EZ Memorial 5K

back to results

Apr. 21, 2012

EZ Memorial 5K
Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip




Page 1
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 462 Jordan Smith 26 M Kalamazoo MI 17:53 17:53 5:46
2 587 Benjamin Munoz 32 M Bangor MI 18:14 18:14 5:52
3 631 Brandon Wise 27 M Plainwell MI 18:17 18:16 5:53
4 255 Adam Kelm 34 M Allegan MI 18:17 18:16 5:53
5 441 Eric Shaffer 29 M Gobles MI 18:30 18:30 5:58
6 588 Tony Munoz 28 M Kalamazoo MI 19:17 19:16 6:12
7 233 Joe Hulsebus 48 M Kalamazoo MI 19:56 19:55 6:25
8 482 Daniel Sturgeon 30 M Kalamazoo MI 20:21 20:12 6:30
9 91 Steven Chenet 26 M Kalamazoo MI 20:43 20:18 6:32
10 425 Daniel Schipper 22 M Byron Center MI 20:37 20:29 6:36
11 577 Andrew Werleema 26 M Portage MI 20:34 20:31 6:37
12 332 Rick Motter 64 M Plainwell MI 20:43 20:39 6:39
13 123 Chris Dhulster 28 M Delton MI 20:51 20:47 6:42
14 93 Jason Christensen 35 M Portage MI 20:56 20:50 6:43
15 414 Greg Sampley 40 M Schoolcraft MI 21:18 21:04 6:47
16 88 Melissa Casarez 32 F Lowell MI 21:19 21:05 6:47
17 508 Scott Vanderende 30 M Kalamazoo MI 21:36 21:08 6:48
18 422 Andrew Schipper 20 M Kalamazoo MI 21:29 21:14 6:50
19 644 Rex Hafer 30 M Kalamazoo MI 21:17 21:16 6:51
20 409 Jonathan Rozeboom 23 M Ada MI 21:36 21:17 6:51
21 139 Ian Epkey 14 M Kalamazoo MI 22:06 21:19 6:52
22 271 Scott Lenkart 15 M Mattawan MI 21:30 21:28 6:55
23 170 Nate Garnaat 26 M Plainwell MI 21:32 21:30 6:56
24 101 Chade Cole 29 M Lawton MI 21:46 21:31 6:56
25 466 Tim Sochor 47 M Kalamazoo MI 21:36 21:33 6:56
26 552 John Smith 27 M Kalamazoo MI 21:55 21:38 6:58
27 12 April Barfoot 34 F Portage MI 21:46 21:40 6:59
28 105 Glenn Compton 19 M Kalamazoo MI 21:47 21:46 7:01
29 430 Ryan Schipper 30 M Wyoming MI 21:58 21:50 7:02
30 623 Paul Bushnell 50 M Kalamazoo MI 21:58 21:53 7:03
31 510 Tom Vandyke 26 M Kalamazoo MI 22:15 22:00 7:05
32 333 Emmanuel Mulili 30 M Kalamazoo MI 22:11 22:09 7:08
33 238 Terry Hutchins 64 M Kalamazoo MI 22:30 22:21 7:12
34 368 Brannon Pierman 23 M Portage MI 22:37 22:21 7:12
35 17 Steve Bauserman 36 M Climax MI 23:09 22:22 7:12
36 416 Steward Sandstrom 46 M Kalamazoo MI 22:25 22:22 7:12
37 301 Jessica McDonald 27 F Kalamazoo MI 22:51 22:26 7:13
38 618 Brett Beier 36 M Kalamazoo MI 22:35 22:33 7:16
39 86 Jeremy Casarez 33 M Lowell MI 22:48 22:33 7:16
40 629 John Walker 27 M Kalamazoo MI 22:38 22:35 7:16
41 176 Cory Ghiringhelli 37 M Kalamazoo MI 22:41 22:38 7:18
42 616 Tammi Kinney 24 F Portage MI 22:50 22:46 7:20
43 341 Derek Niedzwiecki 29 M Kalamazoo MI 22:50 22:47 7:20
44 249 Keith Katje 28 M Portage MI 23:11 22:59 7:24
45 343 Derek Nugent 39 M Plainwell MI 23:10 23:01 7:25
46 256 Crystal Kelm 33 F Allegan MI 23:08 23:04 7:26
47 144 Scott Everett 48 M Portage MI 23:13 23:10 7:28
48 317 Scott Miller 38 M Kalamazoo MI 23:32 23:10 7:28
49 487 Brian Switalski 37 M Kalamazoo MI 23:23 23:14 7:29
50 378 Justin Powell 28 M Portage MI 23:23 23:15 7:29

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 2
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 515 Matthew Weaver 25 M Kalamazoo MI 23:19 23:15 7:29
52 304 Logan McIntyre 23 M Kalamazoo MI 24:36 23:25 7:33
53 340 Joel Niedzweicki 38 M Paw Paw MI 23:32 23:29 7:34
54 599 Bob Schuiteboer 58 M Scotts MI 23:34 23:30 7:34
55 417 Ruben Saucedo 48 M Otsego MI 23:36 23:32 7:35
56 622 Tracie Miller 39 F Kalamazoo MI 23:38 23:33 7:35
57 556 Steven Peet 48 M Portage MI 24:14 23:43 7:39
58 478 Cullen Stevenson 31 M Kalamazooo MI 24:25 23:50 7:40
59 14 Justin Barts 28 M Richland MI 24:06 23:56 7:43
60 143 Nicholas Everett 18 M Portage MI 24:30 24:05 7:45
61 640 Danielle Melgar 17 F Portage MI 24:30 24:05 7:46
62 208 Carol Heinicke 51 F Kalamazoo MI 24:10 24:07 7:46
63 571 Mandee Kerns 33 F Paw Paw MI 24:13 24:08 7:47
64 155 Bruce Frederick 44 M Mattawan MI 25:04 24:10 7:47
65 288 Toby Marshall 41 M Paw Paw MI 24:43 24:11 7:47
66 561 Hunter Zartman 9 M Kalamazoo MI 24:30 24:15 7:49
67 601 Mike Betzuer 61 M Mattawan MI 24:20 24:15 7:49
68 284 Cathie Magill 45 F Richland MI 24:29 24:24 7:51
69 102 Daniel Cole 37 M Kalamazoo MI 24:52 24:26 7:52
70 641 Tom Melgon 50 M Portage MI 24:52 24:27 7:53
71 204 Michael Hecht 42 M Portage MI 24:58 24:28 7:53
72 122 Steve Devries 34 M Kalamazoo MI 25:08 24:28 7:53
73 210 Bruce Heslet 34 M Constantine MI 24:57 24:29 7:53
74 505 Brian Uridge 44 M Plainwell MI 26:08 24:30 7:53
75 364 Nichole Petrucci 27 F Portage MI 25:21 24:32 7:54
76 203 Larry Haynor 46 M Paw Paw MI 24:42 24:35 7:55
77 110 Daniel Cruz 48 M Battle Creek MI 25:25 24:38 7:56
78 465 Kendra Sochor 22 F Kalamazoo MI 24:59 24:39 7:56
79 321 Aaron Mitchell 31 M Paw Paw MI 24:53 24:39 7:57
80 216 Adam Hill 28 M Allendale MI 25:00 24:41 7:57
81 402 Josh Roe 38 M Kalamazoo MI 24:46 24:43 7:58
82 269 Michael Leeger 42 M Plainwell MI 25:02 24:44 7:58
83 246 Susan Juzwiak 53 F Kalamazoo MI 24:58 24:44 7:58
84 21 Jeff Beak 46 M Mattawan MI 24:50 24:46 7:59
85 630 Jessica Perry 30 F Kalamazoo MI 25:09 24:49 8:00
86 59 Ben Brousseau 42 M Paw Paw MI 25:10 24:57 8:02
87 360 Joe Paul 28 M Vicksburg MI 25:21 25:08 8:06
88 117 Tonja Daniels 33 F Kalamazoo MI 25:18 25:11 8:07
89 44 Kendra Bondie-Leland 36 F Kalamazoo MI 25:27 25:14 8:08
90 410 Lydia Rozeboom 18 F Ada MI 25:35 25:15 8:08
91 184 David Grinder 57 M Schoolcraft MI 26:06 25:20 8:10
92 306 Coty McNees 26 M Portage MI 25:42 25:23 8:10
93 634 Gretchen Walsh 32 F Caledonia MI 26:18 25:25 8:11
94 578 Matt Konkle 29 M Paw Paw MI 25:38 25:26 8:12
95 51 Peggy Bradley 54 F Florence KY 25:46 25:33 8:14
96 2 Andy Agate 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:43 25:37 8:15
97 165 Karen Gale 39 F Plainwell MI 26:11 25:44 8:17
98 398 Russell Rivard 33 M Shelby Twp MI 26:11 25:44 8:17
99 125 Lori Disbrow 43 F Augusta MI 26:00 25:46 8:18
100 374 Angela Pitts 28 F Mattawan MI 26:08 25:51 8:20

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 3
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 25 Tyanna Beeke 23 F Kalamazoo MI 25:55 25:52 8:20
102 635 Justin Blazek 29 M Portage MI 25:55 25:53 8:20
103 280 Angel Longstreet 33 F Comstock Park MI 26:18 25:53 8:20
104 30 Jason Belen 32 M Mattawan MI 26:08 25:56 8:21
105 420 Randall Schau 57 M Portage MI 26:09 25:57 8:21
106 400 Cody Roberts 19 M Kalamazoo MI 26:49 25:58 8:22
107 218 Paige Hoard 28 F Kalamazoo MI 26:20 26:03 8:24
108 129 Kailee Doorlag 26 F Mattawan MI 26:28 26:07 8:25
109 600 Tim Titus 52 M Portage MI 26:21 26:08 8:25
110 406 Alisha Rowe 31 F Portage MI 26:17 26:11 8:26
111 99 Tiffanie Clawson 39 F Scotts MI 26:32 26:13 8:27
112 3 Kevin Ahrens 20 M Allendale MI 26:27 26:16 8:28
113 96 Peter Christian 32 M Kalamazoo MI 26:32 26:17 8:28
114 257 Alyssa Kennedy 30 F Kalamazoo MI 26:26 26:18 8:28
115 112 Eric Cullifer 35 M Kalamazoo MI 28:24 26:19 8:29
116 4 Kyle Ahrens 28 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 26:20 8:29
117 307 Emily Mejeur 29 F Kalamazoo MI 26:39 26:21 8:29
118 158 Lucas Freudenburg 31 M Portage MI 26:40 26:22 8:29
119 319 Brad Misner 42 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 26:28 8:32
120 442 Carri Shaw 24 F Portage MI 26:47 26:28 8:32
121 179 Sean Gordon 37 M Byron Center MI 26:53 26:31 8:32
122 579 Jason Gates 33 M Richland MI 26:43 26:32 8:33
123 80 Mercedes Carmona 16 F Lawton MI 27:08 26:32 8:33
124 559 Kevin Burleson 23 M Grosse Pt. Wood MI 26:53 26:37 8:34
125 483 Christopher Suarez 42 M Paw Paw MI 27:01 26:37 8:34
126 485 Christopher Suarez Ii 22 M Paw Paw MI 27:01 26:37 8:34
127 185 Dana Gronau 28 F Paw Paw MI 26:43 26:38 8:35
128 513 Fred Vollmerhausen 53 M Augusta MI 26:52 26:39 8:35
129 456 Ann Siwula 43 F Paw Paw MI 26:44 26:39 8:35
130 104 Kristin Cole 39 F Kalamazoo MI 27:11 26:44 8:37
131 197 Jacob Hancox 12 M Gobles MI 27:17 26:49 8:38
132 379 Kristy Prahin 35 F Wayland MI 27:36 26:50 8:38
133 181 Stephanie Graham 30 F Mattawan MI 27:12 26:53 8:40
134 198 Karen Hancox 38 F Gobles MI 27:23 26:55 8:40
135 606 Jessica Perez 35 F Kalamazoo MI 27:49 26:56 8:40
136 362 Nicole Pavlack 29 F Kalamazoo MI 27:34 26:59 8:41
137 61 Beryl Brown 43 M Decatur MI 28:03 27:00 8:42
138 136 Julie Eilenberg 37 F Kalamazoo MI 27:47 27:01 8:42
139 205 Ashton Heil 8 F Kalamazoo MI 27:40 27:01 8:42
140 476 Heather Steinke 25 F Kalamazoo MI 27:24 27:03 8:43
141 248 Mark Kassuba 37 M Paw Paw MI 27:39 27:03 8:43
142 338 Tory Niceswander 23 M Kalamazoo MI 31:36 27:04 8:43
143 481 Larison Stuglik 27 F Paw Paw MI 27:17 27:10 8:45
144 58 Scott Brooks 32 M Kalamazoo MI 27:40 27:14 8:46
145 32 Dan Bengele 36 M Gobles MI 27:51 27:14 8:46
146 173 Carrie Garrone 35 F Gobles MI 27:51 27:14 8:46
147 60 Ben Brown 38 M Portage MI 27:44 27:15 8:46
148 267 Matt Kubiak 31 M Paw Paw MI 27:30 27:16 8:47
149 615 Christi Cahow 31 F Kalamazoo MI 27:22 27:17 8:47
150 291 Leslie Matthies 33 F Lawton MI 27:31 27:20 8:48

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 4
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 567 Nick Sward 41 M Portage MI 27:45 27:21 8:49
152 592 Missy Dahlinger 42 F Mattawan MI 27:35 27:23 8:49
153 251 Noah Katt 14 M Mattawan MI 27:34 27:24 8:49
154 49 Eugene Bradley 59 M Galesburg MI 27:39 27:25 8:50
155 300 Ashley McDonald 30 F Kalamazoo MI 28:05 27:28 8:51
156 40 Sadie Blatchley 31 F Kalamazoo MI 28:28 27:29 8:51
157 26 Adriane Belanger 34 F Kentwood MI 27:55 27:31 8:52
158 113 Gabrielle Cullifer 31 F Kalamazoo MI 29:38 27:32 8:52
159 128 Tomara Domeier 37 F Grand Rapids MI 27:58 27:33 8:52
160 193 Mary Hammerberg 46 F Kalamazoo MI 27:40 27:34 8:53
161 484 Shannon Suarez 34 F Paw Paw MI 27:59 27:35 8:53
162 453 Michael Sinke 31 M Paw Paw MI 28:14 27:38 8:54
163 565 Donna Beatty 41 F Augusta MI 27:46 27:38 8:54
164 268 Lisa Leeger 37 F Plainwell MI 27:56 27:38 8:54
165 474 Brooke Stead 32 F Carterville IL 27:57 27:39 8:54
166 562 Jacob Zartman 7 M Kalamazoo MI 27:55 27:40 8:55
167 191 Joseph Haake 31 M Carterville IL 28:00 27:42 8:55
168 278 Jay Linebaugh 38 M Portage MI 28:40 27:46 8:57
169 367 Amy Pieper 21 F Portage MI 28:03 27:47 8:57
170 182 Lori Greene 55 F Portage MI 28:05 27:53 8:59
171 426 Isaac Schipper 17 M Portage MI 28:15 27:55 9:00
172 503 Travis Ulberg 31 M Paw Paw MI 28:35 27:56 9:00
173 574 Michael Ross 69 M Paw Paw MI 28:19 27:57 9:00
174 554 Brian Julian 53 M Schoolcraft MI 28:44 27:58 9:00
175 507 John Vandenberg 28 M Mattawan MI 28:06 27:59 9:01
176 133 Fred Earle 59 M Three Rivers MI 28:41 27:59 9:01
177 1 Pete Aerts 40 M Portage MI 30:06 27:59 9:01
178 120 Dale Deleeuw 57 M Kalamazoo MI 29:31 27:59 9:01
179 363 Joanne Perlet 48 F Mexico NY 28:26 28:00 9:01
180 527 Theodore Westra 34 M Kalamazoo MI 28:36 28:01 9:02
181 526 Sheela Westra 34 F Portage MI 28:36 28:02 9:02
182 381 Ryan Preston 26 M Portage MI 28:11 28:04 9:02
183 518 Andres Wells 33 M Plainwell MI 28:44 28:04 9:02
184 211 Dereck Hess 34 M Richland MI 29:30 28:04 9:02
185 492 Shannon Termeer 36 F Plainwell MI 28:39 28:06 9:03
186 67 Eric Burghardt 30 M Mattawan MI 29:11 28:10 9:04
187 336 Joel Newsome 28 M Kalamazoo MI 29:03 28:11 9:04
188 457 Daniel Siwula 44 M Paw Paw MI 29:13 28:12 9:05
189 613 Jimmy Downs 9 M Lawton MI 28:27 28:15 9:06
190 215 Steven Heyduck 29 M Galesburg MI 29:00 28:19 9:07
191 214 Amy Heyduck 31 F Galesburg MI 29:00 28:19 9:07
192 64 Brian Buege 25 M Paw Paw MI 28:57 28:22 9:08
193 512 Kathleen Vanvaerenber 52 F Kalamazoo MI 29:28 28:25 9:09
194 190 Michelle Guthaus 27 F Portage MI 28:52 28:25 9:09
195 254 Tim Kellam 46 M Augusta MI 29:13 28:28 9:10
196 7 Tracy Arra 39 F Portage MI 28:57 28:30 9:11
197 311 Lindsay Meulman 35 F Kalamazoo MI 28:47 28:32 9:11
198 539 Beth Wolgamood 30 F Marcellus MI 29:06 28:36 9:13
199 302 Michael McDonald 33 M Kalamazoo MI 29:14 28:38 9:13
200 470 Steve Stankewicz 56 M Kalamazoo MI 29:24 28:39 9:14

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 5
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 5 David Allen 32 M Portage MI 28:55 28:44 9:15
202 36 G R Bentley 30 M Kalamazoo MI 29:30 28:49 9:17
203 270 Jody Lemmer 34 F Kalamazoo MI 30:08 28:51 9:17
204 589 Sarah Manning 30 F Lowell MI 29:58 28:52 9:18
205 335 Jillian Neuman 26 F Grandville MI 30:06 28:53 9:18
206 74 Mary Caldwell 23 F Kalamazoo MI 29:42 28:53 9:18
207 54 Teresa Brand 51 F Three Rivers MI 29:06 28:54 9:18
208 273 Jack Lewis 11 M Kalamazoo MI 29:25 28:56 9:19
209 100 Cyndee Clemann 41 F Portage MI 29:16 28:58 9:20
210 431 Sarah Schipper 25 F Byron Center MI 29:19 28:59 9:20
211 177 Kevin Gleesing 35 M Portage MI 30:28 29:00 9:20
212 639 Michael Collier 39 M Mattawan MI 30:27 29:00 9:20
213 614 Vicki Downs 34 F Lawton MI 29:13 29:02 9:21
214 70 Sarah Bush 37 F Kalamazoo MI 29:46 29:05 9:22
215 82 Anthony Carpita 34 M Battle Creek MI 29:46 29:06 9:22
216 471 Brett Stapert 38 M Mattawan MI 30:32 29:07 9:23
217 385 Kevin Raber 30 M Kalamazoo MI 29:45 29:09 9:23
218 407 David Rowe 25 M Kalamazoo MI 29:48 29:12 9:24
219 351 Dave O'Strander 48 M Portage MI 29:59 29:15 9:25
220 217 Taylor Hilton 23 F Gobles MI 29:53 29:15 9:25
221 299 Jane McDonagh 53 F Richland MI 29:49 29:17 9:26
222 243 Kirby Jarzeboski 26 F Kalamazoo MI 30:21 29:21 9:27
223 444 Brock Sheffer 24 M Kalamazoo MI 29:46 29:24 9:28
224 427 Kylene Schipper 28 F Wyoming MI 29:44 29:24 9:28
225 250 Karen Katt 49 F Mattawan MI 29:35 29:25 9:28
226 563 Conner Beatty 11 M Augusta MI 29:48 29:26 9:29
227 438 Stephen Seiser 36 M Portage MI 29:30 29:30 9:30
228 443 Ashley Sheffer 21 F Kalamazoo MI 29:54 29:32 9:31
229 327 Amy Moran 32 F Paw Paw MI 29:55 29:33 9:31
230 134 Jennifer Earle 39 F Mattawan MI 30:16 29:34 9:31
231 460 Brittany Smith 27 F Portage MI 29:54 29:35 9:32
232 509 Jen Vanderklok 36 F Portage MI 29:57 29:38 9:33
233 33 Michelle Bennett 36 F Paw Paw MI 30:45 29:42 9:34
234 352 Mike O'Strander 16 M Portage MI 30:27 29:42 9:34
235 356 Laurel Palk 25 F Portage MI 30:24 29:45 9:35
236 573 Clare Hodgman 38 F Portage MI 30:19 29:45 9:35
237 612 Rebecca Carter 36 F Kalamazoo MI 29:52 29:46 9:35
238 393 John Resseguie 29 M Hastings MI 30:09 29:57 9:39
239 313 Sara Millard 29 F Kalamazoo MI 30:48 30:00 9:40
240 314 Timothy Millard 31 M Paw Paw MI 30:49 30:01 9:40
241 312 Niki Millard 33 F Paw Paw MI 30:49 30:01 9:40
242 418 Kristin Sauerhoff 43 F Kalamazoo MI 30:19 30:10 9:43
243 29 Erin Belen 31 F Mattawan MI 30:25 30:12 9:44
244 121 Terra Demkovich 36 F Vicksburg MI 31:22 30:15 9:45
245 591 Mike Dahlinger 43 M Mattawan MI 30:39 30:16 9:45
246 628 Brittany Bentley 21 F Otsego MI 30:57 30:24 9:47
247 154 Megan Flood 24 F Sturgis MI 31:01 30:27 9:48
248 490 Stacey Tatroe 29 F Kalamazoo MI 31:20 30:32 9:50
249 83 Elizabeth Cary 32 F Kalamazoo MI 30:59 30:36 9:51
250 553 Amy McClain 41 F Kalamazoo MI 30:42 30:36 9:51

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 6
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
251 178 Brandy Goodwin 34 F Otsego MI 31:10 30:37 9:52
252 324 Carolyn Molhoek 56 F Mattawan MI 31:19 30:37 9:52
253 468 Kim Solvik 39 F Kalamazoo MI 31:12 30:37 9:52
254 282 Erin Lumbard 32 F Kalamazoo MI 31:12 30:38 9:52
255 607 Dale Shugars 58 M Kalamazoo MI 31:30 30:38 9:52
256 15 Rachelle Bartz 29 F Portage MI 30:45 30:38 9:52
257 344 Kelly Nugent 37 F Plainwell MI 31:01 30:44 9:54
258 436 Randee Sedore 35 F Kalamazoo MI 31:50 30:44 9:54
259 277 Evie Linebaugh 36 F Portage MI 31:40 30:47 9:55
260 106 Karen Conner-Beck 43 F Parchment MI 31:37 30:47 9:55
261 224 Rachel Hoffman 24 F Kalamazoo MI 31:24 30:50 9:56
262 584 Tiffany Valentine 26 F Ceresco MI 32:37 30:50 9:56
263 359 Jennifer Patmalnieks 38 F Constantine MI 32:01 30:55 9:57
264 461 Dayton Smith 13 M Portage MI 31:40 30:57 9:58
265 464 Rachel Smith 28 F Scotts MI 31:15 30:58 9:59
266 245 Lyndsay Juday 28 F Climax MI 31:15 30:59 9:59
267 45 Deborah Bongard-Aerts 40 F Portage MI 33:10 31:04 10:00
268 551 Tim Devries 28 M Kalamazoo MI 31:51 31:12 10:03
269 296 Rick McCall 29 M Plainwell MI 31:44 31:15 10:04
270 10 Shawn Baker 39 M Kalamazoo MI 31:54 31:17 10:05
271 383 Ronald Quinn 58 M South Haven MI 31:26 31:19 10:05
272 450 John Shubnell 61 M Kalamazoo MI 32:23 31:21 10:06
273 132 Cheryl Dykema 50 F Hickory Corners MI 32:11 31:22 10:06
274 84 Justin Cary 30 M Kalamazoo MI 31:52 31:29 10:08
275 95 Karen Christensen 44 F Kalamazoo MI 31:54 31:29 10:08
276 89 Rachel Chandler 38 F Paw Paw MI 31:56 31:31 10:09
277 519 Steven Wendling 33 M Albion MI 31:42 31:32 10:09
278 504 Alicia Ulrich 27 F Three Rivers MI 32:13 31:38 10:11
279 221 Brandon Hoffman 25 M Kalamazoo MI 32:30 31:38 10:11
280 520 Bj West 36 M Plainwell MI 32:15 31:43 10:13
281 295 Jessica McCall 28 F Plainwell MI 31:44 31:44 10:13
282 107 Amanda Cook 28 F Kalamazoo MI 32:43 31:45 10:13
283 524 Emily Weston 16 F Kalamazoo MI 32:41 31:53 10:16
284 228 Amber Holdwick 27 F Kalamazoo MI 32:36 31:59 10:18
285 511 Alicia Vanmaanen 32 F Vicksburg MI 33:10 32:07 10:21
286 241 Kaitlin Ingold 14 F Portage MI 33:43 32:16 10:23
287 371 Joshua Pinho 22 M Kalamazoo MI 32:48 32:18 10:24
288 247 Jennifer Kassuba 35 F Paw Paw MI 33:20 32:36 10:30
289 558 Gabe Feller 13 M Parchment MI 34:20 32:39 10:31
290 316 Cam Miller 21 M Kalamazoo MI 32:58 32:40 10:31
291 98 Kendra Chudy 36 F Allegan MI 32:57 32:44 10:32
292 547 Jacob Zapata 8 M Parchment MI 34:24 32:44 10:33
293 303 Shirley McGlothlen 51 F Mendon MI 33:40 32:54 10:36
294 279 Randy Loll 61 M Plainwell MI 33:43 32:55 10:36
295 200 Heather Harrison 40 F Constantine MI 33:58 32:56 10:36
296 41 Derek Blok 21 M Schoolcraft MI 33:48 33:00 10:38
297 18 Jessica Bazen 21 F Grand Rapids MI 33:48 33:00 10:38
298 376 Rachael Postle-Brown 33 F Freeport MI 33:55 33:01 10:38
299 499 Mo Torres 23 M Detroit MI 37:36 33:05 10:39
300 455 Daniel Sitar 32 M Paw Paw MI 34:37 33:07 10:40

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 7
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
301 439 Anthony Shackelford 26 M Paw Paw MI 33:47 33:10 10:41
302 440 Jenna Shackelford 26 F Paw Paw MI 33:47 33:10 10:41
303 437 Tracey Seifferly 43 F Schoolcraft MI 33:42 33:20 10:44
304 540 Raymond Wright 47 M Kalamazoo MI 34:17 33:22 10:45
305 346 Kara Nuismer 44 F Mattawan MI 34:17 33:23 10:45
306 239 Bianca Iberle 21 F Kalamazoo MI 34:10 33:25 10:46
307 496 Kimberly Thayer 24 F Portage MI 34:10 33:25 10:46
308 353 Patty O'Strander 47 F Portage MI 34:13 33:28 10:47
309 555 Kim Osgood 38 F Mattawan MI 33:50 33:29 10:47
310 605 Dan Derhammer 61 M Portage MI 33:49 33:31 10:47
311 586 Lori Franklin 44 F Scotts MI 34:40 33:38 10:50
312 585 Nevin Franklin 42 M Scotts MI 34:41 33:39 10:50
313 458 Jenifer Skiba 37 F Lawton MI 34:40 33:45 10:52
314 323 Brandy Mohr 30 F Battlecreek MI 34:39 33:46 10:52
315 549 Whitney Thomas 21 F Portage MI 33:56 33:49 10:53
316 624 Paul Dominowski 54 M Kalamazoo MI 34:44 34:01 10:57
317 274 Melissa Lewis 35 F Kalamazoo MI 34:45 34:02 10:58
318 253 Kelli Keith 29 F Battle Creek MI 34:48 34:02 10:58
319 521 Darlene West 38 F Plainwell MI 34:35 34:03 10:58
320 700 Brian Malony 52 M 34:05 34:05 10:58
321 424 Conrad Schipper 55 M Kalamazoo MI 35:03 34:22 11:04
322 146 Jessica Farrer 17 F Kalamazoo MI 35:22 34:23 11:04
323 411 David Rozelle 74 M Kalamzoo MI 34:58 34:26 11:05
324 147 Therese Farrer 48 F Kalamazoo MI 35:26 34:26 11:05
325 138 Penny Ellis 41 F Mattawan MI 35:18 34:29 11:06
326 479 Melanie Stickel 30 F South Rockwood MI 35:10 34:31 11:07
327 180 Beth Gostlin 38 F Kalamazoo MI 36:36 34:35 11:08
328 202 Chelsea Hatter 21 F Kalamazoo MI 39:08 34:37 11:09
329 382 Emilie Quick 32 F Grandville MI 35:59 34:46 11:12
330 625 Heather Humm 40 F Kalamazoo MI 35:20 34:47 11:12
331 532 Ashleigh Wible 23 F Grand Rapids MI 35:33 34:55 11:15
332 259 Elizabeth Kingsley 21 F Rockford MI 35:33 34:55 11:15
333 124 Sarah Dillon 34 F Richland MI 36:07 34:56 11:15
334 48 Renee Boutell 36 F Belmont MI 36:34 35:07 11:19
335 47 Joseph Boutell 38 M Belmont MI 36:34 35:08 11:19
336 194 Carlie Hancox 10 F Gobles MI 35:53 35:17 11:22
337 236 Traci Hurlbut 38 F Gobles MI 35:57 35:21 11:23
338 626 Dana Calloway 27 F Kalamazoo MI 36:18 35:35 11:28
339 345 Alison Nuismer 27 F Mattawan MI 36:36 35:41 11:29
340 408 Tracey Rowe 27 F Kalamazoo MI 36:21 35:44 11:31
341 187 Joyce Gronau 60 F Paw Paw MI 35:58 35:45 11:31
342 566 Johanna Spletzer 36 F Kalamazoo MI 36:59 35:50 11:32
343 604 Dennis Derhammer 61 M Kalamazoo MI 36:13 35:52 11:33
344 350 Jennifer Opel 39 F Kalamazoo MI 36:26 35:54 11:34
345 28 Sara Beld 36 F Grandville MI 37:14 35:58 11:35
346 27 Maria Beld 38 F Grandville MI 37:14 35:58 11:35
347 377 Christina Powell 29 F Portage MI 36:50 36:03 11:36
348 263 Rachel Konieczka 26 F Schoolcraft MI 36:53 36:03 11:37
349 434 Melissa Scott 42 F Kalamazoo MI 37:14 36:05 11:37
350 632 Doug Bogema 54 M Richland MI 37:42 36:09 11:39

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 8
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
351 43 Kima Bogema 29 F Hickory Corners MI 37:42 36:09 11:39
352 281 Sarah Louthan 25 F Kalamazoo MI 37:16 36:12 11:39
353 69 Debi Burrill 40 F Kalamazoo MI 36:28 36:20 11:42
354 289 Addie Maston 11 F Portage MI 37:31 36:27 11:44
355 525 Mary Weston 50 F Kalamazoo MI 37:21 36:31 11:46
356 564 Alec Beatty 11 M Augusta MI 36:59 36:36 11:47
357 459 Alison Smith 39 F Portage MI 38:36 36:38 11:48
358 37 Trudy Bentley 60 F Otsego MI 37:31 36:50 11:52
359 480 Terry Strong 59 M Climax MI 37:08 36:52 11:52
360 131 Luke Dubrico 7 M Fort Gratiot MI 37:19 36:53 11:53
361 497 Heidi Thorman-Dubrico 39 F Fort Gratiot MI 37:26 37:00 11:55
362 222 Isabelle Hoffman 11 F Kalamazoo MI 37:39 37:10 11:58
363 290 Frank Maston 60 M Portage MI 38:17 37:12 11:59
364 68 Branden Burrill 11 M Kalamazoo MI 37:43 37:21 12:01
365 394 Chris Rieser 32 M Paw Paw MI 38:13 37:26 12:03
366 395 Elizabeth Rieser 30 F Paw Paw MI 38:13 37:27 12:03
367 627 Jeffrey Jerzyk 33 M Galesburg MI 37:55 37:32 12:05
368 366 Melia Phelps 38 F Kalamazoo MI 38:37 37:33 12:06
369 189 Michelle Gronau 41 F Paw Paw MI 38:34 37:35 12:06
370 195 Christopher Hancox 39 M Gobles MI 38:24 37:42 12:08
371 196 Gavin Hancox 7 M Gobles MI 38:23 37:42 12:08
372 357 Becki Patino 36 F Paw Paw MI 38:40 37:58 12:13
373 358 Jose Patino 36 M Paw Paw MI 38:40 37:58 12:14
374 541 Nikki Wustman 27 F Kalamazoo MI 39:08 37:59 12:14
375 127 Bethany Doerr 39 F Plainwell MI 39:00 38:03 12:15
376 535 Natalie Wilson 33 F Kalamazoo MI 39:11 38:05 12:16
377 415 Laura Sandahl 51 F Scotts MI 39:17 38:14 12:19
378 472 Tracie Stapert 43 F Mattawan MI 39:17 38:14 12:19
379 156 Sarah Frederick 39 F Mattawan MI 39:13 38:16 12:19
380 126 Haylee Dixon 34 F Hickory Corners MI 39:29 38:19 12:20
381 348 Michalen Odean 31 F Kalamazoo MI 40:36 38:30 12:24
382 435 Terese Seagle 39 F Delton MI 40:02 38:34 12:25
383 231 Mike Hubbard 41 M Galesburg MI 40:36 38:37 12:26
384 114 Kris Cutler 51 F Plainwell MI 39:10 38:53 12:31
385 166 Esther Garcia 33 F Lawton MI 40:28 38:55 12:32
386 536 Carolyn Wise 54 F Kalamazoo MI 39:28 38:56 12:32
387 169 Melba Garcia 40 F Lawton MI 40:29 38:57 12:32
388 477 Mary Steinke 53 F Kalamazoo MI 40:04 39:33 12:44
389 223 Jennifer Hoffman 42 F Kalamazoo MI 40:20 39:51 12:50
390 225 Victoria Hoffman 9 F Kalamazoo MI 40:20 39:51 12:50
391 56 Matthew Brinkman 44 M Plainwell MI 40:35 39:53 12:51
392 603 Megan Brinkman 38 F Plainwell MI 40:35 39:53 12:51
393 495 Casey Thayer 25 M Portage MI 41:08 40:06 12:55
394 252 Brenda Keith 56 F Battle Creek MI 41:23 40:36 13:04
395 636 Sabrina Griffith 13 F Mendon MI 41:31 40:40 13:06
396 65 Amy Burchette 34 F Portage MI 42:16 40:46 13:08
397 602 Tonya Schuitmaker 44 F Lawton MI 41:33 40:49 13:08
398 597 William Feathers 40 M Kalamazoo MI 41:39 40:58 13:12
399 266 Claire Kozal 9 F Whitmore Lake MI 42:29 41:17 13:18
400 514 Shani Walton 35 F Kalamazoo MI 43:49 41:28 13:21

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 9
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
401 265 Bob Kozal 43 M Whitmore Lake MI 42:47 41:33 13:23
402 209 Andres Herrera 60 M Kalamazoo MI 42:39 41:38 13:24
403 596 Karla Porter 40 F Kalamazoo MI 42:28 41:48 13:28
404 365 Gena Pezzoli 54 F Portage MI 42:24 41:49 13:28
405 160 Judith Fuente Cuesta 26 F Kalamazoo MI 42:28 42:00 13:32
406 337 Holly Nibert 45 F Kalamazoo MI 42:28 42:01 13:32
407 145 Sue Fabeck 35 F Kalamazoo MI 43:52 42:16 13:36
408 421 Deb Schauer 41 F Kalamazoo MI 43:52 42:16 13:37
409 375 Pete Post 46 M Kalamazoo MI 42:25 42:25 13:40
410 305 Lakisha McMillon-Palm 28 F Kalamazoo MI 44:38 42:30 13:41
411 576 Michael Anderson 49 M Kalamazoo MI 42:52 42:34 13:43
412 598 Sara Anderson 33 F Portage MI 43:52 42:37 13:43
413 116 Angie Daniels 33 F Delton MI 43:52 42:37 13:43
414 433 Maria Scott 48 F Kalamazoo MI 42:48 42:39 13:44
415 473 Elizabeth Starland 34 F Kamazoo MI 43:45 42:44 13:46
416 171 Rachel Garnaat 23 F Plainwell MI 45:12 42:56 13:50
417 537 Erica Wolbrink 28 F Hopkins MI 45:22 43:05 13:52
418 538 Justin Wolbrink 28 M Hopkins MI 45:23 43:09 13:54
419 153 Amber Fierke 37 F Kalamazoo MI 44:06 43:10 13:54
420 384 Sally Raasch 47 F Paw Paw MI 44:07 43:11 13:54
421 650 Linda William 54 F Kalamazoo MI 44:39 43:27 13:59
422 111 Laura Cruz 46 F Battle Creek MI 44:40 43:52 14:08
423 454 Sarah Sipsma 32 F Climax MI 44:40 43:52 14:08
424 119 Hope Dejong 37 F Kalamazoo MI 45:06 43:53 14:08
425 39 Steve Blankenship 52 M Augusta MI 44:52 43:53 14:08
426 342 Sarah Noonan 51 F Kalamazoo MI 44:52 43:54 14:08
427 76 Karla Calvo 24 F Richland MI 45:22 43:58 14:09
428 544 April Zapata 43 F Parchment MI 45:39 43:58 14:10
429 568 Mikayla England 10 F Kalamazoo MI 45:39 43:59 14:10
430 283 David Mack 29 M Morley MI 45:18 44:08 14:13
431 369 Nichole Pineda 37 F Kalamazoo MI 46:50 44:28 14:19
432 445 Michael Sheffer 17 M Kalamazoo MI 45:21 44:29 14:19
433 446 Pam Sheffer 56 F Kalamazoo MI 45:21 44:30 14:20
434 81 Stephanie Carpenter 26 F Kalamazoo MI 45:39 44:30 14:20
435 387 Rachel Randall 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:00 44:36 14:22
436 386 Deb Randall 48 F Kalamazoo MI 46:02 44:39 14:22
437 372 Kathy Pittelkow 52 F Kalamazoo MI 47:12 45:02 14:30
438 373 Kelly Pittelkow 27 F Otsego MI 47:12 45:03 14:30
439 240 Anne Ingold 41 F Portage MI 46:46 45:17 14:35
440 331 Audree Morrison 25 F Vicksburg MI 46:46 45:28 14:38
441 75 Luanne Cali 56 F Kalamazoo MI 47:01 45:56 14:47
442 370 Martha Pineda-Gutierr 56 F Kalamazoo MI 48:21 46:00 14:49
443 355 Karen Pace 53 F Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:01 14:49
444 79 Maria Carmona 42 F Lawton MI 46:59 46:19 14:55
445 467 Kim Soltes 35 Kalamazoo MI 48:05 46:33 14:59
446 57 Jessica Brooks 33 F Mattawan MI 48:20 46:50 15:05
447 264 Katherine Koning 41 F Kalamazoo MI 48:21 46:50 15:05
448 617 Steven Tsarnas 45 M Delton MI 48:32 46:50 15:05
449 232 Melanie Huber 33 F Paw Paw MI 47:54 46:51 15:05
450 413 Matt Huber 36 M Kalamazoo MI 47:54 46:51 15:05

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 10
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
451 621 Megan Youngs 14 F Kalamazoo MI 48:33 46:51 15:05
452 159 Matthew L. Friend 28 M Portage MI 47:40 46:54 15:06
453 320 Laura Misner 45 F Kalamazoo MI 48:36 46:57 15:07
454 611 Julie Yunker 42 F Allendale MI 48:38 47:00 15:08
455 620 Sue Youngs F Kalamazoo MI 48:46 47:04 15:09
456 94 John Christensen 66 M Kalamazoo MI 48:55 47:17 15:13
457 140 Kimmberli Etherton 41 F Kalamazoo MI 48:05 47:19 15:14
458 46 Angie Booth 28 F Richland MI 48:48 47:20 15:14
459 405 Kathy Roschek 65 F Kalamazoo MI 48:44 47:29 15:17
460 404 Bill Roschek 63 M Kalamazoo MI 48:45 47:30 15:18
461 494 Jaxson Terranella-Hof 10 M Kalamazoo MI 49:19 47:36 15:20
462 493 Susan Terranella 32 F Kalamazoo MI 49:35 47:52 15:25
463 491 Nathaniel Taylor 27 M Portage MI 49:14 47:55 15:26
464 244 Heather Jenkins 26 F Portage MI 50:03 48:42 15:41
465 71 Caroline Cady 47 F Vicksburg MI 50:35 48:44 15:42
466 285 Mark Maki 44 M Vicksburg MI 50:35 48:44 15:42
467 175 Kristen Getting 43 F Kalamazoo MI 51:13 50:04 16:07
468 330 Colette Morris 29 F Avoca MI 50:46 50:06 16:08
469 31 Andreya Beligano 30 F Three Rivers MI 51:30 50:08 16:09
470 286 Jenny Mannon 26 F Kalamazoo MI 51:31 50:10 16:09
471 298 Cynthia McConnell 36 F Kalamazoo MI 51:20 50:11 16:10
472 11 Colleen Barcheski 55 F Niles MI 52:01 50:20 16:12
473 361 Sara Paul 26 F Vicksburg MI 52:01 50:20 16:12
474 167 Kellie Garcia 44 F Lawton MI 51:13 50:22 16:13
475 168 Linda Garcia 36 F Lawton MI 51:13 50:22 16:13
476 92 Nora Choi 53 F Niles MI 52:05 50:24 16:14
477 646 David Perigo 44 M Kalamazoo MI 52:48 51:32 16:36
478 645 Andria Kaye 43 F Portage MI 52:48 51:33 16:36
479 227 Tim Holden 39 M Kalamazoo MI 53:12 51:42 16:39
480 226 Sara Holden 35 F Kalamazoo MI 53:11 51:42 16:39
481 85 Austin Casarez 16 M Lowell MI 53:45 51:45 16:40
482 486 Beth Sullivan 48 F Portage MI 52:58 51:48 16:41
483 90 Karen Charkowski 61 F Kalamazoo MI 52:58 51:48 16:41
484 550 Eric Rahrig 29 M Portage MI 52:15 52:08 16:47
485 50 Margaret Bradley 56 F Galesburg MI 52:50 52:10 16:48
486 501 Melissa Treppa 30 F Whitehall MI 54:05 52:39 16:57
487 500 Donna Treppa 56 F Twin Lake MI 54:05 52:40 16:57
488 219 Dan Hodge 39 M Dowagiac MI 54:16 52:49 17:00
489 199 Amanda Harrington 31 F Kalamazoo MI 54:17 52:50 17:01
490 212 Nicole Hess 37 F Richland MI 55:06 52:51 17:01
491 310 Michael Metz 53 M Kalamazoo MI 53:32 52:58 17:03
492 570 Greg Magnan 40 M Kalamazoo MI 55:34 53:03 17:05
493 569 Anna Magnan 36 F Kalamazoo MI 55:34 53:04 17:05
494 260 Eric Kline 32 M Scotts MI 55:05 53:09 17:07
495 220 Sarah Hodge 29 F Dowagiac MI 55:22 53:55 17:22
496 619 Ruth Ann Strayer 61 F Portage MI 55:57 54:28 17:32
497 523 Shawn Westfall 38 M Schoolcraft MI 56:10 54:37 17:35
498 522 Nicole Westfall 33 F Schoolcraft MI 56:10 54:38 17:35
499 141 Chip Everett 30 M Kalamazoo MI 56:51 55:14 17:47
500 142 Kristin Everett 31 F Kalamazoo MI 56:52 55:15 17:47

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 11
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
501 449 Gene Shreve 40 M Richland MI 56:29 55:15 17:47
502 534 Wendy Williams 45 F Richland MI 56:29 55:15 17:47
503 207 Tracie Heil 41 F Kalamazoo MI 57:08 55:18 17:48
504 6 Tammy Alwan 46 F Portage MI 57:08 55:18 17:48
505 206 Jay Heil 12 M Kalamazoo MI 57:08 55:19 17:49
506 66 Cristy Burghardt 28 F Mattawan MI 56:55 55:20 17:49
507 52 Josh Brady 33 M Kalamazoo MI 56:54 55:32 17:53
508 53 Lauren Brady 33 F Kalamazoo MI 56:54 55:33 17:53
509 633 Beth Turner 44 F Kalamazoo MI 57:20 56:00 18:02
510 151 Trene Ferguson 38 F Howell MI 58:08 56:25 18:10
511 87 Jessica Casarez 35 F Lowell MI 58:09 56:27 18:10
512 35 Don Benthin 52 M Schoolcraft MI 59:53 57:41 18:34
513 34 Deanna Benthin 47 F Schoolcraft MI 59:52 57:43 18:35
514 390 Sarah Raney 24 F Sparta MI 1:00:06 57:46 18:36
515 582 Korza Reader 7 F Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:51 18:38
516 581 Nevaeh Reader 9 F Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:52 18:38
517 580 Anthony Reader 30 M Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:52 18:38
518 583 Anthony Reader Ii 4 M Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:54 18:38
519 294 Megan McBarnes 24 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:39 58:02 18:41
520 593 Lori Gagen 54 F Battle Creek MI 58:48 58:03 18:41
521 642 Amanda Vasquez 29 F Portage MI 1:00:40 58:03 18:41
522 594 Lou Ann Boyd 54 F Galesburg MI 58:49 58:04 18:42
523 557 Shelle Devries 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:14 58:09 18:43
524 24 Majida Beattie 26 F Kalamazoo MI 59:44 58:43 18:54
525 23 Craig Beattie 38 M Kalamazoo MI 59:44 58:43 18:54
526 380 Michelle Preston 49 F White Pigeon MI 59:50 58:56 18:58
527 297 Sandra McCausland 44 F Constantine MI 59:50 58:56 18:59
528 188 Kirsten Gronau 12 F Paw Paw MI 1:00:34 59:33 19:10
529 109 Kim Crawford 45 F Richland MI 1:02:28 1:00:04 19:20
530 108 Jeff Crawford 46 M Richland MI 1:02:28 1:00:06 19:21
531 322 Heather Mitchell 33 F Paw Paw MI 1:01:42 1:00:18 19:25
532 103 Helena Cole 6 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:27 1:01:20 19:45
533 42 Alicia Bogema 30 F Schoolcraft MI 1:03:10 1:01:26 19:47
534 237 Allyson Hutchens 30 F Kalamazoo MI 1:03:11 1:01:26 19:47
535 22 Lissette Beard 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:14 1:02:47 20:13
536 55 Tiffany Brindley 31 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:16 1:02:48 20:13
537 595 Susan Perez 54 F Portage MI 1:05:14 1:02:48 20:13
538 396 Sharon Rigby 31 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:16 1:02:49 20:13
539 429 Mary Schipper 57 F Portage MI 1:05:22 1:03:18 20:23
540 97 Sarah Christian 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:22 1:03:19 20:23
541 428 Mandy Schipper 27 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:07 1:03:29 20:26
542 20 Sue Bazen 49 F Grand Rapids MI 1:05:07 1:03:31 20:27
543 19 John Bazen 51 M Grand Rapids MI 1:05:07 1:03:31 20:27
544 528 Brooke Wheatley 7 F Parchment MI 1:06:13 1:03:57 20:35
545 258 Amir Khillah 32 M Kalamazoo MI 1:06:19 1:04:01 20:37
546 531 Logan Wheatley 14 M Parchment MI 1:06:20 1:04:02 20:37
547 529 Cole Wheatley 12 M Parchment MI 1:06:20 1:04:02 20:37
548 230 Angie Honda 37 F Kalamazoo MI 1:06:42 1:04:27 20:45
549 530 Denise Wheatley 39 F Parchment MI 1:06:43 1:04:27 20:45
550 608 Joshua Gates 4 M Battle Creek MI 1:21:25 1:19:12 25:30

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 12
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
551 609 Sharon Gates 34 F Kalamazoo MI 1:21:28 1:19:13 25:30
552 610 Christian Roberts 16 F Battle Creek MI 1:21:29 1:19:17 25:31
553 590 Steve Brown 64 M Kalamazoo MI 1:24:49 1:22:15 26:29

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com






5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
EZ MEMORIAL 5K RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 21, 2012



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 462 Jordan Smith 26 M Kalamazoo MI 17:53 17:53 5:46

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 88 Melissa Casarez 32 F Lowell MI 21:19 21:05 6:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 233 Joe Hulsebus 48 M Kalamazoo MI 19:56 19:55 6:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 208 Carol Heinicke 51 F Kalamazoo MI 24:10 24:07 7:46


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 561 Hunter Zartman 9 M Kalamazoo MI 24:30 24:15 7:49
2 562 Jacob Zartman 7 M Kalamazoo MI 27:55 27:40 8:55
3 613 Jimmy Downs 9 M Lawton MI 28:27 28:15 9:06
4 547 Jacob Zapata 8 M Parchment MI 34:24 32:44 10:33
5 131 Luke Dubrico 7 M Fort Gratiot MI 37:19 36:53 11:53
6 196 Gavin Hancox 7 M Gobles MI 38:23 37:42 12:08
7 494 Jaxson Terranella-Hof 10 M Kalamazoo MI 49:19 47:36 15:20
8 583 Anthony Reader Ii 4 M Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:54 18:38
9 608 Joshua Gates 4 M Battle Creek MI 1:21:25 1:19:12 25:30


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 205 Ashton Heil 8 F Kalamazoo MI 27:40 27:01 8:42
2 194 Carlie Hancox 10 F Gobles MI 35:53 35:17 11:22
3 225 Victoria Hoffman 9 F Kalamazoo MI 40:20 39:51 12:50
4 266 Claire Kozal 9 F Whitmore Lake MI 42:29 41:17 13:18
5 568 Mikayla England 10 F Kalamazoo MI 45:39 43:59 14:10
6 582 Korza Reader 7 F Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:51 18:38
7 581 Nevaeh Reader 9 F Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:52 18:38
8 103 Helena Cole 6 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:27 1:01:20 19:45
9 528 Brooke Wheatley 7 F Parchment MI 1:06:13 1:03:57 20:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 11 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 139 Ian Epkey 14 M Kalamazoo MI 22:06 21:19 6:52
2 197 Jacob Hancox 12 M Gobles MI 27:17 26:49 8:38
3 251 Noah Katt 14 M Mattawan MI 27:34 27:24 8:49
4 273 Jack Lewis 11 M Kalamazoo MI 29:25 28:56 9:19
5 563 Conner Beatty 11 M Augusta MI 29:48 29:26 9:29
6 461 Dayton Smith 13 M Portage MI 31:40 30:57 9:58
7 558 Gabe Feller 13 M Parchment MI 34:20 32:39 10:31
8 564 Alec Beatty 11 M Augusta MI 36:59 36:36 11:47
9 68 Branden Burrill 11 M Kalamazoo MI 37:43 37:21 12:01
10 206 Jay Heil 12 M Kalamazoo MI 57:08 55:19 17:49
11 531 Logan Wheatley 14 M Parchment MI 1:06:20 1:04:02 20:37
12 529 Cole Wheatley 12 M Parchment MI 1:06:20 1:04:02 20:37


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 11 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 241 Kaitlin Ingold 14 F Portage MI 33:43 32:16 10:23
2 289 Addie Maston 11 F Portage MI 37:31 36:27 11:44
3 222 Isabelle Hoffman 11 F Kalamazoo MI 37:39 37:10 11:58
4 636 Sabrina Griffith 13 F Mendon MI 41:31 40:40 13:06
5 387 Rachel Randall 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:00 44:36 14:22
6 621 Megan Youngs 14 F Kalamazoo MI 48:33 46:51 15:05
7 188 Kirsten Gronau 12 F Paw Paw MI 1:00:34 59:33 19:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 271 Scott Lenkart 15 M Mattawan MI 21:30 21:28 6:55
2 105 Glenn Compton 19 M Kalamazoo MI 21:47 21:46 7:01
3 143 Nicholas Everett 18 M Portage MI 24:30 24:05 7:45
4 400 Cody Roberts 19 M Kalamazoo MI 26:49 25:58 8:22
5 426 Isaac Schipper 17 M Portage MI 28:15 27:55 9:00
6 352 Mike O'Strander 16 M Portage MI 30:27 29:42 9:34
7 445 Michael Sheffer 17 M Kalamazoo MI 45:21 44:29 14:19
8 85 Austin Casarez 16 M Lowell MI 53:45 51:45 16:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 640 Danielle Melgar 17 F Portage MI 24:30 24:05 7:46
2 410 Lydia Rozeboom 18 F Ada MI 25:35 25:15 8:08
3 80 Mercedes Carmona 16 F Lawton MI 27:08 26:32 8:33
4 524 Emily Weston 16 F Kalamazoo MI 32:41 31:53 10:16
5 146 Jessica Farrer 17 F Kalamazoo MI 35:22 34:23 11:04
6 610 Christian Roberts 16 F Battle Creek MI 1:21:29 1:19:17 25:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 631 Brandon Wise 27 M Plainwell MI 18:17 18:16 5:53
2 441 Eric Shaffer 29 M Gobles MI 18:30 18:30 5:58
3 588 Tony Munoz 28 M Kalamazoo MI 19:17 19:16 6:12
4 91 Steven Chenet 26 M Kalamazoo MI 20:43 20:18 6:32
5 425 Daniel Schipper 22 M Byron Center MI 20:37 20:29 6:36
6 577 Andrew Werleema 26 M Portage MI 20:34 20:31 6:37
7 123 Chris Dhulster 28 M Delton MI 20:51 20:47 6:42
8 422 Andrew Schipper 20 M Kalamazoo MI 21:29 21:14 6:50
9 409 Jonathan Rozeboom 23 M Ada MI 21:36 21:17 6:51
10 170 Nate Garnaat 26 M Plainwell MI 21:32 21:30 6:56
11 101 Chade Cole 29 M Lawton MI 21:46 21:31 6:56
12 552 John Smith 27 M Kalamazoo MI 21:55 21:38 6:58
13 510 Tom Vandyke 26 M Kalamazoo MI 22:15 22:00 7:05
14 368 Brannon Pierman 23 M Portage MI 22:37 22:21 7:12
15 629 John Walker 27 M Kalamazoo MI 22:38 22:35 7:16
16 341 Derek Niedzwiecki 29 M Kalamazoo MI 22:50 22:47 7:20
17 249 Keith Katje 28 M Portage MI 23:11 22:59 7:24
18 378 Justin Powell 28 M Portage MI 23:23 23:15 7:29
19 515 Matthew Weaver 25 M Kalamazoo MI 23:19 23:15 7:29
20 304 Logan McIntyre 23 M Kalamazoo MI 24:36 23:25 7:33
21 14 Justin Barts 28 M Richland MI 24:06 23:56 7:43
22 216 Adam Hill 28 M Allendale MI 25:00 24:41 7:57
23 360 Joe Paul 28 M Vicksburg MI 25:21 25:08 8:06
24 306 Coty McNees 26 M Portage MI 25:42 25:23 8:10
25 578 Matt Konkle 29 M Paw Paw MI 25:38 25:26 8:12
26 635 Justin Blazek 29 M Portage MI 25:55 25:53 8:20
27 3 Kevin Ahrens 20 M Allendale MI 26:27 26:16 8:28
28 4 Kyle Ahrens 28 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 26:20 8:29
29 559 Kevin Burleson 23 M Grosse Pt. Wood MI 26:53 26:37 8:34
30 485 Christopher Suarez Ii 22 M Paw Paw MI 27:01 26:37 8:34
31 338 Tory Niceswander 23 M Kalamazoo MI 31:36 27:04 8:43
32 507 John Vandenberg 28 M Mattawan MI 28:06 27:59 9:01
33 381 Ryan Preston 26 M Portage MI 28:11 28:04 9:02
34 336 Joel Newsome 28 M Kalamazoo MI 29:03 28:11 9:04
35 215 Steven Heyduck 29 M Galesburg MI 29:00 28:19 9:07
36 64 Brian Buege 25 M Paw Paw MI 28:57 28:22 9:08
37 407 David Rowe 25 M Kalamazoo MI 29:48 29:12 9:24
38 444 Brock Sheffer 24 M Kalamazoo MI 29:46 29:24 9:28
39 393 John Resseguie 29 M Hastings MI 30:09 29:57 9:39
40 551 Tim Devries 28 M Kalamazoo MI 31:51 31:12 10:03
41 296 Rick McCall 29 M Plainwell MI 31:44 31:15 10:04
42 221 Brandon Hoffman 25 M Kalamazoo MI 32:30 31:38 10:11
43 371 Joshua Pinho 22 M Kalamazoo MI 32:48 32:18 10:24
44 316 Cam Miller 21 M Kalamazoo MI 32:58 32:40 10:31
45 41 Derek Blok 21 M Schoolcraft MI 33:48 33:00 10:38
46 499 Mo Torres 23 M Detroit MI 37:36 33:05 10:39
47 439 Anthony Shackelford 26 M Paw Paw MI 33:47 33:10 10:41
48 495 Casey Thayer 25 M Portage MI 41:08 40:06 12:55
49 538 Justin Wolbrink 28 M Hopkins MI 45:23 43:09 13:54
50 283 David Mack 29 M Morley MI 45:18 44:08 14:13
51 159 Matthew L. Friend 28 M Portage MI 47:40 46:54 15:06
52 491 Nathaniel Taylor 27 M Portage MI 49:14 47:55 15:26
53 550 Eric Rahrig 29 M Portage MI 52:15 52:08 16:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 301 Jessica McDonald 27 F Kalamazoo MI 22:51 22:26 7:13
2 616 Tammi Kinney 24 F Portage MI 22:50 22:46 7:20
3 364 Nichole Petrucci 27 F Portage MI 25:21 24:32 7:54
4 465 Kendra Sochor 22 F Kalamazoo MI 24:59 24:39 7:56
5 374 Angela Pitts 28 F Mattawan MI 26:08 25:51 8:20
6 25 Tyanna Beeke 23 F Kalamazoo MI 25:55 25:52 8:20
7 218 Paige Hoard 28 F Kalamazoo MI 26:20 26:03 8:24
8 129 Kailee Doorlag 26 F Mattawan MI 26:28 26:07 8:25
9 307 Emily Mejeur 29 F Kalamazoo MI 26:39 26:21 8:29
10 442 Carri Shaw 24 F Portage MI 26:47 26:28 8:32
11 185 Dana Gronau 28 F Paw Paw MI 26:43 26:38 8:35
12 362 Nicole Pavlack 29 F Kalamazoo MI 27:34 26:59 8:41
13 476 Heather Steinke 25 F Kalamazoo MI 27:24 27:03 8:43
14 481 Larison Stuglik 27 F Paw Paw MI 27:17 27:10 8:45
15 367 Amy Pieper 21 F Portage MI 28:03 27:47 8:57
16 190 Michelle Guthaus 27 F Portage MI 28:52 28:25 9:09
17 335 Jillian Neuman 26 F Grandville MI 30:06 28:53 9:18
18 74 Mary Caldwell 23 F Kalamazoo MI 29:42 28:53 9:18
19 431 Sarah Schipper 25 F Byron Center MI 29:19 28:59 9:20
20 217 Taylor Hilton 23 F Gobles MI 29:53 29:15 9:25
21 243 Kirby Jarzeboski 26 F Kalamazoo MI 30:21 29:21 9:27
22 427 Kylene Schipper 28 F Wyoming MI 29:44 29:24 9:28
23 443 Ashley Sheffer 21 F Kalamazoo MI 29:54 29:32 9:31
24 460 Brittany Smith 27 F Portage MI 29:54 29:35 9:32
25 356 Laurel Palk 25 F Portage MI 30:24 29:45 9:35
26 313 Sara Millard 29 F Kalamazoo MI 30:48 30:00 9:40
27 628 Brittany Bentley 21 F Otsego MI 30:57 30:24 9:47
28 154 Megan Flood 24 F Sturgis MI 31:01 30:27 9:48
29 490 Stacey Tatroe 29 F Kalamazoo MI 31:20 30:32 9:50
30 15 Rachelle Bartz 29 F Portage MI 30:45 30:38 9:52
31 224 Rachel Hoffman 24 F Kalamazoo MI 31:24 30:50 9:56
32 584 Tiffany Valentine 26 F Ceresco MI 32:37 30:50 9:56
33 464 Rachel Smith 28 F Scotts MI 31:15 30:58 9:59
34 245 Lyndsay Juday 28 F Climax MI 31:15 30:59 9:59
35 504 Alicia Ulrich 27 F Three Rivers MI 32:13 31:38 10:11
36 295 Jessica McCall 28 F Plainwell MI 31:44 31:44 10:13
37 107 Amanda Cook 28 F Kalamazoo MI 32:43 31:45 10:13
38 228 Amber Holdwick 27 F Kalamazoo MI 32:36 31:59 10:18
39 18 Jessica Bazen 21 F Grand Rapids MI 33:48 33:00 10:38
40 440 Jenna Shackelford 26 F Paw Paw MI 33:47 33:10 10:41
41 239 Bianca Iberle 21 F Kalamazoo MI 34:10 33:25 10:46
42 496 Kimberly Thayer 24 F Portage MI 34:10 33:25 10:46
43 549 Whitney Thomas 21 F Portage MI 33:56 33:49 10:53
44 253 Kelli Keith 29 F Battle Creek MI 34:48 34:02 10:58
45 202 Chelsea Hatter 21 F Kalamazoo MI 39:08 34:37 11:09
46 532 Ashleigh Wible 23 F Grand Rapids MI 35:33 34:55 11:15
47 259 Elizabeth Kingsley 21 F Rockford MI 35:33 34:55 11:15
48 626 Dana Calloway 27 F Kalamazoo MI 36:18 35:35 11:28
49 345 Alison Nuismer 27 F Mattawan MI 36:36 35:41 11:29
50 408 Tracey Rowe 27 F Kalamazoo MI 36:21 35:44 11:31
51 377 Christina Powell 29 F Portage MI 36:50 36:03 11:36
52 263 Rachel Konieczka 26 F Schoolcraft MI 36:53 36:03 11:37
53 43 Kima Bogema 29 F Hickory Corners MI 37:42 36:09 11:39
54 281 Sarah Louthan 25 F Kalamazoo MI 37:16 36:12 11:39
55 541 Nikki Wustman 27 F Kalamazoo MI 39:08 37:59 12:14
56 160 Judith Fuente Cuesta 26 F Kalamazoo MI 42:28 42:00 13:32
57 305 Lakisha McMillon-Palm 28 F Kalamazoo MI 44:38 42:30 13:41
58 171 Rachel Garnaat 23 F Plainwell MI 45:12 42:56 13:50
59 537 Erica Wolbrink 28 F Hopkins MI 45:22 43:05 13:52
60 76 Karla Calvo 24 F Richland MI 45:22 43:58 14:09
61 81 Stephanie Carpenter 26 F Kalamazoo MI 45:39 44:30 14:20
62 373 Kelly Pittelkow 27 F Otsego MI 47:12 45:03 14:30
63 331 Audree Morrison 25 F Vicksburg MI 46:46 45:28 14:38
64 46 Angie Booth 28 F Richland MI 48:48 47:20 15:14
65 244 Heather Jenkins 26 F Portage MI 50:03 48:42 15:41
66 330 Colette Morris 29 F Avoca MI 50:46 50:06 16:08
67 286 Jenny Mannon 26 F Kalamazoo MI 51:31 50:10 16:09
68 361 Sara Paul 26 F Vicksburg MI 52:01 50:20 16:12
69 220 Sarah Hodge 29 F Dowagiac MI 55:22 53:55 17:22
70 66 Cristy Burghardt 28 F Mattawan MI 56:55 55:20 17:49
71 390 Sarah Raney 24 F Sparta MI 1:00:06 57:46 18:36
72 294 Megan McBarnes 24 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:39 58:02 18:41
73 642 Amanda Vasquez 29 F Portage MI 1:00:40 58:03 18:41
74 24 Majida Beattie 26 F Kalamazoo MI 59:44 58:43 18:54
75 428 Mandy Schipper 27 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:07 1:03:29 20:26


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 587 Benjamin Munoz 32 M Bangor MI 18:14 18:14 5:52
2 255 Adam Kelm 34 M Allegan MI 18:17 18:16 5:53
3 482 Daniel Sturgeon 30 M Kalamazoo MI 20:21 20:12 6:30
4 93 Jason Christensen 35 M Portage MI 20:56 20:50 6:43
5 508 Scott Vanderende 30 M Kalamazoo MI 21:36 21:08 6:48
6 644 Rex Hafer 30 M Kalamazoo MI 21:17 21:16 6:51
7 430 Ryan Schipper 30 M Wyoming MI 21:58 21:50 7:02
8 333 Emmanuel Mulili 30 M Kalamazoo MI 22:11 22:09 7:08
9 17 Steve Bauserman 36 M Climax MI 23:09 22:22 7:12
10 618 Brett Beier 36 M Kalamazoo MI 22:35 22:33 7:16
11 86 Jeremy Casarez 33 M Lowell MI 22:48 22:33 7:16
12 176 Cory Ghiringhelli 37 M Kalamazoo MI 22:41 22:38 7:18
13 343 Derek Nugent 39 M Plainwell MI 23:10 23:01 7:25
14 317 Scott Miller 38 M Kalamazoo MI 23:32 23:10 7:28
15 487 Brian Switalski 37 M Kalamazoo MI 23:23 23:14 7:29
16 340 Joel Niedzweicki 38 M Paw Paw MI 23:32 23:29 7:34
17 478 Cullen Stevenson 31 M Kalamazooo MI 24:25 23:50 7:40
18 102 Daniel Cole 37 M Kalamazoo MI 24:52 24:26 7:52
19 122 Steve Devries 34 M Kalamazoo MI 25:08 24:28 7:53
20 210 Bruce Heslet 34 M Constantine MI 24:57 24:29 7:53
21 321 Aaron Mitchell 31 M Paw Paw MI 24:53 24:39 7:57
22 402 Josh Roe 38 M Kalamazoo MI 24:46 24:43 7:58
23 398 Russell Rivard 33 M Shelby Twp MI 26:11 25:44 8:17
24 30 Jason Belen 32 M Mattawan MI 26:08 25:56 8:21
25 96 Peter Christian 32 M Kalamazoo MI 26:32 26:17 8:28
26 112 Eric Cullifer 35 M Kalamazoo MI 28:24 26:19 8:29
27 158 Lucas Freudenburg 31 M Portage MI 26:40 26:22 8:29
28 179 Sean Gordon 37 M Byron Center MI 26:53 26:31 8:32
29 579 Jason Gates 33 M Richland MI 26:43 26:32 8:33
30 248 Mark Kassuba 37 M Paw Paw MI 27:39 27:03 8:43
31 58 Scott Brooks 32 M Kalamazoo MI 27:40 27:14 8:46
32 32 Dan Bengele 36 M Gobles MI 27:51 27:14 8:46
33 60 Ben Brown 38 M Portage MI 27:44 27:15 8:46
34 267 Matt Kubiak 31 M Paw Paw MI 27:30 27:16 8:47
35 453 Michael Sinke 31 M Paw Paw MI 28:14 27:38 8:54
36 191 Joseph Haake 31 M Carterville IL 28:00 27:42 8:55
37 278 Jay Linebaugh 38 M Portage MI 28:40 27:46 8:57
38 503 Travis Ulberg 31 M Paw Paw MI 28:35 27:56 9:00
39 527 Theodore Westra 34 M Kalamazoo MI 28:36 28:01 9:02
40 518 Andres Wells 33 M Plainwell MI 28:44 28:04 9:02
41 211 Dereck Hess 34 M Richland MI 29:30 28:04 9:02
42 67 Eric Burghardt 30 M Mattawan MI 29:11 28:10 9:04
43 302 Michael McDonald 33 M Kalamazoo MI 29:14 28:38 9:13
44 5 David Allen 32 M Portage MI 28:55 28:44 9:15
45 36 G R Bentley 30 M Kalamazoo MI 29:30 28:49 9:17
46 177 Kevin Gleesing 35 M Portage MI 30:28 29:00 9:20
47 639 Michael Collier 39 M Mattawan MI 30:27 29:00 9:20
48 82 Anthony Carpita 34 M Battle Creek MI 29:46 29:06 9:22
49 471 Brett Stapert 38 M Mattawan MI 30:32 29:07 9:23
50 385 Kevin Raber 30 M Kalamazoo MI 29:45 29:09 9:23
51 438 Stephen Seiser 36 M Portage MI 29:30 29:30 9:30
52 314 Timothy Millard 31 M Paw Paw MI 30:49 30:01 9:40
53 10 Shawn Baker 39 M Kalamazoo MI 31:54 31:17 10:05
54 84 Justin Cary 30 M Kalamazoo MI 31:52 31:29 10:08
55 519 Steven Wendling 33 M Albion MI 31:42 31:32 10:09
56 520 Bj West 36 M Plainwell MI 32:15 31:43 10:13
57 455 Daniel Sitar 32 M Paw Paw MI 34:37 33:07 10:40
58 47 Joseph Boutell 38 M Belmont MI 36:34 35:08 11:19
59 394 Chris Rieser 32 M Paw Paw MI 38:13 37:26 12:03
60 627 Jeffrey Jerzyk 33 M Galesburg MI 37:55 37:32 12:05
61 195 Christopher Hancox 39 M Gobles MI 38:24 37:42 12:08
62 358 Jose Patino 36 M Paw Paw MI 38:40 37:58 12:14
63 413 Matt Huber 36 M Kalamazoo MI 47:54 46:51 15:05
64 227 Tim Holden 39 M Kalamazoo MI 53:12 51:42 16:39
65 219 Dan Hodge 39 M Dowagiac MI 54:16 52:49 17:00
66 260 Eric Kline 32 M Scotts MI 55:05 53:09 17:07
67 523 Shawn Westfall 38 M Schoolcraft MI 56:10 54:37 17:35
68 141 Chip Everett 30 M Kalamazoo MI 56:51 55:14 17:47
69 52 Josh Brady 33 M Kalamazoo MI 56:54 55:32 17:53
70 580 Anthony Reader 30 M Grand Rapids MI 59:10 57:52 18:38
71 23 Craig Beattie 38 M Kalamazoo MI 59:44 58:43 18:54
72 258 Amir Khillah 32 M Kalamazoo MI 1:06:19 1:04:01 20:37


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 12 April Barfoot 34 F Portage MI 21:46 21:40 6:59
2 256 Crystal Kelm 33 F Allegan MI 23:08 23:04 7:26
3 622 Tracie Miller 39 F Kalamazoo MI 23:38 23:33 7:35
4 571 Mandee Kerns 33 F Paw Paw MI 24:13 24:08 7:47
5 630 Jessica Perry 30 F Kalamazoo MI 25:09 24:49 8:00
6 117 Tonja Daniels 33 F Kalamazoo MI 25:18 25:11 8:07
7 44 Kendra Bondie-Leland 36 F Kalamazoo MI 25:27 25:14 8:08
8 634 Gretchen Walsh 32 F Caledonia MI 26:18 25:25 8:11
9 165 Karen Gale 39 F Plainwell MI 26:11 25:44 8:17
10 280 Angel Longstreet 33 F Comstock Park MI 26:18 25:53 8:20
11 406 Alisha Rowe 31 F Portage MI 26:17 26:11 8:26
12 99 Tiffanie Clawson 39 F Scotts MI 26:32 26:13 8:27
13 257 Alyssa Kennedy 30 F Kalamazoo MI 26:26 26:18 8:28
14 104 Kristin Cole 39 F Kalamazoo MI 27:11 26:44 8:37
15 379 Kristy Prahin 35 F Wayland MI 27:36 26:50 8:38
16 181 Stephanie Graham 30 F Mattawan MI 27:12 26:53 8:40
17 198 Karen Hancox 38 F Gobles MI 27:23 26:55 8:40
18 606 Jessica Perez 35 F Kalamazoo MI 27:49 26:56 8:40
19 136 Julie Eilenberg 37 F Kalamazoo MI 27:47 27:01 8:42
20 173 Carrie Garrone 35 F Gobles MI 27:51 27:14 8:46
21 615 Christi Cahow 31 F Kalamazoo MI 27:22 27:17 8:47
22 291 Leslie Matthies 33 F Lawton MI 27:31 27:20 8:48
23 300 Ashley McDonald 30 F Kalamazoo MI 28:05 27:28 8:51
24 40 Sadie Blatchley 31 F Kalamazoo MI 28:28 27:29 8:51
25 26 Adriane Belanger 34 F Kentwood MI 27:55 27:31 8:52
26 113 Gabrielle Cullifer 31 F Kalamazoo MI 29:38 27:32 8:52
27 128 Tomara Domeier 37 F Grand Rapids MI 27:58 27:33 8:52
28 484 Shannon Suarez 34 F Paw Paw MI 27:59 27:35 8:53
29 268 Lisa Leeger 37 F Plainwell MI 27:56 27:38 8:54
30 474 Brooke Stead 32 F Carterville IL 27:57 27:39 8:54
31 526 Sheela Westra 34 F Portage MI 28:36 28:02 9:02
32 492 Shannon Termeer 36 F Plainwell MI 28:39 28:06 9:03
33 214 Amy Heyduck 31 F Galesburg MI 29:00 28:19 9:07
34 7 Tracy Arra 39 F Portage MI 28:57 28:30 9:11
35 311 Lindsay Meulman 35 F Kalamazoo MI 28:47 28:32 9:11
36 539 Beth Wolgamood 30 F Marcellus MI 29:06 28:36 9:13
37 270 Jody Lemmer 34 F Kalamazoo MI 30:08 28:51 9:17
38 589 Sarah Manning 30 F Lowell MI 29:58 28:52 9:18
39 614 Vicki Downs 34 F Lawton MI 29:13 29:02 9:21
40 70 Sarah Bush 37 F Kalamazoo MI 29:46 29:05 9:22
41 327 Amy Moran 32 F Paw Paw MI 29:55 29:33 9:31
42 134 Jennifer Earle 39 F Mattawan MI 30:16 29:34 9:31
43 509 Jen Vanderklok 36 F Portage MI 29:57 29:38 9:33
44 33 Michelle Bennett 36 F Paw Paw MI 30:45 29:42 9:34
45 573 Clare Hodgman 38 F Portage MI 30:19 29:45 9:35
46 612 Rebecca Carter 36 F Kalamazoo MI 29:52 29:46 9:35
47 312 Niki Millard 33 F Paw Paw MI 30:49 30:01 9:40
48 29 Erin Belen 31 F Mattawan MI 30:25 30:12 9:44
49 121 Terra Demkovich 36 F Vicksburg MI 31:22 30:15 9:45
50 83 Elizabeth Cary 32 F Kalamazoo MI 30:59 30:36 9:51
51 178 Brandy Goodwin 34 F Otsego MI 31:10 30:37 9:52
52 468 Kim Solvik 39 F Kalamazoo MI 31:12 30:37 9:52
53 282 Erin Lumbard 32 F Kalamazoo MI 31:12 30:38 9:52
54 344 Kelly Nugent 37 F Plainwell MI 31:01 30:44 9:54
55 436 Randee Sedore 35 F Kalamazoo MI 31:50 30:44 9:54
56 277 Evie Linebaugh 36 F Portage MI 31:40 30:47 9:55
57 359 Jennifer Patmalnieks 38 F Constantine MI 32:01 30:55 9:57
58 89 Rachel Chandler 38 F Paw Paw MI 31:56 31:31 10:09
59 511 Alicia Vanmaanen 32 F Vicksburg MI 33:10 32:07 10:21
60 247 Jennifer Kassuba 35 F Paw Paw MI 33:20 32:36 10:30
61 98 Kendra Chudy 36 F Allegan MI 32:57 32:44 10:32
62 376 Rachael Postle-Brown 33 F Freeport MI 33:55 33:01 10:38
63 555 Kim Osgood 38 F Mattawan MI 33:50 33:29 10:47
64 458 Jenifer Skiba 37 F Lawton MI 34:40 33:45 10:52
65 323 Brandy Mohr 30 F Battlecreek MI 34:39 33:46 10:52
66 274 Melissa Lewis 35 F Kalamazoo MI 34:45 34:02 10:58
67 521 Darlene West 38 F Plainwell MI 34:35 34:03 10:58
68 479 Melanie Stickel 30 F South Rockwood MI 35:10 34:31 11:07
69 180 Beth Gostlin 38 F Kalamazoo MI 36:36 34:35 11:08
70 382 Emilie Quick 32 F Grandville MI 35:59 34:46 11:12
71 124 Sarah Dillon 34 F Richland MI 36:07 34:56 11:15
72 48 Renee Boutell 36 F Belmont MI 36:34 35:07 11:19
73 236 Traci Hurlbut 38 F Gobles MI 35:57 35:21 11:23
74 566 Johanna Spletzer 36 F Kalamazoo MI 36:59 35:50 11:32
75 350 Jennifer Opel 39 F Kalamazoo MI 36:26 35:54 11:34
76 28 Sara Beld 36 F Grandville MI 37:14 35:58 11:35
77 27 Maria Beld 38 F Grandville MI 37:14 35:58 11:35
78 459 Alison Smith 39 F Portage MI 38:36 36:38 11:48
79 497 Heidi Thorman-Dubrico 39 F Fort Gratiot MI 37:26 37:00 11:55
80 395 Elizabeth Rieser 30 F Paw Paw MI 38:13 37:27 12:03
81 366 Melia Phelps 38 F Kalamazoo MI 38:37 37:33 12:06
82 357 Becki Patino 36 F Paw Paw MI 38:40 37:58 12:13
83 127 Bethany Doerr 39 F Plainwell MI 39:00 38:03 12:15
84 535 Natalie Wilson 33 F Kalamazoo MI 39:11 38:05 12:16
85 156 Sarah Frederick 39 F Mattawan MI 39:13 38:16 12:19
86 126 Haylee Dixon 34 F Hickory Corners MI 39:29 38:19 12:20
87 348 Michalen Odean 31 F Kalamazoo MI 40:36 38:30 12:24
88 435 Terese Seagle 39 F Delton MI 40:02 38:34 12:25
89 166 Esther Garcia 33 F Lawton MI 40:28 38:55 12:32
90 603 Megan Brinkman 38 F Plainwell MI 40:35 39:53 12:51
91 65 Amy Burchette 34 F Portage MI 42:16 40:46 13:08
92 514 Shani Walton 35 F Kalamazoo MI 43:49 41:28 13:21
93 145 Sue Fabeck 35 F Kalamazoo MI 43:52 42:16 13:36
94 598 Sara Anderson 33 F Portage MI 43:52 42:37 13:43
95 116 Angie Daniels 33 F Delton MI 43:52 42:37 13:43
96 473 Elizabeth Starland 34 F Kamazoo MI 43:45 42:44 13:46
97 153 Amber Fierke 37 F Kalamazoo MI 44:06 43:10 13:54
98 454 Sarah Sipsma 32 F Climax MI 44:40 43:52 14:08
99 119 Hope Dejong 37 F Kalamazoo MI 45:06 43:53 14:08
100 369 Nichole Pineda 37 F Kalamazoo MI 46:50 44:28 14:19
101 57 Jessica Brooks 33 F Mattawan MI 48:20 46:50 15:05
102 232 Melanie Huber 33 F Paw Paw MI 47:54 46:51 15:05
103 493 Susan Terranella 32 F Kalamazoo MI 49:35 47:52 15:25
104 31 Andreya Beligano 30 F Three Rivers MI 51:30 50:08 16:09
105 298 Cynthia McConnell 36 F Kalamazoo MI 51:20 50:11 16:10
106 168 Linda Garcia 36 F Lawton MI 51:13 50:22 16:13
107 226 Sara Holden 35 F Kalamazoo MI 53:11 51:42 16:39
108 501 Melissa Treppa 30 F Whitehall MI 54:05 52:39 16:57
109 199 Amanda Harrington 31 F Kalamazoo MI 54:17 52:50 17:01
110 212 Nicole Hess 37 F Richland MI 55:06 52:51 17:01
111 569 Anna Magnan 36 F Kalamazoo MI 55:34 53:04 17:05
112 522 Nicole Westfall 33 F Schoolcraft MI 56:10 54:38 17:35
113 142 Kristin Everett 31 F Kalamazoo MI 56:52 55:15 17:47
114 53 Lauren Brady 33 F Kalamazoo MI 56:54 55:33 17:53
115 151 Trene Ferguson 38 F Howell MI 58:08 56:25 18:10
116 87 Jessica Casarez 35 F Lowell MI 58:09 56:27 18:10
117 557 Shelle Devries 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:14 58:09 18:43
118 322 Heather Mitchell 33 F Paw Paw MI 1:01:42 1:00:18 19:25
119 42 Alicia Bogema 30 F Schoolcraft MI 1:03:10 1:01:26 19:47
120 237 Allyson Hutchens 30 F Kalamazoo MI 1:03:11 1:01:26 19:47
121 22 Lissette Beard 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:14 1:02:47 20:13
122 55 Tiffany Brindley 31 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:16 1:02:48 20:13
123 396 Sharon Rigby 31 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:16 1:02:49 20:13
124 97 Sarah Christian 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:05:22 1:03:19 20:23
125 230 Angie Honda 37 F Kalamazoo MI 1:06:42 1:04:27 20:45
126 530 Denise Wheatley 39 F Parchment MI 1:06:43 1:04:27 20:45
127 609 Sharon Gates 34 F Kalamazoo MI 1:21:28 1:19:13 25:30


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 414 Greg Sampley 40 M Schoolcraft MI 21:18 21:04 6:47
2 466 Tim Sochor 47 M Kalamazoo MI 21:36 21:33 6:56
3 416 Steward Sandstrom 46 M Kalamazoo MI 22:25 22:22 7:12
4 144 Scott Everett 48 M Portage MI 23:13 23:10 7:28
5 417 Ruben Saucedo 48 M Otsego MI 23:36 23:32 7:35
6 556 Steven Peet 48 M Portage MI 24:14 23:43 7:39
7 155 Bruce Frederick 44 M Mattawan MI 25:04 24:10 7:47
8 288 Toby Marshall 41 M Paw Paw MI 24:43 24:11 7:47
9 204 Michael Hecht 42 M Portage MI 24:58 24:28 7:53
10 505 Brian Uridge 44 M Plainwell MI 26:08 24:30 7:53
11 203 Larry Haynor 46 M Paw Paw MI 24:42 24:35 7:55
12 110 Daniel Cruz 48 M Battle Creek MI 25:25 24:38 7:56
13 269 Michael Leeger 42 M Plainwell MI 25:02 24:44 7:58
14 21 Jeff Beak 46 M Mattawan MI 24:50 24:46 7:59
15 59 Ben Brousseau 42 M Paw Paw MI 25:10 24:57 8:02
16 2 Andy Agate 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:43 25:37 8:15
17 319 Brad Misner 42 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 26:28 8:32
18 483 Christopher Suarez 42 M Paw Paw MI 27:01 26:37 8:34
19 61 Beryl Brown 43 M Decatur MI 28:03 27:00 8:42
20 567 Nick Sward 41 M Portage MI 27:45 27:21 8:49
21 1 Pete Aerts 40 M Portage MI 30:06 27:59 9:01
22 457 Daniel Siwula 44 M Paw Paw MI 29:13 28:12 9:05
23 254 Tim Kellam 46 M Augusta MI 29:13 28:28 9:10
24 351 Dave O'Strander 48 M Portage MI 29:59 29:15 9:25
25 591 Mike Dahlinger 43 M Mattawan MI 30:39 30:16 9:45
26 540 Raymond Wright 47 M Kalamazoo MI 34:17 33:22 10:45
27 585 Nevin Franklin 42 M Scotts MI 34:41 33:39 10:50
28 231 Mike Hubbard 41 M Galesburg MI 40:36 38:37 12:26
29 56 Matthew Brinkman 44 M Plainwell MI 40:35 39:53 12:51
30 597 William Feathers 40 M Kalamazoo MI 41:39 40:58 13:12
31 265 Bob Kozal 43 M Whitmore Lake MI 42:47 41:33 13:23
32 375 Pete Post 46 M Kalamazoo MI 42:25 42:25 13:40
33 576 Michael Anderson 49 M Kalamazoo MI 42:52 42:34 13:43
34 617 Steven Tsarnas 45 M Delton MI 48:32 46:50 15:05
35 285 Mark Maki 44 M Vicksburg MI 50:35 48:44 15:42
36 646 David Perigo 44 M Kalamazoo MI 52:48 51:32 16:36
37 570 Greg Magnan 40 M Kalamazoo MI 55:34 53:03 17:05
38 449 Gene Shreve 40 M Richland MI 56:29 55:15 17:47
39 108 Jeff Crawford 46 M Richland MI 1:02:28 1:00:06 19:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 284 Cathie Magill 45 F Richland MI 24:29 24:24 7:51
2 125 Lori Disbrow 43 F Augusta MI 26:00 25:46 8:18
3 456 Ann Siwula 43 F Paw Paw MI 26:44 26:39 8:35
4 592 Missy Dahlinger 42 F Mattawan MI 27:35 27:23 8:49
5 193 Mary Hammerberg 46 F Kalamazoo MI 27:40 27:34 8:53
6 565 Donna Beatty 41 F Augusta MI 27:46 27:38 8:54
7 363 Joanne Perlet 48 F Mexico NY 28:26 28:00 9:01
8 100 Cyndee Clemann 41 F Portage MI 29:16 28:58 9:20
9 250 Karen Katt 49 F Mattawan MI 29:35 29:25 9:28
10 418 Kristin Sauerhoff 43 F Kalamazoo MI 30:19 30:10 9:43
11 553 Amy McClain 41 F Kalamazoo MI 30:42 30:36 9:51
12 106 Karen Conner-Beck 43 F Parchment MI 31:37 30:47 9:55
13 45 Deborah Bongard-Aerts 40 F Portage MI 33:10 31:04 10:00
14 95 Karen Christensen 44 F Kalamazoo MI 31:54 31:29 10:08
15 200 Heather Harrison 40 F Constantine MI 33:58 32:56 10:36
16 437 Tracey Seifferly 43 F Schoolcraft MI 33:42 33:20 10:44
17 346 Kara Nuismer 44 F Mattawan MI 34:17 33:23 10:45
18 353 Patty O'Strander 47 F Portage MI 34:13 33:28 10:47
19 586 Lori Franklin 44 F Scotts MI 34:40 33:38 10:50
20 147 Therese Farrer 48 F Kalamazoo MI 35:26 34:26 11:05
21 138 Penny Ellis 41 F Mattawan MI 35:18 34:29 11:06
22 625 Heather Humm 40 F Kalamazoo MI 35:20 34:47 11:12
23 434 Melissa Scott 42 F Kalamazoo MI 37:14 36:05 11:37
24 69 Debi Burrill 40 F Kalamazoo MI 36:28 36:20 11:42
25 189 Michelle Gronau 41 F Paw Paw MI 38:34 37:35 12:06
26 472 Tracie Stapert 43 F Mattawan MI 39:17 38:14 12:19
27 169 Melba Garcia 40 F Lawton MI 40:29 38:57 12:32
28 223 Jennifer Hoffman 42 F Kalamazoo MI 40:20 39:51 12:50
29 602 Tonya Schuitmaker 44 F Lawton MI 41:33 40:49 13:08
30 596 Karla Porter 40 F Kalamazoo MI 42:28 41:48 13:28
31 337 Holly Nibert 45 F Kalamazoo MI 42:28 42:01 13:32
32 421 Deb Schauer 41 F Kalamazoo MI 43:52 42:16 13:37
33 433 Maria Scott 48 F Kalamazoo MI 42:48 42:39 13:44
34 384 Sally Raasch 47 F Paw Paw MI 44:07 43:11 13:54
35 111 Laura Cruz 46 F Battle Creek MI 44:40 43:52 14:08
36 544 April Zapata 43 F Parchment MI 45:39 43:58 14:10
37 386 Deb Randall 48 F Kalamazoo MI 46:02 44:39 14:22
38 240 Anne Ingold 41 F Portage MI 46:46 45:17 14:35
39 79 Maria Carmona 42 F Lawton MI 46:59 46:19 14:55
40 264 Katherine Koning 41 F Kalamazoo MI 48:21 46:50 15:05
41 320 Laura Misner 45 F Kalamazoo MI 48:36 46:57 15:07
42 611 Julie Yunker 42 F Allendale MI 48:38 47:00 15:08
43 140 Kimmberli Etherton 41 F Kalamazoo MI 48:05 47:19 15:14
44 71 Caroline Cady 47 F Vicksburg MI 50:35 48:44 15:42
45 175 Kristen Getting 43 F Kalamazoo MI 51:13 50:04 16:07
46 167 Kellie Garcia 44 F Lawton MI 51:13 50:22 16:13
47 645 Andria Kaye 43 F Portage MI 52:48 51:33 16:36
48 486 Beth Sullivan 48 F Portage MI 52:58 51:48 16:41
49 534 Wendy Williams 45 F Richland MI 56:29 55:15 17:47
50 207 Tracie Heil 41 F Kalamazoo MI 57:08 55:18 17:48
51 6 Tammy Alwan 46 F Portage MI 57:08 55:18 17:48
52 633 Beth Turner 44 F Kalamazoo MI 57:20 56:00 18:02
53 34 Deanna Benthin 47 F Schoolcraft MI 59:52 57:43 18:35
54 380 Michelle Preston 49 F White Pigeon MI 59:50 58:56 18:58
55 297 Sandra McCausland 44 F Constantine MI 59:50 58:56 18:59
56 109 Kim Crawford 45 F Richland MI 1:02:28 1:00:04 19:20
57 20 Sue Bazen 49 F Grand Rapids MI 1:05:07 1:03:31 20:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 623 Paul Bushnell 50 M Kalamazoo MI 21:58 21:53 7:03
2 599 Bob Schuiteboer 58 M Scotts MI 23:34 23:30 7:34
3 641 Tom Melgon 50 M Portage MI 24:52 24:27 7:53
4 184 David Grinder 57 M Schoolcraft MI 26:06 25:20 8:10
5 420 Randall Schau 57 M Portage MI 26:09 25:57 8:21
6 600 Tim Titus 52 M Portage MI 26:21 26:08 8:25
7 513 Fred Vollmerhausen 53 M Augusta MI 26:52 26:39 8:35
8 49 Eugene Bradley 59 M Galesburg MI 27:39 27:25 8:50
9 554 Brian Julian 53 M Schoolcraft MI 28:44 27:58 9:00
10 133 Fred Earle 59 M Three Rivers MI 28:41 27:59 9:01
11 120 Dale Deleeuw 57 M Kalamazoo MI 29:31 27:59 9:01
12 470 Steve Stankewicz 56 M Kalamazoo MI 29:24 28:39 9:14
13 607 Dale Shugars 58 M Kalamazoo MI 31:30 30:38 9:52
14 383 Ronald Quinn 58 M South Haven MI 31:26 31:19 10:05
15 624 Paul Dominowski 54 M Kalamazoo MI 34:44 34:01 10:57
16 700 Brian Malony 52 M 34:05 34:05 10:58
17 424 Conrad Schipper 55 M Kalamazoo MI 35:03 34:22 11:04
18 632 Doug Bogema 54 M Richland MI 37:42 36:09 11:39
19 480 Terry Strong 59 M Climax MI 37:08 36:52 11:52
20 39 Steve Blankenship 52 M Augusta MI 44:52 43:53 14:08
21 310 Michael Metz 53 M Kalamazoo MI 53:32 52:58 17:03
22 35 Don Benthin 52 M Schoolcraft MI 59:53 57:41 18:34
23 19 John Bazen 51 M Grand Rapids MI 1:05:07 1:03:31 20:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 246 Susan Juzwiak 53 F Kalamazoo MI 24:58 24:44 7:58
2 51 Peggy Bradley 54 F Florence KY 25:46 25:33 8:14
3 182 Lori Greene 55 F Portage MI 28:05 27:53 8:59
4 512 Kathleen Vanvaerenber 52 F Kalamazoo MI 29:28 28:25 9:09
5 54 Teresa Brand 51 F Three Rivers MI 29:06 28:54 9:18
6 299 Jane McDonagh 53 F Richland MI 29:49 29:17 9:26
7 324 Carolyn Molhoek 56 F Mattawan MI 31:19 30:37 9:52
8 132 Cheryl Dykema 50 F Hickory Corners MI 32:11 31:22 10:06
9 303 Shirley McGlothlen 51 F Mendon MI 33:40 32:54 10:36
10 525 Mary Weston 50 F Kalamazoo MI 37:21 36:31 11:46
11 415 Laura Sandahl 51 F Scotts MI 39:17 38:14 12:19
12 114 Kris Cutler 51 F Plainwell MI 39:10 38:53 12:31
13 536 Carolyn Wise 54 F Kalamazoo MI 39:28 38:56 12:32
14 477 Mary Steinke 53 F Kalamazoo MI 40:04 39:33 12:44
15 252 Brenda Keith 56 F Battle Creek MI 41:23 40:36 13:04
16 365 Gena Pezzoli 54 F Portage MI 42:24 41:49 13:28
17 650 Linda William 54 F Kalamazoo MI 44:39 43:27 13:59
18 342 Sarah Noonan 51 F Kalamazoo MI 44:52 43:54 14:08
19 446 Pam Sheffer 56 F Kalamazoo MI 45:21 44:30 14:20
20 372 Kathy Pittelkow 52 F Kalamazoo MI 47:12 45:02 14:30
21 75 Luanne Cali 56 F Kalamazoo MI 47:01 45:56 14:47
22 370 Martha Pineda-Gutierr 56 F Kalamazoo MI 48:21 46:00 14:49
23 355 Karen Pace 53 F Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:01 14:49
24 11 Colleen Barcheski 55 F Niles MI 52:01 50:20 16:12
25 92 Nora Choi 53 F Niles MI 52:05 50:24 16:14
26 50 Margaret Bradley 56 F Galesburg MI 52:50 52:10 16:48
27 500 Donna Treppa 56 F Twin Lake MI 54:05 52:40 16:57
28 593 Lori Gagen 54 F Battle Creek MI 58:48 58:03 18:41
29 594 Lou Ann Boyd 54 F Galesburg MI 58:49 58:04 18:42
30 595 Susan Perez 54 F Portage MI 1:05:14 1:02:48 20:13
31 429 Mary Schipper 57 F Portage MI 1:05:22 1:03:18 20:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 332 Rick Motter 64 M Plainwell MI 20:43 20:39 6:39
2 238 Terry Hutchins 64 M Kalamazoo MI 22:30 22:21 7:12
3 601 Mike Betzuer 61 M Mattawan MI 24:20 24:15 7:49
4 574 Michael Ross 69 M Paw Paw MI 28:19 27:57 9:00
5 450 John Shubnell 61 M Kalamazoo MI 32:23 31:21 10:06
6 279 Randy Loll 61 M Plainwell MI 33:43 32:55 10:36
7 605 Dan Derhammer 61 M Portage MI 33:49 33:31 10:47
8 604 Dennis Derhammer 61 M Kalamazoo MI 36:13 35:52 11:33
9 290 Frank Maston 60 M Portage MI 38:17 37:12 11:59
10 209 Andres Herrera 60 M Kalamazoo MI 42:39 41:38 13:24
11 94 John Christensen 66 M Kalamazoo MI 48:55 47:17 15:13
12 404 Bill Roschek 63 M Kalamazoo MI 48:45 47:30 15:18
13 590 Steve Brown 64 M Kalamazoo MI 1:24:49 1:22:15 26:29


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 187 Joyce Gronau 60 F Paw Paw MI 35:58 35:45 11:31
2 37 Trudy Bentley 60 F Otsego MI 37:31 36:50 11:52
3 405 Kathy Roschek 65 F Kalamazoo MI 48:44 47:29 15:17
4 90 Karen Charkowski 61 F Kalamazoo MI 52:58 51:48 16:41
5 619 Ruth Ann Strayer 61 F Portage MI 55:57 54:28 17:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 411 David Rozelle 74 M Kalamzoo MI 34:58 34:26 11:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Chip Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====

Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip