven Pixley(biebelhausen) Rochester MI 772 16 2 18:20.8 5:55/M
Overall Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Frerichs Rochester MI 1064 43 5 18:49.1 6:04/M
2 Edmund Kowalchick Rochester MI 1038 48 8 19:08.2 6:10/M
Male 9 and under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Gaduski Rochester MI 1082 7 19:05.0 6:09/M
2 Thomas Thivierge Eastpointe MI 850 0 24 21:29.1 6:56/M
3 Mark Isken Rochester MI 563 0 35 22:29.1 7:15/M
4 Vlad Meluta Rochester MI 1012 9 85 24:55.3 8:02/M
5 Trevor Donohue Waterford MI 463 8 115 26:39.2 8:36/M
6 Colin Hanson Rochester MI 1032 08 124 26:58.6 8:42/M
7 Unknown Isken Rochester MI 566 0 129 27:07.9 8:45/M
8 Matthew Lajoie Rochester MI 648 9 144 27:42.0 8:56/M
9 Joey Volcic 1111 9 146 27:42.8 8:56/M
10 Zach Patterson Utica MI 758 9 147 27:45.4 8:57/M
11 Ryan Lindley Rochester MI 678 9 246 31:05.4 10:02/M
12 John Alsaigh Rochester MI 312 0 247 31:06.5 10:02/M
13 Carson Collins Rochester MI 413 8 256 31:31.7 10:10/M
14 Calvin Parsell Troy MI 1018 7 258 31:32.2 10:10/M
15 Ryan Pursely Rochester MI 969 6 267 32:00.0 10:19/M
16 Austin Pursely Rochester MI 970 4 268 32:00.8 10:19/M
17 Razik Alsaigh Rochester MI 311 0 288 33:13.8 10:43/M
18 Trevor Frerichs Rochester MI 1062 8 302 33:56.5 10:57/M
19 Wilson Day Rochester MI 443 9 306 34:04.3 10:59/M
20 Some Isken Rochester MI 565 0 312 34:16.4 11:03/M
21 Zachary Weimer Washington MI 996 8 316 34:27.4 11:07/M
22 Julius Davis Rochester MI 1035 9 342 35:47.5 11:33/M
23 Pashko Nuculaj Rochester MI 980 9 343 35:49.0 11:33/M
24 George Cattermole Rochester MI 395 6 346 35:51.0 11:34/M
25 Hunter McCallep Rochester MI 705 9 353 35:56.2 11:35/M
26 Sean Schoenherr Rochester MI 988 9 370 36:10.3 11:40/M
27 Unknown Partic. 1050 1050 372 36:34.2 11:48/M
28 Ethan Powell Rochester MI 780 07 379 36:46.6 11:52/M
29 Felipe Sanchez Flores (mont Rochester MI 812 5 396 37:44.5 12:10/M
30 Julian Zakaria Bloomfield Hills M 948 8 407 38:20.7 12:22/M
31 Unknown Partic. 983 983 409 38:29.1 12:25/M
32 Luke Supina Rochester MI 847 7 412 38:49.8 12:31/M
33 Hadi Al-Misky (chamra) Rochester MI 307 6 420 39:23.6 12:42/M
34 Quentin Ubaydi Rochester MI 870 5 435 40:15.3 12:59/M
35 Luis Chavez Rochester MI 1144 8 450 40:37.0 13:06/M
36 Solosky Oxford MI 833 0 462 41:24.2 13:21/M
37 Unknown Partic. 1016 1016 469 41:49.4 13:29/M
38 Billy Buban Rochester MI 368 7 471 42:17.6 13:38/M
39 Tyler Tillery Rochester MI 855 7 492 43:44.9 14:06/M
40 Ryan Patterson Oxnard CA 757 7 493 43:47.1 14:07/M
41 Griffin Moore-1 Rochester MI 723 3 495 43:48.6 14:08/M
42 Mitchell Lorenz Rochester MI 694 8 511 45:27.5 14:40/M
43 Another Isken Rochester MI 564 0 526 46:44.5 15:05/M
44 Unknown Partic. 1102 1102 527 46:45.6 15:05/M
45 Unknown Partic. 1119 1119 570 49:36.5 16:00/M
46 Luke Carpenter Rochester MI 388 3 582 50:13.7 16:12/M
47 Thomas Cattel Rochester MI 393 5 595 52:24.3 16:54/M
48 Ian Winarski Rochester MI 915 8 633 56:03.0 18:05/M
49 Ben Asmus Rochester MI 316 6 650 57:37.6 18:35/M
50 Rana Hanoudi Rochester MI 540 0 670 1:03:13.9 20:24/M
51 Three Hanoudi Rochester MI 543 0 671 1:03:15.4 20:24/M
Male 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Repetto Washington MI 793 14 6 18:56.1 6:06/M
2 Lou Carabelli Rochester MI 376 14 14 19:50.3 6:24/M
3 Evan Ziehl Rochester MI 954 12 19 20:59.6 6:46/M
4 Andrew Lajoie Rochester MI 649 14 22 21:20.4 6:53/M
5 Dawson Meyers Rochester MI 1079 13 23 21:24.8 6:54/M
6 Nate Hampton Rochester MI 539 12 25 21:31.1 6:56/M
7 Schram Matt Rochester MI 999 13 28 21:37.3 6:58/M
8 Alex Klauke Rochester MI 1017 14 44 22:52.5 7:23/M
9 Brandon Elliott Rochester MI 1075 14 46 22:54.5 7:23/M
10 Schram Nick Rochester MI 1000 13 56 23:23.7 7:33/M
11 Connor Hennessey Rochester MI 1046 14 71 24:07.2 7:47/M
12 Jake Golding Rochester MI 521 13 83 24:50.9 8:01/M
13 Joey Woodman Auburn Hills MI 928 13 89 25:03.3 8:05/M
14 Cameron Tsivitse Rochester MI 864 11 98 25:50.2 8:20/M
15 Brandon Tsivitse Rochester MI 863 11 102 26:05.8 8:25/M
16 Luke Sanchez Rochester MI 809 13 137 27:33.3 8:53/M
17 Peyton Youngblood Rochester MI 944 10 138 27:33.5 8:53/M
18 Joshua Fischer Rochester MI 501 12 141 27:39.2 8:55/M
19 Grant Bessey Rochester MI 350 12 166 28:24.2 9:10/M
20 Alex Hampton Rochester MI 538 14 173 28:32.2 9:12/M
21 Truman Kreager Rochester MI 637 13 175 28:33.7 9:13/M
22 Erik Williams Rochester MI 911 12 209 29:45.5 9:36/M
23 Matthew Jozefaciuk Rochester MI 604 13 218 30:10.7 9:44/M
24 Scott Guest Rochester MI 535 12 244 31:01.7 10:00/M
25 Braydan Collins Rochester MI 412 11 248 31:07.8 10:02/M
26 Nabil Al-Misky (chamra) Rochester MI 310 11 260 31:39.0 10:13/M
27 Matthew Vervinck Rochester MI 888 14 264 31:54.3 10:17/M
28 Gabe Khoury (hanby) Rochester MI 621 12 279 32:55.5 10:37/M
29 Joseph Leonard Rochester MI 671 14 304 34:03.2 10:59/M
30 Max Livingston Rochester MI 682 13 330 35:00.3 11:17/M
31 Immanuel Gates Rochester MI 987 10 341 35:43.8 11:31/M
32 Jalen Vaughn 989 10 344 35:49.8 11:33/M
33 Conner Arsenault 992 10 350 35:54.0 11:35/M
34 Jacob Dumas Rochester MI 482 11 356 35:59.7 11:36/M
35 Dylan Branch Rochester MI 355 10 360 36:02.1 11:37/M
36 Reid Williams Rochester MI 910 13 395 37:44.0 12:10/M
37 Peter Zakaria Bloomfield Hills M 947 12 403 38:10.0 12:19/M
38 Ben Dreslinski Rochester MI 476 11 428 39:33.5 12:45/M
39 Josh Carpenter Rochester MI 385 11 438 40:17.4 13:00/M
40 Alexander Lajoie Rochester MI 647 11 476 42:26.5 13:41/M
41 Justin Leonard Rochester MI 672 12 498 44:14.7 14:16/M
42 Jack Mickley Rochester MI 1098 10 506 45:02.4 14:32/M
43 Tatum Moorfoot Rochester MI 733 12 510 45:26.0 14:39/M
44 Alex Lorenz Rochester MI 691 11 512 45:28.5 14:40/M
45 Aj Lorenz Rochester MI 690 11 517 45:33.5 14:42/M
46 Benjamin Kastl Rochester MI 615 11 646 57:27.2 18:32/M
Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dylan Oppenheiser Rochester MI 747 18 3 18:20.9 5:55/M
2 Eli Nasr Oakland MI 1109 18 4 18:45.0 6:03/M
3 Adam Boike Rochester MI 1033 18 11 19:33.0 6:18/M
4 Johnny Pixley(shepard) Rochester MI 978 18 12 19:33.7 6:18/M
5 Chris Pixley(santella) Rochester MI 774 18 15 20:28.0 6:36/M
6 Colin Vervinck Rochester MI 887 16 18 20:54.3 6:45/M
7 Anthony Kowalchick Rochester MI 1040 18 21 21:06.9 6:48/M
8 David MacKens Rochester MI 697 15 39 22:34.3 7:17/M
9 Alexis Pixley(gorman) Rochester MI 773 17 70 24:00.9 7:45/M
10 Sean Williams Rochester MI 908 17 82 24:42.3 7:58/M
11 Kyle Williams Rochester MI 909 15 105 26:12.7 8:27/M
12 Helaman Sanchez Rochester MI 808 15 167 28:25.1 9:10/M
13 Nicholas Elliott Rochester MI 1074 16 232 30:34.0 9:52/M
14 Jonathon Livingston Rochester MI 681 18 329 35:00.0 11:17/M
15 Nick Livingston Rochester MI 683 15 332 35:01.7 11:18/M
16 Blake Pozolo Rochester MI 787 16 548 47:56.1 15:28/M
Male 20 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Zuchora Rochester MI 965 24 26 21:33.1 6:57/M
2 Jeremy Gouldey Rochester MI 525 28 37 22:33.9 7:16/M
3 Brett Crooks Rochester MI 424 21 64 23:35.3 7:36/M
4 John Merriman Rochester MI 714 21 86 25:02.2 8:05/M
5 Steven Heuer Sterling Heights M 1061 26 104 26:12.1 8:27/M
6 Drew Moore-2 Pleasant Ridge MI 728 29 111 26:35.5 8:35/M
7 Christopher Carline Rochester MI 379 25 118 26:53.4 8:40/M
8 Kevin Am Rochester MI 595 24 125 27:00.5 8:43/M
9 Nick Lord Rochester MI 689 20 130 27:08.4 8:45/M
10 Nick Kaczanowski Rochester MI 611 21 150 27:54.0 9:00/M
11 Curtis Allen Macomb MI 1067 29 220 30:13.9 9:45/M
12 Andrew Allen Rochester MI 1066 26 221 30:14.2 9:45/M
13 Ryan Forrest Rochester MI 1025 25 287 33:11.4 10:42/M
14 Matt Van Hoosen (cottone) Rochester MI 878 26 291 33:28.8 10:48/M
15 Jeremy Dunaj Utica MI 486 28 467 41:48.9 13:29/M
16 Steve Pindzia(michigan Fla Rochester MI 771 25 490 43:42.2 14:06/M
17 Susuma Cox Rochester MI 423 25 616 54:52.5 17:42/M
18 Adam Haynes Rochester MI 547 21 630 55:25.9 17:53/M
Male 30 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Grunewald Rochester MI 1004 35 10 19:27.2 6:16/M
2 Kevin Merritt Rochester MI 1053 35 20 21:00.7 6:46/M
3 Husband Van Hoosen (mckey) Rochester MI 882 32 32 22:24.0 7:14/M
4 Jeff Doolin & Haddad Rochester MI 465 36 43 22:49.3 7:22/M
5 Jon Gadreau, Jon Rochester MI 515 37 45 22:52.8 7:23/M
6 Tony Kan Warren MI 612 36 52 23:11.2 7:29/M
7 Jeff Herrell Madison Heights MI 551 35 80 24:33.0 7:55/M
8 Matt Libordi Rochester MI 1101 38 92 25:19.0 8:10/M
9 Brent Snellgrove Rochester MI 832 37 99 25:57.5 8:22/M
10 Mark Torres Rochester MI 856 36 100 25:58.9 8:23/M
11 Todd Larkins Rochester MI 654 37 103 26:06.9 8:25/M
12 Jason Jhp Pharma(crist) Rochester MI 585 37 106 26:17.5 8:29/M
13 Matthew Jhp Pharma(george) Rochester MI 588 37 109 26:31.4 8:33/M
14 Kevin Jones Rochester MI 601 35 119 26:54.0 8:41/M
15 Jason Weir Rochester MI 1041 36 126 27:03.5 8:44/M
16 Damian Davis(kudej) Fenton MI 438 32 139 27:35.2 8:54/M
17 Bryan Barnett Rochester MI 329 39 143 27:41.9 8:56/M
18 Rick Krause Keego Harbor MI 633 35 162 28:18.0 9:08/M
19 Adam Jhp Pharma(carlson) Rochester MI 582 32 169 28:25.7 9:10/M
20 Travis Jhp Pharma(mcgrady) Rochester MI 591 31 176 28:35.5 9:13/M
21 Kulwinder Singh 1056 34 182 28:53.0 9:19/M
22 Scott Cebul Rochester MI 399 38 187 29:03.7 9:22/M
23 Doug Powell Rochester MI 781 33 192 29:11.5 9:25/M
24 Justin Bruno Rochester MI 976 37 215 29:58.0 9:40/M
25 Chris Parsell Troy MI 1020 36 259 31:33.6 10:11/M
26 Eddie Elliott Rochester MI 1073 38 274 32:33.4 10:30/M
27 Bill Mader Rochester MI 1088 37 281 33:00.3 10:39/M
28 Chris Endres Rochester MI 495 32 334 35:19.0 11:24/M
29 Terry Berwick 345 37 339 35:30.3 11:27/M
30 Andris Abolins Rochester MI 302 39 393 37:09.3 11:59/M
31 Felipe Sanchez Flores Rochester MI 810 38 397 37:46.0 12:11/M
32 Bill Buban Rochester MI 367 37 472 42:18.6 13:39/M
33 Chad Moore-1 Rochester MI 722 34 494 43:48.5 14:08/M
34 Mark Petrotta Rochester MI 769 38 505 44:58.8 14:30/M
35 Mike Condon Rochester MI 415 31 522 45:50.4 14:47/M
36 Sayf Zakaria(atabaqehali) Bloomfield Hills M 949 33 532 47:05.9 15:11/M
37 Daniel Lawson Rochester MI 656 35 566 49:25.9 15:56/M
38 Mike Carpenter Rochester MI 389 37 583 50:13.8 16:12/M
39 Thomas Cattel Rochester MI 392 32 596 52:24.6 16:54/M
40 Andrew Kastl Rochester MI 613 34 644 57:26.7 18:32/M
41 Eduardo Meson Rochester MI 716 39 666 1:01:11.1 19:44/M
Male 40 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Torry Brennan Rochester MI 360 43 9 19:09.1 6:11/M
2 Nicolas Andriex Rochester MI 314 40 13 19:47.7 6:23/M
3 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe MI 746 45 16 20:37.4 6:39/M
4 Robert Cardin Rochester MI 378 49 17 20:43.9 6:41/M
5 Bennett Lee Rochester MI 664 40 30 21:38.7 6:59/M
6 Marko Belej Rochester MI 334 40 31 21:51.3 7:03/M
7 Mike Garrett(daycare Work Rochester MI 516 44 33 22:24.5 7:14/M
8 Brian Bessey Rochester MI 346 46 36 22:33.0 7:16/M
9 Michael Repetto Washington MI 794 46 51 23:07.8 7:27/M
10 Brian Payne Rochester MI 760 43 55 23:20.5 7:32/M
11 Brent Levasseur Utica MI 674 48 57 23:24.4 7:33/M
12 Christopher Ruppel Rochester MI 800 47 61 23:30.4 7:35/M
13 Jim Ziehl Rochester MI 956 43 65 23:35.4 7:36/M
14 Jeff Laugh Rochester MI 655 46 76 24:20.8 7:51/M
15 Steve Hanley Rochester MI 1052 46 77 24:24.4 7:52/M
16 Jim Peters Rochester MI 766 49 81 24:35.6 7:56/M
17 Kurt Golding Oakland Township 520 44 87 25:02.9 8:05/M
18 Lh Lee Rochester MI 663 46 94 25:22.7 8:11/M
19 Marcelino Sanchez Rochester MI 807 41 96 25:34.2 8:15/M
20 Tom Tsivitse Rochester MI 867 49 101 26:03.7 8:24/M
21 Daniel Drahnak Rochester MI 475 41 107 26:20.1 8:30/M
22 Pat Donohue Waterford MI 462 41 116 26:39.2 8:36/M
23 Joe Meloche Rochester MI 710 40 121 26:54.7 8:41/M
24 Lynn Supina Rochester MI 844 42 127 27:03.7 8:44/M
25 Tony Davis(mazzola) Fenton MI 439 48 128 27:06.8 8:45/M
26 Doug Barnes Rochester MI 1143 48 134 27:26.0 8:51/M
27 Mike Lowe Rochester MI 1023 43 136 27:31.1 8:53/M
28 Richard Kaczanowski Rochester MI 610 48 151 27:54.1 9:00/M
29 Brett Jedrusiejko Rochester MI 577 44 154 27:57.2 9:01/M
30 James Murphy Rochester MI 736 45 168 28:25.4 9:10/M
31 Christopher Glaspie Rochester MI 1030 46 170 28:28.0 9:11/M
32 Jeff Fischer Rochester MI 500 40 177 28:36.1 9:14/M
33 Richard Scheck Troy MI 816 45 180 28:37.7 9:14/M
34 Tom Steigerwald Rochester MI 838 47 185 28:58.3 9:21/M
35 Dr. Christopher Dentists On Main Rochester MI 450 42 195 29:16.9 9:26/M
36 Bret Edwards Rochester MI 488 46 199 29:19.9 9:27/M
37 Sean Donovan Rochester MI 464 47 205 29:32.2 9:32/M
38 David Chisholm Rochester MI 401 42 207 29:35.9 9:33/M
39 Patrick Croskey Lanni(sweene Rochester MI 432 41 224 30:15.2 9:45/M
40 Matt Agosta Utica MI 303 49 227 30:21.2 9:47/M
41 Matt Davis Fenton MI 435 45 228 30:22.7 9:48/M
42 Michele Peters Rochester MI 765 49 234 30:35.4 9:52/M
43 Jim Vigeant Rochester MI 891 48 245 31:02.4 10:01/M
44 Jeff Forrest Rochester MI 1024 47 266 31:59.8 10:19/M
45 Erik Khoury (hanby) Rochester MI 620 42 269 32:06.3 10:21/M
46 Brad Foucher Rochester MI 998 40 270 32:11.5 10:23/M
47 Michael Fine Rochester MI 964 42 280 32:59.7 10:38/M
48 Scott Dreslinski Rochester MI 477 44 284 33:02.6 10:39/M
49 Losif Meluta Rochester MI 1011 46 292 33:35.4 10:50/M
50 Jeffrey Clark Rochester MI 961 43 298 33:50.9 10:55/M
51 Paul Day Rochester MI 441 40 307 34:04.6 10:59/M
52 Eric Moorfoot Rochester MI 730 48 317 34:31.7 11:08/M
53 Stephen Girouad Rochester MI 519 45 333 35:04.4 11:19/M
54 David Cattermole Rochester MI 394 44 345 35:50.9 11:34/M
55 Jason Dumas Rochester MI 483 48 352 35:55.5 11:35/M
56 K. Brian Branch Rochester MI 354 43 359 36:02.0 11:37/M
57 John Baisley Rochester MI 328 43 383 37:01.1 11:56/M
58 Richard Panone Rochester MI 751 49 386 37:04.6 11:57/M
59 Ken Swart Rochester MI 984 49 392 37:08.5 11:59/M
60 Anthony Livingston Rochester MI 679 41 402 38:04.7 12:17/M
61 Khalid Zakaria Bloomfield Hills M 945 42 404 38:10.4 12:19/M
62 Brian Willoughby Rochester MI 912 46 416 39:09.0 12:38/M
63 Dave Gruber Rochester MI 527 41 423 39:26.9 12:43/M
64 Paul Toutant Rochester MI 858 40 461 41:19.7 13:20/M
65 Chip Asmus Rochester MI 317 43 464 41:34.1 13:25/M
66 Louay Al-Misky (chamra) Rochester MI 308 48 470 42:00.5 13:33/M
67 Keith Kreager Rochester MI 636 47 473 42:21.6 13:40/M
68 Joseph Lajoie Rochester MI 645 42 475 42:26.4 13:41/M
69 Mark Patterson Utica MI 755 40 496 43:50.2 14:08/M
70 Dave Carosella Rochester MI 381 41 497 43:57.9 14:11/M
71 Thomas Yurav Rochester MI 1036 43 519 45:37.7 14:43/M
72 Gerald Lorenz Rochester MI 692 48 521 45:41.9 14:44/M
73 Greg Woodman Auburn Hills MI 927 44 524 46:43.0 15:04/M
74 Mike Mickley Rochester MI 1092 41 534 47:06.6 15:12/M
75 Mike Shore Rochester MI 824 40 540 47:29.0 15:19/M
76 Mike MacKens Rochester MI 698 48 552 48:38.6 15:41/M
77 William Breuer Royal Oak MI 362 47 585 50:44.3 16:22/M
78 Jeff King Rochester MI 625 40 612 54:00.0 17:25/M
79 Paul Williams Rochester MI 906 43 614 54:29.4 17:35/M
80 Steve Wright 1113 46 617 55:00.6 17:45/M
81 John Schaefer Rochester MI 815 46 619 55:02.8 17:45/M
82 Aarti Stephans Rochester MI 839 44 625 55:09.5 17:47/M
83 Christoph Winarski Rochester MI 914 42 632 56:03.0 18:05/M
84 Cosmo Day (mendez) Rochester MI 444 40 661 58:31.7 18:53/M
85 Chinnu Jhp Pharma(subramani Rochester MI 584 42 663 59:08.4 19:05/M
86 Michael Coleman Rochester MI 409 43 681 1:08:14.1 22:01/M
Male 50 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Guest Rochester MI 533 50 58 23:28.0 7:34/M
2 Carl Davis Rochester MI 1058 53 72 24:08.7 7:47/M
3 Gregg Partamian Oakland MI 1095 55 84 24:51.4 8:01/M
4 Carl Weiss Rochester MI 1084 57 91 25:17.2 8:09/M
5 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MI 1100 53 93 25:22.6 8:11/M
6 Timothy Brisbois Gribbs Rochester MI 365 52 97 25:45.6 8:18/M
7 Robert Kroll Rochester MI 638 51 123 26:55.0 8:41/M
8 Dale Hetrick Rochester MI 1093 54 140 27:36.4 8:54/M
9 Chuck Schmidt Rochester MI 1116 59 145 27:42.4 8:56/M
10 Tom Pozolo Rochester MI 785 52 148 27:48.0 8:58/M
11 Terry Integrys Energy(o'Re Ann Arbor MI 974 58 157 28:08.2 9:05/M
12 Tom Brisboi S Gribbs(har Rochester MI 363 50 171 28:29.5 9:11/M
13 Dave Drouillard Rochester MI 481 50 198 29:19.0 9:27/M
14 Gordon Gough Rochester MI 524 53 212 29:53.7 9:38/M
15 Scott Catalano Rochester MI 1106 50 216 29:58.2 9:40/M
16 Jeff Heath Rochester MI 1059 50 219 30:11.4 9:44/M
17 Craig Spangler Bloomfield Hills M 1142 57 272 32:28.7 10:28/M
18 Pete Tsivitse Rochester MI 866 53 303 34:02.1 10:59/M
19 Clayton Lang Clarkston MI 650 51 309 34:10.3 11:01/M
20 Andrew Snydra Rochester MI 1107 51 322 34:44.5 11:12/M
21 Phil Jhp Pharma(singleton Rochester MI 594 50 335 35:19.7 11:24/M
22 Victor Floyd Rochester MI 503 50 348 35:53.4 11:35/M
23 Eric Fornasiero Rochester MI 506 51 554 48:40.9 15:42/M
24 Roshni Singh Rochester MI 828 52 597 52:29.0 16:56/M
25 Charles Freels Rochester MI 512 58 656 58:18.3 18:48/M
Male 60 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hal Commerson Rochester MI 414 67 59 23:29.7 7:35/M
2 Rod Trent Rochester MI 861 64 255 31:30.6 10:10/M
3 Richard Emmons Rochester MI 494 68 277 32:51.3 10:36/M
4 Thomas Cameron Rochester MI 1120 63 455 40:51.3 13:11/M
5 Jim Meloche Rochester MI 709 68 500 44:35.6 14:23/M
6 William Wood Rochester MI 925 69 549 47:57.6 15:28/M
7 Douglan Denton Rochester MI 452 67 572 49:37.6 16:00/M
8 Jim Dejaeger Rochester MI 1031 63 602 53:02.0 17:06/M
9 Carole Moore-1(huenefeld) Rochester MI 726 60 676 1:05:52.2 21:15/M
10 Robert Moore-1 Rochester MI 724 67 677 1:05:53.5 21:15/M
Male 70 and over

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI 1009 77 468 41:49.0 13:29/M
2 Unknown Part 1103 99 528 46:46.4 15:05/M