OK White: Lowell at East Grand Rapids

back to results

Apr. 19, 2012

OK White: Lowell at East Grand Rapids
East Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2012 09:59 PM
East Grand Rapids v Lowell
OK White Dual Meet
East Grand Rapids, MI - 4/29/2010
Results

Event 1 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Egr 'A' 8:42.49 5
1) Collins, Stephen 2) Molenaar, Alek
3) Schultz, Greyson 4) Regan, David
2 Low 'A' 8:46.84
1) Crawford, Zach 2) Diamond, Zac
3) Khodl, Sean 4) Mark, John
3 Egr 'B' x9:28.60
1) Longo, Zak 2) Clark, Alex
3) Zamarripa, Paul 4) Byker, Kyler
4 Egr 'C' x10:00.86
1) Burke, Daniel 2) Vicente, Fernando
3) Wysocki, Aiden 4) Shorey, Nick

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Egr 'A' 10:25.82 5
1) Reilly, Alison 2) Micho, Mackenzie
3) Theut, Kaela 4) Golladay, Claire
2 Low 'A' 11:13.80
1) Beirling, Taylor 2) Walters, Rachael
3) Yaw, Mallory 4) Graves, Jessica

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rose, Zach Lowell 15.00 1 5
2 Watson, Pierce Lowell 15.70 1 3
3 Hrusovsky, Bryce Lowell 16.20 1 1
4 Lefebre, Ben East Grand R 17.00 1
5 Carrico, Conner East Grand R 18.10 1
6 Branagan, Josh Lowell 19.25 2
7 Cornelius, Kevin East Grand R 20.40 1
8 Doorn, T Lowell 21.09 2
9 Mason, Brandon Lowell 22.41 2
10 Viviano, Alex Lowell 22.88 2

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 King, Charlotte East Grand R 18.40 2
2 Jones, Sophie East Grand R 18.46 1 5
3 Betts, Rebekah Lowell 18.79 1 3
4 Kubiak, Rachel East Grand R 19.12 1 1
5 Starkey, Michelle Lowell 20.12 1
6 Wackley, Mia East Grand R 20.23 2
7 Oosterhouse, Lindsay East Grand R 20.85 1
8 Franklin, Dana Lowell 20.89 1
9 Merriman, Deanne Lowell 24.32 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Jahaan East Grand R 11.47 1 5
2 Walsh, Jordan East Grand R 11.62 1 3
3 Vinals, Nick East Grand R 11.80 1 1
4 Gorman, Gabe Lowell 11.82 1
5 Hunt, Danny East Grand R 12.46 3
6 Zimmerman, Elliot East Grand R 12.54 2
7 Sherrill, Austin Lowell 12.61 3
8 Schramm, John Lowell 12.67 1
9 Hart, Louie Lowell 12.72 2
10 Grady, DeAndre East Grand R 12.77 2
11 DeWeerdt, Chris Lowell 12.81 1
12 Carter, Jake East Grand R 12.89 2
13 Elliott, Duncan Lowell 13.11 2
14 Minkkinen, Leo East Grand R 13.13 5
15 Masek, Carter East Grand R 13.20 3
16 Sander, Max Lowell 13.23 2
17 Southwell, David East Grand R 13.25 4
18 Turnbull, Ryan East Grand R 13.34 5
19 Poliise, Anthony Lowell 13.67 3
20 Belke, Brandon East Grand R 13.72 3
21 Donnelly, Peter East Grand R 13.81 4
22 Roberts, Miles East Grand R 13.82 5
23 Dloughy, alex Lowell 13.89 4
24 Lubbers, Ryan Lowell 13.99 4
25 Freiburger, Andrew East Grand R 14.18 4
26 Griffin, Andrew East Grand R 14.44 5
27 Adams, Max East Grand R 15.12 5

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Castleberry, Sierra East Grand R 13.18 1 5
2 Marzette, Daeja East Grand R 13.31 1 3
3 Watson, Alon Lowell 13.62 1 1
4 LeFebre, Natalie East Grand R 14.47 2
5 Williams, Carolyn East Grand R 14.68 1
6 Starkey, Danelle Lowell 14.72 1
7 Netjes, Elijah East Grand R 14.74 2
8 Burks, Ashley Lowell 14.89 1
9 Birkbeck, Sarah East Grand R 15.18 2
10 Franklin, Dana Lowell 15.42 2
11 Stubbs, Erica East Grand R 15.79 3
12 Dehaan, Lauren Lowell 15.84 2
13 Newton, Sarah East Grand R 16.00 3
14 Gunsch, Sarah East Grand R 16.60 3
15 Pearson, Audrey Lowell 16.64 3
16 Lee, Tessa Lowell 16.76 4
17 McMahon, Maddie Lowell 17.47 3
18 Taylor, Celia East Grand R 17.95 4
19 Krick, Diana Lowell 18.70 4

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Egr 'A' 1:33.91 5
1) Vinals, Nick 2) Gauger, Blake
3) Walsh, Jordan 4) Brown, Jahaan
2 Low 'A' 1:43.93
1) Hart, Louie 2) Khodl, Jake
3) DeWeerdt, Chris 4) Gorman, Gabe

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Egr 'A' 1:53.11 5
1) Dills, Alicia 2) Gourley, Mckayley
3) Uglietta, Catherine 4) Ronda, Betsy
2 Low 'A' 2:03.83
1) Burks, Ashley 2) Starkey, Danelle
3) Vosburg, Stephanie 4) Starkey, Michelle
3 Egr 'B' x2:05.00
1) Cannon, Katie 2) Clark, Dakota
3) Ammond, Emma 4) Mulhall, Frannie
4 Egr 'C' x2:08.68
1) Tocco, Nina 2) Grant, Kaitlin
3) Machiorlatti, Madison 4)

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cunningham, Jamey East Grand R 4:52.37 5
2 Schultz, Greyson East Grand R 4:53.51 3
3 Molenaar, Erik East Grand R 4:54.11 1
4 Byker, Kyler East Grand R 4:54.65
5 Mack, Peter East Grand R 4:54.92
6 Collins, Stephen East Grand R 4:55.50
7 Regan, David East Grand R 5:00.09
8 Macdonald, Nick Lowell 5:15.32
9 Risch, Johnny East Grand R 5:17.79
10 Ford, Nathaniel East Grand R 5:19.54
11 Hoffman, Stephen East Grand R 5:19.56
12 Gaegauf, Max East Grand R 5:20.79
13 Gaines, Hadley East Grand R 5:22.36
14 Mark, John Lowell 5:26.58
15 Rossi, Kenton East Grand R 5:32.07
16 Koski, Drew East Grand R 5:36.87
17 Sanders, Charlie East Grand R 5:48.60
18 Vandenburg, Marc Lowell 5:50.30
19 Ford, Spencer East Grand R 6:02.09
20 Onan, Jeff Lowell 6:06.00
21 Bem, Tim Lowell 6:17.11

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clark, Kassidy East Grand R 5:19.61 5
2 Hoffman, Susan East Grand R 5:48.18 3
3 Griffin, Molly East Grand R 6:05.44 1
4 Graves, Jessica Lowell 6:06.05
5 Creswell, Mary East Grand R 6:08.54
6 Ellis, Anna East Grand R 6:18.64
7 Bair, Anna East Grand R 6:37.73
8 Hoezee, Claudia East Grand R 6:43.58
9 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 6:48.29
10 Lally, Coleen Lowell 7:26.81
11 Robinson, Francesca Lowell 7:53.53
12 Peterson, Emily Lowell 7:55.05

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Egr 'A' 45.12 5
1) Vinals, Nick 2) Walsh, Jordan
3) Drummond, David 4) Brown, Jahaan
2 Low 'A' 48.38
1) Schramm, John 2) DeWeerdt, Chris
3) Gorman, Gabe 4) Watson, Pierce
3 Egr 'B' x56.93
4 Egr 'C' x1:06.14

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Low 'A' 57.70 5
1) Hussey, Ashlyn 2) Aeder, Sarah
3) Franklin, Dana 4) McMahon, Maddie
2 Egr 'B' x58.78
1) Mulhall, Frannie 2) Williams, Carolyn
3) Ammond, Emma 4) Clark, Dakota
3 Egr 'C' x1:01.13
1) Grant, Kaitlin 2) Birkbeck, Sarah
3) Cannon, Katie 4) Thomas, Maddie
4 Low 'C' x1:05.55
1) Lee, Tessa 2) Krick, Diana
3) Burks, Ashley 4)
-- Egr 'A' DQ
1) Marzette, Daeja 2) Uglietta, Catherine
3) Dills, Alicia 4) Ronda, Betsy

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kyllonen, Matt Lowell 52.27 1 5
2 Gauger, Blake East Grand R 54.16 1 3
3 Khodl, Jake Lowell 54.74 1 1
4 DeJonge, Charlie East Grand R 54.82 1
5 Zimmerman, Elliot East Grand R 56.60 1
6 Sander, Max Lowell 59.77 2
7 Southwell, David East Grand R 59.93 3
8 Belke, Brandon East Grand R 1:00.03 2
9 Walters, Ryan Lowell 1:00.27 1
10 Carter, Jake East Grand R 1:00.79 3
11 Tarcala, ryan Lowell 1:00.86 2
12 Minkkinen, Leo East Grand R 1:00.93 2
13 Willard, Blake Lowell 1:01.69 3
14 Freiburger, Andrew East Grand R 1:03.44 4
15 Turnbull, Ryan East Grand R 1:03.59 4
16 Lubbers, Ryan Lowell 1:05.74 3
17 Poliise, Anthony Lowell 1:08.63 5
18 McIntire, Alex Lowell 1:08.96 4
19 Price, Nick Lowell 1:12.80 4
20 Onan, Dan Lowell 1:15.43 4

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Walters, Rachael Lowell 59.02 1 5
2 Baloga, Jessie East Grand R 1:02.37 1 3
3 Solberg, Becca East Grand R 1:02.93 1 1
4 Judd, Emily Lowell 1:09.40 1
4 Davis, Mary Kate East Grand R 1:09.40 1
6 Ditmar, Lauren East Grand R 1:10.04 2
7 Foote, Michelle Lowell 1:14.34 1
8 Keane, Katie East Grand R 1:15.17 2
9 Stephens, Madison East Grand R 1:23.55 2

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rose, Zach Lowell 43.79 1 5
2 Hrusovsky, Bryce Lowell 44.52 1 3
3 Watson, Pierce Lowell 44.81 1 1
4 Lefebre, Ben East Grand R 44.87 1
5 Branagan, Josh Lowell 49.43 2
6 Carrico, Conner East Grand R 49.53 1
7 Cornelius, Kevin East Grand R 52.85 1
8 Doorn, T Lowell 53.00 2
9 Mason, Brandon Lowell 53.43 2
10 Viviano, Alex Lowell 58.90 2

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Betts, Rebekah Lowell 52.98 1 5
2 Cole, Micaela East Grand R 53.51 2
3 Jones, Sophie East Grand R 53.78 1 3
4 Starkey, Michelle Lowell 53.98 1 1
5 King, Charlotte East Grand R 54.02 1
6 Kubiak, Rachel East Grand R 54.20 1
7 Wackley, Mia East Grand R 57.08 2
8 LeFebre, Natalie East Grand R 58.88 2
9 Oosterhouse, Lindsay East Grand R 1:00.16 2
10 Netjes, Elijah East Grand R 1:00.26 2
11 Merriman, Deanne Lowell 1:14.20 1

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Regan, David East Grand R 2:03.98 5
2 Khodl, Sean Lowell 2:04.19 3
3 Molenaar, Erik East Grand R 2:08.05 1
4 Mack, Peter East Grand R 2:09.52
5 Lang, Sean East Grand R 2:11.67
6 Crawford, Zach Lowell 2:22.83
7 Rossi, Kenton East Grand R 2:24.38
8 Hoffman, Stephen East Grand R 2:24.45
9 Risch, Johnny East Grand R 2:24.93
10 Macdonald, Nick Lowell 2:25.76
11 Ford, Nathaniel East Grand R 2:27.11
12 Koski, Drew East Grand R 2:29.18
13 Higgins, Nick Lowell 2:31.45
14 Sanders, Charlie East Grand R 2:39.19
15 Ford, Spencer East Grand R 2:44.69
16 Onan, Jeff Lowell 2:47.93
17 Bem, Tim Lowell 2:49.35
18 Price, Nick Lowell 2:54.77

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gourley, Mckayley East Grand R 2:23.06 5
2 Golladay, Claire East Grand R 2:27.68 3
3 Walters, Rachael Lowell 2:31.88 1
4 Hoffman, Susan East Grand R 2:40.42
5 Griffin, Molly East Grand R 2:47.29
6 Reilly, Alison East Grand R 2:51.34
7 Ellis, Anna East Grand R 2:52.81
8 Yaw, Mallory Lowell 2:58.26
9 Lally, Coleen Lowell 3:22.57

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kyllonen, Matt Lowell 23.43 1 5
2 Brown, Jahaan East Grand R 23.93 1 3
3 Drummond, David East Grand R 23.98 1 1
4 Walsh, Jordan East Grand R 24.59 1
5 Vinals, Nick East Grand R 24.69 2
6 Gorman, Gabe Lowell 25.20 1
7 Hunt, Danny East Grand R 25.78 5
8 Grady, DeAndre East Grand R 26.34 4
9 Sherrill, Austin Lowell 26.41 2
10 Bloom, Casey East Grand R 26.69 5
11 Carter, Jake East Grand R 26.72 5
12 Hart, Louie Lowell 26.77 1
13 Minkkinen, Leo East Grand R 26.81 2
14 Walski, Andrew East Grand R 27.19 5
15 Sander, Max Lowell 27.30 2
16 Masek, Carter East Grand R 27.51 5
17 Belke, Brandon East Grand R 27.71 2
18 Walters, Ryan Lowell 27.89 3
19 Elliott, Duncan Lowell 28.21 2
20 Paul, Kevin East Grand R 28.27 5
21 Southwell, David East Grand R 28.34 4
22 Rossi, JJ East Grand R 28.38 4
23 Donnelly, Peter East Grand R 28.46 3
24 Dloughy, alex Lowell 28.82 4
25 Poliise, Anthony Lowell 28.91 3
26 Griffin, Andrew East Grand R 30.12 4

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Foote, Michelle Lowell 27.55 1 5
2 Marzette, Daeja East Grand R 27.92 1 3
3 Ronda, Betsy East Grand R 28.55 1 1
4 Watson, Alon Lowell 28.68 1
5 Dills, Alicia East Grand R 29.42 1
6 Ditmar, Lauren East Grand R 30.03 2
7 Davis, Mary Kate East Grand R 30.81 4
8 Grant, Kaitlin East Grand R 30.82 2
9 Rector, Dana East Grand R 31.43 2
10 Wackley, Mia East Grand R 31.60 4
11 Birkbeck, Sarah East Grand R 31.97 2
12 Machiorlatti, Madison East Grand R 32.16 3
13 Tocco, Nina East Grand R 32.22 3
14 Dehaan, Lauren Lowell 32.72 2
15 Stubbs, Erica East Grand R 32.81 2
16 Newton, Sarah East Grand R 33.49 3
17 Keane, Katie East Grand R 33.97 4
18 Pearson, Audrey Lowell 34.56 1
19 Gunsch, Sarah East Grand R 35.27 3
20 Taylor, Celia East Grand R 35.91 3
21 Slamp, Sophie East Grand R 35.97 4
22 Cannon, Katie East Grand R 36.74 4

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cunningham, Jamey East Grand R 10:52.95 5
2 Longo, Zak East Grand R 10:54.69 3
3 Molenaar, Alek East Grand R 10:55.44 1
4 Diamond, Zac Lowell 10:58.68
5 Brubaker, Martin Lowell 11:07.25
6 Clark, Alex East Grand R 11:14.64
7 Gaegauf, Max East Grand R 11:30.27
8 Burke, Daniel East Grand R 11:30.82
9 Gaines, Hadley East Grand R 11:32.49
10 Shorey, Nick East Grand R 11:34.62
11 Wysocki, Aiden East Grand R 11:57.62
12 Vicente, Fernando East Grand R 11:57.80
13 Timmers, Ryan Lowell 12:44.39
14 Onan, Dan Lowell 13:46.51

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Solberg, Becca East Grand R 12:16.69 5
2 Graves, Jessica Lowell 13:01.49 3
3 Dear, Hannah East Grand R 13:18.62 1
4 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 15:29.05

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Egr 'A' 3:42.66 1 5
1) Gauger, Blake 2) Grady, DeAndre
3) Zimmerman, Elliot 4) Drummond, David
2 Low 'A' 3:48.60 1
1) Khodl, Jake 2) Marks, Tobias
3) Hrusovsky, Bryce 4) Khodl, Sean
3 Egr 'D' x4:03.75 1
1) Clark, Alex 2) Burke, Daniel
3) Byker, Kyler 4) Collins, Stephen
4 Egr 'H' x4:16.85 2
1) Risch, Johnny 2) Schultz, Greyson
3) Sanders, Charlie 4) Rossi, Kenton
5 Egr 'B' x4:16.97 2
1) DeJonge, Charlie 2) Bloom, Casey
3) Paul, Kevin 4) Donnelly, Peter
6 Egr 'F' x4:24.48 2
1) Longo, Zak 2) Lang, Sean
3) Hoffman, Stephen 4) Koski, Drew
7 Egr 'E' x4:31.99 2
1) Ford, Nathaniel 2) Ford, Spencer
3) Gaines, Hadley 4) Gaegauf, Max
8 Egr 'C' x4:35.95 2
1) Slamp, Chris 2) Walski, Andrew
3) Carrico, Conner 4) Adams, Max
9 Egr 'I' x4:59.53 2
1) Shorey, Nick 2) Wysocki, Aiden
3) Conaboy, Conor 4) Vicente, Fernando

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Egr 'A' 4:11.40 1 5
1) Golladay, Claire 2) Gourley, Mckayley
3) Baloga, Jessie 4) Clark, Kassidy
2 Egr 'D' x4:24.42 2
1) Kubiak, Rachel 2) Ammond, Emma
3) Clark, Dakota 4) Williams, Carolyn
3 Low 'A' 4:30.74 1
1) Betts, Rebekah 2) Walters, Rachael
3) Judd, Emily 4) Foote, Michelle
4 Egr 'F' x4:47.91 2
1) LeFebre, Natalie 2) King, Charlotte
3) Oosterhouse, Lindsay 4) Thomas, Maddie
5 Egr 'E' x4:51.08 2
1) Stephens, Madison 2) Davis, Mary Kate
3) Mulhall, Frannie 4) Netjes, Elijah
6 Egr 'G' x4:55.29 2
1) Hoezee, Claudia 2) Angell, Claire
3) Machiorlatti, Madison 4) Bair, Anna
7 Egr 'I' x5:02.74 3

Event 25 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grady, DeAndre East Grand R 6-00.00 5
2 Kyllonen, Matt Lowell 5-08.00 3
3 Marks, Tobias Lowell J5-08.00 1
4 DeJonge, Charlie East Grand R 5-04.00
5 Lefebre, Ben East Grand R 5-02.00
-- Doorn, T Lowell NH
-- Regan, David East Grand R NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Sophie East Grand R 4-08.00 5
2 Dehaan, Lauren Lowell 4-04.00 3
3 Stephens, Madison East Grand R 4-02.00 1
4 Stubbs, Erica East Grand R J4-02.00
5 Cole, Micaela East Grand R 4-00.00
-- Peterson, Emily Lowell NH
-- Foote, Michelle Lowell NH

Event 27 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coffey, Robby Lowell 11-00.00 5
2 Slamp, Chris East Grand R J11-00.00 3
3 Clark, Alex East Grand R 10-06.00 1
4 DeJonge, Charlie East Grand R 9-06.00
5 Bloom, Casey East Grand R 9-00.00
-- Paul, Kevin East Grand R NH
-- Adams, Max East Grand R NH
-- Bieri, Cody Lowell NH

Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rector, Dana East Grand R 6-06.00 5
-- Austhof, Breana East Grand R NH
-- Ammond, Emma East Grand R NH
-- Betts, Rebekah Lowell NH
-- Clark, Dakota East Grand R NH
-- Thomas, Maddie East Grand R NH

Event 29 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kyllonen, Matt Lowell 19-11.00 5
2 Drummond, David East Grand R 19-09.50 3
3 Marks, Tobias Lowell 18-08.00 1
4 Khodl, Jake Lowell 18-06.75
5 Walters, Ryan Lowell 17-01.25
6 Cornelius, Kevin East Grand R 16-11.00
7 DeWeerdt, Chris Lowell 16-09.00
8 Gauger, Blake East Grand R 16-08.50
9 Schramm, John Lowell 16-06.75
10 Branagan, Josh Lowell 16-01.00
11 Hart, Louie Lowell 15-09.75
12 Roberts, Miles East Grand R 15-02.50
13 Carrico, Conner East Grand R 15-02.25
14 Milivojevic, Filip Lowell 14-01.50
15 Vandenburg, Marc Lowell 14-00.75
16 Southwell, David East Grand R 13-08.00
17 Tarcala, ryan Lowell 13-06.25
18 Elliott, Duncan Lowell 13-05.75
19 Griffin, Andrew East Grand R 12-05.50
20 Brueker, Grant Lowell 12-02.25
21 Henderson, Isaac Lowell 12-00.00
22 Freiburger, Andrew East Grand R 11-10.00
-- Hause, Austin Lowell ND
-- Lubbers, Ryan Lowell ND

Event 30 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Starkey, Danelle Lowell 15-03.00 5
2 Dills, Alicia East Grand R 14-10.25 3
3 Watson, Alon Lowell 13-05.00 1
4 Williams, Carolyn East Grand R 13-04.00
5 Starkey, Michelle Lowell 13-02.00
6 Ditmar, Lauren East Grand R 12-09.50
7 Burks, Ashley Lowell 12-01.00
8 Mulhall, Frannie East Grand R 11-04.50
9 Judd, Emily Lowell 10-07.50
10 Lally, Coleen Lowell 9-05.00
11 Taylor, Celia East Grand R 9-04.25
-- Peterson, Emily Lowell ND
-- Ordway, Danielle Lowell ND
-- Emma, Clouser Lowell ND

Event 31 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Treglia, Chase Lowell 108-06 5
2 Bower, Miles East Grand R 96-11 3
3 Skar, Corey East Grand R 88-08 1
4 Crawford, Zach Lowell 88-05
5 Kaywood, Zach Lowell 84-07
6 Hause, Austin Lowell 84-02
6 Conaboy, Conor East Grand R 84-02
8 Robinson, Nick Lowell 84-00
9 Steers, Nick East Grand R 83-02
10 Masek, Carter East Grand R 80-03
11 Lundquist, Mike East Grand R 73-08
12 Rossi, JJ East Grand R 72-09
13 Willard, Blake Lowell 68-10
14 McIntire, Alex Lowell 66-06
15 Karadsheh, Fred East Grand R 64-00
16 Griffin, Will East Grand R 61-06
17 Walski, Andrew East Grand R 60-07
18 Everitt, Justin Lowell 57-02
19 Gerson, Eric East Grand R 53-07
20 Price, Nick Lowell 51-03
21 Trube, Owen East Grand R 45-02

Event 32 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Newman, Mattie Lowell 83-05 5
2 Vosburg, Stephanie Lowell 83-01 3
3 McElwee, Shanntelle East Grand R 82-06 1
4 Perez, Katie East Grand R 63-06
5 Aeder, Sarah Lowell 62-06
6 Merriman, Kendra Lowell 62-04
7 VanderBaan, Sara East Grand R 60-07
8 Castleberry, Jordan East Grand R 60-06
9 Lee, Tessa Lowell 58-01
10 Mentor, Gabby Lowell 55-03
11 Hussey, Ashlyn Lowell 53-03
12 Krick, Diana Lowell 34-07
-- Rivera, Gloria Lowell ND

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Conaboy, Conor East Grand R 39-02.00 5
2 Treglia, Chase Lowell 37-06.50 3
3 Watson, Pierce Lowell 34-11.00 1
4 Hause, Austin Lowell 33-04.00
5 Skar, Corey East Grand R 32-07.50
6 Masek, Carter East Grand R 32-06.75
7 Bower, Miles East Grand R 31-09.25
8 Kaywood, Zach Lowell 31-02.50
9 Griffin, Will East Grand R 31-01.00
10 Walski, Andrew East Grand R 31-00.75
11 Hrusovsky, Bryce Lowell 30-11.00
12 Robinson, Nick Lowell 29-10.00
13 McIntire, Alex Lowell 29-03.50
14 Willard, Blake Lowell 28-08.75
15 Rossi, JJ East Grand R 28-06.50
15 Steers, Nick East Grand R 28-06.50
17 Lundquist, Mike East Grand R 27-08.75
18 Everitt, Justin Lowell 26-08.25
19 Karadsheh, Fred East Grand R 26-06.00
20 Trube, Owen East Grand R 22-10.75
21 Gerson, Eric East Grand R 21-04.00

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Newman, Mattie Lowell 31-05.00 5
2 VanderBaan, Sara East Grand R 30-03.50 3
3 Perez, Katie East Grand R 28-04.25 1
4 Vosburg, Stephanie Lowell 28-01.00
5 Castleberry, Jordan East Grand R 27-06.75
6 McElwee, Shanntelle East Grand R 24-08.50
7 Merriman, Kendra Lowell 21-08.75
8 Aeder, Sarah Lowell 21-05.00
9 Lee, Tessa Lowell 20-02.75
10 Hussey, Ashlyn Lowell 18-00.00
11 Mentor, Gabby Lowell 16-09.25
12 Krick, Diana Lowell 13-01.00
-- Rivera, Gloria Lowell ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) EGR 82 2) Low 51

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) EGR 81 2) Low 56