Schmohz Brewery Achilles Ale 5K

back to results

Apr. 21, 2012

Schmohz Brewery Achilles Ale 5K
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing


Schmohz Brewery Achillies Ale
Age Group Results
April 21, 2012
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run

Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dan Vanden Akker Grand Rapids MI 734 26 1 17:40.69

Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rebecca Clem Kentwood MI 832 32 9 20:09.59

Male Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cam Sikkenga Pierson MI 627 43 10 20:21.71

Female Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Harvey Grand Rapids MI 577 42 40 23:14.90

Male 10 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cameron Douglas E Grand Rapids MI 846 8 51 23:53.60
2 Kevin Dancey Ada MI 659 9 216 32:03.57

Female 10 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Harvey Grand Rapids MI 626 10 145 28:30.86
2 Dana Esterly Derrinton MI 754 ** 217 32:04.33
3 Nina Duflo Derrinton MI 753 ** 219 32:10.53
4 Evie Lea Grand Rapids MI 836 6 281 40:00.30
5 Ellison Kuipers E Grand Rapids MI 649 8 290 46:00.80
6 Sammie Westfall Grand Rapids MI 552 10 293 47:05.89

Male 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Collin Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 515 14 8 20:08.25
2 Jared Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 665 11 52 23:53.68
3 Collin Bennett Paw Paw MI 569 13 93 26:22.25
4 Kyle Douglas E Grand Rapids MI 847 11 266 36:17.96

Female 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Naomi Byrd Holland MI 788 12 106 26:52.19
2 Abigail Tepper E Grand Rapids MI 599 12 141 28:26.74
3 Carly Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 513 11 156 29:07.46
4 Katie Westfall Grand Rapids MI 551 12 245 34:08.66

Male 15 to 20
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nick Dewey Grand Rapids MI 815 17 117 27:12.86

Female 15 to 20
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paige Reinelt Gaylord MI 853 17 57 24:01.37
2 Kelsey Van Essen Grand Rapids MI 595 19 88 26:06.52

Male 21 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carl Dunker Grand Rapids MI 809 23 4 19:00.20
2 Darren Hart Saginaw MI 605 24 7 20:05.44
3 Robert Blaszak Kentwood MI 785 29 11 20:48.47
4 Alex Leithauser Kentwood MI 818 26 12 20:59.38
5 Tyler Dejong Grand Rapids MI 805 25 16 21:25.46
6 Joe Lewis Kentwood MI 849 24 19 21:39.38
7 James Keller Ada MI 625 24 21 21:50.38
8 Matt Browne Wyoming MI 761 23 23 21:55.80
9 Eric Green Saginaw MI 604 24 25 22:03.26
10 Jake Conn Holland MI 707 26 29 22:21.85
11 Jeff Rohde Grand Rapids MI 777 28 31 22:40.21
12 Zachariah Krieger Kentwood MI 651 26 34 22:45.67
13 Marty Huizinga Grand Rapids MI 822 25 41 23:17.85
14 Tyler Armstrong Kentwood MI 780 26 43 23:24.38
15 Elijah Brumback E Grand Rapids MI 807 25 48 23:41.38
16 Tom Bouathong Holland MI 543 27 61 24:32.50
17 Kyle Krueger Belmont MI 812 26 62 24:38.19
18 Brian Fischer Alto MI 742 25 66 24:52.60
19 Hector Garcia Holland MI 719 28 77 25:22.33
20 Ryan Smith Grand Rapids MI 556 26 82 25:44.15
21 Brandon Armstrong Clarksville MI 526 28 99 26:35.07
22 Nathan Dewitt East Lansing MI 749 28 102 26:43.38
23 Adam Desmet Grandville MI 555 24 107 26:52.36
24 Joe Gasmann Kentwood MI 808 29 110 26:58.98
25 Matt Fouty Grand Rapids MI 794 29 119 27:27.06
26 David Steffler Alto MI 538 24 143 28:28.16
27 Jeff Mulder Zeeland MI 545 26 154 28:50.91
28 Matthew Nichols Shelbyville MI 759 23 182 30:29.46
29 Aaron Hoholik Lowell MI 621 27 189 30:48.97
30 Evan Greka Grand Rapids MI 696 28 193 30:59.67
31 David Garske Sterling Heights MI 654 26 207 31:46.06
32 Brian Marcy Brighton MI 607 26 210 31:53.01
33 Keith Tramper Grand Rapids MI 528 28 234 33:19.14
34 Jarad Newville Rockford MI 592 26 272 37:21.05

Female 21 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Debra Nikodemski Rockford MI 582 22 49 23:47.78
2 Lindsay Patton-Carson E Grand Rapids MI 810 27 50 23:50.15
3 Kelly Streekstra Ada MI 791 22 68 25:01.50
4 Jessica Minty Grand Rapids MI 724 23 69 25:05.07
5 Jessica Lander Wyoming MI 757 24 73 25:13.19
6 Michelle Defeyter West Olive MI 600 29 79 25:31.23
7 Nicolette Karloski Kentwood MI 841 27 89 26:10.68
8 Nikki Witt Hastings MI 721 26 92 26:19.45
9 Sara Mollema Grand Rapids MI 811 24 95 26:23.31
10 Kristen Armstrong Clarksville MI 525 28 98 26:34.82
11 Shannon Fischer Alto MI 743 25 111 26:59.73
12 Christy Keller Grand Rapids MI 660 26 120 27:35.84
13 Heather Kunecki Grand Rapids MI 828 21 122 27:40.50
14 Kylee Tamminga Grandville MI 687 28 125 27:48.03
15 Jennifer Gudith Grand Rapids MI 839 28 164 29:37.04
16 Rebecca Nikodemski Rockford MI 581 25 171 29:54.19
17 Stephanie Coronado Wyoming MI 711 23 172 30:00.68
18 Jamie Linari E Grand Rapids MI 803 29 173 30:10.20
19 Brandi Barker Portage MI 771 27 191 30:57.25
20 Kristie Filipchuk Kalmazoo MI 795 25 194 31:04.63
21 Samantha Vanderberg Grand Rapids MI 725 21 195 31:08.28
22 Brittni Simonti Grand Rapids MI 778 25 196 31:17.44
23 Margeline Nichols Shelbyville MI 758 26 197 31:26.90
24 Christina Deklein Grand Rapids MI 837 27 201 31:34.41
25 Ashley Jenkins Sterling Heights MI 653 24 206 31:45.98
26 Amanda Williams Ada MI 507 26 224 32:24.75
27 Courtney Payne Allendale MI 591 22 232 33:08.60
28 Ellie Duflo Derrinton MI 752 24 236 33:28.53
29 Gina Attee E Grand Rapids MI 746 25 241 34:04.47
30 Kendall Ramsden Grandville MI 686 25 264 35:55.63
31 Andrea Tramper Grand Rapids MI 527 26 286 41:43.28
32 Necole Hopkins Kalmazoo MI 505 27 288 43:39.14

Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Steinberg Kentwood MI 521 33 2 18:14.94
2 Chris George Grand Rapids MI 557 33 3 18:53.56
3 Philip Wegert Grand Rapids MI 553 31 5 19:52.44
4 John Joyner Kentwood MI 784 34 6 19:56.30
5 Jonathan Lee Caledonia MI 750 31 18 21:36.45
6 Patrick Gillespie Grand Rapids MI 504 30 22 21:53.93
7 Michael Milliken Grand Rapids MI 770 33 26 22:05.81
8 Adam Farrell Byron Center MI 540 36 27 22:13.60
9 Nathan Ferrier Holland MI 602 30 28 22:19.36
10 Caleb Hilliker Belmont MI 560 36 30 22:34.85
11 Don Piro Galesburg MI 710 39 32 22:41.16
12 Shawn Green Grand Rapids MI 733 37 36 22:53.65
13 Brett Pothoof Allendale MI 574 37 38 23:08.46
14 Scott Spink Grand Haven MI 559 32 39 23:10.04
15 Jackson Payer Cedar Springs MI 690 35 42 23:20.76
16 Jason Robey Hudsonville MI 720 35 45 23:35.12
17 Bill Read Grand Rapids MI 857 34 54 23:57.15
18 Christopher Sysko St. Joseph MI 830 38 55 23:58.27
19 Brad Walbridge Byron Center MI 688 39 56 23:59.77
20 Mike Witt Hastings MI 722 31 58 24:14.50
21 Nicholas Harnish Dorr MI 542 30 67 24:54.01
22 Tim Popour Jenison MI 572 37 83 25:46.26
23 Brian Sartorius Jenison MI 544 32 87 25:59.28
24 Steve Van Dyke Jenison MI 767 35 91 26:16.72
25 Sean Galloway Zeeland MI 546 36 103 26:46.88
26 Adam Witzel Grand Rapids MI 840 31 104 26:49.24
27 Josh Troast Grand Haven MI 645 36 109 26:54.89
28 Benjamin Wright Grand Rapids MI 643 36 115 27:10.47
29 Benjamin Gardner Grand Rapids MI 611 31 118 27:19.06
30 Keith Piccard Allendale MI 578 32 124 27:44.17
31 J Paul Hayward Grand Rapids MI 816 38 136 28:17.55
32 Shane Garrow Muskegon MI 641 34 147 28:35.57
33 Ryan Kimball Portage MI 772 30 152 28:40.93
34 Brad Fitzgerald Alto MI 723 36 157 29:08.33
35 Kyle Willer Grandville MI 601 36 169 29:47.14
36 Jason Stevenson E Grand Rapids MI 706 30 174 30:10.55
37 Joseph Harnish Wayland MI 548 32 180 30:20.31
38 Joshua Datte Fruitport MI 619 31 188 30:47.82
39 Troy Proctor Grand Rapids MI 616 30 205 31:44.11
40 Jon Renbarger Grand Rapids MI 593 31 211 31:53.99
41 Adam Leclaire Grand Rapids MI 634 30 214 32:00.29
42 Christopher Jenkins Hudsonville MI 576 36 229 32:34.27
43 Mike Lahti Wyoming MI 674 35 250 34:29.63
44 Bret Cottrell Jenison MI 823 34 252 34:36.87
45 Chad Doane Grand Haven MI 646 39 260 35:45.80
46 Jason Hansen Grand Rapids MI 670 34 271 37:10.77
47 Josh Avery Grand Rapids MI 739 34 274 38:12.50
48 David Rabine Grand Rapids MI 536 39 278 38:37.85
49 Kevin Roskam Grand Rapids MI 585 39 279 39:18.53
50 Eric Pell Howard City MI 639 33 285 41:32.14
51 Jeff Willner Rockford MI 565 34 296 47:59.72

Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juli Davies Ada MI 638 30 20 21:41.32
2 Kimberly Donaldson Caledonia MI 563 31 33 22:44.34
3 Vanessa Lake Grandville MI 695 32 60 24:30.85
4 Angie Balczak Grand Rapids MI 564 31 76 25:19.38
5 Abbie Groff Byron Center MI 786 32 78 25:22.48
6 Jessica Scudder Belmont MI 779 33 84 25:47.77
7 Traci Meendering Grand Rapids MI 744 35 85 25:52.17
8 Ann Hansen Grand Rapids MI 669 32 101 26:40.59
9 Stephanie Gizzi-Farrell Byron Center MI 541 36 116 27:12.65
10 Jenn Lynch Grand Rapids MI 874 35 121 27:37.62
11 Lindsey Brockway Newaygo MI 799 39 129 27:53.15
12 Holly Velding Grandville MI 554 36 133 28:02.40
13 Laura Durham Caledonia MI 506 30 134 28:06.54
14 Heather Tornes Dorr MI 712 38 144 28:29.22
15 Valerie Jager Ada MI 769 35 146 28:35.15
16 Angela Stinson Rockford MI 672 38 150 28:38.70
17 Mandi Balder Holland MI 633 33 153 28:50.56
18 Melissa Walbridge Byron Center MI 689 36 155 29:05.80
19 Danielle Plummer Middleville MI 614 34 160 29:16.08
20 Julie Scherler Clarkston MI 561 39 161 29:17.12
21 Rachel Baker Twin Lake MI 708 31 178 30:13.85
22 Jennifer Jurgensen Muskegon MI 637 32 185 30:43.52
23 Jodi Datte Fruitport MI 620 31 187 30:47.69
24 Heather Giese Newaygo MI 796 39 190 30:54.81
25 Amy Leclaire Grand Rapids MI 635 33 213 32:00.17
26 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 833 34 215 32:03.32
27 Carly Jacobs Keego Harbor MI 642 34 222 32:20.84
28 Sue Pell Howard City MI 640 32 223 32:21.62
29 Shelby Jenkins Hudsonville MI 575 38 228 32:33.87
30 Grace Byrd Holland MI 787 39 230 32:37.16
31 Rachelle Jenner Richland MI 509 37 233 33:10.02
32 Nichole Riley Kalamazoo MI 813 38 240 33:59.69
33 Nellie Schutte Alto MI 718 32 243 34:05.66
34 Melissa Reinelt Gaylord MI 662 39 244 34:05.89
35 Brooke Wolschleger Grand Rapids MI 503 30 246 34:14.75
36 Keri Lahti Midland MI 671 30 248 34:28.91
37 Elizabeth Sneller Wyoming MI 570 37 249 34:29.41
38 Tamara Iakiri Ada MI 848 37 251 34:34.64
39 Melissa Popour Jenison MI 573 32 254 34:40.27
40 Chansong Senesaynho Holland MI 603 32 273 37:29.85
41 Felisha Kernodle Lincoln Park MI 790 37 275 38:14.22
42 Lisa Lea Grand Rapids MI 835 35 282 40:00.48
43 Ann Kuipers E Grand Rapids MI 647 38 289 45:34.50
44 Robin Kotarak Wayland MI 717 37 291 46:13.09
45 Roseanne Buckley Kentwood MI 618 33 292 46:17.65
46 Rachel Proctor Grand Rapids MI 617 30 294 47:11.71
47 Lisa Willner Rockford MI 566 34 295 47:59.42
48 Nichol Handwork Gowen MI 763 38 297 48:45.78

Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brandon Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 514 44 13 21:02.63
2 Gregory Vandeusen Byron Center MI 697 48 14 21:04.74
3 Roger Helmer Grand Rapids MI 730 41 35 22:47.36
4 Jeff Loyd E Grand Rapids MI 802 45 37 22:58.59
5 Troy Sneller Wyoming MI 502 40 44 23:31.24
6 Robert Benedict Grand Rapids MI 728 46 46 23:36.14
7 Dan Sytsma Grand Rapids MI 792 47 53 23:56.15
8 Jason Jacobson Comstock Park MI 698 40 63 24:41.65
9 Rich Plummer Middleville MI 615 41 64 24:44.85
10 Norm Sedelbauer Grand Rapids MI 523 49 71 25:12.17
11 Todd Swanson Kentwood MI 806 42 74 25:14.23
12 David Babcock Ada MI 776 48 75 25:14.97
13 Jay Lyons Grand Rapids MI 716 49 80 25:31.25
14 Steve Sytsma Grand Rapids MI 793 48 81 25:40.19
15 Rick Douglas E Grand Rapids MI 845 42 90 26:15.24
16 Eric Dancey Ada MI 657 45 97 26:30.29
17 Jeff Baker Twin Lake MI 709 40 108 26:53.45
18 Bernie Pleva Alto MI 740 49 112 27:02.15
19 Jaymie Rolfe Spring Lake MI 673 42 113 27:08.75
20 Brad Velding Grandville MI 531 41 132 28:02.13
21 John Bissard Sparta MI 588 48 135 28:12.50
22 Jim Kelly Kentwood MI 829 46 137 28:22.81
23 Brian Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 664 46 142 28:27.70
24 Ken Smith Grand Haven MI 843 43 149 28:37.83
25 Todd Colon Grand Rapids MI 594 47 151 28:39.26
26 Robert Sariak Lowell MI 856 48 159 29:15.44
27 Greg Custer Ada MI 571 40 165 29:42.32
28 Jim Langeweg Kentwood MI 714 46 166 29:44.07
29 Dale Streeter Grand Rapids MI 567 40 168 29:46.42
30 Derrick Staat Holland MI 549 40 175 30:10.71
31 Steven De Polo E Grand Rapids MI 804 45 186 30:46.57
32 Chris Warners Wyoming MI 652 41 203 31:38.90
33 Mike Murawa Caledonia MI 606 49 204 31:41.69
34 Christopher Tepper E Grand Rapids MI 598 41 212 31:58.77
35 Mark Scherler Clarkston MI 562 42 220 32:17.76
36 Todd Bowman Grand Rapids MI 783 47 226 32:25.09
37 David Ziegler Ionia MI 747 42 242 34:05.24
38 Scott Thompson Byron Center MI 547 44 255 34:43.73
39 Pete Tornes Dorr MI 713 42 268 37:00.59
40 Casey Handwerk Gowen MI 764 40 298 48:47.12

Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sue Hill Lowell MI 729 45 47 23:39.33
2 Theresa Lanning Grand Rapids MI 691 49 72 25:12.66
3 Denise Richards Caledonia MI 533 48 86 25:58.46
4 Ann Hasen Lansing MI 622 43 94 26:23.14
5 Melissa Swinehart Newaygo MI 824 41 96 26:27.53
6 Kristen Keeter Grant MI 737 43 127 27:52.53
7 Kelli Thompson Belmont MI 738 47 128 27:52.66
8 Hope Cullen Byron Center MI 510 40 131 28:01.39
9 Jalayne Bennett Paw Paw MI 568 43 148 28:36.97
10 Rene' Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 590 48 158 29:12.46
11 Mary Garner Kentwood MI 797 46 167 29:46.22
12 Charlene Roskam Grand Rapids MI 584 48 170 29:53.64
13 Marcia Van Essen Grand Rapids MI 596 46 176 30:12.37
14 Kris Trygstad Twin Lake MI 530 46 177 30:13.27
15 Holly Dewing Dorr MI 610 41 181 30:25.29
16 Lydia Sweetman Grand Rapids MI 535 44 208 31:51.41
17 Amber Bouck Wayland MI 782 43 225 32:25.09
18 Teri Welker Wayland MI 781 46 227 32:25.20
19 Lisa Kunecki Grand Rapids MI 827 46 231 33:05.96
20 Sarah Sowles Caledonia MI 700 41 239 33:43.06
21 Nancy Brozek New Era MI 703 49 256 35:01.69
22 Deanna Westfall Grand Rapids MI 550 40 257 35:15.57
23 Annette Greiner Grand Rapids MI 587 47 259 35:38.64
24 Karey Benedict Grand Rapids MI 727 45 263 35:52.14
25 Traci Douglas E Grand Rapids MI 844 42 267 36:28.96
26 Wincie Nagel Kalamazoo MI 819 41 276 38:34.55
27 Lisa Ballet Mattawan MI 773 45 277 38:34.64
28 Bethany Neveau Grand Rapids MI 693 43 283 41:17.60
29 Jennifer Storre E Grand Rapids MI 875 47 284 41:23.26

Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joe Beaumont Lowell MI 748 51 15 21:12.27
2 Timothy Fowler Ada MI 628 50 17 21:32.91
3 Richard Reimink Hudsonville MI 732 53 24 22:01.79
4 Edward Nikodemski Rockford MI 579 50 59 24:15.95
5 Gary Watson Ada MI 532 56 70 25:11.92
6 David Graham Grand Rapids MI 597 51 100 26:37.65
7 Gary Dall Grand Rapids MI 539 54 105 26:51.52
8 John Fischer Alto MI 741 55 114 27:09.95
9 Fred Jensen Ada MI 636 56 123 27:43.25
10 Steve Klackle Greenville MI 537 57 138 28:26.16
11 Shane Garner Kentwood MI 798 52 140 28:26.34
12 Edward Crum Holland MI 683 50 163 29:30.18
13 Lucian Labozzetta Jenison MI 692 55 179 30:14.18
14 Jamie Bedenis Davisburg MI 668 51 183 30:32.09
15 Michael Moyle Rockford MI 608 51 184 30:32.32
16 Les Thomas Clarkston MI 666 51 199 31:29.41
17 Craig Miller Jenison MI 520 59 235 33:21.36
18 Don Hendriksen Sparta MI 704 51 261 35:48.90
19 Al Vanderberg Grand Rapids MI 644 50 262 35:48.98
20 Gary Richards Caledonia MI 534 54 265 35:59.44
21 Michael Kohl Jenison MI 512 53 287 42:47.05

Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leslie Reimink Hudsonville MI 731 53 65 24:48.26
2 Tanya Fowler Ada MI 831 50 126 27:52.38
3 Lorraine Miller Jenison MI 519 51 130 28:00.81
4 Rosemary Klackle Greenville MI 583 56 139 28:26.22
5 Laurie Keller Ada MI 624 52 192 30:57.75
6 Mary Blinkhorn Grand Rapids MI 589 51 202 31:36.15
7 Beverly Tramper Jenison MI 516 55 209 31:51.87
8 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 663 56 221 32:19.95
9 Marybeth Hendriksen Sparta MI 705 52 237 33:34.46
10 Jean Farrell Wayland MI 694 52 238 33:40.02
11 Lynn Martorell Kalamazoo MI 814 59 247 34:17.29
12 Kim Duflo Derrinton MI 751 51 258 35:33.32
13 Janet Nikodemski Rockford MI 580 50 269 37:03.10
14 Anita Newsome Belmont MI 586 52 270 37:09.99
15 Lynn Jensen Manistee MI 834 54 280 39:22.83

Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bud Czyzyk Grand Rapids MI 736 63 162 29:20.75
2 Jan Deur Muskegon MI 854 67 253 34:37.51

Female 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kathy McGilton Caledonia MI 501 62 198 31:29.06

Male 70 to 79
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tom Dancey Ada MI 656 70 218 32:07.86

Female 70 to 79
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pat Dancey Ada MI 655 70 200 31:31.12




Schmohz Brewery Achillies Ale
Overall Finish List
April 21, 2012
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
5K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beatrice Byrd Holland MI 789 9 F 1 0-99 32:37.23 32:37.23 10:31/M
2 Todd Jenner Richland MI 508 43 M 1 0-99 0:32.75 33:09.98 33:09.98 10:42/M
3 Donna Crum Holland MI 684 48 F 2 0-99 0:42.40 33:19.63 33:19.63 10:45/M
4 Doug Tramper Jenison MI 517 59 M 2 0-99 0:42.70 33:19.93 33:19.93 10:45/M
5 Kevin Marcy Kalamazoo MI 623 53 M 3 0-99 7:56.14 40:33.37 40:33.37 13:05/M
6 Christine Deur Muskegon MI 855 50 F 3 0-99 8:04.50 40:41.73 40:41.73 13:07/M
7 Brendan Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 821 13 M 4 0-99 10:50.11 43:27.34 43:27.34 14:01/M
8 Jennifer Rice Grand Rapids MI 820 44 F 4 0-99 11:24.03 44:01.26 44:01.26 14:12/M
9 Nancy Calvi Lowell MI 678 52 F 5 0-99 11:47.80 44:25.03 44:25.03 14:20/M
10 Bart Calvi Lowell MI 677 53 M 5 0-99 11:48.84 44:26.07 44:26.07 14:20/M
11 Kaaren Dewitt Caledonia MI 838 52 F 6 0-99 11:53.41 44:30.64 44:30.64 14:21/M
12 Shannon Babcock Ada MI 775 38 F 7 0-99 13:35.51 46:12.74 46:12.74 14:54/M
13 Howard Hatten Livonia MI 685 58 M 6 0-99 14:34.12 47:11.35 47:11.35 15:13/M
14 Dennis Fewins Cedar Springs MI 631 52 M 7 0-99 16:09.37 48:46.60 48:46.60 15:44/M
15 Tammy Fewins Cedar Springs MI 632 53 F 8 0-99 16:10.16 48:47.39 48:47.39 15:44/M
16 Chris Phillips Hudsonville MI 522 54 F 9 0-99 16:12.61 48:49.84 48:49.84 15:45/M
17 Kelly Bartolatto Comstock Park MI 760 53 F 10 0-99 16:13.16 48:50.39 48:50.39 15:45/M
18 Susan St. Andrew Jenison MI 529 54 F 11 0-99 19:51.31 52:28.54 52:28.54 16:55/M
19 Ricky Wells Waterford Mi MI 852 23 M 8 0-99 20:19.00 52:56.23 52:56.23 17:05/M
20 Jenna Swartzmiller Muskegon MI 850 23 F 12 0-99 20:19.28 52:56.51 52:56.51 17:05/M
21 Jane Galubensky Waterford Mi MI 851 22 F 13 0-99 20:19.32 52:56.55 52:56.55 17:05/M
22 Kathleen Cabrera Kentwood MI 726 42 F 14 0-99 21:20.40 53:57.63 53:57.63 17:24/M
23 Eric Karloski Kentwood MI 842 30 M 9 0-99 23:23.97 56:01.20 56:01.20 18:04/M


Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing