Big House Big Heart

back to results

Apr. 15, 2012

Big House Big Heart
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing


Big House, Big Heart

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2012

Results By RF Timing

10k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Snyder Whitmore Lake MI 2043 34 M 30:48.6 30:48.6 4:58/M
2 Charlie Mouch Ann Arbor MI 2143 22 M 32:51.9 32:54.5 5:18/M
3 Andrew Eheart Champaign IL 378 27 M 33:32.9 33:35.3 5:25/M
4 Cooper Knowlton Denver CO 792 26 M 34:05.6 34:08.4 5:30/M
5 Joseph Sedlak Ann Arbor MI 1321 20 M 34:11.3 34:14.8 5:31/M
6 cory steuben 2200 25 M 34:17.6 34:20.7 5:32/M
7 Matthew Kulka Traverse City MI 833 19 M 34:24.8 34:28.8 5:33/M
8 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MI 983 34 M 35:58.4 36:02.8 5:48/M
9 James Teeple Grand Blanc MI 1450 37 M 36:23.9 36:28.1 5:52/M
10 Kevin Walton Hillsdale MI 1543 40 M 37:05.7 37:09.4 5:59/M
11 Bobby Klemmer South Lyon MI 1759 34 M 37:10.7 37:14.8 6:00/M
12 Alec Esparza Saginaw MI 398 15 M 37:13.9 37:20.8 6:00/M
13 Adam Mazel ANN ARBOR MI 961 35 M 37:23.1 37:27.3 6:02/M
14 Aaron Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 827 31 M 37:23.6 37:28.6 6:02/M
15 bob bates 2513 39 M 37:30.1 37:33.2 6:03/M
16 Tom Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MI 1920 43 M 37:42.6 37:44.2 6:05/M
17 Eric Phillips Watervliet MI 1152 20 M 37:45.5 38:16.8 6:05/M
18 alex white 5854 31 M 38:06.2 38:13.2 6:09/M
19 Jeremiah Neal Ann Arbor MI 1789 27 M 38:07.2 38:11.5 6:09/M
20 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 5873 38 M 38:26.6 38:36.9 6:12/M
21 Donnie Tietsema Ann Arbor MI 1470 27 M 38:27.2 38:35.5 6:12/M
22 Mark Smith Ypsilanti MI 1375 21 M 38:38.2 38:41.3 6:14/M
23 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc MI 1451 39 F 38:55.8 38:55.8 6:16/M
24 Jan Halbritter Ann Arbor MI 565 33 M 38:58.7 39:07.4 6:17/M
25 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 869 53 M 38:59.7 39:04.4 6:17/M
26 Terrie Tin Ann Arbor MI 1475 21 M 39:12.4 39:19.2 6:19/M
27 Peyton Boughton Sturgis MI 131 15 F 39:22.5 39:25.8 6:21/M
28 Dane Clark Rochester MI 249 51 M 39:26.4 39:42.5 6:22/M
29 Robert Garlick Ann Arbor MI 483 28 M 39:29.1 39:42.5 6:22/M
30 Nicholas Stauder Ypsilanti MI 1403 23 M 39:34.4 39:41.7 6:23/M
31 Emma Steppe Ann Arbor MI 1410 24 F 39:38.7 39:44.9 6:24/M
32 Robert Treadway Charlottesville VA 1485 43 M 39:45.0 39:49.8 6:25/M
33 Zak Bowdish Bay City MI 1676 30 M 39:55.9 40:08.1 6:26/M
34 Lyle Simmons Ann Arbor MI 1361 38 M 39:56.5 39:58.8 6:26/M
35 Jon Haadsma Battle Creek MI 563 15 M 40:01.4 40:39.5 6:27/M
36 Michael Smith Ypsilanti MI 1377 23 M 40:01.8 40:10.5 6:27/M
37 Nick Fugitt Saranac MI 468 21 M 40:04.2 40:09.5 6:28/M
38 Bob Hillier Saginaw MI 2119 44 M 40:04.9 40:12.2 6:28/M
39 Eileen Brandes Ann Arbor MI 137 23 F 40:08.4 40:12.8 6:28/M
40 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 1442 50 M 40:10.8 40:16.3 6:29/M
41 Lizzy Duffy Mundelein IL 365 31 F 40:17.1 40:27.3 6:30/M
42 Ryan McCammon Ann Arbor MI 965 40 M 40:19.3 40:29.3 6:30/M
43 Paul Moran Ann Arbor MI 1984 2 M 40:23.8 42:25.2 6:31/M
44 Dan Lynch Novi MI 914 32 M 40:26.0 40:49.2 6:31/M
45 jeremy bebiak houston TX 1874 29 M 40:26.8 40:51.2 6:31/M
46 Christopher Cadotte ann arbor MI 194 31 M 40:28.6 40:33.5 6:32/M
47 Eric Stiles Northville MI 1418 37 M 40:36.1 40:53.3 6:33/M
48 Billy Fierros Ann Arbor MI 419 20 F 40:38.6 42:52.1 6:33/M
49 Kyle Brickner Ann Arbor MI 147 25 M 40:39.2 42:53.3 6:33/M
50 Alex Garza Saginaw MI 486 16 M 40:46.0 40:53.3 6:35/M
51 Kevin Swastek Ann Arbor MI 1843 21 M 40:50.7 41:18.8 6:35/M
52 Jason Brown Dearborn MI 1892 1 M 40:52.6 41:18.9 6:35/M
53 Sean Hathaway Casey Ann Arbor MI 2114 29 M 40:59.8 45:54.1 6:37/M
54 Sanjay Vachani Ann Arbor MI 2057 2 M 41:01.0 41:30.5 6:37/M
55 Charles Zenzen Bay City MI 1655 39 M 41:03.0 41:09.1 6:37/M
56 Trevor Young Orchard Lake MI 1864 24 M 41:05.2 41:12.6 6:38/M
57 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MI 1669 17 M 41:08.2 41:14.8 6:38/M
58 Louis Hoekstra Kalamazoo MI 1935 55 M 41:11.8 41:14.3 6:39/M
59 Sonia Kraftson Ann Arbor MI 810 36 F 41:13.0 41:19.9 6:39/M
60 Adam Deedler Ann Arbor MI 1700 37 M 41:14.0 41:34.7 6:39/M
61 John Carty Ann Arbor MI 1900 1 M 41:17.4 41:22.2 6:40/M
62 veronica alatorre 5647 44 F 41:17.6 41:32.5 6:40/M
63 David Taylor Allendale MI 1445 25 M 41:18.3 41:27.3 6:40/M
64 jeff grunewald Rochester Hills MI 554 35 M 41:20.4 41:28.1 6:40/M
65 Alexander Glover Ann Arbor MI 1721 29 M 41:24.2 41:48.1 6:41/M
66 alexander picard saint charles MO 1153 24 M 41:25.1 42:11.2 6:41/M
67 Michael Whitlock Zeeland MI 2070 31 M 41:26.6 41:47.3 6:41/M
68 Tyler Paul Ann Arbor MI 1131 28 M 41:27.3 41:57.8 6:41/M
69 Molly Balentine Ann Arbor MI 58 25 F 41:28.7 41:58.3 6:41/M
70 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 1683 54 M 41:29.7 41:39.6 6:41/M
71 Jessie Benaglio Livonia MI 86 23 F 41:31.1 41:35.9 6:42/M
72 Matthew Molli Milford MI 2142 36 M 41:32.9 42:13.9 6:42/M
73 Adam Clark Akron OH 247 45 M 41:39.5 42:03.1 6:43/M
74 Mark Podhorez Ann Arbor MI 1159 20 M 41:47.8 43:58.4 6:44/M
75 tony verkerke Menominee MI 5714 20 M 41:50.6 41:58.3 6:45/M
76 Daniel Morse Milan MI 1044 37 M 41:51.4 42:12.7 6:45/M
77 Collin Buerkle Livonia MI 178 32 M 41:54.8 42:04.3 6:45/M
78 Brett Bergmann Ann Arbor MI 1877 2 M 41:59.9 42:24.8 6:46/M
79 anthony kandt 5752 43 M 42:03.2 42:09.2 6:47/M
80 Teresa Semaan Ann Arbor MI 1827 24 F 42:03.3 42:11.1 6:47/M
81 Adam Unsworth Ann Arbor MI 1502 43 M 42:08.4 42:18.5 6:48/M
82 Mary Lacy Ann Arbor MI 1952 22 F 42:09.8 43:11.8 6:48/M
83 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 2181 52 M 42:12.0 42:17.8 6:48/M
84 Laura Ventimiglia San Jose CA 1524 23 F 42:19.7 42:30.5 6:50/M
85 Jeremy Lockhart Ann Arbor MI 891 25 M 42:23.8 42:41.3 6:50/M
86 charlie lee ann arbor MI 1767 25 M 42:25.8 43:09.1 6:50/M
87 Michael Emery Ann Arbor MI 1710 38 M 42:28.5 43:09.1 6:51/M
88 MATT PAUPORE South Lyon MI 1133 35 M 42:33.0 42:49.5 6:52/M
89 Phillip Kurdunowicz Lansing MI 836 22 M 42:34.9 43:43.3 6:52/M
90 Sam Crittenden Ann Arbor MI 2100 21 M 42:35.2 43:55.1 6:52/M
91 jeff evans farmington hills MI 403 44 M 42:38.7 42:46.8 6:53/M
92 Nathan Wilson China MI 2071 35 M 42:39.7 43:29.3 6:53/M
93 Mike DeVilling Rochester Hills MI 1702 46 M 42:46.4 42:57.5 6:54/M
94 Bruce Robinson 5850 44 M 42:52.6 45:49.7 6:55/M
95 Brian Zubatch 5776 45 M 42:55.3 43:18.5 6:55/M
96 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 195 41 M 42:56.8 44:00.2 6:55/M
97 Raphael Nishimura Ann Arbor MI 6481 27 M 42:56.9 45:07.6 6:55/M
98 James Edwards 2525 23 M 42:57.6 43:14.6 6:56/M
99 Christopher Chapman Ann Arbor MI 228 26 M 42:59.1 43:03.6 6:56/M
100 Eleanor Stewart Gregory MI 1415 22 F 43:03.8 43:16.1 6:57/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Mike Nowak Holt MI 1081 40 M 43:04.6 43:51.8 6:57/M
102 John Giles Ypsilanti MI 506 14 M 43:07.7 43:18.9 6:57/M
103 Amy Ostrowski Plymouth MI 2151 24 F 43:07.9 43:16.1 6:57/M
104 Kelsey Trulik Ann Arbor MI 2182 15 F 43:11.4 43:19.3 6:58/M
105 Nathaniel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 1363 28 M 43:12.2 43:46.2 6:58/M
106 Ellie Giles Ypsilanti MI 505 22 F 43:14.2 43:24.8 6:58/M
107 David Johnson Ann Arbor MI 705 36 M 43:15.6 43:15.6 6:59/M
108 Evan Hickey Grand Rapids MI 1933 32 M 43:17.6 43:49.6 6:59/M
109 Charles Eveler Jr Ann Arbor MI 405 35 M 43:19.2 43:51.5 6:59/M
110 David Freiman Ann Arbor MI 457 42 M 43:19.4 44:05.5 6:59/M
111 Gregg Golden Warren MI 518 43 M 43:24.9 43:34.3 7:00/M
112 Bryce Pilz Ann Arbor MI 2008 37 M 43:28.2 43:40.6 7:01/M
113 Dan Jonik Canton MI 1748 21 M 43:28.4 45:20.8 7:01/M
114 Julie Snider Toledo OH 1382 30 F 43:29.0 43:36.3 7:01/M
115 Ben Barefield Ann Arbor MI 64 26 M 43:31.1 45:28.2 7:01/M
116 Maria Alejandra Perez Coralville IA 2154 36 F 43:34.9 43:58.3 7:02/M
117 Mike Rankin Ann Arbor MI 6756 36 M 43:35.8 43:43.5 7:02/M
118 Moritz Bruewer Ann Arbor MI 1894 1 M 43:39.9 45:32.5 7:02/M
119 Ryan Proch Ann Arbor MI 1180 23 M 43:44.1 45:02.8 7:03/M
120 Zachary Brown Canton MI 1893 15 M 43:44.3 43:50.3 7:03/M
121 Christopher Smith Plymouth MI 1369 28 M 43:44.9 44:11.9 7:03/M
122 RB Shepherd Spockbridge MI 2035 40 M 43:47.9 44:05.5 7:04/M
123 Tom Huber Farmington Hills MI 669 37 M 43:50.7 48:17.3 7:04/M
124 Francene Lundy Ypsilanti MI 912 58 F 43:55.9 44:12.3 7:05/M
125 john trame 2501 53 M 43:59.6 44:39.5 7:06/M
126 ryan housekeeper 2515 0 M 44:02.9 44:16.5 7:06/M
127 Krista Hopson Saline MI 1937 37 F 44:03.7 59:54.1 7:06/M
128 Matthew Lankowski Ann Arbor MI 1764 27 M 44:06.2 44:36.6 7:07/M
129 Rachel Mummert Findlay OH 1054 26 F 44:07.3 45:53.4 7:07/M
130 Mark Warner Ypsilanti MI 1858 31 M 44:08.6 45:16.5 7:07/M
131 Jose M Friz Ann Arbor MI 8731 28 M 44:10.6 45:50.1 7:07/M
132 Billy Satterwhite Ann Arbor MI 1290 25 M 44:11.2 45:29.4 7:08/M
133 Bob Stanfield Saline MI 1402 49 M 44:11.2 44:43.1 7:08/M
134 Joshua Fagerlin Rockford MI 1916 13 M 44:11.7 44:17.9 7:08/M
135 Gavin Smith Fenton MI 2173 39 M 44:14.9 44:46.5 7:08/M
136 Norbert Wroblewski northville MI 1621 27 M 44:16.2 45:11.2 7:08/M
137 Emily Ritsema Traverse City MI 1227 19 F 44:17.2 45:00.6 7:09/M
138 Jason Duvall Ann Arbor MI 369 36 M 44:18.7 45:35.6 7:09/M
139 Sandro Nuesch Ann Arbor MI 1082 24 M 44:18.9 45:17.1 7:09/M
140 Michael Coelho Ann Arbor MI 256 26 M 44:20.8 45:13.5 7:09/M
141 Jeremy Couch Louisville KY 282 34 M 44:24.8 44:36.4 7:10/M
142 Helen Fuller Ann Arbor MI 1921 29 F 44:25.3 44:55.5 7:10/M
143 Anita Harless Holly MI 1726 38 F 44:25.9 45:10.2 7:10/M
144 Donald O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 1088 40 M 44:26.4 45:02.9 7:10/M
145 Ryan Pretzer Ann Arbor MI 1175 30 M 44:27.2 45:22.2 7:10/M
146 nathan johnson belleville MI 710 37 F 44:27.7 45:10.1 7:10/M
147 Taylor Begley Ann Arbor MI 82 29 M 44:28.0 44:53.5 7:10/M
148 jim young Ann Arbor MI 5675 47 M 44:28.9 44:57.8 7:10/M
149 Mark Sampson Ann Arbor MI 1282 48 M 44:30.5 45:46.3 7:11/M
150 Ed Huebner Ann Arbor MI 670 30 M 44:31.2 45:47.6 7:11/M
151 Ben Seavoy Ann Arbor MI 1319 23 M 44:32.3 45:30.1 7:11/M
152 Damien Schuck Ypsilanti MI 1312 21 M 44:32.6 46:07.3 7:11/M
153 Jeff Crooks Ann Arbor MI 287 38 M 44:36.7 44:44.5 7:12/M
154 Brynn Dechert-Crooks Ann Arbor MI 318 35 F 44:38.0 44:45.8 7:12/M
155 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 3094 24 M 44:41.3 44:54.1 7:12/M
156 michael davis homer MICHIGAN 5723 26 M 44:41.8 45:15.1 7:12/M
157 amanda delekta 5680 15 F 44:42.0 44:49.5 7:13/M
158 Eric Dickinson Grand Rapids MI 1913 36 M 44:43.0 45:13.8 7:13/M
159 Nathan Bush Ypsilanti MI 189 33 M 44:46.9 46:21.7 7:13/M
160 Matthew Johnson Manchester MI 709 19 M 44:47.2 46:16.7 7:13/M
161 Mike Fortuna Livonia MI 442 34 M 44:49.1 56:26.5 7:14/M
162 Mike Royer Bay City MI 1263 42 M 44:50.1 45:53.6 7:14/M
163 Masahika Mio 5834 35 M 44:50.9 45:21.3 7:14/M
164 Jon Bixler Ann Arbor MI 1674 36 M 44:53.5 45:19.4 7:14/M
165 Rafael Ueltschi Ann Arbor MI 1501 31 M 44:57.4 45:35.7 7:15/M
166 Matt McCrary Houston TX 973 22 M 45:01.0 46:19.5 7:16/M
167 Kevin Melotti Ann Arbor MI 993 25 M 45:01.2 46:28.3 7:16/M
168 Jim Winslow Saline MI 1605 42 M 45:03.0 46:55.8 7:16/M
169 Lauren Hutchens Ann Arbor MI 677 36 F 45:04.4 45:35.1 7:16/M
170 Allie Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 519 24 F 45:04.5 45:30.3 7:16/M
171 Stuart Roche Ann Arbor MI 1239 22 M 45:05.6 45:59.3 7:16/M
172 Michael Kowalski Riverview MI 809 18 M 45:05.7 45:30.8 7:16/M
173 Matthew Merkling Ann Arbor MI 997 32 M 45:08.2 47:12.1 7:17/M
174 David Blaauw Ann Arbor MI 1882 48 M 45:08.2 45:35.1 7:17/M
175 James Loisel Waterford MI 892 35 M 45:10.2 47:12.1 7:17/M
176 Yago De Zabala Ann Arbor MI 1909 2 M 45:12.9 45:34.1 7:17/M
177 Kyle Aaronson 5814 19 M 45:17.4 47:23.9 7:18/M
178 Bob Griffin Tecumseh MI 548 45 M 45:18.1 45:38.6 7:18/M
179 Hannah Robb Ann Arbor MI 1231 22 F 45:18.8 46:20.3 7:18/M
180 Greg Suchyta Lansing MI 1426 26 M 45:18.8 46:25.6 7:18/M
181 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 1607 38 M 45:19.0 46:17.6 7:19/M
182 Jennifer Fike ANN ARBOR MI 1714 44 F 45:21.2 45:32.4 7:19/M
183 Bill Fay 5915 30 M 45:21.3 46:45.6 7:19/M
184 Zachariah Harris ypsilanti MI 1727 23 M 45:22.9 45:25.7 7:19/M
185 Jason Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 431 34 M 45:23.1 45:59.9 7:19/M
186 Jason Hoyer Chicago IL 663 33 M 45:23.3 46:09.1 7:19/M
187 Denise Moeckel Grass Lake MI 1029 36 F 45:26.4 46:24.3 7:20/M
188 Patrick Fay Ann Arbor MI 1918 29 M 45:29.1 46:51.9 7:20/M
189 Sarang Supekar Ann Arbor MI 1433 27 M 45:30.7 51:31.8 7:20/M
190 Brittany Horak Ann Arbor MI 4511 25 F 45:32.0 45:41.4 7:21/M
191 Brian Brock Adrian MI 151 45 M 45:34.3 47:04.8 7:21/M
192 Craig North 5827 56 F 45:36.3 45:40.6 7:21/M
193 Scott Paviol Ann Arbor MI 2002 28 M 45:37.2 45:46.3 7:21/M
194 Chad Heiser Whitmore Lake MI 608 25 M 45:39.4 47:54.0 7:22/M
195 Tracy Licari Farmington hills MI 882 40 F 45:41.1 45:54.8 7:22/M
196 Justin Gatwood Ann Arbor MI 490 31 M 45:47.2 46:11.6 7:23/M
197 Sara Hipple New Hudson MI 633 35 F 45:49.0 46:39.3 7:23/M
198 Emily Hall Ann Arbor MI 566 20 F 45:50.3 46:32.1 7:24/M
199 Andres Tamez Ann Arbor MI 1440 31 M 45:51.6 46:56.4 7:24/M
200 Jeff Spence ann arbor MI 2176 35 M 45:53.2 46:57.7 7:24/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jeff Walls Ann Arbor MI 1539 24 M 45:55.0 46:40.6 7:24/M
202 Evan Chopp Ypsilanti MI 2095 30 M 45:55.8 46:10.7 7:24/M
203 Aaron Jaime taylor MI 2121 25 M 45:56.4 46:09.7 7:25/M
204 Jennifer Chopp Ypsilanti MI 2096 31 F 45:56.7 46:10.5 7:25/M
205 Kelly Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1068 28 F 45:56.8 46:42.3 7:25/M
206 Edward Schutter Hamilton MI 1316 25 M 45:59.9 46:56.6 7:25/M
207 nick vasconi ann arbor MI 1852 12 M 46:00.0 46:32.6 7:25/M
208 Jack Palmer Ann Arbor MI 1115 21 M 46:00.3 48:11.8 7:25/M
209 Mac Crawford Chesterfield MI 2099 47 M 46:01.2 46:16.8 7:25/M
210 Ashley Ewing Ann Arbor NC 1915 26 F 46:02.0 46:45.8 7:25/M
211 Sarah Aarons Anchorage AK 1 26 F 46:05.9 46:47.3 7:26/M
212 Brent Durr Chicago IL 1708 25 M 46:06.7 46:22.3 7:26/M
213 Saleem Salie Rochester hills MI 2024 19 M 46:07.0 46:36.2 7:26/M
214 vincent sabia greenwich CT 1818 49 M 46:08.7 46:43.6 7:26/M
215 Michael Mendez Ann Arbor MI 1784 40 M 46:11.9 48:27.4 7:27/M
216 Jess Cramer Ann Arbor MI 2098 38 M 46:13.9 47:00.3 7:27/M
217 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 63 37 M 46:14.8 46:28.1 7:27/M
218 Christopher Collins Ann Arbor MI 263 49 M 46:19.1 47:19.4 7:28/M
219 Kirsten North Ann Arbor MI 5828 24 F 46:20.5 46:51.3 7:28/M
220 Naomi Ramos Saginaw MI 1192 35 F 46:21.1 47:05.6 7:29/M
221 Christopher Jansma Canton MI 1743 34 M 46:24.1 48:31.4 7:29/M
222 Claudia Pelton Grand Rapids MI 2005 47 F 46:24.3 48:07.3 7:29/M
223 Christopher Young Ann Arbor MI 1641 29 M 46:24.6 47:11.5 7:29/M
224 Matt Chappelle Brighton MI 229 51 M 46:24.8 47:27.2 7:29/M
225 Mark Beilein Ann Arbor MI 1672 27 M 46:26.7 47:01.9 7:29/M
226 Eduardo Arcos Ann Arbor MI 1866 1 M 46:26.9 46:46.9 7:29/M
227 Lee Tatum Plymouth MI 1443 31 M 46:27.0 46:33.4 7:30/M
228 Richard Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 50 41 M 46:31.2 47:38.1 7:30/M
229 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights MI 1053 46 F 46:31.2 47:49.9 7:30/M
230 Mark Carpenter Wixom MI 1899 45 M 46:32.7 46:49.5 7:30/M
231 Rob Wilke Chelsea MI 1591 55 M 46:34.5 47:53.1 7:31/M
232 Jennifer Olmsted Ann Arbor MI 1095 40 F 46:35.5 47:54.7 7:31/M
233 Keith Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 2 53 M 46:35.6 48:42.1 7:31/M
234 Sonny Koch Macomb MI 5416 26 M 46:42.0 46:50.3 7:32/M
235 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 640 19 F 46:45.4 48:16.2 7:32/M
236 Lindsey Huang Ann Arbor MI 1939 23 F 46:45.6 47:46.6 7:32/M
237 Rob Ernst Ann Arbor MI 396 46 M 46:47.5 48:04.3 7:33/M
238 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 138 46 M 46:48.4 47:51.2 7:33/M
239 Justin Gillespie Ann Arbor MI 510 28 M 46:48.7 1:02:11.1 7:33/M
240 justin aune 5902 24 M 46:49.3 47:50.3 7:33/M
241 Molly Harris Ann Arbor MI 589 21 F 46:51.2 49:03.3 7:33/M
242 Nate Tang Ann Arbor MI 2052 27 M 46:53.7 47:56.8 7:34/M
243 Scott Wehler Sparta MI 1573 31 M 46:55.9 47:12.5 7:34/M
244 alan fyffe 2510 49 M 46:58.6 47:21.5 7:35/M
245 Jim Cooke Lakeshore ON 1693 64 M 46:59.3 49:01.6 7:35/M
246 Kandyce Butts Onsted MI 193 29 F 46:59.7 49:14.9 7:35/M
247 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 172 29 M 47:00.5 48:00.1 7:35/M
248 Jeffrey Walsh Royal Oak MI 1540 42 M 47:01.3 47:25.2 7:35/M
249 Andrew Brown Farmington MI 158 26 M 47:02.6 47:32.3 7:35/M
250 Don Gilbert Fowler MI 504 48 M 47:08.6 47:20.8 7:36/M
251 Blaine Kuneman Ann Arbor MI 834 26 M 47:11.2 49:00.8 7:37/M
252 ERNEST W DOPP ANN ARBOR MI 352 53 M 47:12.4 47:45.6 7:37/M
253 Mike Straley Schoolcraft MI 1422 36 M 47:12.9 47:48.6 7:37/M
254 william rowe 2518 45 M 47:13.1 47:38.6 7:37/M
255 Chuanwu Xi Ann Arbor MI 7778 38 M 47:13.3 52:24.8 7:37/M
256 Jose Miguel Ivorra Warren MI 686 38 M 47:16.4 47:30.3 7:37/M
257 Ellen Rowe Ann Arbor MI 1259 53 F 47:17.8 48:29.3 7:38/M
258 Zach Whetstone Ann Arbor MI 7659 28 M 47:19.5 48:43.8 7:38/M
259 Saroj Saha Ann Arbor MI 1276 25 M 47:19.5 47:49.8 7:38/M
260 Scott Ehrenberger Ann Arbor MI 380 46 M 47:19.7 49:32.8 7:38/M
261 Chris Sale Dublin OH 1279 41 M 47:20.3 48:59.5 7:38/M
262 Katherine Gillman Whitmore Lake MI 5756 45 F 47:20.3 48:03.5 7:38/M
263 Jillian Kay LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 743 20 F 47:22.3 47:57.3 7:38/M
264 Mike Vecchio Ann Arbor MI 2184 25 M 47:24.6 48:21.5 7:39/M
265 Rolla Frisinger Coldwater MI 465 56 M 47:25.0 47:53.5 7:39/M
266 Tony Laubach Brighton MI 853 47 M 47:26.3 49:38.1 7:39/M
267 Michael Blackshear Ann Arbor MI 113 22 M 47:27.5 47:31.7 7:39/M
268 derick hopper monroe MI 654 38 M 47:28.3 47:56.4 7:39/M
269 Jessica Tebbetts 5771 15 F 47:28.9 49:31.6 7:39/M
270 Kazuki Kato Ann Arbor MI 740 31 M 47:29.5 49:35.3 7:40/M
271 Timothy schmidt Bay City MI 1822 30 M 47:29.8 47:42.4 7:40/M
272 David Bernard Woodbridge CT 98 32 M 47:30.0 47:41.3 7:40/M
273 Joshua Rego Ann Arbor MI 1204 25 M 47:30.1 48:04.1 7:40/M
274 John Borger Simi Valley CA 1884 19 M 47:32.6 47:57.8 7:40/M
275 rachelle patrick columbia city IN 1129 36 F 47:33.0 47:50.5 7:40/M
276 Andrew Garza Saginaw MI 487 12 M 47:36.2 49:21.8 7:41/M
277 Reuben Kapp Ann Arbor MI 1755 21 M 47:37.2 47:52.7 7:41/M
278 George Lund Ann Arbor MI 1774 25 M 47:38.6 48:50.5 7:41/M
279 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 1252 28 M 47:38.9 48:12.8 7:41/M
280 COLIN PUGH NORMAL IL 1182 27 M 47:39.4 48:13.3 7:41/M
281 Christian Jurado Ann Arbor MI 1750 32 M 47:39.4 47:44.6 7:41/M
282 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 1508 30 M 47:40.0 48:12.3 7:41/M
283 Trever Engler Bad Axe MI 393 38 M 47:40.7 48:07.8 7:41/M
284 william sieler monroe MI 1354 40 M 47:41.7 48:08.2 7:41/M
285 Duane Hummel Davison MI 674 51 M 47:43.5 48:02.5 7:42/M
286 Casey Schneider Fowler MI 2026 27 M 47:44.4 49:46.3 7:42/M
287 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 1754 48 M 47:45.2 49:17.1 7:42/M
288 Andre Furlan Ann Arbor MI 470 25 M 47:45.9 50:07.1 7:42/M
289 Brian Lane Waterford MI 844 31 M 47:46.2 49:40.1 7:42/M
290 Nathan Miller New Baltimore MI 1016 17 M 47:46.2 48:37.1 7:42/M
291 Katie Ryan Canton MI 1815 25 F 47:46.7 47:58.5 7:42/M
292 Peter Reo Indianapolis IN 1211 25 M 47:46.9 48:55.3 7:42/M
293 Matthew Moon Gobles MI 1034 36 M 47:47.0 48:53.6 7:42/M
294 Chad Kijewski Ann Arbor MI 767 29 M 47:49.5 49:03.5 7:43/M
295 rob domosle 2210 45 M 47:50.1 48:46.3 7:43/M
296 David Prange Plymouth MI 1173 54 M 47:52.0 48:17.5 7:43/M
297 Renee Snow Berkley MI 2042 31 F 47:52.8 48:07.5 7:43/M
298 Marc Helzer Canton MI 610 42 M 47:54.8 47:54.8 7:44/M
299 Ben Newman West Bloomfield MI 1070 23 M 47:59.2 49:00.5 7:44/M
300 Lauren Nicholls Ann Arbor MI 2147 31 F 48:02.3 49:26.7 7:45/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Keith Euker Ann Arbor MI 400 36 M 48:02.6 48:26.9 7:45/M
302 Gilberto Rondon Ypsilanti MI 1251 41 M 48:03.8 48:12.5 7:45/M
303 Aniela Sosnowski Middle Village NY 1388 18 F 48:04.5 48:44.2 7:45/M
304 BRIAN SIKKENGA WHITEHALL MI 1355 32 M 48:04.5 49:46.3 7:45/M
305 Mike Mast Howell MI 955 40 M 48:06.0 48:50.3 7:45/M
306 Peter Nagel Ann Arbor MI 2145 23 M 48:07.6 52:13.7 7:46/M
307 Steven Pelley Howell MI 2004 25 M 48:09.0 49:59.8 7:46/M
308 James McAlary Jackson MI 963 44 M 48:09.8 49:23.9 7:46/M
309 David Clement Holly MI 3595 37 M 48:13.7 49:13.5 7:47/M
310 Scott Newsom Sylvania OH 1791 40 M 48:15.0 50:58.2 7:47/M
311 John Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1455 44 M 48:18.4 49:10.1 7:47/M
312 Brittan Farmer Ann Arbor MI 1917 24 M 48:19.7 48:57.4 7:48/M
313 Nichole Wiers Allendale MI 1589 22 F 48:20.1 49:02.6 7:48/M
314 Paulette Hoose Fenton MI 1734 45 F 48:23.5 48:35.1 7:48/M
315 Todd Wehner Harbor Beach MI 2068 2 M 48:24.0 49:12.2 7:48/M
316 Laura Johnston Ann Arbor MI 712 20 F 48:24.7 49:47.7 7:48/M
317 Courtney Wassenaar Grand Rapids MI 1557 19 F 48:24.7 49:46.8 7:48/M
318 andrew mensing oak park MI 995 35 M 48:27.7 49:18.8 7:49/M
319 Curtis Best Sterling Heights MI 102 60 M 48:30.4 48:39.7 7:49/M
320 Ian Love Ann Arbor MI 901 29 M 48:30.6 48:39.9 7:49/M
321 Simon Hendy Brighton MI 1730 44 M 48:32.1 49:33.3 7:50/M
322 Richard Rickman Ann Arbor MI 2161 49 M 48:32.2 48:55.6 7:50/M
323 Remy-Marie Rincher Ann Arbor MI 1809 20 F 48:32.8 49:03.6 7:50/M
324 kevin vasconi ann arbor MI 1521 51 M 48:32.9 49:04.8 7:50/M
325 Steve Paternel Mundelein IL 1128 30 M 48:35.2 48:51.1 7:50/M
326 Charlie Wawro Ann Arbor MI 1562 24 M 48:35.2 49:43.1 7:50/M
327 Lee Dobryden Ann Arbor MI 347 25 M 48:38.7 50:28.9 7:51/M
328 Ben Clark Westland MI 248 40 M 48:39.4 49:20.8 7:51/M
329 ANDREW EBRIGHT Ypsilanti MI 371 22 M 48:41.9 50:50.4 7:51/M
330 Mary Buckley Durham NC 175 20 F 48:42.0 49:24.4 7:51/M
331 Kristin Larsen Ann Arbor MI 848 23 F 48:43.0 49:57.8 7:51/M
332 Greg Hall Royal Oak MI 1722 24 M 48:43.1 49:57.9 7:51/M
333 Ryan Hendricks Ann Arbor MI 2517 33 M 48:43.2 49:18.8 7:51/M
334 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 620 62 M 48:43.8 51:00.7 7:51/M
335 Andrew Gilroy Ann Arbor MI 512 33 M 48:44.7 49:59.9 7:52/M
336 Alec Elsen Grand Rapids MI 2105 19 M 48:46.4 49:53.8 7:52/M
337 Aaron Riddle Ypsilanti MI 1221 22 M 48:46.9 49:57.1 7:52/M
338 Jeremy Hallum 5867 38 M 48:47.4 50:22.6 7:52/M
339 Karen Tilson Miller Saline MI 1786 55 F 48:48.3 54:27.8 7:52/M
340 Joshua Salvner Ann Arbor MI 1281 28 M 48:48.7 50:13.3 7:52/M
341 John Turzewski Brighton MI 1495 50 M 48:49.4 50:42.7 7:52/M
342 joseph brown 2508 25 M 48:50.3 49:43.8 7:53/M
343 Ryan Kennel Ann Arbor MI 2125 32 M 48:51.1 50:42.5 7:53/M
344 Jennifer Turzewski Brighton MI 1494 21 F 48:51.5 50:44.1 7:53/M
345 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 1623 33 F 48:51.9 49:03.4 7:53/M
346 Sara Zupmore West Bloomfield MI 1865 23 F 48:53.6 49:27.1 7:53/M
347 Eric Kibler Watervliet MI 763 19 M 48:54.3 49:29.3 7:53/M
348 Jeff Warner Temperance MI 2190 52 M 48:54.7 49:51.3 7:53/M
349 Orin Kennedy Ypsilanti MI 754 32 M 48:55.8 49:00.7 7:53/M
350 Todd Gregory Farmington MI 543 27 M 48:59.1 52:33.6 7:54/M
351 Greg Simecek Oxford OH 1356 22 M 48:59.3 50:54.9 7:54/M
352 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 245 26 M 48:59.8 49:59.9 7:54/M
353 Andi Solochek Ann Arbor MI 1386 22 F 49:00.8 49:59.3 7:54/M
354 Nelson Williams Ann Arbor MI 1597 63 M 49:02.5 50:18.3 7:55/M
355 Rachel Scheidt Ann Arbor MI 1299 24 F 49:03.2 50:22.1 7:55/M
356 Brian McDaniel Maumee OH 8906 0 M 49:03.6 51:45.6 7:55/M
357 Becky Rothwell Ann Arbor MI 6915 23 F 49:04.5 49:20.2 7:55/M
358 sean osinski 5725 24 M 49:05.5 49:31.8 7:55/M
359 Richard Williams Plymouth MI 1598 39 M 49:06.4 49:51.3 7:55/M
360 Craig Ewing Miamisburg OH 407 34 M 49:06.8 50:07.5 7:55/M
361 Amanda long ann arbor MI 897 33 F 49:06.8 50:02.6 7:55/M
362 Randall Butler Ann Arbor MI 192 30 M 49:07.3 50:08.8 7:55/M
363 David Eng South Lyon MI 391 31 M 49:08.5 50:55.2 7:55/M
364 Michelle Nixon Livonia MI 1077 26 F 49:08.5 50:03.8 7:55/M
365 Steve Garza Saginaw MI 488 48 M 49:08.7 50:54.1 7:55/M
366 Donnie Miller New Baltimore MI 1011 0 M 49:09.8 50:01.1 7:56/M
367 Emily Darnbrook Ann Arbor MI 308 27 F 49:10.1 49:57.3 7:56/M
368 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 941 27 F 49:12.0 49:23.8 7:56/M
369 Robert Liotta Ann Arbor MI 2130 37 M 49:13.7 51:32.1 7:56/M
370 Nicholas Donley East Lansing MI 7986 14 M 49:14.0 50:00.8 7:56/M
371 Andrew Caselli Ann Arbor MI 215 29 M 49:14.1 50:02.6 7:56/M
372 Patrick Parks Westland MI 1998 37 M 49:14.2 49:56.8 7:56/M
373 Ken Kamba Highland MI 731 44 M 49:14.3 49:59.1 7:56/M
374 Michael Loszewski Ann Arbor MI 1964 40 M 49:14.5 49:54.5 7:56/M
375 David Singer Ann Arbor MI 2037 23 M 49:17.5 50:13.9 7:57/M
376 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 1802 48 M 49:17.8 50:04.3 7:57/M
377 Andrew Wisniewski South Lyon MI 1606 36 M 49:19.2 49:30.4 7:57/M
378 John Spieth Ann Arbor MI 1392 42 M 49:19.6 50:57.2 7:57/M
379 Erinn Smith Ann Arbor MI 2172 22 F 49:19.8 51:00.3 7:57/M
380 Jake Allen Tecumseh MI 16 16 M 49:20.5 49:38.8 7:57/M
381 Evan Clark Rochester MI 251 20 M 49:20.8 49:39.6 7:57/M
382 Steve Horler Ann Arbor MI 1736 46 M 49:21.5 50:00.9 7:58/M
383 Leon Schneider Fowler MI 1824 58 M 49:21.6 51:21.1 7:58/M
384 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 6944 44 M 49:22.3 50:01.2 7:58/M
385 lanette hoard 5880 36 F 49:23.2 50:12.1 7:58/M
386 Benjamin Parker Hanover MI 1119 24 M 49:24.2 50:24.3 7:58/M
387 Charles Brown Temperance MI 159 30 M 49:24.8 51:14.7 7:58/M
388 Andy Harless Holly MI 1725 38 M 49:26.0 50:08.9 7:58/M
389 Jocelyn Benson Detroit MI 1876 34 F 49:26.0 1:06:49.3 7:58/M
390 Matthew Tyner Monroe MI 1499 33 M 49:27.5 49:37.2 7:59/M
391 kyle dietrich novi MI 343 28 M 49:27.6 50:06.9 7:59/M
392 Carolyn Whipple Ann Arbor MI 1585 24 F 49:28.0 50:57.3 7:59/M
393 Mike McCoy Canton MI 972 29 M 49:28.1 50:45.4 7:59/M
394 Scott Cook Farmington Hills MI 1907 50 M 49:28.2 50:04.8 7:59/M
395 josh perkey 2502 30 M 49:30.5 50:33.3 7:59/M
396 Anne-Michelle Tessier East Lansing MI 7394 32 F 49:30.8 50:40.2 7:59/M
397 Nicholas Thorne Dearborn, MI, 48124 MI 7419 27 M 49:31.0 50:38.8 7:59/M
398 SATOSHI ONISHI Ann Arbor MI 1994 35 M 49:33.8 51:39.5 8:00/M
399 Bruno Barros Ann Arbor MI 1670 30 M 49:34.5 51:27.1 8:00/M
400 Dwight Fairchild Saline MI 1712 52 M 49:35.8 51:14.7 8:00/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Andrew St. John Chicago IL 7260 27 M 49:37.3 50:03.8 8:00/M
402 Bob Erwin Novi MI 397 51 M 49:38.3 50:45.5 8:00/M
403 Matthew Beals novi MI 1872 0 M 49:40.1 49:46.6 8:01/M
404 michelle outman Lakeview MI 1109 46 F 49:41.8 50:07.3 8:01/M
405 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 1979 47 M 49:43.2 50:13.9 8:01/M
406 Brian Strain South Lyon MI 2047 33 M 49:43.5 50:47.8 8:01/M
407 Daniel Rabe Livonia MI 2011 25 M 49:43.6 49:49.3 8:01/M
408 Stephen Rumple Birmingham MI 1269 30 M 49:43.8 51:45.4 8:01/M
409 Frank Aul Shelby Twp. MI 44 33 M 49:44.2 52:07.8 8:01/M
410 Phillip Stadler Ann Arbor MI 1401 0 M 49:44.8 51:44.6 8:01/M
411 Shayne Wiesemann Ypsilanti MI 1590 36 M 49:46.4 50:48.5 8:02/M
412 Tim Koelzer Canton MI 797 21 M 49:47.0 50:05.5 8:02/M
413 tracy lister ann arbor MI 1963 44 F 49:47.8 51:24.3 8:02/M
414 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MI 1065 25 F 49:48.3 51:46.9 8:02/M
415 Ian Wolffe Dearborn MI 1610 20 M 49:49.0 51:55.2 8:02/M
416 Nikki Heyboer Lansing MI 1932 26 F 49:49.4 50:27.2 8:02/M
417 Kurt Eheart Champaign IL 379 52 M 49:49.5 50:47.8 8:02/M
418 Alyson Lobert Walled Lake MI 889 29 F 49:49.5 51:00.8 8:02/M
419 Mallory Maynard Ann Arbor MI 960 25 F 49:51.1 50:50.8 8:02/M
420 Jeff Gearehart Ann Arbor MI 494 0 M 49:52.7 51:55.6 8:03/M
421 Nathan Richards Brighton MI 1808 33 M 49:53.7 50:04.8 8:03/M
422 Amy Fast Osseo MI 1713 40 F 49:54.1 50:24.3 8:03/M
423 Paul Dodd Ann Arbor MI 350 46 M 49:55.2 52:06.5 8:03/M
424 Joel Graham Livonia MI 4228 41 M 49:55.9 50:50.7 8:03/M
425 Duane Newton Ann Arbor MI 1071 45 M 49:58.0 51:52.8 8:04/M
426 Tom Pietrowsky St. Clair Shores MI 2007 35 M 49:58.4 50:47.5 8:04/M
427 Steve Augustin Ypsilanti MI 43 27 M 49:59.1 51:25.3 8:04/M
428 Nathan Wood Lawton MI 1616 40 M 49:59.5 51:20.8 8:04/M
429 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills MI 1283 52 M 50:05.4 50:37.3 8:05/M
430 Bonnie Buffinga Belmont MI 179 31 F 50:07.8 51:30.1 8:05/M
431 Thomas Slaney Ann Arbor MI 1834 26 M 50:15.5 51:40.8 8:06/M
432 matthew baumer ypsilanti MI 74 28 M 50:19.3 51:29.3 8:07/M
433 Kee-man Chang Ann Arbor MI 227 59 M 50:20.0 50:25.3 8:07/M
434 Katherine Kriscunas ann arbor MI 2129 28 F 50:23.7 52:39.9 8:08/M
435 Roger Rice New Hudson MI 1216 30 M 50:26.2 50:55.5 8:08/M
436 justin heinze 5879 31 M 50:26.6 51:55.8 8:08/M
437 William Bryant Dexter MI 1679 47 M 50:27.4 50:52.3 8:08/M
438 Ron Szumski Northville MI 1438 54 M 50:28.1 51:41.8 8:08/M
439 Bryce Levin Ann Arbor MI 877 30 M 50:29.2 51:47.5 8:09/M
440 Brooks Lucas Cadillac MI 904 37 M 50:32.4 51:43.6 8:09/M
441 Christian Brenning Canton MI 1890 27 M 50:32.6 50:47.8 8:09/M
442 Paul Van Norman Fenton MI 1510 37 M 50:34.1 51:44.6 8:09/M
443 Brad Shugart Dexter MI 1831 51 M 50:34.5 51:09.6 8:09/M
444 Brian McCasey Belleville MI 966 36 M 50:34.6 51:53.6 8:09/M
445 Chris Lee Saline MI 862 0 M 50:36.5 52:07.6 8:10/M
446 Molly Tyner Monroe MI 1500 32 F 50:36.6 50:45.7 8:10/M
447 Michael Willets New Carlisle OH 1592 58 M 50:37.1 50:46.8 8:10/M
448 Bernard Biermann Plymouth MI 106 47 M 50:39.9 50:45.7 8:10/M
449 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 1359 53 F 50:40.1 51:51.5 8:10/M
450 jeramy zimmerman 5822 32 M 50:40.5 51:01.2 8:10/M
451 Benjamin Bronson HIGHLAND PARK IL 1677 0 M 50:40.6 50:58.3 8:10/M
452 JOHN DEWITT Ann Arbor MI 336 31 M 50:42.5 51:26.2 8:11/M
453 Stephanie Salazar Brighton MI 2023 41 F 50:42.6 51:55.4 8:11/M
454 John Ternes Ann Arbor MI 1847 56 M 50:45.1 51:38.8 8:11/M
455 Steve Graham Canton MI 535 29 M 50:45.6 53:04.8 8:11/M
456 Alexandra Pakala South Lyon MI 1996 24 F 50:46.4 52:11.9 8:11/M
457 John Farah Ann Arbor MI 410 68 M 50:46.5 52:03.7 8:11/M
458 David Olson Ann Arbor MI 2149 46 M 50:47.1 52:09.6 8:11/M
459 Khawaja Shahzad Ann Arbor MI 2031 43 M 50:47.5 51:00.2 8:11/M
460 Jason Luke Canton MI 910 36 M 50:48.9 51:42.1 8:12/M
461 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 1651 57 M 50:49.7 53:13.1 8:12/M
462 Tony Iannone Ann Arbor MI 682 48 M 50:50.3 52:10.8 8:12/M
463 Laura Williamson Ann Arbor MI 1599 21 F 50:51.1 51:32.8 8:12/M
464 Nick Hunter Ann Arbor MI 1741 21 M 50:51.5 51:33.8 8:12/M
465 Joseph Klobucar Ann Arbor MI 785 50 M 50:55.1 52:16.4 8:13/M
466 Agata Dabrowska Chicago IL 295 0 F 50:55.9 51:24.3 8:13/M
467 Josh Bianchi Macomb MI 2087 33 M 50:57.0 52:00.1 8:13/M
468 Taleesha Payne Ypsilanti MI 5911 31 F 50:57.6 51:38.8 8:13/M
469 Mike Charow St Clair Shores MI 232 44 M 51:01.1 51:57.8 8:14/M
470 Brendan Dailey Ann Arbor MI 297 21 M 51:01.6 51:55.1 8:14/M
471 Josh Fangmeier Ann Arbor MI 408 27 M 51:02.2 53:03.4 8:14/M
472 Rachael Gingerich Ann Arbor MI 1720 19 F 51:02.2 51:46.5 8:14/M
473 Lindsay Tishberg Ann Arbor MI 1476 21 F 51:03.8 52:05.6 8:14/M
474 Bradley Pippel Grandville MI 1157 50 M 51:05.1 52:11.9 8:14/M
475 Michael Winkler Woodbridge CT 7720 0 M 51:09.3 51:57.1 8:15/M
476 Eddie Koelzer Canton MI 795 20 M 51:09.5 51:28.8 8:15/M
477 Sharon Winkler Woodbridge CT 7721 0 F 51:09.6 51:57.3 8:15/M
478 Jason Omo Ypsilanti MI 2150 31 M 51:09.7 51:14.4 8:15/M
479 David Aflleje Lansing MI 9 55 M 51:10.2 51:25.1 8:15/M
480 Sharon Aronovich Ann Arbor MI 34 32 M 51:10.6 52:55.3 8:15/M
481 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 1931 37 F 51:13.6 52:03.5 8:16/M
482 Christina Ziegler Plymouth MI 1657 25 F 51:13.7 52:22.8 8:16/M
483 Jenny Hsu ann arbor MI 1938 42 F 51:14.4 52:02.8 8:16/M
484 brenna smith 2519 24 M 51:14.4 52:53.8 8:16/M
485 Dean schrauben Fowler MI 1308 54 M 51:17.4 51:30.8 8:16/M
486 james ruff 5876 32 M 51:18.5 53:10.8 8:16/M
487 Alison McDonnell Ann Arbor MI 8907 30 F 51:18.9 52:44.2 8:16/M
488 Daniel Pflug Hawks MI 1149 16 M 51:18.9 52:39.8 8:16/M
489 Alyssa Gurkey Superior Township MI 559 0 F 51:19.1 52:47.8 8:17/M
490 Lh Lee Royal Oak MI 865 46 M 51:19.4 52:28.8 8:17/M
491 Ciara Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1990 26 F 51:20.1 51:49.5 8:17/M
492 Ryan Kaiser YPSILANTI MI 727 37 M 51:20.4 53:31.7 8:17/M
493 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 852 26 F 51:20.6 52:32.8 8:17/M
494 Kurt Bernacki Ann Arbor MI 97 30 M 51:23.1 52:23.1 8:17/M
495 Rich Firth Dearborn MI 424 44 M 51:23.5 51:59.1 8:17/M
496 John Rakowski Sterling Heights MI 1189 63 M 51:23.6 51:51.3 8:17/M
497 Brian Peters Northville MI 1143 38 M 51:23.6 51:59.3 8:17/M
498 Holly Peters Northville MI 1144 36 F 51:23.9 51:59.3 8:17/M
499 Brandon Casler Parma MI 216 29 M 51:24.2 52:32.8 8:17/M
500 Mary Damery Ossineke MI 304 49 F 51:24.6 52:51.1 8:17/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Michael Altese Ann Arbor MI 20 45 M 51:26.5 53:20.6 8:18/M
502 anthony sensoli chelsea MI 5059 50 M 51:26.6 52:20.6 8:18/M
503 Erin Robinson Commerce Twp. MI 1237 32 F 51:27.8 51:48.3 8:18/M
504 Jayne Knoff Ann Arbor MI 791 23 F 51:29.1 52:25.1 8:18/M
505 Aidan Stead Ann Arbor MI 2177 11 M 51:29.2 52:10.6 8:18/M
506 jenny clark Milan MI 253 30 F 51:31.3 53:33.5 8:19/M
507 Christopher Georgandellis Ann Arbor MI 500 35 M 51:31.7 53:08.6 8:19/M
508 Thaddeus (Ted) Lazowski Berkley MI 859 44 M 51:32.6 53:21.6 8:19/M
509 Angie Straley Schoolcraft MI 1421 34 F 51:34.5 52:11.8 8:19/M
510 Sarah Handeyside Ann Arbor MI 571 36 F 51:35.7 53:23.6 8:19/M
511 Kenneth Kornacki Lake Orion MI 801 53 M 51:36.3 52:03.5 8:19/M
512 Rick McHenry St. Clair Shores MI 978 41 M 51:36.6 51:49.1 8:19/M
513 George Evans Ann Arbor MI 402 14 M 51:37.3 52:00.1 8:20/M
514 Sloan Kowalewsky Hawks MI 808 17 M 51:39.0 52:58.3 8:20/M
515 Sarah Dean Ann Arbor MI 316 24 F 51:39.0 53:49.2 8:20/M
516 Lisa McIntyre Hartland MI 1978 40 F 51:39.1 52:53.8 8:20/M
517 Rachel Rosinski Huntersville NC 1253 33 F 51:41.0 52:27.3 8:20/M
518 Ken Zebarah Clarklake MI 2077 23 M 51:41.1 53:11.9 8:20/M
519 James Hamilton Howell MI 570 34 M 51:41.2 53:32.6 8:20/M
520 Neil Thanedar Ann Arbor MI 1457 23 M 51:41.5 51:58.2 8:20/M
521 Matthew Nicolai Davison MI 1075 15 M 51:42.0 52:00.3 8:20/M
522 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 950 33 F 51:43.9 52:27.1 8:20/M
523 Mary Roberts Adrian MI 1233 47 F 51:44.3 52:49.8 8:21/M
524 Bob Gillett Ann Arbor MI 511 63 M 51:44.7 53:00.1 8:21/M
525 Lori Roy Ann Arbor MI 1261 25 F 51:44.8 52:39.1 8:21/M
526 Lori Wraage Huntington Woods MI 1620 41 F 51:45.1 53:24.3 8:21/M
527 Anne Thompson Ann Arbor MI 2053 32 F 51:45.6 53:14.1 8:21/M
528 Michael Moskal Mount Clemens MI 5478 36 M 51:46.0 52:58.3 8:21/M
529 Becky Otto Ann Arbor MI 1995 34 F 51:46.1 56:03.5 8:21/M
530 Jeffrey Long Livonia MI 898 51 M 51:46.1 53:40.5 8:21/M
531 Megan DeVoe Ypsilanti MI 5292 21 F 51:46.6 52:04.8 8:21/M
532 James Tuttle Ann Arbor MI 1496 33 M 51:47.0 53:50.3 8:21/M
533 Mike Siefkes Ann Arbor MI 2036 37 M 51:47.2 56:03.8 8:21/M
534 Nicole Hogan Chelsea MI 639 23 F 51:50.0 53:50.5 8:22/M
535 Marjorie Mygrants Ann Arbor MI 1992 21 F 51:50.0 52:23.3 8:22/M
536 Scott Robbins Ann Arbor MI 1811 20 M 51:50.3 52:23.8 8:22/M
537 Jon Fleszar Ann Arbor MI 434 31 M 51:50.4 53:50.7 8:22/M
538 Christine Robert Ann Arbor MI 2016 30 F 51:51.0 53:27.3 8:22/M
539 Breana Bottom Ann Arbor MI 2088 35 F 51:51.5 54:23.3 8:22/M
540 jenny mathison 5751 24 F 51:52.0 53:51.6 8:22/M
541 Jennifer Rasmussen Dexter MI 1197 40 F 51:54.0 53:29.8 8:22/M
542 Scott Kelley Ann Arbor MI 1758 33 M 51:54.7 53:00.2 8:22/M
543 Rick Miller Sandwich IL 1019 26 M 51:56.4 53:57.8 8:23/M
544 Nicole Miller Ann Arbor MI 1787 21 F 51:56.5 52:08.9 8:23/M
545 Elissa Reidy Ann Arbor NY 1205 25 F 51:56.7 52:00.6 8:23/M
546 James Pastor Clarkston MI 1126 38 M 51:56.7 53:08.6 8:23/M
547 Amanda Fisher-Hubbard Ann Arbor MI 428 28 F 51:57.8 52:59.8 8:23/M
548 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MI 41 40 M 52:00.1 53:09.8 8:23/M
549 ROSS MORELL BRIGHTON MI 1041 59 M 52:01.4 53:55.5 8:23/M
550 Alicia Garcia San Antonio TX 1923 47 F 52:01.5 52:17.2 8:23/M
551 Julia Mouat Ann Arbor MI 1986 14 F 52:02.1 52:23.5 8:24/M
552 Jackie Farah Ann Arbor MI 409 53 F 52:03.3 53:18.8 8:24/M
553 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 921 64 M 52:03.5 53:34.4 8:24/M
554 michael jones Rochester Hills MI 1945 0 M 52:04.0 52:08.4 8:24/M
555 Larry Joseph Clinton Township MI 720 40 M 52:04.2 53:34.5 8:24/M
556 Andrew Bradley Ann Arbor MI 2089 25 M 52:04.3 53:26.3 8:24/M
557 Martin Victory Livonia MI 2186 48 M 52:04.4 52:13.7 8:24/M
558 Marie Campbell Dexter MI 205 48 F 52:05.4 52:43.2 8:24/M
559 Conleth Stead Ann Arbor MI 2179 9 M 52:06.6 52:46.6 8:24/M
560 Kimberly Sitarz Brooklyn MI 2038 36 F 52:06.7 52:56.3 8:24/M
561 Christine Stead Ann Arbor MI 2178 40 F 52:07.5 52:50.1 8:24/M
562 Jennifer Vermeesch Okemos MI 2185 25 F 52:07.5 53:16.7 8:24/M
563 katie quinn 5648 35 F 52:08.2 52:21.6 8:25/M
564 Ted Chudzik Sterling Heights MI 241 46 M 52:08.9 52:15.3 8:25/M
565 Michael Weessies Ann Arbor MI 2191 0 M 52:09.5 53:19.3 8:25/M
566 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 991 38 F 52:09.7 53:35.7 8:25/M
567 Scott Elliott Ypsilanti MI 384 62 M 52:10.9 52:34.7 8:25/M
568 Kelsie Kaiser Northville MI 726 21 F 52:13.8 53:34.8 8:25/M
569 Stasi Kanellopoulos Ann Arbor MI 734 22 F 52:15.5 52:31.2 8:26/M
570 Renee Russell Monroe MI 1274 26 F 52:16.4 54:38.9 8:26/M
571 Lisa Holtzman Ann Arbor MI 648 28 F 52:17.5 52:30.8 8:26/M
572 Aaron Brown Fairgrove MI 157 34 M 52:18.3 53:29.8 8:26/M
573 Noah Skochelak Saline MI 2169 1 M 52:18.8 52:44.4 8:26/M
574 Lindsay Catanzarite Ann arbor PA 219 22 F 52:21.8 52:37.1 8:27/M
575 Rachel Greinetz Ann Arbor MI 544 21 F 52:22.5 53:20.8 8:27/M
576 Jeffrey Numark Livingston NJ 1083 22 M 52:22.6 53:20.1 8:27/M
577 Kimberly Jess Highland MI 701 36 F 52:23.4 52:53.2 8:27/M
578 dana mannor howell MI 1778 37 F 52:24.4 53:31.9 8:27/M
579 Brittany Colwell Canton MI 265 24 F 52:25.3 53:06.1 8:27/M
580 Chris Middleton Taylor MI 1003 33 M 52:25.4 53:31.2 8:27/M
581 David Zacks Ann Arbor MI 1646 43 M 52:26.4 53:36.6 8:27/M
582 Monica Borkowski Warren MI 125 52 F 52:26.6 53:40.3 8:27/M
583 Nicholas Nuss Westland MI 1084 26 M 52:28.1 54:48.6 8:28/M
584 Lee Warner Ann Arbor MI 1553 24 M 52:29.2 52:42.1 8:28/M
585 Scott Moneypenny Ann Arbor MI 1031 43 M 52:29.4 54:13.3 8:28/M
586 Randy Sroczynski Toledo OH 1397 56 M 52:29.5 54:38.3 8:28/M
587 Lauren Gardner Ann Arbor MI 481 19 F 52:30.5 52:48.1 8:28/M
588 Kelsey Grzegorczyk Ann Arbor MI 556 19 F 52:30.8 52:46.5 8:28/M
589 Ricardo Possidonio Ann Arbor MI 1165 40 M 52:30.9 54:51.5 8:28/M
590 william grunow warren MI 555 52 M 52:33.1 53:52.8 8:29/M
591 Sarah roberts Ann Arbor MI 2017 23 F 52:34.0 53:58.3 8:29/M
592 Jeff Bremer Livonia MI 143 28 M 52:35.5 53:30.1 8:29/M
593 Justine Ferris Cement City MI 418 20 F 52:38.2 52:53.8 8:29/M
594 Laura Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1430 23 F 52:38.6 52:52.1 8:29/M
595 Melissa Purdy Cement City MI 1184 26 F 52:38.6 52:53.4 8:29/M
596 Adam Kean Ann Arbor MI 748 34 M 52:39.2 52:51.1 8:30/M
597 Orlando Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1813 33 M 52:39.2 53:54.8 8:30/M
598 Grant McClure Columbus OH 1977 23 M 52:39.6 56:06.9 8:30/M
599 Daniel Mahoney Jacksonville FL 926 19 M 52:39.8 52:59.6 8:30/M
600 Wilbur Tong West Bloomfield MI 1479 41 M 52:41.9 53:34.8 8:30/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 evika eneie 2199 19 F 52:44.0 54:06.3 8:30/M
602 Monica Palushaj northville MI 1117 20 F 52:44.7 54:06.5 8:30/M
603 Leah Zimmerman Ann Arbor MI 2078 1 F 52:45.4 54:29.7 8:30/M
604 Chris Thompson Dexter MI 1466 33 M 52:45.7 55:20.3 8:30/M
605 Lindsey Thompson Dexter MI 1467 27 F 52:46.3 55:21.8 8:31/M
606 Rebecca Bickham Ann Arbor MI 1879 23 F 52:47.1 53:29.9 8:31/M
607 Adrianna Katsimpalis Ann Arbor MI 741 21 F 52:47.6 53:21.6 8:31/M
608 Sarah Pflug Saline MI 1150 38 F 52:48.2 54:13.7 8:31/M
609 Caitlin Jones Ypsilanti MI 2122 23 F 52:50.5 1:01:33.8 8:31/M
610 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 1374 25 F 52:50.8 53:57.8 8:31/M
611 Lisa Emery Ann Arbor MI 1709 34 F 52:51.8 53:31.4 8:31/M
612 Yuji Oshikiri Northville MI 1796 54 M 52:53.7 54:57.3 8:32/M
613 Allison Neal Ferndale MI 1067 30 F 52:54.2 53:41.5 8:32/M
614 Ryan Buck Ypsilanti MI 173 31 M 52:55.0 53:41.3 8:32/M
615 Ashley Reinhardt Imlay City MI 1807 22 F 52:56.2 53:45.2 8:32/M
616 Joelle Barnes Ann Arbor MI 1871 26 F 52:58.6 53:24.5 8:33/M
617 John Sherman Belleville MI 1829 56 M 52:58.9 53:59.8 8:33/M
618 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 760 51 M 52:59.7 54:03.5 8:33/M
619 Sarah Rominski Ann Arbor MI 1250 0 F 52:59.7 55:08.8 8:33/M
620 Jon Mandziara Macomb MI 934 43 M 53:00.0 53:43.6 8:33/M
621 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 919 29 F 53:01.4 54:30.7 8:33/M
622 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 1762 34 F 53:01.8 53:40.3 8:33/M
623 ERIC HENRICKS Plymouth MI 2117 37 M 53:02.7 1:04:56.9 8:33/M
624 Jeff Brown Novi MI 163 33 M 53:04.0 54:13.4 8:34/M
625 Erika Myers Van Buren Township MI 1063 36 F 53:04.7 53:43.6 8:34/M
626 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 1488 30 F 53:05.9 54:34.2 8:34/M
627 Beth Skochelak Saline MI 2168 1 F 53:07.0 53:36.2 8:34/M
628 Jason Haselhuhn Holly MI 595 24 M 53:08.0 54:01.8 8:34/M
629 Hannah Erickson Ann Arbor MI 394 0 F 53:08.0 53:26.9 8:34/M
630 Khuyen Vo Plymouth MI 1531 30 F 53:08.0 53:47.8 8:34/M
631 Nick Yankey Ann Arbor MI 1629 24 M 53:09.5 54:16.8 8:34/M
632 Caleb Ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1226 16 M 53:10.5 53:49.9 8:35/M
633 Kelly Weiseman Saline MI 1574 40 F 53:10.8 54:07.1 8:35/M
634 Eric Sorensen Ann Arbor MI 1387 26 M 53:11.0 53:28.5 8:35/M
635 Joshua Levi Redondo Beach CA 876 33 M 53:11.9 54:43.1 8:35/M
636 Joshua Haner Dexter MI 572 33 M 53:11.9 54:43.7 8:35/M
637 Matthew Britt Saline MI 150 42 M 53:13.1 54:22.7 8:35/M
638 Jakub Biernacki Ypsilanti MI 107 30 M 53:14.0 53:53.1 8:35/M
639 Lindsay Babian Canton MI 1668 33 F 53:15.5 54:08.6 8:35/M
640 Jens-Christian Meiners Saline MI 2134 42 M 53:16.7 54:00.8 8:35/M
641 Holly Skelton Plymouth MI 2039 34 F 53:18.6 55:26.8 8:36/M
642 heather haarala Brighton MI 564 32 F 53:19.0 54:29.8 8:36/M
643 Diana Ziser Ann Arbor MI 1661 26 F 53:20.0 53:55.3 8:36/M
644 Colleen Ehrnstrom Ann Arbor MI 381 40 F 53:20.0 53:30.3 8:36/M
645 Brian Barrie Flint MI 70 55 M 53:20.7 54:29.3 8:36/M
646 Brian Zaremba White Lake MI 2193 38 M 53:21.8 57:49.1 8:36/M
647 Shama Virani Ann Arbor MI 1528 0 F 53:24.2 53:36.6 8:37/M
648 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne INDIANA 5900 31 M 53:26.6 55:57.4 8:37/M
649 Samantha Garber Ann Arbor MI 479 23 F 53:27.1 54:00.4 8:37/M
650 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MICHIGAN 5901 38 F 53:28.5 55:59.3 8:37/M
651 Sarah Schairbaum Ann Arbor MI 1820 41 F 53:30.2 55:13.8 8:38/M
652 Sara Borowski Ann Arbor MI 1885 3 F 53:32.3 55:17.8 8:38/M
653 Katherine Hanson Ann Arbor MI 575 21 F 53:33.9 54:36.6 8:38/M
654 Frank Voris 5782 58 M 53:36.3 54:01.8 8:39/M
655 Catherine Blair Ann Arbor MI 114 20 F 53:36.5 55:42.3 8:39/M
656 Aimee Georgandellis Ann Arbor MI 499 31 F 53:37.6 55:13.9 8:39/M
657 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 489 55 M 53:38.3 54:14.8 8:39/M
658 Kati Saul Jackson MI 1291 24 F 53:38.7 54:18.8 8:39/M
659 Jay Zawacki Ann Arbor MI 1649 33 M 53:41.1 57:37.1 8:40/M
660 Cordell Werth Brighton MI 1579 62 M 53:42.3 54:01.9 8:40/M
661 Tara Gavioli Plymouth MI 493 27 F 53:42.5 55:20.6 8:40/M
662 Grant Emery Sand Creek MI 388 37 M 53:42.7 54:59.2 8:40/M
663 Laurie Randolph Tecumseh MI 1194 38 F 53:43.5 55:58.2 8:40/M
664 Mark Haubert Eaton Rapids MI 596 63 M 53:45.6 55:06.8 8:40/M
665 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 774 63 M 53:45.7 53:50.3 8:40/M
666 Izuru Tokuyama Saline MI 1477 44 M 53:46.8 55:03.1 8:40/M
667 Brendan Chard Ann Arbor MI 230 32 M 53:49.8 55:12.7 8:41/M
668 ROY ESTEPP WAYNE MI 399 43 M 53:49.9 55:24.8 8:41/M
669 Glenn Rojo Canton MI 2162 49 M 53:50.4 55:07.2 8:41/M
670 Tim Ahlgren Canton MI 11 46 M 53:52.4 56:04.3 8:41/M
671 nadine langley Plymouth MI 1953 37 F 53:54.3 56:01.7 8:42/M
672 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 1057 40 M 53:54.3 55:20.1 8:42/M
673 Sally Last Ann Arbor MI 1955 1 F 53:54.4 54:17.9 8:42/M
674 Marcia Kobman Vassar MI 794 48 F 53:57.7 56:01.3 8:42/M
675 katie alleman 2503 0 F 53:58.1 55:26.6 8:42/M
676 Katie White Leland MI 5146 23 F 54:00.1 55:28.8 8:43/M
677 Nicole Cooper Linden MI 274 35 F 54:00.2 56:03.1 8:43/M
678 Susan Dils Ann Arbor MI 344 45 F 54:00.2 54:25.4 8:43/M
679 STEVE KHOE DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI 762 28 M 54:00.4 55:56.5 8:43/M
680 Doug Howell St Clair Shores MI 1737 2 M 54:02.0 54:58.3 8:43/M
681 Jamie Routman Ann Arbor MI 6000 27 F 54:03.3 55:24.6 8:43/M
682 Mary Stewart Saline MI 1417 43 F 54:06.0 55:23.7 8:44/M
683 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 91 30 F 54:06.4 54:44.3 8:44/M
684 Aaron Miller Saline MI 2135 35 M 54:06.6 54:41.3 8:44/M
685 Eleanor Turner Lansing MI 2055 27 F 54:07.5 54:18.3 8:44/M
686 Diane Carr Ann Arbor MI 3507 51 F 54:08.0 56:01.9 8:44/M
687 Brittany Bogan Lansing MI 1883 26 F 54:09.0 54:19.5 8:44/M
688 Joe McNamara Novi MI 988 21 M 54:09.0 56:20.5 8:44/M
689 Tim Myers Ann Arbor MI 1991 21 M 54:11.9 55:46.1 8:44/M
690 Anna Gonzalez Inverness IL 524 21 F 54:12.8 55:45.8 8:45/M
691 Kristen Harrison trevor WI 591 28 F 54:12.9 54:45.2 8:45/M
692 Alice Galovan Portage MI 1922 36 F 54:14.2 56:24.3 8:45/M
693 Brent Hire Ann Arbor MI 4470 40 M 54:19.1 54:41.1 8:46/M
694 Hyo Jin Jung Ann Arobr MI 1749 0 F 54:19.5 55:38.6 8:46/M
695 Liz DeMonte Ann arbor MI 7974 20 F 54:21.4 56:09.2 8:46/M
696 Sanelma Heinonen Ann Arbor MI 607 14 F 54:21.7 55:50.1 8:46/M
697 abby fougerousse livonia MI 447 22 F 54:22.0 56:10.8 8:46/M
698 Art DeMonte Ann Arbor MI 1701 54 M 54:22.8 56:09.2 8:46/M
699 Jeanette Williams Farmington Hills MI 1593 27 F 54:22.9 54:45.8 8:46/M
700 Kevin Dailey Troy MI 298 52 M 54:24.4 55:16.8 8:46/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Jackie Madison Ann Arbor MI 1969 25 F 54:25.0 55:07.2 8:47/M
702 Meg Gordy Beverly Hills MI 528 44 F 54:25.1 56:32.6 8:47/M
703 Stephanie Tompa Ann Arbor MI 1478 39 F 54:25.1 55:49.6 8:47/M
704 Jennifer Hubbard Jackson MI 668 35 F 54:25.9 56:41.2 8:47/M
705 lucy kauffman bingham farms MI 1757 42 F 54:26.9 56:33.5 8:47/M
706 Amber Headley Pinckney MI 1728 29 F 54:27.8 56:35.5 8:47/M
707 Aaron Amshay Waterford MI 2081 36 M 54:29.8 59:25.1 8:47/M
708 David Wallace Ann Arbor MI 1538 28 M 54:30.2 55:42.8 8:47/M
709 David Johnson Freeland MI 704 54 M 54:30.5 56:27.7 8:47/M
710 Stephanie Hoyer Chicago IL 664 34 F 54:32.0 56:28.9 8:48/M
711 Kelly Johnson Detroit MI 707 25 F 54:32.2 55:59.6 8:48/M
712 John Kerr Plymouth MI 759 44 M 54:34.3 56:00.1 8:48/M
713 SHANNON CURRY ANN ARBOR MI 293 30 F 54:34.6 1:07:33.4 8:48/M
714 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 641 51 M 54:36.4 56:07.8 8:48/M
715 Michael Martin Beaverton MI 951 28 M 54:39.9 55:16.2 8:49/M
716 Michael Balcom Owosso MI 57 20 M 54:42.0 54:58.8 8:49/M
717 Sarah Davey Spring Arbor MI 309 30 F 54:42.1 55:22.8 8:49/M
718 Chris Balcom Ann Arbor MI 56 21 M 54:42.1 55:00.3 8:49/M
719 Chloe Funkhouser Chicago IL 469 27 F 54:42.5 56:21.6 8:49/M
720 Stacie Vanderver Howell MI 1513 27 F 54:43.5 55:05.1 8:50/M
721 Bruce Shaw Howell MI 1338 60 M 54:43.7 55:24.1 8:50/M
722 Mike Vanderver Howell MI 1512 32 M 54:43.8 55:04.1 8:50/M
723 Chris Ramirez ypsilanti MI 1191 28 M 54:44.7 57:04.4 8:50/M
724 Melissa Mardeusz Wixom MI 944 20 F 54:45.0 54:58.4 8:50/M
725 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 1545 22 F 54:47.9 55:45.6 8:50/M
726 Katherine Lu Ann Arbor MI 903 29 F 54:48.6 56:42.2 8:50/M
727 Kristi Hershiser Ypsilanti MI 622 26 F 54:48.6 57:07.5 8:50/M
728 Kevin Jorae Lansing MI 717 42 M 54:49.0 55:39.8 8:50/M
729 Lori Royer Bay City MI 1262 44 F 54:49.2 55:55.1 8:50/M
730 Melissa Saari-Swinehart Newaygo MI 2021 41 F 54:49.5 55:11.6 8:50/M
731 Carol Holden Ann Arbor MI 2120 52 F 54:51.1 56:37.5 8:51/M
732 Kelly Willian Rochester Hills MI 1600 35 F 54:51.2 55:00.5 8:51/M
733 Lisa Barrett Ann Arbor MI 2085 27 F 54:52.0 56:14.6 8:51/M
734 Brian Paupore Chicago IL 1132 41 M 54:52.2 55:09.6 8:51/M
735 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 368 44 M 54:52.3 56:06.3 8:51/M
736 Nelly Ballesteros Farmington MI 3160 23 F 54:52.6 55:11.6 8:51/M
737 Katie Slovan Ann Arbor MI 2171 25 F 54:52.8 54:59.4 8:51/M
738 Bethany Obloy Royal Oak MI 2148 0 F 54:58.9 56:13.5 8:52/M
739 Bud VanDeWege Ann Arbor MI 1514 54 M 55:00.9 57:06.2 8:52/M
740 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor MI 446 62 M 55:01.0 56:44.3 8:52/M
741 Andy Slankster New Hudson MI 1365 36 M 55:01.5 55:05.6 8:52/M
742 JJ Martinez Saline MI 5658 32 M 55:01.5 56:46.8 8:52/M
743 Charlotte Dodd Ann Arbor MI 348 40 F 55:02.1 57:14.9 8:53/M
744 Barbara Concannon Ann Arbor MI 266 55 F 55:04.4 55:37.9 8:53/M
745 Lindsay Kramer Ann Arbor MI 813 22 F 55:06.4 55:41.8 8:53/M
746 Tom Amerman Saline MI 21 57 M 55:07.7 57:23.8 8:53/M
747 Blake Ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1225 45 M 55:08.8 55:46.1 8:54/M
748 Sara Cuson Ann Arbor MI 294 23 F 55:09.0 55:42.7 8:54/M
749 Kari Walworth Ann Arbor MI 1544 40 F 55:11.3 58:39.6 8:54/M
750 Wendy St.Clair Northville MI 1398 30 F 55:11.4 55:46.6 8:54/M
751 Jackson Percy Birch Run MI 1137 13 M 55:11.7 56:57.5 8:54/M
752 Brenda Engler Bad Axe MI 392 34 F 55:13.0 55:38.3 8:54/M
753 Chris Finley Ann Arbor MI 422 36 F 55:13.3 56:36.6 8:54/M
754 John Rebula Ypsilanti MI 1805 27 M 55:13.6 55:47.6 8:54/M
755 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 1588 50 M 55:13.8 57:24.7 8:54/M
756 Paige Pearcy Ada MI 2003 20 F 55:14.6 55:57.8 8:55/M
757 Jen Bizzotto Ann Arbor MI 110 21 F 55:14.8 55:19.8 8:55/M
758 Joseph Heckendorn Ann Arbor MI 2116 0 M 55:15.5 57:03.6 8:55/M
759 Mary Osbach Washington DC 1101 25 F 55:16.0 55:27.1 8:55/M
760 Dan Milliken Ann Arbor MI 2136 37 M 55:18.3 56:44.8 8:55/M
761 Hong Yoon Kim ann arbor MI 2126 24 M 55:18.8 55:23.5 8:55/M
762 Deborah Ternes Ann Arbor MI 1846 55 F 55:19.3 55:35.1 8:55/M
763 Taeyjuana Curry Ann Arbor MI 1908 28 F 55:20.2 55:39.5 8:55/M
764 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti Twp MI 7 51 F 55:20.9 55:37.8 8:55/M
765 Sara Fitzgerald Ann Arbor MI 430 25 F 55:23.5 57:38.8 8:56/M
766 Allison Staccone Maumee OH 1835 27 F 55:23.5 57:04.8 8:56/M
767 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 231 34 F 55:25.3 56:47.5 8:56/M
768 Bridget Callahan Ann Arbor MI 1684 21 F 55:27.2 56:11.8 8:57/M
769 Fred Kuiper Howell MI 832 57 M 55:28.4 56:13.5 8:57/M
770 Sarah Atkinson Ann Arbor MI 40 22 F 55:28.5 56:33.3 8:57/M
771 Phanindra Parlapalli Ypsilanti MI 1999 38 M 55:29.1 57:21.3 8:57/M
772 Mary Hubi Ann Arbor MI 1940 44 F 55:29.1 56:07.6 8:57/M
773 Amy Cave Ann Arbor MI 221 22 F 55:29.5 56:13.8 8:57/M
774 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 1481 34 F 55:29.5 57:45.3 8:57/M
775 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 773 52 M 55:30.0 57:49.1 8:57/M
776 Ann Pattock Livonia MI 1130 30 F 55:30.3 56:10.6 8:57/M
777 Richard Dopp Ann Arbor MI 3841 38 M 55:30.8 57:57.7 8:57/M
778 Emily Hoffner Ann Arbor MI 638 20 F 55:31.9 55:58.8 8:57/M
779 Miranda Cummings 5676 25 F 55:32.3 58:32.8 8:57/M
780 Rick Markham Brighton MI 1972 44 M 55:32.3 57:46.7 8:57/M
781 Daniel Remme Ann Arbor MI 1209 20 M 55:33.7 56:00.1 8:58/M
782 Aimee Picard Ann Arbor MI 2156 30 F 55:35.1 56:19.8 8:58/M
783 Nate Parkinson Midland MI 1120 26 M 55:35.4 57:16.8 8:58/M
784 Alexander Kloehn Ann Arbor MI 786 27 M 55:35.4 57:14.5 8:58/M
785 Benjamin Donley East Lansing MI 1705 40 M 55:37.9 56:22.6 8:58/M
786 Elizabeth Barta Petersburg MI 71 27 F 55:38.6 57:11.1 8:58/M
787 Karen Gilgenbach Waukesha WI 1719 31 F 55:39.0 56:01.1 8:59/M
788 Benjamin Boss Ypsilanti MI 129 14 M 55:40.7 56:06.6 8:59/M
789 John Duerr Ann Arbor MI 7990 64 M 55:40.7 56:41.6 8:59/M
790 Dave Watts Clarklake MI 2067 24 M 55:41.9 57:11.5 8:59/M
791 Tom Burr Livonia MI 1898 43 M 55:42.6 57:15.2 8:59/M
792 Katelyn Bailey Belleville MI 52 13 F 55:43.5 56:09.2 8:59/M
793 Brian Aspinall Farmington Hills MI 2083 30 M 55:43.6 57:48.1 8:59/M
794 Kimberley Komar Brighton MI 2127 37 F 55:44.4 56:34.8 8:59/M
795 David Mickey-Pabello ann arbor MI 1002 25 M 55:44.9 56:52.2 8:59/M
796 Rena Lucier Ottawa Lake MI 907 44 F 55:44.9 57:54.8 8:59/M
797 Elizabeth Parks Saline MI 1121 10 F 55:45.0 57:18.6 9:00/M
798 Caroline Costello Ferndale MI 279 37 F 55:47.1 1:09:00.9 9:00/M
799 rod dowdell 2523 26 M 55:47.5 56:59.3 9:00/M
800 Anne Costello Ann Arbor MI 278 24 F 55:49.5 1:09:02.6 9:00/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 matthew Schmidt grand rapids MI 1303 24 M 55:49.5 57:14.3 9:00/M
802 dan mosher farmington hills MI 1045 61 M 55:52.3 57:21.6 9:01/M
803 dave gienapp 5806 63 M 55:53.8 57:27.2 9:01/M
804 Mark Hommel Commerce Twp. MI 651 49 M 55:55.8 57:51.8 9:01/M
805 Coh Yoshizaki Novi MI 1639 27 M 55:56.1 56:51.6 9:01/M
806 Karen Safran Commerce Township MI 2022 43 F 55:58.4 57:12.5 9:02/M
807 Holly Borgman Ann Arbor MI 123 35 F 55:59.4 56:52.2 9:02/M
808 Michael Burns Ann Arbor MI 186 46 M 55:59.7 57:25.8 9:02/M
809 Mark Borgman ann arbor MI 124 35 M 56:00.0 56:53.3 9:02/M
810 Abbie Horky Manchester MI 1735 37 F 56:00.9 58:04.6 9:02/M
811 Kit Tholen Ann Arbor MI 1461 26 M 56:00.9 56:18.8 9:02/M
812 Lindsey Archambo Lansing MI 30 23 F 56:01.0 56:18.6 9:02/M
813 Shawn OSullivan Ann Arbor MI 1107 39 F 56:01.1 57:47.5 9:02/M
814 Stephanie Marriott Hudson MI 947 28 F 56:03.0 1:02:39.6 9:02/M
815 Susanna Storeng Jonesville MI 1419 32 F 56:03.3 58:22.8 9:02/M
816 Megan Boulard Ann Arbor MI 132 21 F 56:04.1 57:25.7 9:03/M
817 Amaechi Udoji Ann Arbor MI 2056 41 M 56:06.1 56:42.6 9:03/M
818 Beth Cunnane Grosse Pointe Park MI 5663 35 F 56:06.7 57:22.1 9:03/M
819 Timothy Cunnane Grosse Pointe Park MI 290 41 M 56:06.7 57:22.3 9:03/M
820 Brad Carlson Ypsilanti MI 210 40 M 56:06.9 57:54.6 9:03/M
821 Ben Abadeer 2524 32 M 56:07.4 56:43.7 9:03/M
822 Trevor Gildersleeve Howell MI 1718 37 M 56:10.2 56:58.6 9:04/M
823 Carissa Smith Ann Arbor MI 1368 28 F 56:10.3 57:33.7 9:04/M
824 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 1729 36 M 56:10.3 58:15.9 9:04/M
825 Jeffrey Smith Ann Arbor MI 1371 27 M 56:11.5 57:34.6 9:04/M
826 Lara Burt Ann Arbor MI 1680 22 F 56:11.6 56:41.8 9:04/M
827 Marc Kamp Bloomfield Hills MI 733 53 M 56:12.1 58:08.3 9:04/M
828 Jonathan Levay Grand Rapids MI 875 25 M 56:13.7 57:37.6 9:04/M
829 LeighAnne Daly Ann Arbor MI 3732 21 F 56:13.8 56:44.3 9:04/M
830 Paul Calame Plymouth MI 1682 36 M 56:14.1 56:52.6 9:04/M
831 Michele Brown Saline MI 3398 42 F 56:15.6 57:45.1 9:04/M
832 Paul Barr East China MI 69 44 M 56:15.8 56:47.1 9:04/M
833 Catherine McCurrach Ann Arbor MI 6197 43 F 56:16.1 57:07.8 9:05/M
834 Staci Kaczor Washington MI 722 35 F 56:16.4 1:16:11.3 9:05/M
835 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 1320 42 F 56:16.5 57:20.2 9:05/M
836 Laura Woods Manchester MI 1618 35 F 56:17.7 58:20.5 9:05/M
837 Holly Visser Hudsonville MI 1854 38 F 56:17.8 57:02.6 9:05/M
838 Margaret Gough Saline MI 1925 29 F 56:18.3 58:55.1 9:05/M
839 david prough jackson MI 2157 51 M 56:18.6 56:37.3 9:05/M
840 William Cicala Dearborn Heights MI 244 51 M 56:20.7 58:14.6 9:05/M
841 Susan Yeager Ypsilanti MI 1632 43 F 56:22.8 57:14.5 9:05/M
842 Sonia Leung Ann Arbor MI 874 30 F 56:23.7 58:43.2 9:06/M
843 Eric Barnowski Fair Haven MI 66 50 M 56:23.7 58:46.3 9:06/M
844 adam amshay clarkston MI 23 31 M 56:24.6 1:01:17.1 9:06/M
845 Lucia Lansu Westland MI 1765 33 F 56:25.8 58:18.9 9:06/M
846 Robert Terry Tecumseh MI 2180 43 M 56:26.6 57:28.6 9:06/M
847 Gregory Dick Ann Arbor MI 1912 34 M 56:28.6 59:00.5 9:06/M
848 Lauren Lobert Walled Lake MI 890 25 F 56:29.2 57:39.4 9:07/M
849 Jenna Munson Ann Arbor MI 1989 35 F 56:30.4 58:59.7 9:07/M
850 Kevin Leininger Ypsilanti MI 868 28 M 56:30.6 57:31.1 9:07/M
851 Megan Rowe Mount Pleasant MI 1260 21 F 56:30.7 57:21.1 9:07/M
852 Celeste Smith Ann Arbor MI 7178 29 F 56:31.1 58:26.5 9:07/M
853 Chris Livesay Saline MI 1771 19 M 56:31.2 58:25.4 9:07/M
854 Dawn Jarinski Warren MI 694 22 F 56:31.4 57:21.1 9:07/M
855 Jan MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 920 47 F 56:33.4 58:54.6 9:07/M
856 Diane Kargol Milwaukee WI 738 24 F 56:33.8 59:35.3 9:07/M
857 Cindy Butler Dexter MI 191 51 F 56:36.0 58:26.3 9:08/M
858 Chaim Frenkel ANN ARBOR MI 2109 0 M 56:36.7 1:02:56.2 9:08/M
859 Santos Gutierrez Lansing MI 562 34 M 56:37.3 56:47.1 9:08/M
860 Craig Witter Novi MI 1609 27 M 56:41.3 57:28.4 9:09/M
861 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti MI 467 31 F 56:41.4 58:45.7 9:09/M
862 Naomi Williams Ann Arbor MI 1596 35 F 56:42.0 57:34.3 9:09/M
863 Melissa Brantley Ann Arbor MI 1889 26 F 56:42.0 58:19.5 9:09/M
864 Dan Kloosterman Portage MI 787 31 M 56:42.1 58:56.6 9:09/M
865 Tricia Gibson Portage MI 501 25 F 56:42.7 58:56.9 9:09/M
866 Dustin Boudreau Ann Arbor MI 130 22 M 56:43.5 59:03.8 9:09/M
867 Hoda Salameh Dearborn Heights MI 1278 23 F 56:45.4 58:17.5 9:09/M
868 HEIDI BLISS ORION MI 117 40 F 56:45.5 57:10.7 9:09/M
869 Thomas Houle Grand Blanc MI 656 29 M 56:47.4 58:15.1 9:10/M
870 Amy Player Novi MI 1158 46 F 56:47.8 58:25.3 9:10/M
871 Ann Putvin Ann Arbor MI 1185 36 F 56:48.1 58:29.5 9:10/M
872 Kacy Thurman Grand Blanc MI 1469 25 F 56:48.3 58:16.6 9:10/M
873 John McKaig Ann Arbor MI 979 36 M 56:48.5 57:41.8 9:10/M
874 Silke Masullo Ann Arbor MI 956 34 F 56:48.9 58:30.8 9:10/M
875 Kenda Watson Owosso MI 1560 38 F 56:48.9 57:33.3 9:10/M
876 Madeline Young Ann Arbor MI 1643 19 F 56:50.2 57:05.5 9:10/M
877 Robert Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1431 20 M 56:50.5 57:23.5 9:10/M
878 Joerg Berger Ann Arbor MI 95 41 M 56:51.3 58:31.1 9:10/M
879 David Keren Ann Arbor MI 757 65 M 56:51.9 58:28.3 9:10/M
880 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1452 46 F 56:53.1 58:35.2 9:10/M
881 Robert Boehmer Swainsboro GA 120 61 M 56:55.8 57:35.3 9:11/M
882 Morgan Rittenhouse Ann Arbor MI 1228 25 F 56:55.9 57:32.7 9:11/M
883 Peter Shedd Athens GA 1343 59 M 56:56.9 57:36.4 9:11/M
884 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 962 51 M 56:57.6 58:53.5 9:11/M
885 Andrew McKeon Ann Arbor MI 984 27 M 56:57.9 57:17.6 9:11/M
886 Ashlee Dahlberg Ann Arbor MI 296 27 F 56:58.3 59:12.7 9:11/M
887 James Grubbs West Bloomfield MI 553 30 M 56:59.0 58:09.8 9:11/M
888 jeff foster commerce township MI 443 44 M 56:59.0 57:17.8 9:11/M
889 Danielle Deloney Flushing MI 324 20 F 57:03.1 57:47.8 9:12/M
890 Eric Guenther Southfield MI 557 28 M 57:04.6 58:15.9 9:12/M
891 David Myers Plymouth MI 1062 55 M 57:04.7 58:04.2 9:12/M
892 Carrie Gorga Ypsilanti MI 529 34 F 57:05.2 58:33.6 9:12/M
893 Julie Agranoff Ann Arbor MI 8538 41 F 57:05.2 58:31.1 9:12/M
894 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor MI 1575 24 F 57:05.2 58:39.8 9:12/M
895 Amanda DeSalvo Marion IA 331 34 F 57:05.8 59:48.5 9:12/M
896 Thomas Evasic Livonia MI 1711 45 M 57:06.0 57:34.5 9:13/M
897 John Van Duinen Ann Arbor MI 1507 21 M 57:07.1 58:26.8 9:13/M
898 Rachel MacMillan Dearborn MI 1968 0 F 57:07.2 57:16.4 9:13/M
899 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 928 23 F 57:10.5 58:35.1 9:13/M
900 Emily Houser Ann Arbor MI 658 29 F 57:11.4 57:39.6 9:13/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Matthew Smith Dearborn MI 1376 31 M 57:11.4 58:44.2 9:13/M
902 Jeffrey Clark Tecumseh MI 1691 43 M 57:13.7 57:45.8 9:14/M
903 Melanie Krook Ann Arbor MI 819 23 F 57:13.9 58:45.5 9:14/M
904 Monisha Brown Ann Arbor MI 165 28 F 57:13.9 59:18.8 9:14/M
905 Aleida Young Ann Arbor MI 1640 22 F 57:14.0 58:45.6 9:14/M
906 Neus Quer Ann Arbor MI 2010 3 F 57:14.3 58:01.1 9:14/M
907 Justin Sung Zeeland MI 1432 20 M 57:14.5 57:50.2 9:14/M
908 E.J. Winslow Saline MI 1604 37 F 57:14.7 59:54.3 9:14/M
909 Casey Lieberman Ann Arbor MI 883 21 F 57:16.2 57:53.1 9:14/M
910 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 277 42 M 57:16.3 57:49.4 9:14/M
911 Wendy Lee Canton MI 867 41 F 57:17.1 58:17.1 9:14/M
912 Sheri VanOmen Ann Arbor MI 1517 20 F 57:18.7 58:40.5 9:15/M
913 Marissa Visser HUdsonville MI 1855 16 F 57:18.7 58:04.2 9:15/M
914 Julie Burdick Ann Arbor MI 182 24 F 57:19.4 57:25.8 9:15/M
915 Eugene Grewe livonia MI 547 63 M 57:19.5 59:25.3 9:15/M
916 Lorrel Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 5718 38 F 57:20.3 1:03:41.9 9:15/M
917 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 358 34 M 57:20.5 59:22.8 9:15/M
918 Brittney Jarboe Ann Arbor MI 693 27 F 57:20.7 58:16.3 9:15/M
919 Nate Vaughn Ypsilanti MI 1522 42 M 57:22.4 58:40.8 9:15/M
920 Marko Kozina Canton MI 1761 38 M 57:22.8 58:27.1 9:15/M
921 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 325 46 F 57:24.2 58:07.8 9:15/M
922 John Wanke Onsted MI 1551 62 M 57:24.5 58:55.8 9:15/M
923 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 359 31 F 57:25.4 59:25.3 9:16/M
924 Kathleen Grace Muskegon MI 532 20 F 57:25.6 58:52.7 9:16/M
925 Alan Fischer Superior Township MI 1715 35 M 57:25.9 58:29.5 9:16/M
926 Jodi Bachrach Ann Arbor MI 49 0 F 57:32.7 58:08.1 9:17/M
927 Renee Krusniak Fenton MI 824 39 F 57:33.0 58:22.6 9:17/M
928 Chet Hill Dexter MI 628 64 M 57:33.8 58:39.3 9:17/M
929 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills MI 676 66 M 57:34.2 57:55.8 9:17/M
930 Amanda Opaskar Avon Lake OH 1097 22 F 57:37.0 59:28.1 9:18/M
931 Brigid Rojas Allen Park MI 1246 22 F 57:37.1 1:00:12.7 9:18/M
932 elizabeth tawney rockford MI 1444 39 F 57:37.5 59:24.3 9:18/M
933 Michael Koelzer Canton MI 796 46 M 57:40.0 57:58.8 9:18/M
934 tarah ash 2505 32 F 57:40.1 58:29.9 9:18/M
935 Gail Soinski Opaskar Avon Lake OH 1385 63 F 57:40.2 59:31.3 9:18/M
936 Kristi Steffen Cedarville MI 1404 45 F 57:40.4 58:09.7 9:18/M
937 Joyce Mueller Ann Arbor MI 1051 40 F 57:41.1 59:03.7 9:18/M
938 Alix Keener Ann Arbor MI 750 25 F 57:41.2 59:09.6 9:18/M
939 Carrie Miller Montrose MI 1010 37 F 57:41.4 59:41.4 9:18/M
940 Olivia Rojas Allen Park MI 1247 24 F 57:42.2 1:00:14.5 9:18/M
941 Jamie Wasil Commerce Township MI 1556 33 F 57:42.2 59:40.4 9:18/M
942 Jessica Upfal West Bloomfield MI 1503 22 F 57:42.6 58:17.8 9:18/M
943 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 1447 56 F 57:43.2 1:00:07.6 9:19/M
944 Brad Wasil Commerce Township MI 1555 31 M 57:44.0 59:40.9 9:19/M
945 Kerri Row Fairlawn OH 2164 25 F 57:45.0 59:13.3 9:19/M
946 Stephanie Hillman Whitmore Lake MI 632 26 F 57:45.1 59:18.8 9:19/M
947 marisol mccormick 2507 37 F 57:45.8 58:37.1 9:19/M
948 Dennis Graham Canton MI 534 53 M 57:45.9 1:00:04.6 9:19/M
949 Sherri Spitzley Appleton WI 1395 37 F 57:46.9 57:49.8 9:19/M
950 Valerie Zebarah Clarklake MI 1650 24 F 57:47.1 59:20.6 9:19/M
951 Allison Rapaport Canton MI 1196 28 F 57:47.9 58:32.8 9:19/M
952 Joe Matula Harper Woods MI 1975 50 M 57:49.1 58:15.3 9:20/M
953 jeanne mclaughlin 5801 48 F 57:50.7 58:03.4 9:20/M
954 Martin Johnstone Oak Park IL 713 24 M 57:51.0 58:31.6 9:20/M
955 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 73 49 F 57:52.8 59:37.1 9:20/M
956 Monisha Dandekar Ann Arbor MI 305 31 F 57:54.0 59:47.4 9:20/M
957 Candace MacLeod Oak Park IL 923 24 F 57:54.6 58:34.3 9:20/M
958 Kimberly Hall Saline MI 1723 22 F 57:55.0 58:05.2 9:20/M
959 Julie Damery Ossineke MI 303 21 F 57:56.5 59:23.3 9:21/M
960 Daniela Bravo-Corona Troy MI 141 23 F 57:57.3 59:37.2 9:21/M
961 Paul Wilson Clinton Twp MI 1861 43 M 57:57.5 59:55.8 9:21/M
962 Chris Deines Durand MI 322 32 M 58:01.6 58:26.3 9:21/M
963 Laura Oehlers Lambertville MI 1091 43 F 58:01.7 59:49.1 9:21/M
964 Brittany Ritter Chicago IL 1229 29 F 58:02.5 59:21.1 9:22/M
965 Nejat Karabakal Ann arbor MI 1756 50 M 58:02.5 1:00:43.1 9:22/M
966 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 1577 47 F 58:02.7 1:00:07.6 9:22/M
967 chad parson ypsilanti MI 1124 36 M 58:04.7 1:00:03.9 9:22/M
968 Janette Shinavier Ypsilanti MI 1349 36 F 58:04.9 1:00:37.9 9:22/M
969 Rob Flegal Kalamazoo MI 8019 36 M 58:05.3 59:15.1 9:22/M
970 Xhensila Velencia Ann Arbor MI 1523 21 F 58:05.4 58:51.7 9:22/M
971 Kristen Gignac Whitmore Lake MI 502 42 F 58:10.2 1:00:06.4 9:23/M
972 Tony Gargaro Brighton MI 482 25 M 58:10.3 59:53.1 9:23/M
973 Callie Kalinowski Zeeland MI 729 19 F 58:11.0 58:45.8 9:23/M
974 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 1224 25 F 58:11.1 59:52.8 9:23/M
975 Emma Drummond Plymouth MI 1706 17 F 58:11.3 58:33.1 9:23/M
976 Michael Radtke Plymouth MI 2158 26 M 58:11.4 58:20.5 9:23/M
977 Lindsay Hill Plymouth MI 2118 26 F 58:12.0 58:21.7 9:23/M
978 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 411 26 F 58:12.1 59:54.8 9:23/M
979 Nabil Fallouh Ann Arbor MI 2107 32 M 58:12.4 1:06:15.7 9:23/M
980 Melanie Meadows Northville MI 2133 40 F 58:16.5 59:21.3 9:24/M
981 Ronald Randall Northville MI 1193 43 M 58:16.6 59:30.3 9:24/M
982 Anna Wadhams Ann Arbor MI 1856 28 F 58:18.3 59:43.2 9:24/M
983 Jessica Fowler Jackson MI 449 40 F 58:19.4 58:38.9 9:24/M
984 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 580 59 F 58:22.2 1:00:16.6 9:25/M
985 Sebastian Parra farmington hills MI 1123 17 M 58:23.1 59:56.9 9:25/M
986 Nicole Harden Milan MI 577 29 F 58:23.3 58:38.6 9:25/M
987 Matt Massaro Ann Arbor MI 2131 27 M 58:23.8 1:00:23.1 9:25/M
988 Paige Beracy Ithaca MI 93 19 F 58:24.1 59:45.5 9:25/M
989 Stefanie Peters Grass Lake MI 1145 40 F 58:26.7 59:30.4 9:25/M
990 Kanak Soundrapandian Canton MI 1389 45 M 58:26.8 58:44.3 9:25/M
991 Scott Ash Ypsilanti MI 38 35 M 58:27.5 1:01:09.8 9:26/M
992 Millie Chu Ann Arbor MI 240 35 F 58:27.5 1:01:09.6 9:26/M
993 Timothy Fish Freeland MI 426 47 M 58:28.3 1:00:25.2 9:26/M
994 Alex Paans Ann Arbor MI 1110 22 F 58:29.5 59:00.1 9:26/M
995 Paul Yestrepsky troy MI 2192 42 M 58:29.6 1:00:05.1 9:26/M
996 Brooke Burch Schoolcraft MI 181 20 F 58:30.9 59:33.8 9:26/M
997 Brian Soble Ann Arbor MI 2174 22 M 58:31.7 59:02.3 9:26/M
998 Rebecca Tietsema Jackson MI 1471 46 F 58:32.2 58:49.3 9:26/M
999 Bryan Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1633 26 M 58:32.9 1:00:08.6 9:26/M
1000 Morgan Schut Kalamazoo MI 1315 21 F 58:33.1 59:35.7 9:27/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1634 26 F 58:33.6 1:00:07.4 9:27/M
1002 Aric Bennett Dundee MI 1875 31 M 58:34.0 59:26.3 9:27/M
1003 Anne Maier Ann Arbor MI 927 52 F 58:36.7 1:00:00.3 9:27/M
1004 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 450 36 F 58:38.7 1:00:07.4 9:27/M
1005 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 1790 25 F 58:40.1 59:37.7 9:28/M
1006 Nancy Mason Saline MI 6148 58 F 58:40.4 1:00:02.7 9:28/M
1007 Diane Calinski Ann Arbor MI 197 29 F 58:41.7 58:56.3 9:28/M
1008 Dan Blakemore Ann Arbor MI 115 56 M 58:42.4 59:35.9 9:28/M
1009 Jamina Campbell Ypsilanti MI 203 0 F 58:44.9 1:01:01.1 9:28/M
1010 Liz Minock Fenton MI 1023 25 F 58:46.1 1:00:10.3 9:29/M
1011 Regen Newton Ypsilanti MI 6463 35 F 58:47.2 1:00:26.3 9:29/M
1012 Rafina Khateeb Brighton MI 761 32 F 58:48.5 1:01:22.1 9:29/M
1013 Annette Hauswirth ANN ARBOR MI 597 22 F 58:49.6 1:01:03.2 9:29/M
1014 amy potts rives junction MI 1168 50 F 58:50.0 1:00:10.8 9:29/M
1015 Andrea Grenier Macomb MI 545 26 F 58:52.3 1:00:08.8 9:30/M
1016 Michael Woznicki Ann Arbor MI 1862 39 M 58:53.9 1:01:24.4 9:30/M
1017 Ralph Hoffman Grosse Pointe MI 1733 58 M 58:54.7 1:01:24.3 9:30/M
1018 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 427 59 F 58:54.8 1:01:11.9 9:30/M
1019 Leo Shedden Ann Arbor MI 7083 67 M 58:55.6 1:02:06.1 9:30/M
1020 Heather Fredlund Royal Oak MI 453 26 F 58:55.6 1:01:59.1 9:30/M
1021 Terry Romine Baltimore MD 1249 58 F 58:56.1 59:31.6 9:30/M
1022 dan roesner Royal Oak MI 6883 31 M 58:56.6 1:01:59.5 9:30/M
1023 Kathy VanDeWege Ann Arbor MI 1515 53 F 58:57.2 1:01:05.1 9:30/M
1024 Kimberly Heffel Novi MI 605 34 F 59:02.1 1:00:41.4 9:31/M
1025 Robert Pelton Grand Rapids MI 2006 47 M 59:02.3 1:00:45.6 9:31/M
1026 Craig Bush Novi MI 188 29 M 59:03.9 1:00:53.9 9:31/M
1027 Gloria Arreguin-Ison livonia MI 35 55 F 59:04.5 59:16.1 9:32/M
1028 Lisa Mrozek Saline MI 1987 49 F 59:06.1 59:14.9 9:32/M
1029 James Kargol Farmington Hills MI 739 64 M 59:06.7 1:02:09.3 9:32/M
1030 Jen Hug Ann Arbor MI 673 24 F 59:08.4 1:01:19.5 9:32/M
1031 Aaron Fleckenstein Hamilton OH 1716 34 F 59:09.0 59:18.6 9:32/M
1032 Kelly Jacobson Aurora IL 690 33 F 59:09.7 1:00:53.8 9:32/M
1033 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 1740 31 F 59:09.7 1:01:20.4 9:32/M
1034 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 513 26 F 59:09.8 1:01:20.7 9:32/M
1035 Matthew Hudak Liberty Twp OH 1739 0 M 59:09.8 59:19.8 9:32/M
1036 Rob DeWig Aurora IL 332 34 M 59:10.5 1:00:57.3 9:33/M
1037 Scott Grenier Ann Arbor MI 546 20 M 59:10.5 1:00:29.2 9:33/M
1038 Christina Maniaci Canton MI 935 37 F 59:11.3 1:01:28.1 9:33/M
1039 Bethanie Campbell Brownstown MI 1685 36 F 59:14.1 1:00:55.4 9:33/M
1040 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 61 17 F 59:17.8 1:00:43.4 9:34/M
1041 Mark Bandy Chesterland OH 62 49 M 59:18.2 1:00:44.8 9:34/M
1042 Stephanie Hedges Ypsilanti MI 604 23 F 59:19.7 1:01:24.6 9:34/M
1043 Bradley Sullens Ypsilanti MI 1429 25 M 59:19.8 1:01:24.3 9:34/M
1044 Leslie Kuhn Ann Arbor MI 4864 19 F 59:20.0 1:00:27.1 9:34/M
1045 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 637 21 F 59:21.0 1:00:18.2 9:34/M
1046 Amy Pieper Portage MI 1155 21 F 59:23.9 1:00:52.1 9:35/M
1047 April Montague Spring Arbor MI 1032 29 F 59:28.2 1:00:09.4 9:35/M
1048 sara chang 5805 27 F 59:28.5 1:00:42.9 9:35/M
1049 Raymond Miller Mason MI 1018 56 M 59:28.7 1:01:52.4 9:35/M
1050 Lindsey Bander Ann Arbor MI 1870 21 F 59:28.9 1:00:56.2 9:35/M
1051 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns MI 1127 51 M 59:29.2 1:01:21.5 9:36/M
1052 Jenny Weeter Ann Arbor MI 1572 33 F 59:29.5 1:01:28.9 9:36/M
1053 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 2018 43 F 59:29.6 1:01:17.1 9:36/M
1054 roger rybicka fort collins CO 1817 64 M 59:29.9 1:01:10.6 9:36/M
1055 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 385 58 M 59:33.7 1:01:22.4 9:36/M
1056 Christine Looney Ann Arbor MI 1772 19 F 59:33.8 1:00:39.5 9:36/M
1057 Steve Gellman Grosse Pointe Park MI 497 59 M 59:34.0 1:01:57.3 9:36/M
1058 Tiffany Hoang Dexter MI 634 24 F 59:34.1 1:00:41.6 9:36/M
1059 Jillian Kaminski ann arbor MI 1753 0 F 59:35.1 1:00:39.7 9:37/M
1060 Dana Wolford Ann Arbor MI 2072 0 F 59:35.6 1:00:34.5 9:37/M
1061 Angela Lyden Ann Arbor MI 1967 41 F 59:36.0 1:00:35.1 9:37/M
1062 John Schaefer Ann Arbor MI 1296 46 M 59:36.0 1:00:42.9 9:37/M
1063 Jeff Musi Ann Arbor MI 1061 0 M 59:37.0 1:00:22.3 9:37/M
1064 Veena Thyagarajan Ann Arbor MI 1848 31 F 59:37.2 1:00:36.1 9:37/M
1065 Angela Bryan Dearborn Heights MI 1895 32 F 59:38.2 1:07:11.9 9:37/M
1066 Laurie Nutt Ann Arbor MI 1085 41 F 59:39.7 1:01:44.2 9:37/M
1067 Amy Frontier Ann Arbor MI 466 39 F 59:40.9 1:01:43.7 9:37/M
1068 Beth Simon Ann Arbor MI 1362 41 F 59:41.5 1:01:44.6 9:38/M
1069 Nicole Ver Kuilen Ann Arbor MI 1853 20 F 59:42.8 1:01:13.5 9:38/M
1070 Erin Dietrich Novi MI 342 25 F 59:43.9 1:00:21.8 9:38/M
1071 Arthur Bahnweg Chesterfield MI 2084 48 M 59:43.9 1:00:05.8 9:38/M
1072 James Yarnell Abingdon MD 1630 26 M 59:44.3 1:03:34.9 9:38/M
1073 Heather Ferguson Ann Arbor MI 415 25 F 59:44.5 1:00:21.8 9:38/M
1074 Jeremy Walker Lansing MI 1537 27 M 59:45.9 1:01:49.6 9:38/M
1075 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 2104 39 F 59:48.1 1:02:08.2 9:39/M
1076 Anne Slagle Trenton MI 1833 24 F 59:48.2 1:01:15.1 9:39/M
1077 renee muller livonia MI 1988 23 F 59:48.3 1:04:17.6 9:39/M
1078 Steve Benzie Brighton MI 92 44 M 59:48.5 1:01:56.2 9:39/M
1079 Joshua Huffman Ann Arbor MI 672 21 M 59:49.5 1:02:10.9 9:39/M
1080 sarah zimmerman royal oak MI 1660 31 F 59:50.0 1:01:25.9 9:39/M
1081 Kristen Rodriguez Ludington MI 1812 26 F 59:51.0 1:01:34.3 9:39/M
1082 William Shinavier Ypsilanti MI 1350 42 M 59:52.2 1:02:26.3 9:39/M
1083 Genevieve Levin Ann Arbor MI 1960 29 F 59:52.7 1:02:32.8 9:39/M
1084 Dawn Stowe Plymouth MI 1420 29 F 59:53.2 1:01:34.6 9:40/M
1085 katrina stewart gregory MI 1416 53 F 59:53.5 1:00:19.8 9:40/M
1086 Nicole Bradshaw Novi MI 1888 29 F 59:55.2 1:02:34.4 9:40/M
1087 Julia Wang Ann Arbor MI 1548 21 F 59:59.5 1:01:07.4 9:40/M
1088 Rakesh Sheth Farmington Hills MI 1830 38 M 1:00:01.5 1:09:22.9 9:41/M
1089 michael carlstedt ypsilanti MI 3503 32 M 1:00:02.0 1:02:23.9 9:41/M
1090 Rob Werk Taylor MI 1578 26 M 1:00:02.2 1:00:10.3 9:41/M
1091 Sarah Schmitt Taylor MI 1304 27 F 1:00:02.8 1:00:09.6 9:41/M
1092 callan carlstedt ypsilanti MI 212 29 F 1:00:04.3 1:02:23.9 9:41/M
1093 Meredith Lovelace Ann Arbor MI 902 36 F 1:00:05.2 1:02:49.3 9:41/M
1094 katelyn osborne 2514 21 F 1:00:06.1 1:02:07.1 9:42/M
1095 Todd Anderson Grand Ledge MI 28 41 M 1:00:07.5 1:00:35.3 9:42/M
1096 David Gabis Clinton Township MI 472 52 M 1:00:08.3 1:01:23.9 9:42/M
1097 Berney Gonzales Madison Heights MI 523 58 M 1:00:09.6 1:00:17.2 9:42/M
1098 Gerry Diepenhorst Ann Arbor MI 3825 55 M 1:00:09.7 1:02:22.5 9:42/M
1099 Sarah Anderson Grand Ledge MI 27 31 F 1:00:11.4 1:00:38.3 9:42/M
1100 BJ Kramer Saline MI 811 47 M 1:00:13.0 1:01:50.3 9:43/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Jamie Loisel Waterford MI 893 33 F 1:00:13.3 1:02:17.1 9:43/M
1102 Michael Osborne Hudson MI 1104 47 M 1:00:13.7 1:02:11.4 9:43/M
1103 kenna kramer Saline MI 812 47 F 1:00:15.3 1:01:51.6 9:43/M
1104 Kendra Bissig Grosse Pointe MI 1881 27 F 1:00:15.6 1:00:45.8 9:43/M
1105 Melissa Giles Ypsilanti MI 508 16 F 1:00:16.3 1:01:18.1 9:43/M
1106 Kristin Braun Canton MI 5813 23 F 1:00:17.4 1:01:09.4 9:43/M
1107 Brian DeWitt Holland MI 334 30 M 1:00:17.8 1:02:45.3 9:43/M
1108 Anne DeWitt Zeeland MI 333 36 F 1:00:18.3 1:02:47.5 9:44/M
1109 Dave DeWitt Zeeland MI 335 37 M 1:00:18.3 1:02:46.8 9:44/M
1110 Sheela Ramesh Chicago IL 1190 24 F 1:00:19.2 1:01:48.5 9:44/M
1111 Luke Bisoski Madison Heights MI 109 25 M 1:00:21.4 1:02:09.7 9:44/M
1112 Julie OBrien Ann Arbor MI 1086 42 F 1:00:21.4 1:01:00.3 9:44/M
1113 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 887 46 F 1:00:21.6 1:02:44.2 9:44/M
1114 Juan Parra Farmington Hills MI 6575 46 M 1:00:23.1 1:01:55.6 9:44/M
1115 Philip Anderson Whitehall MI 26 52 M 1:00:23.6 1:01:26.3 9:44/M
1116 Amanda Van Sickle Whitehall MI 1511 30 F 1:00:25.9 1:01:31.8 9:45/M
1117 amy jenkins 5733 34 F 1:00:27.6 1:01:29.8 9:45/M
1118 carkle karikas 2205 44 F 1:00:29.5 1:02:24.3 9:45/M
1119 Alexandra Scharf Dexter MI 1298 19 F 1:00:32.4 1:01:15.9 9:46/M
1120 Lauren Schoof Gregory MI 1825 18 F 1:00:32.6 1:01:16.1 9:46/M
1121 Karen Sarmir Bloomfield Hills MI 1288 26 F 1:00:33.5 1:02:42.8 9:46/M
1122 John Zukowski Saline MI 1664 42 M 1:00:34.0 1:00:35.3 9:46/M
1123 Kristin Finn Ann Arbor MI 423 32 F 1:00:38.0 1:01:19.6 9:47/M
1124 Daisy Wang Gurnee IL 1547 21 F 1:00:40.1 1:02:46.2 9:47/M
1125 Sara Shefferly Ypsilanti MI 1345 30 F 1:00:40.1 1:02:24.3 9:47/M
1126 Amy Sanford Novi MI 1285 26 F 1:00:40.7 1:02:48.9 9:47/M
1127 Melissa Erickson Ann Arbor MI 395 22 F 1:00:40.8 1:01:43.4 9:47/M
1128 Allison Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 735 35 F 1:00:43.1 1:02:50.9 9:48/M
1129 Malay Mody Ann Arbor MI 2141 15 M 1:00:43.1 1:01:56.8 9:48/M
1130 Kelsey VanDeWege Ann Arbor MI 1516 21 F 1:00:45.3 1:02:51.7 9:48/M
1131 Kevin Cunningham Jackson MI 291 45 M 1:00:47.5 1:01:41.9 9:48/M
1132 Allison Garlinghouse Ann Arbor MI 484 22 F 1:00:48.4 1:03:09.1 9:48/M
1133 Courtney Withrow Pleasant lake MI 1608 25 F 1:00:50.4 1:03:27.6 9:49/M
1134 Yubing Ji Bloomfield Hills MI 1944 5 F 1:00:53.5 1:01:10.9 9:49/M
1135 Laura McKeague Indianapolis IN 982 26 F 1:00:58.1 1:02:21.4 9:50/M
1136 Adam McKeague Indianapolis IN 980 30 M 1:00:59.0 1:02:21.3 9:50/M
1137 Laurie Huff Brooklyn MI 1941 24 F 1:01:03.1 1:01:25.9 9:51/M
1138 Chris Dolan Birmingham MI 351 52 M 1:01:04.6 1:02:51.9 9:51/M
1139 Joanna Rogow Ann Arbor MI 1245 26 F 1:01:04.7 1:02:42.6 9:51/M
1140 robert cook bellevue MI 272 57 M 1:01:05.5 1:01:47.7 9:51/M
1141 Leora Rodenstein Ann Arbor MI 1240 28 F 1:01:06.5 1:02:44.4 9:51/M
1142 Darcy Dodd Ann Arbor MI 349 28 F 1:01:06.5 1:03:00.6 9:51/M
1143 Hannah Tilton Ann Arbor MI 1472 23 F 1:01:08.3 1:03:28.1 9:52/M
1144 Dan Pichineru Ypsilanti MI 1154 28 M 1:01:15.6 1:01:55.6 9:53/M
1145 Christine Criddle Spring Lake MI 285 56 F 1:01:15.9 1:02:23.3 9:53/M
1146 Yvonne Champoux Ypsilanti MI 5910 42 F 1:01:17.3 1:01:45.6 9:53/M
1147 Adam Becenti Ann Arbor MI 77 28 M 1:01:19.2 1:09:46.8 9:53/M
1148 Julee Boland Ann Arbor MI 121 29 F 1:01:21.8 1:03:36.2 9:54/M
1149 Paul Morris Ann Arbor MI 1985 51 M 1:01:22.3 1:03:45.6 9:54/M
1150 Angelina Eby Monroe MI 373 18 F 1:01:29.3 1:02:51.1 9:55/M
1151 Liza Wolterink Whitmore Lake MI 1611 20 F 1:01:30.2 1:01:33.7 9:55/M
1152 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 1947 31 F 1:01:31.1 1:02:02.3 9:55/M
1153 Rose Keller Dearborn MI 752 24 F 1:01:31.4 1:03:38.5 9:55/M
1154 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 616 44 F 1:01:32.1 1:02:24.9 9:55/M
1155 John Courtley Franklin TN 1694 55 M 1:01:34.6 1:02:40.5 9:56/M
1156 Nicole Seeley Caledonia MI 1324 37 F 1:01:35.4 1:02:08.6 9:56/M
1157 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 822 68 M 1:01:36.6 1:03:19.1 9:56/M
1158 Richard Roethler Milford MI 1243 42 M 1:01:36.8 1:03:31.7 9:56/M
1159 Joe Kubina Oxford MI 826 51 M 1:01:37.8 1:03:07.6 9:56/M
1160 Oliver Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 5766 42 M 1:01:37.9 1:08:10.1 9:56/M
1161 Bob Kruse Warren MI 821 69 M 1:01:39.0 1:03:20.5 9:57/M
1162 Nick Snow Ann Arbor MI 1383 24 M 1:01:39.4 1:02:35.4 9:57/M
1163 Lynn Campain Ann Arbor MI 2092 45 F 1:01:39.6 1:03:42.7 9:57/M
1164 Rachael Kroodsma Ann Arbor MI 818 25 F 1:01:40.7 1:14:39.8 9:57/M
1165 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1810 49 M 1:01:42.3 1:01:57.9 9:57/M
1166 Sara Saylor Ann Arbor MI 1295 34 F 1:01:42.8 1:04:27.6 9:57/M
1167 Michael Kane Ann Arbor MI 1946 26 M 1:01:43.8 1:12:17.2 9:57/M
1168 Danielle Young Birmingham MI 1642 28 F 1:01:44.1 1:03:44.3 9:57/M
1169 Amanda Lauth Monroe MI 857 36 F 1:01:45.7 1:04:11.2 9:58/M
1170 Marolyn Valenzuela Ann Arbor MI 1505 34 F 1:01:46.2 1:03:45.8 9:58/M
1171 Elizabeth Stevens Dundee MI 1413 46 F 1:01:46.5 1:04:12.4 9:58/M
1172 David Cone Ann Arbor MI 268 57 M 1:01:47.4 1:03:48.8 9:58/M
1173 Katie Phillips Ann Arbor MI 5657 24 F 1:01:53.0 1:04:11.8 9:59/M
1174 Jennifer Roloff Ann Arbor MI 1248 22 F 1:01:54.1 1:04:10.3 9:59/M
1175 Alex Hayashi Ann Arbor MI 601 22 M 1:01:56.7 1:04:14.6 9:59/M
1176 Brock Jones Chelsea MI 714 35 M 1:01:57.2 1:04:40.1 10:00/M
1177 Paula Zenizo Troy MI 1653 33 F 1:01:57.4 1:02:13.3 10:00/M
1178 Kelly Moran Westland MI 1039 31 F 1:01:58.7 1:02:46.6 10:00/M
1179 Julie Jones Chelsea MI 715 34 F 1:01:59.3 1:04:41.8 10:00/M
1180 Linda Howell Howell MI 660 53 F 1:01:59.4 1:03:17.3 10:00/M
1181 Joe Keefe Willis MI 749 56 M 1:02:00.9 1:02:51.7 10:00/M
1182 Lori Williams Lake Orion MI 1594 49 F 1:02:03.1 1:03:32.7 10:00/M
1183 Christy Summers Ann Arbor MI 2051 41 F 1:02:03.5 1:04:18.1 10:00/M
1184 Kathleen Hoitenga Oxford MI 642 37 F 1:02:04.7 1:03:41.5 10:01/M
1185 Lindsay Bredow Brownstown MI 142 35 F 1:02:05.2 1:03:26.8 10:01/M
1186 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 778 55 M 1:02:05.5 1:04:14.1 10:01/M
1187 Krystn Babij Rockwood MI 46 32 F 1:02:08.9 1:03:27.6 10:01/M
1188 k randolph kalamazoo MI 8312 47 M 1:02:10.4 1:03:31.1 10:02/M
1189 Lana Seidel Lake Orion MI 2029 46 F 1:02:11.8 1:03:40.1 10:02/M
1190 Hanna Cramer Ann Arbor MI 1695 38 F 1:02:12.2 1:04:25.8 10:02/M
1191 Roger Gaudette Grosse Ile MI 491 54 M 1:02:15.7 1:03:16.7 10:02/M
1192 Matt Weber Brighton MI 1570 32 M 1:02:15.7 1:03:57.6 10:02/M
1193 Kristen Weber Brighton MI 1569 31 F 1:02:15.7 1:03:58.6 10:02/M
1194 Sarah Plum Ann Arbor MI 1800 36 F 1:02:15.8 1:03:29.1 10:02/M
1195 Judith Smith Ann Arbor MI 1372 44 F 1:02:15.8 1:03:57.8 10:02/M
1196 Lynn Dudzinski Allen Park MI 362 31 F 1:02:17.1 1:03:18.9 10:03/M
1197 Jeremy LeBoy Bloomfield Hills MI 861 37 M 1:02:19.8 1:04:55.6 10:03/M
1198 Christine Anthony Bloomfield Hills MI 29 36 F 1:02:22.0 1:04:57.3 10:04/M
1199 Angela Banda Bloomfield Hills MI 60 38 F 1:02:24.2 1:04:19.6 10:04/M
1200 Danielle Betts Ann Arbor MI 103 0 F 1:02:26.4 1:04:24.1 10:04/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Tayler Evans Clayton MI 404 20 F 1:02:27.8 1:04:23.7 10:04/M
1202 Robert DeWolf Grosse Pointe Park MI 337 59 M 1:02:29.0 1:03:44.9 10:05/M
1203 Mary Delekta St. Clair Shores MI 323 41 F 1:02:30.2 1:02:38.9 10:05/M
1204 wes whittaker 2206 30 M 1:02:31.3 1:03:40.9 10:05/M
1205 Mary Rose Giles Ypsilanti MI 507 23 F 1:02:31.4 1:03:34.6 10:05/M
1206 Gabriel Marinaro Ann Arbor MI 1971 0 M 1:02:32.6 1:18:04.7 10:05/M
1207 Kim Foerster Fenton MI 438 44 F 1:02:33.2 1:03:23.2 10:05/M
1208 Molly Williams Stockbridge MI 1595 36 F 1:02:33.8 1:04:28.6 10:05/M
1209 Oria mcclain III 2198 46 M 1:02:34.2 1:02:44.8 10:05/M
1210 Wendy Bruz Holly MI 169 46 F 1:02:34.3 1:03:24.6 10:05/M
1211 Nichole Borowy Jackson MI 126 38 F 1:02:35.8 1:04:29.2 10:06/M
1212 Hilary Lewis Ann Arbor MI 878 23 F 1:02:37.1 1:03:38.6 10:06/M
1213 Sean Huang Ann Arbor MI 666 31 M 1:02:38.1 1:04:58.9 10:06/M
1214 Jacqueline Ripley 5891 50 F 1:02:39.6 1:03:23.9 10:06/M
1215 Irene Ripley 5892 22 F 1:02:40.4 1:03:23.8 10:06/M
1216 Peter Bailey Ypsilanti MI 53 22 M 1:02:40.8 1:03:27.6 10:06/M
1217 Jacob Harms Algonac MI 582 33 M 1:02:44.5 1:05:09.1 10:07/M
1218 Stacey Dehnbostel White Lake MI 321 47 F 1:02:46.9 1:03:16.5 10:07/M
1219 Meron Dafnah 5665 27 F 1:02:49.7 1:03:26.4 10:08/M
1220 Elizabeth McConkey Cedarville MI 970 49 F 1:02:52.8 1:03:21.4 10:08/M
1221 Rachel Huebner Ann Arbor MI 671 28 F 1:02:53.9 1:04:30.8 10:09/M
1222 Megan Greenwald-Yarnell Ann Arbor MI 542 26 F 1:02:54.6 1:06:47.9 10:09/M
1223 Mandy Ward Ann Arbor MI 2065 27 F 1:02:57.3 1:03:35.6 10:09/M
1224 Chuck Jasman Saline MI 695 60 M 1:02:57.7 1:04:10.9 10:09/M
1225 carrie hooks Ann Arbor MI 653 0 F 1:03:00.8 1:03:37.6 10:10/M
1226 Brandon Hemmings Ann Arbor MI 611 26 M 1:03:02.7 1:05:01.3 10:10/M
1227 Lisa Larson Adrian MI 849 33 F 1:03:05.0 1:04:13.6 10:10/M
1228 Michael Casner Ann Arbor MI 217 40 M 1:03:08.0 1:05:09.4 10:11/M
1229 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 742 33 F 1:03:09.0 1:05:21.3 10:11/M
1230 Lucas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 2195 10 M 1:03:11.9 1:07:41.6 10:11/M
1231 David McKeague East Lansing MI 981 65 M 1:03:12.2 1:04:35.1 10:12/M
1232 Erin Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 2194 37 F 1:03:13.1 1:07:42.6 10:12/M
1233 Annie Whitlock Zeeland MI 2069 31 F 1:03:14.2 1:03:36.4 10:12/M
1234 Robert Ashby Michigan Center MI 1868 44 M 1:03:16.9 1:05:11.7 10:12/M
1235 Amy Douglas Davisburg MI 2102 37 F 1:03:17.0 1:04:39.6 10:12/M
1236 Amy Iannone Ann Arbor MI 681 44 F 1:03:17.8 1:04:40.1 10:12/M
1237 Cynthia Coleman Fenton MI 261 30 F 1:03:20.8 1:03:53.5 10:13/M
1238 Kim Belcher Westland MI 85 47 F 1:03:21.7 1:04:10.3 10:13/M
1239 Michael Hankerd Chelsea MI 573 24 M 1:03:22.0 1:05:37.8 10:13/M
1240 Rhonda Howell Ann Arbor MI 662 41 F 1:03:22.6 1:05:34.7 10:13/M
1241 Clara Godsell Oxford OH 516 21 F 1:03:27.1 1:05:21.8 10:14/M
1242 Ryan McNamee Brownstown MI 990 36 M 1:03:29.5 1:04:43.7 10:14/M
1243 Paul McDaniel Canton MI 974 35 M 1:03:30.4 1:03:59.2 10:15/M
1244 Christine Johnston Waterford MI 1745 28 F 1:03:31.1 1:04:17.7 10:15/M
1245 Elizabeth Swanguarin Ann Arbor MI 1842 34 F 1:03:33.8 1:05:09.3 10:15/M
1246 James Stevenson Northville MI 1414 55 M 1:03:34.7 1:05:23.5 10:15/M
1247 Colleen Scibienski Grand Blanc MI 1317 0 F 1:03:35.4 1:04:33.3 10:15/M
1248 Kathryn Masi Ann Arbor MI 953 26 F 1:03:35.4 1:05:23.4 10:15/M
1249 Janet Schuler Dundee MI 7028 45 F 1:03:36.0 1:06:00.6 10:15/M
1250 Kathy Archer Dundee MI 31 46 F 1:03:36.7 1:06:00.6 10:15/M
1251 Jennifer Morris Fowlerville MI 1042 30 F 1:03:37.2 1:04:09.9 10:16/M
1252 Celia Ross Ann Arbor MI 1254 40 F 1:03:38.0 1:05:04.6 10:16/M
1253 Kelly Harris Dexter MI 588 46 F 1:03:39.4 1:04:57.3 10:16/M
1254 Kimberly Lindauer Brighton MI 1961 47 F 1:03:41.5 1:05:52.2 10:16/M
1255 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 1663 32 M 1:03:42.5 1:05:22.3 10:16/M
1256 Ha Hoang Brighton MI 1732 39 F 1:03:42.6 1:05:52.4 10:16/M
1257 Katie Miranto Ann Arbor MI 1025 26 F 1:03:43.0 1:05:58.1 10:17/M
1258 Kristyn Rucinski Ypsilanti Twp MI 1267 29 F 1:03:43.5 1:06:20.6 10:17/M
1259 Kayla Harris Dexter MI 587 17 F 1:03:44.3 1:05:02.1 10:17/M
1260 Rebecka Manis Ann Arbor MI 936 22 F 1:03:44.4 1:04:13.9 10:17/M
1261 Jessica Shaw Brighton MI 1340 37 F 1:03:45.8 1:05:52.5 10:17/M
1262 Scott Adamick Clinton twp MI 6 37 M 1:03:46.1 1:06:21.9 10:17/M
1263 Pete Westhead Ann Arbor MI 1580 47 M 1:03:46.9 1:04:40.8 10:17/M
1264 Steven Vantrease Ann Arbor MI 1851 36 M 1:03:49.0 1:05:21.1 10:18/M
1265 Heidi Johnson Ypsilanti MI 706 36 F 1:03:51.3 1:05:37.9 10:18/M
1266 Tricia Paff Saline MI 1111 40 F 1:03:51.6 1:05:58.3 10:18/M
1267 Kristyn Spangler Ypsilanti MI 1390 42 F 1:03:52.9 1:05:39.1 10:18/M
1268 Whitney Dixon Ann Arbor MI 346 24 F 1:03:52.9 1:06:09.4 10:18/M
1269 Colleen Concepcion Brighton MI 267 43 F 1:03:54.0 1:05:01.9 10:18/M
1270 Molly Mysliwiec 5927 36 F 1:03:56.9 1:06:39.2 10:19/M
1271 Michael Bennett Ann Arbor MI 90 30 M 1:03:57.3 1:06:07.8 10:19/M
1272 Tina Timm Okemos MI 1474 42 F 1:03:58.0 1:05:04.2 10:19/M
1273 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 149 30 F 1:03:58.3 1:06:09.9 10:19/M
1274 Dan Schneider Northville MI 1823 46 M 1:03:59.2 1:05:54.5 10:19/M
1275 Ashley May Pittsburgh PA 958 24 F 1:04:01.8 1:05:29.1 10:20/M
1276 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor MI 1724 57 F 1:04:03.8 1:04:37.7 10:20/M
1277 Yoong Chiang Ann Arbor MI 237 43 M 1:04:04.6 1:05:04.9 10:20/M
1278 Patricia Ashby Michigan Center MI 1867 43 F 1:04:04.7 1:05:59.8 10:20/M
1279 Whitney Crutchfield Caro MI 3710 26 F 1:04:06.7 1:06:05.9 10:20/M
1280 Mike Cavanaugh Windsor ON 220 28 M 1:04:06.9 1:04:47.1 10:20/M
1281 Ryan Muraglia Ann Arbor MI 1056 22 M 1:04:15.3 1:04:28.6 10:22/M
1282 Katrina Diaz Ann Arbor MI 341 22 F 1:04:17.7 1:04:30.2 10:22/M
1283 Faheemah Mustafaa Ann Arbor MI 2144 28 F 1:04:19.0 1:04:39.8 10:22/M
1284 Robert Treadway Jr. Ann Arbor MI 1486 72 M 1:04:20.0 1:05:28.8 10:23/M
1285 Dawn Goodrow-Morrell Saginaw MI 2113 43 F 1:04:22.9 1:04:35.5 10:23/M
1286 Charles Garnett Farmington hills MI 485 37 M 1:04:24.9 1:05:36.1 10:23/M
1287 George Hebeka Perrysburg OH 603 38 M 1:04:27.0 1:05:44.8 10:24/M
1288 dennis wilson ann arbor MI 5742 42 M 1:04:35.0 1:05:00.1 10:25/M
1289 Brenda Baldwin ann arbor MI 5743 45 F 1:04:35.6 1:04:58.6 10:25/M
1290 William Schnepp Wixom MI 2027 37 M 1:04:35.9 1:08:34.6 10:25/M
1291 Stephanie Jordet Dearborn MI 719 21 F 1:04:37.6 1:05:17.4 10:25/M
1292 Stephanie Pridmore Ypsilanti MI 1178 29 F 1:04:37.8 1:06:52.4 10:25/M
1293 Kylie Rusch 5685 8 F 1:04:39.0 1:08:25.4 10:26/M
1294 Shannon Poe Mi 48 5684 30 F 1:04:39.2 1:08:24.8 10:26/M
1295 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 2049 57 F 1:04:40.5 1:05:17.9 10:26/M
1296 Ann Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1731 28 F 1:04:40.7 1:06:56.5 10:26/M
1297 maria rustia Ypsilanti MI 5707 40 F 1:04:42.3 1:20:52.6 10:26/M
1298 Diane Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 2160 54 F 1:04:42.6 1:09:17.4 10:26/M
1299 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1462 45 F 1:04:44.5 1:06:53.9 10:26/M
1300 Mary Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1463 53 F 1:04:45.9 1:06:57.9 10:27/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Jennifer Baker CHICAGO IL 54 28 F 1:04:49.5 1:05:58.7 10:27/M
1302 Jake Kozdron livonia MI 1950 26 M 1:04:50.0 1:05:19.9 10:27/M
1303 Dan Stevens Ypsilanti MI 1841 45 M 1:04:50.5 1:05:28.6 10:27/M
1304 Matthew Baker CHICAGO IL 55 31 M 1:04:50.7 1:06:00.1 10:27/M
1305 Brad Wozniak Novi MI 2073 24 M 1:04:50.7 1:05:22.6 10:27/M
1306 Brandon Campbell Canton MI 2093 30 M 1:04:52.1 1:04:56.7 10:28/M
1307 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 779 26 F 1:04:55.4 1:05:32.9 10:28/M
1308 Gina DeMasellis Saginaw MI 2101 32 F 1:04:58.9 1:05:36.1 10:29/M
1309 Michael Frederick Warren MI 1717 43 M 1:05:00.6 1:05:30.9 10:29/M
1310 alice adelman 2520 20 F 1:05:01.5 1:05:04.8 10:29/M
1311 andrew marcelle 2521 21 M 1:05:05.5 1:05:09.2 10:30/M
1312 jason cooper Canton MI 5686 34 M 1:05:07.2 1:06:54.4 10:30/M
1313 Howard Dubin West Bloomfield MI 361 71 M 1:05:09.1 1:06:55.6 10:30/M
1314 Ellen Woodcock Muskegon MI 1617 20 F 1:05:10.4 1:07:01.9 10:31/M
1315 Ryan Johnston Waterford MI 1746 31 M 1:05:10.7 1:06:05.5 10:31/M
1316 Lance Powell Tecumseh MI 1170 29 M 1:05:13.6 1:05:37.4 10:31/M
1317 steven mercer 2207 20 M 1:05:14.3 1:06:17.5 10:31/M
1318 Lauren Shadik Macomb MI 1331 23 F 1:05:17.0 1:06:44.8 10:32/M
1319 Callie Zahul Commerce MI 2075 20 F 1:05:17.5 1:06:43.6 10:32/M
1320 Steven Acker ann arbor MI 5905 58 M 1:05:20.7 1:13:39.2 10:32/M
1321 Timothy Gocklin Ann Arbor MI 515 22 M 1:05:23.5 1:07:41.3 10:33/M
1322 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 3212 29 M 1:05:24.5 1:06:13.8 10:33/M
1323 Betsy Wagner Pinckney MI 2189 30 F 1:05:27.0 1:13:15.5 10:33/M
1324 Catherine Freiman Ann Arbor MI 456 41 F 1:05:31.2 1:06:52.6 10:34/M
1325 Rami Saad Dearborn Heights MI 6951 36 M 1:05:31.2 1:06:19.4 10:34/M
1326 Travis Blume Ann Arbor MI 119 19 M 1:05:36.2 1:07:56.8 10:35/M
1327 Petra Boonstra Howell MI 122 42 F 1:05:38.6 1:08:20.3 10:35/M
1328 Rick Bremer Royal Oak MI 144 55 M 1:05:42.1 1:06:37.9 10:36/M
1329 Rick Lieske Sterling Heights MI 884 50 M 1:05:44.5 1:08:21.1 10:36/M
1330 Scott Brodie Saline MI 153 51 M 1:05:50.5 1:08:08.4 10:37/M
1331 Jeff Richardson Mt. Morris MI 1220 45 M 1:05:51.9 1:08:06.1 10:37/M
1332 Andrea Munger Ann Arbor MI 1055 30 F 1:05:53.3 1:07:05.1 10:38/M
1333 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 1613 34 F 1:05:54.5 1:07:39.3 10:38/M
1334 Joel Craven Ann Arbor MI 284 33 M 1:05:54.7 1:07:06.1 10:38/M
1335 Jenny Thuma Troy MI 1468 25 F 1:06:03.4 1:07:14.9 10:39/M
1336 bruce shaw 2516 60 M 1:06:09.0 1:07:46.4 10:40/M
1337 Elizabeth Sutherland Milan MI 1434 42 F 1:06:09.2 1:08:04.9 10:40/M
1338 chris cascio 5817 34 M 1:06:09.6 1:08:38.9 10:40/M
1339 Kimberly Brown Fairgrove MI 164 38 F 1:06:09.8 1:07:46.8 10:40/M
1340 Yuhong Wang Farmington Hills MI 1550 46 F 1:06:11.8 1:06:29.9 10:40/M
1341 Clara Thiry Milan MI 1460 46 F 1:06:12.2 1:08:06.3 10:41/M
1342 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 1571 28 F 1:06:12.8 1:07:19.1 10:41/M
1343 Kristopher Peed Cincinnati OH 1135 35 M 1:06:13.2 1:11:31.4 10:41/M
1344 Kristina Ligrow Pinckney MI 886 33 F 1:06:14.3 1:07:40.9 10:41/M
1345 Jessica Ligrow Oxford MI 885 36 F 1:06:17.3 1:07:40.9 10:41/M
1346 Erin Smith Dearborn MI 1370 29 F 1:06:18.8 1:07:48.6 10:42/M
1347 Jason Bing Ypsilanti MI 108 33 M 1:06:20.1 1:06:51.9 10:42/M
1348 Joseph Taschler Dearborn MI 1844 47 M 1:06:25.8 1:07:54.1 10:43/M
1349 Ian Shaw Jackson MI 1339 27 M 1:06:31.0 1:07:14.5 10:44/M
1350 Lori White Mt. Morris MI 1587 42 F 1:06:34.0 1:08:48.9 10:44/M
1351 Soon Benko Howell MI 89 36 F 1:06:37.6 1:09:05.4 10:45/M
1352 Priscilla Chang Ann Arbor MI 1903 2 F 1:06:38.9 1:08:24.2 10:45/M
1353 Nicole Chandler Flushing MI 226 34 F 1:06:40.1 1:16:15.6 10:45/M
1354 Maribeth Gordon Cassopolis MI 527 35 F 1:06:41.9 1:08:08.1 10:45/M
1355 Marie Miarka Sterling Heights MI 1785 29 F 1:06:42.5 1:16:14.9 10:45/M
1356 Clinton Carlson Flint MI 211 25 M 1:06:48.9 1:09:07.4 10:46/M
1357 Candace Moon-Carlson Flint MI 1035 51 F 1:06:49.0 1:09:06.5 10:47/M
1358 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 1974 58 F 1:06:49.4 1:07:26.6 10:47/M
1359 Anna Finch White Lake MI 421 42 F 1:07:03.1 1:08:32.1 10:49/M
1360 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 370 44 M 1:07:04.5 1:09:35.4 10:49/M
1361 Amber Bahnweg Sterling Heights MI 2165 25 F 1:07:06.5 1:07:28.9 10:49/M
1362 Jessi Elder Westland MI 383 34 F 1:07:07.3 1:09:35.9 10:50/M
1363 Michelle Moskal Wixom MI 1046 34 F 1:07:07.9 1:08:22.8 10:50/M
1364 Stu Dreifke Columbus OH 357 63 M 1:07:09.3 1:09:05.1 10:50/M
1365 Hsun Chih Kuo Ann Arbor MI 835 29 M 1:07:12.4 1:15:46.6 10:50/M
1366 Lori Drumm Brownstown MI 360 36 F 1:07:13.8 1:09:08.1 10:50/M
1367 Laura Dills Ann Arbor MI 1703 44 F 1:07:15.0 1:09:32.6 10:51/M
1368 Joetta Vamos Woodhaven MI 1850 36 F 1:07:16.4 1:09:09.6 10:51/M
1369 Jessica LePage Mt. Pleasant MI 871 0 F 1:07:24.7 1:08:33.3 10:52/M
1370 Sheila McGeorge Belleville MI 975 37 F 1:07:26.0 1:09:48.9 10:53/M
1371 Gary LePage Harrison Twsp MI 870 53 M 1:07:26.0 1:08:35.6 10:53/M
1372 Maricat Eggenberger Ann Arbor MI 377 22 F 1:07:32.7 1:09:45.6 10:54/M
1373 Elizabeth Hubbard Ann Arbor MI 667 23 F 1:07:36.1 1:09:48.4 10:54/M
1374 Sravanthi Parlapalli Ypsilanti MI 2000 31 F 1:07:36.5 1:09:27.7 10:54/M
1375 Paul Baron Macomb MI 68 57 M 1:07:37.4 1:10:03.6 10:54/M
1376 David Florida Kalamazoo MI 437 47 M 1:07:38.8 1:09:04.6 10:55/M
1377 Rachael Crowe Ann Arbor MI 288 21 F 1:07:38.9 1:08:34.5 10:55/M
1378 Jamie Kosberg Ann Arbor MI 802 19 F 1:07:39.1 1:08:32.9 10:55/M
1379 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MI 1311 34 F 1:07:39.5 1:09:16.8 10:55/M
1380 Steven Srock Belleville MI 1396 30 M 1:07:44.7 1:08:43.4 10:55/M
1381 Chris Olenech Dexter MI 1093 52 M 1:07:46.4 1:09:48.6 10:56/M
1382 Lori Schultz Howell MI 1314 46 F 1:07:48.6 1:09:48.8 10:56/M
1383 Marlys Olenech Dexter MI 1094 48 F 1:07:49.0 1:09:50.5 10:56/M
1384 Jessica Panza Chicago IL 1118 29 F 1:07:50.9 1:08:27.6 10:56/M
1385 Kerry Rogers Ann Arbor MI 1244 29 F 1:07:51.9 1:08:28.6 10:57/M
1386 Claudia Hesky Ann Arbor MI 1930 22 F 1:07:52.1 1:22:30.9 10:57/M
1387 Lynne Fields Jackson MI 2108 44 F 1:08:07.4 1:10:02.9 10:59/M
1388 Paul Howell Ann Arbor MI 661 55 M 1:08:15.3 1:10:28.3 11:00/M
1389 Rita Ostroumov Ann Arbor MI 1106 22 F 1:08:16.7 1:09:28.3 11:01/M
1390 Shang-Pin Sheng Ann Arbor MI 2034 26 M 1:08:19.0 1:16:55.4 11:01/M
1391 Yi-Chin Wu Ann Arbor MI 2074 25 F 1:08:23.2 1:16:59.1 11:02/M
1392 Shih-Kai Wang Ann Arbor MI 1549 31 M 1:08:23.5 1:16:58.9 11:02/M
1393 Tzu-Hsin Chiao Ann Arbor MI 238 25 F 1:08:24.4 1:16:58.2 11:02/M
1394 Jie-Yu Liu Ann Arbor MI 888 0 F 1:08:25.2 1:17:01.1 11:02/M
1395 Emily Magoc Ann Arbot MI 925 26 F 1:08:25.3 1:09:12.1 11:02/M
1396 TAI-CHUAN OU ANN ARBOR MI 1108 25 M 1:08:26.0 1:17:00.3 11:02/M
1397 Katherine Jordan Saline MI 718 32 F 1:08:31.6 1:10:46.9 11:03/M
1398 Leo Fried Ann Arbor MI 461 10 M 1:08:32.3 1:09:46.1 11:03/M
1399 Lorie Heyn Milan MI 624 39 F 1:08:34.8 1:10:56.3 11:04/M
1400 Brad Booth Monroe MI 1675 47 M 1:08:39.7 1:10:28.9 11:04/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Kristen Carson Ypsilanti MI 214 27 F 1:08:42.5 1:15:19.2 11:05/M
1402 Ray Radwan Dearborn MI 1803 38 M 1:08:44.4 1:11:06.6 11:05/M
1403 Lynda Parson Ypsilanti MI 1125 40 F 1:08:45.4 1:10:45.6 11:05/M
1404 Gary Gavioli Canton MI 492 62 M 1:08:58.0 1:10:35.7 11:07/M
1405 Libby Holt Saline MI 1936 47 F 1:09:09.0 1:11:04.4 11:09/M
1406 Raquel Gallo Flat Rock MI 476 35 F 1:09:13.3 1:10:00.8 11:10/M
1407 Nell Dority Ypsilanti MI 354 39 F 1:09:15.5 1:11:02.9 11:10/M
1408 Zachary Gallo Flat Rock MI 477 33 M 1:09:16.5 1:10:05.1 11:10/M
1409 Jenelle Vlcek Spring arbor MI 1530 27 F 1:09:23.9 1:11:08.4 11:11/M
1410 Tracy Coffey Chelsea MI 258 28 F 1:09:25.1 1:11:09.8 11:12/M
1411 Terri McCalla Chelsea MI 964 54 F 1:09:29.4 1:11:13.5 11:12/M
1412 Loyd Mbabu Ann Arbor MI 1976 52 M 1:09:29.7 1:09:41.3 11:12/M
1413 Anna Zenz Jackson MI 1654 27 F 1:09:29.7 1:11:10.1 11:12/M
1414 Keri Hill Tecumseh MI 629 28 F 1:09:30.1 1:11:06.9 11:13/M
1415 Elizabeth Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1446 38 F 1:09:33.4 1:09:33.4 11:13/M
1416 Rebecca Jones Spring Arbor MI 2123 30 F 1:09:35.6 1:11:32.8 11:13/M
1417 Lee Ridley Grass Lake MI 1222 44 F 1:09:38.4 1:23:06.3 11:14/M
1418 Melissa Miller Ypsilanti MI 1015 37 F 1:09:43.9 1:10:52.6 11:15/M
1419 Kristyn Sexsmith Windsor ON 1329 38 F 1:09:45.6 1:11:24.4 11:15/M
1420 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 1335 28 F 1:09:46.5 1:10:56.4 11:15/M
1421 Edwin Russell Ypsilanti MI 1272 59 M 1:09:51.8 1:11:31.4 11:16/M
1422 Dipti Sharangpani Plymouth MI 1336 62 F 1:09:55.3 1:10:39.2 11:17/M
1423 Irene Kiefer Berkley MI 764 50 F 1:09:55.6 1:10:18.9 11:17/M
1424 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 94 29 F 1:10:01.1 1:10:01.1 11:18/M
1425 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 987 52 F 1:10:01.1 1:11:35.4 11:18/M
1426 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 1310 39 F 1:10:06.8 1:11:38.6 11:18/M
1427 Sarah Morris South Lyon MI 1043 21 F 1:10:11.8 1:11:28.1 11:19/M
1428 Joyce Kaferle 5836 46 F 1:10:27.0 1:12:14.6 11:22/M
1429 Michelle Kronmann Haksins OH 817 29 F 1:10:29.9 1:11:37.3 11:22/M
1430 Lindsay Peed Cincinnati OH 1136 32 F 1:10:30.1 1:15:49.5 11:22/M
1431 Shauna Nofzinger Waterville OH 1078 26 F 1:10:30.6 1:11:38.4 11:22/M
1432 Trina Knibbs Rochester Hills MI 789 34 F 1:10:35.6 1:12:02.4 11:23/M
1433 Sergio Cardenas Novi MI 208 38 M 1:10:37.9 1:13:01.3 11:23/M
1434 Kathleen Dennis Saline MI 1910 43 F 1:10:50.0 1:13:10.1 11:25/M
1435 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 1223 35 F 1:10:52.0 1:12:59.8 11:26/M
1436 Gavin McNamee Lincoln Park MI 989 41 M 1:10:53.0 1:12:05.9 11:26/M
1437 George Troia romulus MI 1487 60 M 1:10:54.5 1:13:17.7 11:26/M
1438 Cynthia Steele Manchester MI 1838 60 F 1:10:54.9 1:13:19.2 11:26/M
1439 Melodie Marske Ann Arbor MI 948 46 F 1:10:56.4 1:13:13.9 11:26/M
1440 Amanda Silvas Lansing MI 1832 29 F 1:10:56.7 1:13:14.5 11:26/M
1441 Rachel Barnard Ann Arbor MI 65 24 M 1:10:57.5 1:13:15.5 11:27/M
1442 Cheryl Rendell Belleville MI 1210 36 F 1:10:57.6 1:12:40.6 11:27/M
1443 Lesley Schaible Manchester MI 1297 28 F 1:10:59.5 1:15:51.4 11:27/M
1444 Maggie McCasey Belleville MI 967 34 F 1:11:03.6 1:12:46.4 11:28/M
1445 Kelly Mione Berkley MI 1024 31 F 1:11:05.0 1:12:02.5 11:28/M
1446 Kenzie Latham Ann Arbor MI 851 28 F 1:11:13.1 1:12:10.5 11:29/M
1447 Rachel Emery Sand Creek MI 389 36 F 1:11:14.0 1:12:31.6 11:29/M
1448 Alicia Davis Ann Arbor MI 310 41 F 1:11:14.2 1:11:32.6 11:29/M
1449 Amanda Goetz Monroe MI 517 29 F 1:11:14.6 1:30:26.7 11:29/M
1450 Anya Marcero Dundee MI 1780 29 F 1:11:15.5 1:30:23.1 11:30/M
1451 Corrine O'Brien Newport MI 1087 29 F 1:11:15.5 1:30:27.4 11:30/M
1452 Julia Walter South Lyon MI 1542 46 F 1:11:18.0 1:12:23.3 11:30/M
1453 julie oliver Spring Arbor MI 1793 40 F 1:11:18.6 1:13:15.3 11:30/M
1454 Christina White Lapeer MI 1586 26 F 1:11:19.1 1:14:04.8 11:30/M
1455 Siri Ibarguen Ypsilanti MI 683 42 F 1:11:19.4 1:11:22.6 11:30/M
1456 Christine Malmsten Ferndale MI 932 33 F 1:11:19.9 1:19:58.2 11:30/M
1457 Roxanne Najor Troy MI 2146 29 F 1:11:21.6 1:11:51.9 11:30/M
1458 Douglas Santos Ypsilanti MI 1287 35 M 1:11:21.7 1:19:59.9 11:30/M
1459 ramon raneses Kalamazoo MI 1195 50 M 1:11:22.8 1:11:22.8 11:31/M
1460 Melody Tran Wichita KS 1484 21 F 1:11:33.8 1:13:21.5 11:32/M
1461 Halley Pogrob Jackson MI 1160 26 F 1:11:34.5 1:13:41.9 11:33/M
1462 Ivy Tran Ann Arbor MI 1482 0 F 1:11:38.8 1:13:24.1 11:33/M
1463 Becky Wellman Itasca IL 1576 40 F 1:11:39.5 1:13:10.5 11:33/M
1464 Melaney Lambert Taylor MI 841 0 F 1:11:42.0 1:11:56.3 11:34/M
1465 Kellie Carlton Livonia MI 213 44 F 1:11:45.3 1:12:00.4 11:34/M
1466 Andrew Price Northville MI 1176 46 M 1:11:45.6 1:13:36.9 11:34/M
1467 Selwyn Swanston Ann Arbor MI 1436 67 M 1:11:46.7 1:13:03.1 11:35/M
1468 Diane Kuiper Howell MI 831 54 F 1:11:49.5 1:12:35.1 11:35/M
1469 Jennifer Price Northville MI 1177 45 M 1:11:52.0 1:13:41.5 11:35/M
1470 Chuck Mowrey San Jose CA 1047 49 M 1:11:55.2 1:12:54.6 11:36/M
1471 Elizabeth Roberts Ypslanti MI 1232 30 F 1:12:11.4 1:14:39.9 11:39/M
1472 Barbara Miras Canyon Country CA 2137 52 F 1:12:11.9 1:13:10.4 11:39/M
1473 Lynda Heinig Howell MI 606 50 F 1:12:12.5 1:25:53.4 11:39/M
1474 Emily Perrotta Erie PA 1799 28 F 1:12:23.0 1:13:57.4 11:40/M
1475 Lona Mody Ann Arbor MI 2140 42 F 1:12:27.8 1:13:44.4 11:41/M
1476 Xavier Suarez Ypsilanti MI 1425 25 M 1:12:27.8 1:12:27.8 11:41/M
1477 Nermis Mieses Ypsilanti MI 1005 25 F 1:12:28.4 1:12:28.4 11:41/M
1478 Lauri Regalado Vassar MI 1806 53 F 1:12:33.9 1:13:46.8 11:42/M
1479 Virginia Barnowski Fair Haven MI 67 48 F 1:12:42.0 1:15:05.2 11:44/M
1480 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5783 66 F 1:12:57.8 1:15:38.6 11:46/M
1481 Laura Blackman-Urteaga Ann Arbor MI 112 29 F 1:13:07.7 1:15:10.9 11:48/M
1482 Lisa Harker Ann Arbor MI 581 29 F 1:13:07.9 1:15:10.3 11:48/M
1483 Kathleen Mowrey San Jose CA 1048 50 F 1:13:15.8 1:14:18.1 11:49/M
1484 Denise Duffy Naperville IL 364 42 F 1:13:22.8 1:16:08.4 11:50/M
1485 chris callahan oak park IL 198 48 F 1:13:23.4 1:16:09.3 11:50/M
1486 Anthony Montalbano Rochester MI 1033 29 M 1:13:25.0 1:14:43.5 11:50/M
1487 Sarah McConnell Ypsilanti MI 971 32 F 1:13:43.2 1:16:12.3 11:53/M
1488 Jordan Miller Ann Arbor MI 1014 19 F 1:13:44.7 1:14:40.2 11:54/M
1489 Charity Haynes ANN ARBOR MI 2115 25 F 1:13:45.9 1:14:05.9 11:54/M
1490 Wynnette Eckmyre Corunna MI 374 38 F 1:13:47.2 1:16:13.9 11:54/M
1491 Lisa Smith Owosso MI 1373 37 F 1:13:49.7 1:16:15.9 11:54/M
1492 cheryl bodher 2203 40 F 1:13:56.9 1:15:53.2 11:55/M
1493 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 1626 41 F 1:14:02.6 1:15:47.7 11:56/M
1494 Julie Jackson milan MI 688 41 F 1:14:19.4 1:17:15.1 11:59/M
1495 Alvin Anwar Ann Arbor MI 2082 28 M 1:14:21.6 1:15:16.2 12:00/M
1496 Catherine Zahina Milan MI 1647 31 F 1:14:24.6 1:17:17.9 12:00/M
1497 Nicole LaBrie Ann Arbor MI 837 33 F 1:14:32.5 1:16:10.6 12:01/M
1498 Katie Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 1026 24 F 1:14:38.5 1:16:10.3 12:02/M
1499 Shayann Thomas Ypsilanti MI 1464 27 F 1:14:41.7 1:16:16.6 12:03/M
1500 James Graessle Farmington MI 533 23 M 1:14:41.8 1:16:12.4 12:03/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 2110 29 F 1:14:42.5 1:16:16.8 12:03/M
1502 Deepika Sastry Ann Arbor MI 1289 0 F 1:14:43.0 1:16:22.4 12:03/M
1503 Sarah Orwig Saline MI 1099 42 F 1:14:57.1 1:16:26.6 12:05/M
1504 Julie Butler Ypsilanti MI 1681 1 F 1:14:57.6 1:16:32.1 12:05/M
1505 Scott Orwig Saline MI 1100 44 M 1:14:57.8 1:16:27.2 12:05/M
1506 Janet Malosh Warren MI 1777 12 F 1:14:58.8 1:16:33.5 12:05/M
1507 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 854 29 F 1:15:01.8 1:16:26.7 12:06/M
1508 Corrie Hoeft Tecumseh MI 636 25 F 1:15:03.7 1:15:21.6 12:06/M
1509 Samantha Trumbull Fort Wayne IN 1492 35 F 1:15:04.5 1:16:43.8 12:06/M
1510 Zachary Lauer Fort Wayne IN 855 28 M 1:15:04.7 1:16:27.2 12:06/M
1511 Nick Miller Fort Wayne IN 1017 30 M 1:15:19.0 1:16:43.6 12:09/M
1512 Jessica Miller Fort Wayne IN 1013 30 M 1:15:19.7 1:16:43.2 12:09/M
1513 David Shefferly II Ypsilanti MI 1346 31 M 1:15:34.9 1:17:17.8 12:11/M
1514 Cory Freadling North Ridgeville OH 452 36 M 1:16:06.2 1:18:41.4 12:16/M
1515 Garry Evans 2106 73 M 1:16:07.7 1:18:33.4 12:17/M
1516 Melissa Bosma Ann Arbor MI 128 24 F 1:16:12.0 1:18:29.6 12:17/M
1517 Kyla McMullen Ann Arbor MI 2132 28 F 1:16:14.2 1:16:31.8 12:18/M
1518 Christopher Agozino Ann Arbor MI 7842 25 M 1:16:46.3 1:25:56.3 12:23/M
1519 Jennifer Cameron Algonac MI 200 36 F 1:16:51.5 1:19:16.3 12:24/M
1520 Kristie Arens White Lake MI 32 38 F 1:16:56.5 1:18:24.1 12:25/M
1521 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc MI 2020 37 F 1:17:18.0 1:19:18.9 12:28/M
1522 Christine Burene Genesee MI 1897 33 F 1:17:19.7 1:19:20.3 12:28/M
1523 Stacey LaFay Fenton MI 1763 38 F 1:17:20.0 1:19:20.1 12:28/M
1524 Donald Martin Dearborn MI 1781 46 M 1:17:28.9 1:20:01.9 12:30/M
1525 Emma Daley Ann Arbor MI 301 19 F 1:18:07.8 1:19:03.3 12:36/M
1526 Erika Miras Ann Arbor MI 2138 21 F 1:18:08.7 1:19:03.5 12:36/M
1527 Catherine Pesta Oxford MI 1139 20 F 1:18:10.7 1:20:41.3 12:36/M
1528 Jesi Vestich Mount Pleasant MI 1527 22 F 1:18:10.9 1:20:33.8 12:36/M
1529 Erin Ross Novi MICHIGAN 5870 34 F 1:18:15.7 1:20:18.2 12:37/M
1530 Jody Wasielewski Dexter MI 2066 34 F 1:18:16.1 1:18:16.1 12:37/M
1531 Laura Lutz Ann Arbor MI 913 34 F 1:18:16.8 1:18:16.8 12:37/M
1532 Margaret O'Dell Whitmore Lake MI 1090 46 F 1:18:32.1 1:20:38.7 12:40/M
1533 Elizabeth Boudiab Ypsilanti MI 8589 21 F 1:18:40.1 1:20:44.7 12:41/M
1534 Krupal Shah Canton MI 1333 33 M 1:19:05.6 1:33:42.5 12:45/M
1535 Mira Shah Canton MI 1334 31 F 1:19:11.0 1:33:48.1 12:46/M
1536 jessica ceccolini ann arbor MI 1687 23 F 1:19:11.4 1:19:54.7 12:46/M
1537 Amy Miller Canton MI 1008 43 F 1:19:17.6 1:21:45.4 12:47/M
1538 Greg Jones Ann Arbor MI 1747 59 M 1:19:19.4 1:20:27.3 12:48/M
1539 Mary Kingsley Fraser MI 4781 44 F 1:19:20.9 1:21:48.3 12:48/M
1540 Sangeetha Adisekaran canton MI 8 0 F 1:19:24.8 1:20:04.4 12:48/M
1541 Joyce Yoon Berrien Springs MI 1638 19 F 1:20:20.4 1:21:41.4 12:57/M
1542 Amy Sheppard Ann Arbor MI 1347 27 F 1:20:20.6 1:21:40.8 12:57/M
1543 John Yoon Berrien Springs MI 1637 25 M 1:20:21.4 1:21:41.4 12:58/M
1544 Heather Middleton Flat Rock MI 1004 32 F 1:20:52.6 1:21:51.5 13:03/M
1545 Cheryl Dally Whitmore Lake MI 302 56 F 1:21:07.6 1:23:11.9 13:05/M
1546 Sandra Coffey Ann Arbor MI 257 57 F 1:21:08.8 1:23:10.9 13:05/M
1547 Nick Lawler Windsor ON 1956 30 M 1:21:32.2 1:23:15.4 13:09/M
1548 Katelynn Manton Ann Arbor MI 1779 24 F 1:21:34.7 1:22:31.3 13:09/M
1549 Sabrina Gomes Dundee MI 522 26 F 1:21:37.2 1:22:30.5 13:10/M
1550 Patrick Hargrove Dundee MI 579 28 M 1:21:41.6 1:22:31.9 13:10/M
1551 Paul Sandstrom Ann Arbor MI 1284 29 M 1:22:28.1 1:25:42.7 13:18/M
1552 John Mikolajczak Harper Woods MI 1981 51 M 1:22:30.1 1:22:57.1 13:18/M
1553 J.P. Asta Ann Arbor MI 1869 1 M 1:22:39.9 1:22:39.9 13:20/M
1554 Christine Kwon Ann Arbor MI 1951 2 F 1:22:40.6 1:22:40.6 13:20/M
1555 Ryan Lumsden Ann Arbor MI 1966 2 M 1:22:41.3 1:22:41.3 13:20/M
1556 Maren Bean Ann Arbor MI 1873 1 F 1:22:41.4 1:22:41.4 13:20/M
1557 Dave Hannon Ann Arbor MI 1929 10 M 1:22:41.7 1:22:41.7 13:20/M
1558 Emily Leidner Ann Arbor MI 1959 9 F 1:22:41.9 1:22:41.9 13:20/M
1559 Regan Dahle Ann Arbor MI 1698 45 F 1:23:36.5 1:23:36.5 13:29/M
1560 Melanie Burzynski Canton MI 187 39 F 1:23:37.5 1:26:05.8 13:29/M
1561 Jacob Schlag Chelsea MI 1821 38 M 1:23:38.9 1:26:06.9 13:29/M
1562 Patrick O'Connell Ann Arbor MI 1089 63 M 1:23:39.2 1:26:07.3 13:30/M
1563 Holly Taylor Chelsea MI 1845 43 F 1:23:39.3 1:26:06.9 13:30/M
1564 Jennifer Yager Rochester Hills MI 1627 32 F 1:23:40.4 1:26:11.1 13:30/M
1565 Connie Curry Ann Arbor MI 292 55 F 1:23:46.9 1:26:30.7 13:31/M
1566 Tracie Lawson Westland MI 858 37 F 1:24:15.4 1:25:03.8 13:35/M
1567 Jessica MacLeod Warren MI 1776 1 F 1:26:56.1 1:27:35.9 14:01/M
1568 Raquel Jones Ypsilanti MI 716 47 F 1:27:05.9 1:29:13.7 14:03/M
1569 Leona Burns Oak Pk. MI 2091 49 F 1:27:19.2 1:27:52.2 14:05/M
1570 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 480 40 M 1:27:55.3 1:29:08.8 14:11/M
1571 Joanie Brunt Petersburg MI 168 63 F 1:29:46.1 1:32:19.2 14:29/M
1572 Trudy Goodin Petersburg MI 4210 46 F 1:29:46.9 1:32:18.1 14:29/M
1573 Prabha Bhat CANTON MI 105 41 F 1:29:49.2 1:30:14.9 14:29/M
1574 Brad Roth Ann Arbor MI 1255 55 M 1:30:20.0 1:32:31.6 14:34/M
1575 Therese Roth Ann Arbor MI 1256 52 F 1:30:24.4 1:32:35.9 14:35/M
1576 samantha smith Bellbrook OH 1379 44 F 1:30:37.5 1:33:01.9 14:37/M
1577 Aaron Fried Ann Arbor MI 460 43 M 1:30:45.1 1:33:19.1 14:38/M
1578 Pinar Acar Ann Arbor MI 5 36 F 1:30:47.1 1:32:18.9 14:39/M
1579 Ryder Fried Ann Arbor MI 462 8 M 1:30:48.6 1:33:22.1 14:39/M
1580 Robert Lovelace Plymouth MI 1965 22 M 1:31:23.5 1:47:14.1 14:44/M
1581 Pam Johnson Negaunee MI 711 44 F 1:31:35.8 1:41:46.6 14:46/M
1582 Anine Rajala Ishpeming MI 1188 53 F 1:31:36.2 1:41:46.3 14:46/M
1583 Lisa Foster Westland MI 445 47 F 1:31:50.7 1:32:43.4 14:49/M
1584 Heather Gotshaw Westland MI 530 28 F 1:31:53.6 1:32:44.7 14:49/M
1585 Susan Moran Westland MI 1040 56 F 1:31:57.3 1:32:48.9 14:50/M
1586 MANJULA KAMATH WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1751 34 F 1:33:00.8 1:33:26.4 15:00/M
1587 CATHY TWU Ann Arbor MI 1498 23 F 1:33:35.4 1:33:35.4 15:06/M
1588 Suneetha Babu canton MI 47 36 F 1:33:36.5 1:34:17.6 15:06/M
1589 Noel Winkler 1603 65 F 1:33:48.2 1:34:11.9 15:08/M
1590 Elisabeth Post Caledonia MI 1166 16 F 1:34:14.8 1:35:16.8 15:12/M
1591 Rick Sonntag Ann Arbor MI 7222 49 M 1:34:28.6 1:37:10.5 15:14/M
1592 Ellen Post Caledonia MI 1167 47 F 1:34:32.0 1:35:33.5 15:15/M
1593 Phyllis Holmes Plymouth MI 645 54 F 1:34:32.3 1:36:07.8 15:15/M
1594 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 635 55 F 1:34:33.1 1:36:10.7 15:15/M
1595 Patricia Santangelo Ann Arbor MI 1286 55 F 1:35:40.9 1:37:19.2 15:26/M
1596 Emily Pesta Oxford MI 1141 23 F 1:36:17.4 1:38:51.2 15:32/M
1597 Tura Foster Chicago IL 444 28 F 1:36:34.2 1:36:34.2 15:35/M
1598 Cindy Pesta Oxford MI 1140 55 F 1:36:51.6 1:39:25.6 15:37/M
1599 Asha Mallya Canton MI 931 40 F 1:37:14.5 1:37:40.5 15:41/M
1600 Shelly Jeffrey Clinton MI 697 41 F 1:38:05.0 1:45:31.3 15:49/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Courtney Hanley Washington DC 4336 23 F 1:38:05.5 1:40:33.9 15:49/M
1602 Jenipher James Adrian MI 1942 29 F 1:38:07.1 1:45:34.4 15:50/M
1603 Rebecca Albright Tecumseh MI 13 40 F 1:38:09.0 1:45:35.1 15:50/M
1604 Sandra Kretschmer Canton MI 815 0 F 1:38:10.8 1:40:10.9 15:50/M
1605 Cheryl Dale Chelsea MI 299 50 F 1:38:12.7 1:40:11.9 15:50/M
1606 Jole Mowry Milan MI 1049 0 F 1:38:31.0 1:41:00.1 15:53/M
1607 Tom Yager Rochester hills MI 1628 62 M 1:38:50.4 1:41:24.2 15:56/M
1608 John Pesta Oxford MI 1142 54 M 1:38:51.6 1:41:25.7 15:57/M
1609 Matthew Sexton Ann Arbor MI 1828 28 M 1:39:14.6 1:39:14.6 16:00/M
1610 Noelle Divozzo Ann Arbor MI 345 20 F 1:39:24.2 1:39:24.2 16:02/M
1611 Katie Pavelich Ann Arbor MI 1134 20 F 1:39:25.4 1:39:25.4 16:02/M
1612 Brian Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 1406 44 M 1:39:31.5 1:39:31.5 16:03/M
1613 Matthew Augustin Wyoming MI 42 24 M 1:41:18.6 1:41:18.6 16:20/M
1614 DENISE EDWARDS TECUMSEH MI 376 53 F 1:42:04.6 1:49:24.9 16:28/M
1615 Tara Kamath Canton MI 1752 38 F 1:42:05.7 1:42:30.5 16:28/M
1616 Ken St.Louis Garden City MI 1399 31 M 1:42:40.2 1:42:40.2 16:34/M
1617 Rebecca Filbey Ann Arbor MI 420 36 F 1:42:51.1 1:42:51.1 16:35/M
1618 Cynthia Wang Ann Arbor MI 1546 27 F 1:43:55.7 1:43:55.7 16:46/M
1619 Barbara Fortuna Livonia MI 441 29 F 1:44:03.5 1:56:00.8 16:47/M
1620 Wenyan Xu Ann Arbor MI 1625 24 F 1:44:10.9 1:44:10.9 16:48/M
1621 Katrina Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 2124 19 F 1:45:03.7 1:45:03.7 16:57/M
1622 Julie Garavaglia Deaborn Heights MI 478 48 F 1:45:08.1 1:52:26.7 16:57/M
1623 Kathleen Biter Detroit MI 1673 54 F 1:45:08.9 1:52:26.1 16:57/M
1624 Danielle Dupuy Chicago IL 1707 30 F 1:45:09.8 1:45:09.8 16:58/M
1625 Hari Conjeevaram Ann Arbor MI 269 50 M 1:46:06.2 1:46:06.2 17:07/M
1626 Davina Murray Ann Arbor MI 1058 43 F 1:46:33.2 1:52:24.3 17:11/M
1627 Kelly Powers Livonia MI 2009 22 F 1:47:14.9 1:47:14.9 17:18/M
1628 Huda Elasaad Ann Arbor MI 382 27 F 1:47:24.9 1:55:51.8 17:19/M
1629 terry steller ii 5885 29 M 1:47:43.4 1:47:43.4 17:22/M
1630 Erin Curtis 5886 30 F 1:47:46.7 1:47:46.7 17:23/M
1631 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor MI 146 32 F 1:48:05.6 1:48:05.6 17:26/M
1632 Isobelle Brasher Ann Arbor MI 140 9 F 1:49:21.9 1:49:21.9 17:38/M
1633 David Friedrichs Ann Arbor MI 463 65 M 1:49:29.6 1:49:29.6 17:40/M
1634 Dave Davis Saline MI 311 52 M 1:49:40.3 1:49:40.3 17:41/M
1635 Rachel Reisman Ann Arbor MI 1208 31 F 1:49:54.2 1:49:54.2 17:44/M
1636 David Jacquemain Metamora MI 691 48 M 1:49:59.2 1:49:59.2 17:44/M
1637 john fredryk canton MI 454 56 M 1:50:08.4 1:50:08.4 17:46/M
1638 Karen Kreutzer Ann Arbor MI 2128 68 F 1:53:24.0 1:58:23.5 18:17/M
1639 andrew paberzs ann arbor MI 2153 0 M 1:53:26.1 1:58:22.6 18:18/M
1640 Anthony Brasher Ann Arbor MI 139 37 M 1:53:36.2 1:53:36.2 18:19/M
1641 Joseph Tworek Ann Arbor MI 1497 48 M 1:53:36.4 1:53:36.4 18:19/M
1642 Nate Canvaser Ann Arbor MI 207 36 M 1:54:47.8 1:54:47.8 18:31/M
1643 Sally Guindis Ann arbor MI 1926 55 F 1:55:27.1 1:55:27.1 18:37/M
1644 Patricia Holt Rochester Hills MI 647 60 F 1:57:41.1 1:57:41.1 18:59/M
1645 Brannon Holt Rochester Hills MI 646 61 M 1:57:45.3 1:57:45.3 19:00/M
1646 Janet Gole Troy MI 521 57 F 1:57:46.5 1:57:46.5 19:00/M
1647 Ashley Sexton Ann Arbor MI 1330 28 F 1:57:53.5 1:57:53.5 19:01/M
1648 Danielle Sleeper Durand MI 1366 25 F 2:03:19.2 2:03:19.2 19:53/M
1649 Lisa DeWolfe Whitmore Lake MI 338 54 F 2:08:18.1 2:08:18.1 20:42/M
1650 Janet Reedy Ypsilanti MI 1202 71 F 2:08:55.7 2:08:55.7 20:48/M
1651 Stan Reedy Ypsilanti MI 1203 71 M 2:08:57.9 2:08:57.9 20:48/M
1652 Theresa Mailloux Howell MI 929 40 F 2:09:24.3 2:09:24.3 20:52/M
1653 Heather Wade Union Pier MI 1534 37 F 2:09:25.3 2:09:25.3 20:52/M
1654 Don Brooks Grass Lake MI 156 66 M 2:09:25.4 2:11:35.8 20:52/M
1655 Diane Sayer Grass Lake MI 1294 68 F 2:09:45.9 2:11:56.3 20:56/M
1656 Marty Weaver Ionia MI 1564 46 M 2:10:00.1 2:10:00.1 20:58/M
1657 Chad Lyons Ionia MI 916 32 M 2:10:00.3 2:10:00.3 20:58/M
1658 Kathy Friedrichs Ann Arbor MI 464 64 F 2:12:21.2 2:12:21.2 21:21/M
1659 Randi Cecil Bancroft MI 223 26 F 2:12:26.7 2:12:26.7 21:22/M
1660 Jeremy Waddell Fenton MI 1533 23 M 2:12:29.8 2:12:29.8 21:22/M
1661 Ben Lucking Dexter MI 908 13 M 2:21:37.3 2:21:37.3 22:50/M
1662 Jill Anderson Ann Arbor MI 25 32 F 2:40:43.5 2:40:43.5 25:55/M
1663 Sandra Wankel Ann Arbor MI 1552 45 F 2:41:24.1 2:41:24.1 26:02/M




Big House, Big Heart

Age Group Results

April 15, 2012

Results By RF Timing

10k Run/Walk

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc MI 1451 39 1 38:55.8 38:55.8 6:16/M
Top
Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Agata Dabrowska Chicago IL 295 0 98 50:55.9 51:24.3 8:13/M
2 Sharon Winkler Woodbridge CT 7721 0 102 51:09.6 51:57.3 8:15/M
3 Alyssa Gurkey Superior Township MI 559 0 107 51:19.1 52:47.8 8:17/M
4 Sarah Rominski Ann Arbor MI 1250 0 174 52:59.7 55:08.8 8:33/M
5 Hannah Erickson Ann Arbor MI 394 0 180 53:08.0 53:26.9 8:34/M
6 Shama Virani Ann Arbor MI 1528 0 188 53:24.2 53:36.6 8:37/M
7 katie alleman 2503 0 202 53:58.1 55:26.6 8:42/M
8 Hyo Jin Jung Ann Arobr MI 1749 0 215 54:19.5 55:38.6 8:46/M
9 Bethany Obloy Royal Oak MI 2148 0 243 54:58.9 56:13.5 8:52/M
10 Rachel MacMillan Dearborn MI 1968 0 328 57:07.2 57:16.4 9:13/M
11 Jodi Bachrach Ann Arbor MI 49 0 346 57:32.7 58:08.1 9:17/M
12 Jamina Campbell Ypsilanti MI 203 0 403 58:44.9 1:01:01.1 9:28/M
13 Jillian Kaminski ann arbor MI 1753 0 436 59:35.1 1:00:39.7 9:37/M
14 Dana Wolford Ann Arbor MI 2072 0 437 59:35.6 1:00:34.5 9:37/M
15 Danielle Betts Ann Arbor MI 103 0 528 1:02:26.4 1:04:24.1 10:04/M
16 carrie hooks Ann Arbor MI 653 0 545 1:03:00.8 1:03:37.6 10:10/M
17 Colleen Scibienski Grand Blanc MI 1317 0 558 1:03:35.4 1:04:33.3 10:15/M
18 Jessica LePage Mt. Pleasant MI 871 0 634 1:07:24.7 1:08:33.3 10:52/M
19 Jie-Yu Liu Ann Arbor MI 888 0 651 1:08:25.2 1:17:01.1 11:02/M
20 Ivy Tran Ann Arbor MI 1482 0 705 1:11:38.8 1:13:24.1 11:33/M
21 Melaney Lambert Taylor MI 841 0 707 1:11:42.0 1:11:56.3 11:34/M
22 Deepika Sastry Ann Arbor MI 1289 0 737 1:14:43.0 1:16:22.4 12:03/M
23 Sangeetha Adisekaran canton MI 8 0 764 1:19:24.8 1:20:04.4 12:48/M
24 Sandra Kretschmer Canton MI 815 0 812 1:38:10.8 1:40:10.9 15:50/M
25 Jole Mowry Milan MI 1049 0 814 1:38:31.0 1:41:00.1 15:53/M
Top
Female 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leah Zimmerman Ann Arbor MI 2078 1 163 52:45.4 54:29.7 8:30/M
2 Beth Skochelak Saline MI 2168 1 179 53:07.0 53:36.2 8:34/M
3 Sara Borowski Ann Arbor MI 1885 3 192 53:32.3 55:17.8 8:38/M
4 Sally Last Ann Arbor MI 1955 1 200 53:54.4 54:17.9 8:42/M
5 Neus Quer Ann Arbor MI 2010 3 334 57:14.3 58:01.1 9:14/M
6 Priscilla Chang Ann Arbor MI 1903 2 621 1:06:38.9 1:08:24.2 10:45/M
7 Julie Butler Ypsilanti MI 1681 1 739 1:14:57.6 1:16:32.1 12:05/M
8 Christine Kwon Ann Arbor MI 1951 2 772 1:22:40.6 1:22:40.6 13:20/M
9 Maren Bean Ann Arbor MI 1873 1 773 1:22:41.4 1:22:41.4 13:20/M
10 Jessica MacLeod Warren MI 1776 1 781 1:26:56.1 1:27:35.9 14:01/M
Top
Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yubing Ji Bloomfield Hills MI 1944 5 486 1:00:53.5 1:01:10.9 9:49/M
2 Kylie Rusch 5685 8 590 1:04:39.0 1:08:25.4 10:26/M
3 Emily Leidner Ann Arbor MI 1959 9 774 1:22:41.9 1:22:41.9 13:20/M
4 Isobelle Brasher Ann Arbor MI 140 9 832 1:49:21.9 1:49:21.9 17:38/M
Top
Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julia Mouat Ann Arbor MI 1986 14 137 52:02.1 52:23.5 8:24/M
2 Sanelma Heinonen Ann Arbor MI 607 14 217 54:21.7 55:50.1 8:46/M
3 Katelyn Bailey Belleville MI 52 13 272 55:43.5 56:09.2 8:59/M
4 Elizabeth Parks Saline MI 1121 10 275 55:45.0 57:18.6 9:00/M
5 Janet Malosh Warren MI 1777 12 740 1:14:58.8 1:16:33.5 12:05/M
Top
Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peyton Boughton Sturgis MI 131 15 2 39:22.5 39:25.8 6:21/M
2 Kelsey Trulik Ann Arbor MI 2182 15 16 43:11.4 43:19.3 6:58/M
3 Emily Ritsema Traverse City MI 1227 19 23 44:17.2 45:00.6 7:09/M
4 amanda delekta 5680 15 28 44:42.0 44:49.5 7:13/M
5 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 640 19 48 46:45.4 48:16.2 7:32/M
6 Jessica Tebbetts 5771 15 55 47:28.9 49:31.6 7:39/M
7 Aniela Sosnowski Middle Village NY 1388 18 60 48:04.5 48:44.2 7:45/M
8 Courtney Wassenaar Grand Rapids MI 1557 19 64 48:24.7 49:46.8 7:48/M
9 Rachael Gingerich Ann Arbor MI 1720 19 100 51:02.2 51:46.5 8:14/M
10 Lauren Gardner Ann Arbor MI 481 19 155 52:30.5 52:48.1 8:28/M
11 Kelsey Grzegorczyk Ann Arbor MI 556 19 156 52:30.8 52:46.5 8:28/M
12 evika eneie 2199 19 161 52:44.0 54:06.3 8:30/M
13 Madeline Young Ann Arbor MI 1643 19 319 56:50.2 57:05.5 9:10/M
14 Marissa Visser HUdsonville MI 1855 16 339 57:18.7 58:04.2 9:15/M
15 Callie Kalinowski Zeeland MI 729 19 380 58:11.0 58:45.8 9:23/M
16 Emma Drummond Plymouth MI 1706 17 382 58:11.3 58:33.1 9:23/M
17 Paige Beracy Ithaca MI 93 19 390 58:24.1 59:45.5 9:25/M
18 Kristen Bandy Chesterland OH 61 17 424 59:17.8 1:00:43.4 9:34/M
19 Leslie Kuhn Ann Arbor MI 4864 19 426 59:20.0 1:00:27.1 9:34/M
20 Christine Looney Ann Arbor MI 1772 19 434 59:33.8 1:00:39.5 9:36/M
21 Melissa Giles Ypsilanti MI 508 16 465 1:00:16.3 1:01:18.1 9:43/M
22 Alexandra Scharf Dexter MI 1298 19 474 1:00:32.4 1:01:15.9 9:46/M
23 Lauren Schoof Gregory MI 1825 18 475 1:00:32.6 1:01:16.1 9:46/M
24 Angelina Eby Monroe MI 373 18 496 1:01:29.3 1:02:51.1 9:55/M
25 Kayla Harris Dexter MI 587 17 569 1:03:44.3 1:05:02.1 10:17/M
26 Jamie Kosberg Ann Arbor MI 802 19 640 1:07:39.1 1:08:32.9 10:55/M
27 Jordan Miller Ann Arbor MI 1014 19 725 1:13:44.7 1:14:40.2 11:54/M
28 Emma Daley Ann Arbor MI 301 19 751 1:18:07.8 1:19:03.3 12:36/M
29 Joyce Yoon Berrien Springs MI 1638 19 765 1:20:20.4 1:21:41.4 12:57/M
30 Elisabeth Post Caledonia MI 1166 16 799 1:34:14.8 1:35:16.8 15:12/M
31 Katrina Kaczynski Ann Arbor MI 2124 19 823 1:45:03.7 1:45:03.7 16:57/M
Top
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Steppe Ann Arbor MI 1410 24 3 39:38.7 39:44.9 6:24/M
2 Eileen Brandes Ann Arbor MI 137 23 4 40:08.4 40:12.8 6:28/M
3 Billy Fierros Ann Arbor MI 419 20 6 40:38.6 42:52.1 6:33/M
4 Jessie Benaglio Livonia MI 86 23 10 41:31.1 41:35.9 6:42/M
5 Teresa Semaan Ann Arbor MI 1827 24 11 42:03.3 42:11.1 6:47/M
6 Mary Lacy Ann Arbor MI 1952 22 12 42:09.8 43:11.8 6:48/M
7 Laura Ventimiglia San Jose CA 1524 23 13 42:19.7 42:30.5 6:50/M
8 Eleanor Stewart Gregory MI 1415 22 14 43:03.8 43:16.1 6:57/M
9 Amy Ostrowski Plymouth MI 2151 24 15 43:07.9 43:16.1 6:57/M
10 Ellie Giles Ypsilanti MI 505 22 17 43:14.2 43:24.8 6:58/M
11 Allie Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 519 24 30 45:04.5 45:30.3 7:16/M
12 Hannah Robb Ann Arbor MI 1231 22 31 45:18.8 46:20.3 7:18/M
13 Emily Hall Ann Arbor MI 566 20 38 45:50.3 46:32.1 7:24/M
14 Kirsten North Ann Arbor MI 5828 24 43 46:20.5 46:51.3 7:28/M
15 Lindsey Huang Ann Arbor MI 1939 23 49 46:45.6 47:46.6 7:32/M
16 Molly Harris Ann Arbor MI 589 21 50 46:51.2 49:03.3 7:33/M
17 Jillian Kay LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 743 20 54 47:22.3 47:57.3 7:38/M
18 Nichole Wiers Allendale MI 1589 22 61 48:20.1 49:02.6 7:48/M
19 Laura Johnston Ann Arbor MI 712 20 63 48:24.7 49:47.7 7:48/M
20 Remy-Marie Rincher Ann Arbor MI 1809 20 65 48:32.8 49:03.6 7:50/M
21 Mary Buckley Durham NC 175 20 66 48:42.0 49:24.4 7:51/M
22 Kristin Larsen Ann Arbor MI 848 23 67 48:43.0 49:57.8 7:51/M
23 Jennifer Turzewski Brighton MI 1494 21 69 48:51.5 50:44.1 7:53/M
24 Sara Zupmore West Bloomfield MI 1865 23 71 48:53.6 49:27.1 7:53/M
25 Andi Solochek Ann Arbor MI 1386 22 72 49:00.8 49:59.3 7:54/M
26 Rachel Scheidt Ann Arbor MI 1299 24 73 49:03.2 50:22.1 7:55/M
27 Becky Rothwell Ann Arbor MI 6915 23 74 49:04.5 49:20.2 7:55/M
28 Erinn Smith Ann Arbor MI 2172 22 79 49:19.8 51:00.3 7:57/M
29 Carolyn Whipple Ann Arbor MI 1585 24 82 49:28.0 50:57.3 7:59/M
30 Alexandra Pakala South Lyon MI 1996 24 96 50:46.4 52:11.9 8:11/M
31 Laura Williamson Ann Arbor MI 1599 21 97 50:51.1 51:32.8 8:12/M
32 Lindsay Tishberg Ann Arbor MI 1476 21 101 51:03.8 52:05.6 8:14/M
33 Jayne Knoff Ann Arbor MI 791 23 113 51:29.1 52:25.1 8:18/M
34 Sarah Dean Ann Arbor MI 316 24 117 51:39.0 53:49.2 8:20/M
35 Megan DeVoe Ypsilanti MI 5292 21 126 51:46.6 52:04.8 8:21/M
36 Nicole Hogan Chelsea MI 639 23 127 51:50.0 53:50.5 8:22/M
37 Marjorie Mygrants Ann Arbor MI 1992 21 128 51:50.0 52:23.3 8:22/M
38 jenny mathison 5751 24 131 51:52.0 53:51.6 8:22/M
39 Nicole Miller Ann Arbor MI 1787 21 133 51:56.5 52:08.9 8:23/M
40 Kelsie Kaiser Northville MI 726 21 145 52:13.8 53:34.8 8:25/M
41 Stasi Kanellopoulos Ann Arbor MI 734 22 146 52:15.5 52:31.2 8:26/M
42 Lindsay Catanzarite Ann arbor PA 219 22 149 52:21.8 52:37.1 8:27/M
43 Rachel Greinetz Ann Arbor MI 544 21 150 52:22.5 53:20.8 8:27/M
44 Brittany Colwell Canton MI 265 24 153 52:25.3 53:06.1 8:27/M
45 Sarah roberts Ann Arbor MI 2017 23 157 52:34.0 53:58.3 8:29/M
46 Justine Ferris Cement City MI 418 20 158 52:38.2 52:53.8 8:29/M
47 Laura Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1430 23 159 52:38.6 52:52.1 8:29/M
48 Monica Palushaj northville MI 1117 20 162 52:44.7 54:06.5 8:30/M
49 Rebecca Bickham Ann Arbor MI 1879 23 165 52:47.1 53:29.9 8:31/M
50 Adrianna Katsimpalis Ann Arbor MI 741 21 166 52:47.6 53:21.6 8:31/M
51 Caitlin Jones Ypsilanti MI 2122 23 168 52:50.5 1:01:33.8 8:31/M
52 Ashley Reinhardt Imlay City MI 1807 22 172 52:56.2 53:45.2 8:32/M
53 Samantha Garber Ann Arbor MI 479 23 189 53:27.1 54:00.4 8:37/M
54 Katherine Hanson Ann Arbor MI 575 21 193 53:33.9 54:36.6 8:38/M
55 Catherine Blair Ann Arbor MI 114 20 194 53:36.5 55:42.3 8:39/M
56 Kati Saul Jackson MI 1291 24 196 53:38.7 54:18.8 8:39/M
57 Katie White Leland MI 5146 23 203 54:00.1 55:28.8 8:43/M
58 Anna Gonzalez Inverness IL 524 21 212 54:12.8 55:45.8 8:45/M
59 Liz DeMonte Ann arbor MI 7974 20 216 54:21.4 56:09.2 8:46/M
60 abby fougerousse livonia MI 447 22 218 54:22.0 56:10.8 8:46/M
61 Melissa Mardeusz Wixom MI 944 20 232 54:45.0 54:58.4 8:50/M
62 Alyssa Walz Ann Arbor MI 1545 22 233 54:47.9 55:45.6 8:50/M
63 Nelly Ballesteros Farmington MI 3160 23 241 54:52.6 55:11.6 8:51/M
64 Lindsay Kramer Ann Arbor MI 813 22 246 55:06.4 55:41.8 8:53/M
65 Sara Cuson Ann Arbor MI 294 23 247 55:09.0 55:42.7 8:54/M
66 Paige Pearcy Ada MI 2003 20 252 55:14.6 55:57.8 8:55/M
67 Jen Bizzotto Ann Arbor MI 110 21 253 55:14.8 55:19.8 8:55/M
68 Bridget Callahan Ann Arbor MI 1684 21 261 55:27.2 56:11.8 8:57/M
69 Sarah Atkinson Ann Arbor MI 40 22 262 55:28.5 56:33.3 8:57/M
70 Amy Cave Ann Arbor MI 221 22 264 55:29.5 56:13.8 8:57/M
71 Emily Hoffner Ann Arbor MI 638 20 267 55:31.9 55:58.8 8:57/M
72 Anne Costello Ann Arbor MI 278 24 277 55:49.5 1:09:02.6 9:00/M
73 Lindsey Archambo Lansing MI 30 23 281 56:01.0 56:18.6 9:02/M
74 Megan Boulard Ann Arbor MI 132 21 285 56:04.1 57:25.7 9:03/M
75 Lara Burt Ann Arbor MI 1680 22 288 56:11.6 56:41.8 9:04/M
76 LeighAnne Daly Ann Arbor MI 3732 21 289 56:13.8 56:44.3 9:04/M
77 Megan Rowe Mount Pleasant MI 1260 21 302 56:30.7 57:21.1 9:07/M
78 Dawn Jarinski Warren MI 694 22 304 56:31.4 57:21.1 9:07/M
79 Diane Kargol Milwaukee WI 738 24 306 56:33.8 59:35.3 9:07/M
80 Hoda Salameh Dearborn Heights MI 1278 23 312 56:45.4 58:17.5 9:09/M
81 Danielle Deloney Flushing MI 324 20 323 57:03.1 57:47.8 9:12/M
82 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor MI 1575 24 326 57:05.2 58:39.8 9:12/M
83 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 928 23 329 57:10.5 58:35.1 9:13/M
84 Melanie Krook Ann Arbor MI 819 23 331 57:13.9 58:45.5 9:14/M
85 Aleida Young Ann Arbor MI 1640 22 333 57:14.0 58:45.6 9:14/M
86 Casey Lieberman Ann Arbor MI 883 21 336 57:16.2 57:53.1 9:14/M
87 Sheri VanOmen Ann Arbor MI 1517 20 338 57:18.7 58:40.5 9:15/M
88 Julie Burdick Ann Arbor MI 182 24 340 57:19.4 57:25.8 9:15/M
89 Kathleen Grace Muskegon MI 532 20 345 57:25.6 58:52.7 9:16/M
90 Amanda Opaskar Avon Lake OH 1097 22 348 57:37.0 59:28.1 9:18/M
91 Brigid Rojas Allen Park MI 1246 22 349 57:37.1 1:00:12.7 9:18/M
92 Olivia Rojas Allen Park MI 1247 24 357 57:42.2 1:00:14.5 9:18/M
93 Jessica Upfal West Bloomfield MI 1503 22 359 57:42.6 58:17.8 9:18/M
94 Valerie Zebarah Clarklake MI 1650 24 365 57:47.1 59:20.6 9:19/M
95 Candace MacLeod Oak Park IL 923 24 370 57:54.6 58:34.3 9:20/M
96 Kimberly Hall Saline MI 1723 22 371 57:55.0 58:05.2 9:20/M
97 Julie Damery Ossineke MI 303 21 372 57:56.5 59:23.3 9:21/M
98 Daniela Bravo-Corona Troy MI 141 23 373 57:57.3 59:37.2 9:21/M
99 Xhensila Velencia Ann Arbor MI 1523 21 378 58:05.4 58:51.7 9:22/M
100 Alex Paans Ann Arbor MI 1110 22 393 58:29.5 59:00.1 9:26/M
101 Brooke Burch Schoolcraft MI 181 20 394 58:30.9 59:33.8 9:26/M
102 Morgan Schut Kalamazoo MI 1315 21 396 58:33.1 59:35.7 9:27/M
103 Annette Hauswirth ANN ARBOR MI 597 22 407 58:49.6 1:01:03.2 9:29/M
104 Jen Hug Ann Arbor MI 673 24 417 59:08.4 1:01:19.5 9:32/M
105 Stephanie Hedges Ypsilanti MI 604 23 425 59:19.7 1:01:24.6 9:34/M
106 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 637 21 427 59:21.0 1:00:18.2 9:34/M
107 Amy Pieper Portage MI 1155 21 428 59:23.9 1:00:52.1 9:35/M
108 Lindsey Bander Ann Arbor MI 1870 21 431 59:28.9 1:00:56.2 9:35/M
109 Tiffany Hoang Dexter MI 634 24 435 59:34.1 1:00:41.6 9:36/M
110 Nicole Ver Kuilen Ann Arbor MI 1853 20 444 59:42.8 1:01:13.5 9:38/M
111 Anne Slagle Trenton MI 1833 24 448 59:48.2 1:01:15.1 9:39/M
112 renee muller livonia MI 1988 23 449 59:48.3 1:04:17.6 9:39/M
113 Julia Wang Ann Arbor MI 1548 21 456 59:59.5 1:01:07.4 9:40/M
114 katelyn osborne 2514 21 460 1:00:06.1 1:02:07.1 9:42/M
115 Kristin Braun Canton MI 5813 23 466 1:00:17.4 1:01:09.4 9:43/M
116 Sheela Ramesh Chicago IL 1190 24 468 1:00:19.2 1:01:48.5 9:44/M
117 Daisy Wang Gurnee IL 1547 21 478 1:00:40.1 1:02:46.2 9:47/M
118 Melissa Erickson Ann Arbor MI 395 22 481 1:00:40.8 1:01:43.4 9:47/M
119 Kelsey VanDeWege Ann Arbor MI 1516 21 483 1:00:45.3 1:02:51.7 9:48/M
120 Allison Garlinghouse Ann Arbor MI 484 22 484 1:00:48.4 1:03:09.1 9:48/M
121 Laurie Huff Brooklyn MI 1941 24 488 1:01:03.1 1:01:25.9 9:51/M
122 Hannah Tilton Ann Arbor MI 1472 23 492 1:01:08.3 1:03:28.1 9:52/M
123 Liza Wolterink Whitmore Lake MI 1611 20 497 1:01:30.2 1:01:33.7 9:55/M
124 Rose Keller Dearborn MI 752 24 499 1:01:31.4 1:03:38.5 9:55/M
125 Katie Phillips Ann Arbor MI 5657 24 509 1:01:53.0 1:04:11.8 9:59/M
126 Jennifer Roloff Ann Arbor MI 1248 22 510 1:01:54.1 1:04:10.3 9:59/M
127 Tayler Evans Clayton MI 404 20 529 1:02:27.8 1:04:23.7 10:04/M
128 Mary Rose Giles Ypsilanti MI 507 23 531 1:02:31.4 1:03:34.6 10:05/M
129 Hilary Lewis Ann Arbor MI 878 23 536 1:02:37.1 1:03:38.6 10:06/M
130 Irene Ripley 5892 22 538 1:02:40.4 1:03:23.8 10:06/M
131 Clara Godsell Oxford OH 516 21 555 1:03:27.1 1:05:21.8 10:14/M
132 Rebecka Manis Ann Arbor MI 936 22 570 1:03:44.4 1:04:13.9 10:17/M
133 Whitney Dixon Ann Arbor MI 346 24 575 1:03:52.9 1:06:09.4 10:18/M
134 Ashley May Pittsburgh PA 958 24 580 1:04:01.8 1:05:29.1 10:20/M
135 Katrina Diaz Ann Arbor MI 341 22 584 1:04:17.7 1:04:30.2 10:22/M
136 Stephanie Jordet Dearborn MI 719 21 588 1:04:37.6 1:05:17.4 10:25/M
137 alice adelman 2520 20 601 1:05:01.5 1:05:04.8 10:29/M
138 Ellen Woodcock Muskegon MI 1617 20 602 1:05:10.4 1:07:01.9 10:31/M
139 Lauren Shadik Macomb MI 1331 23 603 1:05:17.0 1:06:44.8 10:32/M
140 Callie Zahul Commerce MI 2075 20 604 1:05:17.5 1:06:43.6 10:32/M
141 Maricat Eggenberger Ann Arbor MI 377 22 636 1:07:32.7 1:09:45.6 10:54/M
142 Elizabeth Hubbard Ann Arbor MI 667 23 637 1:07:36.1 1:09:48.4 10:54/M
143 Rachael Crowe Ann Arbor MI 288 21 639 1:07:38.9 1:08:34.5 10:55/M
144 Claudia Hesky Ann Arbor MI 1930 22 646 1:07:52.1 1:22:30.9 10:57/M
145 Rita Ostroumov Ann Arbor MI 1106 22 648 1:08:16.7 1:09:28.3 11:01/M
146 Sarah Morris South Lyon MI 1043 21 676 1:10:11.8 1:11:28.1 11:19/M
147 Melody Tran Wichita KS 1484 21 703 1:11:33.8 1:13:21.5 11:32/M
148 Katie Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 1026 24 734 1:14:38.5 1:16:10.3 12:02/M
149 Melissa Bosma Ann Arbor MI 128 24 744 1:16:12.0 1:18:29.6 12:17/M
150 Erika Miras Ann Arbor MI 2138 21 752 1:18:08.7 1:19:03.5 12:36/M
151 Catherine Pesta Oxford MI 1139 20 753 1:18:10.7 1:20:41.3 12:36/M
152 Jesi Vestich Mount Pleasant MI 1527 22 754 1:18:10.9 1:20:33.8 12:36/M
153 Elizabeth Boudiab Ypsilanti MI 8589 21 759 1:18:40.1 1:20:44.7 12:41/M
154 jessica ceccolini ann arbor MI 1687 23 761 1:19:11.4 1:19:54.7 12:46/M
155 Katelynn Manton Ann Arbor MI 1779 24 770 1:21:34.7 1:22:31.3 13:09/M
156 CATHY TWU Ann Arbor MI 1498 23 796 1:33:35.4 1:33:35.4 15:06/M
157 Emily Pesta Oxford MI 1141 23 804 1:36:17.4 1:38:51.2 15:32/M
158 Courtney Hanley Washington DC 4336 23 809 1:38:05.5 1:40:33.9 15:49/M
159 Noelle Divozzo Ann Arbor MI 345 20 815 1:39:24.2 1:39:24.2 16:02/M
160 Katie Pavelich Ann Arbor MI 1134 20 816 1:39:25.4 1:39:25.4 16:02/M
161 Wenyan Xu Ann Arbor MI 1625 24 822 1:44:10.9 1:44:10.9 16:48/M
162 Kelly Powers Livonia MI 2009 22 828 1:47:14.9 1:47:14.9 17:18/M
Top
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Balentine Ann Arbor MI 58 25 9 41:28.7 41:58.3 6:41/M
2 Rachel Mummert Findlay OH 1054 26 22 44:07.3 45:53.4 7:07/M
3 Helen Fuller Ann Arbor MI 1921 29 24 44:25.3 44:55.5 7:10/M
4 Brittany Horak Ann Arbor MI 4511 25 34 45:32.0 45:41.4 7:21/M
5 Kelly Nelson Ann Arbor MI 1068 28 40 45:56.8 46:42.3 7:25/M
6 Ashley Ewing Ann Arbor NC 1915 26 41 46:02.0 46:45.8 7:25/M
7 Sarah Aarons Anchorage AK 1 26 42 46:05.9 46:47.3 7:26/M
8 Kandyce Butts Onsted MI 193 29 51 46:59.7 49:14.9 7:35/M
9 Katie Ryan Canton MI 1815 25 57 47:46.7 47:58.5 7:42/M
10 Michelle Nixon Livonia MI 1077 26 76 49:08.5 50:03.8 7:55/M
11 Emily Darnbrook Ann Arbor MI 308 27 77 49:10.1 49:57.3 7:56/M
12 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 941 27 78 49:12.0 49:23.8 7:56/M
13 Andrea Nance Ann Arbor MI 1065 25 86 49:48.3 51:46.9 8:02/M
14 Nikki Heyboer Lansing MI 1932 26 87 49:49.4 50:27.2 8:02/M
15 Alyson Lobert Walled Lake MI 889 29 88 49:49.5 51:00.8 8:02/M
16 Mallory Maynard Ann Arbor MI 960 25 89 49:51.1 50:50.8 8:02/M
17 Katherine Kriscunas ann arbor MI 2129 28 92 50:23.7 52:39.9 8:08/M
18 Christina Ziegler Plymouth MI 1657 25 104 51:13.7 52:22.8 8:16/M
19 Ciara Murphy Ann Arbor MI 1990 26 108 51:20.1 51:49.5 8:17/M
20 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 852 26 109 51:20.6 52:32.8 8:17/M
21 Lori Roy Ann Arbor MI 1261 25 122 51:44.8 52:39.1 8:21/M
22 Elissa Reidy Ann Arbor NY 1205 25 134 51:56.7 52:00.6 8:23/M
23 Amanda Fisher-Hubbard Ann Arbor MI 428 28 135 51:57.8 52:59.8 8:23/M
24 Jennifer Vermeesch Okemos MI 2185 25 142 52:07.5 53:16.7 8:24/M
25 Renee Russell Monroe MI 1274 26 147 52:16.4 54:38.9 8:26/M
26 Lisa Holtzman Ann Arbor MI 648 28 148 52:17.5 52:30.8 8:26/M
27 Melissa Purdy Cement City MI 1184 26 160 52:38.6 52:53.4 8:29/M
28 Lindsey Thompson Dexter MI 1467 27 164 52:46.3 55:21.8 8:31/M
29 Liz Smith Ann Arbor MI 1374 25 169 52:50.8 53:57.8 8:31/M
30 Joelle Barnes Ann Arbor MI 1871 26 173 52:58.6 53:24.5 8:33/M
31 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 919 29 175 53:01.4 54:30.7 8:33/M
32 Diana Ziser Ann Arbor MI 1661 26 186 53:20.0 53:55.3 8:36/M
33 Tara Gavioli Plymouth MI 493 27 197 53:42.5 55:20.6 8:40/M
34 Jamie Routman Ann Arbor MI 6000 27 206 54:03.3 55:24.6 8:43/M
35 Eleanor Turner Lansing MI 2055 27 209 54:07.5 54:18.3 8:44/M
36 Brittany Bogan Lansing MI 1883 26 211 54:09.0 54:19.5 8:44/M
37 Kristen Harrison trevor WI 591 28 213 54:12.9 54:45.2 8:45/M
38 Jeanette Williams Farmington Hills MI 1593 27 219 54:22.9 54:45.8 8:46/M
39 Jackie Madison Ann Arbor MI 1969 25 220 54:25.0 55:07.2 8:47/M
40 Amber Headley Pinckney MI 1728 29 225 54:27.8 56:35.5 8:47/M
41 Kelly Johnson Detroit MI 707 25 227 54:32.2 55:59.6 8:48/M
42 Chloe Funkhouser Chicago IL 469 27 230 54:42.5 56:21.6 8:49/M
43 Stacie Vanderver Howell MI 1513 27 231 54:43.5 55:05.1 8:50/M
44 Katherine Lu Ann Arbor MI 903 29 234 54:48.6 56:42.2 8:50/M
45 Kristi Hershiser Ypsilanti MI 622 26 235 54:48.6 57:07.5 8:50/M
46 Lisa Barrett Ann Arbor MI 2085 27 240 54:52.0 56:14.6 8:51/M
47 Katie Slovan Ann Arbor MI 2171 25 242 54:52.8 54:59.4 8:51/M
48 Mary Osbach Washington DC 1101 25 254 55:16.0 55:27.1 8:55/M
49 Taeyjuana Curry Ann Arbor MI 1908 28 256 55:20.2 55:39.5 8:55/M
50 Sara Fitzgerald Ann Arbor MI 430 25 258 55:23.5 57:38.8 8:56/M
51 Allison Staccone Maumee OH 1835 27 259 55:23.5 57:04.8 8:56/M
52 Miranda Cummings 5676 25 268 55:32.3 58:32.8 8:57/M
53 Elizabeth Barta Petersburg MI 71 27 270 55:38.6 57:11.1 8:58/M
54 Stephanie Marriott Hudson MI 947 28 283 56:03.0 1:02:39.6 9:02/M
55 Carissa Smith Ann Arbor MI 1368 28 287 56:10.3 57:33.7 9:04/M
56 Margaret Gough Saline MI 1925 29 296 56:18.3 58:55.1 9:05/M
57 Lauren Lobert Walled Lake MI 890 25 300 56:29.2 57:39.4 9:07/M
58 Celeste Smith Ann Arbor MI 7178 29 303 56:31.1 58:26.5 9:07/M
59 Melissa Brantley Ann Arbor MI 1889 26 310 56:42.0 58:19.5 9:09/M
60 Tricia Gibson Portage MI 501 25 311 56:42.7 58:56.9 9:09/M
61 Kacy Thurman Grand Blanc MI 1469 25 316 56:48.3 58:16.6 9:10/M
62 Morgan Rittenhouse Ann Arbor MI 1228 25 321 56:55.9 57:32.7 9:11/M
63 Ashlee Dahlberg Ann Arbor MI 296 27 322 56:58.3 59:12.7 9:11/M
64 Emily Houser Ann Arbor MI 658 29 330 57:11.4 57:39.6 9:13/M
65 Monisha Brown Ann Arbor MI 165 28 332 57:13.9 59:18.8 9:14/M
66 Brittney Jarboe Ann Arbor MI 693 27 342 57:20.7 58:16.3 9:15/M
67 Alix Keener Ann Arbor MI 750 25 355 57:41.2 59:09.6 9:18/M
68 Kerri Row Fairlawn OH 2164 25 361 57:45.0 59:13.3 9:19/M
69 Stephanie Hillman Whitmore Lake MI 632 26 362 57:45.1 59:18.8 9:19/M
70 Allison Rapaport Canton MI 1196 28 366 57:47.9 58:32.8 9:19/M
71 Brittany Ritter Chicago IL 1229 29 375 58:02.5 59:21.1 9:22/M
72 Beth Riggle Ann Arbor MI 1224 25 381 58:11.1 59:52.8 9:23/M
73 Lindsay Hill Plymouth MI 2118 26 383 58:12.0 58:21.7 9:23/M
74 Katie Farnum Brighton MI 411 26 384 58:12.1 59:54.8 9:23/M
75 Anna Wadhams Ann Arbor MI 1856 28 386 58:18.3 59:43.2 9:24/M
76 Nicole Harden Milan MI 577 29 389 58:23.3 58:38.6 9:25/M
77 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1634 26 397 58:33.6 1:00:07.4 9:27/M
78 Tiffany Neumeyer Canton MI 1790 25 400 58:40.1 59:37.7 9:28/M
79 Diane Calinski Ann Arbor MI 197 29 402 58:41.7 58:56.3 9:28/M
80 Liz Minock Fenton MI 1023 25 404 58:46.1 1:00:10.3 9:29/M
81 Andrea Grenier Macomb MI 545 26 409 58:52.3 1:00:08.8 9:30/M
82 Heather Fredlund Royal Oak MI 453 26 411 58:55.6 1:01:59.1 9:30/M
83 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 513 26 421 59:09.8 1:01:20.7 9:32/M
84 April Montague Spring Arbor MI 1032 29 429 59:28.2 1:00:09.4 9:35/M
85 sara chang 5805 27 430 59:28.5 1:00:42.9 9:35/M
86 Erin Dietrich Novi MI 342 25 445 59:43.9 1:00:21.8 9:38/M
87 Heather Ferguson Ann Arbor MI 415 25 446 59:44.5 1:00:21.8 9:38/M
88 Kristen Rodriguez Ludington MI 1812 26 451 59:51.0 1:01:34.3 9:39/M
89 Genevieve Levin Ann Arbor MI 1960 29 452 59:52.7 1:02:32.8 9:39/M
90 Dawn Stowe Plymouth MI 1420 29 453 59:53.2 1:01:34.6 9:40/M
91 Nicole Bradshaw Novi MI 1888 29 455 59:55.2 1:02:34.4 9:40/M
92 Sarah Schmitt Taylor MI 1304 27 457 1:00:02.8 1:00:09.6 9:41/M
93 callan carlstedt ypsilanti MI 212 29 458 1:00:04.3 1:02:23.9 9:41/M
94 Kendra Bissig Grosse Pointe MI 1881 27 464 1:00:15.6 1:00:45.8 9:43/M
95 Karen Sarmir Bloomfield Hills MI 1288 26 476 1:00:33.5 1:02:42.8 9:46/M
96 Amy Sanford Novi MI 1285 26 480 1:00:40.7 1:02:48.9 9:47/M
97 Courtney Withrow Pleasant lake MI 1608 25 485 1:00:50.4 1:03:27.6 9:49/M
98 Laura McKeague Indianapolis IN 982 26 487 1:00:58.1 1:02:21.4 9:50/M
99 Joanna Rogow Ann Arbor MI 1245 26 489 1:01:04.7 1:02:42.6 9:51/M
100 Leora Rodenstein Ann Arbor MI 1240 28 490 1:01:06.5 1:02:44.4 9:51/M
101 Darcy Dodd Ann Arbor MI 349 28 491 1:01:06.5 1:03:00.6 9:51/M
102 Julee Boland Ann Arbor MI 121 29 495 1:01:21.8 1:03:36.2 9:54/M
103 Rachael Kroodsma Ann Arbor MI 818 25 503 1:01:40.7 1:14:39.8 9:57/M
104 Danielle Young Birmingham MI 1642 28 505 1:01:44.1 1:03:44.3 9:57/M
105 Meron Dafnah 5665 27 540 1:02:49.7 1:03:26.4 10:08/M
106 Rachel Huebner Ann Arbor MI 671 28 542 1:02:53.9 1:04:30.8 10:09/M
107 Megan Greenwald-Yarnell Ann Arbor MI 542 26 543 1:02:54.6 1:06:47.9 10:09/M
108 Mandy Ward Ann Arbor MI 2065 27 544 1:02:57.3 1:03:35.6 10:09/M
109 Christine Johnston Waterford MI 1745 28 556 1:03:31.1 1:04:17.7 10:15/M
110 Kathryn Masi Ann Arbor MI 953 26 559 1:03:35.4 1:05:23.4 10:15/M
111 Katie Miranto Ann Arbor MI 1025 26 567 1:03:43.0 1:05:58.1 10:17/M
112 Kristyn Rucinski Ypsilanti Twp MI 1267 29 568 1:03:43.5 1:06:20.6 10:17/M
113 Whitney Crutchfield Caro MI 3710 26 583 1:04:06.7 1:06:05.9 10:20/M
114 Faheemah Mustafaa Ann Arbor MI 2144 28 585 1:04:19.0 1:04:39.8 10:22/M
115 Stephanie Pridmore Ypsilanti MI 1178 29 589 1:04:37.8 1:06:52.4 10:25/M
116 Ann Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 1731 28 593 1:04:40.7 1:06:56.5 10:26/M
117 Jennifer Baker CHICAGO IL 54 28 598 1:04:49.5 1:05:58.7 10:27/M
118 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 779 26 599 1:04:55.4 1:05:32.9 10:28/M
119 Jenny Thuma Troy MI 1468 25 610 1:06:03.4 1:07:14.9 10:39/M
120 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 1571 28 615 1:06:12.8 1:07:19.1 10:41/M
121 Erin Smith Dearborn MI 1370 29 618 1:06:18.8 1:07:48.6 10:42/M
122 Marie Miarka Sterling Heights MI 1785 29 624 1:06:42.5 1:16:14.9 10:45/M
123 Amber Bahnweg Sterling Heights MI 2165 25 628 1:07:06.5 1:07:28.9 10:49/M
124 Jessica Panza Chicago IL 1118 29 644 1:07:50.9 1:08:27.6 10:56/M
125 Kerry Rogers Ann Arbor MI 1244 29 645 1:07:51.9 1:08:28.6 10:57/M
126 Yi-Chin Wu Ann Arbor MI 2074 25 649 1:08:23.2 1:16:59.1 11:02/M
127 Tzu-Hsin Chiao Ann Arbor MI 238 25 650 1:08:24.4 1:16:58.2 11:02/M
128 Emily Magoc Ann Arbot MI 925 26 652 1:08:25.3 1:09:12.1 11:02/M
129 Kristen Carson Ypsilanti MI 214 27 655 1:08:42.5 1:15:19.2 11:05/M
130 Jenelle Vlcek Spring arbor MI 1530 27 660 1:09:23.9 1:11:08.4 11:11/M
131 Tracy Coffey Chelsea MI 258 28 661 1:09:25.1 1:11:09.8 11:12/M
132 Anna Zenz Jackson MI 1654 27 663 1:09:29.7 1:11:10.1 11:12/M
133 Keri Hill Tecumseh MI 629 28 664 1:09:30.1 1:11:06.9 11:13/M
134 ambreen shahabuddin ypsilanti MI 1335 28 670 1:09:46.5 1:10:56.4 11:15/M
135 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 94 29 673 1:10:01.1 1:10:01.1 11:18/M
136 Michelle Kronmann Haksins OH 817 29 678 1:10:29.9 1:11:37.3 11:22/M
137 Shauna Nofzinger Waterville OH 1078 26 680 1:10:30.6 1:11:38.4 11:22/M
138 Amanda Silvas Lansing MI 1832 29 686 1:10:56.7 1:13:14.5 11:26/M
139 Lesley Schaible Manchester MI 1297 28 688 1:10:59.5 1:15:51.4 11:27/M
140 Kenzie Latham Ann Arbor MI 851 28 691 1:11:13.1 1:12:10.5 11:29/M
141 Amanda Goetz Monroe MI 517 29 694 1:11:14.6 1:30:26.7 11:29/M
142 Anya Marcero Dundee MI 1780 29 695 1:11:15.5 1:30:23.1 11:30/M
143 Corrine O'Brien Newport MI 1087 29 696 1:11:15.5 1:30:27.4 11:30/M
144 Christina White Lapeer MI 1586 26 699 1:11:19.1 1:14:04.8 11:30/M
145 Roxanne Najor Troy MI 2146 29 702 1:11:21.6 1:11:51.9 11:30/M
146 Halley Pogrob Jackson MI 1160 26 704 1:11:34.5 1:13:41.9 11:33/M
147 Emily Perrotta Erie PA 1799 28 713 1:12:23.0 1:13:57.4 11:40/M
148 Nermis Mieses Ypsilanti MI 1005 25 715 1:12:28.4 1:12:28.4 11:41/M
149 Laura Blackman-Urteaga Ann Arbor MI 112 29 719 1:13:07.7 1:15:10.9 11:48/M
150 Lisa Harker Ann Arbor MI 581 29 720 1:13:07.9 1:15:10.3 11:48/M
151 Charity Haynes ANN ARBOR MI 2115 25 726 1:13:45.9 1:14:05.9 11:54/M
152 Shayann Thomas Ypsilanti MI 1464 27 735 1:14:41.7 1:16:16.6 12:03/M
153 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 2110 29 736 1:14:42.5 1:16:16.8 12:03/M
154 Jina Lauer Fort Wayne IN 854 29 741 1:15:01.8 1:16:26.7 12:06/M
155 Corrie Hoeft Tecumseh MI 636 25 742 1:15:03.7 1:15:21.6 12:06/M
156 Kyla McMullen Ann Arbor MI 2132 28 745 1:16:14.2 1:16:31.8 12:18/M
157 Amy Sheppard Ann Arbor MI 1347 27 766 1:20:20.6 1:21:40.8 12:57/M
158 Sabrina Gomes Dundee MI 522 26 771 1:21:37.2 1:22:30.5 13:10/M
159 Heather Gotshaw Westland MI 530 28 793 1:31:53.6 1:32:44.7 14:49/M
160 Tura Foster Chicago IL 444 28 805 1:36:34.2 1:36:34.2 15:35/M
161 Jenipher James Adrian MI 1942 29 810 1:38:07.1 1:45:34.4 15:50/M
162 Cynthia Wang Ann Arbor MI 1546 27 820 1:43:55.7 1:43:55.7 16:46/M
163 Barbara Fortuna Livonia MI 441 29 821 1:44:03.5 1:56:00.8 16:47/M
164 Huda Elasaad Ann Arbor MI 382 27 829 1:47:24.9 1:55:51.8 17:19/M
165 Ashley Sexton Ann Arbor MI 1330 28 838 1:57:53.5 1:57:53.5 19:01/M
166 Danielle Sleeper Durand MI 1366 25 839 2:03:19.2 2:03:19.2 19:53/M
167 Randi Cecil Bancroft MI 223 26 846 2:12:26.7 2:12:26.7 21:22/M
Top
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lizzy Duffy Mundelein IL 365 31 5 40:17.1 40:27.3 6:30/M
2 Julie Snider Toledo OH 1382 30 18 43:29.0 43:36.3 7:01/M
3 Jennifer Chopp Ypsilanti MI 2096 31 39 45:56.7 46:10.5 7:25/M
4 Renee Snow Berkley MI 2042 31 58 47:52.8 48:07.5 7:43/M
5 Lauren Nicholls Ann Arbor MI 2147 31 59 48:02.3 49:26.7 7:45/M
6 Bethany Wylie Saline MI 1623 33 70 48:51.9 49:03.4 7:53/M
7 Amanda long ann arbor MI 897 33 75 49:06.8 50:02.6 7:55/M
8 Jocelyn Benson Detroit MI 1876 34 81 49:26.0 1:06:49.3 7:58/M
9 Anne-Michelle Tessier East Lansing MI 7394 32 83 49:30.8 50:40.2 7:59/M
10 Bonnie Buffinga Belmont MI 179 31 91 50:07.8 51:30.1 8:05/M
11 Molly Tyner Monroe MI 1500 32 93 50:36.6 50:45.7 8:10/M
12 Taleesha Payne Ypsilanti MI 5911 31 99 50:57.6 51:38.8 8:13/M
13 Alison McDonnell Ann Arbor MI 8907 30 106 51:18.9 52:44.2 8:16/M
14 Erin Robinson Commerce Twp. MI 1237 32 112 51:27.8 51:48.3 8:18/M
15 jenny clark Milan MI 253 30 114 51:31.3 53:33.5 8:19/M
16 Angie Straley Schoolcraft MI 1421 34 115 51:34.5 52:11.8 8:19/M
17 Rachel Rosinski Huntersville NC 1253 33 119 51:41.0 52:27.3 8:20/M
18 Kristina Martin Gregory MI 950 33 120 51:43.9 52:27.1 8:20/M
19 Anne Thompson Ann Arbor MI 2053 32 124 51:45.6 53:14.1 8:21/M
20 Becky Otto Ann Arbor MI 1995 34 125 51:46.1 56:03.5 8:21/M
21 Christine Robert Ann Arbor MI 2016 30 129 51:51.0 53:27.3 8:22/M
22 Lisa Emery Ann Arbor MI 1709 34 170 52:51.8 53:31.4 8:31/M
23 Allison Neal Ferndale MI 1067 30 171 52:54.2 53:41.5 8:32/M
24 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp MI 1762 34 176 53:01.8 53:40.3 8:33/M
25 Alicia Tropea Milan MI 1488 30 178 53:05.9 54:34.2 8:34/M
26 Khuyen Vo Plymouth MI 1531 30 181 53:08.0 53:47.8 8:34/M
27 Lindsay Babian Canton MI 1668 33 183 53:15.5 54:08.6 8:35/M
28 Holly Skelton Plymouth MI 2039 34 184 53:18.6 55:26.8 8:36/M
29 heather haarala Brighton MI 564 32 185 53:19.0 54:29.8 8:36/M
30 Aimee Georgandellis Ann Arbor MI 499 31 195 53:37.6 55:13.9 8:39/M
31 Jessica Bensenhaver Ypsilanti MI 91 30 208 54:06.4 54:44.3 8:44/M
32 Stephanie Hoyer Chicago IL 664 34 226 54:32.0 56:28.9 8:48/M
33 SHANNON CURRY ANN ARBOR MI 293 30 228 54:34.6 1:07:33.4 8:48/M
34 Sarah Davey Spring Arbor MI 309 30 229 54:42.1 55:22.8 8:49/M
35 Wendy St.Clair Northville MI 1398 30 249 55:11.4 55:46.6 8:54/M
36 Brenda Engler Bad Axe MI 392 34 250 55:13.0 55:38.3 8:54/M
37 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 231 34 260 55:25.3 56:47.5 8:56/M
38 Devonie Townsend Ann Arbor MI 1481 34 265 55:29.5 57:45.3 8:57/M
39 Ann Pattock Livonia MI 1130 30 266 55:30.3 56:10.6 8:57/M
40 Aimee Picard Ann Arbor MI 2156 30 269 55:35.1 56:19.8 8:58/M
41 Karen Gilgenbach Waukesha WI 1719 31 271 55:39.0 56:01.1 8:59/M
42 Susanna Storeng Jonesville MI 1419 32 284 56:03.3 58:22.8 9:02/M
43 Sonia Leung Ann Arbor MI 874 30 298 56:23.7 58:43.2 9:06/M
44 Lucia Lansu Westland MI 1765 33 299 56:25.8 58:18.9 9:06/M
45 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti MI 467 31 308 56:41.4 58:45.7 9:09/M
46 Silke Masullo Ann Arbor MI 956 34 317 56:48.9 58:30.8 9:10/M
47 Carrie Gorga Ypsilanti MI 529 34 324 57:05.2 58:33.6 9:12/M
48 Amanda DeSalvo Marion IA 331 34 327 57:05.8 59:48.5 9:12/M
49 Danielle Dresch Dexter MI 359 31 344 57:25.4 59:25.3 9:16/M
50 tarah ash 2505 32 351 57:40.1 58:29.9 9:18/M
51 Jamie Wasil Commerce Township MI 1556 33 358 57:42.2 59:40.4 9:18/M
52 Monisha Dandekar Ann Arbor MI 305 31 369 57:54.0 59:47.4 9:20/M
53 Rafina Khateeb Brighton MI 761 32 406 58:48.5 1:01:22.1 9:29/M
54 Kimberly Heffel Novi MI 605 34 414 59:02.1 1:00:41.4 9:31/M
55 Aaron Fleckenstein Hamilton OH 1716 34 418 59:09.0 59:18.6 9:32/M
56 Kelly Jacobson Aurora IL 690 33 419 59:09.7 1:00:53.8 9:32/M
57 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 1740 31 420 59:09.7 1:01:20.4 9:32/M
58 Jenny Weeter Ann Arbor MI 1572 33 432 59:29.5 1:01:28.9 9:36/M
59 Veena Thyagarajan Ann Arbor MI 1848 31 439 59:37.2 1:00:36.1 9:37/M
60 Angela Bryan Dearborn Heights MI 1895 32 440 59:38.2 1:07:11.9 9:37/M
61 sarah zimmerman royal oak MI 1660 31 450 59:50.0 1:01:25.9 9:39/M
62 Sarah Anderson Grand Ledge MI 27 31 461 1:00:11.4 1:00:38.3 9:42/M
63 Jamie Loisel Waterford MI 893 33 462 1:00:13.3 1:02:17.1 9:43/M
64 Amanda Van Sickle Whitehall MI 1511 30 471 1:00:25.9 1:01:31.8 9:45/M
65 amy jenkins 5733 34 472 1:00:27.6 1:01:29.8 9:45/M
66 Kristin Finn Ann Arbor MI 423 32 477 1:00:38.0 1:01:19.6 9:47/M
67 Sara Shefferly Ypsilanti MI 1345 30 479 1:00:40.1 1:02:24.3 9:47/M
68 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 1947 31 498 1:01:31.1 1:02:02.3 9:55/M
69 Sara Saylor Ann Arbor MI 1295 34 504 1:01:42.8 1:04:27.6 9:57/M
70 Marolyn Valenzuela Ann Arbor MI 1505 34 507 1:01:46.2 1:03:45.8 9:58/M
71 Paula Zenizo Troy MI 1653 33 511 1:01:57.4 1:02:13.3 10:00/M
72 Kelly Moran Westland MI 1039 31 512 1:01:58.7 1:02:46.6 10:00/M
73 Julie Jones Chelsea MI 715 34 513 1:01:59.3 1:04:41.8 10:00/M
74 Krystn Babij Rockwood MI 46 32 519 1:02:08.9 1:03:27.6 10:01/M
75 Kristen Weber Brighton MI 1569 31 522 1:02:15.7 1:03:58.6 10:02/M
76 Lynn Dudzinski Allen Park MI 362 31 525 1:02:17.1 1:03:18.9 10:03/M
77 Lisa Larson Adrian MI 849 33 546 1:03:05.0 1:04:13.6 10:10/M
78 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 742 33 547 1:03:09.0 1:05:21.3 10:11/M
79 Annie Whitlock Zeeland MI 2069 31 549 1:03:14.2 1:03:36.4 10:12/M
80 Cynthia Coleman Fenton MI 261 30 552 1:03:20.8 1:03:53.5 10:13/M
81 Elizabeth Swanguarin Ann Arbor MI 1842 34 557 1:03:33.8 1:05:09.3 10:15/M
82 Jennifer Morris Fowlerville MI 1042 30 562 1:03:37.2 1:04:09.9 10:16/M
83 Amanda Briggs Ypsilanti MI 149 30 579 1:03:58.3 1:06:09.9 10:19/M
84 Shannon Poe Mi 48 5684 30 591 1:04:39.2 1:08:24.8 10:26/M
85 Gina DeMasellis Saginaw MI 2101 32 600 1:04:58.9 1:05:36.1 10:29/M
86 Betsy Wagner Pinckney MI 2189 30 605 1:05:27.0 1:13:15.5 10:33/M
87 Andrea Munger Ann Arbor MI 1055 30 608 1:05:53.3 1:07:05.1 10:38/M
88 Elisabeth Wong Canton MI 1613 34 609 1:05:54.5 1:07:39.3 10:38/M
89 Kristina Ligrow Pinckney MI 886 33 616 1:06:14.3 1:07:40.9 10:41/M
90 Nicole Chandler Flushing MI 226 34 622 1:06:40.1 1:16:15.6 10:45/M
91 Jessi Elder Westland MI 383 34 629 1:07:07.3 1:09:35.9 10:50/M
92 Michelle Moskal Wixom MI 1046 34 630 1:07:07.9 1:08:22.8 10:50/M
93 Sravanthi Parlapalli Ypsilanti MI 2000 31 638 1:07:36.5 1:09:27.7 10:54/M
94 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MI 1311 34 641 1:07:39.5 1:09:16.8 10:55/M
95 Katherine Jordan Saline MI 718 32 653 1:08:31.6 1:10:46.9 11:03/M
96 Rebecca Jones Spring Arbor MI 2123 30 666 1:09:35.6 1:11:32.8 11:13/M
97 Lindsay Peed Cincinnati OH 1136 32 679 1:10:30.1 1:15:49.5 11:22/M
98 Trina Knibbs Rochester Hills MI 789 34 681 1:10:35.6 1:12:02.4 11:23/M
99 Maggie McCasey Belleville MI 967 34 689 1:11:03.6 1:12:46.4 11:28/M
100 Kelly Mione Berkley MI 1024 31 690 1:11:05.0 1:12:02.5 11:28/M
101 Christine Malmsten Ferndale MI 932 33 701 1:11:19.9 1:19:58.2 11:30/M
102 Elizabeth Roberts Ypslanti MI 1232 30 710 1:12:11.4 1:14:39.9 11:39/M
103 Sarah McConnell Ypsilanti MI 971 32 724 1:13:43.2 1:16:12.3 11:53/M
104 Catherine Zahina Milan MI 1647 31 732 1:14:24.6 1:17:17.9 12:00/M
105 Nicole LaBrie Ann Arbor MI 837 33 733 1:14:32.5 1:16:10.6 12:01/M
106 Christine Burene Genesee MI 1897 33 749 1:17:19.7 1:19:20.3 12:28/M
107 Erin Ross Novi MICHIGAN 5870 34 755 1:18:15.7 1:20:18.2 12:37/M
108 Jody Wasielewski Dexter MI 2066 34 756 1:18:16.1 1:18:16.1 12:37/M
109 Laura Lutz Ann Arbor MI 913 34 757 1:18:16.8 1:18:16.8 12:37/M
110 Mira Shah Canton MI 1334 31 760 1:19:11.0 1:33:48.1 12:46/M
111 Heather Middleton Flat Rock MI 1004 32 767 1:20:52.6 1:21:51.5 13:03/M
112 Jennifer Yager Rochester Hills MI 1627 32 778 1:23:40.4 1:26:11.1 13:30/M
113 MANJULA KAMATH WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1751 34 795 1:33:00.8 1:33:26.4 15:00/M
114 Danielle Dupuy Chicago IL 1707 30 826 1:45:09.8 1:45:09.8 16:58/M
115 Erin Curtis 5886 30 830 1:47:46.7 1:47:46.7 17:23/M
116 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor MI 146 32 831 1:48:05.6 1:48:05.6 17:26/M
117 Rachel Reisman Ann Arbor MI 1208 31 833 1:49:54.2 1:49:54.2 17:44/M
118 Jill Anderson Ann Arbor MI 25 32 847 2:40:43.5 2:40:43.5 25:55/M
Top
Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sonia Kraftson Ann Arbor MI 810 36 7 41:13.0 41:19.9 6:39/M
2 Maria Alejandra Perez Coralville IA 2154 36 19 43:34.9 43:58.3 7:02/M
3 Krista Hopson Saline MI 1937 37 21 44:03.7 59:54.1 7:06/M
4 Anita Harless Holly MI 1726 38 25 44:25.9 45:10.2 7:10/M
5 nathan johnson belleville MI 710 37 26 44:27.7 45:10.1 7:10/M
6 Brynn Dechert-Crooks Ann Arbor MI 318 35 27 44:38.0 44:45.8 7:12/M
7 Lauren Hutchens Ann Arbor MI 677 36 29 45:04.4 45:35.1 7:16/M
8 Denise Moeckel Grass Lake MI 1029 36 33 45:26.4 46:24.3 7:20/M
9 Sara Hipple New Hudson MI 633 35 37 45:49.0 46:39.3 7:23/M
10 Naomi Ramos Saginaw MI 1192 35 44 46:21.1 47:05.6 7:29/M
11 rachelle patrick columbia city IN 1129 36 56 47:33.0 47:50.5 7:40/M
12 lanette hoard 5880 36 80 49:23.2 50:12.1 7:58/M
13 Ann Hess Ann Arbor MI 1931 37 103 51:13.6 52:03.5 8:16/M
14 Holly Peters Northville MI 1144 36 110 51:23.9 51:59.3 8:17/M
15 Sarah Handeyside Ann Arbor MI 571 36 116 51:35.7 53:23.6 8:19/M
16 Breana Bottom Ann Arbor MI 2088 35 130 51:51.5 54:23.3 8:22/M
17 Kimberly Sitarz Brooklyn MI 2038 36 140 52:06.7 52:56.3 8:24/M
18 katie quinn 5648 35 143 52:08.2 52:21.6 8:25/M
19 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 991 38 144 52:09.7 53:35.7 8:25/M
20 Kimberly Jess Highland MI 701 36 151 52:23.4 52:53.2 8:27/M
21 dana mannor howell MI 1778 37 152 52:24.4 53:31.9 8:27/M
22 Sarah Pflug Saline MI 1150 38 167 52:48.2 54:13.7 8:31/M
23 Erika Myers Van Buren Township MI 1063 36 177 53:04.7 53:43.6 8:34/M
24 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MICHIGAN 5901 38 190 53:28.5 55:59.3 8:37/M
25 Laurie Randolph Tecumseh MI 1194 38 198 53:43.5 55:58.2 8:40/M
26 nadine langley Plymouth MI 1953 37 199 53:54.3 56:01.7 8:42/M
27 Nicole Cooper Linden MI 274 35 204 54:00.2 56:03.1 8:43/M
28 Alice Galovan Portage MI 1922 36 214 54:14.2 56:24.3 8:45/M
29 Stephanie Tompa Ann Arbor MI 1478 39 222 54:25.1 55:49.6 8:47/M
30 Jennifer Hubbard Jackson MI 668 35 223 54:25.9 56:41.2 8:47/M
31 Kelly Willian Rochester Hills MI 1600 35 239 54:51.2 55:00.5 8:51/M
32 Chris Finley Ann Arbor MI 422 36 251 55:13.3 56:36.6 8:54/M
33 Kimberley Komar Brighton MI 2127 37 273 55:44.4 56:34.8 8:59/M
34 Caroline Costello Ferndale MI 279 37 276 55:47.1 1:09:00.9 9:00/M
35 Holly Borgman Ann Arbor MI 123 35 279 55:59.4 56:52.2 9:02/M
36 Abbie Horky Manchester MI 1735 37 280 56:00.9 58:04.6 9:02/M
37 Shawn OSullivan Ann Arbor MI 1107 39 282 56:01.1 57:47.5 9:02/M
38 Beth Cunnane Grosse Pointe Park MI 5663 35 286 56:06.7 57:22.1 9:03/M
39 Staci Kaczor Washington MI 722 35 292 56:16.4 1:16:11.3 9:05/M
40 Laura Woods Manchester MI 1618 35 294 56:17.7 58:20.5 9:05/M
41 Holly Visser Hudsonville MI 1854 38 295 56:17.8 57:02.6 9:05/M
42 Jenna Munson Ann Arbor MI 1989 35 301 56:30.4 58:59.7 9:07/M
43 Naomi Williams Ann Arbor MI 1596 35 309 56:42.0 57:34.3 9:09/M
44 Ann Putvin Ann Arbor MI 1185 36 315 56:48.1 58:29.5 9:10/M
45 Kenda Watson Owosso MI 1560 38 318 56:48.9 57:33.3 9:10/M
46 E.J. Winslow Saline MI 1604 37 335 57:14.7 59:54.3 9:14/M
47 Lorrel Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 5718 38 341 57:20.3 1:03:41.9 9:15/M
48 Renee Krusniak Fenton MI 824 39 347 57:33.0 58:22.6 9:17/M
49 elizabeth tawney rockford MI 1444 39 350 57:37.5 59:24.3 9:18/M
50 Carrie Miller Montrose MI 1010 37 356 57:41.4 59:41.4 9:18/M
51 marisol mccormick 2507 37 363 57:45.8 58:37.1 9:19/M
52 Sherri Spitzley Appleton WI 1395 37 364 57:46.9 57:49.8 9:19/M
53 Janette Shinavier Ypsilanti MI 1349 36 377 58:04.9 1:00:37.9 9:22/M
54 Millie Chu Ann Arbor MI 240 35 392 58:27.5 1:01:09.6 9:26/M
55 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor MI 450 36 399 58:38.7 1:00:07.4 9:27/M
56 Regen Newton Ypsilanti MI 6463 35 405 58:47.2 1:00:26.3 9:29/M
57 Christina Maniaci Canton MI 935 37 422 59:11.3 1:01:28.1 9:33/M
58 Bethanie Campbell Brownstown MI 1685 36 423 59:14.1 1:00:55.4 9:33/M
59 Amy Frontier Ann Arbor MI 466 39 442 59:40.9 1:01:43.7 9:37/M
60 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 2104 39 447 59:48.1 1:02:08.2 9:39/M
61 Meredith Lovelace Ann Arbor MI 902 36 459 1:00:05.2 1:02:49.3 9:41/M
62 Anne DeWitt Zeeland MI 333 36 467 1:00:18.3 1:02:47.5 9:44/M
63 Allison Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 735 35 482 1:00:43.1 1:02:50.9 9:48/M
64 Nicole Seeley Caledonia MI 1324 37 501 1:01:35.4 1:02:08.6 9:56/M
65 Amanda Lauth Monroe MI 857 36 506 1:01:45.7 1:04:11.2 9:58/M
66 Kathleen Hoitenga Oxford MI 642 37 517 1:02:04.7 1:03:41.5 10:01/M
67 Lindsay Bredow Brownstown MI 142 35 518 1:02:05.2 1:03:26.8 10:01/M
68 Hanna Cramer Ann Arbor MI 1695 38 521 1:02:12.2 1:04:25.8 10:02/M
69 Sarah Plum Ann Arbor MI 1800 36 523 1:02:15.8 1:03:29.1 10:02/M
70 Christine Anthony Bloomfield Hills MI 29 36 526 1:02:22.0 1:04:57.3 10:04/M
71 Angela Banda Bloomfield Hills MI 60 38 527 1:02:24.2 1:04:19.6 10:04/M
72 Molly Williams Stockbridge MI 1595 36 533 1:02:33.8 1:04:28.6 10:05/M
73 Nichole Borowy Jackson MI 126 38 535 1:02:35.8 1:04:29.2 10:06/M
74 Erin Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 2194 37 548 1:03:13.1 1:07:42.6 10:12/M
75 Amy Douglas Davisburg MI 2102 37 550 1:03:17.0 1:04:39.6 10:12/M
76 Ha Hoang Brighton MI 1732 39 566 1:03:42.6 1:05:52.4 10:16/M
77 Jessica Shaw Brighton MI 1340 37 571 1:03:45.8 1:05:52.5 10:17/M
78 Heidi Johnson Ypsilanti MI 706 36 572 1:03:51.3 1:05:37.9 10:18/M
79 Molly Mysliwiec 5927 36 577 1:03:56.9 1:06:39.2 10:19/M
80 Kimberly Brown Fairgrove MI 164 38 612 1:06:09.8 1:07:46.8 10:40/M
81 Jessica Ligrow Oxford MI 885 36 617 1:06:17.3 1:07:40.9 10:41/M
82 Soon Benko Howell MI 89 36 620 1:06:37.6 1:09:05.4 10:45/M
83 Maribeth Gordon Cassopolis MI 527 35 623 1:06:41.9 1:08:08.1 10:45/M
84 Lori Drumm Brownstown MI 360 36 631 1:07:13.8 1:09:08.1 10:50/M
85 Joetta Vamos Woodhaven MI 1850 36 633 1:07:16.4 1:09:09.6 10:51/M
86 Sheila McGeorge Belleville MI 975 37 635 1:07:26.0 1:09:48.9 10:53/M
87 Lorie Heyn Milan MI 624 39 654 1:08:34.8 1:10:56.3 11:04/M
88 Raquel Gallo Flat Rock MI 476 35 658 1:09:13.3 1:10:00.8 11:10/M
89 Nell Dority Ypsilanti MI 354 39 659 1:09:15.5 1:11:02.9 11:10/M
90 Elizabeth Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1446 38 665 1:09:33.4 1:09:33.4 11:13/M
91 Melissa Miller Ypsilanti MI 1015 37 668 1:09:43.9 1:10:52.6 11:15/M
92 Kristyn Sexsmith Windsor ON 1329 38 669 1:09:45.6 1:11:24.4 11:15/M
93 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 1310 39 675 1:10:06.8 1:11:38.6 11:18/M
94 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 1223 35 683 1:10:52.0 1:12:59.8 11:26/M
95 Cheryl Rendell Belleville MI 1210 36 687 1:10:57.6 1:12:40.6 11:27/M
96 Rachel Emery Sand Creek MI 389 36 692 1:11:14.0 1:12:31.6 11:29/M
97 Wynnette Eckmyre Corunna MI 374 38 727 1:13:47.2 1:16:13.9 11:54/M
98 Lisa Smith Owosso MI 1373 37 728 1:13:49.7 1:16:15.9 11:54/M
99 Samantha Trumbull Fort Wayne IN 1492 35 743 1:15:04.5 1:16:43.8 12:06/M
100 Jennifer Cameron Algonac MI 200 36 746 1:16:51.5 1:19:16.3 12:24/M
101 Kristie Arens White Lake MI 32 38 747 1:16:56.5 1:18:24.1 12:25/M
102 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc MI 2020 37 748 1:17:18.0 1:19:18.9 12:28/M
103 Stacey LaFay Fenton MI 1763 38 750 1:17:20.0 1:19:20.1 12:28/M
104 Melanie Burzynski Canton MI 187 39 776 1:23:37.5 1:26:05.8 13:29/M
105 Tracie Lawson Westland MI 858 37 780 1:24:15.4 1:25:03.8 13:35/M
106 Pinar Acar Ann Arbor MI 5 36 789 1:30:47.1 1:32:18.9 14:39/M
107 Suneetha Babu canton MI 47 36 797 1:33:36.5 1:34:17.6 15:06/M
108 Tara Kamath Canton MI 1752 38 818 1:42:05.7 1:42:30.5 16:28/M
109 Rebecca Filbey Ann Arbor MI 420 36 819 1:42:51.1 1:42:51.1 16:35/M
110 Heather Wade Union Pier MI 1534 37 843 2:09:25.3 2:09:25.3 20:52/M
Top
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 veronica alatorre 5647 44 8 41:17.6 41:32.5 6:40/M
2 Jennifer Fike ANN ARBOR MI 1714 44 32 45:21.2 45:32.4 7:19/M
3 Tracy Licari Farmington hills MI 882 40 36 45:41.1 45:54.8 7:22/M
4 Jennifer Olmsted Ann Arbor MI 1095 40 47 46:35.5 47:54.7 7:31/M
5 tracy lister ann arbor MI 1963 44 85 49:47.8 51:24.3 8:02/M
6 Amy Fast Osseo MI 1713 40 90 49:54.1 50:24.3 8:03/M
7 Stephanie Salazar Brighton MI 2023 41 95 50:42.6 51:55.4 8:11/M
8 Jenny Hsu ann arbor MI 1938 42 105 51:14.4 52:02.8 8:16/M
9 Lisa McIntyre Hartland MI 1978 40 118 51:39.1 52:53.8 8:20/M
10 Lori Wraage Huntington Woods MI 1620 41 123 51:45.1 53:24.3 8:21/M
11 Jennifer Rasmussen Dexter MI 1197 40 132 51:54.0 53:29.8 8:22/M
12 Christine Stead Ann Arbor MI 2178 40 141 52:07.5 52:50.1 8:24/M
13 Kelly Weiseman Saline MI 1574 40 182 53:10.8 54:07.1 8:35/M
14 Colleen Ehrnstrom Ann Arbor MI 381 40 187 53:20.0 53:30.3 8:36/M
15 Sarah Schairbaum Ann Arbor MI 1820 41 191 53:30.2 55:13.8 8:38/M
16 Mary Stewart Saline MI 1417 43 207 54:06.0 55:23.7 8:44/M
17 Meg Gordy Beverly Hills MI 528 44 221 54:25.1 56:32.6 8:47/M
18 lucy kauffman bingham farms MI 1757 42 224 54:26.9 56:33.5 8:47/M
19 Lori Royer Bay City MI 1262 44 236 54:49.2 55:55.1 8:50/M
20 Melissa Saari-Swinehart Newaygo MI 2021 41 237 54:49.5 55:11.6 8:50/M
21 Charlotte Dodd Ann Arbor MI 348 40 244 55:02.1 57:14.9 8:53/M
22 Kari Walworth Ann Arbor MI 1544 40 248 55:11.3 58:39.6 8:54/M
23 Mary Hubi Ann Arbor MI 1940 44 263 55:29.1 56:07.6 8:57/M
24 Rena Lucier Ottawa Lake MI 907 44 274 55:44.9 57:54.8 8:59/M
25 Karen Safran Commerce Township MI 2022 43 278 55:58.4 57:12.5 9:02/M
26 Michele Brown Saline MI 3398 42 290 56:15.6 57:45.1 9:04/M
27 Catherine McCurrach Ann Arbor MI 6197 43 291 56:16.1 57:07.8 9:05/M
28 Debbie Sebring Riga MI 1320 42 293 56:16.5 57:20.2 9:05/M
29 Susan Yeager Ypsilanti MI 1632 43 297 56:22.8 57:14.5 9:05/M
30 HEIDI BLISS ORION MI 117 40 313 56:45.5 57:10.7 9:09/M
31 Julie Agranoff Ann Arbor MI 8538 41 325 57:05.2 58:31.1 9:12/M
32 Wendy Lee Canton MI 867 41 337 57:17.1 58:17.1 9:14/M
33 Joyce Mueller Ann Arbor MI 1051 40 354 57:41.1 59:03.7 9:18/M
34 Laura Oehlers Lambertville MI 1091 43 374 58:01.7 59:49.1 9:21/M
35 Kristen Gignac Whitmore Lake MI 502 42 379 58:10.2 1:00:06.4 9:23/M
36 Melanie Meadows Northville MI 2133 40 385 58:16.5 59:21.3 9:24/M
37 Jessica Fowler Jackson MI 449 40 387 58:19.4 58:38.9 9:24/M
38 Stefanie Peters Grass Lake MI 1145 40 391 58:26.7 59:30.4 9:25/M
39 Angie Root Grass Lake MI 2018 43 433 59:29.6 1:01:17.1 9:36/M
40 Angela Lyden Ann Arbor MI 1967 41 438 59:36.0 1:00:35.1 9:37/M
41 Laurie Nutt Ann Arbor MI 1085 41 441 59:39.7 1:01:44.2 9:37/M
42 Beth Simon Ann Arbor MI 1362 41 443 59:41.5 1:01:44.6 9:38/M
43 Julie OBrien Ann Arbor MI 1086 42 469 1:00:21.4 1:01:00.3 9:44/M
44 carkle karikas 2205 44 473 1:00:29.5 1:02:24.3 9:45/M
45 Yvonne Champoux Ypsilanti MI 5910 42 494 1:01:17.3 1:01:45.6 9:53/M
46 Nancy Herlocher Ann Arbor MI 616 44 500 1:01:32.1 1:02:24.9 9:55/M
47 Christy Summers Ann Arbor MI 2051 41 516 1:02:03.5 1:04:18.1 10:00/M
48 Judith Smith Ann Arbor MI 1372 44 524 1:02:15.8 1:03:57.8 10:02/M
49 Mary Delekta St. Clair Shores MI 323 41 530 1:02:30.2 1:02:38.9 10:05/M
50 Kim Foerster Fenton MI 438 44 532 1:02:33.2 1:03:23.2 10:05/M
51 Amy Iannone Ann Arbor MI 681 44 551 1:03:17.8 1:04:40.1 10:12/M
52 Rhonda Howell Ann Arbor MI 662 41 554 1:03:22.6 1:05:34.7 10:13/M
53 Celia Ross Ann Arbor MI 1254 40 563 1:03:38.0 1:05:04.6 10:16/M
54 Tricia Paff Saline MI 1111 40 573 1:03:51.6 1:05:58.3 10:18/M
55 Kristyn Spangler Ypsilanti MI 1390 42 574 1:03:52.9 1:05:39.1 10:18/M
56 Colleen Concepcion Brighton MI 267 43 576 1:03:54.0 1:05:01.9 10:18/M
57 Tina Timm Okemos MI 1474 42 578 1:03:58.0 1:05:04.2 10:19/M
58 Patricia Ashby Michigan Center MI 1867 43 582 1:04:04.7 1:05:59.8 10:20/M
59 Dawn Goodrow-Morrell Saginaw MI 2113 43 586 1:04:22.9 1:04:35.5 10:23/M
60 maria rustia Ypsilanti MI 5707 40 594 1:04:42.3 1:20:52.6 10:26/M
61 Catherine Freiman Ann Arbor MI 456 41 606 1:05:31.2 1:06:52.6 10:34/M
62 Petra Boonstra Howell MI 122 42 607 1:05:38.6 1:08:20.3 10:35/M
63 Elizabeth Sutherland Milan MI 1434 42 611 1:06:09.2 1:08:04.9 10:40/M
64 Lori White Mt. Morris MI 1587 42 619 1:06:34.0 1:08:48.9 10:44/M
65 Anna Finch White Lake MI 421 42 627 1:07:03.1 1:08:32.1 10:49/M
66 Laura Dills Ann Arbor MI 1703 44 632 1:07:15.0 1:09:32.6 10:51/M
67 Lynne Fields Jackson MI 2108 44 647 1:08:07.4 1:10:02.9 10:59/M
68 Lynda Parson Ypsilanti MI 1125 40 656 1:08:45.4 1:10:45.6 11:05/M
69 Lee Ridley Grass Lake MI 1222 44 667 1:09:38.4 1:23:06.3 11:14/M
70 Kathleen Dennis Saline MI 1910 43 682 1:10:50.0 1:13:10.1 11:25/M
71 Alicia Davis Ann Arbor MI 310 41 693 1:11:14.2 1:11:32.6 11:29/M
72 julie oliver Spring Arbor MI 1793 40 698 1:11:18.6 1:13:15.3 11:30/M
73 Siri Ibarguen Ypsilanti MI 683 42 700 1:11:19.4 1:11:22.6 11:30/M
74 Becky Wellman Itasca IL 1576 40 706 1:11:39.5 1:13:10.5 11:33/M
75 Kellie Carlton Livonia MI 213 44 708 1:11:45.3 1:12:00.4 11:34/M
76 Lona Mody Ann Arbor MI 2140 42 714 1:12:27.8 1:13:44.4 11:41/M
77 Denise Duffy Naperville IL 364 42 722 1:13:22.8 1:16:08.4 11:50/M
78 cheryl bodher 2203 40 729 1:13:56.9 1:15:53.2 11:55/M
79 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 1626 41 730 1:14:02.6 1:15:47.7 11:56/M
80 Julie Jackson milan MI 688 41 731 1:14:19.4 1:17:15.1 11:59/M
81 Sarah Orwig Saline MI 1099 42 738 1:14:57.1 1:16:26.6 12:05/M
82 Amy Miller Canton MI 1008 43 762 1:19:17.6 1:21:45.4 12:47/M
83 Mary Kingsley Fraser MI 4781 44 763 1:19:20.9 1:21:48.3 12:48/M
84 Holly Taylor Chelsea MI 1845 43 777 1:23:39.3 1:26:06.9 13:30/M
85 Prabha Bhat CANTON MI 105 41 786 1:29:49.2 1:30:14.9 14:29/M
86 samantha smith Bellbrook OH 1379 44 788 1:30:37.5 1:33:01.9 14:37/M
87 Pam Johnson Negaunee MI 711 44 790 1:31:35.8 1:41:46.6 14:46/M
88 Asha Mallya Canton MI 931 40 807 1:37:14.5 1:37:40.5 15:41/M
89 Shelly Jeffrey Clinton MI 697 41 808 1:38:05.0 1:45:31.3 15:49/M
90 Rebecca Albright Tecumseh MI 13 40 811 1:38:09.0 1:45:35.1 15:50/M
91 Davina Murray Ann Arbor MI 1058 43 827 1:46:33.2 1:52:24.3 17:11/M
92 Theresa Mailloux Howell MI 929 40 842 2:09:24.3 2:09:24.3 20:52/M
Top
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claudia Pelton Grand Rapids MI 2005 47 45 46:24.3 48:07.3 7:29/M
2 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights MI 1053 46 46 46:31.2 47:49.9 7:30/M
3 Katherine Gillman Whitmore Lake MI 5756 45 53 47:20.3 48:03.5 7:38/M
4 Paulette Hoose Fenton MI 1734 45 62 48:23.5 48:35.1 7:48/M
5 michelle outman Lakeview MI 1109 46 84 49:41.8 50:07.3 8:01/M
6 Mary Damery Ossineke MI 304 49 111 51:24.6 52:51.1 8:17/M
7 Mary Roberts Adrian MI 1233 47 121 51:44.3 52:49.8 8:21/M
8 Alicia Garcia San Antonio TX 1923 47 136 52:01.5 52:17.2 8:23/M
9 Marie Campbell Dexter MI 205 48 139 52:05.4 52:43.2 8:24/M
10 Marcia Kobman Vassar MI 794 48 201 53:57.7 56:01.3 8:42/M
11 Susan Dils Ann Arbor MI 344 45 205 54:00.2 54:25.4 8:43/M
12 Jan MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 920 47 305 56:33.4 58:54.6 9:07/M
13 Amy Player Novi MI 1158 46 314 56:47.8 58:25.3 9:10/M
14 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1452 46 320 56:53.1 58:35.2 9:10/M
15 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 325 46 343 57:24.2 58:07.8 9:15/M
16 Kristi Steffen Cedarville MI 1404 45 353 57:40.4 58:09.7 9:18/M
17 jeanne mclaughlin 5801 48 367 57:50.7 58:03.4 9:20/M
18 karin batchelor hillsdale MI 73 49 368 57:52.8 59:37.1 9:20/M
19 Shelly Welton Chelsea MI 1577 47 376 58:02.7 1:00:07.6 9:22/M
20 Rebecca Tietsema Jackson MI 1471 46 395 58:32.2 58:49.3 9:26/M
21 Lisa Mrozek Saline MI 1987 49 416 59:06.1 59:14.9 9:32/M
22 kenna kramer Saline MI 812 47 463 1:00:15.3 1:01:51.6 9:43/M
23 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 887 46 470 1:00:21.6 1:02:44.2 9:44/M
24 Lynn Campain Ann Arbor MI 2092 45 502 1:01:39.6 1:03:42.7 9:57/M
25 Elizabeth Stevens Dundee MI 1413 46 508 1:01:46.5 1:04:12.4 9:58/M
26 Lori Williams Lake Orion MI 1594 49 515 1:02:03.1 1:03:32.7 10:00/M
27 Lana Seidel Lake Orion MI 2029 46 520 1:02:11.8 1:03:40.1 10:02/M
28 Wendy Bruz Holly MI 169 46 534 1:02:34.3 1:03:24.6 10:05/M
29 Stacey Dehnbostel White Lake MI 321 47 539 1:02:46.9 1:03:16.5 10:07/M
30 Elizabeth McConkey Cedarville MI 970 49 541 1:02:52.8 1:03:21.4 10:08/M
31 Kim Belcher Westland MI 85 47 553 1:03:21.7 1:04:10.3 10:13/M
32 Janet Schuler Dundee MI 7028 45 560 1:03:36.0 1:06:00.6 10:15/M
33 Kathy Archer Dundee MI 31 46 561 1:03:36.7 1:06:00.6 10:15/M
34 Kelly Harris Dexter MI 588 46 564 1:03:39.4 1:04:57.3 10:16/M
35 Kimberly Lindauer Brighton MI 1961 47 565 1:03:41.5 1:05:52.2 10:16/M
36 Brenda Baldwin ann arbor MI 5743 45 587 1:04:35.6 1:04:58.6 10:25/M
37 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1462 45 596 1:04:44.5 1:06:53.9 10:26/M
38 Yuhong Wang Farmington Hills MI 1550 46 613 1:06:11.8 1:06:29.9 10:40/M
39 Clara Thiry Milan MI 1460 46 614 1:06:12.2 1:08:06.3 10:41/M
40 Lori Schultz Howell MI 1314 46 642 1:07:48.6 1:09:48.8 10:56/M
41 Marlys Olenech Dexter MI 1094 48 643 1:07:49.0 1:09:50.5 10:56/M
42 Libby Holt Saline MI 1936 47 657 1:09:09.0 1:11:04.4 11:09/M
43 Joyce Kaferle 5836 46 677 1:10:27.0 1:12:14.6 11:22/M
44 Melodie Marske Ann Arbor MI 948 46 685 1:10:56.4 1:13:13.9 11:26/M
45 Julia Walter South Lyon MI 1542 46 697 1:11:18.0 1:12:23.3 11:30/M
46 Virginia Barnowski Fair Haven MI 67 48 717 1:12:42.0 1:15:05.2 11:44/M
47 chris callahan oak park IL 198 48 723 1:13:23.4 1:16:09.3 11:50/M
48 Margaret O'Dell Whitmore Lake MI 1090 46 758 1:18:32.1 1:20:38.7 12:40/M
49 Regan Dahle Ann Arbor MI 1698 45 775 1:23:36.5 1:23:36.5 13:29/M
50 Raquel Jones Ypsilanti MI 716 47 782 1:27:05.9 1:29:13.7 14:03/M
51 Leona Burns Oak Pk. MI 2091 49 783 1:27:19.2 1:27:52.2 14:05/M
52 Trudy Goodin Petersburg MI 4210 46 785 1:29:46.9 1:32:18.1 14:29/M
53 Lisa Foster Westland MI 445 47 792 1:31:50.7 1:32:43.4 14:49/M
54 Ellen Post Caledonia MI 1167 47 800 1:34:32.0 1:35:33.5 15:15/M
55 Julie Garavaglia Deaborn Heights MI 478 48 824 1:45:08.1 1:52:26.7 16:57/M
56 Sandra Wankel Ann Arbor MI 1552 45 848 2:41:24.1 2:41:24.1 26:02/M
Top
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellen Rowe Ann Arbor MI 1259 53 52 47:17.8 48:29.3 7:38/M
2 Rosie Simmer Ann Arbor MI 1359 53 94 50:40.1 51:51.5 8:10/M
3 Jackie Farah Ann Arbor MI 409 53 138 52:03.3 53:18.8 8:24/M
4 Monica Borkowski Warren MI 125 52 154 52:26.6 53:40.3 8:27/M
5 Diane Carr Ann Arbor MI 3507 51 210 54:08.0 56:01.9 8:44/M
6 Carol Holden Ann Arbor MI 2120 52 238 54:51.1 56:37.5 8:51/M
7 Anne Addesso Ypsilanti Twp MI 7 51 257 55:20.9 55:37.8 8:55/M
8 Cindy Butler Dexter MI 191 51 307 56:36.0 58:26.3 9:08/M
9 Anne Maier Ann Arbor MI 927 52 398 58:36.7 1:00:00.3 9:27/M
10 amy potts rives junction MI 1168 50 408 58:50.0 1:00:10.8 9:29/M
11 Kathy VanDeWege Ann Arbor MI 1515 53 413 58:57.2 1:01:05.1 9:30/M
12 katrina stewart gregory MI 1416 53 454 59:53.5 1:00:19.8 9:40/M
13 Linda Howell Howell MI 660 53 514 1:01:59.4 1:03:17.3 10:00/M
14 Jacqueline Ripley 5891 50 537 1:02:39.6 1:03:23.9 10:06/M
15 Diane Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 2160 54 595 1:04:42.6 1:09:17.4 10:26/M
16 Mary Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1463 53 597 1:04:45.9 1:06:57.9 10:27/M
17 Candace Moon-Carlson Flint MI 1035 51 625 1:06:49.0 1:09:06.5 10:47/M
18 Terri McCalla Chelsea MI 964 54 662 1:09:29.4 1:11:13.5 11:12/M
19 Irene Kiefer Berkley MI 764 50 672 1:09:55.6 1:10:18.9 11:17/M
20 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 987 52 674 1:10:01.1 1:11:35.4 11:18/M
21 Diane Kuiper Howell MI 831 54 709 1:11:49.5 1:12:35.1 11:35/M
22 Barbara Miras Canyon Country CA 2137 52 711 1:12:11.9 1:13:10.4 11:39/M
23 Lynda Heinig Howell MI 606 50 712 1:12:12.5 1:25:53.4 11:39/M
24 Lauri Regalado Vassar MI 1806 53 716 1:12:33.9 1:13:46.8 11:42/M
25 Kathleen Mowrey San Jose CA 1048 50 721 1:13:15.8 1:14:18.1 11:49/M
26 Therese Roth Ann Arbor MI 1256 52 787 1:30:24.4 1:32:35.9 14:35/M
27 Anine Rajala Ishpeming MI 1188 53 791 1:31:36.2 1:41:46.3 14:46/M
28 Phyllis Holmes Plymouth MI 645 54 801 1:34:32.3 1:36:07.8 15:15/M
29 Cheryl Dale Chelsea MI 299 50 813 1:38:12.7 1:40:11.9 15:50/M
30 DENISE EDWARDS TECUMSEH MI 376 53 817 1:42:04.6 1:49:24.9 16:28/M
31 Kathleen Biter Detroit MI 1673 54 825 1:45:08.9 1:52:26.1 16:57/M
32 Lisa DeWolfe Whitmore Lake MI 338 54 840 2:08:18.1 2:08:18.1 20:42/M
Top
Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francene Lundy Ypsilanti MI 912 58 20 43:55.9 44:12.3 7:05/M
2 Craig North 5827 56 35 45:36.3 45:40.6 7:21/M
3 Karen Tilson Miller Saline MI 1786 55 68 48:48.3 54:27.8 7:52/M
4 Barbara Concannon Ann Arbor MI 266 55 245 55:04.4 55:37.9 8:53/M
5 Deborah Ternes Ann Arbor MI 1846 55 255 55:19.3 55:35.1 8:55/M
6 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 1447 56 360 57:43.2 1:00:07.6 9:19/M
7 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 580 59 388 58:22.2 1:00:16.6 9:25/M
8 Nancy Mason Saline MI 6148 58 401 58:40.4 1:00:02.7 9:28/M
9 Jeannie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 427 59 410 58:54.8 1:01:11.9 9:30/M
10 Terry Romine Baltimore MD 1249 58 412 58:56.1 59:31.6 9:30/M
11 Gloria Arreguin-Ison livonia MI 35 55 415 59:04.5 59:16.1 9:32/M
12 Christine Criddle Spring Lake MI 285 56 493 1:01:15.9 1:02:23.3 9:53/M
13 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor MI 1724 57 581 1:04:03.8 1:04:37.7 10:20/M
14 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 2049 57 592 1:04:40.5 1:05:17.9 10:26/M
15 Patti Mattice Greenville SC 1974 58 626 1:06:49.4 1:07:26.6 10:47/M
16 Cheryl Dally Whitmore Lake MI 302 56 768 1:21:07.6 1:23:11.9 13:05/M
17 Sandra Coffey Ann Arbor MI 257 57 769 1:21:08.8 1:23:10.9 13:05/M
18 Connie Curry Ann Arbor MI 292 55 779 1:23:46.9 1:26:30.7 13:31/M
19 Susan Moran Westland MI 1040 56 794 1:31:57.3 1:32:48.9 14:50/M
20 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 635 55 802 1:34:33.1 1:36:10.7 15:15/M
21 Patricia Santangelo Ann Arbor MI 1286 55 803 1:35:40.9 1:37:19.2 15:26/M
22 Cindy Pesta Oxford MI 1140 55 806 1:36:51.6 1:39:25.6 15:37/M
23 Sally Guindis Ann arbor MI 1926 55 835 1:55:27.1 1:55:27.1 18:37/M
24 Janet Gole Troy MI 521 57 837 1:57:46.5 1:57:46.5 19:00/M
Top
Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gail Soinski Opaskar Avon Lake OH 1385 63 352 57:40.2 59:31.3 9:18/M
2 Dipti Sharangpani Plymouth MI 1336 62 671 1:09:55.3 1:10:39.2 11:17/M
3 Cynthia Steele Manchester MI 1838 60 684 1:10:54.9 1:13:19.2 11:26/M
4 Joanie Brunt Petersburg MI 168 63 784 1:29:46.1 1:32:19.2 14:29/M
5 Patricia Holt Rochester Hills MI 647 60 836 1:57:41.1 1:57:41.1 18:59/M
6 Kathy Friedrichs Ann Arbor MI 464 64 845 2:12:21.2 2:12:21.2 21:21/M
Top
Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 5783 66 718 1:12:57.8 1:15:38.6 11:46/M
2 Noel Winkler 1603 65 798 1:33:48.2 1:34:11.9 15:08/M
3 Karen Kreutzer Ann Arbor MI 2128 68 834 1:53:24.0 1:58:23.5 18:17/M
4 Diane Sayer Grass Lake MI 1294 68 844 2:09:45.9 2:11:56.3 20:56/M
Top
Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Reedy Ypsilanti MI 1202 71 841 2:08:55.7 2:08:55.7 20:48/M
Top
Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Snyder Whitmore Lake MI 2043 34 1 30:48.6 30:48.6 4:58/M
Top
Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ryan housekeeper 2515 0 106 44:02.9 44:16.5 7:06/M
2 Brian McDaniel Maumee OH 8906 0 283 49:03.6 51:45.6 7:55/M
3 Donnie Miller New Baltimore MI 1011 0 290 49:09.8 50:01.1 7:56/M
4 Matthew Beals novi MI 1872 0 320 49:40.1 49:46.6 8:01/M
5 Phillip Stadler Ann Arbor MI 1401 0 326 49:44.8 51:44.6 8:01/M
6 Jeff Gearehart Ann Arbor MI 494 0 331 49:52.7 51:55.6 8:03/M
7 Chris Lee Saline MI 862 0 353 50:36.5 52:07.6 8:10/M
8 Benjamin Bronson HIGHLAND PARK IL 1677 0 357 50:40.6 50:58.3 8:10/M
9 Michael Winkler Woodbridge CT 7720 0 374 51:09.3 51:57.1 8:15/M
10 michael jones Rochester Hills MI 1945 0 416 52:04.0 52:08.4 8:24/M
11 Michael Weessies Ann Arbor MI 2191 0 422 52:09.5 53:19.3 8:25/M
12 Joseph Heckendorn Ann Arbor MI 2116 0 505 55:15.5 57:03.6 8:55/M
13 Chaim Frenkel ANN ARBOR MI 2109 0 551 56:36.7 1:02:56.2 9:08/M
14 Matthew Hudak Liberty Twp OH 1739 0 614 59:09.8 59:19.8 9:32/M
15 Jeff Musi Ann Arbor MI 1061 0 625 59:37.0 1:00:22.3 9:37/M
16 Gabriel Marinaro Ann Arbor MI 1971 0 675 1:02:32.6 1:18:04.7 10:05/M
17 andrew paberzs ann arbor MI 2153 0 805 1:53:26.1 1:58:22.6 18:18/M
Top
Male 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Moran Ann Arbor MI 1984 2 38 40:23.8 42:25.2 6:31/M
2 Jason Brown Dearborn MI 1892 1 46 40:52.6 41:18.9 6:35/M
3 Sanjay Vachani Ann Arbor MI 2057 2 48 41:01.0 41:30.5 6:37/M
4 John Carty Ann Arbor MI 1900 1 54 41:17.4 41:22.2 6:40/M
5 Brett Bergmann Ann Arbor MI 1877 2 68 41:59.9 42:24.8 6:46/M
6 Moritz Bruewer Ann Arbor MI 1894 1 99 43:39.9 45:32.5 7:02/M
7 Yago De Zabala Ann Arbor MI 1909 2 146 45:12.9 45:34.1 7:17/M
8 Eduardo Arcos Ann Arbor MI 1866 1 181 46:26.9 46:46.9 7:29/M
9 Todd Wehner Harbor Beach MI 2068 2 253 48:24.0 49:12.2 7:48/M
10 Noah Skochelak Saline MI 2169 1 425 52:18.8 52:44.4 8:26/M
11 Doug Howell St Clair Shores MI 1737 2 475 54:02.0 54:58.3 8:43/M
12 J.P. Asta Ann Arbor MI 1869 1 782 1:22:39.9 1:22:39.9 13:20/M
13 Ryan Lumsden Ann Arbor MI 1966 2 783 1:22:41.3 1:22:41.3 13:20/M
Top
Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Conleth Stead Ann Arbor MI 2179 9 420 52:06.6 52:46.6 8:24/M
2 Ryder Fried Ann Arbor MI 462 8 790 1:30:48.6 1:33:22.1 14:39/M
Top
Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Giles Ypsilanti MI 506 14 88 43:07.7 43:18.9 6:57/M
2 Joshua Fagerlin Rockford MI 1916 13 112 44:11.7 44:17.9 7:08/M
3 nick vasconi ann arbor MI 1852 12 167 46:00.0 46:32.6 7:25/M
4 Andrew Garza Saginaw MI 487 12 220 47:36.2 49:21.8 7:41/M
5 Nicholas Donley East Lansing MI 7986 14 292 49:14.0 50:00.8 7:56/M
6 Aidan Stead Ann Arbor MI 2177 11 392 51:29.2 52:10.6 8:18/M
7 George Evans Ann Arbor MI 402 14 397 51:37.3 52:00.1 8:20/M
8 Jackson Percy Birch Run MI 1137 13 502 55:11.7 56:57.5 8:54/M
9 Benjamin Boss Ypsilanti MI 129 14 517 55:40.7 56:06.6 8:59/M
10 Lucas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 2195 10 683 1:03:11.9 1:07:41.6 10:11/M
11 Leo Fried Ann Arbor MI 461 10 745 1:08:32.3 1:09:46.1 11:03/M
12 Dave Hannon Ann Arbor MI 1929 10 784 1:22:41.7 1:22:41.7 13:20/M
13 Ben Lucking Dexter MI 908 13 815 2:21:37.3 2:21:37.3 22:50/M
Top
Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Kulka Traverse City MI 833 19 7 34:24.8 34:28.8 5:33/M
2 Alec Esparza Saginaw MI 398 15 12 37:13.9 37:20.8 6:00/M
3 Jon Haadsma Battle Creek MI 563 15 32 40:01.4 40:39.5 6:27/M
4 Alex Garza Saginaw MI 486 16 44 40:46.0 40:53.3 6:35/M
5 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MI 1669 17 51 41:08.2 41:14.8 6:38/M
6 Zachary Brown Canton MI 1893 15 101 43:44.3 43:50.3 7:03/M
7 Matthew Johnson Manchester MI 709 19 132 44:47.2 46:16.7 7:13/M
8 Michael Kowalski Riverview MI 809 18 142 45:05.7 45:30.8 7:16/M
9 Kyle Aaronson 5814 19 147 45:17.4 47:23.9 7:18/M
10 Saleem Salie Rochester hills MI 2024 19 171 46:07.0 46:36.2 7:26/M
11 John Borger Simi Valley CA 1884 19 219 47:32.6 47:57.8 7:40/M
12 Nathan Miller New Baltimore MI 1016 17 234 47:46.2 48:37.1 7:42/M
13 Alec Elsen Grand Rapids MI 2105 19 269 48:46.4 49:53.8 7:52/M
14 Eric Kibler Watervliet MI 763 19 276 48:54.3 49:29.3 7:53/M
15 Jake Allen Tecumseh MI 16 16 301 49:20.5 49:38.8 7:57/M
16 Daniel Pflug Hawks MI 1149 16 382 51:18.9 52:39.8 8:16/M
17 Sloan Kowalewsky Hawks MI 808 17 398 51:39.0 52:58.3 8:20/M
18 Matthew Nicolai Davison MI 1075 15 402 51:42.0 52:00.3 8:20/M
19 Daniel Mahoney Jacksonville FL 926 19 439 52:39.8 52:59.6 8:30/M
20 Caleb Ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1226 16 451 53:10.5 53:49.9 8:35/M
21 Chris Livesay Saline MI 1771 19 550 56:31.2 58:25.4 9:07/M
22 Sebastian Parra farmington hills MI 1123 17 597 58:23.1 59:56.9 9:25/M
23 Malay Mody Ann Arbor MI 2141 15 647 1:00:43.1 1:01:56.8 9:48/M
24 Travis Blume Ann Arbor MI 119 19 720 1:05:36.2 1:07:56.8 10:35/M
Top
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Mouch Ann Arbor MI 2143 22 2 32:51.9 32:54.5 5:18/M
2 Joseph Sedlak Ann Arbor MI 1321 20 5 34:11.3 34:14.8 5:31/M
3 Eric Phillips Watervliet MI 1152 20 17 37:45.5 38:16.8 6:05/M
4 Mark Smith Ypsilanti MI 1375 21 22 38:38.2 38:41.3 6:14/M
5 Terrie Tin Ann Arbor MI 1475 21 25 39:12.4 39:19.2 6:19/M
6 Nicholas Stauder Ypsilanti MI 1403 23 28 39:34.4 39:41.7 6:23/M
7 Michael Smith Ypsilanti MI 1377 23 33 40:01.8 40:10.5 6:27/M
8 Nick Fugitt Saranac MI 468 21 34 40:04.2 40:09.5 6:28/M
9 Kevin Swastek Ann Arbor MI 1843 21 45 40:50.7 41:18.8 6:35/M
10 Trevor Young Orchard Lake MI 1864 24 50 41:05.2 41:12.6 6:38/M
11 alexander picard saint charles MO 1153 24 58 41:25.1 42:11.2 6:41/M
12 Mark Podhorez Ann Arbor MI 1159 20 64 41:47.8 43:58.4 6:44/M
13 tony verkerke Menominee MI 5714 20 65 41:50.6 41:58.3 6:45/M
14 Phillip Kurdunowicz Lansing MI 836 22 76 42:34.9 43:43.3 6:52/M
15 Sam Crittenden Ann Arbor MI 2100 21 77 42:35.2 43:55.1 6:52/M
16 James Edwards 2525 23 85 42:57.6 43:14.6 6:56/M
17 Dan Jonik Canton MI 1748 21 96 43:28.4 45:20.8 7:01/M
18 Ryan Proch Ann Arbor MI 1180 23 100 43:44.1 45:02.8 7:03/M
19 Sandro Nuesch Ann Arbor MI 1082 24 116 44:18.9 45:17.1 7:09/M
20 Ben Seavoy Ann Arbor MI 1319 23 125 44:32.3 45:30.1 7:11/M
21 Damien Schuck Ypsilanti MI 1312 21 126 44:32.6 46:07.3 7:11/M
22 Benito Aquino Ann Arbor MI 3094 24 128 44:41.3 44:54.1 7:12/M
23 Matt McCrary Houston TX 973 22 138 45:01.0 46:19.5 7:16/M
24 Stuart Roche Ann Arbor MI 1239 22 141 45:05.6 45:59.3 7:16/M
25 Zachariah Harris ypsilanti MI 1727 23 152 45:22.9 45:25.7 7:19/M
26 Jeff Walls Ann Arbor MI 1539 24 163 45:55.0 46:40.6 7:24/M
27 Jack Palmer Ann Arbor MI 1115 21 168 46:00.3 48:11.8 7:25/M
28 justin aune 5902 24 191 46:49.3 47:50.3 7:33/M
29 Michael Blackshear Ann Arbor MI 113 22 213 47:27.5 47:31.7 7:39/M
30 Reuben Kapp Ann Arbor MI 1755 21 221 47:37.2 47:52.7 7:41/M
31 Ben Newman West Bloomfield MI 1070 23 241 47:59.2 49:00.5 7:44/M
32 Peter Nagel Ann Arbor MI 2145 23 246 48:07.6 52:13.7 7:46/M
33 Brittan Farmer Ann Arbor MI 1917 24 252 48:19.7 48:57.4 7:48/M
34 Charlie Wawro Ann Arbor MI 1562 24 261 48:35.2 49:43.1 7:50/M
35 ANDREW EBRIGHT Ypsilanti MI 371 22 264 48:41.9 50:50.4 7:51/M
36 Greg Hall Royal Oak MI 1722 24 265 48:43.1 49:57.9 7:51/M
37 Aaron Riddle Ypsilanti MI 1221 22 270 48:46.9 49:57.1 7:52/M
38 Greg Simecek Oxford OH 1356 22 280 48:59.3 50:54.9 7:54/M
39 sean osinski 5725 24 284 49:05.5 49:31.8 7:55/M
40 David Singer Ann Arbor MI 2037 23 297 49:17.5 50:13.9 7:57/M
41 Evan Clark Rochester MI 251 20 302 49:20.8 49:39.6 7:57/M
42 Benjamin Parker Hanover MI 1119 24 306 49:24.2 50:24.3 7:58/M
43 Tim Koelzer Canton MI 797 21 328 49:47.0 50:05.5 8:02/M
44 Ian Wolffe Dearborn MI 1610 20 329 49:49.0 51:55.2 8:02/M
45 Nick Hunter Ann Arbor MI 1741 21 367 50:51.5 51:33.8 8:12/M
46 Brendan Dailey Ann Arbor MI 297 21 371 51:01.6 51:55.1 8:14/M
47 Eddie Koelzer Canton MI 795 20 375 51:09.5 51:28.8 8:15/M
48 brenna smith 2519 24 379 51:14.4 52:53.8 8:16/M
49 Ken Zebarah Clarklake MI 2077 23 399 51:41.1 53:11.9 8:20/M
50 Neil Thanedar Ann Arbor MI 1457 23 401 51:41.5 51:58.2 8:20/M
51 Scott Robbins Ann Arbor MI 1811 20 408 51:50.3 52:23.8 8:22/M
52 Jeffrey Numark Livingston NJ 1083 22 426 52:22.6 53:20.1 8:27/M
53 Lee Warner Ann Arbor MI 1553 24 430 52:29.2 52:42.1 8:28/M
54 Grant McClure Columbus OH 1977 23 438 52:39.6 56:06.9 8:30/M
55 Jason Haselhuhn Holly MI 595 24 449 53:08.0 54:01.8 8:34/M
56 Nick Yankey Ann Arbor MI 1629 24 450 53:09.5 54:16.8 8:34/M
57 Joe McNamara Novi MI 988 21 477 54:09.0 56:20.5 8:44/M
58 Tim Myers Ann Arbor MI 1991 21 478 54:11.9 55:46.1 8:44/M
59 Michael Balcom Owosso MI 57 20 488 54:42.0 54:58.8 8:49/M
60 Chris Balcom Ann Arbor MI 56 21 489 54:42.1 55:00.3 8:49/M
61 Hong Yoon Kim ann arbor MI 2126 24 507 55:18.8 55:23.5 8:55/M
62 Daniel Remme Ann Arbor MI 1209 20 513 55:33.7 56:00.1 8:58/M
63 Dave Watts Clarklake MI 2067 24 519 55:41.9 57:11.5 8:59/M
64 matthew Schmidt grand rapids MI 1303 24 524 55:49.5 57:14.3 9:00/M
65 Dustin Boudreau Ann Arbor MI 130 22 555 56:43.5 59:03.8 9:09/M
66 Robert Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1431 20 558 56:50.5 57:23.5 9:10/M
67 John Van Duinen Ann Arbor MI 1507 21 570 57:07.1 58:26.8 9:13/M
68 Justin Sung Zeeland MI 1432 20 573 57:14.5 57:50.2 9:14/M
69 Martin Johnstone Oak Park IL 713 24 587 57:51.0 58:31.6 9:20/M
70 Brian Soble Ann Arbor MI 2174 22 603 58:31.7 59:02.3 9:26/M
71 Scott Grenier Ann Arbor MI 546 20 616 59:10.5 1:00:29.2 9:33/M
72 Joshua Huffman Ann Arbor MI 672 21 630 59:49.5 1:02:10.9 9:39/M
73 Nick Snow Ann Arbor MI 1383 24 661 1:01:39.4 1:02:35.4 9:57/M
74 Alex Hayashi Ann Arbor MI 601 22 665 1:01:56.7 1:04:14.6 9:59/M
75 Peter Bailey Ypsilanti MI 53 22 678 1:02:40.8 1:03:27.6 10:06/M
76 Michael Hankerd Chelsea MI 573 24 686 1:03:22.0 1:05:37.8 10:13/M
77 Ryan Muraglia Ann Arbor MI 1056 22 698 1:04:15.3 1:04:28.6 10:22/M
78 Brad Wozniak Novi MI 2073 24 707 1:04:50.7 1:05:22.6 10:27/M
79 andrew marcelle 2521 21 710 1:05:05.5 1:05:09.2 10:30/M
80 steven mercer 2207 20 715 1:05:14.3 1:06:17.5 10:31/M
81 Timothy Gocklin Ann Arbor MI 515 22 717 1:05:23.5 1:07:41.3 10:33/M
82 Rachel Barnard Ann Arbor MI 65 24 755 1:10:57.5 1:13:15.5 11:27/M
83 James Graessle Farmington MI 533 23 765 1:14:41.8 1:16:12.4 12:03/M
84 Robert Lovelace Plymouth MI 1965 22 791 1:31:23.5 1:47:14.1 14:44/M
85 Matthew Augustin Wyoming MI 42 24 797 1:41:18.6 1:41:18.6 16:20/M
86 Jeremy Waddell Fenton MI 1533 23 814 2:12:29.8 2:12:29.8 21:22/M
Top
Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Eheart Champaign IL 378 27 3 33:32.9 33:35.3 5:25/M
2 Cooper Knowlton Denver CO 792 26 4 34:05.6 34:08.4 5:30/M
3 cory steuben 2200 25 6 34:17.6 34:20.7 5:32/M
4 Jeremiah Neal Ann Arbor MI 1789 27 19 38:07.2 38:11.5 6:09/M
5 Donnie Tietsema Ann Arbor MI 1470 27 21 38:27.2 38:35.5 6:12/M
6 Robert Garlick Ann Arbor MI 483 28 27 39:29.1 39:42.5 6:22/M
7 jeremy bebiak houston TX 1874 29 40 40:26.8 40:51.2 6:31/M
8 Kyle Brickner Ann Arbor MI 147 25 43 40:39.2 42:53.3 6:33/M
9 Sean Hathaway Casey Ann Arbor MI 2114 29 47 40:59.8 45:54.1 6:37/M
10 David Taylor Allendale MI 1445 25 55 41:18.3 41:27.3 6:40/M
11 Alexander Glover Ann Arbor MI 1721 29 57 41:24.2 41:48.1 6:41/M
12 Tyler Paul Ann Arbor MI 1131 28 60 41:27.3 41:57.8 6:41/M
13 Jeremy Lockhart Ann Arbor MI 891 25 72 42:23.8 42:41.3 6:50/M
14 charlie lee ann arbor MI 1767 25 73 42:25.8 43:09.1 6:50/M
15 Raphael Nishimura Ann Arbor MI 6481 27 84 42:56.9 45:07.6 6:55/M
16 Christopher Chapman Ann Arbor MI 228 26 86 42:59.1 43:03.6 6:56/M
17 Nathaniel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 1363 28 89 43:12.2 43:46.2 6:58/M
18 Ben Barefield Ann Arbor MI 64 26 97 43:31.1 45:28.2 7:01/M
19 Christopher Smith Plymouth MI 1369 28 102 43:44.9 44:11.9 7:03/M
20 Matthew Lankowski Ann Arbor MI 1764 27 107 44:06.2 44:36.6 7:07/M
21 Jose M Friz Ann Arbor MI 8731 28 109 44:10.6 45:50.1 7:07/M
22 Billy Satterwhite Ann Arbor MI 1290 25 110 44:11.2 45:29.4 7:08/M
23 Norbert Wroblewski northville MI 1621 27 114 44:16.2 45:11.2 7:08/M
24 Michael Coelho Ann Arbor MI 256 26 117 44:20.8 45:13.5 7:09/M
25 Taylor Begley Ann Arbor MI 82 29 121 44:28.0 44:53.5 7:10/M
26 michael davis homer MICHIGAN 5723 26 129 44:41.8 45:15.1 7:12/M
27 Kevin Melotti Ann Arbor MI 993 25 139 45:01.2 46:28.3 7:16/M
28 Greg Suchyta Lansing MI 1426 26 149 45:18.8 46:25.6 7:18/M
29 Patrick Fay Ann Arbor MI 1918 29 155 45:29.1 46:51.9 7:20/M
30 Sarang Supekar Ann Arbor MI 1433 27 156 45:30.7 51:31.8 7:20/M
31 Scott Paviol Ann Arbor MI 2002 28 158 45:37.2 45:46.3 7:21/M
32 Chad Heiser Whitmore Lake MI 608 25 159 45:39.4 47:54.0 7:22/M
33 Aaron Jaime taylor MI 2121 25 165 45:56.4 46:09.7 7:25/M
34 Edward Schutter Hamilton MI 1316 25 166 45:59.9 46:56.6 7:25/M
35 Brent Durr Chicago IL 1708 25 170 46:06.7 46:22.3 7:26/M
36 Christopher Young Ann Arbor MI 1641 29 178 46:24.6 47:11.5 7:29/M
37 Mark Beilein Ann Arbor MI 1672 27 180 46:26.7 47:01.9 7:29/M
38 Sonny Koch Macomb MI 5416 26 187 46:42.0 46:50.3 7:32/M
39 Justin Gillespie Ann Arbor MI 510 28 190 46:48.7 1:02:11.1 7:33/M
40 Nate Tang Ann Arbor MI 2052 27 192 46:53.7 47:56.8 7:34/M
41 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 172 29 196 47:00.5 48:00.1 7:35/M
42 Andrew Brown Farmington MI 158 26 198 47:02.6 47:32.3 7:35/M
43 Blaine Kuneman Ann Arbor MI 834 26 200 47:11.2 49:00.8 7:37/M
44 Zach Whetstone Ann Arbor MI 7659 28 206 47:19.5 48:43.8 7:38/M
45 Saroj Saha Ann Arbor MI 1276 25 207 47:19.5 47:49.8 7:38/M
46 Mike Vecchio Ann Arbor MI 2184 25 210 47:24.6 48:21.5 7:39/M
47 Joshua Rego Ann Arbor MI 1204 25 218 47:30.1 48:04.1 7:40/M
48 George Lund Ann Arbor MI 1774 25 222 47:38.6 48:50.5 7:41/M
49 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 1252 28 223 47:38.9 48:12.8 7:41/M
50 COLIN PUGH NORMAL IL 1182 27 224 47:39.4 48:13.3 7:41/M
51 Casey Schneider Fowler MI 2026 27 230 47:44.4 49:46.3 7:42/M
52 Andre Furlan Ann Arbor MI 470 25 232 47:45.9 50:07.1 7:42/M
53 Peter Reo Indianapolis IN 1211 25 235 47:46.9 48:55.3 7:42/M
54 Chad Kijewski Ann Arbor MI 767 29 237 47:49.5 49:03.5 7:43/M
55 Steven Pelley Howell MI 2004 25 247 48:09.0 49:59.8 7:46/M
56 Ian Love Ann Arbor MI 901 29 256 48:30.6 48:39.9 7:49/M
57 Lee Dobryden Ann Arbor MI 347 25 262 48:38.7 50:28.9 7:51/M
58 Joshua Salvner Ann Arbor MI 1281 28 272 48:48.7 50:13.3 7:52/M
59 joseph brown 2508 25 274 48:50.3 49:43.8 7:53/M
60 Todd Gregory Farmington MI 543 27 279 48:59.1 52:33.6 7:54/M
61 Michael Cieslar Ann Arbor MI 245 26 281 48:59.8 49:59.9 7:54/M
62 Andrew Caselli Ann Arbor MI 215 29 293 49:14.1 50:02.6 7:56/M
63 kyle dietrich novi MI 343 28 310 49:27.6 50:06.9 7:59/M
64 Mike McCoy Canton MI 972 29 311 49:28.1 50:45.4 7:59/M
65 Nicholas Thorne Dearborn, MI, 48124 MI 7419 27 314 49:31.0 50:38.8 7:59/M
66 Andrew St. John Chicago IL 7260 27 318 49:37.3 50:03.8 8:00/M
67 Daniel Rabe Livonia MI 2011 25 323 49:43.6 49:49.3 8:01/M
68 Steve Augustin Ypsilanti MI 43 27 337 49:59.1 51:25.3 8:04/M
69 Thomas Slaney Ann Arbor MI 1834 26 340 50:15.5 51:40.8 8:06/M
70 matthew baumer ypsilanti MI 74 28 341 50:19.3 51:29.3 8:07/M
71 Christian Brenning Canton MI 1890 27 349 50:32.6 50:47.8 8:09/M
72 Steve Graham Canton MI 535 29 360 50:45.6 53:04.8 8:11/M
73 Josh Fangmeier Ann Arbor MI 408 27 372 51:02.2 53:03.4 8:14/M
74 Brandon Casler Parma MI 216 29 389 51:24.2 52:32.8 8:17/M
75 Rick Miller Sandwich IL 1019 26 411 51:56.4 53:57.8 8:23/M
76 Andrew Bradley Ann Arbor MI 2089 25 418 52:04.3 53:26.3 8:24/M
77 Nicholas Nuss Westland MI 1084 26 429 52:28.1 54:48.6 8:28/M
78 Jeff Bremer Livonia MI 143 28 435 52:35.5 53:30.1 8:29/M
79 Eric Sorensen Ann Arbor MI 1387 26 452 53:11.0 53:28.5 8:35/M
80 STEVE KHOE DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI 762 28 474 54:00.4 55:56.5 8:43/M
81 David Wallace Ann Arbor MI 1538 28 483 54:30.2 55:42.8 8:47/M
82 Michael Martin Beaverton MI 951 28 487 54:39.9 55:16.2 8:49/M
83 Chris Ramirez ypsilanti MI 1191 28 492 54:44.7 57:04.4 8:50/M
84 John Rebula Ypsilanti MI 1805 27 503 55:13.6 55:47.6 8:54/M
85 Nate Parkinson Midland MI 1120 26 514 55:35.4 57:16.8 8:58/M
86 Alexander Kloehn Ann Arbor MI 786 27 515 55:35.4 57:14.5 8:58/M
87 David Mickey-Pabello ann arbor MI 1002 25 522 55:44.9 56:52.2 8:59/M
88 rod dowdell 2523 26 523 55:47.5 56:59.3 9:00/M
89 Coh Yoshizaki Novi MI 1639 27 528 55:56.1 56:51.6 9:01/M
90 Kit Tholen Ann Arbor MI 1461 26 531 56:00.9 56:18.8 9:02/M
91 Jeffrey Smith Ann Arbor MI 1371 27 538 56:11.5 57:34.6 9:04/M
92 Jonathan Levay Grand Rapids MI 875 25 540 56:13.7 57:37.6 9:04/M
93 Kevin Leininger Ypsilanti MI 868 28 549 56:30.6 57:31.1 9:07/M
94 Craig Witter Novi MI 1609 27 553 56:41.3 57:28.4 9:09/M
95 Thomas Houle Grand Blanc MI 656 29 556 56:47.4 58:15.1 9:10/M
96 Andrew McKeon Ann Arbor MI 984 27 564 56:57.9 57:17.6 9:11/M
97 Eric Guenther Southfield MI 557 28 567 57:04.6 58:15.9 9:12/M
98 Tony Gargaro Brighton MI 482 25 593 58:10.3 59:53.1 9:23/M
99 Michael Radtke Plymouth MI 2158 26 594 58:11.4 58:20.5 9:23/M
100 Matt Massaro Ann Arbor MI 2131 27 598 58:23.8 1:00:23.1 9:25/M
101 Bryan Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1633 26 604 58:32.9 1:00:08.6 9:26/M
102 Craig Bush Novi MI 188 29 612 59:03.9 1:00:53.9 9:31/M
103 Bradley Sullens Ypsilanti MI 1429 25 618 59:19.8 1:01:24.3 9:34/M
104 James Yarnell Abingdon MD 1630 26 627 59:44.3 1:03:34.9 9:38/M
105 Jeremy Walker Lansing MI 1537 27 628 59:45.9 1:01:49.6 9:38/M
106 Rob Werk Taylor MI 1578 26 634 1:00:02.2 1:00:10.3 9:41/M
107 Luke Bisoski Madison Heights MI 109 25 643 1:00:21.4 1:02:09.7 9:44/M
108 Dan Pichineru Ypsilanti MI 1154 28 652 1:01:15.6 1:01:55.6 9:53/M
109 Adam Becenti Ann Arbor MI 77 28 653 1:01:19.2 1:09:46.8 9:53/M
110 Michael Kane Ann Arbor MI 1946 26 663 1:01:43.8 1:12:17.2 9:57/M
111 Brandon Hemmings Ann Arbor MI 611 26 681 1:03:02.7 1:05:01.3 10:10/M
112 Mike Cavanaugh Windsor ON 220 28 697 1:04:06.9 1:04:47.1 10:20/M
113 Jake Kozdron livonia MI 1950 26 704 1:04:50.0 1:05:19.9 10:27/M
114 Lance Powell Tecumseh MI 1170 29 714 1:05:13.6 1:05:37.4 10:31/M
115 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 3212 29 718 1:05:24.5 1:06:13.8 10:33/M
116 Ian Shaw Jackson MI 1339 27 731 1:06:31.0 1:07:14.5 10:44/M
117 Clinton Carlson Flint MI 211 25 732 1:06:48.9 1:09:07.4 10:46/M
118 Hsun Chih Kuo Ann Arbor MI 835 29 735 1:07:12.4 1:15:46.6 10:50/M
119 Shang-Pin Sheng Ann Arbor MI 2034 26 742 1:08:19.0 1:16:55.4 11:01/M
120 TAI-CHUAN OU ANN ARBOR MI 1108 25 744 1:08:26.0 1:17:00.3 11:02/M
121 Xavier Suarez Ypsilanti MI 1425 25 762 1:12:27.8 1:12:27.8 11:41/M
122 Anthony Montalbano Rochester MI 1033 29 763 1:13:25.0 1:14:43.5 11:50/M
123 Alvin Anwar Ann Arbor MI 2082 28 764 1:14:21.6 1:15:16.2 12:00/M
124 Zachary Lauer Fort Wayne IN 855 28 767 1:15:04.7 1:16:27.2 12:06/M
125 Christopher Agozino Ann Arbor MI 7842 25 773 1:16:46.3 1:25:56.3 12:23/M
126 John Yoon Berrien Springs MI 1637 25 777 1:20:21.4 1:21:41.4 12:58/M
127 Patrick Hargrove Dundee MI 579 28 779 1:21:41.6 1:22:31.9 13:10/M
128 Paul Sandstrom Ann Arbor MI 1284 29 780 1:22:28.1 1:25:42.7 13:18/M
129 Matthew Sexton Ann Arbor MI 1828 28 795 1:39:14.6 1:39:14.6 16:00/M
130 terry steller ii 5885 29 800 1:47:43.4 1:47:43.4 17:22/M
Top
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MI 983 34 8 35:58.4 36:02.8 5:48/M
2 Bobby Klemmer South Lyon MI 1759 34 11 37:10.7 37:14.8 6:00/M
3 Aaron Kucinski Ann Arbor MI 827 31 14 37:23.6 37:28.6 6:02/M
4 alex white 5854 31 18 38:06.2 38:13.2 6:09/M
5 Jan Halbritter Ann Arbor MI 565 33 23 38:58.7 39:07.4 6:17/M
6 Zak Bowdish Bay City MI 1676 30 30 39:55.9 40:08.1 6:26/M
7 Dan Lynch Novi MI 914 32 39 40:26.0 40:49.2 6:31/M
8 Christopher Cadotte ann arbor MI 194 31 41 40:28.6 40:33.5 6:32/M
9 Michael Whitlock Zeeland MI 2070 31 59 41:26.6 41:47.3 6:41/M
10 Collin Buerkle Livonia MI 178 32 67 41:54.8 42:04.3 6:45/M
11 Evan Hickey Grand Rapids MI 1933 32 91 43:17.6 43:49.6 6:59/M
12 Mark Warner Ypsilanti MI 1858 31 108 44:08.6 45:16.5 7:07/M
13 Jeremy Couch Louisville KY 282 34 118 44:24.8 44:36.4 7:10/M
14 Ryan Pretzer Ann Arbor MI 1175 30 120 44:27.2 45:22.2 7:10/M
15 Ed Huebner Ann Arbor MI 670 30 124 44:31.2 45:47.6 7:11/M
16 Nathan Bush Ypsilanti MI 189 33 131 44:46.9 46:21.7 7:13/M
17 Mike Fortuna Livonia MI 442 34 133 44:49.1 56:26.5 7:14/M
18 Rafael Ueltschi Ann Arbor MI 1501 31 137 44:57.4 45:35.7 7:15/M
19 Matthew Merkling Ann Arbor MI 997 32 143 45:08.2 47:12.1 7:17/M
20 Bill Fay 5915 30 151 45:21.3 46:45.6 7:19/M
21 Jason Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 431 34 153 45:23.1 45:59.9 7:19/M
22 Jason Hoyer Chicago IL 663 33 154 45:23.3 46:09.1 7:19/M
23 Justin Gatwood Ann Arbor MI 490 31 160 45:47.2 46:11.6 7:23/M
24 Andres Tamez Ann Arbor MI 1440 31 161 45:51.6 46:56.4 7:24/M
25 Evan Chopp Ypsilanti MI 2095 30 164 45:55.8 46:10.7 7:24/M
26 Christopher Jansma Canton MI 1743 34 177 46:24.1 48:31.4 7:29/M
27 Lee Tatum Plymouth MI 1443 31 182 46:27.0 46:33.4 7:30/M
28 Scott Wehler Sparta MI 1573 31 193 46:55.9 47:12.5 7:34/M
29 Kazuki Kato Ann Arbor MI 740 31 215 47:29.5 49:35.3 7:40/M
30 Timothy schmidt Bay City MI 1822 30 216 47:29.8 47:42.4 7:40/M
31 David Bernard Woodbridge CT 98 32 217 47:30.0 47:41.3 7:40/M
32 Christian Jurado Ann Arbor MI 1750 32 225 47:39.4 47:44.6 7:41/M
33 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 1508 30 226 47:40.0 48:12.3 7:41/M
34 Brian Lane Waterford MI 844 31 233 47:46.2 49:40.1 7:42/M
35 BRIAN SIKKENGA WHITEHALL MI 1355 32 244 48:04.5 49:46.3 7:45/M
36 Steve Paternel Mundelein IL 1128 30 260 48:35.2 48:51.1 7:50/M
37 Ryan Hendricks Ann Arbor MI 2517 33 266 48:43.2 49:18.8 7:51/M
38 Andrew Gilroy Ann Arbor MI 512 33 268 48:44.7 49:59.9 7:52/M
39 Ryan Kennel Ann Arbor MI 2125 32 275 48:51.1 50:42.5 7:53/M
40 Orin Kennedy Ypsilanti MI 754 32 278 48:55.8 49:00.7 7:53/M
41 Craig Ewing Miamisburg OH 407 34 286 49:06.8 50:07.5 7:55/M
42 Randall Butler Ann Arbor MI 192 30 287 49:07.3 50:08.8 7:55/M
43 David Eng South Lyon MI 391 31 288 49:08.5 50:55.2 7:55/M
44 Charles Brown Temperance MI 159 30 307 49:24.8 51:14.7 7:58/M
45 Matthew Tyner Monroe MI 1499 33 309 49:27.5 49:37.2 7:59/M
46 josh perkey 2502 30 313 49:30.5 50:33.3 7:59/M
47 Bruno Barros Ann Arbor MI 1670 30 316 49:34.5 51:27.1 8:00/M
48 Brian Strain South Lyon MI 2047 33 322 49:43.5 50:47.8 8:01/M
49 Stephen Rumple Birmingham MI 1269 30 324 49:43.8 51:45.4 8:01/M
50 Frank Aul Shelby Twp. MI 44 33 325 49:44.2 52:07.8 8:01/M
51 Nathan Richards Brighton MI 1808 33 332 49:53.7 50:04.8 8:03/M
52 Roger Rice New Hudson MI 1216 30 343 50:26.2 50:55.5 8:08/M
53 justin heinze 5879 31 344 50:26.6 51:55.8 8:08/M
54 Bryce Levin Ann Arbor MI 877 30 347 50:29.2 51:47.5 8:09/M
55 jeramy zimmerman 5822 32 356 50:40.5 51:01.2 8:10/M
56 JOHN DEWITT Ann Arbor MI 336 31 358 50:42.5 51:26.2 8:11/M
57 Josh Bianchi Macomb MI 2087 33 369 50:57.0 52:00.1 8:13/M
58 Jason Omo Ypsilanti MI 2150 31 376 51:09.7 51:14.4 8:15/M
59 Sharon Aronovich Ann Arbor MI 34 32 378 51:10.6 52:55.3 8:15/M
60 james ruff 5876 32 381 51:18.5 53:10.8 8:16/M
61 Kurt Bernacki Ann Arbor MI 97 30 385 51:23.1 52:23.1 8:17/M
62 James Hamilton Howell MI 570 34 400 51:41.2 53:32.6 8:20/M
63 James Tuttle Ann Arbor MI 1496 33 406 51:47.0 53:50.3 8:21/M
64 Jon Fleszar Ann Arbor MI 434 31 409 51:50.4 53:50.7 8:22/M
65 Scott Kelley Ann Arbor MI 1758 33 410 51:54.7 53:00.2 8:22/M
66 Aaron Brown Fairgrove MI 157 34 424 52:18.3 53:29.8 8:26/M
67 Chris Middleton Taylor MI 1003 33 427 52:25.4 53:31.2 8:27/M
68 Adam Kean Ann Arbor MI 748 34 436 52:39.2 52:51.1 8:30/M
69 Orlando Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1813 33 437 52:39.2 53:54.8 8:30/M
70 Chris Thompson Dexter MI 1466 33 441 52:45.7 55:20.3 8:30/M
71 Ryan Buck Ypsilanti MI 173 31 443 52:55.0 53:41.3 8:32/M
72 Jeff Brown Novi MI 163 33 448 53:04.0 54:13.4 8:34/M
73 Joshua Levi Redondo Beach CA 876 33 453 53:11.9 54:43.1 8:35/M
74 Joshua Haner Dexter MI 572 33 454 53:11.9 54:43.7 8:35/M
75 Jakub Biernacki Ypsilanti MI 107 30 456 53:14.0 53:53.1 8:35/M
76 Douglas McGregor Ft Wayne INDIANA 5900 31 460 53:26.6 55:57.4 8:37/M
77 Jay Zawacki Ann Arbor MI 1649 33 463 53:41.1 57:37.1 8:40/M
78 Brendan Chard Ann Arbor MI 230 32 469 53:49.8 55:12.7 8:41/M
79 Mike Vanderver Howell MI 1512 32 491 54:43.8 55:04.1 8:50/M
80 JJ Martinez Saline MI 5658 32 499 55:01.5 56:46.8 8:52/M
81 Brian Aspinall Farmington Hills MI 2083 30 521 55:43.6 57:48.1 8:59/M
82 Ben Abadeer 2524 32 535 56:07.4 56:43.7 9:03/M
83 adam amshay clarkston MI 23 31 546 56:24.6 1:01:17.1 9:06/M
84 Gregory Dick Ann Arbor MI 1912 34 548 56:28.6 59:00.5 9:06/M
85 Santos Gutierrez Lansing MI 562 34 552 56:37.3 56:47.1 9:08/M
86 Dan Kloosterman Portage MI 787 31 554 56:42.1 58:56.6 9:09/M
87 James Grubbs West Bloomfield MI 553 30 565 56:59.0 58:09.8 9:11/M
88 Matthew Smith Dearborn MI 1376 31 571 57:11.4 58:44.2 9:13/M
89 Dane Dresch Dexter MI 358 34 576 57:20.5 59:22.8 9:15/M
90 Brad Wasil Commerce Township MI 1555 31 584 57:44.0 59:40.9 9:19/M
91 Chris Deines Durand MI 322 32 589 58:01.6 58:26.3 9:21/M
92 Nabil Fallouh Ann Arbor MI 2107 32 595 58:12.4 1:06:15.7 9:23/M
93 Aric Bennett Dundee MI 1875 31 605 58:34.0 59:26.3 9:27/M
94 dan roesner Royal Oak MI 6883 31 610 58:56.6 1:01:59.5 9:30/M
95 Rob DeWig Aurora IL 332 34 615 59:10.5 1:00:57.3 9:33/M
96 michael carlstedt ypsilanti MI 3503 32 633 1:00:02.0 1:02:23.9 9:41/M
97 Brian DeWitt Holland MI 334 30 641 1:00:17.8 1:02:45.3 9:43/M
98 Adam McKeague Indianapolis IN 980 30 649 1:00:59.0 1:02:21.3 9:50/M
99 Matt Weber Brighton MI 1570 32 671 1:02:15.7 1:03:57.6 10:02/M
100 wes whittaker 2206 30 674 1:02:31.3 1:03:40.9 10:05/M
101 Sean Huang Ann Arbor MI 666 31 677 1:02:38.1 1:04:58.9 10:06/M
102 Jacob Harms Algonac MI 582 33 679 1:02:44.5 1:05:09.1 10:07/M
103 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 1663 32 690 1:03:42.5 1:05:22.3 10:16/M
104 Michael Bennett Ann Arbor MI 90 30 694 1:03:57.3 1:06:07.8 10:19/M
105 Matthew Baker CHICAGO IL 55 31 706 1:04:50.7 1:06:00.1 10:27/M
106 Brandon Campbell Canton MI 2093 30 708 1:04:52.1 1:04:56.7 10:28/M
107 jason cooper Canton MI 5686 34 711 1:05:07.2 1:06:54.4 10:30/M
108 Ryan Johnston Waterford MI 1746 31 713 1:05:10.7 1:06:05.5 10:31/M
109 Joel Craven Ann Arbor MI 284 33 725 1:05:54.7 1:07:06.1 10:38/M
110 chris cascio 5817 34 727 1:06:09.6 1:08:38.9 10:40/M
111 Jason Bing Ypsilanti MI 108 33 729 1:06:20.1 1:06:51.9 10:42/M
112 Steven Srock Belleville MI 1396 30 739 1:07:44.7 1:08:43.4 10:55/M
113 Shih-Kai Wang Ann Arbor MI 1549 31 743 1:08:23.5 1:16:58.9 11:02/M
114 Zachary Gallo Flat Rock MI 477 33 749 1:09:16.5 1:10:05.1 11:10/M
115 Nick Miller Fort Wayne IN 1017 30 768 1:15:19.0 1:16:43.6 12:09/M
116 Jessica Miller Fort Wayne IN 1013 30 769 1:15:19.7 1:16:43.2 12:09/M
117 David Shefferly II Ypsilanti MI 1346 31 770 1:15:34.9 1:17:17.8 12:11/M
118 Krupal Shah Canton MI 1333 33 775 1:19:05.6 1:33:42.5 12:45/M
119 Nick Lawler Windsor ON 1956 30 778 1:21:32.2 1:23:15.4 13:09/M
120 Ken St.Louis Garden City MI 1399 31 798 1:42:40.2 1:42:40.2 16:34/M
121 Chad Lyons Ionia MI 916 32 813 2:10:00.3 2:10:00.3 20:58/M
Top
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Teeple Grand Blanc MI 1450 37 9 36:23.9 36:28.1 5:52/M
2 Adam Mazel ANN ARBOR MI 961 35 13 37:23.1 37:27.3 6:02/M
3 bob bates 2513 39 15 37:30.1 37:33.2 6:03/M
4 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 5873 38 20 38:26.6 38:36.9 6:12/M
5 Lyle Simmons Ann Arbor MI 1361 38 31 39:56.5 39:58.8 6:26/M
6 Eric Stiles Northville MI 1418 37 42 40:36.1 40:53.3 6:33/M
7 Charles Zenzen Bay City MI 1655 39 49 41:03.0 41:09.1 6:37/M
8 Adam Deedler Ann Arbor MI 1700 37 53 41:14.0 41:34.7 6:39/M
9 jeff grunewald Rochester Hills MI 554 35 56 41:20.4 41:28.1 6:40/M
10 Matthew Molli Milford MI 2142 36 62 41:32.9 42:13.9 6:42/M
11 Daniel Morse Milan MI 1044 37 66 41:51.4 42:12.7 6:45/M
12 Michael Emery Ann Arbor MI 1710 38 74 42:28.5 43:09.1 6:51/M
13 MATT PAUPORE South Lyon MI 1133 35 75 42:33.0 42:49.5 6:52/M
14 Nathan Wilson China MI 2071 35 79 42:39.7 43:29.3 6:53/M
15 David Johnson Ann Arbor MI 705 36 90 43:15.6 43:15.6 6:59/M
16 Charles Eveler Jr Ann Arbor MI 405 35 92 43:19.2 43:51.5 6:59/M
17 Bryce Pilz Ann Arbor MI 2008 37 95 43:28.2 43:40.6 7:01/M
18 Mike Rankin Ann Arbor MI 6756 36 98 43:35.8 43:43.5 7:02/M
19 Tom Huber Farmington Hills MI 669 37 104 43:50.7 48:17.3 7:04/M
20 Gavin Smith Fenton MI 2173 39 113 44:14.9 44:46.5 7:08/M
21 Jason Duvall Ann Arbor MI 369 36 115 44:18.7 45:35.6 7:09/M
22 Jeff Crooks Ann Arbor MI 287 38 127 44:36.7 44:44.5 7:12/M
23 Eric Dickinson Grand Rapids MI 1913 36 130 44:43.0 45:13.8 7:13/M
24 Masahika Mio 5834 35 135 44:50.9 45:21.3 7:14/M
25 Jon Bixler Ann Arbor MI 1674 36 136 44:53.5 45:19.4 7:14/M
26 James Loisel Waterford MI 892 35 145 45:10.2 47:12.1 7:17/M
27 Paul Wisniewski Ann Arbor MI 1607 38 150 45:19.0 46:17.6 7:19/M
28 Jeff Spence ann arbor MI 2176 35 162 45:53.2 46:57.7 7:24/M
29 Jess Cramer Ann Arbor MI 2098 38 174 46:13.9 47:00.3 7:27/M
30 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 63 37 175 46:14.8 46:28.1 7:27/M
31 Mike Straley Schoolcraft MI 1422 36 202 47:12.9 47:48.6 7:37/M
32 Chuanwu Xi Ann Arbor MI 7778 38 204 47:13.3 52:24.8 7:37/M
33 Jose Miguel Ivorra Warren MI 686 38 205 47:16.4 47:30.3 7:37/M
34 derick hopper monroe MI 654 38 214 47:28.3 47:56.4 7:39/M
35 Trever Engler Bad Axe MI 393 38 227 47:40.7 48:07.8 7:41/M
36 Matthew Moon Gobles MI 1034 36 236 47:47.0 48:53.6 7:42/M
37 Keith Euker Ann Arbor MI 400 36 242 48:02.6 48:26.9 7:45/M
38 David Clement Holly MI 3595 37 249 48:13.7 49:13.5 7:47/M
39 andrew mensing oak park MI 995 35 254 48:27.7 49:18.8 7:49/M
40 Jeremy Hallum 5867 38 271 48:47.4 50:22.6 7:52/M
41 Richard Williams Plymouth MI 1598 39 285 49:06.4 49:51.3 7:55/M
42 Robert Liotta Ann Arbor MI 2130 37 291 49:13.7 51:32.1 7:56/M
43 Patrick Parks Westland MI 1998 37 294 49:14.2 49:56.8 7:56/M
44 Andrew Wisniewski South Lyon MI 1606 36 299 49:19.2 49:30.4 7:57/M
45 Andy Harless Holly MI 1725 38 308 49:26.0 50:08.9 7:58/M
46 SATOSHI ONISHI Ann Arbor MI 1994 35 315 49:33.8 51:39.5 8:00/M
47 Shayne Wiesemann Ypsilanti MI 1590 36 327 49:46.4 50:48.5 8:02/M
48 Tom Pietrowsky St. Clair Shores MI 2007 35 336 49:58.4 50:47.5 8:04/M
49 Brooks Lucas Cadillac MI 904 37 348 50:32.4 51:43.6 8:09/M
50 Paul Van Norman Fenton MI 1510 37 350 50:34.1 51:44.6 8:09/M
51 Brian McCasey Belleville MI 966 36 352 50:34.6 51:53.6 8:09/M
52 Jason Luke Canton MI 910 36 364 50:48.9 51:42.1 8:12/M
53 Ryan Kaiser YPSILANTI MI 727 37 384 51:20.4 53:31.7 8:17/M
54 Brian Peters Northville MI 1143 38 388 51:23.6 51:59.3 8:17/M
55 Christopher Georgandellis Ann Arbor MI 500 35 393 51:31.7 53:08.6 8:19/M
56 Michael Moskal Mount Clemens MI 5478 36 404 51:46.0 52:58.3 8:21/M
57 Mike Siefkes Ann Arbor MI 2036 37 407 51:47.2 56:03.8 8:21/M
58 James Pastor Clarkston MI 1126 38 412 51:56.7 53:08.6 8:23/M
59 ERIC HENRICKS Plymouth MI 2117 37 447 53:02.7 1:04:56.9 8:33/M
60 Brian Zaremba White Lake MI 2193 38 459 53:21.8 57:49.1 8:36/M
61 Grant Emery Sand Creek MI 388 37 465 53:42.7 54:59.2 8:40/M
62 Aaron Miller Saline MI 2135 35 476 54:06.6 54:41.3 8:44/M
63 Aaron Amshay Waterford MI 2081 36 482 54:29.8 59:25.1 8:47/M
64 Andy Slankster New Hudson MI 1365 36 498 55:01.5 55:05.6 8:52/M
65 Dan Milliken Ann Arbor MI 2136 37 506 55:18.3 56:44.8 8:55/M
66 Phanindra Parlapalli Ypsilanti MI 1999 38 509 55:29.1 57:21.3 8:57/M
67 Richard Dopp Ann Arbor MI 3841 38 511 55:30.8 57:57.7 8:57/M
68 Mark Borgman ann arbor MI 124 35 530 56:00.0 56:53.3 9:02/M
69 Trevor Gildersleeve Howell MI 1718 37 536 56:10.2 56:58.6 9:04/M
70 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 1729 36 537 56:10.3 58:15.9 9:04/M
71 Paul Calame Plymouth MI 1682 36 541 56:14.1 56:52.6 9:04/M
72 John McKaig Ann Arbor MI 979 36 557 56:48.5 57:41.8 9:10/M
73 Marko Kozina Canton MI 1761 38 578 57:22.8 58:27.1 9:15/M
74 Alan Fischer Superior Township MI 1715 35 580 57:25.9 58:29.5 9:16/M
75 chad parson ypsilanti MI 1124 36 591 58:04.7 1:00:03.9 9:22/M
76 Rob Flegal Kalamazoo MI 8019 36 592 58:05.3 59:15.1 9:22/M
77 Scott Ash Ypsilanti MI 38 35 600 58:27.5 1:01:09.8 9:26/M
78 Michael Woznicki Ann Arbor MI 1862 39 607 58:53.9 1:01:24.4 9:30/M
79 Rakesh Sheth Farmington Hills MI 1830 38 632 1:00:01.5 1:09:22.9 9:41/M
80 Dave DeWitt Zeeland MI 335 37 642 1:00:18.3 1:02:46.8 9:44/M
81 Brock Jones Chelsea MI 714 35 666 1:01:57.2 1:04:40.1 10:00/M
82 Jeremy LeBoy Bloomfield Hills MI 861 37 672 1:02:19.8 1:04:55.6 10:03/M
83 Ryan McNamee Brownstown MI 990 36 687 1:03:29.5 1:04:43.7 10:14/M
84 Paul McDaniel Canton MI 974 35 688 1:03:30.4 1:03:59.2 10:15/M
85 Scott Adamick Clinton twp MI 6 37 691 1:03:46.1 1:06:21.9 10:17/M
86 Steven Vantrease Ann Arbor MI 1851 36 693 1:03:49.0 1:05:21.1 10:18/M
87 Charles Garnett Farmington hills MI 485 37 700 1:04:24.9 1:05:36.1 10:23/M
88 George Hebeka Perrysburg OH 603 38 701 1:04:27.0 1:05:44.8 10:24/M
89 William Schnepp Wixom MI 2027 37 703 1:04:35.9 1:08:34.6 10:25/M
90 Rami Saad Dearborn Heights MI 6951 36 719 1:05:31.2 1:06:19.4 10:34/M
91 Kristopher Peed Cincinnati OH 1135 35 728 1:06:13.2 1:11:31.4 10:41/M
92 Ray Radwan Dearborn MI 1803 38 747 1:08:44.4 1:11:06.6 11:05/M
93 Sergio Cardenas Novi MI 208 38 752 1:10:37.9 1:13:01.3 11:23/M
94 Douglas Santos Ypsilanti MI 1287 35 756 1:11:21.7 1:19:59.9 11:30/M
95 Cory Freadling North Ridgeville OH 452 36 771 1:16:06.2 1:18:41.4 12:16/M
96 Jacob Schlag Chelsea MI 1821 38 785 1:23:38.9 1:26:06.9 13:29/M
97 Anthony Brasher Ann Arbor MI 139 37 806 1:53:36.2 1:53:36.2 18:19/M
98 Nate Canvaser Ann Arbor MI 207 36 808 1:54:47.8 1:54:47.8 18:31/M
Top
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Walton Hillsdale MI 1543 40 10 37:05.7 37:09.4 5:59/M
2 Tom Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MI 1920 43 16 37:42.6 37:44.2 6:05/M
3 Robert Treadway Charlottesville VA 1485 43 29 39:45.0 39:49.8 6:25/M
4 Bob Hillier Saginaw MI 2119 44 35 40:04.9 40:12.2 6:28/M
5 Ryan McCammon Ann Arbor MI 965 40 37 40:19.3 40:29.3 6:30/M
6 anthony kandt 5752 43 69 42:03.2 42:09.2 6:47/M
7 Adam Unsworth Ann Arbor MI 1502 43 70 42:08.4 42:18.5 6:48/M
8 jeff evans farmington hills MI 403 44 78 42:38.7 42:46.8 6:53/M
9 Bruce Robinson 5850 44 81 42:52.6 45:49.7 6:55/M
10 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 195 41 83 42:56.8 44:00.2 6:55/M
11 Mike Nowak Holt MI 1081 40 87 43:04.6 43:51.8 6:57/M
12 David Freiman Ann Arbor MI 457 42 93 43:19.4 44:05.5 6:59/M
13 Gregg Golden Warren MI 518 43 94 43:24.9 43:34.3 7:00/M
14 RB Shepherd Spockbridge MI 2035 40 103 43:47.9 44:05.5 7:04/M
15 Donald O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 1088 40 119 44:26.4 45:02.9 7:10/M
16 Mike Royer Bay City MI 1263 42 134 44:50.1 45:53.6 7:14/M
17 Jim Winslow Saline MI 1605 42 140 45:03.0 46:55.8 7:16/M
18 Michael Mendez Ann Arbor MI 1784 40 173 46:11.9 48:27.4 7:27/M
19 Richard Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 50 41 183 46:31.2 47:38.1 7:30/M
20 Jeffrey Walsh Royal Oak MI 1540 42 197 47:01.3 47:25.2 7:35/M
21 Chris Sale Dublin OH 1279 41 209 47:20.3 48:59.5 7:38/M
22 william sieler monroe MI 1354 40 228 47:41.7 48:08.2 7:41/M
23 Marc Helzer Canton MI 610 42 240 47:54.8 47:54.8 7:44/M
24 Gilberto Rondon Ypsilanti MI 1251 41 243 48:03.8 48:12.5 7:45/M
25 Mike Mast Howell MI 955 40 245 48:06.0 48:50.3 7:45/M
26 James McAlary Jackson MI 963 44 248 48:09.8 49:23.9 7:46/M
27 Scott Newsom Sylvania OH 1791 40 250 48:15.0 50:58.2 7:47/M
28 John Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1455 44 251 48:18.4 49:10.1 7:47/M
29 Simon Hendy Brighton MI 1730 44 257 48:32.1 49:33.3 7:50/M
30 Ben Clark Westland MI 248 40 263 48:39.4 49:20.8 7:51/M
31 Ken Kamba Highland MI 731 44 295 49:14.3 49:59.1 7:56/M
32 Michael Loszewski Ann Arbor MI 1964 40 296 49:14.5 49:54.5 7:56/M
33 John Spieth Ann Arbor MI 1392 42 300 49:19.6 50:57.2 7:57/M
34 Mark Rushbrook Dexter MI 6944 44 305 49:22.3 50:01.2 7:58/M
35 Joel Graham Livonia MI 4228 41 334 49:55.9 50:50.7 8:03/M
36 Nathan Wood Lawton MI 1616 40 338 49:59.5 51:20.8 8:04/M
37 Khawaja Shahzad Ann Arbor MI 2031 43 363 50:47.5 51:00.2 8:11/M
38 Mike Charow St Clair Shores MI 232 44 370 51:01.1 51:57.8 8:14/M
39 Rich Firth Dearborn MI 424 44 386 51:23.5 51:59.1 8:17/M
40 Thaddeus (Ted) Lazowski Berkley MI 859 44 394 51:32.6 53:21.6 8:19/M
41 Rick McHenry St. Clair Shores MI 978 41 396 51:36.6 51:49.1 8:19/M
42 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MI 41 40 413 52:00.1 53:09.8 8:23/M
43 Larry Joseph Clinton Township MI 720 40 417 52:04.2 53:34.5 8:24/M
44 David Zacks Ann Arbor MI 1646 43 428 52:26.4 53:36.6 8:27/M
45 Scott Moneypenny Ann Arbor MI 1031 43 431 52:29.4 54:13.3 8:28/M
46 Ricardo Possidonio Ann Arbor MI 1165 40 433 52:30.9 54:51.5 8:28/M
47 Wilbur Tong West Bloomfield MI 1479 41 440 52:41.9 53:34.8 8:30/M
48 Jon Mandziara Macomb MI 934 43 446 53:00.0 53:43.6 8:33/M
49 Matthew Britt Saline MI 150 42 455 53:13.1 54:22.7 8:35/M
50 Jens-Christian Meiners Saline MI 2134 42 457 53:16.7 54:00.8 8:35/M
51 Izuru Tokuyama Saline MI 1477 44 468 53:46.8 55:03.1 8:40/M
52 ROY ESTEPP WAYNE MI 399 43 470 53:49.9 55:24.8 8:41/M
53 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 1057 40 473 53:54.3 55:20.1 8:42/M
54 Brent Hire Ann Arbor MI 4470 40 479 54:19.1 54:41.1 8:46/M
55 John Kerr Plymouth MI 759 44 485 54:34.3 56:00.1 8:48/M
56 Kevin Jorae Lansing MI 717 42 493 54:49.0 55:39.8 8:50/M
57 Brian Paupore Chicago IL 1132 41 494 54:52.2 55:09.6 8:51/M
58 Keith Dutton Ann Arbor MI 368 44 495 54:52.3 56:06.3 8:51/M
59 Rick Markham Brighton MI 1972 44 512 55:32.3 57:46.7 8:57/M
60 Benjamin Donley East Lansing MI 1705 40 516 55:37.9 56:22.6 8:58/M
61 Tom Burr Livonia MI 1898 43 520 55:42.6 57:15.2 8:59/M
62 Amaechi Udoji Ann Arbor MI 2056 41 532 56:06.1 56:42.6 9:03/M
63 Timothy Cunnane Grosse Pointe Park MI 290 41 533 56:06.7 57:22.3 9:03/M
64 Brad Carlson Ypsilanti MI 210 40 534 56:06.9 57:54.6 9:03/M
65 Paul Barr East China MI 69 44 542 56:15.8 56:47.1 9:04/M
66 Robert Terry Tecumseh MI 2180 43 547 56:26.6 57:28.6 9:06/M
67 Joerg Berger Ann Arbor MI 95 41 559 56:51.3 58:31.1 9:10/M
68 jeff foster commerce township MI 443 44 566 56:59.0 57:17.8 9:11/M
69 Jeffrey Clark Tecumseh MI 1691 43 572 57:13.7 57:45.8 9:14/M
70 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 277 42 574 57:16.3 57:49.4 9:14/M
71 Nate Vaughn Ypsilanti MI 1522 42 577 57:22.4 58:40.8 9:15/M
72 Paul Wilson Clinton Twp MI 1861 43 588 57:57.5 59:55.8 9:21/M
73 Ronald Randall Northville MI 1193 43 596 58:16.6 59:30.3 9:24/M
74 Paul Yestrepsky troy MI 2192 42 602 58:29.6 1:00:05.1 9:26/M
75 Steve Benzie Brighton MI 92 44 629 59:48.5 1:01:56.2 9:39/M
76 William Shinavier Ypsilanti MI 1350 42 631 59:52.2 1:02:26.3 9:39/M
77 Todd Anderson Grand Ledge MI 28 41 635 1:00:07.5 1:00:35.3 9:42/M
78 John Zukowski Saline MI 1664 42 646 1:00:34.0 1:00:35.3 9:46/M
79 Richard Roethler Milford MI 1243 42 657 1:01:36.8 1:03:31.7 9:56/M
80 Oliver Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 5766 42 659 1:01:37.9 1:08:10.1 9:56/M
81 Michael Casner Ann Arbor MI 217 40 682 1:03:08.0 1:05:09.4 10:11/M
82 Robert Ashby Michigan Center MI 1868 44 685 1:03:16.9 1:05:11.7 10:12/M
83 Yoong Chiang Ann Arbor MI 237 43 696 1:04:04.6 1:05:04.9 10:20/M
84 dennis wilson ann arbor MI 5742 42 702 1:04:35.0 1:05:00.1 10:25/M
85 Michael Frederick Warren MI 1717 43 709 1:05:00.6 1:05:30.9 10:29/M
86 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 370 44 733 1:07:04.5 1:09:35.4 10:49/M
87 Gavin McNamee Lincoln Park MI 989 41 753 1:10:53.0 1:12:05.9 11:26/M
88 Scott Orwig Saline MI 1100 44 766 1:14:57.8 1:16:27.2 12:05/M
89 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 480 40 787 1:27:55.3 1:29:08.8 14:11/M
90 Aaron Fried Ann Arbor MI 460 43 789 1:30:45.1 1:33:19.1 14:38/M
91 Brian Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 1406 44 796 1:39:31.5 1:39:31.5 16:03/M
Top
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Clark Akron OH 247 45 63 41:39.5 42:03.1 6:43/M
2 Mike DeVilling Rochester Hills MI 1702 46 80 42:46.4 42:57.5 6:54/M
3 Brian Zubatch 5776 45 82 42:55.3 43:18.5 6:55/M
4 Bob Stanfield Saline MI 1402 49 111 44:11.2 44:43.1 7:08/M
5 jim young Ann Arbor MI 5675 47 122 44:28.9 44:57.8 7:10/M
6 Mark Sampson Ann Arbor MI 1282 48 123 44:30.5 45:46.3 7:11/M
7 David Blaauw Ann Arbor MI 1882 48 144 45:08.2 45:35.1 7:17/M
8 Bob Griffin Tecumseh MI 548 45 148 45:18.1 45:38.6 7:18/M
9 Brian Brock Adrian MI 151 45 157 45:34.3 47:04.8 7:21/M
10 Mac Crawford Chesterfield MI 2099 47 169 46:01.2 46:16.8 7:25/M
11 vincent sabia greenwich CT 1818 49 172 46:08.7 46:43.6 7:26/M
12 Christopher Collins Ann Arbor MI 263 49 176 46:19.1 47:19.4 7:28/M
13 Mark Carpenter Wixom MI 1899 45 184 46:32.7 46:49.5 7:30/M
14 Rob Ernst Ann Arbor MI 396 46 188 46:47.5 48:04.3 7:33/M
15 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 138 46 189 46:48.4 47:51.2 7:33/M
16 alan fyffe 2510 49 194 46:58.6 47:21.5 7:35/M
17 Don Gilbert Fowler MI 504 48 199 47:08.6 47:20.8 7:36/M
18 william rowe 2518 45 203 47:13.1 47:38.6 7:37/M
19 Scott Ehrenberger Ann Arbor MI 380 46 208 47:19.7 49:32.8 7:38/M
20 Tony Laubach Brighton MI 853 47 212 47:26.3 49:38.1 7:39/M
21 Rick Kangas Ann Arbor MI 1754 48 231 47:45.2 49:17.1 7:42/M
22 rob domosle 2210 45 238 47:50.1 48:46.3 7:43/M
23 Richard Rickman Ann Arbor MI 2161 49 258 48:32.2 48:55.6 7:50/M
24 Steve Garza Saginaw MI 488 48 289 49:08.7 50:54.1 7:55/M
25 Dan Puro Pinckney MI 1802 48 298 49:17.8 50:04.3 7:57/M
26 Steve Horler Ann Arbor MI 1736 46 303 49:21.5 50:00.9 7:58/M
27 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 1979 47 321 49:43.2 50:13.9 8:01/M
28 Paul Dodd Ann Arbor MI 350 46 333 49:55.2 52:06.5 8:03/M
29 Duane Newton Ann Arbor MI 1071 45 335 49:58.0 51:52.8 8:04/M
30 William Bryant Dexter MI 1679 47 345 50:27.4 50:52.3 8:08/M
31 Bernard Biermann Plymouth MI 106 47 355 50:39.9 50:45.7 8:10/M
32 David Olson Ann Arbor MI 2149 46 362 50:47.1 52:09.6 8:11/M
33 Tony Iannone Ann Arbor MI 682 48 366 50:50.3 52:10.8 8:12/M
34 Lh Lee Royal Oak MI 865 46 383 51:19.4 52:28.8 8:17/M
35 Michael Altese Ann Arbor MI 20 45 390 51:26.5 53:20.6 8:18/M
36 Martin Victory Livonia MI 2186 48 419 52:04.4 52:13.7 8:24/M
37 Ted Chudzik Sterling Heights MI 241 46 421 52:08.9 52:15.3 8:25/M
38 Glenn Rojo Canton MI 2162 49 471 53:50.4 55:07.2 8:41/M
39 Tim Ahlgren Canton MI 11 46 472 53:52.4 56:04.3 8:41/M
40 Blake Ritenour Ottawa Lake MI 1225 45 501 55:08.8 55:46.1 8:54/M
41 Mark Hommel Commerce Twp. MI 651 49 527 55:55.8 57:51.8 9:01/M
42 Michael Burns Ann Arbor MI 186 46 529 55:59.7 57:25.8 9:02/M
43 Thomas Evasic Livonia MI 1711 45 569 57:06.0 57:34.5 9:13/M
44 Michael Koelzer Canton MI 796 46 583 57:40.0 57:58.8 9:18/M
45 Kanak Soundrapandian Canton MI 1389 45 599 58:26.8 58:44.3 9:25/M
46 Timothy Fish Freeland MI 426 47 601 58:28.3 1:00:25.2 9:26/M
47 Robert Pelton Grand Rapids MI 2006 47 611 59:02.3 1:00:45.6 9:31/M
48 Mark Bandy Chesterland OH 62 49 617 59:18.2 1:00:44.8 9:34/M
49 John Schaefer Ann Arbor MI 1296 46 624 59:36.0 1:00:42.9 9:37/M
50 Arthur Bahnweg Chesterfield MI 2084 48 626 59:43.9 1:00:05.8 9:38/M
51 BJ Kramer Saline MI 811 47 639 1:00:13.0 1:01:50.3 9:43/M
52 Michael Osborne Hudson MI 1104 47 640 1:00:13.7 1:02:11.4 9:43/M
53 Juan Parra Farmington Hills MI 6575 46 644 1:00:23.1 1:01:55.6 9:44/M
54 Kevin Cunningham Jackson MI 291 45 648 1:00:47.5 1:01:41.9 9:48/M
55 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1810 49 662 1:01:42.3 1:01:57.9 9:57/M
56 k randolph kalamazoo MI 8312 47 669 1:02:10.4 1:03:31.1 10:02/M
57 Oria mcclain III 2198 46 676 1:02:34.2 1:02:44.8 10:05/M
58 Pete Westhead Ann Arbor MI 1580 47 692 1:03:46.9 1:04:40.8 10:17/M
59 Dan Schneider Northville MI 1823 46 695 1:03:59.2 1:05:54.5 10:19/M
60 Dan Stevens Ypsilanti MI 1841 45 705 1:04:50.5 1:05:28.6 10:27/M
61 Jeff Richardson Mt. Morris MI 1220 45 724 1:05:51.9 1:08:06.1 10:37/M
62 Joseph Taschler Dearborn MI 1844 47 730 1:06:25.8 1:07:54.1 10:43/M
63 David Florida Kalamazoo MI 437 47 738 1:07:38.8 1:09:04.6 10:55/M
64 Brad Booth Monroe MI 1675 47 746 1:08:39.7 1:10:28.9 11:04/M
65 Andrew Price Northville MI 1176 46 758 1:11:45.6 1:13:36.9 11:34/M
66 Jennifer Price Northville MI 1177 45 760 1:11:52.0 1:13:41.5 11:35/M
67 Chuck Mowrey San Jose CA 1047 49 761 1:11:55.2 1:12:54.6 11:36/M
68 Donald Martin Dearborn MI 1781 46 774 1:17:28.9 1:20:01.9 12:30/M
69 Rick Sonntag Ann Arbor MI 7222 49 792 1:34:28.6 1:37:10.5 15:14/M
70 David Jacquemain Metamora MI 691 48 803 1:49:59.2 1:49:59.2 17:44/M
71 Joseph Tworek Ann Arbor MI 1497 48 807 1:53:36.4 1:53:36.4 18:19/M
72 Marty Weaver Ionia MI 1564 46 812 2:10:00.1 2:10:00.1 20:58/M
Top
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 869 53 24 38:59.7 39:04.4 6:17/M
2 Dane Clark Rochester MI 249 51 26 39:26.4 39:42.5 6:22/M
3 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 1442 50 36 40:10.8 40:16.3 6:29/M
4 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 1683 54 61 41:29.7 41:39.6 6:41/M
5 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 2181 52 71 42:12.0 42:17.8 6:48/M
6 john trame 2501 53 105 43:59.6 44:39.5 7:06/M
7 Matt Chappelle Brighton MI 229 51 179 46:24.8 47:27.2 7:29/M
8 Keith Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 2 53 186 46:35.6 48:42.1 7:31/M
9 ERNEST W DOPP ANN ARBOR MI 352 53 201 47:12.4 47:45.6 7:37/M
10 Duane Hummel Davison MI 674 51 229 47:43.5 48:02.5 7:42/M
11 David Prange Plymouth MI 1173 54 239 47:52.0 48:17.5 7:43/M
12 kevin vasconi ann arbor MI 1521 51 259 48:32.9 49:04.8 7:50/M
13 John Turzewski Brighton MI 1495 50 273 48:49.4 50:42.7 7:52/M
14 Jeff Warner Temperance MI 2190 52 277 48:54.7 49:51.3 7:53/M
15 Scott Cook Farmington Hills MI 1907 50 312 49:28.2 50:04.8 7:59/M
16 Dwight Fairchild Saline MI 1712 52 317 49:35.8 51:14.7 8:00/M
17 Bob Erwin Novi MI 397 51 319 49:38.3 50:45.5 8:00/M
18 Kurt Eheart Champaign IL 379 52 330 49:49.5 50:47.8 8:02/M
19 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills MI 1283 52 339 50:05.4 50:37.3 8:05/M
20 Ron Szumski Northville MI 1438 54 346 50:28.1 51:41.8 8:08/M
21 Brad Shugart Dexter MI 1831 51 351 50:34.5 51:09.6 8:09/M
22 Joseph Klobucar Ann Arbor MI 785 50 368 50:55.1 52:16.4 8:13/M
23 Bradley Pippel Grandville MI 1157 50 373 51:05.1 52:11.9 8:14/M
24 Dean schrauben Fowler MI 1308 54 380 51:17.4 51:30.8 8:16/M
25 anthony sensoli chelsea MI 5059 50 391 51:26.6 52:20.6 8:18/M
26 Kenneth Kornacki Lake Orion MI 801 53 395 51:36.3 52:03.5 8:19/M
27 Jeffrey Long Livonia MI 898 51 405 51:46.1 53:40.5 8:21/M
28 william grunow warren MI 555 52 434 52:33.1 53:52.8 8:29/M
29 Yuji Oshikiri Northville MI 1796 54 442 52:53.7 54:57.3 8:32/M
30 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 760 51 445 52:59.7 54:03.5 8:33/M
31 Art DeMonte Ann Arbor MI 1701 54 480 54:22.8 56:09.2 8:46/M
32 Kevin Dailey Troy MI 298 52 481 54:24.4 55:16.8 8:46/M
33 David Johnson Freeland MI 704 54 484 54:30.5 56:27.7 8:47/M
34 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 641 51 486 54:36.4 56:07.8 8:48/M
35 Bud VanDeWege Ann Arbor MI 1514 54 496 55:00.9 57:06.2 8:52/M
36 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 1588 50 504 55:13.8 57:24.7 8:54/M
37 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 773 52 510 55:30.0 57:49.1 8:57/M
38 Marc Kamp Bloomfield Hills MI 733 53 539 56:12.1 58:08.3 9:04/M
39 david prough jackson MI 2157 51 543 56:18.6 56:37.3 9:05/M
40 William Cicala Dearborn Heights MI 244 51 544 56:20.7 58:14.6 9:05/M
41 Eric Barnowski Fair Haven MI 66 50 545 56:23.7 58:46.3 9:06/M
42 David Mazzotta Dexter MI 962 51 563 56:57.6 58:53.5 9:11/M
43 Dennis Graham Canton MI 534 53 585 57:45.9 1:00:04.6 9:19/M
44 Joe Matula Harper Woods MI 1975 50 586 57:49.1 58:15.3 9:20/M
45 Nejat Karabakal Ann arbor MI 1756 50 590 58:02.5 1:00:43.1 9:22/M
46 Thomas Pastula Saint Johns MI 1127 51 620 59:29.2 1:01:21.5 9:36/M
47 David Gabis Clinton Township MI 472 52 636 1:00:08.3 1:01:23.9 9:42/M
48 Philip Anderson Whitehall MI 26 52 645 1:00:23.6 1:01:26.3 9:44/M
49 Chris Dolan Birmingham MI 351 52 650 1:01:04.6 1:02:51.9 9:51/M
50 Paul Morris Ann Arbor MI 1985 51 654 1:01:22.3 1:03:45.6 9:54/M
51 Joe Kubina Oxford MI 826 51 658 1:01:37.8 1:03:07.6 9:56/M
52 Roger Gaudette Grosse Ile MI 491 54 670 1:02:15.7 1:03:16.7 10:02/M
53 Rick Lieske Sterling Heights MI 884 50 722 1:05:44.5 1:08:21.1 10:36/M
54 Scott Brodie Saline MI 153 51 723 1:05:50.5 1:08:08.4 10:37/M
55 Gary LePage Harrison Twsp MI 870 53 736 1:07:26.0 1:08:35.6 10:53/M
56 Chris Olenech Dexter MI 1093 52 740 1:07:46.4 1:09:48.6 10:56/M
57 Loyd Mbabu Ann Arbor MI 1976 52 750 1:09:29.7 1:09:41.3 11:12/M
58 ramon raneses Kalamazoo MI 1195 50 757 1:11:22.8 1:11:22.8 11:31/M
59 John Mikolajczak Harper Woods MI 1981 51 781 1:22:30.1 1:22:57.1 13:18/M
60 John Pesta Oxford MI 1142 54 794 1:38:51.6 1:41:25.7 15:57/M
61 Hari Conjeevaram Ann Arbor MI 269 50 799 1:46:06.2 1:46:06.2 17:07/M
62 Dave Davis Saline MI 311 52 802 1:49:40.3 1:49:40.3 17:41/M
Top
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Louis Hoekstra Kalamazoo MI 1935 55 52 41:11.8 41:14.3 6:39/M
2 Rob Wilke Chelsea MI 1591 55 185 46:34.5 47:53.1 7:31/M
3 Rolla Frisinger Coldwater MI 465 56 211 47:25.0 47:53.5 7:39/M
4 Leon Schneider Fowler MI 1824 58 304 49:21.6 51:21.1 7:58/M
5 Kee-man Chang Ann Arbor MI 227 59 342 50:20.0 50:25.3 8:07/M
6 Michael Willets New Carlisle OH 1592 58 354 50:37.1 50:46.8 8:10/M
7 John Ternes Ann Arbor MI 1847 56 359 50:45.1 51:38.8 8:11/M
8 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 1651 57 365 50:49.7 53:13.1 8:12/M
9 David Aflleje Lansing MI 9 55 377 51:10.2 51:25.1 8:15/M
10 ROSS MORELL BRIGHTON MI 1041 59 414 52:01.4 53:55.5 8:23/M
11 Randy Sroczynski Toledo OH 1397 56 432 52:29.5 54:38.3 8:28/M
12 John Sherman Belleville MI 1829 56 444 52:58.9 53:59.8 8:33/M
13 Brian Barrie Flint MI 70 55 458 53:20.7 54:29.3 8:36/M
14 Frank Voris 5782 58 461 53:36.3 54:01.8 8:39/M
15 Bob Gates Plymouth MI 489 55 462 53:38.3 54:14.8 8:39/M
16 Tom Amerman Saline MI 21 57 500 55:07.7 57:23.8 8:53/M
17 Fred Kuiper Howell MI 832 57 508 55:28.4 56:13.5 8:57/M
18 Peter Shedd Athens GA 1343 59 562 56:56.9 57:36.4 9:11/M
19 David Myers Plymouth MI 1062 55 568 57:04.7 58:04.2 9:12/M
20 Dan Blakemore Ann Arbor MI 115 56 606 58:42.4 59:35.9 9:28/M
21 Ralph Hoffman Grosse Pointe MI 1733 58 608 58:54.7 1:01:24.3 9:30/M
22 Raymond Miller Mason MI 1018 56 619 59:28.7 1:01:52.4 9:35/M
23 Tim Ellis Walled Lake MI 385 58 622 59:33.7 1:01:22.4 9:36/M
24 Steve Gellman Grosse Pointe Park MI 497 59 623 59:34.0 1:01:57.3 9:36/M
25 Berney Gonzales Madison Heights MI 523 58 637 1:00:09.6 1:00:17.2 9:42/M
26 Gerry Diepenhorst Ann Arbor MI 3825 55 638 1:00:09.7 1:02:22.5 9:42/M
27 robert cook bellevue MI 272 57 651 1:01:05.5 1:01:47.7 9:51/M
28 John Courtley Franklin TN 1694 55 655 1:01:34.6 1:02:40.5 9:56/M
29 David Cone Ann Arbor MI 268 57 664 1:01:47.4 1:03:48.8 9:58/M
30 Joe Keefe Willis MI 749 56 667 1:02:00.9 1:02:51.7 10:00/M
31 Robert Kingsbury Livonia MI 778 55 668 1:02:05.5 1:04:14.1 10:01/M
32 Robert DeWolf Grosse Pointe Park MI 337 59 673 1:02:29.0 1:03:44.9 10:05/M
33 James Stevenson Northville MI 1414 55 689 1:03:34.7 1:05:23.5 10:15/M
34 Steven Acker ann arbor MI 5905 58 716 1:05:20.7 1:13:39.2 10:32/M
35 Rick Bremer Royal Oak MI 144 55 721 1:05:42.1 1:06:37.9 10:36/M
36 Paul Baron Macomb MI 68 57 737 1:07:37.4 1:10:03.6 10:54/M
37 Paul Howell Ann Arbor MI 661 55 741 1:08:15.3 1:10:28.3 11:00/M
38 Edwin Russell Ypsilanti MI 1272 59 751 1:09:51.8 1:11:31.4 11:16/M
39 Greg Jones Ann Arbor MI 1747 59 776 1:19:19.4 1:20:27.3 12:48/M
40 Brad Roth Ann Arbor MI 1255 55 788 1:30:20.0 1:32:31.6 14:34/M
41 john fredryk canton MI 454 56 804 1:50:08.4 1:50:08.4 17:46/M
Top
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Cooke Lakeshore ON 1693 64 195 46:59.3 49:01.6 7:35/M
2 Curtis Best Sterling Heights MI 102 60 255 48:30.4 48:39.7 7:49/M
3 Eugene Herrera Ann Arbor MI 620 62 267 48:43.8 51:00.7 7:51/M
4 Nelson Williams Ann Arbor MI 1597 63 282 49:02.5 50:18.3 7:55/M
5 John Rakowski Sterling Heights MI 1189 63 387 51:23.6 51:51.3 8:17/M
6 Bob Gillett Ann Arbor MI 511 63 403 51:44.7 53:00.1 8:21/M
7 Robert MacKenzie Ann Arbor MI 921 64 415 52:03.5 53:34.4 8:24/M
8 Scott Elliott Ypsilanti MI 384 62 423 52:10.9 52:34.7 8:25/M
9 Cordell Werth Brighton MI 1579 62 464 53:42.3 54:01.9 8:40/M
10 Mark Haubert Eaton Rapids MI 596 63 466 53:45.6 55:06.8 8:40/M
11 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 774 63 467 53:45.7 53:50.3 8:40/M
12 Bruce Shaw Howell MI 1338 60 490 54:43.7 55:24.1 8:50/M
13 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor MI 446 62 497 55:01.0 56:44.3 8:52/M
14 John Duerr Ann Arbor MI 7990 64 518 55:40.7 56:41.6 8:59/M
15 dan mosher farmington hills MI 1045 61 525 55:52.3 57:21.6 9:01/M
16 dave gienapp 5806 63 526 55:53.8 57:27.2 9:01/M
17 Robert Boehmer Swainsboro GA 120 61 561 56:55.8 57:35.3 9:11/M
18 Eugene Grewe livonia MI 547 63 575 57:19.5 59:25.3 9:15/M
19 John Wanke Onsted MI 1551 62 579 57:24.5 58:55.8 9:15/M
20 Chet Hill Dexter MI 628 64 581 57:33.8 58:39.3 9:17/M
21 James Kargol Farmington Hills MI 739 64 613 59:06.7 1:02:09.3 9:32/M
22 roger rybicka fort collins CO 1817 64 621 59:29.9 1:01:10.6 9:36/M
23 Chuck Jasman Saline MI 695 60 680 1:02:57.7 1:04:10.9 10:09/M
24 bruce shaw 2516 60 726 1:06:09.0 1:07:46.4 10:40/M
25 Stu Dreifke Columbus OH 357 63 734 1:07:09.3 1:09:05.1 10:50/M
26 Gary Gavioli Canton MI 492 62 748 1:08:58.0 1:10:35.7 11:07/M
27 George Troia romulus MI 1487 60 754 1:10:54.5 1:13:17.7 11:26/M
28 Patrick O'Connell Ann Arbor MI 1089 63 786 1:23:39.2 1:26:07.3 13:30/M
29 Tom Yager Rochester hills MI 1628 62 793 1:38:50.4 1:41:24.2 15:56/M
30 Brannon Holt Rochester Hills MI 646 61 809 1:57:45.3 1:57:45.3 19:00/M
Top
Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Farah Ann Arbor MI 410 68 361 50:46.5 52:03.7 8:11/M
2 David Keren Ann Arbor MI 757 65 560 56:51.9 58:28.3 9:10/M
3 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills MI 676 66 582 57:34.2 57:55.8 9:17/M
4 Leo Shedden Ann Arbor MI 7083 67 609 58:55.6 1:02:06.1 9:30/M
5 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 822 68 656 1:01:36.6 1:03:19.1 9:56/M
6 Bob Kruse Warren MI 821 69 660 1:01:39.0 1:03:20.5 9:57/M
7 David McKeague East Lansing MI 981 65 684 1:03:12.2 1:04:35.1 10:12/M
8 Selwyn Swanston Ann Arbor MI 1436 67 759 1:11:46.7 1:13:03.1 11:35/M
9 David Friedrichs Ann Arbor MI 463 65 801 1:49:29.6 1:49:29.6 17:40/M
10 Don Brooks Grass Lake MI 156 66 811 2:09:25.4 2:11:35.8 20:52/M
Top
Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Treadway Jr. Ann Arbor MI 1486 72 699 1:04:20.0 1:05:28.8 10:23/M
2 Howard Dubin West Bloomfield MI 361 71 712 1:05:09.1 1:06:55.6 10:30/M
3 Garry Evans 2106 73 772 1:16:07.7 1:18:33.4 12:17/M
4 Stan Reedy Ypsilanti MI 1203 71 810 2:08:57.9 2:08:57.9 20:48/M
*Overall place within gender.



Big House, Big Heart

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2012

Results By RF Timing
5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dean Huffer Ann Arbor MI 8802 27 M 15:44.9 15:44.9 5:04/M
2 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 4891 27 M 15:57.0 15:58.7 5:09/M
3 Joshua Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8979 26 M 16:14.2 16:15.4 5:14/M
4 Jacob Williams Ann Arbor MI 8505 23 M 16:48.6 16:50.3 5:25/M
5 Tyler Belyea Ann Arbor MI 8574 19 M 17:23.0 17:30.9 5:36/M
6 John Graham Tekonsha MI 8047 39 M 17:41.9 17:43.9 5:42/M
7 paul mayer ann arbor MI 5450 44 M 17:50.0 17:52.7 5:45/M
8 John Guittar Ann Arbor MI 4290 27 M 18:12.9 18:15.9 5:52/M
9 Codey Cook St. Johns MI 7948 15 M 18:16.9 18:19.2 5:54/M
10 kevin raftery 5998 22 M 18:23.3 18:23.3 5:56/M
11 Trey Cassidy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8622 43 M 18:31.5 18:32.4 5:58/M
12 Kristina Olsen Jackson MI 6523 23 F 18:38.3 18:38.3 6:01/M
13 Joe Styrna ann arbor MI 5102 36 M 18:41.3 22:26.6 6:02/M
14 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 8418 40 F 18:45.2 18:49.3 6:03/M
15 Adam Brown Ann Arbor MI 8604 2 M 18:56.4 18:59.1 6:06/M
16 noah lopez dearborn MI 8182 27 M 18:56.6 19:02.2 6:06/M
17 scott moore rochester hills MI 1788 28 M 19:07.8 19:09.8 6:10/M
18 Evan Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3068 25 M 19:08.6 19:10.4 6:10/M
19 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 8331 50 M 19:17.7 19:19.6 6:13/M
20 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 7037 34 M 19:18.7 19:19.9 6:14/M
21 alex juwong ann arbor MI 4664 24 M 19:18.9 19:30.1 6:14/M
22 Timothy Cotts Ann Arbor MI 3663 40 M 19:25.9 19:33.6 6:16/M
23 Ryan Gentner Brooklyn MI 4163 18 M 19:30.3 19:31.7 6:17/M
24 Yvan Boucher Ann Arbor MI 3334 25 M 19:33.1 19:35.4 6:18/M
25 David Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3065 28 M 19:35.3 19:38.0 6:19/M
26 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor MI 1783 49 M 19:36.2 19:45.9 6:19/M
27 Alex Williams Caro MI 5613 27 M 19:37.2 19:37.2 6:20/M
28 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 7317 49 M 19:44.4 19:51.4 6:22/M
29 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills MI 3608 20 M 19:47.7 19:50.2 6:23/M
30 Edward Hudson Temperance MI 8104 37 M 19:48.0 19:50.9 6:23/M
31 Alexis Toulouse Ann Arbor MI 8450 26 M 19:48.6 19:48.6 6:23/M
32 Brendan Driscoll Ann Arbor MI 8695 18 M 19:49.7 19:54.9 6:24/M
33 Samuel Olesky Ann Arbor MI 8962 26 M 19:51.0 19:58.2 6:24/M
34 Thomas Mammel 5812 14 M 19:51.4 19:52.2 6:24/M
35 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 8063 14 M 19:53.8 20:04.2 6:25/M
36 Ron Stack Fenton MI 5576 41 M 19:55.6 20:01.6 6:25/M
37 Chuck Martens Saline MI 8199 47 M 20:04.9 20:08.7 6:28/M
38 Tom Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 4405 44 M 20:06.7 20:10.7 6:29/M
39 James Costello Ann Arbor MI 3657 21 M 20:10.9 20:13.6 6:30/M
40 Max Benoit Royal Oak MI 5214 17 M 20:12.2 21:19.4 6:31/M
41 Thomas McIntyre Woodhaven MI 6217 32 M 20:15.4 20:24.2 6:32/M
42 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 5608 29 M 20:18.7 20:24.1 6:33/M
43 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 3380 42 M 20:20.6 20:26.0 6:34/M
44 Brian Rebits Troy MI 6783 40 M 20:22.5 20:29.2 6:34/M
45 Matthew Chumley Saginaw MI 7936 30 M 20:25.1 20:31.9 6:35/M
46 koichi mori Ann Arbor MI 6365 39 M 20:29.9 20:34.2 6:36/M
47 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 7493 43 M 20:33.6 20:38.2 6:38/M
48 Kiley Mitchell Belleville MI 8235 39 M 20:34.1 20:41.3 6:38/M
49 Amy Coughlin Waterford MI 7956 31 F 20:34.6 20:37.4 6:38/M
50 Charles Fahlsing Ann Arbor MI 5317 21 M 20:34.8 20:41.7 6:38/M
51 Alex Advey Ypsilanti MI 7841 35 M 20:36.2 20:58.3 6:39/M
52 Joe Kochmanski Ann Arbor MI 5417 22 M 20:36.5 20:39.9 6:39/M
53 Matthew Trantino 5920 27 M 20:36.7 20:44.7 6:39/M
54 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 1326 29 M 20:38.7 20:53.7 6:39/M
55 Jeff McNeil Waterford MI 8212 40 M 20:39.1 20:44.1 6:40/M
56 Scott Leffel Beavercreek OH 4953 41 M 20:40.3 20:40.3 6:40/M
57 Lowell Zuckerman Ann Arbor MI 7829 36 M 20:41.4 20:46.6 6:40/M
58 Yaniv Atzmon Ann Arbor MI 5197 40 M 20:41.9 20:51.2 6:40/M
59 Gregory Snyder Houston TX 8396 19 M 20:42.9 20:48.3 6:41/M
60 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 4906 51 M 20:44.6 20:51.7 6:41/M
61 Zach Weglarz Macomb MI 5141 17 M 20:45.0 21:13.9 6:42/M
62 Ryan Smitt Commerce township MI 5080 17 M 20:51.0 21:01.4 6:44/M
63 Mike Wilder Bingham Farms MI 7691 27 M 20:53.0 20:55.9 6:44/M
64 Brendan Egan 5734 25 F 20:56.0 21:05.7 6:45/M
65 Naveen Fujii Ann Arbor MI 8027 13 M 20:57.2 21:05.4 6:45/M
66 cory wernimont ann arbor MI 5852 36 M 20:59.7 21:19.7 6:46/M
67 Colin Lewis-Beck Ann Arbor MI 879 30 M 20:59.8 21:18.8 6:46/M
68 Brendan Ryan Canton MI 8341 28 M 21:01.9 21:13.7 6:47/M
69 Alan Hall Ann Arbor MI 4309 27 M 21:09.6 21:31.9 6:49/M
70 Mark Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 3498 18 M 21:10.7 21:25.9 6:50/M
71 Garit Birchmeier Dexter MI 8582 15 M 21:11.7 21:15.0 6:50/M
72 Camille Akemann Ann Arbor MI 7845 20 F 21:14.9 21:36.2 6:51/M
73 Brian McGrath Ann Arbor MI 6212 19 M 21:17.1 21:34.1 6:52/M
74 Daniel Zacks Ann Arbor MI 8528 13 M 21:18.5 21:26.0 6:52/M
75 Lasse Boehling Ann Arbor MI 8587 29 M 21:19.0 21:36.7 6:53/M
76 Milan Lockhart Ann Arbor MI 8180 19 M 21:19.8 21:24.6 6:53/M
77 Jon Sandison Dearborn MI 6974 24 M 21:20.0 21:24.9 6:53/M
78 Ken Zimmerman Grand Rapids MI 8535 58 M 21:20.1 21:23.1 6:53/M
79 Gary Schmitt Plymouth MI 7015 34 M 21:20.3 21:33.1 6:53/M
80 Paul Dowling Ann Arbor MI 8694 16 M 21:21.9 21:25.6 6:53/M
81 Mark Zauel Ann Arbor MI 7800 43 M 21:23.4 21:33.1 6:54/M
82 Glen Gerwatowski Frankenmuth MI 4174 24 M 21:25.0 21:38.2 6:55/M
83 Daniel Robertson Wyoming MI 6849 25 M 21:25.2 21:38.6 6:55/M
84 spencer kennard ann arbor MI 4740 22 M 21:25.3 21:50.7 6:55/M
85 Sarah Saylor Niles MI 6998 31 F 21:26.3 21:30.4 6:55/M
86 Eliza Harris Mattawan MI 4362 25 F 21:26.6 21:37.9 6:55/M
87 Matt Misiak Holland MI 6329 15 M 21:27.4 21:36.4 6:55/M
88 Andrew Cornett Ypsilanti MI 3652 30 M 21:29.3 21:47.7 6:56/M
89 Rafael de Juan Astray Ann Arbor MI 8668 22 M 21:30.2 21:50.2 6:56/M
90 peter kananen 2540 30 M 21:31.7 21:31.7 6:56/M
91 Yasmine White Ann Arbor MI 7666 22 F 21:32.1 21:44.1 6:57/M
92 Doug Millson Windsor ON 6317 31 M 21:34.3 21:52.9 6:57/M
93 Sydney Kreger Grosse Ile MI 4837 13 F 21:35.7 21:48.9 6:58/M
94 David Hiemstra Ann Arbor MI 4454 23 M 21:36.2 21:42.4 6:58/M
95 Mark Russell Ann Arbor MI 8338 48 M 21:36.4 22:06.9 6:58/M
96 Carrie Swoish Rochester Hills MI 8422 27 F 21:43.0 21:55.4 7:00/M
97 Ben Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 4205 31 M 21:43.7 21:54.8 7:00/M
98 Ethan Lothamer Bellevue MI 6045 11 M 21:44.1 21:52.4 7:01/M
99 Skyler Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5348 13 F 21:45.1 21:48.1 7:01/M
100 Jessica King Ann Arbor MI 4776 21 F 21:46.3 22:12.1 7:01/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Amy Gingras Jackson MI 8746 41 F 21:46.9 21:49.9 7:01/M
102 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor MI 8061 49 M 21:47.0 21:56.7 7:02/M
103 Christopher Chuparkoff Saline MI 5263 10 M 21:47.2 21:51.4 7:02/M
104 Philipp Schiffmann Ann arbor MI 5050 24 M 21:47.2 22:08.4 7:02/M
105 Stephanie Stiles ypsilanti MI 7299 27 F 21:47.3 21:57.1 7:02/M
106 Stuart Marley ANN ARBOR MI 6123 46 M 21:48.7 22:09.2 7:02/M
107 Michael Marasco Ann Arbor MI 8194 24 M 21:49.8 22:14.2 7:02/M
108 David Auwers Northville MI 8564 22 M 21:50.7 22:08.7 7:03/M
109 Archie Hall Lansing MI 4311 43 M 21:58.4 22:00.6 7:05/M
110 Zane Norman Tekonsha MI 8252 23 M 21:58.8 23:16.7 7:05/M
111 Steven Bach Ypsilanti MI 48 33 M 21:59.2 27:03.0 7:05/M
112 Mike McCormack Plymouth MI 8205 55 M 21:59.7 22:06.4 7:05/M
113 Hiroshi Hatta 5846 39 M 22:00.6 22:05.9 7:06/M
114 Dreal Graham 5825 25 M 22:02.7 22:04.6 7:06/M
115 Patrick Dennis New York NY 3803 32 M 22:03.4 25:27.7 7:07/M
116 Koji Hiraiwa Ann Arbor MI 4469 46 M 22:03.7 22:07.7 7:07/M
117 Dave Vanderkooy Waterford MI 7501 51 M 22:04.8 22:11.9 7:07/M
118 Gary Sallans Goodrich MI 6961 49 M 22:05.7 22:21.1 7:07/M
119 Chris Peavey Piketon OH 5515 26 M 22:08.1 22:11.9 7:08/M
120 Philip Valtadoros ann arbor MI 7490 12 M 22:09.0 22:15.2 7:09/M
121 Dave Schmidt Dublin OH 8355 41 M 22:09.5 22:25.4 7:09/M
122 Danny Weglarz Macomb MI 5139 15 M 22:10.0 22:38.0 7:09/M
123 Daniel Simhaee Ann Arbor MI 1357 26 M 22:10.1 22:58.0 7:09/M
124 Peter D'Angelo Ann Arbor MI 3738 29 M 22:10.3 22:51.9 7:09/M
125 Tim Douthit Ann Arbor MI 8691 50 M 22:10.9 22:38.9 7:09/M
126 Frank Chrzanowski Ann Arbor MI 3570 44 M 22:11.4 22:16.2 7:09/M
127 Tim Gray Ann Arbor MI 8051 23 M 22:13.0 22:20.4 7:10/M
128 Jameson McRae Ann Arbor MI 8915 20 M 22:13.1 22:46.7 7:10/M
129 Lauren Bernhardt Livonia MI 8578 14 F 22:13.6 22:17.8 7:10/M
130 Peter Turpel Ann Arbor MI 5121 27 M 22:14.2 24:22.7 7:10/M
131 Carson Rabbitt Chelsea MI 6738 10 M 22:15.2 22:19.4 7:11/M
132 Garret Benoit Royal Oak MI 5213 18 M 22:15.4 23:21.7 7:11/M
133 Shannon Flynn Ann Arbor MI 4051 24 F 22:17.1 22:22.9 7:11/M
134 Cassie Williams Caro MI 5614 26 F 22:17.1 22:18.8 7:11/M
135 Bob Townsend Ann Arbor MI 5595 46 M 22:17.6 22:35.6 7:11/M
136 Keegan Oldani Ann Arbor MI 6517 10 M 22:18.4 22:26.1 7:12/M
137 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 7580 47 M 22:19.1 22:34.0 7:12/M
138 Ryan Silvester Ann Arbor MI 7123 16 M 22:20.6 25:13.1 7:12/M
139 Melissa Slotnick Ann Arbor MI 7171 35 F 22:20.6 23:32.7 7:12/M
140 Melanie Nakagawa Washington DC 6429 31 F 22:22.8 22:38.9 7:13/M
141 Kyra Fleming Saline MI 5329 45 F 22:23.8 22:28.1 7:13/M
142 Rachel Ciarkowski Ann Arbor MI 3575 15 F 22:24.8 22:33.0 7:14/M
143 kaili mchnight 2536 23 F 22:25.0 22:25.0 7:14/M
144 Rob Massatti Ann Arbor MI 6150 32 M 22:25.3 27:14.2 7:14/M
145 Luke Benford Canton MI 3250 10 M 22:27.5 22:35.2 7:15/M
146 Wally Herrala Ann arbor MI 8084 67 M 22:27.6 22:30.0 7:15/M
147 Madeline Reyes Bay City MI 5013 0 F 22:29.4 22:54.6 7:15/M
148 Take Ishikawa Ann Arbor MI 4559 35 M 22:29.7 22:34.4 7:15/M
149 Will downey ann arbor MI 3853 11 M 22:29.8 22:51.7 7:15/M
150 Bill Castleman Canton MI 7924 40 M 22:29.9 22:42.2 7:15/M
151 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MI 5466 11 M 22:30.3 22:39.1 7:15/M
152 Jim Cummings Lathrup Village MI 7966 42 M 22:32.7 23:03.7 7:16/M
153 Ankit Singla Bloomfield Hills MI 7136 25 M 22:32.9 22:52.6 7:16/M
154 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor MI 9000 54 F 22:34.7 22:45.9 7:17/M
155 Aurelia Yoblonski Vero Beach FL 7789 26 F 22:35.6 22:44.6 7:17/M
156 Michael Vizzini Saline MI 7536 17 M 22:36.6 22:56.6 7:17/M
157 James Hancock Albion MI 8771 43 M 22:38.2 22:46.3 7:18/M
158 Charles Fang Ann Arbor MI 8008 23 M 22:38.5 23:11.9 7:18/M
159 Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO 4563 56 F 22:39.1 22:58.1 7:18/M
160 matt caudill taylor MI 5259 24 M 22:39.9 22:53.2 7:18/M
161 Jackson Barden Port Huron MI 3169 8 M 22:40.4 22:58.7 7:19/M
162 Chad Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 3001 14 M 22:42.2 28:14.6 7:19/M
163 Joseph Williams Adrian MI 8506 48 M 22:42.6 22:50.9 7:19/M
164 Tony Iannelli Chelsea MI 4551 41 M 22:43.5 23:52.4 7:20/M
165 Rich Hansen Pinckney MI 8775 33 M 22:43.5 26:37.4 7:20/M
166 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor MI 5012 18 F 22:43.6 23:06.8 7:20/M
167 Blake Freeman Ann Arbor MI 4094 15 M 22:44.4 26:27.7 7:20/M
168 matt bodenham 2538 39 M 22:45.9 22:45.9 7:20/M
169 Robert Wierenga Ann Arbor MI 5153 42 M 22:46.6 23:28.0 7:21/M
170 Jon Charles Ann Arbor MI 3551 15 M 22:48.5 23:10.3 7:21/M
171 Jake Grabowski Dearborn MI 4224 19 M 22:48.7 23:15.7 7:21/M
172 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 3522 39 M 22:49.3 24:50.1 7:22/M
173 Darin Adgate South Lyon MI 3021 44 M 22:50.7 23:02.4 7:22/M
174 Cedric Richner Ann Arbor MI 6821 47 M 22:50.8 22:52.7 7:22/M
175 Brendan Hogan Saline MI 4491 15 M 22:50.9 23:13.3 7:22/M
176 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 3585 46 M 22:51.9 23:37.9 7:22/M
177 Erik Forbord Howell MI 439 34 M 22:53.6 1:35:32.5 3:41/M
178 Neil O'Donnell Plymouth MI 6505 33 M 22:55.1 23:20.2 7:24/M
179 fred feng 2544 27 M 22:56.4 22:56.4 7:24/M
180 Bobby MacDermaid Linden MI 8185 19 M 22:57.1 23:45.1 7:24/M
181 Stephen Cook Ann Arbor MI 7952 22 M 22:59.3 29:09.4 7:25/M
182 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 4241 47 F 23:00.1 23:08.2 7:25/M
183 Ann Lokuta Trenton MI 6037 23 F 23:01.0 23:23.9 7:25/M
184 Jessica Gibson Royal Oak MI 8741 26 F 23:01.2 23:17.2 7:25/M
185 John Reed Parma MI 5009 60 M 23:01.4 23:05.2 7:25/M
186 Samuel Brodkey 5710 18 M 23:02.6 29:43.7 7:26/M
187 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 3306 37 F 23:02.8 23:15.0 7:26/M
188 Jennifer Sprague Royal Oak MI 8405 31 F 23:03.2 23:15.4 7:26/M
189 Paul Daly Auburn Hills MI 3733 30 M 23:03.2 24:39.2 7:26/M
190 Dave arens 2554 48 M 23:05.4 23:05.4 7:27/M
191 marci ammerman Ann Arbor MI 5193 46 F 23:05.4 23:49.7 7:27/M
192 Jessica Helwig Frankenmuth MI 4411 23 F 23:06.4 23:20.4 7:27/M
193 Marshall Thelen South Lyon MI 7401 13 M 23:06.8 23:22.1 7:27/M
194 Scott Hebda Linden MI 4395 43 M 23:09.5 23:23.7 7:28/M
195 Joe Binder Plymouth MI 5218 38 M 23:09.7 23:26.2 7:28/M
196 Dean Martin Jackson MI 6132 44 M 23:10.1 23:27.8 7:28/M
197 Kumiko Berger Dexter MI 5215 48 F 23:13.2 24:11.0 7:29/M
198 Kenneth Crabtree Ann Arbor MI 3685 27 M 23:13.8 23:32.1 7:29/M
199 Spencer Silveus jackson MI 5069 15 M 23:14.6 23:27.8 7:30/M
200 E.J. Vasicek Ann arbor MI 7518 45 M 23:15.0 24:48.7 7:30/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Katelyn Beach howell MI 7868 23 F 23:15.3 24:29.2 7:30/M
202 T Predeaux Royal Oak MI 6708 37 M 23:16.2 23:24.1 7:30/M
203 Jose Luis Cabrera Perez ann arbor MI 7918 42 M 23:16.6 23:22.7 7:30/M
204 Chelsea Lindblad Ann Arbor MI 6007 23 F 23:17.2 23:44.9 7:31/M
205 Peter Vargas Westland MI 7514 30 M 23:17.3 23:31.1 7:31/M
206 Katie Carroll Ann Arbor MI 3512 27 F 23:17.8 23:40.2 7:31/M
207 James Banish Howell MI 3168 21 M 23:18.3 27:12.0 7:31/M
208 John Morse Ann Arbor MI 6375 28 M 23:19.3 26:53.2 7:31/M
209 jeff walters ypsilanti MI 7574 0 M 23:24.0 24:23.7 7:33/M
210 Spenser Paul Ann Arbor MI 6593 23 M 23:25.5 23:52.6 7:33/M
211 Jeff Saylor Niles MI 6997 33 M 23:25.6 23:30.2 7:33/M
212 Carrie Schupbach Jackson MI 8364 51 F 23:27.1 23:46.0 7:34/M
213 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 7705 35 M 23:27.5 23:51.2 7:34/M
214 Greg Misiak Holland MI 6328 49 M 23:28.1 23:59.2 7:34/M
215 Justin Westbrook Port Huron MI 7651 10 M 23:28.2 23:48.1 7:34/M
216 Gina DiBraccio Ann Arbor MI 7977 25 F 23:29.5 24:03.4 7:35/M
217 Daniel Keppler Clinton MI 4742 37 M 23:29.7 23:55.0 7:35/M
218 Jason Pascotto East Lansing MI 6580 30 M 23:30.9 24:01.1 7:35/M
219 Eugenio Garcia Ann Arbor MI 8738 30 M 23:31.1 23:38.9 7:35/M
220 Jeff Sitko Clawson MI 7144 31 M 23:33.2 24:01.1 7:36/M
221 Robert Bemben 5638 58 F 23:33.2 24:56.0 7:36/M
222 Courtney Green Wellesley MA 541 19 F 23:33.5 23:52.4 7:36/M
223 sam jackson 2548 22 M 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36/M
224 Rosa Marden Ann Arbor MI 6118 35 F 23:33.7 23:56.7 7:36/M
225 Dennis Heinz Ypsilanti MI 8787 32 M 23:33.8 23:47.7 7:36/M
226 Jesse Ruf Ann Arbor MI 6931 22 M 23:35.3 25:32.4 7:36/M
227 Michael Kramer Beverly Hills MI 8161 0 M 23:35.4 26:24.9 7:36/M
228 Kristoff Homan Ann Arbor MI 4505 31 M 23:35.5 24:20.6 7:36/M
229 Olivia Hancock Albion MI 8773 12 F 23:36.8 23:45.3 7:37/M
230 Jennifer D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 3868 33 F 23:38.1 24:00.1 7:37/M
231 Joshua White Ann Arbor MI 7663 32 M 23:39.9 24:03.4 7:38/M
232 Ryan Gardner Superior Twp MI 5342 25 M 23:40.6 23:43.4 7:38/M
233 DJ Martin 5898 32 M 23:41.5 23:47.1 7:38/M
234 Anthony Charameda Holland MI 3546 12 M 23:41.9 26:01.8 7:38/M
235 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 3328 14 M 23:42.9 26:31.2 7:39/M
236 Alicia Comer Ann Arbor MI 3624 39 F 23:43.8 24:19.6 7:39/M
237 chase bernhardt 2216 20 M 23:44.0 23:44.0 7:39/M
238 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 6781 44 F 23:44.3 26:25.2 7:39/M
239 Kevin Hughes Portage MI 4539 24 M 23:45.3 24:22.4 7:40/M
240 Richmond Newman Ann Arbor MI 5486 0 M 23:46.5 24:39.2 7:40/M
241 Trevor Mandziara Macomb MI 6096 15 M 23:47.7 24:22.7 7:40/M
242 Dan Kiefer Ann Arbor MI 4752 22 M 23:48.1 23:48.1 7:41/M
243 Joseph Mize Saginaw MI 6334 39 M 23:48.3 24:48.7 7:41/M
244 Page Cassidy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8621 9 F 23:49.1 24:04.4 7:41/M
245 Jason Abrams New Hudson MI 3007 33 M 23:50.9 24:22.7 7:41/M
246 Paul Campbell Grand Rapids MI 3485 20 M 23:52.3 24:18.0 7:42/M
247 Katie Miller Ann Abor MI 6301 11 F 23:52.6 23:59.3 7:42/M
248 Jeffrey Kirkey Dexter MI 782 39 M 23:52.7 24:52.7 7:42/M
249 Rick Pallante St. Clair Shores MI 8274 47 M 23:53.3 24:07.2 7:42/M
250 erik hopkins ann arbor MI 8094 31 M 23:53.5 24:15.1 7:42/M
251 Brian O'Donnell Grand Blanc MI 6504 36 M 23:53.7 24:19.9 7:42/M
252 Thomas Miller Ann Arbor MI 6309 39 M 23:53.9 24:00.7 7:42/M
253 John Daly Flint MI 3731 32 M 23:54.4 25:31.4 7:43/M
254 Stephanie Royer Ann Arbor MI 5029 26 F 23:54.6 24:22.7 7:43/M
255 Michael Powers Highland MI 6700 46 M 23:54.8 24:17.9 7:43/M
256 Tony Charameda Holland MI 3549 42 M 23:55.1 26:13.8 7:43/M
257 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek MI 6572 32 M 23:55.2 24:17.0 7:43/M
258 Philip Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8554 46 M 23:56.0 24:28.4 7:43/M
259 Gary Branch DeWitt MI 5234 39 M 23:56.0 24:29.9 7:43/M
260 Sarah Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8555 13 F 23:57.4 24:28.2 7:44/M
261 Nicolas Tempels Ann Arbor MI 7383 23 M 23:57.7 24:30.4 7:44/M
262 Jared List Frankenmuth MI 6019 24 M 23:58.1 24:13.1 7:44/M
263 Christian Johnson Frankfort MI 4611 14 M 23:59.2 27:47.2 7:44/M
264 Steven Beaudet 5666 21 M 23:59.3 25:42.0 7:44/M
265 Courtney Chang Farmington Hills MI 3540 34 F 23:59.5 29:40.2 7:44/M
266 Zachary Mineroff Ann Arbor MI 1022 18 M 24:00.1 24:12.1 7:45/M
267 Angela Chea Dexter MI 3555 41 F 24:01.0 24:18.0 7:45/M
268 Ducky Sanders Ludington MI 6971 42 F 24:01.4 30:51.8 7:45/M
269 Steve Chang Farmington Hills MI 3541 34 M 24:01.5 29:41.0 7:45/M
270 Luke Thorburn Dansville MI 7418 35 M 24:02.9 24:53.6 7:45/M
271 Nicole Thiel Northville MI 1459 32 F 24:03.7 24:24.7 7:45/M
272 Douglas Strait Ann Arbor MI 7308 21 M 24:03.8 31:41.9 7:45/M
273 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 5204 43 M 24:03.9 24:48.7 7:45/M
274 matthew cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3530 18 M 24:05.0 25:37.0 7:46/M
275 Keith Duhaime Perrysberg OH 3880 45 M 24:05.2 24:11.2 7:46/M
276 Michael Murphy burton MI 6410 61 M 24:05.3 24:30.4 7:46/M
277 Sai Li Ann Arbor MI 4991 32 M 24:05.6 24:52.7 7:46/M
278 David Dowling Ann Arbor MI 8693 51 M 24:05.7 24:26.9 7:46/M
279 Francis Connolly Ann Arbor MI 3633 51 M 24:06.1 24:15.4 7:46/M
280 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 3879 8 F 24:06.4 24:11.9 7:46/M
281 Jim Mathew Macomb MI 6156 26 M 24:07.2 25:31.0 7:47/M
282 Laura Olesky Ann Arbor MI 8961 27 F 24:07.4 24:23.1 7:47/M
283 Trevor McNeill Ann Arbor MI 6232 22 M 24:07.7 27:37.6 7:47/M
284 David Fisher Ann Arbor MI 8014 62 M 24:09.3 24:35.4 7:47/M
285 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 3006 33 F 24:09.5 24:41.2 7:47/M
286 Nick Foster Ann Arbor MI 5331 11 F 24:09.7 25:35.7 7:47/M
287 Rachelle Bell Adrian MI 3239 25 F 24:09.7 24:31.2 7:47/M
288 Curt Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 4925 21 M 24:10.0 31:44.2 7:48/M
289 Alice Appleton Ann Arbor MI 3093 26 F 24:10.7 26:57.0 7:48/M
290 Max Olender West Bloomfield MI 8267 19 M 24:11.9 25:37.4 7:48/M
291 Kristin Ross Onsted MI 5547 37 F 24:12.1 24:52.1 7:48/M
292 Brady Fleszar Chelsea MI 4041 11 M 24:12.1 30:19.1 7:48/M
293 michelle avey livonia MI 7854 49 F 24:13.6 25:11.0 7:49/M
294 Chad Arnold Holt MI 7850 33 M 24:14.2 25:27.6 7:49/M
295 Face Brandon Marshall MI 8596 12 M 24:16.2 24:24.9 7:50/M
296 Romaine Witt Howell MI 8512 23 M 24:16.8 25:11.9 7:50/M
297 Owen Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7126 14 M 24:17.3 24:31.4 7:50/M
298 Michael Olsen Woodhaven MI 6525 29 M 24:17.3 24:53.6 7:50/M
299 Justin Rufa Brighton MI 6932 32 M 24:17.8 25:39.2 7:50/M
300 Laura Buttitta Ann Arbor MI 3459 35 F 24:17.9 24:44.2 7:50/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Michael Lilly Mt. Pleasant MI 8870 0 M 24:18.2 24:50.9 7:50/M
302 Justin Okley taylor MI 5496 29 M 24:18.3 25:32.6 7:50/M
303 Aunic Goodin Chelsea MI 4208 14 M 24:21.9 29:54.2 7:51/M
304 Robert Routh Ann Arbor MI 8332 2 M 24:22.0 25:06.4 7:52/M
305 David Szary Plymouth MI 7340 45 M 24:22.3 29:31.4 7:52/M
306 Rachel Cable Ann Arbor MI 3465 26 F 24:22.8 25:58.4 7:52/M
307 Lauren Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 5011 19 F 24:23.4 24:54.6 7:52/M
308 Ben Wasson haslett MI 7599 24 M 24:25.1 24:39.1 7:53/M
309 Wade Evans Novi MI 3963 43 M 24:26.3 24:39.1 7:53/M
310 Toni Newell South Haven MI 6458 34 F 24:26.5 25:03.9 7:53/M
311 Jacob Saslow Ann Arbor MI 5043 20 M 24:26.6 24:55.6 7:53/M
312 Ken O'Day Ypsilanti MI 6503 50 M 24:27.6 24:53.9 7:53/M
313 Alex Wasson haslett MI 7598 29 M 24:28.8 24:42.6 7:54/M
314 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 8247 37 M 24:30.1 24:57.1 7:54/M
315 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 6502 36 F 24:30.5 24:57.2 7:54/M
316 Briana Weglarz Macomb MI 5138 13 F 24:30.5 24:58.7 7:54/M
317 Robert Bell 5770 0 M 24:31.4 25:08.6 7:55/M
318 Michael Mashiba Ann Arbor MI 6145 27 M 24:33.4 25:09.2 7:55/M
319 Connor Friedrichsen saline MI 4102 15 M 24:33.9 24:56.2 7:55/M
320 Jeff Knowlan Waldron MI 4803 49 M 24:34.1 24:43.0 7:55/M
321 Joseph Clementz Ann Arbor MI 3602 26 M 24:34.4 27:56.6 7:55/M
322 Claire Martin Ann Arbor MI 6130 21 F 24:34.7 25:18.4 7:55/M
323 James Keating 5926 28 M 24:35.3 29:32.0 7:56/M
324 Edward Sanders Lundington MI 6972 45 M 24:36.7 31:29.2 7:56/M
325 Malcolm Macdonald New Hudson MI 5438 13 M 24:36.8 25:13.3 7:56/M
326 A.C. Ewing Miamisburg OH 8007 34 M 24:37.7 29:30.1 7:56/M
327 Katherine Walton Ypsilanti MI 7575 27 F 24:38.0 25:13.1 7:57/M
328 Steve Wagner Woodridge IL 7556 48 M 24:38.4 24:58.2 7:57/M
329 Adam Smith Ann Arbor MI 7172 25 M 24:38.8 25:45.7 7:57/M
330 Michael Olabisi Ann Arbor MI 6515 36 M 24:39.3 27:11.7 7:57/M
331 David Ziebma 5763 46 M 24:39.8 25:38.0 7:57/M
332 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 6025 48 F 24:40.5 25:15.2 7:57/M
333 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MI 8899 38 M 24:40.7 32:18.6 7:57/M
334 Nicole Gabreski Ann Arbor MI 4130 24 F 24:42.1 25:12.7 7:58/M
335 Lisa Stevenson Goodrich MI 7293 31 F 24:42.4 26:05.4 7:58/M
336 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 6677 31 M 24:43.5 25:10.7 7:58/M
337 Cory Krings Oxford MI 4841 22 M 24:45.7 29:46.0 7:59/M
338 jennifer fulton roseville MI 4120 28 F 24:46.9 24:54.0 7:59/M
339 Timothy Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8556 15 M 24:47.3 25:19.6 8:00/M
340 Sam Sorscher Ann Arbor MI 7227 15 M 24:47.9 26:22.2 8:00/M
341 Kelli Robertson Wyoming MI 6854 25 F 24:48.6 26:17.3 8:00/M
342 Ben Anaya Tecumseh MI 8545 0 M 24:50.0 27:06.2 8:01/M
343 Brian Gaines Plymouth MI 8735 30 M 24:50.1 27:36.8 8:01/M
344 Mark Nelson Dexter MI 6447 46 M 24:50.4 25:29.4 8:01/M
345 Ashley DeHudy Ann Arbor MI 5287 27 F 24:51.0 25:10.2 8:01/M
346 scot yoas plymouth MI 1636 54 M 24:51.2 25:51.2 8:01/M
347 Ryan Wagner Ann Arbor MI 7554 15 M 24:51.5 29:42.3 8:01/M
348 Byung-joo Kim Ann arbor MI 8828 35 M 24:51.6 25:10.4 8:01/M
349 Gary Horton Ypsilanti MI 8798 0 M 24:51.9 26:10.8 8:01/M
350 Owen Darr Ann Arbor MI 7971 26 M 24:52.1 25:10.2 8:01/M
351 Sarah Fink Petoskey MI 4017 21 F 24:52.5 27:04.4 8:01/M
352 Theresa Mull Plymouth MI 6395 38 F 24:52.9 25:51.3 8:01/M
353 Ryszard Szlenkier Ortonville MI 5586 19 M 24:52.9 25:47.2 8:01/M
354 Ryan Kaltenbach Saginaw MI 4674 38 M 24:53.2 25:50.0 8:02/M
355 Katie Hersberger Detroit MI 4436 29 F 24:53.6 25:33.0 8:02/M
356 Kirsten Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 8062 42 F 24:53.8 25:22.0 8:02/M
357 Jacob Stevenson Goodrich MI 7292 8 M 24:53.8 26:14.9 8:02/M
358 Michael Wolf Ann Arbor MI 7740 15 M 24:54.0 29:45.0 8:02/M
359 Thomas Kovacs Ypsilanti MI 4830 40 M 24:54.1 25:25.2 8:02/M
360 Madison Stevenson Goodrich MI 7294 10 F 24:55.2 26:17.2 8:02/M
361 Adam Baxter Davison MI 3208 32 M 24:55.2 25:46.4 8:02/M
362 Chris Fugitt Grand Rapids MI 8025 27 M 24:55.5 25:29.6 8:02/M
363 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 8977 8 F 24:55.7 27:41.9 8:02/M
364 Amanda Mortensen Pinckney MI 6376 32 F 24:56.5 25:48.8 8:03/M
365 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI 7311 38 M 24:56.7 25:49.6 8:03/M
366 Griffin Kacanowski Clarkston MI 8819 10 M 24:57.4 25:51.1 8:03/M
367 Kristin Irwin Dundee MI 4558 37 F 24:58.4 31:48.3 8:03/M
368 Juhee Lee Okemos MI 4946 20 F 24:58.7 25:57.6 8:03/M
369 Timothy Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 3499 54 M 24:58.8 25:12.8 8:03/M
370 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore lake MI 5131 48 F 24:59.9 25:38.2 8:04/M
371 Jeff Pfeifer Brighton MI 8987 19 M 25:00.5 26:22.4 8:04/M
372 Faye Zaski Dexter MI 8529 31 F 25:02.8 26:19.0 8:05/M
373 BRENT WORTHING MADISON WI 7760 30 M 25:02.9 29:35.4 8:05/M
374 Cara Adelson Fayetteville NY 7838 19 F 25:03.1 25:59.2 8:05/M
375 Marti Newell Hopkins MI 6456 27 F 25:03.5 26:00.7 8:05/M
376 Jeff Wensman Ann Arbor MI 7644 50 M 25:03.7 25:47.0 8:05/M
377 Doug Andrews Temperance MI 3075 28 M 25:04.3 30:57.3 8:05/M
378 Joshua Woods Saint Clair Shores MI 7758 31 M 25:04.5 29:36.8 8:05/M
379 Jamie Benaglio Livonia MI 3245 19 F 25:05.4 27:16.4 8:05/M
380 Peter Smereka Ann Arbor MI 5567 53 M 25:05.6 26:25.7 8:05/M
381 michael vandermarkt jenison MI 5127 34 M 25:05.7 28:49.9 8:05/M
382 Eric Grenier Royal Oak MI 4244 38 M 25:06.0 26:23.2 8:06/M
383 Colton Eaton Beaverton MI 3900 20 M 25:06.4 29:37.2 8:06/M
384 Jacquie Pethick Orchard Lake MI 8984 19 F 25:06.7 31:42.7 8:06/M
385 Becca Newman Manchester MI 5485 15 F 25:06.9 25:34.7 8:06/M
386 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 7214 41 M 25:07.0 25:24.9 8:06/M
387 Brian Czajka Ypsilanti MI 3721 42 M 25:07.3 25:36.3 8:06/M
388 Ana Sofia Moreno-Mesa Ann Arbor MI 6361 17 F 25:07.6 31:24.6 8:06/M
389 Kaelan Oldani Ann Arbor MI 6516 13 F 25:08.2 25:22.9 8:06/M
390 Connor Terech Milan MI 7386 10 M 25:09.2 26:58.6 8:07/M
391 Timothy Shrewsburg Brownstown MI 7102 32 M 25:09.8 27:46.6 8:07/M
392 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 3389 35 M 25:10.2 26:10.2 8:07/M
393 Jim Lister Buchanan MI 6020 45 M 25:10.3 26:11.6 8:07/M
394 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 8391 27 F 25:10.6 25:25.7 8:07/M
395 Bob PeThick Orchard Lake MI 8983 50 M 25:11.6 31:47.2 8:07/M
396 Mark Fiedler Port Huron MI 5323 39 M 25:12.4 27:20.2 8:08/M
397 Emily Rooney Kalamazoo MI 5025 22 F 25:12.6 25:38.8 8:08/M
398 Brian Fung Okemos MI 4121 26 M 25:13.0 28:55.4 8:08/M
399 Aaron Davis Williamston MI 3756 12 M 25:13.2 27:53.2 8:08/M
400 Kevin Kuprowski Windsor ON 4870 32 M 25:13.7 25:51.0 8:08/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Michael Popma Wyoming MI 8304 32 M 25:17.0 28:54.3 8:09/M
402 Stefan Young Ann Arbor MI 8526 33 M 25:17.0 27:10.9 8:09/M
403 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI 6710 27 F 25:20.2 29:39.9 8:10/M
404 amy hill Clayton MI 5383 0 F 25:21.0 25:59.9 8:11/M
405 David Foster Ann Arbor MI 5330 43 M 25:21.3 26:46.7 8:11/M
406 Cynthia Sheng Ann Arbor MI 7088 42 F 25:21.5 25:31.6 8:11/M
407 Stephen Shelton Ypsilanti MI 5563 0 M 25:21.5 26:12.3 8:11/M
408 Samantha Elston Osseo MI 3925 24 F 25:21.9 27:42.9 8:11/M
409 Eric Jiskra Whitmore Lake MI 8118 31 M 25:23.2 28:33.2 8:11/M
410 Judy Armbruster Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8553 45 F 25:24.0 26:00.8 8:12/M
411 Danica Pallett Martin MI 6567 12 F 25:24.0 25:54.2 8:12/M
412 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 6916 55 M 25:24.7 26:05.6 8:12/M
413 Gregory Tasker Westland MI 5588 50 M 25:24.8 25:58.2 8:12/M
414 Jaden Stanley Holly MI 5579 12 F 25:25.1 26:00.3 8:12/M
415 Jordan Silvester Ann Arbor MI 7122 14 M 25:25.3 28:15.1 8:12/M
416 Zachary TeBeau Grand Haven MI 7379 19 M 25:25.5 27:40.7 8:12/M
417 Kathryn Dudley Szary Plymouth MI 3877 39 F 25:25.5 31:59.2 8:12/M
418 Josette Lundquist south lyon MI 8884 23 F 25:25.6 29:47.1 8:12/M
419 dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 7880 38 M 25:25.7 25:40.0 8:12/M
420 Melissa Halabis Cass City MI 4308 38 F 25:25.9 26:12.7 8:12/M
421 Jack Kline Beulah MI 8833 56 M 25:26.2 26:20.8 8:12/M
422 Lauren Swartz Ann Arbor MI 7327 26 F 25:27.2 26:25.2 8:13/M
423 Judith Cothorn Cincinnati OH 3658 34 F 25:28.2 26:38.0 8:13/M
424 david lister ann arbor MI 8875 44 M 25:28.3 29:25.2 8:13/M
425 Faith Jones Dexter MI 4644 9 F 25:28.6 25:36.6 8:13/M
426 Matt Irelan Canton MI 8110 40 M 25:28.9 26:26.2 8:13/M
427 Tonya Sears Horton MI 7047 28 F 25:29.0 26:26.7 8:13/M
428 Nicholas Dennis Saginaw MI 3802 27 M 25:32.1 26:11.2 8:14/M
429 Greta Adornetto Plymouth MI 7839 26 F 25:33.1 29:28.0 8:15/M
430 Chad Brummet ann arbor MI 8606 36 M 25:33.2 26:14.9 8:15/M
431 Heather Bicknell Midland MI 8579 21 F 25:33.8 26:26.3 8:15/M
432 zachary belsky 2553 24 M 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:15/M
433 Denny Yu Ann Arbor MI 5632 25 M 25:34.3 25:58.6 8:15/M
434 Derek Onkka Redford MI 6531 29 M 25:34.4 26:50.8 8:15/M
435 Mary Kate Trost Ann Arbor MI 5599 30 F 25:34.8 26:13.9 8:15/M
436 alexis strousz 2552 22 F 25:35.0 25:35.0 8:15/M
437 Greg Moriartey Davison MI 8937 50 M 25:35.5 25:59.9 8:15/M
438 Sarah Taylor Hastings MI 7377 15 F 25:35.7 25:43.6 8:15/M
439 Garrison Gross 5753 25 M 25:35.9 26:48.1 8:15/M
440 Dave Benedict Brighton MI 7875 59 M 25:38.4 26:13.8 8:16/M
441 Charles Simon Plymouth MI 7129 53 M 25:38.5 26:11.3 8:16/M
442 Ryan Liken Ann Arbor MI 6001 27 M 25:38.8 26:28.7 8:16/M
443 Olivia Hernandez Oxford MI 8789 18 F 25:39.1 26:33.0 8:16/M
444 Josh Doyle Grass lake MI 3854 21 M 25:39.4 26:06.2 8:16/M
445 Steve Angle Allegan MI 3083 52 M 25:40.5 27:51.6 8:17/M
446 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 8614 13 M 25:41.5 28:23.0 8:17/M
447 Megan VanderMeer Ann Arbor MI 8461 24 F 25:42.3 29:14.6 8:17/M
448 chris cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3529 52 M 25:42.5 27:15.0 8:17/M
449 Kevin Blevins Farmington MI 3301 53 M 25:43.2 25:56.4 8:18/M
450 Dave Auwers Northville MI 8563 58 M 25:44.1 26:14.1 8:18/M
451 Steve Buscetta Ann Arbor MI 3440 31 M 25:44.4 26:48.1 8:18/M
452 Maria Milske Ann Arbor MI 8230 15 F 25:44.7 27:02.6 8:18/M
453 Kris Betzer Elwell MI 3277 51 F 25:45.0 26:34.7 8:18/M
454 Kevin Gilhool Wyandotte MI 4181 45 M 25:45.1 26:50.2 8:18/M
455 Kathleen George Westland MI 4168 12 F 25:45.4 32:09.7 8:18/M
456 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MI 3510 38 F 25:46.0 26:25.7 8:19/M
457 Caroline George Westland WV 4167 12 F 25:46.4 32:13.4 8:19/M
458 steve hill ypsilanti MI 4465 43 M 25:46.8 26:28.2 8:19/M
459 Mark Popilek Clarkston MI 6685 47 M 25:47.0 27:24.2 8:19/M
460 Tom Sanford Saline MI 8346 60 M 25:47.3 26:16.9 8:19/M
461 John Bubnikovich Rochester Hills MI 3407 37 M 25:47.3 34:03.2 8:19/M
462 Carolyn Storch Milford OH 7304 15 F 25:47.3 26:28.9 8:19/M
463 Dan Lantis Fife Lake MI 4904 52 M 25:47.3 28:11.0 8:19/M
464 Brian Rolland Dearborn MI 6892 33 M 25:47.4 32:40.0 8:19/M
465 Joseph Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 7821 0 M 25:47.6 27:07.4 8:19/M
466 stan kennard ann arbor MI 4741 52 M 25:47.7 26:13.9 8:19/M
467 Sean Huff Howell MI 4538 27 M 25:48.4 28:58.6 8:19/M
468 Fernando Tagle Ann Arbor MI 5107 31 M 25:48.8 31:14.0 8:19/M
469 Melody Pugh Ann Arbor MI 5002 32 F 25:48.9 26:56.0 8:19/M
470 Carter VanDerKolk Holland MI 7499 15 M 25:49.1 25:55.7 8:20/M
471 David Spitzley Appleton WI 1394 38 M 25:49.1 26:08.4 8:20/M
472 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 3222 51 F 25:49.2 26:23.2 8:20/M
473 Megan Wilson Ypsilanti MI 7710 31 F 25:49.8 26:50.9 8:20/M
474 Bill Ellsworth Pinckney MI 8703 58 M 25:50.0 27:02.1 8:20/M
475 SUSAN LEPRI NOVI MI 5429 34 F 25:50.2 26:18.4 8:20/M
476 Don Monroe Northville MI 8935 35 M 25:50.2 27:01.2 8:20/M
477 gene bettendorf muskegon MI 3274 41 M 25:50.2 26:09.2 8:20/M
478 robert paretti Ann Arbor MI 8280 45 M 25:50.2 26:27.9 8:20/M
479 Katie Spring Brighton MI 7257 24 F 25:50.3 27:51.6 8:20/M
480 JONATHAN CLARKE ANN ARBOR MI 3590 27 M 25:50.9 26:31.7 8:20/M
481 Bethany Skinner Ann Arbor MI 7152 0 F 25:51.0 27:15.2 8:20/M
482 Matt Durham Ann Arbor MI 5301 23 M 25:51.1 26:44.2 8:20/M
483 Aaron Robida Ypsilanti MI 6858 37 M 25:51.5 26:33.0 8:20/M
484 Clay Cprek Troy MI 3682 54 M 25:52.0 26:44.0 8:21/M
485 rose paretti Ann Arbor MI 8281 12 F 25:52.3 26:28.6 8:21/M
486 Jennifer Rothbarth Ann Arbor MI 6914 22 F 25:52.5 26:48.2 8:21/M
487 Nicole Derrick Royal Oak MI 3811 41 F 25:52.5 34:03.2 8:21/M
488 Babak Shahmehri Canton MI 7069 38 M 25:53.3 27:00.0 8:21/M
489 Cabe Tasker South Lyon MI 8426 14 M 25:53.5 26:30.0 8:21/M
490 Josh Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4617 24 M 25:53.7 27:56.4 8:21/M
491 Andrew Storch Milford OH 7303 48 M 25:54.1 26:35.0 8:21/M
492 John Lin Ann Arbor MI 6004 23 M 25:54.5 26:58.2 8:21/M
493 KATIE WEIR HANOVER MI 7632 32 F 25:54.5 26:51.7 8:21/M
494 Fabrice Laye Ann Arbor MI 4933 24 M 25:54.6 26:16.1 8:21/M
495 John Mione Berkley MI 6323 32 M 25:55.6 26:41.0 8:22/M
496 Elizabeth Hickey Ann Arbor MI 4446 21 F 25:57.6 26:30.0 8:22/M
497 Constance Lawson Holland MI 4928 49 F 25:57.7 27:08.9 8:22/M
498 Andrea Trese Ann Arbor MI 8453 22 F 25:57.7 28:13.2 8:22/M
499 Adam Schoem Ann Arbor MI 5052 0 M 25:57.9 32:08.6 8:22/M
500 Sheree Kearns Dexter MI 4710 47 F 25:58.1 31:49.3 8:23/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Mirai Kobayashi Northville MI 4805 0 F 25:58.3 26:08.6 8:23/M
502 Michael Mayo Ypsilanti MI 6170 32 M 25:58.6 30:31.4 8:23/M
503 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 5106 17 M 25:58.7 27:48.3 8:23/M
504 Gabriel Johnson Frankfort MI 4614 12 M 25:58.8 29:45.8 8:23/M
505 Mandi Tsoi Ann Arbor MI 7457 25 F 25:58.9 27:56.3 8:23/M
506 Tom Crawford Ann Arbor MI 3695 47 M 25:59.4 31:14.7 8:23/M
507 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 5105 15 M 25:59.4 27:48.6 8:23/M
508 Mark Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7125 45 M 26:00.0 26:17.3 8:23/M
509 john sowash 5792 28 M 26:00.6 26:00.6 8:23/M
510 Bryan Stewart Allen Park MI 7295 38 M 26:00.9 26:19.4 8:23/M
511 Dhananjay Anand Ann Arbor MI 7846 30 M 26:02.0 26:26.0 8:24/M
512 Seth Johnson Frankfort MI 4624 9 M 26:02.2 29:49.3 8:24/M
513 JOE ZUCHOWSKI TOLEDO OH 7828 47 M 26:02.4 26:45.4 8:24/M
514 Deena Beaudet Mattawan MI 5667 50 F 26:02.5 26:56.8 8:24/M
515 Wayne Chubb South Lyon MI 7935 35 M 26:02.6 27:38.8 8:24/M
516 Thomas Meyer Frankenmuth MI 8222 42 M 26:02.6 26:36.9 8:24/M
517 Andrew Johnson Frankfort MI 4607 39 M 26:03.6 29:50.9 8:24/M
518 Reed Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7127 12 M 26:03.8 26:20.8 8:24/M
519 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 4813 10 M 26:04.1 30:05.4 8:25/M
520 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 4401 24 F 26:04.6 28:11.0 8:25/M
521 Thomas Domlovil Farmington Hills MI 8689 28 M 26:04.9 27:16.8 8:25/M
522 Mark Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 6117 33 M 26:05.0 26:57.0 8:25/M
523 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 3262 31 F 26:05.3 27:17.1 8:25/M
524 Paige Kolesar Ann Arbor MI 4818 21 F 26:06.0 27:02.7 8:25/M
525 Ashli Betzer Elwell MI 3275 17 F 26:07.7 26:56.2 8:25/M
526 Todd Willford Dexter MI 8501 33 M 26:07.8 27:02.7 8:25/M
527 Vasu Divi Ann Arbor MI 8683 34 M 26:08.1 27:06.4 8:26/M
528 Dan Clark Pinckney MI 8636 49 M 26:08.1 35:30.9 8:26/M
529 David Novara Ypsilanti MI 6488 37 M 26:08.8 26:23.7 8:26/M
530 Darrick Swoish Rochester Hills MI 8423 29 M 26:09.2 26:22.6 8:26/M
531 Sarah White Ann Arbor MI 5147 31 F 26:09.4 27:08.2 8:26/M
532 Aidan Brown Ann Arbor MI 5244 13 M 26:09.5 27:31.2 8:26/M
533 Ethan Friedrichsen Saline MI 4103 11 M 26:11.4 26:55.8 8:27/M
534 Carrie Baker Ann Arbor MI 3152 26 F 26:11.5 27:16.6 8:27/M
535 Von Heath Dexter MI 8080 15 M 26:12.1 29:13.4 8:27/M
536 James Benaglio Livonia MI 3244 57 M 26:12.5 26:55.4 8:27/M
537 Mark McCann Jr. Rockford MI 8901 15 M 26:12.6 27:07.6 8:27/M
538 James Hanke Ypsilanti MI 4335 37 M 26:13.0 27:10.7 8:27/M
539 Randal VanDyke Oregon OH 7506 52 M 26:13.1 26:46.3 8:27/M
540 Deidre Roesch Adrian MI 6881 19 F 26:14.8 27:02.3 8:28/M
541 Robert Lemcke Macomb Township MI 4959 54 M 26:15.8 27:38.9 8:28/M
542 Rachel Motycka Portage MI 6382 24 F 26:16.2 26:29.1 8:28/M
543 Sarah Baldwin Livonia MI 3158 26 F 26:16.3 26:25.6 8:28/M
544 lauren wells ypsilanti MI 7641 35 F 26:16.7 30:54.1 8:28/M
545 joshua Bush Ann arbor MI 7916 17 M 26:16.8 32:58.7 8:28/M
546 David Motycka Portage MI 6381 28 M 26:16.9 26:30.2 8:28/M
547 Amber Stanley Holly MI 5578 41 F 26:17.3 26:52.8 8:29/M
548 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 7735 20 F 26:17.6 26:59.8 8:29/M
549 Stephanie Graves Ann Arbor MI 4233 22 F 26:20.4 27:16.2 8:30/M
550 David Tigges Ann Arbor MI 7426 21 M 26:20.5 27:16.8 8:30/M
551 Rhiannon Young Orchard Lake MI 8525 12 F 26:21.1 26:27.7 8:30/M
552 Melissa Horn Freeland MI 4517 33 F 26:21.2 27:06.4 8:30/M
553 Jacob Clark Gibraltar MI 3584 20 M 26:21.2 27:35.2 8:30/M
554 Angelo Marasco Grand Haven MI 6108 53 M 26:21.3 27:59.2 8:30/M
555 Zachary Clark 5819 17 M 26:21.6 27:36.8 8:30/M
556 Julie Liotta Ann Arbor MI 5432 31 F 26:22.1 27:29.9 8:30/M
557 Rob VanWert Beverly Hills MI 7513 29 M 26:22.4 30:17.6 8:30/M
558 tim meyer Frankenmuth MI 6272 48 M 26:22.7 26:59.4 8:30/M
559 Dustyn Truitt Farmington MI 7452 23 M 26:22.7 31:48.0 8:30/M
560 Nathan Matheny Ann Arbor MI 6155 21 M 26:22.8 28:11.4 8:30/M
561 Jessica Webb Ann Arbor MI 7616 27 F 26:23.8 27:25.0 8:31/M
562 Noah Barr Ypsilanti MI 3188 11 M 26:23.8 27:38.2 8:31/M
563 Craig Fisher Howell MI 4026 48 M 26:24.6 27:52.4 8:31/M
564 James Moss Waterford MI 6380 26 M 26:24.8 28:18.2 8:31/M
565 paul iamarino South Lyon MI 5399 41 M 26:24.8 30:44.6 8:31/M
566 Michael Sturtz Belleville MI 8415 42 M 26:25.7 26:41.8 8:31/M
567 Liz Messana Ann Arbor MI 6264 23 F 26:25.7 28:19.0 8:31/M
568 Idlir Talipi Sterling Heights MI 5587 25 M 26:26.1 31:03.1 8:32/M
569 Damian Chatman Ann Arbor MI 3553 23 M 26:26.2 28:19.0 8:32/M
570 Maria Bastida Ann Arbor MI 7865 37 F 26:26.4 26:55.4 8:32/M
571 Myles Wohl Clarkston MI 8513 36 M 26:26.5 28:47.6 8:32/M
572 Charlotte Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 7277 8 F 26:26.8 27:37.2 8:32/M
573 rich mccreight 5863 24 M 26:27.1 33:45.4 8:32/M
574 Kelsey Byrne Ewen MI 3462 20 F 26:27.7 27:29.7 8:32/M
575 James Bicknell Midland MI 8580 55 M 26:28.0 27:43.3 8:32/M
576 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 4892 27 M 26:29.0 27:22.8 8:33/M
577 donny mifsud 5788 13 M 26:29.6 26:29.6 8:33/M
578 Robert Nichols Macomb MI 6470 32 M 26:29.6 32:24.7 8:33/M
579 Jennifer Nichols macomb MI 6468 0 F 26:29.8 32:22.6 8:33/M
580 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 4999 31 F 26:30.0 28:18.7 8:33/M
581 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 6005 26 F 26:30.2 27:22.2 8:33/M
582 Rachel Bryant Portage MI 5247 35 F 26:30.2 27:28.1 8:33/M
583 Matt Sowash Lansing MI 7234 25 M 26:30.4 26:46.7 8:33/M
584 Jessica Joly Temperance MI 4641 27 F 26:30.5 28:40.0 8:33/M
585 Benjamin Swayze Milan MI 5104 32 M 26:30.7 27:48.0 8:33/M
586 Mark Beasley Westland MI 3219 41 M 26:31.2 27:17.6 8:33/M
587 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 4404 43 F 26:31.8 27:01.1 8:33/M
588 Matthew Lipshaw Ann Arbor MI 6017 24 M 26:32.4 32:31.8 8:34/M
589 Ryan Stork Ann Arbor MI 5584 27 M 26:32.5 27:23.3 8:34/M
590 Jennifer Szymanski Troy MI 7343 26 F 26:33.7 29:54.9 8:34/M
591 Noam Schafer Ann Arbor MI 5553 27 M 26:33.8 33:38.8 8:34/M
592 Simon Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5152 39 M 26:34.3 33:17.7 8:34/M
593 David Sager Ann Arbor MI 6957 49 M 26:34.4 27:04.8 8:34/M
594 Jaron Iannelli Chelsea MI 4550 10 M 26:35.6 27:44.7 8:35/M
595 Keith Mayer Dundee MI 5449 31 M 26:35.8 30:07.7 8:35/M
596 Rick Ferris Bloomingdale MI 3999 47 M 26:35.8 27:33.9 8:35/M
597 kristin roodbeen rochester MI 6894 47 F 26:36.0 27:53.8 8:35/M
598 Jason Lund Linden MI 6057 39 M 26:37.4 28:24.3 8:35/M
599 Kevin Keeton Ann Arbor MI 4719 0 M 26:37.8 29:39.2 8:35/M
600 Sean Mulligan Brighton MI 6399 42 M 26:38.2 28:27.2 8:35/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 8254 40 M 26:38.5 28:16.3 8:35/M
602 Jacob Gruesbeck Ann Arbor MI 8053 28 M 26:39.1 28:50.4 8:36/M
603 Greg Modd Dearborn MI 1028 28 M 26:39.8 27:27.7 8:36/M
604 Jack Gundry Fenton MI 8766 9 M 26:40.3 27:16.7 8:36/M
605 sam talsma 5748 52 M 26:41.1 27:48.0 8:36/M
606 Julie Cprek Troy MI 3683 23 F 26:41.2 27:31.9 8:36/M
607 Tejash Patel Ann Arbor MI 6585 21 M 26:42.7 27:12.2 8:37/M
608 David Perhne Ann Arbor MI 6618 40 M 26:42.7 27:44.2 8:37/M
609 Kristen M. Brown East Woodstock CT 3394 44 F 26:42.8 27:13.6 8:37/M
610 Jennifer Baer Ann Arbor MI 51 32 F 26:43.1 29:31.4 8:37/M
611 adam curtis 2561 31 M 26:43.4 26:43.4 8:37/M
612 Madeleine Esson Ann Arbor MI 3951 21 F 26:43.6 28:57.7 8:37/M
613 Don Yeatts Ann Arbor MI 8522 61 M 26:44.3 27:09.9 8:37/M
614 Norm Watkins 7601 47 M 26:44.7 27:19.7 8:37/M
615 Carrie Williams Ann Arbor MI 7697 29 F 26:45.1 29:01.6 8:38/M
616 Chris Knight Saline MI 5415 45 F 26:45.7 27:31.3 8:38/M
617 Meghan Mace Macomb MI 6071 26 F 26:45.7 27:48.2 8:38/M
618 Amy Rodeman Westland MI 6872 21 F 26:46.2 30:59.2 8:38/M
619 Dale Hough ann arbor MI 8099 51 M 26:46.6 28:36.6 8:38/M
620 Kellen Mace Macomb MI 6070 26 M 26:46.9 27:49.2 8:38/M
621 Scott Gordon Richmond MI 4214 40 M 26:46.9 27:18.2 8:38/M
622 Michael Kelmenson Ann Arbor MI 4733 24 M 26:47.5 27:50.2 8:38/M
623 Judith Milanowski Eveler Ann Arbor MI 6293 34 F 26:48.2 27:10.2 8:39/M
624 Matthew Grevenstuk Ann Arbor MI 4245 25 M 26:48.3 31:44.4 8:39/M
625 Paris Schofield 5739 16 F 26:48.6 27:04.7 8:39/M
626 Kara Swayze Milan MI 7328 33 F 26:48.7 28:05.1 8:39/M
627 Chelsea Cummings Northville MI 8659 25 F 26:49.1 29:53.1 8:39/M
628 Scott Foreman Lansing MI 4071 51 M 26:49.9 32:14.9 8:39/M
629 John Terech Milan MI 7387 44 M 26:49.9 28:36.0 8:39/M
630 Amanda Michael Reading MI 6274 21 F 26:50.3 28:59.1 8:39/M
631 Alexander Yang Ann Arbor MI 8521 19 M 26:50.6 33:59.1 8:39/M
632 Michael Delgado Canton MI 3793 28 M 26:51.5 29:24.3 8:40/M
633 Tina Fields Ann Arbor MI 4006 39 F 26:51.6 27:40.7 8:40/M
634 Kelli Randall Grass Lake MI 6753 28 F 26:51.6 29:25.8 8:40/M
635 Paul Baston St. Clair Shores MI 8568 29 M 26:51.6 35:04.1 8:40/M
636 Brian Smith Canton MI 7175 36 M 26:52.5 27:57.3 8:40/M
637 Jason Wang Ann Arbor MI 8475 25 M 26:52.6 33:59.7 8:40/M
638 Larry Hagerty Ann Arbor MI 8055 58 M 26:53.1 30:42.2 8:40/M
639 Michael Kramer Brighton MI 8846 8 M 26:53.8 28:19.6 8:40/M
640 Jeri Schneider Ann Arbor MI 5556 44 F 26:53.8 28:04.8 8:40/M
641 Scott Mooney Ann Arbor MI 6356 22 M 26:54.0 31:12.7 8:41/M
642 Paul Wascher Ann Arbor MI 7596 23 M 26:54.1 29:13.2 8:41/M
643 Samuel Oliver Ann Arbor MI 6520 19 M 26:54.1 27:01.6 8:41/M
644 Brian Zerfas Dorr MI 7811 26 M 26:54.2 27:35.0 8:41/M
645 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 7039 10 F 26:54.2 28:02.4 8:41/M
646 Marianne Fish Macomb MI 4025 57 F 26:54.2 28:30.4 8:41/M
647 Peter Smith Royal Oak MI 7195 33 M 26:54.6 27:59.4 8:41/M
648 Neel Hajra Ann Arbor MI 4307 39 M 26:55.1 28:06.6 8:41/M
649 Jason Doyle Canton MI 7988 31 M 26:55.5 27:45.2 8:41/M
650 Craig Smith Livonia MI 7180 63 M 26:55.5 27:59.2 8:41/M
651 Matt Gillis Farwell MI 4185 36 M 26:55.6 31:24.8 8:41/M
652 Rebecca Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 736 21 F 26:55.9 27:50.6 8:41/M
653 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 3361 10 M 26:56.0 28:09.0 8:41/M
654 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 5273 51 F 26:56.3 28:30.0 8:41/M
655 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 3523 37 F 26:56.3 29:08.6 8:41/M
656 Katie Dolven Clarkston MI 3836 17 F 26:56.5 28:27.4 8:41/M
657 Julie Friedrichsen Saline MI 4104 40 F 26:56.6 27:40.0 8:41/M
658 Vaughn Hurst Sterling Heights MI 4544 37 M 26:56.8 33:48.1 8:41/M
659 Adam Heberling Ann Arbor MI 4396 26 M 26:56.9 28:50.4 8:41/M
660 Randy Ruff Pinckney MI 5033 56 M 26:57.1 35:50.1 8:42/M
661 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc MI 4397 60 M 26:57.3 28:50.2 8:42/M
662 Laura Kooistra Grand Haven MI 4822 18 F 26:57.3 27:34.1 8:42/M
663 Ryan Seidell Davison MI 7056 39 M 26:57.6 30:58.4 8:42/M
664 Matt Voss Grand Blanc MI 7543 36 M 26:57.7 32:15.4 8:42/M
665 Kelsey Fortier Spring Lake MI 4072 19 F 26:58.1 27:34.7 8:42/M
666 Claudia Lopez Pinckney MI 8181 35 F 26:59.0 27:03.9 8:42/M
667 Dave Weberlein Saline MI 7621 26 M 27:00.4 35:11.4 8:43/M
668 Harrison Stephens fowlerville MI 8409 10 M 27:01.0 28:13.7 8:43/M
669 Steven Temelko Jackson MI 5589 35 M 27:01.4 28:20.4 8:43/M
670 John Gochis Ann Arbor MI 8750 63 M 27:01.7 27:38.4 8:43/M
671 Greg Macklem Elkhart IN 6076 40 M 27:01.7 28:08.4 8:43/M
672 Isabelle Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3707 11 F 27:01.9 30:59.6 8:43/M
673 Jenny Ung Ann Arbor MI 7481 25 F 27:02.6 33:19.2 8:43/M
674 Adam Linzner Unionville MI 6014 32 M 27:02.8 27:46.0 8:43/M
675 William Walton Ypsilanti MI 7579 28 M 27:02.9 28:58.9 8:43/M
676 Christian Eiler Williamston MI 3912 36 M 27:02.9 31:42.2 8:43/M
677 Karl Brown Tecumseh MI 5245 53 M 27:02.9 30:11.2 8:43/M
678 Laurel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 7153 29 F 27:03.7 28:29.3 8:44/M
679 Madalyn Hochendoner Ann Arbor MI 4479 0 F 27:04.7 28:17.0 8:44/M
680 Lauren Meeks West Bloomfield MI 8917 19 F 27:04.7 29:19.9 8:44/M
681 Megan Levad Ann Arbor MI 8178 34 F 27:04.9 29:12.7 8:44/M
682 Amanda Buscetta Ann Arbor MI 3439 31 F 27:05.8 28:09.2 8:44/M
683 Tyler Sladick Fowlerville MI 7160 11 M 27:05.8 29:32.7 8:44/M
684 Rachel Layton Spring Lake MI 4934 24 F 27:06.0 29:06.4 8:45/M
685 Tony Biggs Ann Arbor MI 3281 15 M 27:06.0 27:42.0 8:45/M
686 Paul Vuocolo Ypsilanti MI 7545 35 M 27:06.6 33:00.4 8:45/M
687 Rebecca Rae Ypsilanti MI 5526 33 F 27:06.8 28:15.0 8:45/M
688 Benjamin Cox Spring Lake MI 3673 32 M 27:07.4 29:08.2 8:45/M
689 Nicole Gerbens Ann Arbor MI 4172 29 F 27:07.7 28:28.6 8:45/M
690 Trevor Dotson Ypsilanti MI 3846 28 M 27:08.6 28:08.6 8:45/M
691 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 8272 35 M 27:08.7 28:26.2 8:45/M
692 Brenna Barton Ann Arbor MI 5205 0 F 27:09.2 27:35.2 8:45/M
693 Eric Gerbens Ann Arbor MI 4171 30 M 27:09.7 28:29.9 8:45/M
694 Katie Yeatts Ann Arbor MI 8523 16 F 27:10.0 27:36.4 8:46/M
695 Emily Fredericks Ann Arbor MI 5336 36 F 27:10.4 29:29.4 8:46/M
696 Jake Higgins Ann Arbor MI 4457 31 M 27:11.0 29:26.2 8:46/M
697 David Dalton Ann Arbor MI 8660 48 M 27:11.3 27:36.4 8:46/M
698 Amy Maisano Manchester MI 6083 24 F 27:11.7 29:20.7 8:46/M
699 Bryan Watson New Hudson MI 7602 31 M 27:12.0 32:21.0 8:46/M
700 Darin Kerr Dearborn MI 4747 38 M 27:12.4 28:09.7 8:46/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Kellee Bauer Waterford MI 3207 34 F 27:12.4 31:17.7 8:46/M
702 Priscilla Vega-Diaz Ypsilanti MI 8467 22 F 27:12.6 27:21.9 8:46/M
703 bryan walenta 5796 22 M 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:46/M
704 Chiaki Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 6158 49 M 27:12.9 27:19.0 8:46/M
705 Joshua Ward Novi MI 8476 16 M 27:13.4 32:58.3 8:47/M
706 Dasha Gilmore Saline MI 5349 15 F 27:13.4 27:27.9 8:47/M
707 Kent Walton Ypsilanti MI 7576 28 M 27:13.5 28:33.9 8:47/M
708 james behm 5674 27 M 27:13.6 30:17.6 8:47/M
709 Madeline Goodson Ann Arbor MI 5351 14 F 27:14.0 27:35.1 8:47/M
710 Michael Kazeks Kalamazoo MI 4705 44 M 27:14.2 27:29.2 8:47/M
711 Allison Simmons Hillsdale MI 7128 20 F 27:14.5 29:25.2 8:47/M
712 Jeri Kazeks Kalamazoo MI 4704 45 F 27:15.0 27:29.1 8:47/M
713 Paul Behm Ann Arbor MI 8569 44 M 27:15.1 28:08.6 8:47/M
714 Sharon Kileny Ann Arbor MI 8144 39 F 27:16.4 30:23.6 8:48/M
715 Meredith Reid 5758 18 F 27:16.6 28:12.4 8:48/M
716 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 3607 38 M 27:16.7 29:49.4 8:48/M
717 Margaret Modetz South Lyon MI 8238 0 F 27:17.0 27:27.0 8:48/M
718 Susan Tasker South Lyon MI 8427 41 F 27:17.6 27:53.6 8:48/M
719 Jeff Pendrick Woodhaven MI 6611 50 M 27:18.5 28:31.0 8:48/M
720 patricia mcnally 5700 43 F 27:18.8 28:53.1 8:48/M
721 Evan Hlavaty Howell MI 4471 19 M 27:19.0 28:00.4 8:49/M
722 Mark Koepf Ypsilanti MI 8836 22 M 27:19.0 28:38.3 8:49/M
723 Emily Fabry Dewitt MI 3966 31 F 27:19.7 29:29.1 8:49/M
724 Jon Makarewich Saline MI 6088 38 M 27:19.9 28:40.8 8:49/M
725 william wright Midland MI 5626 26 M 27:20.1 27:42.2 8:49/M
726 Carl Modetz Northville MI 8237 0 M 27:20.1 27:26.0 8:49/M
727 Caitlin Millis South Lyon MI 6314 17 F 27:20.4 27:39.2 8:49/M
728 Jim Good Canton MI 525 57 M 27:20.6 28:12.7 8:49/M
729 Matthew Fabry Dewitt MI 3967 32 M 27:20.7 29:30.4 8:49/M
730 Douglas PARTON Canton MI 8282 0 M 27:20.9 28:10.8 8:49/M
731 Nassim Samad Ann Arbor MI 5038 24 M 27:21.3 27:41.1 8:49/M
732 Lily Wu Canton MI 1622 33 F 27:21.6 28:18.6 8:49/M
733 Alison Makarewich Saline MI 6087 36 F 27:21.7 28:41.0 8:49/M
734 Sara Friedmann farmington MI 8024 38 F 27:22.5 30:30.9 8:50/M
735 David Leland Ann Arbor MI 4958 28 M 27:22.5 28:34.7 8:50/M
736 Bill Telgen Canton MI 7381 46 M 27:22.7 28:48.3 8:50/M
737 jake cunningham 5857 33 M 27:22.8 27:55.7 8:50/M
738 Sarah DeFlon Ann Arbor MI 3786 38 F 27:23.7 28:03.0 8:50/M
739 Jim Thibodeau Pinckney MI 8434 42 M 27:23.7 30:43.9 8:50/M
740 Edward Medina Sterling Heights MI 8214 34 M 27:24.0 29:02.4 8:50/M
741 Lesley Carson Adrian MI 3516 44 F 27:24.0 28:03.2 8:50/M
742 Lindsay Donaldson Waterford MI 7985 23 F 27:24.4 28:32.4 8:50/M
743 Xander Mylan Kimball MI 6421 8 M 27:24.7 27:44.7 8:50/M
744 Abubaker Mohammad Ann Arbor MI 8239 24 M 27:24.8 30:18.1 8:50/M
745 Alan Smola Ann Arbor MI 7206 22 M 27:25.3 28:33.6 8:51/M
746 Max Sa Leitao Jackson MI 5551 42 M 27:25.4 29:48.8 8:51/M
747 Angela Schmorrow Ann Arbor MI 5555 36 F 27:25.7 28:16.1 8:51/M
748 Jennifer Kramer Brighton MI 8845 37 F 27:26.4 28:51.1 8:51/M
749 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 5274 11 F 27:27.0 28:17.7 8:51/M
750 Robert Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 4577 41 M 27:27.2 38:10.3 8:51/M
751 Lauren Johnson Ypsilanti MI 4620 28 F 27:27.4 28:29.2 8:51/M
752 Amy Pascoe Rochester Hills MI 6579 35 F 27:27.8 30:39.6 8:51/M
753 ADAM MACK ROCHESTER MI 6073 32 M 27:28.1 29:09.6 8:52/M
754 Anne Berlucchi Ann Arbor MI 8577 28 F 27:28.2 29:03.4 8:52/M
755 Michael Flynn Ypsilanti MI 4050 33 M 27:28.6 29:55.4 8:52/M
756 Timothy Soper Holland MI 7223 47 M 27:28.8 28:39.0 8:52/M
757 Emily Rossman Canton MI 6912 20 F 27:29.1 28:03.1 8:52/M
758 Nicole Ahrens Manchester MI 3028 38 F 27:29.3 28:49.3 8:52/M
759 Amanda Flynn Ypsilanti MI 4048 34 F 27:29.4 29:55.8 8:52/M
760 Kwaku Koram 5703 0 M 27:29.6 30:16.1 8:52/M
761 Nicholas Hamilton Saginaw MI 4325 32 M 27:29.9 28:32.7 8:52/M
762 Sydnie Ahrens Manchester MI 8540 15 F 27:30.7 28:52.4 8:52/M
763 Joe Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 6332 34 M 27:31.2 27:56.1 8:53/M
764 Corey Johnston Whitmore Lake MI 4638 31 M 27:31.3 32:11.0 8:53/M
765 Abin Abraham Ann Arbor MI 3003 21 M 27:31.4 29:19.2 8:53/M
766 Steven Dehnbostel White Lake MI 3787 48 M 27:31.7 31:07.8 8:53/M
767 Emily Errer Ann Arbor MI 3947 26 F 27:32.5 30:32.7 8:53/M
768 Doug Agnew Ann Arbor MI 3026 51 M 27:32.7 29:59.6 8:53/M
769 Marijke Kremin Ann Arbor MI 4838 21 F 27:32.8 28:22.0 8:53/M
770 Casie Ammerman Ann Arbor MI 5192 17 F 27:32.9 28:16.9 8:53/M
771 tyler brady 2504 13 M 27:33.2 28:30.0 8:53/M
772 aditya aladangady ann arbor MI 3039 26 M 27:34.3 30:43.3 8:54/M
773 Deanna Payne Clinton MI 6595 23 F 27:34.8 33:31.9 8:54/M
774 Ryan Liebert Milan MI 4998 11 M 27:35.4 33:36.4 8:54/M
775 Sukhee Ramawickrama Ann Arbor MI 6752 21 F 27:35.5 28:22.6 8:54/M
776 Laurita Humphrey 5811 28 F 27:35.9 34:08.1 8:54/M
777 Kari Grigowski East Lansing MI 4252 18 F 27:36.3 29:55.0 8:54/M
778 Cyndi Flower Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4047 42 F 27:36.6 28:41.7 8:54/M
779 Ariana Bostian-Kentes Ann Arbor MI 7896 28 F 27:37.4 33:56.9 8:55/M
780 Michael Rossman Canton MI 6913 48 M 27:38.2 28:10.6 8:55/M
781 Virginia Graves Chicago IL 8050 26 F 27:38.2 28:35.1 8:55/M
782 Jordan Joly Temperance MI 4642 23 F 27:38.4 29:48.3 8:55/M
783 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 4110 32 F 27:38.9 30:13.9 8:55/M
784 Megan Beare Rochester MI 3218 29 F 27:39.1 29:39.4 8:55/M
785 Amy McMordie Adrian MI 6230 37 F 27:39.3 29:42.0 8:55/M
786 Collin Bennett Paw Paw MI 3253 13 M 27:39.3 31:21.7 8:55/M
787 Wanda Drogowski Adrian MI 3864 37 F 27:39.7 29:43.0 8:55/M
788 Larra King Ann Arbor MI 4778 31 F 27:41.3 27:54.1 8:56/M
789 Tom Grigowski Ann Arbor MI 4253 21 M 27:41.3 29:59.3 8:56/M
790 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MI 3390 62 M 27:41.4 29:11.8 8:56/M
791 John Davis Ypsilanti MI 3765 37 M 27:41.5 34:35.1 8:56/M
792 Mitch Hart Grand Blanc MI 4368 43 M 27:41.8 28:35.1 8:56/M
793 Craig Walker Canton MI 7562 29 M 27:41.8 28:46.1 8:56/M
794 Judith Eichin Plymouth MI 7999 30 F 27:42.0 28:30.9 8:56/M
795 Cheryl Santure Brooklyn MI 5552 49 F 27:42.4 30:32.4 8:56/M
796 Christine Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 6116 34 F 27:42.5 28:34.3 8:56/M
797 Rose Patient Novi MI 6589 45 F 27:43.1 30:00.4 8:56/M
798 Kim Fuller 5923 39 F 27:43.2 29:02.4 8:56/M
799 Jennifer Brown Farmington Hills MI 3391 19 F 27:43.3 28:52.0 8:56/M
800 Tom Jambriska Lake Orion MI 4584 28 M 27:43.7 29:43.0 8:56/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Aikia Lahti Ann Arbor MI 4887 38 F 27:44.3 34:16.0 8:57/M
802 Sarah Barton Novi, mi MI 3196 21 F 27:44.3 31:40.6 8:57/M
803 bill hephner rockford MI 4416 34 M 27:44.5 31:26.2 8:57/M
804 Christopher Hammer Livonia MI 4327 0 M 27:45.6 28:54.6 8:57/M
805 Lauren Austin 2211 12 F 27:45.9 27:51.7 8:57/M
806 Russ Johnson Canton MI 4623 49 M 27:45.9 31:32.3 8:57/M
807 Laurinda Weisse Ann Arbor MI 7637 24 F 27:46.1 28:38.4 8:57/M
808 Dana Purvey Dearborn MI 6728 0 F 27:46.2 28:42.0 8:57/M
809 Kelly Chick Ann arbor MI 7933 0 F 27:46.5 28:53.0 8:57/M
810 harrison kennard ann arbor MI 4739 27 M 27:46.9 30:32.4 8:57/M
811 Stephen Gillman Ann Arbor MI 4186 48 M 27:47.0 32:00.0 8:58/M
812 Michael Freeman Ypsilanti MI 4095 56 M 27:47.2 28:50.2 8:58/M
813 Melanie Schmitt Ann Arbor MI 7016 25 F 27:47.5 30:21.4 8:58/M
814 Fernando Carreon Ann Arbor MI 5258 36 M 27:47.9 28:51.8 8:58/M
815 Todd Richards Brighton MI 1218 39 M 27:48.5 29:14.8 8:58/M
816 Ronald Cade Shelbyville MI 3466 0 M 27:48.9 29:09.3 8:58/M
817 Brian Semple Dexter MI 7062 31 M 27:49.1 33:25.4 8:58/M
818 brian molag kentwood MI 6339 40 M 27:49.2 31:32.6 8:58/M
819 Tim Wise Dimondale MI 7731 52 M 27:49.9 28:53.1 8:58/M
820 dax wade dexter MI 7546 33 M 27:50.2 30:20.2 8:59/M
821 Mary Jane Pierce Allen Park MI 6652 44 F 27:50.3 29:28.3 8:59/M
822 Jordan Young Byron MI 5175 19 M 27:50.4 29:15.2 8:59/M
823 Kevin Taylor Belleville MI 8431 26 M 27:50.5 28:51.6 8:59/M
824 Kayla Taylor Belleville MI 8430 24 F 27:50.9 28:51.7 8:59/M
825 Ellen Pianowski Canton MI 6649 36 F 27:51.9 31:13.9 8:59/M
826 Haley DelVecchio Clarkston MI 3795 16 F 27:52.5 29:23.9 8:59/M
827 Michelle Semple Dexter MI 7063 30 F 27:53.1 33:27.2 9:00/M
828 Ayrin Paige Trenton MI 5503 22 F 27:53.2 32:48.0 9:00/M
829 Nancy Lewis Macomb MI 4990 0 F 27:54.0 29:26.3 9:00/M
830 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 8466 33 F 27:54.1 29:22.3 9:00/M
831 Helen Hong Ann Arbor MI 4506 26 F 27:54.6 29:51.4 9:00/M
832 Jenette Kuo Walled Lake MI 4867 19 F 27:55.0 29:22.7 9:00/M
833 Chase Hyatt Ann Arbor MI 5396 13 M 27:55.0 33:48.1 9:00/M
834 Tatiana Botero Ann Arbor MI 3329 46 F 27:55.9 30:23.0 9:00/M
835 Kevin Hartgerink Ann Arbor MI 8073 36 M 27:56.3 32:17.2 9:01/M
836 Carolyn Trese Farmington Hills MI 5118 51 F 27:56.4 30:12.4 9:01/M
837 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 8293 41 M 27:56.6 28:21.7 9:01/M
838 Hannah Warner Paw Paw MI 7588 13 F 27:56.6 30:09.6 9:01/M
839 John Arenz Ann Arbor MI 3098 29 M 27:56.8 35:50.9 9:01/M
840 Ted Erickson Ann Arbor MI 3944 42 M 27:57.5 37:29.4 9:01/M
841 Elizabeth Homan Ann Arbor MI 4504 27 F 27:57.6 29:04.6 9:01/M
842 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 4223 36 F 27:57.6 31:40.7 9:01/M
843 Brian Kime Lisle IL 4769 26 M 27:57.8 29:56.8 9:01/M
844 Kelly Goris Ypsilanti MI 5352 26 F 27:58.6 34:09.4 9:01/M
845 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 3236 35 M 27:58.9 29:37.3 9:01/M
846 Bob Majewski Clinton Township MI 6084 34 M 27:58.9 28:29.4 9:01/M
847 Larry Brackmann Brighton MI 3347 48 M 27:59.4 30:57.4 9:02/M
848 Nick Foy Plymouth MI 8725 0 M 27:59.7 28:13.2 9:02/M
849 John Popma Brighton MI 8303 37 M 27:59.9 31:37.6 9:02/M
850 Timothy Happ Brighton MI 4346 0 M 28:00.7 29:28.6 9:02/M
851 Katie Tomasaitis Livonia MI 7439 28 F 28:01.1 29:28.8 9:02/M
852 Phil McLees Canton MI 6224 30 M 28:01.4 29:05.2 9:02/M
853 John Tomasaitis Livonia MI 7438 28 M 28:01.5 29:29.2 9:02/M
854 Susan Happ Brighton MI 4345 55 F 28:02.7 29:30.4 9:03/M
855 Carmen Erickson Redford MI 8706 0 F 28:03.1 37:33.8 9:03/M
856 Duane Breijak Ann Arbor MI 3365 28 M 28:03.9 33:34.9 9:03/M
857 Andrew Sladick Detroit MI 7157 31 M 28:04.1 30:32.6 9:03/M
858 Patrick Heath Dexter MI 8078 41 M 28:04.5 31:08.6 9:03/M
859 Laura Eberhardt Ann Arbor MI 7997 22 F 28:04.6 31:00.9 9:03/M
860 Oliver Scheele Ann Arbor MI 8353 33 M 28:04.7 28:54.0 9:03/M
861 Michael Spitulnik Ann Arbor MI 7246 23 M 28:05.1 30:01.1 9:04/M
862 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 7397 48 F 28:05.2 29:52.4 9:04/M
863 Caitlin Vuocolo Ypsilanti MI 7544 33 F 28:06.0 33:59.2 9:04/M
864 Kat Kurtenbach Ann Arbor MI 4873 30 F 28:06.7 31:35.9 9:04/M
865 Chelsea Harrison Bloomingdale MI 4367 15 F 28:07.1 29:05.0 9:04/M
866 jennifer kerr taylor MI 8824 27 F 28:07.7 29:03.7 9:04/M
867 Lynn Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7124 45 F 28:08.1 29:39.0 9:05/M
868 Hollie Fisher Pleasant ridge MI 4027 34 F 28:08.7 28:57.0 9:05/M
869 Paul Merica Ann Arbor MI 6251 51 M 28:10.1 29:40.2 9:05/M
870 Carrie Ike Grand Blanc MI 8108 0 F 28:10.7 28:24.9 9:05/M
871 Tyler Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3849 14 M 28:10.8 30:23.3 9:05/M
872 Revillo Stevens Petersburg MI 7291 22 M 28:11.1 31:55.4 9:05/M
873 David Wolfe Milford MI 7741 51 M 28:12.0 29:17.0 9:06/M
874 Cameron Koss South Lyon MI 8841 0 M 28:12.2 29:47.1 9:06/M
875 Xiaoya Ma Ann Arbor MI 6065 24 F 28:12.3 32:18.4 9:06/M
876 Jacob Teeple Grand Blanc MI 7380 8 M 28:12.5 30:25.2 9:06/M
877 Daniel Cox Ann Arbor MI 283 23 M 28:12.6 35:15.7 9:06/M
878 Sara Harris Highland MI 5375 25 F 28:12.8 29:47.8 9:06/M
879 Susan Fisher Howell MI 4029 41 F 28:13.2 29:42.0 9:06/M
880 Brad Bergeron Belle River ON 96 34 M 28:13.6 1:41:24.9 4:33/M
881 Tamara Figueiredo Northville MI 4009 26 F 28:13.9 30:28.7 9:06/M
882 Patrick Brechting Brighton MI 7902 26 M 28:14.1 32:18.2 9:06/M
883 Sharon Ortisi Pittsfield Township MI 6537 42 F 28:14.7 30:08.7 9:06/M
884 Brian Larsen Ann Arbor MI 8860 25 M 28:14.8 28:46.6 9:06/M
885 Jessica Sigworth Brighton MI 7119 29 F 28:15.6 29:44.3 9:07/M
886 Leslie Buikema Royal Oak MI 5249 24 F 28:16.3 31:28.6 9:07/M
887 james martin bay city MI 6136 53 M 28:16.4 32:06.4 9:07/M
888 francisco roque Ann Arbor MI 5546 36 M 28:16.4 31:15.7 9:07/M
889 Chelsea Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 4874 26 F 28:17.6 30:13.4 9:07/M
890 Julian Downey ann arbor MI 3851 8 M 28:17.6 29:30.7 9:07/M
891 Joel Blank Ann Arbor MI 3298 20 M 28:17.6 30:59.8 9:07/M
892 Steven Risko Ann Arbor MI 6836 21 M 28:17.7 31:00.0 9:07/M
893 Ronald Martin Downers Grove IL 6140 51 M 28:17.8 31:12.9 9:07/M
894 Brandon Cook Redford MI 7947 26 M 28:17.8 32:07.3 9:07/M
895 Amy Robke Dexter MI 1238 33 F 28:17.8 29:33.2 9:07/M
896 Juliet Rogers ann arbor MI 6884 40 F 28:18.0 29:30.4 9:08/M
897 Kyle Polack Ann Arbor MI 6673 24 M 28:18.4 28:43.7 9:08/M
898 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4985 9 M 28:18.5 29:01.3 9:08/M
899 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor MI 3796 10 M 28:19.2 29:00.9 9:08/M
900 ANITA ESTEPP WAYNE MI 3953 41 F 28:19.8 31:49.6 9:08/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Jordan Walk Ann Arbor MI 7558 27 M 28:20.2 30:34.6 9:08/M
902 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 4651 11 M 28:20.5 29:24.8 9:08/M
903 Juan Gomez Ann Arbor MI 8756 30 M 28:20.6 28:30.6 9:08/M
904 Robert Calvachi Chelsea MI 3475 48 M 28:20.6 29:34.6 9:08/M
905 Hidehiko Takabayashi Ann Arbor MI 7351 35 M 28:20.7 32:20.9 9:08/M
906 Leonard Barr Ypsilanti MI 3186 41 M 28:21.0 29:33.7 9:09/M
907 Christen Powers Sterling Heights MI 6699 39 F 28:21.3 33:45.4 9:09/M
908 Susan Kleinhans Midland MI 8830 52 F 28:21.6 29:37.2 9:09/M
909 Gabrielle Witt Arlington VA 7733 25 F 28:21.7 29:17.0 9:09/M
910 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 6922 51 F 28:22.4 29:12.7 9:09/M
911 Shane Kirk Ypsilanti MI 781 25 M 28:22.5 30:45.9 9:09/M
912 Jessica Popma Wyoming MI 8302 29 F 28:22.5 32:00.3 9:09/M
913 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 3818 25 F 28:22.7 32:20.7 9:09/M
914 Allison Boone Ann Arbor MI 7893 27 F 28:23.8 29:59.8 9:09/M
915 Amy Horton Beverly Hills MI 4521 37 F 28:24.1 29:01.9 9:10/M
916 John Stephens Fowlerville MI 8410 39 M 28:24.2 29:37.6 9:10/M
917 Brett McGee Ann Arbor MI 6204 42 M 28:24.2 29:57.0 9:10/M
918 Jay LaBarge Royal Oak MI 8164 36 M 28:24.5 29:35.0 9:10/M
919 heather burrows Ann Arbor MI 7914 41 F 28:24.9 29:02.2 9:10/M
920 Alicia Fussman Belleville MI 4129 27 F 28:25.3 28:59.1 9:10/M
921 Jamel Parks Detroit MI 6573 0 M 28:25.4 32:04.8 9:10/M
922 DeeDee LeCompte Saline MI 8862 29 F 28:25.6 33:06.9 9:10/M
923 Angela Clark Saline MI 3581 33 F 28:26.4 30:48.2 9:10/M
924 Mike Trosien Canton MI 5598 34 M 28:26.7 30:46.0 9:10/M
925 Lily Pike Ann Arbor MI 6658 0 F 28:26.8 28:48.7 9:10/M
926 David Grice Wickliffe OH 4246 37 M 28:27.2 33:22.6 9:11/M
927 Cristin Cramer Canton MI 5276 31 F 28:27.8 30:47.6 9:11/M
928 Jessie Skeels Tecumseh MI 5071 25 F 28:28.3 30:44.8 9:11/M
929 Nina Ruvinsky Ann Arbor MI 8340 26 F 28:28.6 30:28.7 9:11/M
930 Robert Mazingo Niles MI 6172 50 M 28:28.8 29:43.8 9:11/M
931 Melanie Sinka Rochester Hills MI 7138 36 F 28:29.3 32:08.1 9:11/M
932 Christopher Harrington Flushing MI 5370 30 M 28:29.5 30:42.3 9:11/M
933 Craig Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 8964 42 M 28:30.0 30:59.4 9:12/M
934 Barbara Peitsch Ann Arbor MI 6609 51 F 28:30.0 29:57.3 9:12/M
935 Matt Smithson Novi MI 8392 11 M 28:30.3 29:15.6 9:12/M
936 Beth Riske-Rogers Dexter MI 6835 29 F 28:30.6 29:43.1 9:12/M
937 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 3840 25 M 28:30.8 33:31.6 9:12/M
938 Jonathon Pack Eaton OH 5860 29 M 28:30.9 35:37.4 9:12/M
939 Brian Callaghan Orion MI 3469 53 M 28:31.0 31:32.0 9:12/M
940 Ken Jones south lyon MI 4646 50 M 28:31.1 29:53.0 9:12/M
941 Anil Sastry Northville MI 6990 34 M 28:31.7 29:39.0 9:12/M
942 katie jones Trenton MICHIGAN 5861 25 F 28:31.9 35:35.7 9:12/M
943 Aaron Sinka Rochester Hills MI 7137 36 M 28:31.9 32:09.8 9:12/M
944 Ting Han Ann Arbor MI 4330 28 M 28:32.6 35:09.0 9:12/M
945 Leah Benoit Royal Oak MI 3256 20 F 28:32.6 29:40.6 9:12/M
946 Melida Ruiz-Quiroz Ann Arbor MI 6934 41 F 28:32.9 34:35.6 9:12/M
947 Rachel Palmer Forest Hills NY 6568 20 F 28:33.0 29:45.7 9:13/M
948 JoAnn Lund Linden MI 6058 36 F 28:33.5 30:19.0 9:13/M
949 Brittnee Hawkins Ann Arbor MI 4383 23 F 28:33.9 30:01.9 9:13/M
950 Stephen Johnson Canton MI 4625 27 M 28:34.1 28:47.9 9:13/M
951 Emily Gordy Ann Arbor MI 4216 18 F 28:34.2 32:22.0 9:13/M
952 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3072 32 F 28:34.2 30:58.2 9:13/M
953 Jessica Fong Ann Arbor MI 4060 27 F 28:35.8 29:48.7 9:13/M
954 Mike Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5347 45 M 28:36.3 28:46.3 9:14/M
955 Ryan Traver Marshall MI 5117 31 M 28:36.5 32:17.3 9:14/M
956 Bryon Martin Emporia KS 6128 32 M 28:36.9 34:09.3 9:14/M
957 Alissa Gillman Grand Blanc MI 8038 17 F 28:36.9 32:47.6 9:14/M
958 Parkar Stephens Fowlerville MI 8411 9 F 28:37.0 29:48.9 9:14/M
959 Arthur Villarreal Zeeland MI 7525 40 M 28:37.1 31:39.4 9:14/M
960 Evelyn Patient Novi MI 6587 14 F 28:37.3 30:54.0 9:14/M
961 April Nobach Saint Johns MI 5487 34 F 28:37.3 33:15.3 9:14/M
962 Claire Cantelon 5929 12 F 28:37.4 31:32.1 9:14/M
963 Mark McCann Sr. Rockford MI 8902 41 M 28:37.5 29:30.2 9:14/M
964 Ala Iaconi Ann Arbor MI 4547 27 F 28:37.8 31:28.2 9:14/M
965 Aliza Altman Forest Hills NY 3053 19 F 28:37.8 29:46.0 9:14/M
966 Clare Gargaro Bloomfield MI 4143 0 F 28:38.2 29:16.4 9:14/M
967 Drake Siegner Clarkston MI 8374 10 M 28:38.4 29:31.6 9:14/M
968 Tom Gordy Beverly Hills MI 4217 52 M 28:38.8 32:22.7 9:14/M
969 Kate Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5346 11 F 28:39.2 28:46.9 9:15/M
970 Helen Guisinger Coldwater MI 4289 70 F 28:39.3 30:12.4 9:15/M
971 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI 7310 41 F 28:39.4 29:34.1 9:15/M
972 Rahul Pandey Ann Arbor MI 5504 33 M 28:39.5 28:46.6 9:15/M
973 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 4835 30 M 28:39.8 30:59.3 9:15/M
974 Eric Howley Livonia MI 4529 29 M 28:40.1 28:54.0 9:15/M
975 Mason Villarreal zeeland MI 7527 7 M 28:40.2 31:41.1 9:15/M
976 Melissa Hellner Brooklyn MI 4409 0 F 28:40.2 33:40.2 9:15/M
977 Sara Fritz Royal oak MI 4112 35 F 28:40.6 29:49.7 9:15/M
978 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 3340 55 M 28:41.3 34:52.2 9:15/M
979 Allen Bacus Britton MI 3144 46 M 28:41.4 31:26.1 9:15/M
980 Roger Thayer Livonia MI 7399 51 M 28:41.4 30:11.8 9:15/M
981 Dave Goemer Brighton MI 8043 37 M 28:41.6 33:50.6 9:15/M
982 Isaiah Taylor Hastings MI 7371 11 M 28:41.8 29:08.0 9:15/M
983 Vincent Misovski Shelby Twp. MI 8233 20 M 28:42.2 30:12.0 9:15/M
984 Kelsey Aaronson 5815 17 F 28:42.5 34:15.1 9:15/M
985 David Rodriguez Ludington MI 8328 30 M 28:42.6 32:01.1 9:15/M
986 Ann Hansen Novi MI 4338 45 F 28:43.1 30:04.2 9:16/M
987 John Zavell Sylvania OH 7801 51 M 28:44.0 30:35.4 9:16/M
988 Michelle Charameda Holland MI 3548 41 F 28:44.1 31:20.8 9:16/M
989 Chad VanDerwall Galesburg MI 8462 26 M 28:44.3 30:33.0 9:16/M
990 rene hubbard 5715 53 F 28:44.4 30:07.1 9:16/M
991 Katherine Lebioda Canton MI 8861 23 F 28:45.1 29:50.2 9:16/M
992 Wendy Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 7491 42 F 28:45.1 29:22.1 9:16/M
993 Rebecca Finder Galesburg MI 8012 26 F 28:45.3 30:33.2 9:16/M
994 Lydia Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 7489 10 F 28:45.4 29:20.2 9:16/M
995 Stephanie (Stev Brewbaker Ann Arbor MI 3369 38 F 28:45.8 30:59.7 9:16/M
996 Darrell Williams Stockbridge MI 7698 60 M 28:46.1 29:33.7 9:17/M
997 Roxanne Naanos Ann Arbor MI 6423 0 F 28:46.3 29:59.8 9:17/M
998 Jennifer Adam Metamora MI 3012 23 F 28:47.5 34:38.9 9:17/M
999 Jen Bush Westland MI 3443 33 F 28:47.8 30:57.2 9:17/M
1000 Russell VanHouzen Traverse City MI 8463 62 M 28:48.0 33:33.2 9:17/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 8152 34 F 28:48.1 30:24.4 9:17/M
1002 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 8089 42 F 28:48.6 32:15.9 9:17/M
1003 Katherine Michelmore Ann Arbor MI 6277 27 F 28:48.8 30:16.7 9:17/M
1004 Ashley Koppen Brighton MI 8156 26 F 28:48.8 30:20.2 9:17/M
1005 Jessica VanWert Beverly Hills MI 7512 30 F 28:49.0 32:46.3 9:18/M
1006 Katherine Chen Ann Arbor MI 235 26 F 28:49.7 30:03.4 9:18/M
1007 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 7786 31 M 28:49.8 30:18.9 9:18/M
1008 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3343 14 F 28:49.8 32:37.0 9:18/M
1009 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 3255 30 F 28:50.0 28:58.0 9:18/M
1010 Matt Lovely Bay City MI 6049 28 M 28:50.4 39:35.9 9:18/M
1011 Kaite Keenan Bay City MI 4717 22 F 28:50.9 39:34.9 9:18/M
1012 Melissa Palfey Ann Arbor MI 8969 14 F 28:51.1 29:13.0 9:18/M
1013 Dylan Thompson Ypsilanti MI 7410 10 M 28:51.3 34:32.4 9:18/M
1014 Tyler Hughes Marshall MI 4540 19 M 28:51.4 29:51.6 9:18/M
1015 Kayla Gorton Novi MI 4221 22 F 28:51.4 31:54.7 9:18/M
1016 Benjamin Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 3448 27 M 28:52.0 35:36.3 9:19/M
1017 Laura McNeil Ann Arbor MI 5460 13 F 28:52.3 29:11.9 9:19/M
1018 Catelyn VanDerKolk Holland MI 7500 22 F 28:52.4 29:52.4 9:19/M
1019 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3052 9 M 28:52.7 31:41.7 9:19/M
1020 Erick Cassar Livonia MI 3525 18 M 28:52.7 33:38.8 9:19/M
1021 Kevin Fielder Manchester MI 4003 23 M 28:52.8 31:53.9 9:19/M
1022 Heather McKaig Brighton MI 6218 39 F 28:53.1 30:08.3 9:19/M
1023 Anne Fitzpatrick Ann Arbor MI 4034 29 F 28:54.1 30:20.6 9:19/M
1024 deaunna dresch 5791 36 F 28:56.6 28:56.6 9:20/M
1025 Kristina Sitarski Ann Arbor MI 5070 28 F 28:56.7 34:40.6 9:20/M
1026 Karen Kirkpatrick Ann Arbor MI 4783 25 F 28:58.0 33:15.1 9:21/M
1027 Ariel Bronson Ann Arbor MI 3384 20 F 28:58.4 30:45.9 9:21/M
1028 Rex Timbs Ypsilanti MI 8440 46 M 28:58.4 31:39.6 9:21/M
1029 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 7209 42 F 28:58.6 30:17.1 9:21/M
1030 Zachary Fagerlin Rockwford MI 8712 10 M 28:58.8 29:46.7 9:21/M
1031 Brian Ray Dublin OH 6766 29 M 28:58.9 32:27.4 9:21/M
1032 Jonathan Wilson Ann Arbor MI 7709 45 M 28:59.1 30:58.9 9:21/M
1033 Sean Timbs Ypsilanti MI 8441 15 M 28:59.4 31:41.1 9:21/M
1034 Holly Griewahn Adrian MI 4247 29 F 28:59.6 30:59.6 9:21/M
1035 Brian Perry Clawson MI 6625 35 M 29:00.2 32:33.6 9:21/M
1036 Jeff Snedeker Rockford MI 5571 40 M 29:00.9 30:07.9 9:21/M
1037 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 7095 32 F 29:01.8 30:07.9 9:22/M
1038 Pete Dull Chicago IL 3881 37 M 29:02.5 33:31.6 9:22/M
1039 Christy Ray Dublin OH 6767 29 F 29:02.8 32:31.9 9:22/M
1040 Devin Duda Commerce MI 3873 14 M 29:02.9 34:25.4 9:22/M
1041 Patty Waidknecht Chesterfield MI 8471 45 F 29:02.9 29:54.1 9:22/M
1042 David Riebe Berkley MI 6826 46 M 29:03.2 29:55.4 9:22/M
1043 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 6201 52 F 29:03.9 32:00.9 9:22/M
1044 Dawn Kuras Commerce Township MI 4871 28 F 29:04.6 32:05.3 9:23/M
1045 Zachary Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3038 12 M 29:04.9 30:28.6 9:23/M
1046 Jessica Brown Jackson MI 3392 26 F 29:05.3 30:52.6 9:23/M
1047 Allen Magolan Brighton MI 6080 46 M 29:05.3 32:11.3 9:23/M
1048 Armen Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3037 45 M 29:06.1 30:28.1 9:23/M
1049 john karikas 2202 15 M 29:06.3 35:43.1 9:23/M
1050 Jalayne Bennett Paw Paw MI 3254 43 F 29:06.4 32:50.8 9:23/M
1051 Noah Terech Milan MI 7389 12 M 29:06.6 30:55.6 9:23/M
1052 Andrew Leonard Dexter MI 8175 21 M 29:06.6 32:21.6 9:23/M
1053 Rich Austin Ann Arbor MI 3725 29 M 29:06.7 35:39.0 9:23/M
1054 Erica Halsey Jackson MI 4320 22 F 29:06.7 30:53.8 9:23/M
1055 Bob Wren ann arbor MI 5625 41 M 29:06.9 29:49.0 9:23/M
1056 Karen Perko Chardon OH 5516 46 F 29:06.9 35:43.6 9:23/M
1057 Amanda Halsey Clinton Township MI 4319 27 F 29:07.5 30:55.2 9:24/M
1058 Jacob Seabolt Northville MI 7045 10 M 29:07.8 34:27.7 9:24/M
1059 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MI 4375 55 M 29:07.9 29:50.7 9:24/M
1060 Scott Seabolt Northville MI 7046 41 M 29:08.9 34:29.6 9:24/M
1061 Christina Conlin Midland TX 7946 25 F 29:08.9 29:16.0 9:24/M
1062 JASON QUINNAN Saint Charles MI 6736 33 M 29:09.0 33:44.2 9:24/M
1063 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 4592 35 F 29:09.1 32:35.3 9:24/M
1064 Kerri Ralls Dexter MI 6750 30 F 29:09.2 30:37.9 9:24/M
1065 Ankit Kachhal Canton MI 4665 26 M 29:09.3 30:14.0 9:24/M
1066 Mariana Carrasco-Teja Ann Arbor MI 5257 35 F 29:09.8 33:45.9 9:24/M
1067 Joshua Winslow Saline MI 7724 12 M 29:10.1 32:37.7 9:25/M
1068 Natasha Thomas Ann Arbor MI 8436 40 F 29:10.2 32:17.4 9:25/M
1069 Scott Fleszar Chelsea MI 4042 39 M 29:10.5 35:16.3 9:25/M
1070 Evan Sleep Southgate MI 7163 16 M 29:10.8 31:10.0 9:25/M
1071 Emilia Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 5582 11 F 29:10.8 30:40.6 9:25/M
1072 Sara Pschigoda Ann Arbor MI 6720 33 F 29:10.9 35:38.8 9:25/M
1073 Justin Beeman Cortland OH 3229 26 M 29:11.1 32:52.9 9:25/M
1074 Larry A. Joseph Chesterfield Township MI 4655 57 M 29:11.3 29:31.1 9:25/M
1075 Mackenzie Dalton 5875 13 F 29:11.4 30:21.0 9:25/M
1076 Victoria Zauel Ann Arbor MI 1648 19 F 29:11.8 29:22.1 9:25/M
1077 Alexander Bridgman Plymouth MI 5240 14 M 29:11.8 31:23.1 9:25/M
1078 Kelly Douglas Chardon OH 5296 15 F 29:12.1 35:48.9 9:25/M
1079 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 4557 49 F 29:12.5 30:58.7 9:25/M
1080 Madelaine Goodin Chelsea MI 4209 13 F 29:12.8 34:31.0 9:25/M
1081 Samuel Jagger Ann Arbor MI 4581 32 M 29:12.8 29:34.4 9:25/M
1082 Courthey Fulcher 5890 13 F 29:13.0 30:22.1 9:25/M
1083 Tyler Sleep Southgate MI 7165 21 M 29:13.0 31:11.2 9:25/M
1084 Bryan Borowy Jackson MI 3325 37 M 29:13.3 31:36.3 9:25/M
1085 kelly cates Westland MICHIGAN 5768 27 F 29:13.7 32:39.0 9:25/M
1086 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 5581 41 F 29:13.8 30:46.7 9:25/M
1087 Julianne Atkinson Carleton MI 3118 19 F 29:14.3 31:07.6 9:26/M
1088 Ryan Kelly Brighton MI 4732 13 M 29:14.5 30:30.9 9:26/M
1089 Daniel Marcin ann arbor MI 6114 25 M 29:14.6 30:40.3 9:26/M
1090 Emily Zimmer Chelsea MI 7817 37 F 29:14.7 34:32.7 9:26/M
1091 steven sperry Ann Arbor MI 8403 31 M 29:15.1 34:25.7 9:26/M
1092 Kylie Atkinson Carleton MI 3119 22 F 29:15.1 31:08.2 9:26/M
1093 Meghan Machak Ann Arbor MI 5439 35 F 29:15.5 30:20.2 9:26/M
1094 Laura Meyer Manchester MI 8221 29 F 29:15.7 30:48.6 9:26/M
1095 Phillippi Pierce Allen Park MI 6653 37 M 29:16.2 30:53.3 9:26/M
1096 Danielle Prince Ypsilanti MI 6712 24 F 29:16.3 34:16.1 9:26/M
1097 Sydney Tasker South Lyon MI 8428 16 F 29:16.4 29:51.4 9:26/M
1098 Katy Harris South Lyon MI 8778 0 F 29:17.0 30:51.7 9:27/M
1099 Eric Weir South Lyon MI 7631 32 M 29:18.4 34:05.9 9:27/M
1100 Justin Royer Bay City MI 6924 14 M 29:18.5 29:52.0 9:27/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Italo Gutierrez 5744 32 M 29:18.8 29:59.7 9:27/M
1102 Douglas Cook St. Johns MI 7949 41 M 29:19.0 30:12.0 9:27/M
1103 Deb Glinski Romeo MI 5350 0 F 29:19.1 33:50.0 9:27/M
1104 Shannon St.Louis Garden City MI 1400 35 F 29:19.3 33:22.3 9:27/M
1105 James VandenBerg Grand Rapids MI 7498 23 M 29:19.7 30:15.0 9:27/M
1106 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 8248 27 M 29:20.4 31:57.6 9:28/M
1107 Leonard Wade Canton MI 7548 41 M 29:20.5 30:33.6 9:28/M
1108 Melissa Meyer Ann Arbor MI 6271 22 F 29:20.8 30:16.1 9:28/M
1109 Gordon Mosley Allen Park MI 6378 51 M 29:21.0 34:06.8 9:28/M
1110 courtney yan Ann Arbro MI 7782 28 F 29:21.2 36:25.2 9:28/M
1111 Kelly Bellus Jackson MI 7873 38 F 29:21.3 29:49.1 9:28/M
1112 Erin Weil Chicago IL 7627 23 F 29:21.3 30:47.4 9:28/M
1113 Katie Maier Ann Arbor MI 6082 0 F 29:21.9 31:46.0 9:28/M
1114 Jessica Taulbee Temperance MI 8429 34 F 29:21.9 30:26.4 9:28/M
1115 Kim Counelis Flushing MI 7957 33 F 29:22.8 33:57.3 9:28/M
1116 javier rios perez 5745 29 M 29:22.9 30:03.9 9:28/M
1117 Natalie Mogerman Ann Arbor MI 6337 22 F 29:23.0 30:09.0 9:29/M
1118 Brad Olson j MI 8268 36 M 29:23.3 29:50.6 9:29/M
1119 Jeff Lampman Fowlerville MI 4893 38 M 29:23.6 30:38.2 9:29/M
1120 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 6532 28 F 29:23.7 30:37.9 9:29/M
1121 Michelle Curtis Ann Arbor MI 3718 22 F 29:24.1 29:51.9 9:29/M
1122 Alex Hill Canton MI 4459 22 M 29:24.3 29:52.1 9:29/M
1123 Brian Weil 5849 26 M 29:24.5 30:48.6 9:29/M
1124 Mary Kaplan South Lyon MI 4684 25 F 29:24.9 30:54.9 9:29/M
1125 Michael Kaplan South Lyon MI 4685 33 M 29:25.3 30:55.6 9:29/M
1126 John Riddle Monroe MI 6822 22 M 29:25.5 33:07.4 9:29/M
1127 Larry Ehnis Dexter MI 3908 58 M 29:25.5 31:00.7 9:29/M
1128 Ben Currie New Hudson MI 3714 10 M 29:26.1 33:27.0 9:30/M
1129 Amy Sastry Northville MI 6989 30 F 29:26.4 30:31.7 9:30/M
1130 Tara Hudson Temperance MI 8105 32 F 29:26.9 30:29.9 9:30/M
1131 Ed Herron Midland MI 4435 45 M 29:27.1 33:40.6 9:30/M
1132 Michael Valasek Owosso MI 5124 31 M 29:27.2 33:15.2 9:30/M
1133 Allison Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 7276 10 F 29:27.4 30:38.9 9:30/M
1134 Dana Currie New Hudson MI 3715 42 F 29:27.6 33:32.4 9:30/M
1135 Amanda Herron Midland MI 4433 19 F 29:27.6 33:41.7 9:30/M
1136 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 4133 63 M 29:27.7 32:36.3 9:30/M
1137 Edward Shornak troy MI 7100 41 M 29:27.9 32:14.6 9:30/M
1138 Autumn Poisson Rockford MI 8297 23 F 29:28.0 30:51.0 9:30/M
1139 Jacob Jeske Ann Arbor MI 8115 21 M 29:28.3 30:49.2 9:30/M
1140 Kaitlyn Royer Bay City MI 6925 13 F 29:28.5 30:05.7 9:30/M
1141 Madeline Shornak Troy MI 7101 13 F 29:28.6 32:15.4 9:30/M
1142 Maddie Kurcz 5933 14 F 29:28.9 31:21.6 9:30/M
1143 Jason Schnob Westland MI 7020 34 M 29:29.7 31:49.6 9:31/M
1144 John Geeting Ann Arbor MI 495 32 M 29:29.9 32:04.2 9:31/M
1145 Mike Kelly Brighton MI 4731 42 M 29:30.0 30:46.9 9:31/M
1146 Ann Guttman Ann Arbor MI 4298 47 F 29:30.3 29:59.6 9:31/M
1147 Evie Hollerbach Ann Arbor MI 4500 22 F 29:30.5 30:39.3 9:31/M
1148 Joel Barss Tecumseh MI 3191 27 M 29:30.7 31:46.7 9:31/M
1149 Claire Smith Ann Arbor MI 7179 20 F 29:31.2 31:35.0 9:31/M
1150 Jill Peplinski Ann Arbor MI 6614 24 F 29:32.1 36:13.8 9:32/M
1151 Courtney Johnston Dexter MI 4631 24 F 29:32.1 33:57.2 9:32/M
1152 Stephen Little South Lyon MI 6026 48 M 29:32.8 30:07.6 9:32/M
1153 Nathan Swenson Brighton MI 7332 33 M 29:32.9 34:17.7 9:32/M
1154 Elyse Geeting Ann Arbor MI 4158 28 F 29:33.0 32:06.1 9:32/M
1155 Megan Alderman Ann Arbor MI 8543 28 F 29:33.4 36:10.4 9:32/M
1156 Warren Stowe Plymouth MI 7306 29 M 29:33.9 32:52.0 9:32/M
1157 Katie Moro Wayne MI 8939 23 F 29:34.4 35:11.4 9:32/M
1158 Julie Grand Portage MI 4230 41 F 29:35.6 31:15.9 9:33/M
1159 Jan Gulliver-Kline Beulah MI 8764 56 F 29:36.0 30:30.1 9:33/M
1160 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 7787 38 F 29:36.2 36:34.6 9:33/M
1161 Anne Cowan Ann Arbor MI 3670 42 F 29:36.3 30:45.7 9:33/M
1162 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 8363 29 F 29:36.7 35:13.0 9:33/M
1163 Kristin Quinn Grand Blanc MI 6734 39 F 29:36.9 34:46.9 9:33/M
1164 elly godel 5754 17 F 29:36.9 31:39.6 9:33/M
1165 ryan rodeman 2545 19 M 29:37.0 29:37.0 9:33/M
1166 Michael Anderson Hazel Park MI 8547 49 M 29:37.4 30:44.4 9:33/M
1167 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 4961 29 M 29:38.0 30:15.7 9:34/M
1168 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 8938 51 F 29:38.3 35:12.8 9:34/M
1169 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 5755 48 F 29:38.9 31:43.6 9:34/M
1170 paul brann redford MI 3358 27 M 29:39.3 30:29.7 9:34/M
1171 Ana Dora Saline MI 3842 34 F 29:39.4 31:38.2 9:34/M
1172 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights MI 7970 28 M 29:39.7 33:45.1 9:34/M
1173 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 3206 29 M 29:40.0 32:13.7 9:34/M
1174 Mark Lombardo Canton MI 8880 33 M 29:40.4 37:11.4 9:34/M
1175 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI 3294 40 F 29:40.8 35:02.6 9:34/M
1176 Isabel Talsma 5747 20 F 29:41.2 30:47.9 9:35/M
1177 Heather Kreger Grosse Ile MI 4836 34 F 29:41.5 29:54.5 9:35/M
1178 Kristin Sarkisian Ann Arbor MI 6981 22 F 29:41.6 30:36.9 9:35/M
1179 Amber VanSumeren Bay City MI 7510 34 F 29:42.4 30:54.1 9:35/M
1180 Mona Farah Ypsilanti MI 3978 20 F 29:42.4 34:20.2 9:35/M
1181 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI 7559 40 M 29:42.7 35:06.7 9:35/M
1182 Scott Purdy Huntington Woods MI 5004 41 M 29:42.7 37:13.7 9:35/M
1183 Jimmie Adamski South Rockwood MI 3020 36 M 29:42.9 32:27.4 9:35/M
1184 Doug Beaudet 5668 51 M 29:43.3 31:27.6 9:35/M
1185 Ann Fleszar Chelsea MI 4040 41 F 29:43.5 35:52.2 9:35/M
1186 Bryan Sinicki Bay City MI 5565 25 M 29:43.7 33:04.7 9:35/M
1187 Justin Marzean Ann Arbor MI 6143 24 M 29:43.7 30:36.7 9:35/M
1188 COLIN WRIGHT ELMHURST IL 7767 10 M 29:43.9 29:52.0 9:35/M
1189 Matthew Dennis Lakeland MI 3801 33 M 29:44.0 34:40.9 9:35/M
1190 Laura Rund Ann Arbor MI 6937 21 F 29:44.1 32:05.0 9:35/M
1191 Alec Carson Adrian MI 3514 16 M 29:44.1 30:22.4 9:35/M
1192 Ken Bishop Franklin MI 3288 41 M 29:44.1 33:31.0 9:35/M
1193 Jennifer Jackson Westland MI 4565 32 F 29:44.3 33:45.9 9:35/M
1194 Michael Marino Washington DC 6121 33 M 29:44.4 34:03.4 9:35/M
1195 Rita Prior Novi MI 6716 45 F 29:44.4 35:44.6 9:35/M
1196 Nina Silverstein Woodcliff Lake NJ 8377 22 F 29:44.5 32:04.8 9:35/M
1197 katy mifsud 5789 14 F 29:45.3 29:45.3 9:36/M
1198 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills MI 8101 37 F 29:45.9 33:23.9 9:36/M
1199 CARRIE WRIGHT ELMHURST IL 7766 41 F 29:45.9 29:53.0 9:36/M
1200 Shannon Clark Tecumseh MI 7938 42 F 29:46.5 30:06.8 9:36/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 TJ Olmstead Kalamazoo MI 6521 28 M 29:46.8 31:07.4 9:36/M
1202 Karli Mayer Ann Arbor MI 6167 20 F 29:46.8 33:19.6 9:36/M
1203 Amy Broderick Tecumseh MI 7909 36 F 29:46.9 30:04.9 9:36/M
1204 Patrick Smyk Farmington Hills MI 7208 41 M 29:47.6 33:33.7 9:36/M
1205 Patrick Morris Pinckney MI 6368 41 M 29:47.6 31:26.0 9:36/M
1206 Sarah Perry Clawson MI 6631 34 F 29:48.4 33:22.6 9:37/M
1207 Carlos Rawls Cincinnati OH 6765 31 M 29:48.7 37:21.7 9:37/M
1208 William Davis Ann Arbor MI 5286 47 M 29:48.9 36:05.1 9:37/M
1209 Jacob Kollinger Waterford MI 8838 12 M 29:48.9 34:47.7 9:37/M
1210 Anthony Murphy Auburn Hills MI 5480 28 M 29:49.3 31:17.8 9:37/M
1211 Nick Griggs ANN ARBOR MI 4251 23 M 29:49.5 30:21.0 9:37/M
1212 Andrea Schneider Lansing MI 8357 30 F 29:49.5 32:50.4 9:37/M
1213 Dan Bracy Romulus MI 3348 32 M 29:50.0 32:50.2 9:37/M
1214 Ji Won Kim Ann Arbor MI 4767 24 F 29:50.0 35:29.4 9:37/M
1215 Kenny Moffatt Ann arbor MI 5473 50 M 29:50.1 30:09.1 9:37/M
1216 Alexander Davis Ann Arbor MI 8665 10 M 29:50.5 36:04.2 9:37/M
1217 Angela Chen Ann Arbor MI 3557 22 F 29:50.6 30:21.7 9:37/M
1218 Carol Davis Ann Arbor MI 8666 45 F 29:50.6 36:04.6 9:37/M
1219 Tarran Johnson-LeMieux Allen Park MI 4629 30 M 29:51.0 36:36.3 9:38/M
1220 Jonny Adornetto King city ON 7840 28 M 29:51.1 33:46.1 9:38/M
1221 Cheryl Mario Plainwell MI 6122 50 F 29:51.2 30:45.4 9:38/M
1222 Luke Miller Montrose MI 6302 13 M 29:51.2 30:28.9 9:38/M
1223 Diana Klein St. Joseph MI 4793 24 F 29:51.3 33:49.2 9:38/M
1224 Kerry Ebert Austin TX 8701 36 M 29:51.3 39:33.4 9:38/M
1225 Ellen Tondreau Ann Arbor MI 5116 26 F 29:51.4 31:48.6 9:38/M
1226 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 7442 32 F 29:51.8 34:29.7 9:38/M
1227 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 3061 43 F 29:52.6 33:04.0 9:38/M
1228 Leah Engle Ann Arbor MI 3935 25 F 29:52.6 35:32.2 9:38/M
1229 Victoria Zerbe Plainwell MI 7810 57 F 29:52.9 30:47.0 9:38/M
1230 Melynee Weber Ann Arbor MI 7620 36 F 29:53.5 32:29.0 9:38/M
1231 Kelly Bolton Petoskey MI 5224 31 F 29:53.7 32:03.1 9:38/M
1232 Jeff Grove Grand Blanc MI 4277 33 M 29:53.7 31:59.7 9:38/M
1233 Alison Foreman Ypsilanti MI 4067 32 F 29:53.9 32:45.3 9:38/M
1234 Grace Miller Dexter MI 6299 15 F 29:54.1 31:48.2 9:39/M
1235 Brad Smith Addison MI 5074 51 M 29:54.5 31:57.0 9:39/M
1236 brian hiatt jackson MI 8790 54 M 29:54.9 30:48.8 9:39/M
1237 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 7605 27 F 29:55.4 32:31.6 9:39/M
1238 Cathy Schneider MACOMB MI 8358 41 F 29:55.5 33:36.4 9:39/M
1239 Blaine Krach Ann Arbor MI 8844 21 F 29:55.7 32:08.7 9:39/M
1240 Douglas Miller Dexter MI 6297 45 M 29:56.0 31:51.9 9:39/M
1241 Laura Holtz East Lansing MI 4503 19 F 29:56.2 33:32.7 9:39/M
1242 Hari Iyer Fort Collins CO 4562 62 M 29:56.2 30:51.2 9:39/M
1243 Karin Sletten-Farjo Ann Arbor MI 7168 40 F 29:56.7 32:35.7 9:39/M
1244 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4477 51 M 29:56.9 31:11.7 9:39/M
1245 Jeff McIntyre Owosso MI 8912 36 M 29:57.1 33:46.1 9:40/M
1246 Devin Jordan Novi MI 4652 39 M 29:57.3 30:12.2 9:40/M
1247 Joseph Brockway Newaygo MI 7908 38 M 29:57.3 34:31.0 9:40/M
1248 Dennis Brady northville MI 3354 50 M 29:57.6 33:10.4 9:40/M
1249 Tim Herndon Milford MI 4427 39 M 29:57.7 30:11.7 9:40/M
1250 Alexandra Herndon Milford MI 4423 9 F 29:58.6 30:11.6 9:40/M
1251 SUSAN PETERS TECUMSEH MI 6634 43 F 29:58.7 33:12.0 9:40/M
1252 mario flores holland OH 8020 56 M 29:58.9 30:30.7 9:40/M
1253 Courtney Dilsizian Canton MI 3830 24 F 29:59.1 31:19.9 9:40/M
1254 Greg Stevens Ann Arbor MI 5097 38 M 29:59.5 32:59.6 9:40/M
1255 Dale Dyer Chelsea MI 7994 46 M 29:59.7 33:51.4 9:40/M
1256 Lorraine Johnson Ypsilanti MI 4622 32 F 29:59.9 31:35.6 9:40/M
1257 Jeff Oerline Ann Arbor MI 6510 41 M 29:59.9 34:29.0 9:40/M
1258 Adrienne Grant Ann Arbor MI 4231 27 F 30:00.3 34:34.7 9:41/M
1259 Yvonne Perhne Ann Arbor MI 6619 42 F 30:00.3 31:02.2 9:41/M
1260 Lynn Itani Coral Springs FL 4560 22 F 30:00.6 31:31.6 9:41/M
1261 Robert Tam Ann Arbor MI 8424 27 M 30:00.7 33:51.6 9:41/M
1262 Jillian Peters Ann Arbor MI 8982 24 F 30:00.9 33:45.1 9:41/M
1263 Adam Mroz Maumee OH 6391 23 M 30:01.0 30:31.1 9:41/M
1264 Eric Coughlin Ann Arbor MI 8652 24 M 30:01.2 33:46.2 9:41/M
1265 Charlotte Lichtman Ann Arbor MI 4993 19 F 30:02.4 31:10.4 9:41/M
1266 Ross Robert Westland MI 6842 26 M 30:02.4 35:09.7 9:41/M
1267 Cassandra Fletcher-Martin Canton MI 4043 42 F 30:02.6 30:40.6 9:41/M
1268 Andrew Crawford Ypsilanti MI 8654 8 M 30:03.1 35:41.9 9:42/M
1269 scott haarz 5717 33 M 30:03.5 33:58.6 9:42/M
1270 Emily Gorowski Bowling Green OH 4220 23 F 30:03.6 31:56.7 9:42/M
1271 Alisha Birchmeier Dexter MI 8581 12 F 30:03.7 31:55.2 9:42/M
1272 Holly Lynema Martin MI 6062 31 F 30:03.8 31:23.2 9:42/M
1273 Matthew Brott Ann Arbor MI 3388 24 M 30:04.2 34:30.8 9:42/M
1274 Julia Wilmes Saline MI 5161 20 F 30:04.2 31:26.1 9:42/M
1275 Lance Dibble Ypsilanti MI 7976 33 M 30:04.3 39:47.3 9:42/M
1276 Robin Campbell Addison MI 3486 47 F 30:04.4 34:24.7 9:42/M
1277 Kristin Roth Southgate MI 5549 25 F 30:05.4 30:32.4 9:42/M
1278 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 5932 11 M 30:05.4 30:37.7 9:42/M
1279 liam hoover dearborn MI 4509 6 M 30:05.6 35:05.2 9:42/M
1280 Kevin Grigereit Ortonville MI 4250 11 M 30:05.7 35:21.0 9:42/M
1281 Jan Conlin Ann Arbor MI 3630 61 F 30:06.0 37:07.0 9:43/M
1282 Hisako Isozaki Ann Arbor MI 8112 36 F 30:06.2 31:41.1 9:43/M
1283 billy hoover dearborn MI 4507 38 M 30:06.3 35:05.2 9:43/M
1284 Jackie Williams Ann Arbor MI 5158 50 F 30:06.7 31:50.9 9:43/M
1285 Erik Lyon Mishawaka IN 915 38 M 30:07.0 33:02.4 9:43/M
1286 Greer Thibodeau Ypsilanti MI 1458 26 F 30:07.2 32:59.2 9:43/M
1287 Brian Eva Jackson MI 8708 40 M 30:07.9 35:44.9 9:43/M
1288 Loretta Cruz Adrian MI 3711 52 F 30:08.1 33:29.1 9:43/M
1289 Wendy Yallop Ann arbor MI 7781 44 F 30:08.5 33:52.3 9:43/M
1290 Kit I Ho Ann Arbor MI 4474 25 F 30:08.9 36:08.7 9:43/M
1291 Ashley Logan-Sitko Clawson MI 6035 26 F 30:09.5 34:08.2 9:44/M
1292 Katherine Olger Laingsburg MI 6519 20 F 30:09.8 31:25.8 9:44/M
1293 Amy Cerajewski Jackson MI 3534 36 F 30:10.3 32:09.6 9:44/M
1294 Kristine Martel Ann Arbor MI 6125 31 F 30:10.5 36:09.6 9:44/M
1295 Olivia Mayer Orion MI 6168 14 F 30:10.8 35:26.0 9:44/M
1296 James Do Ann Arbor MI 5294 23 M 30:10.9 39:30.0 9:44/M
1297 Ashley Plocharczyk livonia MI 6669 18 F 30:11.9 32:19.8 9:44/M
1298 James McCollom Ann Arbor MI 6188 32 M 30:12.1 34:20.3 9:45/M
1299 Jackie Yurkunas Westland MI 7792 25 F 30:12.3 34:12.4 9:45/M
1300 jessica Fissette roseville MI 4030 24 F 30:12.5 30:23.3 9:45/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Shannon Roberson Battle Creek MI 6841 34 F 30:12.8 39:29.4 9:45/M
1302 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 4896 46 F 30:12.9 33:50.9 9:45/M
1303 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 6063 29 F 30:13.1 31:43.4 9:45/M
1304 Kimberly Dunham 5698 27 F 30:13.2 34:32.0 9:45/M
1305 Jordan Adam Howell MI 3013 13 F 30:13.2 32:14.0 9:45/M
1306 Adam Benmoussa Whitmore lake MI 3251 13 M 30:13.4 31:55.4 9:45/M
1307 Kathy Roeser-Nordling Ann Arbor MI 6882 42 F 30:13.5 33:51.9 9:45/M
1308 Laura Taylor Dexter MI 7375 32 F 30:13.9 34:40.3 9:45/M
1309 Kailas Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5150 11 M 30:14.0 36:57.9 9:45/M
1310 Ashley Miller Sandwich IL 1009 26 F 30:14.2 32:15.4 9:45/M
1311 Addie Hunter ann arbor MI 4541 22 F 30:14.5 34:30.7 9:45/M
1312 Alex Hunter Lake Odessa MI 4542 19 M 30:15.5 34:33.2 9:45/M
1313 Hassane Benmoussa Whitmore lake MI 3252 47 M 30:16.0 31:58.2 9:46/M
1314 Nancy Schutter Hamilton MI 7034 57 F 30:16.0 34:39.0 9:46/M
1315 Tatsu Kobayashi Northville MI 4806 0 M 30:16.4 30:26.2 9:46/M
1316 Paul Zavell Sylvania OH 7802 14 M 30:16.6 32:07.8 9:46/M
1317 Patrick Montie Dimondale MI 6351 58 M 30:16.6 31:20.7 9:46/M
1318 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 3426 32 F 30:16.7 34:26.9 9:46/M
1319 Katherine Milske Ann Arbor MI 6320 48 F 30:16.8 31:35.7 9:46/M
1320 Kerry Wenth 5773 56 M 30:17.7 30:57.9 9:46/M
1321 Julia SantaLucia Grosse Pointe MI 6980 20 F 30:18.0 34:26.7 9:46/M
1322 Elizabeth O'Hotzke Manchester MI 6513 10 F 30:18.0 31:25.7 9:46/M
1323 Steve Eldridge Ann Arbor MI 5303 53 M 30:18.2 35:45.1 9:46/M
1324 Gaby Kornblau Nanuet NY 4824 20 F 30:18.6 33:51.8 9:46/M
1325 Stacey Robertson Streetsboro OH 6856 29 F 30:18.6 31:45.6 9:46/M
1326 Amber Buchholz Dearborn Heights MI 3408 19 F 30:18.7 33:03.1 9:46/M
1327 Brent Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7753 40 M 30:18.8 36:26.4 9:46/M
1328 Courtney Curry Ann Arbor MI 3716 27 F 30:19.4 32:33.9 9:47/M
1329 Luke Simon Ann Arbor MI 8379 13 M 30:19.6 35:51.4 9:47/M
1330 Emily Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7754 10 F 30:19.6 36:23.9 9:47/M
1331 Allison Billi Ann Arbor MI 3282 0 F 30:19.9 32:35.1 9:47/M
1332 Laura Morris Pinckney MI 6367 37 F 30:20.3 31:55.8 9:47/M
1333 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 8696 37 F 30:20.5 33:05.3 9:47/M
1334 Toru Okubo Ann Arbor MI 8960 28 M 30:20.8 32:24.7 9:47/M
1335 Brian Miller Oakfield WI 8226 51 M 30:20.8 32:46.6 9:47/M
1336 Alissa Medina Jackson MI 5463 24 F 30:21.2 30:37.3 9:47/M
1337 Barbara Zickgraf Ann Arbor MI 7814 27 F 30:22.0 33:13.9 9:48/M
1338 Mary Kolasa Ann Arbor MI 4816 49 F 30:22.4 35:53.4 9:48/M
1339 Bernice Grigereit Ortonville MI 4249 43 F 30:22.6 35:37.4 9:48/M
1340 Kyle McElvany Monroe MI 6202 25 M 30:22.8 33:18.7 9:48/M
1341 Carolyn Minks Rye Brook NY 6322 0 F 30:22.9 31:43.0 9:48/M
1342 Michael Mutchler Hubbardston MA 6418 47 M 30:23.0 31:40.7 9:48/M
1343 Brian Ignash Charlotte NC 4552 0 M 30:23.3 32:32.6 9:48/M
1344 Donald Monroe Battle Creek MI 8240 34 M 30:23.4 34:27.4 9:48/M
1345 Morgan Derry Ann Arbor MI 3813 27 F 30:23.5 33:14.8 9:48/M
1346 Katja Uhlig Ann Arbor MI 5122 19 F 30:23.6 31:46.6 9:48/M
1347 Kevin Le Ann Arbor MI 4935 25 M 30:23.6 32:30.6 9:48/M
1348 Katie Bivens Battle Creek MI 7885 30 F 30:23.6 34:26.1 9:48/M
1349 cheri eli perrysburg OH 5307 40 F 30:24.2 33:10.2 9:48/M
1350 Don Bivens Battle Creek MI 7884 40 M 30:24.4 34:27.9 9:48/M
1351 Aki Okubo Ann Arbor MI 8959 28 F 30:24.5 32:27.8 9:48/M
1352 Kylie Smith Bettendorf IA 7190 18 F 30:24.6 31:44.2 9:48/M
1353 Kendra Belt Jackson MI 7874 22 F 30:24.7 35:37.8 9:48/M
1354 Gabrielle Samways Whitmore Lake MI 6967 10 F 30:24.8 31:10.0 9:48/M
1355 Jeanette Sladick Detroit MI 7158 39 F 30:24.9 33:21.1 9:48/M
1356 charlie eli perrysburg OH 5306 40 M 30:25.1 33:11.1 9:49/M
1357 lisa wan ann arbor MI 1857 28 F 30:25.4 32:32.1 9:49/M
1358 Evelynne Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3706 9 F 30:25.5 34:23.6 9:49/M
1359 Lance Lis Bloomfield Hills MI 8874 50 M 30:25.7 31:10.8 9:49/M
1360 Kara Grove Grand Blanc MI 4278 31 F 30:26.2 32:31.2 9:49/M
1361 Ethan Lis Bloomfield Hills MI 8873 14 M 30:26.5 31:08.0 9:49/M
1362 Karlee Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 4875 22 F 30:27.1 32:21.7 9:49/M
1363 Robert Schneider Stockbridge MI 1307 50 M 30:27.4 37:18.7 9:49/M
1364 Rod Balmer Ann Arbor MI 3162 50 M 30:27.6 32:56.6 9:49/M
1365 Chris Saxton Clinton MI 6996 12 M 30:27.7 32:09.7 9:49/M
1366 Dave Skaff Ann Arbor MI 7147 45 M 30:28.2 32:33.3 9:50/M
1367 Jay Richardson Brighton MI 6818 33 M 30:28.2 34:48.7 9:50/M
1368 Susan Farrell Ann Arbor MI 8716 44 F 30:28.9 36:07.9 9:50/M
1369 Sarah Berta Canal Windchester OH 3270 29 F 30:30.2 33:08.4 9:50/M
1370 Katy Phelps Clinton MI 6645 46 F 30:30.3 32:13.2 9:50/M
1371 John Fonte Ann Arbor MI 4061 20 M 30:30.4 32:05.7 9:50/M
1372 Isobel Kraft Bethesda MD 4834 19 F 30:31.0 32:06.4 9:51/M
1373 Jill Lyon San Rafael CA 6064 0 F 30:31.1 30:52.6 9:51/M
1374 Ryan Wood Ypsilanti MI 7749 29 M 30:31.2 31:56.6 9:51/M
1375 Kirk DeMars Ypsilanti MI 5289 35 M 30:31.8 37:46.9 9:51/M
1376 Elsida Konakciu Royal Oak MI 5420 26 F 30:31.8 33:43.7 9:51/M
1377 Prasad Shingne Ann Arbor MI 7098 26 M 30:32.3 30:53.9 9:51/M
1378 Kelly Walkovich Ypsilanti MI 7570 33 F 30:32.7 31:57.0 9:51/M
1379 Jeremiah Aigler Tiffin OH 3032 34 M 30:32.9 33:54.3 9:51/M
1380 Patrick Behm taylor MI 5211 27 M 30:33.0 35:59.9 9:51/M
1381 Jerry Wholihan Grosse Pointe MI 8492 43 M 30:33.1 32:11.9 9:51/M
1382 John Kim Ann Arbor MI 4768 44 M 30:33.4 37:10.4 9:51/M
1383 Joseph Lafata Macomb MI 838 32 M 30:33.6 33:06.7 9:51/M
1384 Tammy Odonahue 5772 40 F 30:33.7 35:04.7 9:51/M
1385 Nicole Smith Auburn Hills MI 5568 25 F 30:34.0 32:01.7 9:52/M
1386 Tiffany Parker Garden City MI 5510 35 F 30:34.1 33:20.1 9:52/M
1387 Katie Salisbury Belleville MI 6960 31 F 30:35.1 33:11.1 9:52/M
1388 Lyle Davis Frankenmuth MI 3766 25 M 30:36.8 31:22.0 9:52/M
1389 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 3066 51 M 30:37.4 33:30.8 9:53/M
1390 Wesley Banning Sterling MI 7860 13 M 30:37.5 34:52.3 9:53/M
1391 Caitlin Roberts Fenton MI 6843 21 F 30:38.0 33:38.8 9:53/M
1392 Tammy Herring-Kittelberger Ann Arbor MI 4432 49 F 30:38.3 34:23.6 9:53/M
1393 Drew Pytel Woodhaven MI 6731 23 M 30:38.5 32:37.2 9:53/M
1394 Laura Kujawa Livonia MI 4865 32 F 30:38.6 31:17.4 9:53/M
1395 Charlene Jamula Wyandotte MI 5405 25 F 30:39.6 38:27.6 9:53/M
1396 Greg Cassin Bingham Farms MI 3526 27 M 30:40.0 32:37.2 9:54/M
1397 Tim Miller Redford MI 6310 33 M 30:40.1 33:00.8 9:54/M
1398 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 7886 52 F 30:40.2 32:31.7 9:54/M
1399 David Stevens Ann Arbor MI 7289 19 M 30:40.3 36:22.2 9:54/M
1400 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 6393 27 F 30:40.5 33:08.6 9:54/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Samantha Sieler Monroe MI 5672 11 F 30:40.5 38:08.2 9:54/M
1402 Sawyer Northrop Chelsea MI 8957 9 M 30:41.0 33:04.3 9:54/M
1403 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 4886 28 F 30:41.8 33:19.2 9:54/M
1404 Travis Jewell Bingham Farms MI 4604 30 M 30:42.0 32:38.2 9:54/M
1405 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 7425 32 M 30:42.0 33:11.1 9:54/M
1406 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 7080 58 F 30:42.5 32:41.4 9:54/M
1407 Zach Campau Ann Arbor MI 3478 29 M 30:43.4 32:57.6 9:55/M
1408 Demita Pursell Ann Arbor MI 6726 0 F 30:43.6 36:12.4 9:55/M
1409 Tugba Adali Ann Arbor MI 3011 28 F 30:44.4 33:49.2 9:55/M
1410 Andrew Galczyk Trenton MI 5340 25 M 30:44.6 38:33.8 9:55/M
1411 Brian Lombardo Macomb MI 6038 44 M 30:44.8 32:17.2 9:55/M
1412 Kristi Dudas Adrian MI 3876 42 F 30:44.9 31:55.6 9:55/M
1413 Amin Lanseur Ypsilanti MI 4902 19 M 30:44.9 37:33.0 9:55/M
1414 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 3552 48 M 30:45.7 33:45.0 9:55/M
1415 Jeff Wagner Erie MI 7551 40 M 30:46.2 38:20.4 9:55/M
1416 steven dubicki royal oak MI 3871 45 M 30:46.3 34:15.4 9:55/M
1417 William Ross Clinton Township MI 6908 46 M 30:46.4 32:12.4 9:55/M
1418 Kurt Berger Dearborn MI 5216 39 M 30:47.1 36:33.8 9:56/M
1419 Gail Cook DeWitt MI 7950 54 F 30:47.1 36:57.6 9:56/M
1420 Pam Dahlmann Ann Arbor MI 3727 44 F 30:47.2 38:05.0 9:56/M
1421 Ken Vansparrentak Commerce Twsp MI 1518 47 M 30:47.4 33:41.4 9:56/M
1422 Paul Darling Ann Arbor MI 3747 49 M 30:47.4 35:49.2 9:56/M
1423 Ian Ross CLinton Township MI 6906 14 M 30:47.6 32:11.9 9:56/M
1424 Katherine Auger Ann Arbor MI 3121 33 F 30:48.3 33:57.1 9:56/M
1425 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MI 8472 51 F 30:48.5 30:57.2 9:56/M
1426 Tye Wagner Erie MI 7557 9 M 30:48.8 38:22.0 9:56/M
1427 rebecca dubicki royal oak MI 3870 18 F 30:48.9 34:14.8 9:56/M
1428 Connor Millina Milan MI 8229 13 M 30:48.9 32:59.6 9:56/M
1429 Chelsea Zenk Livonia MI 7808 ** F 30:49.4 32:14.2 9:56/M
1430 Eric Soto Chicago IL 7228 24 M 30:49.8 33:42.3 9:56/M
1431 Matthew Merritt Grand Blanc MI 6257 50 M 30:50.2 35:59.9 9:57/M
1432 Nicholas Reader Pittsford MI 6778 25 M 30:50.7 37:54.7 9:57/M
1433 Jonathon Willatt Ann Arbor MI 8498 50 M 30:50.9 33:18.0 9:57/M
1434 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 3269 37 F 30:51.3 32:58.1 9:57/M
1435 Adam Davis Williamston MI 3757 41 M 30:51.3 33:33.6 9:57/M
1436 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc MI 6483 40 F 30:51.4 36:02.4 9:57/M
1437 Donovan Vitale Monroe MI 7531 10 M 30:52.3 38:21.4 9:57/M
1438 Matthew Olsen Michigan Center MI 6524 27 M 30:52.4 36:56.1 9:57/M
1439 Ayad Farjo Ann Arbor MI 3980 40 M 30:52.8 33:30.9 9:57/M
1440 Erica Briggs Ann Arbor MI 3370 35 F 30:53.8 32:21.7 9:58/M
1441 jennifer campau Lincoln Park MI 3477 37 F 30:54.4 32:18.6 9:58/M
1442 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 4680 30 M 30:54.4 36:25.9 9:58/M
1443 Edward Sohoza Allen Park MI 8397 56 M 30:54.6 35:43.6 9:58/M
1444 Aaron Bush Westland MI 3441 32 M 30:54.8 33:02.8 9:58/M
1445 Jamie Emmert Holly MI 3932 44 F 30:55.0 34:12.2 9:58/M
1446 Ashley Mo Ann Arbor MI 6335 19 F 30:55.2 32:42.7 9:58/M
1447 Chase Sieler Monroe MI 5671 14 M 30:55.3 38:22.3 9:58/M
1448 Sean Dunn Royal Oak MI 7991 43 M 30:55.7 33:14.9 9:58/M
1449 Katie Merritt Jackson MI 6256 28 F 30:55.8 32:18.7 9:58/M
1450 Shannon Racine Chelsea MI 6740 33 F 30:56.2 36:35.7 9:59/M
1451 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MI 4028 28 F 30:57.0 32:33.4 9:59/M
1452 Matthew Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3996 14 M 30:57.9 34:28.2 9:59/M
1453 Karley daniel ithaca MI 3739 27 F 30:58.1 31:55.6 9:59/M
1454 Corinne Fahlgren 5820 20 M 30:58.4 31:38.6 9:59/M
1455 Sheri Reck Ann Arbor MI 5008 36 F 30:58.4 35:04.7 9:59/M
1456 Peter Thai White Lake MI 7398 38 M 30:58.5 35:03.4 9:59/M
1457 Frank Levanduski Southfield MI 5430 33 F 30:58.7 36:29.3 9:59/M
1458 Rachel Siev Bad Axe MI 7116 42 F 30:58.9 34:05.9 9:59/M
1459 martin jalet 5887 10 M 30:59.3 34:47.8 10:00/M
1460 Dominic Sortor dexter MI 5090 7 M 30:59.6 36:55.8 10:00/M
1461 Connor Flynn Ann Arbor MI 4049 20 M 30:59.6 32:01.1 10:00/M
1462 patrick sortor Dexter MI 5093 39 M 30:59.7 36:56.4 10:00/M
1463 Chris Essenberg South Lyon MI 5314 0 M 31:00.0 32:35.3 10:00/M
1464 Michele Pendrick Woodhaven MI 8976 48 F 31:00.1 34:55.1 10:00/M
1465 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 6194 36 F 31:00.5 38:01.4 10:00/M
1466 Caroline Jacobini 5781 27 F 31:00.5 34:13.7 10:00/M
1467 Catherine Milford Nottawa MI 8224 15 F 31:00.8 32:24.3 10:00/M
1468 Daniel Hayes Milford MI 8782 53 M 31:00.9 35:17.1 10:00/M
1469 Mary Milford Nottawa MI 8225 18 F 31:01.6 32:25.3 10:00/M
1470 Claire Murphy Ann Arbor MI 8243 5 F 31:01.9 31:45.8 10:00/M
1471 Drew Herron Midland MI 4434 13 M 31:01.9 35:14.9 10:00/M
1472 Kimberly Shea Ypsilanti MI 7081 28 F 31:02.0 33:38.0 10:01/M
1473 Irma Brownley Traverse City MI 8605 46 F 31:02.1 32:26.6 10:01/M
1474 Nick Bryant Portage MI 5246 33 M 31:02.4 36:43.4 10:01/M
1475 Donald Coe Ypsilanti MI 8639 65 M 31:02.5 34:18.3 10:01/M
1476 Scott Bergeron Amherstburg ON 3261 36 M 31:02.6 33:50.9 10:01/M
1477 Ben Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 4287 38 M 31:03.0 35:25.9 10:01/M
1478 Doug LaCroix Ypsilanti MI 4881 55 M 31:03.4 37:20.1 10:01/M
1479 Lisa Johnson ann arbor MI 4621 50 F 31:03.9 39:13.9 10:01/M
1480 Elizabeth Warner Ann Arbor MI 7587 6 F 31:04.0 33:29.4 10:01/M
1481 James Sloan Ypsilanti MI 7170 32 M 31:04.1 33:40.0 10:01/M
1482 Juliette Niemi Canton MI 6476 31 F 31:04.7 31:09.4 10:01/M
1483 Robert Barhite Chelsea MI 3171 49 M 31:04.8 36:30.1 10:01/M
1484 Anna Seitzer Ann Arbor MI 7059 23 F 31:05.1 37:39.9 10:02/M
1485 Angela Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 4575 41 F 31:05.9 41:51.3 10:02/M
1486 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 4137 69 M 31:06.2 31:23.6 10:02/M
1487 Amy Locke Ann Arbor MI 6032 42 F 31:06.2 33:02.0 10:02/M
1488 Max Locke Ann Arbor MI 6033 8 M 31:06.4 33:03.4 10:02/M
1489 Joe Arozarena Ypsilanti MI 7851 52 M 31:06.5 32:40.0 10:02/M
1490 Ruth Benge Adrian MI 7876 42 F 31:07.0 33:49.7 10:02/M
1491 Jennifer Nelson Ypsilanti MI 8949 33 F 31:07.0 37:56.9 10:02/M
1492 Kristine Heck Ann Arbor MI 4398 31 F 31:07.2 34:33.6 10:02/M
1493 Michael Meinhold Ann Arbor MI 6245 26 M 31:07.3 34:14.9 10:02/M
1494 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 7795 31 M 31:07.7 36:12.4 10:02/M
1495 Justin Shi Herndon VA 8372 32 M 31:08.4 36:19.7 10:03/M
1496 John Clark Saline MI 3586 37 M 31:08.5 33:29.7 10:03/M
1497 Jack Perry Northville MI 6628 11 M 31:09.3 34:52.6 10:03/M
1498 Sara Zielinski Ann Arbor MI 7816 23 F 31:09.9 31:29.0 10:03/M
1499 Megan Stewart Wyandotte MI 5098 25 F 31:10.1 38:56.4 10:03/M
1500 Lupe Miranda Ann Arbor MI 6324 31 M 31:10.8 37:42.7 10:03/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 7796 31 F 31:11.1 36:16.0 10:04/M
1502 Mary Torrice Chelsea MI 7445 30 F 31:11.2 35:41.2 10:04/M
1503 Ann Marie Macara Ann Arbor MI 6067 26 F 31:11.6 33:36.9 10:04/M
1504 Haleigh Seidell Davison MI 7055 15 F 31:13.0 35:15.1 10:04/M
1505 Megan Roberts 5914 30 F 31:13.6 34:08.7 10:04/M
1506 Jack Miller Northville MI 6300 16 M 31:13.6 34:20.6 10:04/M
1507 Samuel Gross Flushing MI 4273 11 M 31:14.0 33:48.3 10:05/M
1508 Ian Winslow Saline MI 7723 10 M 31:14.0 34:43.0 10:05/M
1509 Joe Taranto Lansing MI 7366 32 M 31:14.3 33:04.4 10:05/M
1510 Barclay Clarke Linden MI 5264 27 M 31:14.5 38:05.1 10:05/M
1511 Divya Agarwal Ann Arbor MI 3025 21 F 31:14.6 32:21.9 10:05/M
1512 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea MI 8956 12 M 31:14.8 33:37.2 10:05/M
1513 Michael Lukasak east china MI 5436 26 M 31:14.9 36:10.2 10:05/M
1514 wendy hassan grove city OH 8074 46 F 31:15.0 33:58.8 10:05/M
1515 Travis Young Byron MI 5176 16 M 31:15.4 32:41.0 10:05/M
1516 Stephanie Clarke Linden MI 5265 26 F 31:15.4 38:05.1 10:05/M
1517 PENELOPE GONZALES ROCHESTER HILLS MI 4206 32 F 31:15.6 33:00.9 10:05/M
1518 Larry Gurtowsky Ann Arbor MI 561 65 M 31:15.9 33:38.2 10:05/M
1519 Brendan Laurie Howell MI 4917 8 M 31:17.1 32:59.1 10:05/M
1520 Amanda Hayes Clinton Township MI 4388 19 F 31:17.1 33:33.1 10:05/M
1521 Ben Deininger Ann Arbor MI 3788 8 M 31:17.3 37:32.9 10:05/M
1522 Mary Anne Evans Ann Arbor MI 3961 34 F 31:17.6 32:23.1 10:05/M
1523 Sara Posner Ann Arbor MI 6690 20 F 31:17.8 34:50.7 10:05/M
1524 Roger Graves Battle Creek MI 4232 19 M 31:17.8 33:34.3 10:05/M
1525 Caleb Williams Ann Arbor MI 5156 11 M 31:17.9 35:53.0 10:05/M
1526 Elaine Nagel Ypsilanti MI 6425 35 F 31:18.4 37:11.0 10:06/M
1527 ANN FRISINGER WHITMORE LAKE MI 4107 51 F 31:18.9 36:15.3 10:06/M
1528 Charlie Rosenfeld Ann Arbor MI 5027 6 M 31:19.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
1529 David Rosenfeld Ann Arbor MI 5028 47 M 31:19.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
1530 Ari Caliskan Canton MI 3468 39 M 31:19.0 34:02.9 10:06/M
1531 Kristen May Howell MI 6165 29 F 31:19.2 37:55.8 10:06/M
1532 Madison Deininger Ann Arbor MI 3789 9 F 31:19.7 37:35.4 10:06/M
1533 Kelly Ciarkowski Ann Arbor MI 3574 41 F 31:20.8 33:56.2 10:06/M
1534 Sarah Miller Wyandotte MI 6305 23 F 31:21.0 32:47.4 10:07/M
1535 Travis Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7756 9 M 31:21.1 37:29.9 10:07/M
1536 Jim Bordeau LaSalle MI 7895 45 M 31:21.1 37:04.3 10:07/M
1537 Stephanie Prechter Ann Arbor MI 8999 31 F 31:21.1 32:00.9 10:07/M
1538 Josh Evans Clinton MI 8006 39 M 31:21.3 39:41.6 10:07/M
1539 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 4189 62 F 31:21.5 36:39.8 10:07/M
1540 Stephanie Kuo Walled Lake MI 4868 23 F 31:21.7 32:48.3 10:07/M
1541 Holly Fisher Holt MI 8719 34 F 31:22.1 33:33.2 10:07/M
1542 Andrew Morse Grand Rapids MI 6373 31 M 31:23.1 34:52.9 10:07/M
1543 Heather Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7755 38 F 31:24.0 37:30.0 10:08/M
1544 Brandy Wood Ann Arbor MI 7746 39 F 31:24.9 34:39.0 10:08/M
1545 Colleen Loughman Saline MI 8882 0 F 31:25.2 33:55.9 10:08/M
1546 Justin Williams Arlington Heights IL 7703 39 M 31:26.4 36:13.2 10:08/M
1547 Cindi Phillips Whitemore Lkae MI 6646 51 F 31:27.0 36:57.3 10:09/M
1548 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 15 50 F 31:27.2 36:58.7 10:09/M
1549 Will Koehler Ann Arbor MI 4810 23 M 31:27.9 33:07.0 10:09/M
1550 Max Sprauer Ann Arbor MI 7251 35 M 31:28.5 36:56.8 10:09/M
1551 Patti Coe-Worthington Ypsilanti MI 8641 55 F 31:29.0 34:45.9 10:09/M
1552 Bailey Fraker tecumseh MI 4085 8 F 31:29.4 35:32.9 10:09/M
1553 katie peterson Whitmore Lake MI 8292 22 F 31:29.6 33:06.8 10:09/M
1554 Cristy Krupp New Lothrop MI 4853 39 F 31:29.9 34:02.3 10:09/M
1555 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 7890 40 M 31:29.9 34:35.3 10:09/M
1556 Craig Liggett Ypsilanti MI 5000 45 M 31:29.9 35:35.7 10:09/M
1557 Jordan Cooper Lake Odessa MI 3647 0 M 31:30.5 36:30.8 10:10/M
1558 Aleassa Schambers Ottawa Hills OH 7002 40 F 31:30.5 36:18.0 10:10/M
1559 Sandra Weglarz Macomb MI 5140 45 F 31:30.8 34:16.6 10:10/M
1560 John Bernat Ann Arbor MI 7879 33 M 31:31.1 36:03.0 10:10/M
1561 Elizabeth Fraker tecumseh MI 4086 37 F 31:32.2 35:36.3 10:10/M
1562 Andy Bell Dexter MI 3237 38 M 31:32.5 32:14.4 10:10/M
1563 Jeffrey Williams Ann Arbor MI 7701 48 M 31:32.7 32:49.4 10:10/M
1564 Kalli Barrone Lake Odessa MI 3189 19 F 31:32.7 36:31.6 10:10/M
1565 Michelle Donovan Riverview MI 5295 23 F 31:32.9 31:55.6 10:10/M
1566 Karly Hillman Saginaw MI 4466 26 F 31:33.0 37:38.0 10:11/M
1567 Steve Epley Canton MI 8705 31 M 31:33.2 35:41.2 10:11/M
1568 Matt Krysiak Mason MI 4860 34 M 31:33.4 36:12.6 10:11/M
1569 John Rose Canton MI 8330 41 M 31:34.1 35:07.3 10:11/M
1570 Catherine Walker Ann Arbor MI 7561 27 F 31:34.5 36:10.4 10:11/M
1571 Anna Epley Canton MI 8704 30 F 31:34.7 35:40.7 10:11/M
1572 Justin Ventura Canton MI 7520 36 M 31:34.7 34:42.7 10:11/M
1573 Geoffrey Clarke Dearborn Heights MI 7939 38 M 31:34.7 37:02.7 10:11/M
1574 Kish Patchava Ypsilanti MI 6583 44 M 31:35.5 34:23.8 10:11/M
1575 Bryant Bradley Cement City MI 8592 19 M 31:35.8 38:37.8 10:11/M
1576 Scott Hansen Jenison MI 4342 33 M 31:35.9 36:15.1 10:11/M
1577 Reva Berman Ann Arbor MI 3267 23 F 31:36.2 33:34.1 10:12/M
1578 Sarah Miller Pinckney MI 6306 34 F 31:36.4 35:56.2 10:12/M
1579 Katharina Conlan Ann Arbor MI 8648 34 F 31:36.7 33:43.7 10:12/M
1580 Kirsten Henshaw Burr Ridge IL 8788 0 F 31:36.8 33:16.2 10:12/M
1581 Jenni Heidrich Ann Arbor MI 4402 37 F 31:36.9 33:46.6 10:12/M
1582 Stefano Zanger Blissfield MI 7797 35 M 31:37.2 34:42.6 10:12/M
1583 Kelsey Nolan Ann Arbor MI 6482 0 F 31:38.1 33:32.3 10:12/M
1584 Misty Angle Allegan MI 3082 46 F 31:38.4 33:50.9 10:12/M
1585 Kevin Kaye Troy MI 745 29 M 31:38.6 33:59.0 10:12/M
1586 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights MI 6939 35 M 31:38.7 36:35.6 10:12/M
1587 Jordyn McCaslin Northville MI 6185 11 F 31:38.9 32:26.3 10:12/M
1588 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4476 17 F 31:39.0 32:54.2 10:13/M
1589 pat bastien pleasant lake MI 3201 54 F 31:39.0 34:09.6 10:13/M
1590 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 5612 30 F 31:39.3 33:47.3 10:13/M
1591 Janis Kong Livonia MI 4820 41 F 31:39.7 35:22.8 10:13/M
1592 Ryan Abraham Allegan MI 3004 40 M 31:39.9 33:53.2 10:13/M
1593 Kathy Harris Westland MI 4364 23 F 31:40.0 36:48.1 10:13/M
1594 Eric Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7282 12 M 31:40.1 34:10.0 10:13/M
1595 Jason Wilkerson Milan MI 8494 38 M 31:40.4 34:59.4 10:13/M
1596 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 5544 35 F 31:40.6 33:48.6 10:13/M
1597 Anne Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7281 44 F 31:40.8 34:10.2 10:13/M
1598 Matt Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7283 42 M 31:41.0 34:10.8 10:13/M
1599 Sabrina Egeler Jackson MI 5302 33 F 31:41.2 39:54.3 10:13/M
1600 Sheri McLelland Gregory MI 6226 45 F 31:41.2 33:08.2 10:13/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Sarah Boggio Highland MI 3309 31 F 31:41.8 34:34.9 10:13/M
1602 kathy peal chelsea MI 8285 43 F 31:42.4 36:30.9 10:14/M
1603 Matthew Lawson Ann Arbor MI 4932 26 M 31:42.5 35:03.7 10:14/M
1604 James Sedlar Flushing MI 7052 30 M 31:42.6 34:20.9 10:14/M
1605 steve debruler ann arbor MI 3781 39 M 31:43.3 35:00.2 10:14/M
1606 Jill Fassett Brooklyn MI 5321 31 F 31:43.6 36:24.3 10:14/M
1607 Mia Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7284 8 F 31:44.0 34:11.4 10:14/M
1608 Ruiqi Chen Novi MI 3558 18 M 31:44.1 37:31.1 10:14/M
1609 Laurie Zyczynski Ann Arbor MI 7834 36 F 31:44.3 38:12.2 10:14/M
1610 Kelly Lawson Ann Arbor MI 4930 27 F 31:44.3 35:06.7 10:14/M
1611 Susan Lewis Ann Arbor MI 8179 57 F 31:44.4 33:29.6 10:14/M
1612 Jessica Fairchild New Hudson MI 5832 25 F 31:45.4 35:45.4 10:15/M
1613 Cathy Sigler Ann Arbor MI 7117 57 F 31:45.6 33:29.4 10:15/M
1614 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 6209 41 M 31:45.8 32:32.7 10:15/M
1615 Jacqueline Dusseau Temperance MI 7992 26 F 31:46.0 32:57.4 10:15/M
1616 Carlie Brandt Austin TX 5235 39 F 31:46.2 33:17.6 10:15/M
1617 heather Gundry Fenton MI 8765 44 F 31:46.3 32:29.0 10:15/M
1618 Julie Prince Chelsea MI 6713 55 F 31:46.4 36:46.6 10:15/M
1619 Kevin Barkume Canton MI 3177 50 M 31:47.1 35:15.0 10:15/M
1620 Aaron Riess Battle Creek MI 6827 18 M 31:47.3 36:16.7 10:15/M
1621 Blake Stoimenoff Grand Ledge MI 2533 50 M 31:47.4 31:47.4 10:15/M
1622 Ken Pieh Tecumseh MI 6651 59 M 31:47.8 34:35.1 10:15/M
1623 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 6576 25 F 31:47.8 35:47.2 10:15/M
1624 Kevin OShaughnessy Novi MI 6548 55 M 31:48.0 38:18.4 10:15/M
1625 Adriana Dantzler Ann Arbor MI 5283 35 F 31:48.2 33:20.8 10:15/M
1626 Elsa Weber Ann Arbor MI 8482 1 F 31:48.3 33:27.4 10:15/M
1627 Owen Gross Flushing MI 4272 9 M 31:48.6 34:23.7 10:15/M
1628 Hallie Barkume Canton MI 3176 16 F 31:48.9 35:13.7 10:15/M
1629 Connie Riess Battle Creek MI 6828 50 F 31:49.0 36:17.0 10:16/M
1630 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 6547 51 F 31:49.1 34:38.1 10:16/M
1631 Tanner Sowa Muskegon MI 7233 17 M 31:49.3 34:11.7 10:16/M
1632 crystal curtis 2522 33 F 31:49.4 33:47.2 10:16/M
1633 Lawson Sowa Muskegon MI 7232 13 M 31:49.4 34:11.2 10:16/M
1634 Amy DeKeyser Adrian MI 8670 31 F 31:49.9 33:50.0 10:16/M
1635 Yasuhiro Fujii Ann Arbor MI 8028 40 M 31:50.0 33:53.7 10:16/M
1636 Jaclyn Spalding Westland MI 7236 24 F 31:50.4 33:16.7 10:16/M
1637 Nicole Hincka Ypsilanti MI 8087 2 F 31:50.5 33:27.8 10:16/M
1638 Paul F Martin Flushing MI 6139 0 M 31:50.6 34:48.4 10:16/M
1639 Drake Frederick Grass Lake MI 4092 11 M 31:50.7 33:53.1 10:16/M
1640 Jeremy Sowa Muskegon MI 7230 25 M 31:51.2 34:12.2 10:16/M
1641 Kayla Nelson Ann Arbor MI 6446 23 F 31:51.3 32:14.2 10:16/M
1642 Jacob Meteer Orion MI 6267 11 M 31:51.5 37:05.4 10:16/M
1643 Masato Ishida Ann Arbor MI 8111 33 M 31:51.7 33:54.4 10:16/M
1644 Gary Meteer orion MI 6266 37 M 31:51.8 37:06.0 10:16/M
1645 Scott Phillips Flushing MI 6648 54 M 31:52.2 34:45.9 10:17/M
1646 Susan Surateaux Grand Ledge MI 8420 61 F 31:52.5 36:31.7 10:17/M
1647 Bruce Meggison Ann Arbor MI 6242 33 M 31:52.6 34:12.9 10:17/M
1648 sheri cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3532 50 F 31:53.2 33:33.1 10:17/M
1649 yoshiyuki kawamura Ann Arbor MI 8132 35 M 31:53.3 33:55.7 10:17/M
1650 Eileen Clark China Twp,. MI 3583 50 F 31:53.5 37:23.7 10:17/M
1651 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 4093 41 F 31:53.9 33:55.2 10:17/M
1652 Jeanette Brooks Dexter MI 8603 42 F 31:53.9 35:49.7 10:17/M
1653 Mark McPherson Riga MI 6235 32 M 31:54.0 37:36.9 10:17/M
1654 michael cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3531 20 M 31:54.1 33:33.9 10:17/M
1655 Catherine Gardner 5872 51 F 31:54.1 35:37.2 10:17/M
1656 Troy Ballard Luna Pier MI 5202 32 M 31:54.6 37:07.3 10:17/M
1657 Jenelle Milletti Holland OH 8228 26 F 31:54.6 33:05.4 10:17/M
1658 Sue Ballard Luna Pier MI 5201 30 F 31:55.1 37:07.2 10:18/M
1659 Mary Samaniego 2213 46 F 31:55.2 31:55.2 10:18/M
1660 Maggie Kaercher Dexter MI 4666 14 F 31:55.7 36:34.7 10:18/M
1661 Lance Sowa Muskegon MI 7231 53 M 31:55.9 34:16.1 10:18/M
1662 Elyssa Bisoski Madison Heights MI 3289 24 F 31:55.9 36:27.7 10:18/M
1663 Jennie Walker Clio MI 2214 39 F 31:56.1 31:56.1 10:18/M
1664 Meghan Horal Brighton MI 4514 14 F 31:56.2 35:42.9 10:18/M
1665 Shannon Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5428 18 F 31:56.4 34:39.4 10:18/M
1666 Patrick Ingram Ann Arbor MI 4556 24 M 31:56.4 34:30.2 10:18/M
1667 Lauren Carroll Novi MI 3513 16 F 31:57.1 37:43.6 10:18/M
1668 Douglas Harris Saline MI 8776 52 M 31:57.3 38:38.4 10:18/M
1669 Ron Schutter Hamilton MI 7035 58 M 31:57.6 36:18.3 10:18/M
1670 Michelle Vogt Ypsilanti MI 7540 36 F 31:57.9 40:52.8 10:18/M
1671 Mike Barton Novi MI 3195 55 M 31:58.1 35:54.2 10:19/M
1672 Lillian DeBacker Ann Arbor MI 3778 44 F 31:58.5 34:49.8 10:19/M
1673 Janis Ortiz Jackson MI 6538 35 F 31:59.1 35:50.8 10:19/M
1674 Jason Fritz Royal oak MI 4111 39 M 31:59.3 33:09.7 10:19/M
1675 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MI 4440 40 M 31:59.7 36:56.8 10:19/M
1676 David Belmonte Ann Arbor MI 8572 42 M 31:59.7 34:37.7 10:19/M
1677 Gina Nowak Tecumseh MI 6490 41 F 32:00.0 34:49.2 10:19/M
1678 Barbara Modetz Northville MI 8236 0 F 32:00.2 35:55.2 10:19/M
1679 Susan Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 3002 47 F 32:00.3 37:34.2 10:19/M
1680 Anthony Block-Belmonte Ann Arbor MI 8586 43 M 32:00.3 34:37.7 10:19/M
1681 Ruth Kowalk Ann arbor MI 4833 37 F 32:00.4 37:23.8 10:19/M
1682 katelin milne south lyon MI 6319 22 F 32:00.7 33:00.7 10:19/M
1683 Ron Lippitt Commerce Township MI 8872 45 M 32:01.3 36:26.1 10:20/M
1684 Colin Bradley Mason MI 7899 11 M 32:01.5 36:13.0 10:20/M
1685 Amanda Schneider Ypsilanti MI 7018 23 F 32:01.7 38:57.2 10:20/M
1686 Daniel Velez Ypsilanti MI 5130 48 M 32:01.7 39:15.6 10:20/M
1687 Adrian Esquivel Chicago IL 3950 30 M 32:01.8 36:20.8 10:20/M
1688 Kimberly Haner Dexter MI 4334 31 F 32:01.9 34:11.1 10:20/M
1689 Mike Bourdo Alto MI 7897 51 M 32:02.1 35:49.2 10:20/M
1690 Brittany Batte Ann Arbor MI 3204 23 F 32:02.9 34:37.0 10:20/M
1691 Jennifer Osworth Tecumseh MI 8271 40 F 32:03.3 33:04.2 10:20/M
1692 Rocky Nichols Canton MI 8250 33 M 32:03.5 37:12.9 10:20/M
1693 Robert Hatcher South Lyon MI 4377 37 M 32:03.5 36:50.7 10:20/M
1694 Guanfen Xu Westland MI 7780 55 F 32:04.1 37:01.9 10:21/M
1695 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 7278 39 M 32:04.3 35:49.9 10:21/M
1696 Liwei Hua Brighton MI 4530 36 F 32:04.4 36:48.6 10:21/M
1697 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 6807 46 F 32:04.9 37:42.6 10:21/M
1698 Madeline Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 3141 13 F 32:05.0 34:32.7 10:21/M
1699 Kathryn Gross Flushing MI 4271 39 F 32:05.1 34:38.4 10:21/M
1700 Ben Hazzard Port Lambton ON 602 35 M 32:05.7 33:45.0 10:21/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Robert Quick Saline MI 6733 54 M 32:05.7 38:05.8 10:21/M
1702 Alek Murphy Newport MI 6403 14 M 32:05.8 32:19.8 10:21/M
1703 Susan Widmann Fox Point WI 7673 50 F 32:06.0 34:55.7 10:21/M
1704 John Miller Grand Haven MI 8930 0 M 32:06.2 36:30.7 10:21/M
1705 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 6560 46 F 32:06.4 35:50.1 10:21/M
1706 Jenna Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 3140 41 F 32:06.9 34:32.6 10:21/M
1707 Anna Lichtman Ann Arbor MI 4992 22 F 32:07.3 33:16.0 10:22/M
1708 Craig Dolven Clarkston MI 3835 51 M 32:07.6 33:39.6 10:22/M
1709 Ryan Stanton 5912 29 M 32:07.7 34:13.6 10:22/M
1710 Celina Stampe Dexter MI 7263 17 F 32:08.0 36:53.0 10:22/M
1711 Cathy Koebke Bay City MI 8835 36 F 32:08.6 34:14.7 10:22/M
1712 Rachel Winkworth Ann Arbor MI 7722 20 F 32:08.8 34:13.0 10:22/M
1713 Andrew Killion Westland MI 4763 30 M 32:09.2 37:19.0 10:22/M
1714 Jette Greca Dexter MI 4234 40 F 32:09.2 36:55.0 10:22/M
1715 Bryan Johnston Pinckney MI 4630 39 M 32:09.4 34:27.7 10:22/M
1716 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor MI 8032 57 F 32:10.0 37:05.8 10:23/M
1717 Beth Eiler Williamston MI 3911 36 F 32:11.2 36:51.2 10:23/M
1718 James Raftery Farmington Hills MI 6748 56 M 32:11.4 36:13.4 10:23/M
1719 Thomas Kohl Caledonia MI 4814 55 M 32:12.3 36:18.7 10:23/M
1720 Holly Harnica Dundee MI 4353 15 F 32:12.5 33:42.7 10:23/M
1721 Nicole Schingeck hartland MI 7011 38 F 32:12.5 32:42.6 10:23/M
1722 Marianne Curtis Brighton MI 5280 1 F 32:12.5 33:51.9 10:23/M
1723 Matthew Greca Dexter MI 4235 42 M 32:13.1 36:57.1 10:24/M
1724 Rhonda Fink Petoskey MI 4016 52 F 32:13.5 34:24.7 10:24/M
1725 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 4498 33 F 32:13.6 37:55.9 10:24/M
1726 jack mylan Kimball MI 2529 38 M 32:13.6 32:13.6 10:24/M
1727 Enid Rosario Ann Arbor MI 8329 29 F 32:13.8 36:47.2 10:24/M
1728 Jody Heath Dexter MI 8076 44 F 32:14.0 35:17.7 10:24/M
1729 Maryann Harnica Dundee MI 4354 49 M 32:14.2 33:43.9 10:24/M
1730 Michael Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7218 42 M 32:14.2 35:07.9 10:24/M
1731 Allison Harrison lansing MI 4366 25 F 32:14.5 37:25.0 10:24/M
1732 Zoe Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7219 9 F 32:14.6 35:08.7 10:24/M
1733 Jon Curtis Brighton MI 5279 2 M 32:14.7 33:54.9 10:24/M
1734 Heather Willard Pinckney MI 7695 36 F 32:15.0 32:45.2 10:24/M
1735 Jens Kober Plymouth MI 4807 41 M 32:15.1 37:01.3 10:24/M
1736 Matthew Reader Jackson MI 6777 27 M 32:15.2 39:19.3 10:24/M
1737 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 4997 44 F 32:15.6 38:15.8 10:24/M
1738 David Brauer Detroit MI 7900 46 M 32:15.6 33:59.8 10:24/M
1739 Erin Cooper Grand Blanc MI 3646 18 F 32:16.1 36:30.1 10:25/M
1740 Mary Robey Jackson MI 6857 24 F 32:16.2 33:40.0 10:25/M
1741 Charlotte Jackson Rochester MI 4564 0 F 32:16.5 37:56.0 10:25/M
1742 Clare McKenna Ann Arbor MI 8913 25 F 32:16.6 38:33.9 10:25/M
1743 Sandra VanSparrentak Commerce Twsp MI 1519 49 F 32:17.1 35:10.2 10:25/M
1744 Daniel Becker Garfield Hieghts OH 7871 46 M 32:17.4 38:44.9 10:25/M
1745 Elizabeth Brauer Detroit MI 7901 0 F 32:17.6 34:00.4 10:25/M
1746 CATHERINE QUINNAN Saint Charles MI 6735 32 F 32:17.9 36:54.3 10:25/M
1747 Ken Christensen Ann Arbor MI 3569 46 M 32:18.2 37:23.1 10:25/M
1748 Bailey Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8321 19 F 32:18.2 34:23.1 10:25/M
1749 Sarah Burkey Saginaw MI 3431 25 F 32:18.4 36:54.7 10:25/M
1750 Debbie Simpkins Howell MI 7132 59 F 32:18.5 36:21.7 10:25/M
1751 Henry McCoy Ann Arbor MI 8206 12 M 32:18.7 33:42.1 10:25/M
1752 Ashley Adamkowski Ann Arbor MI 5183 25 F 32:18.9 34:16.1 10:25/M
1753 Nancy Spleet Saint Charles MI 7247 37 F 32:18.9 36:55.2 10:25/M
1754 Sarah Tremont Ann Arbor MI 8452 26 F 32:19.3 34:29.0 10:25/M
1755 Kathryn Huss Portage MI 8804 26 F 32:19.4 38:37.1 10:25/M
1756 Walter Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8323 52 M 32:19.5 34:25.4 10:25/M
1757 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 6871 0 F 32:19.8 36:55.4 10:25/M
1758 Cory Sharrow Haslett MI 7078 22 M 32:19.8 38:08.6 10:25/M
1759 Nancy Rupe Canton MI 6940 63 F 32:20.0 38:13.1 10:26/M
1760 Taryn Cordero Whitmore Lake MI 5272 0 F 32:20.1 37:35.6 10:26/M
1761 Joanna Elliott Ypsilanti MI 3921 31 F 32:20.3 37:15.1 10:26/M
1762 Mark Shulaw Hartford MI 7104 30 M 32:20.6 37:45.3 10:26/M
1763 Kevin Korach Dexter MI 8840 40 M 32:20.6 36:37.6 10:26/M
1764 Kevin Sorah Shelby Township MI 5085 24 M 32:21.5 34:40.6 10:26/M
1765 Debapriya Chatterjee Ann Arbor MI 7931 26 M 32:21.5 32:45.9 10:26/M
1766 Jessica Tomlinson Dearborn Heights MI 8447 28 F 32:21.6 35:58.1 10:26/M
1767 Mallory Lawrenchuk Ann Arbor MI 4926 27 F 32:21.9 36:10.4 10:26/M
1768 Patricia Herndon Milford MI 4425 41 F 32:22.1 32:36.3 10:26/M
1769 Melissa Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8324 18 F 32:22.2 34:29.1 10:26/M
1770 Lynn Hartman St. Clair Shores MI 4372 15 F 32:22.2 35:12.2 10:26/M
1771 Jim Behm Ann Arbor MI 3232 52 M 32:22.5 35:39.8 10:26/M
1772 Brett Mahaffey Willis MI 8187 27 M 32:23.5 36:05.9 10:27/M
1773 Kristy Terech Milan MI 7388 43 F 32:23.7 34:14.8 10:27/M
1774 Frankie Fultz Shelby Township MI 8734 22 F 32:24.0 34:41.7 10:27/M
1775 Yang Su Ann Arbor MI 8417 22 F 32:24.4 32:47.6 10:27/M
1776 asha gowda 2212 21 F 32:25.0 32:25.0 10:27/M
1777 Jim Krebs Canton MI 8162 48 M 32:25.7 37:15.8 10:27/M
1778 Michelle Lynch Attica MI 6061 23 F 32:25.9 32:41.6 10:27/M
1779 Carie Woodall Livonia MI 7752 39 F 32:26.3 32:48.6 10:28/M
1780 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 7041 26 F 32:26.4 33:47.1 10:28/M
1781 Karen Shaw Westland MI 7079 37 F 32:26.4 33:27.4 10:28/M
1782 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 8257 26 F 32:26.4 35:25.2 10:28/M
1783 Jeff Pursell Ann Arbor MI 6727 0 M 32:26.6 37:55.6 10:28/M
1784 Heather Johnstone Plymouth MI 4639 36 F 32:27.1 35:57.9 10:28/M
1785 Aaron Morey Ypsilanti MI 6362 26 M 32:27.5 40:28.2 10:28/M
1786 Alex Gilbert Dexter MI 8744 7 M 32:27.6 36:48.1 10:28/M
1787 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 4691 17 M 32:27.9 37:04.0 10:28/M
1788 Claudia Wood Ann Arbor MI 5171 12 F 32:27.9 35:39.4 10:28/M
1789 Hollie Kicinski Shelby Township MI 4751 19 F 32:28.0 34:43.0 10:28/M
1790 Megan Belken ann arbor MI 8570 27 F 32:28.2 35:27.0 10:28/M
1791 Anne Lewis Brighton MI 4984 48 F 32:28.8 35:28.2 10:28/M
1792 Brian Armstrong Ann Arbor MI 3099 41 M 32:28.9 35:58.2 10:28/M
1793 Bryan Kowalk Ann arbor MI 4832 39 M 32:28.9 37:51.6 10:28/M
1794 Amy Miles Fenton MI 6294 45 F 32:29.0 35:31.1 10:29/M
1795 Daniel Maser Ann Arbor MI 8200 22 M 32:29.5 34:30.3 10:29/M
1796 Diane Klann Canton MI 4788 46 F 32:29.8 33:29.2 10:29/M
1797 Josh Skipinski Attica MI 7154 23 M 32:30.0 32:45.7 10:29/M
1798 Lily Willatt Ann Arbor MI 8500 0 F 32:31.0 34:57.7 10:29/M
1799 Ben Gloger Ann Arbor MI 4198 20 M 32:31.1 39:20.8 10:29/M
1800 Blake Bustard Norton Shores MI 3454 10 M 32:31.3 35:27.1 10:29/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 4406 59 F 32:31.6 35:40.6 10:29/M
1802 Catherine Pfander South Lyon MI 6642 28 F 32:31.7 34:08.8 10:29/M
1803 Christopher Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4475 14 M 32:31.8 33:45.7 10:29/M
1804 Ellen Epstein Park City UT 3939 50 F 32:31.8 39:20.6 10:29/M
1805 Stephanie Hesson Ypsilanti MI 4441 34 F 32:32.4 37:30.7 10:30/M
1806 Tim Wise Jr Lansing MI 7732 32 M 32:32.4 33:27.6 10:30/M
1807 Breanna Miller Ann Arbor MI 5468 23 F 32:32.5 33:37.8 10:30/M
1808 Heather Gossman Palmyra MI 4222 19 F 32:32.6 33:19.8 10:30/M
1809 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 8967 11 F 32:33.2 35:01.0 10:30/M
1810 Rebecca Miller Ann Arbor MI 6304 29 F 32:33.6 35:28.2 10:30/M
1811 Kevin Hamilton Defiance OH 4324 51 M 32:34.1 37:19.3 10:30/M
1812 Julie Alef Ypsilanti MI 5191 27 F 32:34.4 40:49.0 10:30/M
1813 Caden Woodall Livonia MI 7751 9 M 32:34.7 32:57.1 10:30/M
1814 Megan Bach Ypsilanti MI 3131 34 F 32:34.8 37:40.2 10:30/M
1815 Samantha Estepp Howell MI 8005 19 F 32:34.9 36:06.6 10:30/M
1816 Susanna Matulevich Ypsilanti MI 8897 43 F 32:35.1 33:21.1 10:31/M
1817 Josh McManus Howell MI 8211 19 M 32:35.1 36:05.9 10:31/M
1818 Amber Wise Lansing MI 7728 30 F 32:35.5 33:38.0 10:31/M
1819 Amanda Heichel Troy MI 8081 28 F 32:35.7 35:24.8 10:31/M
1820 Ryan Franks Westland MI 5335 31 M 32:35.7 40:49.3 10:31/M
1821 Peter Cook DeWitt MI 7951 55 M 32:35.9 38:45.1 10:31/M
1822 Sean Bustarn 5928 43 M 32:35.9 35:32.9 10:31/M
1823 Levon Mesropyan Ann Arbor MI 8220 0 M 32:36.0 34:21.3 10:31/M
1824 Sam Madorsky Birmingham MI 8186 28 M 32:36.1 35:25.3 10:31/M
1825 SangYoon Lee Chicago IL 4949 30 M 32:36.3 37:07.0 10:31/M
1826 Peter Zimmer Chicago IL 7819 36 M 32:36.4 37:06.1 10:31/M
1827 Juan Lucero Belleville MI 6050 54 M 32:36.8 33:28.4 10:31/M
1828 Mark Jenkins Livonia MI 4599 35 M 32:36.9 35:45.7 10:31/M
1829 Angela Endicott Dexter MI 8003 36 F 32:37.0 34:21.2 10:31/M
1830 Jim Huynh Capitol Heights MD 679 32 M 32:37.0 37:49.7 10:31/M
1831 Mirsad Biogradlija Clinton Township MI 5219 23 M 32:37.4 37:35.4 10:31/M
1832 Holly Sabbadini Monroe MI 6953 35 F 32:37.4 36:55.2 10:31/M
1833 Janet Mendez Mason MI 8218 38 F 32:37.5 36:47.3 10:31/M
1834 Danielle Roesch Adrian MI 6880 21 F 32:38.4 33:25.2 10:32/M
1835 Matthew Bouse Ann Arbor MI 8590 22 M 32:39.0 33:41.7 10:32/M
1836 Vitaly Peker Ann Arbor MI 6610 26 M 32:39.0 37:03.0 10:32/M
1837 Melissa Kandah Canton MI 8820 40 F 32:39.0 35:18.7 10:32/M
1838 Marie Marcelino ann arbor MI 6110 27 F 32:39.2 33:59.9 10:32/M
1839 Steve Ott Ann Arbor MI 8963 62 M 32:39.3 35:41.7 10:32/M
1840 Kendra Jaynes Ann Arbor MI 4593 24 F 32:39.5 37:02.9 10:32/M
1841 Kate Zimmer Chicago IL 7818 37 F 32:40.2 37:07.0 10:32/M
1842 Alan Vlad 5909 52 M 32:40.2 35:07.2 10:32/M
1843 Mary Caye Spieth Ann Arbor MI 7243 49 F 32:40.7 35:16.7 10:32/M
1844 Jeffrey Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 6346 38 M 32:41.3 39:13.7 10:33/M
1845 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 5540 47 F 32:42.3 39:22.2 10:33/M
1846 Jody Burton Dexter MI 8613 44 F 32:43.3 35:29.0 10:33/M
1847 Tina Mysierowicz Canton MI 6422 32 F 32:43.5 37:08.8 10:33/M
1848 Brian Noble Ann Arbor MI 8955 43 M 32:43.9 35:55.7 10:33/M
1849 Jamieson Slaughter Farmington MI 7161 13 M 32:43.9 36:04.8 10:33/M
1850 Emily Schumaker Belleville MI 7030 27 F 32:44.1 33:39.0 10:34/M
1851 Dennis Ebbitt Westland MI 3902 35 M 32:44.2 35:53.6 10:34/M
1852 Candace Blandford Ann Arbor MI 3297 20 F 32:44.2 35:49.1 10:34/M
1853 Kevin Leonard Canton MI 4969 45 M 32:44.5 37:31.7 10:34/M
1854 Rachel Antone Bloomfield MI 3088 35 F 32:44.9 39:17.1 10:34/M
1855 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 6511 40 F 32:45.2 38:00.2 10:34/M
1856 Emily Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3505 20 F 32:45.3 35:50.2 10:34/M
1857 Jodi Carlson Holland MI 3501 37 F 32:45.7 36:30.0 10:34/M
1858 MARY JANE LIU DEXTER MI 6028 51 F 32:47.0 34:12.0 10:35/M
1859 Jennifer Hammon South Lyon MI 8065 0 F 32:48.0 37:10.2 10:35/M
1860 Jacob Bartuszevige Sanford MI 3200 30 M 32:48.7 39:23.7 10:35/M
1861 Karey Moore Commerce Twp MI 6358 31 F 32:48.9 36:07.0 10:35/M
1862 Stacey Pilarz Ypsilanti MI 8991 33 F 32:49.9 34:36.9 10:35/M
1863 Erin Osborne Belleville MI 6544 18 F 32:50.4 33:59.4 10:35/M
1864 Marcie Paul West Bloomfield MI 6592 54 F 32:51.0 40:08.2 10:36/M
1865 Brittany Sandefur Ann Arbor MI 6969 26 F 32:51.1 35:46.1 10:36/M
1866 billy dean gras lake MI 3775 49 M 32:51.5 37:08.6 10:36/M
1867 Anessa Varney Brooklyn MI 7515 40 F 32:51.5 33:52.7 10:36/M
1868 Rhonda Nall Jackson MI 5482 47 F 32:51.6 33:07.6 10:36/M
1869 Kenneth Gipfert Brooklyn MI 4193 44 M 32:52.3 33:53.1 10:36/M
1870 LaShon Wright Southfield MI 7772 41 F 32:52.6 37:35.6 10:36/M
1871 Gloria Hage Northville MI 4304 50 F 32:53.0 35:59.7 10:36/M
1872 Miyako Foley Canton MI 4059 48 F 32:53.1 37:02.0 10:36/M
1873 Brian Wietfeld Canton MI 7681 39 M 32:53.7 39:14.7 10:36/M
1874 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 5424 18 F 32:53.8 35:43.0 10:36/M
1875 Dan Patterson clarkston MI 6591 50 M 32:53.9 37:31.9 10:36/M
1876 Amanda Nichols Coldwater MI 8951 29 F 32:54.2 36:04.6 10:37/M
1877 Susan Nicholson Troy MI 6472 28 F 32:55.0 36:54.4 10:37/M
1878 Eric Lionquist Ypsilanti MI 6015 40 M 32:55.4 35:09.4 10:37/M
1879 Megan Lee 5728 37 F 32:55.9 39:27.2 10:37/M
1880 Patrick Phair 5692 43 M 32:56.1 40:21.8 10:37/M
1881 Jessica Shelton Romulus MI 5062 25 F 32:56.2 34:14.9 10:37/M
1882 Bas Phair 5693 12 M 32:56.2 40:22.0 10:37/M
1883 Tamara Tanner Ann Arbor MI 7364 43 F 32:56.9 36:02.0 10:37/M
1884 Austin Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 8313 13 M 32:57.1 33:21.9 10:38/M
1885 Matt Carlson Holland MI 3502 44 M 32:57.4 36:42.6 10:38/M
1886 Bethany Lechtanski Ypsilanti MI 4940 27 F 32:57.8 40:10.0 10:38/M
1887 Kimberly Giovannini Wolverine Lake MI 4192 28 F 32:57.9 41:51.6 10:38/M
1888 Cyndi Bartuszevige Sanford MI 3199 29 F 32:58.0 39:32.3 10:38/M
1889 Rich Yabs Ann Arbor MI 8520 47 M 32:58.8 36:03.9 10:38/M
1890 Nicole Mammo Farmington Hills MI 6095 27 F 33:00.4 40:11.6 10:39/M
1891 Stephanie Salvatore Manalapan NJ 6962 25 F 33:01.4 34:10.6 10:39/M
1892 Michael Zimmer Royal Oak MI 8534 31 M 33:01.9 34:25.2 10:39/M
1893 Heather Stormont Jackson MI 5101 0 F 33:04.9 37:24.9 10:40/M
1894 Michael Lawrenchuk Ann Arbor MI 4927 28 M 33:05.0 36:53.7 10:40/M
1895 Christina Zimmer Royal Oak MI 8533 29 F 33:05.2 34:28.0 10:40/M
1896 Fletcher Howell Farmington Hills MI 8100 12 M 33:05.9 36:25.6 10:40/M
1897 Tonya Wozny Brooklyn MI 7764 38 F 33:06.2 36:23.0 10:41/M
1898 Marlenn Studer 5833 51 F 33:07.1 35:46.4 10:41/M
1899 Sarah Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8634 9 F 33:07.9 36:57.9 10:41/M
1900 Brian Stormont Jackson MI 5100 35 M 33:08.0 37:28.0 10:41/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Brendan Cropsey Ann Arbor MI 3702 10 M 33:08.2 37:32.7 10:41/M
1902 Kathleen Koviak Ann Arbor MI 4831 20 F 33:08.4 35:22.6 10:41/M
1903 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8633 42 M 33:08.7 36:58.8 10:41/M
1904 Laura Holtz Livonia MI 4502 54 F 33:08.9 36:43.6 10:41/M
1905 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 7848 34 F 33:09.1 36:55.1 10:42/M
1906 Jeff Gervasio Wyoming MI 4173 30 M 33:09.3 37:38.2 10:42/M
1907 Joshua Tran West Bloomfield MI 7446 9 M 33:09.7 39:21.6 10:42/M
1908 John Botica Ypsilanti MI 3331 40 M 33:10.2 37:35.0 10:42/M
1909 David MacArthur Canton MI 8184 39 M 33:10.4 40:35.2 10:42/M
1910 Joe Trulik Ann Arbor MI 5600 50 M 33:10.7 33:46.0 10:42/M
1911 Lindsay Colyer Rochester Hills MI 3623 24 F 33:11.4 35:36.4 10:42/M
1912 Gabrielle Young Orchard Lake MI 8524 16 F 33:11.5 33:18.0 10:42/M
1913 Peter Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 6557 9 M 33:11.7 36:36.9 10:42/M
1914 Christie Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 6556 40 F 33:12.2 36:38.7 10:43/M
1915 BRIAN BARTSCH FLATROCK MI 3198 34 M 33:12.6 35:38.6 10:43/M
1916 chris barkoozis 5795 40 M 33:12.6 33:12.6 10:43/M
1917 Brandi Spring Dexter MI 7255 26 F 33:12.6 38:37.4 10:43/M
1918 Tina Klinesmith Vassar MI 4799 34 F 33:12.7 33:50.8 10:43/M
1919 Tammy Keyes Ida MI 4749 50 F 33:12.9 34:41.8 10:43/M
1920 Sydney Jose Lake Isabella MI 5409 14 F 33:13.2 34:51.0 10:43/M
1921 Jessica Ellis Milan MI 3922 26 F 33:13.3 38:22.6 10:43/M
1922 Mackenzie Simon Westphalia MI 8380 22 F 33:13.7 38:18.7 10:43/M
1923 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 4357 31 M 33:14.4 43:16.0 10:43/M
1924 Chris Benford Canton MI 3249 39 M 33:15.1 33:22.3 10:44/M
1925 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 10 51 F 33:15.5 36:34.2 10:44/M
1926 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4356 31 F 33:15.5 43:17.4 10:44/M
1927 Khalila King Ann Arbor MI 4777 30 F 33:17.0 39:28.9 10:44/M
1928 sheila Hoeft Dexter MI 4487 0 F 33:18.3 35:45.8 10:45/M
1929 Justine Klimowicz Brownstown MI 4797 35 F 33:18.8 35:46.1 10:45/M
1930 Riki Cujar Michigan Center MI 3713 30 F 33:19.1 39:24.1 10:45/M
1931 Peter Subaiya ann arbor MI 7314 23 M 33:19.3 38:39.2 10:45/M
1932 Cindy Grammatico Saline MI 4229 12 F 33:19.4 34:31.4 10:45/M
1933 jamie stoner Onsted MI 7302 42 F 33:19.6 39:16.7 10:45/M
1934 Brady Gambatese Ann Arbor MI 8031 36 M 33:19.8 39:47.3 10:45/M
1935 Melissa Davenport Pinckney MI 5727 39 F 33:19.9 37:49.1 10:45/M
1936 timothy davenport 5726 42 M 33:20.2 37:49.0 10:45/M
1937 Chad Thomson Michigan Center MI 7417 32 M 33:20.6 39:23.7 10:45/M
1938 Dustin Kuras Commerce Township MI 4872 30 M 33:20.7 36:21.2 10:45/M
1939 Rosangel Cruz Ann Arbor MI 3712 38 F 33:20.8 39:48.8 10:45/M
1940 Adam Brackmann auburn hills MI 3346 23 M 33:21.5 36:18.8 10:45/M
1941 Kathleen VanHouten Grand Blanck MI 7508 36 F 33:21.5 36:29.3 10:45/M
1942 Loreina So Farmington Hills MI 7213 56 F 33:21.7 38:42.7 10:45/M
1943 Joe Krushelnick ann Arbor MI 4857 10 M 33:22.0 36:59.4 10:46/M
1944 Sandy Wilson Dexter MI 7712 35 F 33:22.0 39:38.8 10:46/M
1945 Matthew Hoffman Ypsilanti MI 8090 28 M 33:22.1 34:49.4 10:46/M
1946 Alonzo Julian Albion MI 8770 41 M 33:22.1 43:56.1 10:46/M
1947 Terry Steller SR. ann Arbor MI 8408 55 M 33:22.3 35:52.9 10:46/M
1948 Karl Krushelnick Ann Arbor MI 4858 47 M 33:24.4 37:02.1 10:46/M
1949 Jerrett Betzer Elwell MI 3276 24 M 33:24.8 36:11.0 10:46/M
1950 Timothy Tonak Westland MI 7443 0 M 33:24.8 34:35.3 10:46/M
1951 Kirsten Roque Ann Arbor MI 6898 37 F 33:25.0 36:25.6 10:47/M
1952 Karol Healy Saline MI 4392 33 F 33:25.1 36:30.0 10:47/M
1953 Robert McMordie Adrian MI 6231 41 M 33:25.3 36:41.8 10:47/M
1954 Courtney Truitt Brighton MI 7451 28 F 33:25.4 38:50.6 10:47/M
1955 Karl Thulin Lake Orion MI 5110 57 M 33:25.8 34:42.4 10:47/M
1956 Chelsea Kearns Dexter MI 4707 15 F 33:26.9 39:16.8 10:47/M
1957 Eric Baumgartner Napervile IL 7867 24 M 33:27.1 38:39.7 10:47/M
1958 Jessica LaPorte Mt. Prospect IL 8171 23 F 33:27.8 38:40.6 10:47/M
1959 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 6105 38 F 33:27.9 37:46.7 10:47/M
1960 Doug Cropsey Ann Arbor MI 3703 46 M 33:28.2 37:47.3 10:48/M
1961 Victoria Germond Ann Arbor MI 8740 49 F 33:28.4 40:25.8 10:48/M
1962 Shayla King Ann Arbor MI 4780 27 F 33:28.9 39:42.9 10:48/M
1963 Hilary Hill Dexter MI 4462 34 F 33:29.2 38:35.1 10:48/M
1964 Michael Kearns Dexter MI 4709 27 M 33:29.9 39:17.8 10:48/M
1965 Jessica Huff Ann Arbor MI 4537 25 F 33:30.0 35:51.2 10:48/M
1966 Sally Eder Ann Arbor MI 3903 52 F 33:30.4 38:17.9 10:48/M
1967 Fernao De Oliveira Cesar Ypsilanti MI 315 28 M 33:30.6 37:40.9 10:48/M
1968 Kaysie Erickson Ann Arbor MI 8004 21 F 33:30.7 35:30.8 10:48/M
1969 Rachel Rifkin Ann Arbor MI 6831 24 F 33:30.8 35:52.6 10:48/M
1970 Angel Lynch Novi MI 6060 31 F 33:30.9 34:22.1 10:48/M
1971 Tara Kristock Novi MI 4847 21 F 33:31.1 40:15.9 10:49/M
1972 Danny McClure Jackson MI 969 54 M 33:31.2 35:46.9 10:49/M
1973 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 4227 30 F 33:31.3 42:26.1 10:49/M
1974 Pasqualina Iaderosa Farmington Hills MI 4548 23 F 33:31.7 33:50.7 10:49/M
1975 sue hadden ann arbor MI 4301 57 F 33:31.9 37:13.7 10:49/M
1976 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3344 41 F 33:32.1 37:19.8 10:49/M
1977 Keith Butkovich Ann Arbor MI 5250 59 M 33:32.4 38:52.1 10:49/M
1978 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 8148 50 M 33:32.6 33:38.8 10:49/M
1979 Shawn Pogrob Jackson MI 8995 25 M 33:32.7 35:46.1 10:49/M
1980 Melissa Roberts Clinton MI 8326 35 F 33:33.3 41:54.3 10:49/M
1981 Katie Szymanski Macomb MI 7344 19 F 33:33.5 36:54.4 10:49/M
1982 Leaona So Farmington Hills MI 7212 31 F 33:34.2 38:45.1 10:50/M
1983 Robert Rudnick Farmington Hills MI 5032 60 M 33:34.4 35:59.8 10:50/M
1984 Dan Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3345 42 M 33:34.7 37:21.6 10:50/M
1985 James McAllister Dexter MI 6177 51 M 33:35.9 43:18.9 10:50/M
1986 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 4634 33 F 33:36.1 35:56.2 10:50/M
1987 Sarah Skavnak Saline MI 7149 33 F 33:36.2 40:46.2 10:50/M
1988 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 6331 47 F 33:37.1 38:27.3 10:51/M
1989 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 7560 33 F 33:37.4 33:37.4 10:51/M
1990 Mike Long Plymouth MI 6040 26 M 33:37.6 36:14.6 10:51/M
1991 Kelly Richmond Bay Port MI 6820 39 F 33:37.6 35:02.4 10:51/M
1992 Robert Yuen Ann Arbor MI 7791 31 M 33:38.1 39:03.7 10:51/M
1993 Joel Pazhayampallil Ann Arbor MI 6599 21 M 33:38.1 40:15.9 10:51/M
1994 jessice monroe clarkston MI 6343 32 F 33:38.3 35:02.6 10:51/M
1995 John Drogowski Adrian MI 3863 41 M 33:38.4 36:56.7 10:51/M
1996 Tiffany Messer Milan MI 6265 25 F 33:39.1 41:50.9 10:51/M
1997 SARAH SIKKENGA WHITEHALL MI 7120 31 F 33:39.3 37:01.3 10:51/M
1998 Barbara Hoelzle Troy MI 4488 57 F 33:39.3 37:26.0 10:51/M
1999 Jamie Amshay Waterford MI 5194 36 F 33:39.4 35:03.8 10:51/M
2000 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 7225 44 F 33:40.0 37:47.3 10:52/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 7224 46 M 33:40.7 37:48.0 10:52/M
2002 Sandra Gay LaSalle MI 4154 41 F 33:41.0 36:36.8 10:52/M
2003 Thomas Hoelzle Troy MI 4489 62 M 33:41.4 37:26.8 10:52/M
2004 Drew Eleazar Saline MI 8002 36 M 33:41.5 39:18.7 10:52/M
2005 Maya Krugman Ann Arbor MI 4851 12 F 33:42.0 40:20.4 10:52/M
2006 Genna Novara 5925 9 F 33:42.1 37:33.9 10:52/M
2007 Jason Helle Canton MI 4408 32 M 33:42.4 38:52.9 10:52/M
2008 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 7638 29 F 33:43.2 39:19.2 10:53/M
2009 Kendall Johnstone Plymouth MI 4640 12 F 33:43.3 37:14.2 10:53/M
2010 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 4256 27 F 33:44.3 41:23.4 10:53/M
2011 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 3087 27 F 33:44.3 37:07.3 10:53/M
2012 cara laurain new boston MI 4916 25 F 33:44.4 34:12.7 10:53/M
2013 Christin Macbeth White Lake MI 6068 32 F 33:44.5 35:32.6 10:53/M
2014 Chris Nesbitt Commerce MI 6453 49 M 33:44.7 35:33.6 10:53/M
2015 chris vandiver vandiver new boston MI 7505 32 M 33:44.9 34:12.9 10:53/M
2016 Charles See Britton MI 1322 0 M 33:45.1 36:15.6 10:53/M
2017 chris richards ypsilanti MI 8325 34 M 33:45.2 36:06.9 10:53/M
2018 Bradford White Evanston IL 7661 51 M 33:45.2 37:13.0 10:53/M
2019 Sarah Najor Troy MI 5481 0 F 33:45.5 37:36.2 10:53/M
2020 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 5007 41 M 33:46.1 36:46.4 10:54/M
2021 Martha Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 7738 44 F 33:46.2 34:34.3 10:54/M
2022 Chris McWatters Ann Arbor MI 5461 27 M 33:46.3 37:37.7 10:54/M
2023 Brianna Clementz Ann Arbor MI 3601 24 F 33:46.9 37:08.8 10:54/M
2024 Marc Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 7737 45 M 33:47.0 34:34.7 10:54/M
2025 Alicia Levesque Ann Arbor MI 4980 33 F 33:47.5 36:03.0 10:54/M
2026 Mike Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 8314 46 M 33:47.5 37:25.9 10:54/M
2027 Andrew Mychkovsky Ann Arbor MI 6419 23 M 33:47.6 40:18.8 10:54/M
2028 Kate Hofmann Kawkawlin MI 8091 26 F 33:47.8 39:53.8 10:54/M
2029 Andrea Ernst Ann Arbor MI 3945 26 F 33:48.1 37:04.8 10:54/M
2030 Jeremy Macbeth White Lake MI 6069 35 M 33:48.3 35:33.2 10:54/M
2031 Rhonda Hanna Rocky River OH 8774 30 F 33:48.4 39:24.8 10:54/M
2032 Kurt Rigg Ann Arbor MI 6833 47 M 33:48.5 36:39.9 10:54/M
2033 Ken Crase Snover MI 3691 45 M 33:49.0 36:47.0 10:55/M
2034 Samir Hanna Shelby Township MI 5365 24 M 33:49.1 39:24.0 10:55/M
2035 Maria Schuster Ann Arbor MI 5054 28 F 33:49.1 34:08.4 10:55/M
2036 Elaine Nesbitt Commerce MI 6454 49 F 33:49.3 35:37.0 10:55/M
2037 Laura Crase Snover MI 3692 39 F 33:49.3 36:47.1 10:55/M
2038 Scott Yarckow Onsted MI 7784 43 M 33:50.1 41:25.1 10:55/M
2039 Steve Legner Bay City MI 4956 27 M 33:51.0 38:24.1 10:55/M
2040 Steven Masker Frankenmuth MI 6146 31 M 33:51.1 36:47.9 10:55/M
2041 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 7105 26 F 33:53.3 39:01.8 10:56/M
2042 Robert Millson Windsor ON 6318 59 M 33:53.5 36:17.0 10:56/M
2043 melissa balogh southgate MI 7859 22 F 33:53.7 36:00.7 10:56/M
2044 David Wymer Sterling Heights MI 7773 41 M 33:54.2 39:22.0 10:56/M
2045 Karalee McKinstry Frankenmuth MI 6223 33 F 33:54.8 36:49.7 10:56/M
2046 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 3915 60 M 33:54.8 37:07.1 10:56/M
2047 Hayden Blair Bay City MI 5221 11 M 33:57.5 38:01.0 10:57/M
2048 Jill Lemens Ann Arbor MI 4960 44 F 33:58.3 40:31.2 10:57/M
2049 Karen Danzeisen Ann Arbor MI 3745 49 F 34:00.0 39:39.8 10:58/M
2050 Greg Blair Bay City MI 5220 39 M 34:00.6 38:02.2 10:58/M
2051 Stephanie Schneider Fowler MI 8359 0 F 34:00.7 37:00.8 10:58/M
2052 Stephanie Lafata Rochester Hills MI 4885 34 F 34:00.9 36:32.0 10:58/M
2053 Elisabeth Morrow Ann Arbor MI 6371 36 F 34:01.4 40:30.7 10:58/M
2054 Kelli Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 7316 22 F 34:02.1 36:19.4 10:59/M
2055 Bob Goodsell Ann Arbor MI 4211 54 M 34:02.2 38:04.3 10:59/M
2056 Dr Erica Peabody Fenton MI 8284 0 F 34:02.2 35:20.4 10:59/M
2057 Emily Mayer Orion MI 6166 18 F 34:02.4 39:17.8 10:59/M
2058 Emily Bell Dexter MI 3238 33 F 34:02.8 34:45.2 10:59/M
2059 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 4407 60 F 34:04.4 38:16.1 10:59/M
2060 Patrick Conklin Manchester MI 8647 0 M 34:04.4 39:13.2 10:59/M
2061 Nicole Bigelow Ypsilanti MI 3279 32 F 34:04.9 36:37.9 10:59/M
2062 Claire Conlon Ann Arbor MI 3631 22 F 34:05.1 36:05.4 11:00/M
2063 Camille Conklin Manchester MI 8646 32 F 34:07.0 39:15.8 11:00/M
2064 Butch Uhl Lasalle MI 7475 29 M 34:07.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
2065 Frank Zyber Ann Arbor MI 7832 51 M 34:08.0 38:41.2 11:01/M
2066 Rheagan Anderson Charlotte MI 3071 32 F 34:08.4 40:36.6 11:01/M
2067 Jayna Ballard 5786 31 F 34:08.5 38:46.2 11:01/M
2068 April Bigelow 5784 36 F 34:09.6 38:47.8 11:01/M
2069 Sarah Raux Ann Arbor MI 6764 30 F 34:09.8 37:28.0 11:01/M
2070 Lauren Skop Livonia MI 7155 31 F 34:10.1 34:59.2 11:01/M
2071 Cathy Boismier Plymouth MI 3310 44 F 34:11.1 39:45.8 11:02/M
2072 Trudi Whitley Chelsea MI 7670 56 F 34:11.1 36:20.6 11:02/M
2073 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 5829 39 F 34:11.9 41:48.0 11:02/M
2074 Jennifer Applebee Royal Oak MI 3090 38 F 34:12.7 39:37.3 11:02/M
2075 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 4518 41 F 34:12.8 41:12.2 11:02/M
2076 Greg Byars 5830 41 M 34:13.4 41:49.0 11:02/M
2077 Julia Barhoumeh dearborn hts MI 3172 24 F 34:13.7 34:25.9 11:02/M
2078 Cristina Wojack Ann Arbor MI 7739 22 F 34:13.7 37:20.2 11:02/M
2079 Kristen Awdish Novi MI 3123 46 F 34:13.7 38:23.9 11:02/M
2080 Courtney Noonan Ann Arbor MI 6484 0 F 34:14.4 35:01.6 11:03/M
2081 Katie Vasquez Farmington Hills MI 7519 34 F 34:14.7 38:25.0 11:03/M
2082 Carol Girath 5913 27 F 34:15.5 37:12.2 11:03/M
2083 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 6021 58 F 34:16.0 40:17.0 11:03/M
2084 Rick Stewart Grant MI 7298 52 M 34:16.2 40:14.9 11:03/M
2085 Marsha Gott Ann Arbor MI 8759 54 F 34:16.2 37:31.2 11:03/M
2086 David Albright Farmington Hills MI 3040 61 M 34:17.2 36:51.4 11:04/M
2087 Danielle Wilkinson walled lake MI 8496 28 F 34:17.7 39:18.9 11:04/M
2088 AnnMarie Furlong Ann Arbor MI 4122 44 F 34:17.8 40:07.8 11:04/M
2089 Tim Spicer Plymouth MI 8404 29 M 34:18.4 37:16.4 11:04/M
2090 Paul Buckman Redford MI 3411 56 M 34:18.6 41:05.3 11:04/M
2091 Lara Cooper Ann Arbor MI 3648 44 F 34:18.6 40:09.7 11:04/M
2092 Laura Ingleby Plymouth MI 8109 28 F 34:18.7 37:15.9 11:04/M
2093 Stephanie Heemstra Farmington Hills MI 4399 0 F 34:18.8 38:39.6 11:04/M
2094 Lyndsay Johnson-LeMieux Allen Park MI 4628 30 F 34:18.8 41:04.7 11:04/M
2095 Nicholas Sempert Chicago IL 7061 32 M 34:19.2 37:30.2 11:04/M
2096 Margaret Bacon Ann Arbor MI 3143 28 F 34:19.2 37:16.8 11:04/M
2097 Giovanna DeMatteo Wyandotte MI 3799 13 F 34:19.3 41:46.9 11:04/M
2098 KATY DETRISAC ANN ARBOR MI 3820 25 F 34:19.5 40:10.4 11:04/M
2099 Kate Saetang Ann Arbor MI 6956 26 F 34:20.1 39:54.8 11:05/M
2100 Robyn Brock Ann Arbor MI 3382 21 F 34:20.4 37:28.4 11:05/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2101 rebecca sawicki berkley MI 6995 40 F 34:20.7 37:46.7 11:05/M
2102 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 4403 42 F 34:21.1 38:30.2 11:05/M
2103 belinda miesch berkley MI 6288 50 F 34:21.5 37:45.4 11:05/M
2104 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 8630 25 F 34:21.7 35:25.9 11:05/M
2105 Molly Saunders-Scott Ann Arbor MI 6993 26 F 34:22.3 40:10.8 11:05/M
2106 Laura Major Clinton Township MI 6085 51 F 34:23.0 37:24.0 11:05/M
2107 Jon Desenberg Ann Arbor MI 7975 77 M 34:23.4 35:59.8 11:05/M
2108 Hunter Sword Milford MI 7335 8 M 34:24.1 35:55.2 11:06/M
2109 Kasey Whitley Chelsea MI 7669 27 F 34:24.6 36:34.0 11:06/M
2110 Holly Smith Ann Arbor MI 7186 31 F 34:24.7 36:04.6 11:06/M
2111 Elizabeth Schapiro Scarsdale NY 7003 20 F 34:24.8 37:58.7 11:06/M
2112 Dustin Helbing Toledo OH 609 33 M 34:25.0 36:51.0 11:06/M
2113 Dawn Jakubik Grand Blanc MI 4583 52 F 34:25.1 37:45.0 11:06/M
2114 Ann Marie DesLauriers-Cox Fenton MI 5291 44 F 34:25.5 45:10.8 11:06/M
2115 Angela vonSchwarz Grosse Pointe Farms MI 5133 38 F 34:25.6 42:14.6 11:06/M
2116 connie renfer addison MI 6799 47 F 34:25.8 37:33.8 11:06/M
2117 Joe Evans Brownstown MI 3959 32 M 34:27.0 37:06.3 11:07/M
2118 Sirene Lipschutz Ann Arbor MI 6016 31 F 34:27.5 39:16.4 11:07/M
2119 Brandy Campeau Brownstown MI 3487 30 F 34:27.7 37:06.0 11:07/M
2120 Tracy Wraight Saline MI 7765 24 F 34:28.1 39:04.0 11:07/M
2121 Hannah Rebandt Canton MI 6780 15 F 34:28.4 38:07.0 11:07/M
2122 Carly Potts Petoskey MI 8306 20 F 34:28.4 38:52.7 11:07/M
2123 Molina Serr Ann Arbor MI 7067 42 F 34:28.7 41:08.7 11:07/M
2124 Brian Thelen South Lyon MI 7400 43 M 34:29.1 38:23.3 11:07/M
2125 Meredith Chizek Ann Arbor MI 3564 32 F 34:29.5 38:25.7 11:07/M
2126 Madison Cotner Saline MI 3660 10 F 34:29.6 37:59.8 11:07/M
2127 Becca Racz Oakland MI 6741 21 F 34:29.8 36:59.7 11:07/M
2128 Jeff Pinch Dearborn MI 5519 32 M 34:29.8 35:45.9 11:07/M
2129 Sunghoon Jung Chicago IL 4660 27 M 34:29.9 39:06.0 11:07/M
2130 Jieun Lee Ann Arbor MI 4945 27 F 34:30.3 39:04.9 11:08/M
2131 Kathleen Stearns Redford MI 7269 22 F 34:30.5 38:56.7 11:08/M
2132 Raeanna Robertson GARDEN CITY MI 6855 33 F 34:30.6 36:42.6 11:08/M
2133 Allison Wilson Ypsilanti MI 7708 31 F 34:30.8 38:25.2 11:08/M
2134 Brenna Bustard Norton Shores MI 3455 10 F 34:31.1 37:35.8 11:08/M
2135 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 3659 38 M 34:31.6 38:00.6 11:08/M
2136 rebecca lister ann arbor MI 8878 14 F 34:32.0 38:21.0 11:08/M
2137 Robert Lloyd Dexter MI 6030 32 M 34:32.1 37:51.6 11:08/M
2138 DANIEL CHAE YPSILANTI MI 5260 29 M 34:32.3 41:10.3 11:08/M
2139 Dianne Racz Oakland MI 6743 50 F 34:32.3 37:01.6 11:08/M
2140 Jennifer Bustard Norton Shores MI 3456 45 F 34:32.5 37:37.1 11:08/M
2141 Melissa Pinch Dearborn MI 5520 33 F 34:32.5 35:48.3 11:08/M
2142 David Feiertag Superior Twp. MI 3988 27 M 34:32.7 39:05.1 11:08/M
2143 Casey Zaski Dexter MI 7799 32 M 34:33.1 35:48.3 11:09/M
2144 JON BAEK ANN ARBOR MI 5200 35 M 34:34.5 41:12.3 11:09/M
2145 Phillip Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3708 7 M 34:35.5 38:35.3 11:09/M
2146 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 6289 37 F 34:35.8 37:57.1 11:09/M
2147 Janice Rubrich Chesterfield Township MI 8334 42 F 34:37.3 40:34.0 11:10/M
2148 Tyler Hutchinson commerce MI 4545 23 M 34:37.6 37:57.9 11:10/M
2149 Natalie Parks 5918 37 F 34:37.9 37:27.4 11:10/M
2150 dana strickland haslett MI 7309 55 F 34:38.6 39:16.2 11:10/M
2151 Alesha Barnes Tawas City MI 3180 0 F 34:38.6 40:41.7 11:10/M
2152 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 6819 48 F 34:38.9 41:05.8 11:10/M
2153 Erica Barnes Bay City MI 3181 27 F 34:39.5 40:42.0 11:11/M
2154 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 5120 60 M 34:40.3 37:44.2 11:11/M
2155 Susan Chang West Bloomfield MI 3542 38 F 34:40.6 40:52.9 11:11/M
2156 Whitney Smith White Lake MI 5079 21 F 34:41.3 41:20.7 11:11/M
2157 Ashley Allen Lansing MI 8544 21 F 34:41.4 41:21.6 11:11/M
2158 Catherine Skimin Royal oak MI 7151 27 F 34:41.6 38:58.9 11:11/M
2159 nicole sieler monroe MI 7114 11 F 34:42.0 42:11.7 11:12/M
2160 Jayesh Patel Ypsilanti MI 5512 25 M 34:42.1 36:27.0 11:12/M
2161 Melanie Warren Battle Creek MI 7593 35 F 34:42.1 44:00.0 11:12/M
2162 Stephen Douglas Chardon OH 5297 18 M 34:42.2 41:28.9 11:12/M
2163 Rachel Rennolds Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8318 24 F 34:42.3 36:04.4 11:12/M
2164 Clark Woods Columbus OH 7757 61 M 34:42.3 40:20.0 11:12/M
2165 Kat Nye Royal Oak MI 6494 26 F 34:42.5 42:31.4 11:12/M
2166 Jacob Smith Bowling Green OH 7187 19 M 34:42.7 41:00.4 11:12/M
2167 Chance Ackley Bowling Green OH 3010 21 M 34:43.6 41:00.4 11:12/M
2168 Gary McMenamin Warren MI 6229 49 M 34:43.7 37:39.0 11:12/M
2169 Kevin Warner Holt MI 7589 56 M 34:44.0 36:56.9 11:12/M
2170 Joan Rucker Northville MI 5031 67 F 34:44.1 37:18.8 11:12/M
2171 Laura Shaffer Livonia MI 8368 24 F 34:44.9 37:33.2 11:12/M
2172 Sophia Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8635 7 F 34:45.2 38:37.0 11:13/M
2173 Samantha Briguglio Chesterfield Twp MI 3373 22 F 34:46.2 39:46.3 11:13/M
2174 James McFarlane Brighton MI 6203 34 M 34:46.4 35:33.1 11:13/M
2175 Lindsay Kasmier Novi MI 4695 29 F 34:46.5 35:34.1 11:13/M
2176 Frank Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4613 61 M 34:46.7 42:53.7 11:13/M
2177 Rodney Elswick 6564 32 M 34:48.7 41:17.1 11:14/M
2178 Georgia Grimes Jackson MI 4254 31 F 34:48.8 38:12.2 11:14/M
2179 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 8632 43 F 34:49.2 38:40.0 11:14/M
2180 Jennifer Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 4384 37 F 34:49.6 40:10.8 11:14/M
2181 Julie Hepler Plymouth MI 4417 47 F 34:49.9 36:05.8 11:14/M
2182 zoey gillis 5701 14 F 34:50.8 39:55.6 11:14/M
2183 Heidi Reichert Ann Arbor MI 6794 38 F 34:52.7 37:58.1 11:15/M
2184 Dan Johnston Pinckney MI 4632 52 M 34:53.9 39:17.4 11:15/M
2185 Karan Balmer Ann Arbor MI 3161 46 F 34:54.0 37:22.7 11:15/M
2186 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 6518 40 F 34:54.1 37:55.2 11:15/M
2187 Chad Reichert Ann Arbor MI 6793 38 M 34:54.2 37:59.9 11:15/M
2188 Rebecca LaCroix Ypsianti MI 4882 13 F 34:54.3 41:11.0 11:15/M
2189 Lance Farb Northbrook IL 3979 21 M 34:54.6 36:25.7 11:15/M
2190 Meg Hanrath Ann Arbor MI 574 40 F 34:55.0 39:23.0 11:16/M
2191 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 3728 58 F 34:55.5 39:00.2 11:16/M
2192 Monica Price Belleville MI 6711 28 F 34:56.1 38:38.8 11:16/M
2193 Aileen Ryan Canton MI 6945 29 F 34:56.3 41:24.1 11:16/M
2194 Fernanda Amaral de Andrade Ypsilanti MI 3056 28 F 34:56.5 37:43.1 11:16/M
2195 Melisa Carrasco Ann Arbor MI 3508 28 F 34:56.7 42:20.0 11:16/M
2196 Yasuhiro Kyono Ann Arbor MI 4879 29 M 34:57.0 42:21.2 11:16/M
2197 Barbara Kerkove Ann Arbor MI 4743 25 F 34:57.7 42:55.7 11:16/M
2198 Katie Eggenberger Ypsilanti MI 3907 13 F 34:57.8 41:12.0 11:16/M
2199 Bethena Wallace Ypsilanti MI 8473 35 F 34:58.0 42:10.4 11:17/M
2200 Penny Kinch Jackson MI 4773 51 F 34:58.2 38:20.2 11:17/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2201 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 5268 40 M 34:58.4 39:16.0 11:17/M
2202 Wendy Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 7094 42 F 34:58.8 39:36.1 11:17/M
2203 Adam Tomchuck Chelsea MI 7441 33 M 34:58.8 38:19.0 11:17/M
2204 Karen Wheeler Ann Arbor MI 7658 48 F 34:58.9 39:17.0 11:17/M
2205 Emma Kessler Ann Arbor MI 8825 19 F 34:59.5 35:29.5 11:17/M
2206 Sophia Iannone Ann Arbor MI 5400 13 F 34:59.8 38:43.3 11:17/M
2207 Michael Daigneau Brighton MI 3729 59 M 35:00.1 39:05.6 11:17/M
2208 Ken Nguyen Livonia MI 6464 38 M 35:00.1 39:12.6 11:17/M
2209 Kristl Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6792 20 F 35:00.1 41:57.4 11:17/M
2210 Michelle Sladick Fowlerville MI 7159 41 F 35:00.6 38:10.4 11:17/M
2211 Zoe Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 7318 11 F 35:00.8 38:56.3 11:17/M
2212 Ann Murphy LIvonia MI 6404 47 F 35:01.0 40:18.4 11:18/M
2213 Karyn Truxell Livonia MI 7455 52 F 35:01.3 40:21.2 11:18/M
2214 Darla Earls Fowlerville MI 3894 38 F 35:02.2 38:11.0 11:18/M
2215 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 3433 22 F 35:02.4 38:22.1 11:18/M
2216 kim vandermarkt jenison MI 5126 35 F 35:02.7 38:48.6 11:18/M
2217 Tracy Glover Toledo OH 4199 0 F 35:03.1 39:52.0 11:18/M
2218 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 3635 45 M 35:03.8 39:54.7 11:18/M
2219 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor MI 4443 49 F 35:03.8 41:41.8 11:18/M
2220 Michelle Evans Lansing MI 3962 24 F 35:03.9 37:46.7 11:18/M
2221 Krista Schuh Jackson MI 7027 23 F 35:04.0 37:49.0 11:19/M
2222 Amy Rydleski Ann Arbor MI 8343 2 F 35:04.0 38:58.4 11:19/M
2223 Steve Zwolinski Ann Arbor MI 7831 27 M 35:04.1 37:52.1 11:19/M
2224 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 4713 40 F 35:04.1 41:41.7 11:19/M
2225 Elizabeth Ridge Clarkston MI 5541 17 F 35:04.7 41:43.9 11:19/M
2226 Deanna Rydleski Ann Arbor MI 8344 12 F 35:04.8 38:56.8 11:19/M
2227 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 3434 47 F 35:04.9 38:25.9 11:19/M
2228 Carson Fowler Ypsilanti MI 8724 6 M 35:05.5 37:58.3 11:19/M
2229 Laura Cerimele Saline MI 7925 13 F 35:05.7 37:52.0 11:19/M
2230 Katharine Beach Ypsilanti MI 3214 36 F 35:05.7 38:30.7 11:19/M
2231 Cammie Dalton 5884 11 F 35:05.7 38:56.7 11:19/M
2232 abrianna dematteo 2555 12 F 35:05.8 35:05.8 11:19/M
2233 Jessica Clarke Saline MI 3589 0 F 35:06.0 36:50.4 11:19/M
2234 clay briegol 2537 40 M 35:06.2 35:06.2 11:19/M
2235 Stephanie Wolffe Ann Arbor MI 7743 21 F 35:06.3 35:27.7 11:19/M
2236 Dennis Bjoraker Canton MI 8584 51 M 35:06.3 37:50.8 11:19/M
2237 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 6891 20 F 35:06.6 35:54.4 11:19/M
2238 emily owen jackson MI 6558 23 F 35:07.2 37:54.3 11:20/M
2239 Justin LaRose Warren MI 8859 26 M 35:07.4 43:56.2 11:20/M
2240 Pete Weston Marshall MI 1581 59 M 35:07.4 41:58.0 11:20/M
2241 Jennifer Collins Ann Arbor MI 8643 47 F 35:07.6 43:57.8 11:20/M
2242 Lauren Gaines Plymouth MI 8029 25 F 35:07.7 40:23.0 11:20/M
2243 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1439 30 F 35:08.5 41:58.3 11:20/M
2244 Carmen Fowler Ypsilanti MI 8723 8 F 35:08.5 38:01.2 11:20/M
2245 Kyle Feliks Ann Arbor MI 3991 40 M 35:09.2 37:28.1 11:20/M
2246 Christopher Secor Bay City MI 7049 47 M 35:09.3 44:43.4 11:20/M
2247 Alaina Feliks Ann Arbor MI 3990 35 F 35:09.4 37:26.6 11:20/M
2248 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 3948 43 F 35:09.9 38:41.0 11:20/M
2249 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 7022 37 F 35:10.0 41:31.2 11:21/M
2250 Tyler Hicks YPSILANTI MI 4450 26 M 35:10.3 43:06.3 11:21/M
2251 Trevor McCullough Ypsilanti MI 6196 10 M 35:10.6 39:26.2 11:21/M
2252 David Hyatt Ann Arbor MI 5397 40 M 35:10.7 41:02.9 11:21/M
2253 Keith McCullough Ypsilanti MI 6195 43 M 35:11.2 39:26.2 11:21/M
2254 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 7646 57 M 35:11.8 39:36.1 11:21/M
2255 Dan Nye Royal Oak MI 6493 25 M 35:11.9 43:01.1 11:21/M
2256 Meghan London Ann Arbor MI 894 7 F 35:12.4 41:35.9 11:21/M
2257 Janice Skadsen Ann Arbor MI 7145 57 F 35:12.6 38:14.1 11:21/M
2258 Erin Murray Warren MI 6411 29 F 35:12.8 35:23.9 11:21/M
2259 Alex Teska Ann Arbor MI 7392 24 F 35:12.9 43:06.3 11:21/M
2260 David Diener Clarkston MI 7980 8 M 35:12.9 41:03.0 11:21/M
2261 Sheralyn Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 5063 40 F 35:13.0 39:49.4 11:22/M
2262 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 7023 42 M 35:13.2 41:32.3 11:22/M
2263 Justin Brassell Dearborn MI 5236 20 M 35:13.4 36:10.2 11:22/M
2264 Jaimie Dechy roseville MI 3783 24 F 35:13.4 35:24.4 11:22/M
2265 Thomas Allor Dearborn Heights MI 3049 46 M 35:13.7 37:02.1 11:22/M
2266 Elizabeth Diener Clarkston MI 7981 3 F 35:13.7 41:02.6 11:22/M
2267 Daniel Horal Brighton MI 4512 55 M 35:14.8 39:05.3 11:22/M
2268 Nicole Chrisman Tecumseh MI 3568 0 F 35:14.9 38:47.7 11:22/M
2269 Shannon Dennis Lakeland MI 3804 39 F 35:15.1 40:13.0 11:22/M
2270 Ted London Ann Arbor MI 895 48 M 35:15.5 41:38.2 11:22/M
2271 Shekinah Reser Ann Arbor MI 6802 20 F 35:16.7 37:16.9 11:23/M
2272 Emily Fanelli Ann Arbor MI 3976 32 F 35:16.9 44:16.1 11:23/M
2273 Sarah Dowhal Flushing MI 8692 23 F 35:17.1 39:44.9 11:23/M
2274 Catherine Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 3157 25 F 35:17.6 39:10.4 11:23/M
2275 Mikki Sheridan Columbus IN 5564 0 F 35:18.8 41:07.3 11:23/M
2276 Sarah Drinkrow Flint MI 5300 30 F 35:19.5 39:16.6 11:24/M
2277 Brian Murphy Toledo OH 8944 32 M 35:20.3 36:38.1 11:24/M
2278 Patricia Birchmeier Dexter MI 8583 42 F 35:20.4 37:11.4 11:24/M
2279 Amanda Drinkrow Traverse CIty MI 5299 30 F 35:20.7 39:18.0 11:24/M
2280 Douglas Artt White Lake MI 3106 53 M 35:20.8 41:10.0 11:24/M
2281 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 6159 59 M 35:20.9 39:43.0 11:24/M
2282 Diane Artt White Lake MI 3105 52 F 35:21.0 41:10.9 11:24/M
2283 Charisse Hanson Ann Arbor MI 5368 31 F 35:21.0 41:08.9 11:24/M
2284 Ashley Barbour Ann Arbor MI 7862 26 F 35:21.1 39:44.3 11:24/M
2285 David Lau Plymouth MI 8173 63 M 35:22.0 39:45.7 11:25/M
2286 Gary Wardwell Walled Lake MI 7584 57 M 35:22.7 39:48.1 11:25/M
2287 Marsha Whitehouse Brighton MI 7667 58 F 35:23.1 40:14.1 11:25/M
2288 sarah pfeiffle ypsilanti MI 6643 24 F 35:23.7 39:58.0 11:25/M
2289 Kaleena Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4618 0 F 35:24.9 36:37.7 11:25/M
2290 karyn meteer Orion MI 6268 35 F 35:25.0 40:40.8 11:25/M
2291 Louie Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4792 11 M 35:25.9 38:50.9 11:25/M
2292 Jakia Aiken Manchester MI 8541 8 F 35:25.9 39:05.9 11:25/M
2293 Kathleen Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4791 47 F 35:26.4 38:50.9 11:26/M
2294 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 3315 43 M 35:26.5 38:42.7 11:26/M
2295 Amy Guffey Grand Rapids MI 4286 23 F 35:26.9 39:21.1 11:26/M
2296 Timothy Castello Ann Arbor MI 1878 37 M 35:27.2 40:45.6 11:26/M
2297 Jennifer Giovannini Northville MI 4191 30 F 35:27.3 44:22.4 11:26/M
2298 Greta Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4790 13 F 35:27.4 38:49.2 11:26/M
2299 Jim Boss Ypsilanti MI 3327 46 M 35:27.6 38:15.7 11:26/M
2300 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 6805 25 M 35:27.7 43:50.8 11:26/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2301 Brian Masser Brooklyn MI 6151 43 M 35:28.0 39:57.7 11:26/M
2302 Andrew Konik Livonia MI 4821 26 M 35:28.2 37:44.2 11:26/M
2303 jennifer cooper taylor MI 7953 25 F 35:28.4 36:22.0 11:26/M
2304 Payton Doan Gregory MI 8687 10 F 35:28.4 42:25.1 11:26/M
2305 Mike Kushmaul Jackson MI 8852 41 M 35:28.9 39:56.9 11:26/M
2306 Melanie Pomerville Hampton VA 6679 25 F 35:28.9 40:14.3 11:26/M
2307 Sarah Baxter Davison MI 3209 32 F 35:29.6 37:34.6 11:27/M
2308 Kim Gibson Windsor ON 8742 38 F 35:29.7 40:59.9 11:27/M
2309 Rose Organek Sterling Heights MI 6533 48 F 35:29.8 36:36.2 11:27/M
2310 Michelle Murphy Toledo OH 8945 34 F 35:30.0 36:48.4 11:27/M
2311 Lisa Koch Milan MI 4809 38 F 35:30.4 42:26.7 11:27/M
2312 Matt Doan Gregory MI 8684 42 M 35:30.6 42:26.9 11:27/M
2313 Larry Aiken Manchester MI 8542 64 M 35:31.2 39:10.0 11:27/M
2314 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3051 5 M 35:31.6 38:21.6 11:27/M
2315 Howard Brauckmuller Ypsilanti MI 3364 41 M 35:32.5 41:11.2 11:28/M
2316 Carly Ahrens Ann Arbor MI 3027 24 F 35:32.5 37:48.2 11:28/M
2317 Kenneth Close Toledo OH 8638 62 M 35:32.7 36:50.4 11:28/M
2318 James Stclair 5639 47 M 35:32.7 40:26.2 11:28/M
2319 Brianne Frayne Ann Arbor MI 4090 21 F 35:33.2 39:21.2 11:28/M
2320 Alec Laurie Howell MI 4918 10 M 35:33.3 37:14.7 11:28/M
2321 Jennifer Medina Sterling heights MI 8215 34 F 35:33.8 37:18.8 11:28/M
2322 Jeff Koch Milan MI 4808 38 M 35:34.1 42:30.8 11:28/M
2323 Mohammad Hasan Pontiac MI 8780 1 M 35:34.9 41:47.0 11:28/M
2324 Dean Boote Gregory MI 5735 55 M 35:34.9 42:33.2 11:28/M
2325 Lezlie Morrow Wolverine MI 6372 60 F 35:35.2 41:13.6 11:29/M
2326 Shannon Laurie Howell MI 4919 37 F 35:35.2 37:16.2 11:29/M
2327 Georg Schulte 2542 0 M 35:35.2 35:35.2 11:29/M
2328 Kimberly Sparks Ann Arbor MI 7237 26 F 35:35.7 38:08.6 11:29/M
2329 Derek Lucas Columbus OH 905 27 M 35:35.7 38:26.9 11:29/M
2330 Evelyn Nieves ypsilanti MI 6479 36 F 35:35.8 40:19.9 11:29/M
2331 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 4650 46 F 35:35.9 40:17.0 11:29/M
2332 rachel fugitt 2208 27 F 35:36.1 40:40.2 11:29/M
2333 Gillian Krupp New Lothrop MI 4854 10 F 35:36.1 38:11.0 11:29/M
2334 Erik Andersen Ann Arbor MI 7847 33 M 35:37.0 44:17.7 11:29/M
2335 Grace Boote Gregory MI 5736 11 F 35:37.2 42:33.2 11:29/M
2336 Dennis Haner East Lansing MI 4332 63 M 35:37.5 41:33.0 11:29/M
2337 Rebecca See Britton MI 1323 0 F 35:37.9 38:10.6 11:29/M
2338 Chelsea Emans Columbus OH 387 29 F 35:38.3 38:31.0 11:30/M
2339 Monica Boote 2558 41 F 35:39.2 35:39.2 11:30/M
2340 Casey Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 4031 34 F 35:40.3 36:05.1 11:30/M
2341 Thomas Brady 5924 23 M 35:41.0 42:47.0 11:31/M
2342 Tyler Meadows Northville MI 5462 11 M 35:41.4 35:59.8 11:31/M
2343 Matthew Rogers Elyria OH 6886 29 M 35:41.7 38:22.8 11:31/M
2344 Lauren Bebry Ann Arbor MI 3221 28 F 35:42.1 39:34.4 11:31/M
2345 David Burgoyne Jr. Ann Arbor MI 3428 12 M 35:42.2 42:48.3 11:31/M
2346 Kirk Baldwin Sterling MI 7857 24 M 35:42.5 36:54.4 11:31/M
2347 David Burgoyne Sr. Ann Arbor MI 3429 52 M 35:43.6 42:48.7 11:31/M
2348 Carolyn Kuranz Ann Arbor MI 5421 0 F 35:43.6 43:29.1 11:31/M
2349 Lisa Langley Ann Arbor MI 4898 51 F 35:44.3 36:31.7 11:32/M
2350 Lisa Detmer Northville MI 3819 44 F 35:44.5 43:28.3 11:32/M
2351 Carolyn King Lansing MI 4774 63 F 35:44.6 38:58.0 11:32/M
2352 Dawn Seidell Davison MI 7054 40 F 35:44.6 39:45.7 11:32/M
2353 Jessica Schaengold Ann Arbor MI 7001 23 F 35:45.6 37:53.0 11:32/M
2354 John Richert Ann Arbor MI 5921 45 M 35:45.6 40:09.0 11:32/M
2355 John Baca South Lyon MI 3129 51 M 35:45.9 39:24.7 11:32/M
2356 Eric Windemuller Cedar Springs MI 7714 37 M 35:46.0 41:35.9 11:32/M
2357 Anand Sharangpani Plymouth MI 7075 66 M 35:46.1 36:12.7 11:32/M
2358 avdo biogradlija 2566 26 M 35:46.2 35:46.2 11:32/M
2359 Irina Zeylikovich Ann Arbor MI 7812 25 F 35:46.2 37:53.6 11:32/M
2360 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3128 51 F 35:47.1 39:26.2 11:33/M
2361 Londyn Swenson Plymouth MI 7331 8 F 35:47.6 40:27.8 11:33/M
2362 Paula Francisco Ypsilanti MI 4088 23 F 35:47.9 41:55.1 11:33/M
2363 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 7955 28 F 35:48.1 39:55.3 11:33/M
2364 Baylie Dush Saint Johns MI 8699 11 F 35:48.5 40:29.2 11:33/M
2365 Courtney Frye Ann Arbor MI 4117 20 F 35:48.7 38:29.4 11:33/M
2366 Steve Nobis Saint Johns MI 8954 61 M 35:48.9 40:30.1 11:33/M
2367 Adrienne Burgoyne Ann Arbor MI 3427 23 F 35:48.9 42:54.3 11:33/M
2368 David Buchner Ann Arbor MI 8607 35 M 35:49.0 40:42.8 11:33/M
2369 Jeff Schulz Ypsilanti MI 5053 45 M 35:49.3 40:01.0 11:33/M
2370 Ellen Buchner Beachwood OH 8608 60 F 35:49.4 40:43.6 11:33/M
2371 Michelle McClellan Chelsea MI 8904 45 F 35:49.6 38:14.9 11:33/M
2372 Ashley Crete Ann Arbor MI 7963 26 F 35:49.9 39:56.7 11:33/M
2373 Stephanie Hornyak Royal Oak MI 8097 26 F 35:50.0 39:55.7 11:34/M
2374 Theresa Norris Downers Grove IL 6487 51 F 35:50.6 38:46.0 11:34/M
2375 kayla kasputis 5699 20 F 35:50.7 38:39.8 11:34/M
2376 Michelle Pitt Farmington Hills MI 6665 23 F 35:50.7 38:40.4 11:34/M
2377 Kailani Buckner Ann Arbor MI 8609 19 F 35:50.8 38:06.7 11:34/M
2378 richard chesney ann arbor MI 7932 77 M 35:51.5 40:02.7 11:34/M
2379 Elizabeth Braun Canton MI 5238 15 F 35:52.1 38:20.0 11:34/M
2380 Mirian Freedman 5802 12 F 35:52.3 36:58.3 11:34/M
2381 john kovacik sterlintg heights MI 4828 38 M 35:52.5 41:31.4 11:34/M
2382 Stephen Welch Grand Blanc MI 7639 62 M 35:52.8 42:13.1 11:34/M
2383 Lauren Brandt Ann Arbor MI 3357 21 F 35:53.7 38:34.9 11:35/M
2384 Jessica Hebda Linden MI 4394 37 F 35:54.0 36:09.4 11:35/M
2385 Carly Hatcher South Lyon MI 4376 36 F 35:54.1 40:40.4 11:35/M
2386 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 4746 50 F 35:54.5 42:42.0 11:35/M
2387 Kavita Warrier Ann Arbor MI 7594 34 F 35:54.8 39:02.6 11:35/M
2388 Sarah Lacy Ann Arbor MI 4883 35 F 35:55.3 39:04.3 11:35/M
2389 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 6717 37 F 35:55.5 41:32.4 11:35/M
2390 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 6950 35 F 35:55.9 39:07.9 11:35/M
2391 Betsy Wagner Brighton MI 8469 12 F 35:57.6 37:34.8 11:36/M
2392 Mike Ruotman Birmingham AL 6938 58 M 35:58.2 40:04.9 11:36/M
2393 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 4579 55 F 35:58.4 40:37.2 11:36/M
2394 Karen Carter Garden City MI 3519 45 F 35:58.6 38:12.0 11:36/M
2395 Jay Menlen Madison Heights MI 6250 35 M 35:58.6 39:33.7 11:36/M
2396 Regan Nunez Ann Arbor MI 8256 24 F 35:59.2 39:42.9 11:36/M
2397 Jackie Borowski Dexter MI 3324 33 F 35:59.3 39:16.3 11:36/M
2398 Cynthia Rautman Birmingham AL 6763 55 F 35:59.3 40:07.4 11:36/M
2399 Ashley Jordet Midland MI 4654 24 F 36:00.1 40:22.3 11:37/M
2400 Kelly Hamilton Saginaw MI 5364 35 F 36:00.3 37:06.7 11:37/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2401 Jack Carroll Toledo OH 3511 61 M 36:00.5 40:14.6 11:37/M
2402 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 4201 35 F 36:01.8 41:09.3 11:37/M
2403 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 8610 49 M 36:01.9 42:41.6 11:37/M
2404 Amanda Clevey Chicago IL 7940 22 F 36:02.7 36:02.7 11:37/M
2405 Wisam Naoum Novi MI 8947 24 M 36:03.0 39:44.2 11:38/M
2406 Max Brown Chicago IL 7911 22 M 36:03.4 36:03.4 11:38/M
2407 Taylor Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8018 10 F 36:03.8 42:19.2 11:38/M
2408 Bree Foreman Lansing MI 4068 22 F 36:03.9 42:03.7 11:38/M
2409 Taisiya Tworek Ann Arbor MI 7470 9 F 36:05.2 41:39.9 11:38/M
2410 Marie Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 8864 56 F 36:06.1 38:49.8 11:39/M
2411 Ingrid Ford Ann Arbor MI 4064 14 F 36:06.1 40:29.3 11:39/M
2412 Nicole Wohl Clarkston MI 8514 34 F 36:06.3 38:28.8 11:39/M
2413 Diane Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 7597 39 F 36:06.4 41:41.3 11:39/M
2414 Kayleigh Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8017 12 F 36:06.8 42:20.2 11:39/M
2415 Ella Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 1554 8 F 36:07.3 41:41.4 11:39/M
2416 Jimmy Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8016 41 M 36:07.8 42:21.0 11:39/M
2417 Amy Bekemeier Sturgis MI 3235 24 F 36:08.2 36:23.2 11:39/M
2418 Carli Arendt Ann Arbor MI 8552 23 F 36:08.4 40:06.1 11:39/M
2419 Cindy J Borsvold Adrian MI 8588 0 F 36:08.7 42:27.7 11:39/M
2420 Robert Hartwig Dearborn Heights MI 5376 28 M 36:09.2 40:54.2 11:40/M
2421 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 6845 35 F 36:10.5 40:39.2 11:40/M
2422 Karen Braun Canton MI 8597 49 F 36:10.6 38:38.9 11:40/M
2423 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 4692 44 M 36:10.9 40:48.9 11:40/M
2424 Tara Smiley Ann ARbor MI 5073 27 F 36:11.1 40:09.4 11:40/M
2425 Carolyn Bybee Ann Arbor MI 3461 53 F 36:11.3 39:57.6 11:40/M
2426 Brian Deem Struthers OH 8669 38 M 36:11.5 40:50.7 11:40/M
2427 augustus tasker 2535 17 M 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:41/M
2428 Carole Galea Ann Arbor MI 4132 60 F 36:13.1 39:22.9 11:41/M
2429 Bo Lanseur Ypsilantie MI 4903 55 M 36:13.1 43:01.6 11:41/M
2430 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti MI 3524 63 F 36:13.3 41:56.9 11:41/M
2431 Jing Xiao Ann Arbor MI 7779 20 F 36:13.6 39:01.7 11:41/M
2432 Maureen Marich Ypsilanti MI 8197 51 F 36:13.6 41:02.1 11:41/M
2433 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 3832 51 M 36:13.9 39:25.1 11:41/M
2434 Ethan Hyland Ann Arbor MI 5398 25 M 36:14.1 40:12.3 11:41/M
2435 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 3850 49 F 36:14.2 41:49.2 11:41/M
2436 melissa van wyk 2549 25 F 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:41/M
2437 Thomas Hartwig Ann Arbor MI 4373 30 M 36:14.7 40:59.1 11:41/M
2438 Brice Marich Ypsilanti MI 8196 0 M 36:15.2 41:02.4 11:42/M
2439 Hannah Ward Vicksburg MI 7582 20 F 36:15.3 39:04.3 11:42/M
2440 Jen Cotton Ann arbor MI 8651 26 F 36:16.3 40:10.2 11:42/M
2441 Sarah Beaton Grand Haven MI 3220 19 F 36:17.0 38:04.9 11:42/M
2442 Tyler DeBrot Holton MI 3779 21 M 36:17.5 38:05.8 11:42/M
2443 Sonja Rezler Chelsea MI 6808 41 F 36:17.7 41:37.7 11:42/M
2444 Joy Millina Milan MI 6313 35 F 36:17.8 38:27.6 11:42/M
2445 Michele Tanderys Livonia MI 7361 43 F 36:17.9 40:56.2 11:42/M
2446 Sandy Seitz Grass Lake MI 7058 39 F 36:18.3 41:39.0 11:43/M
2447 Jennifer Zimmer Ann Arbor MI 5181 43 F 36:18.5 41:50.4 11:43/M
2448 Lisa Rhonemus Ann Arbor MI 1215 19 F 36:18.8 41:19.3 11:43/M
2449 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 6942 40 F 36:18.9 40:56.6 11:43/M
2450 Katie Murphy Saline MI 6408 34 F 36:19.5 38:53.7 11:43/M
2451 Haley Craig Dexter MI 5275 9 F 36:19.7 40:48.2 11:43/M
2452 Julie Steele Grand Blanc MI 7273 40 F 36:20.0 38:53.9 11:43/M
2453 Bryana Perez Chicago IL 6615 26 M 36:20.2 39:36.7 11:43/M
2454 Melissa Martin Lincoln Park MI 6138 28 F 36:20.8 40:04.1 11:43/M
2455 Abigail Zimmer 5749 15 F 36:21.0 41:53.2 11:44/M
2456 Ronja Utermark Ann Arbor MI 5601 17 F 36:21.2 39:00.4 11:44/M
2457 Daniel Martin Lincoln Park MI 6131 33 M 36:21.2 40:05.1 11:44/M
2458 Carolyn Thompson Ann Arbor MI 5109 58 F 36:21.9 42:14.7 11:44/M
2459 Jen Taylor Battle Creek MI 7372 39 F 36:22.6 41:12.4 11:44/M
2460 Antonia Brasher Ann Arbor MI 3362 7 F 36:22.7 41:22.2 11:44/M
2461 Daniel King Westland MI 8146 26 M 36:22.9 38:03.8 11:44/M
2462 Christina Cook Pleasant Lake MI 3637 32 F 36:22.9 39:38.4 11:44/M
2463 Norma Ward Vicksburg MI 7583 54 F 36:23.1 39:06.1 11:44/M
2464 Teresa Smith Pleasant Lake MI 7200 49 F 36:23.2 39:37.9 11:44/M
2465 Kyoko Foley Canton MI 4058 17 F 36:23.3 40:31.6 11:44/M
2466 Tammy Duff Battle Creek MI 3878 39 F 36:23.5 41:12.8 11:44/M
2467 Greg Collins Battle Creek MI 3621 50 M 36:23.9 40:24.3 11:44/M
2468 Alice Reaume Monroe MI 8315 34 F 36:24.5 40:45.2 11:45/M
2469 Jack Millina Milan MI 6312 43 M 36:24.6 38:34.3 11:45/M
2470 Melissa Narkun-Clark Ann Arbor MI 6440 38 F 36:24.8 40:34.0 11:45/M
2471 Sarah Parrish Canton MI 6578 35 F 36:25.5 42:50.2 11:45/M
2472 Debra Eipperle-Smith Monroe MI 8702 54 F 36:25.8 40:45.8 11:45/M
2473 Don Kline Ann Arbor MI 4798 38 M 36:25.9 36:31.7 11:45/M
2474 Josh Krauth-Harding 5777 13 M 36:26.5 39:16.9 11:45/M
2475 Kathleen Lawson Fenton MI 4929 44 F 36:26.9 36:43.2 11:45/M
2476 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 7176 38 M 36:27.0 39:18.0 11:45/M
2477 Shannon Emerick Livonia MI 3931 35 F 36:27.6 40:37.6 11:45/M
2478 Justin Wise Dimondale MI 7729 30 M 36:27.6 37:29.8 11:45/M
2479 Jennifer Henderson-Zaner Troy MI 4413 39 F 36:28.0 40:35.9 11:46/M
2480 Rebecca Papp 5778 13 F 36:28.3 39:18.7 11:46/M
2481 Lydia Willis Ann Arbor MI 5616 26 F 36:28.9 40:45.7 11:46/M
2482 Justina Clayburn Berrien Center MI 3592 25 F 36:29.3 40:25.2 11:46/M
2483 Deborah Weber Ann Arbor MI 7619 61 F 36:29.5 39:06.9 11:46/M
2484 Nicholas Briguglio Chesterfield Twp MI 3372 27 M 36:30.1 41:31.3 11:46/M
2485 Joan Tobin Brighton MI 8445 43 F 36:31.4 43:34.1 11:47/M
2486 Rachel Kurowski Brooklyn MI 8851 36 F 36:31.9 43:23.7 11:47/M
2487 Julie Harris Ann Arbor MI 4363 30 F 36:32.1 42:00.9 11:47/M
2488 Eric Olson Ann Arbor MI 8269 35 M 36:32.3 47:16.2 11:47/M
2489 Joseph Karasek Grand Blanc MI 4687 44 M 36:32.4 40:57.7 11:47/M
2490 Therese Benevich Ann Arbor MI 3248 46 F 36:32.5 38:23.8 11:47/M
2491 Katelyn Patient Novi MI 6588 17 F 36:32.6 39:02.4 11:47/M
2492 ASHLEY MISEJKA WHITEHOUSE OH 6325 28 F 36:33.6 42:00.3 11:47/M
2493 Abigail Gall Ann Arbor MI 8030 0 F 36:34.8 41:42.7 11:48/M
2494 Katie Olson San Diego CA 6527 0 F 36:35.1 47:20.0 11:48/M
2495 Paul Kahlenberg Ann Arbor MI 4668 46 M 36:35.4 42:55.3 11:48/M
2496 Kelly Kaye Troy MI 744 22 F 36:35.7 38:56.9 11:48/M
2497 Mike Kieffer Chesaning MI 4756 11 M 36:35.8 38:31.0 11:48/M
2498 Dan Patient Novi MI 6586 46 M 36:36.5 39:05.3 11:48/M
2499 Deinna Clement Holly MI 3596 39 F 36:37.2 43:47.9 11:49/M
2500 Cheryl Ansel Clarkston MI 3085 37 F 36:37.3 44:10.1 11:49/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2501 Kathleen Hagerty Ann Arbor MI 8054 14 F 36:37.4 40:30.4 11:49/M
2502 wanda Zenzen Bay City MI 7809 39 F 36:37.5 43:48.3 11:49/M
2503 Valerie Nafso Farmington Hills MI 8244 22 F 36:37.6 38:27.8 11:49/M
2504 Tricia Bradley Wyandotte MI 8594 22 F 36:37.9 38:28.0 11:49/M
2505 Salvatore Vitale Monroe MI 7532 37 M 36:38.0 44:07.0 11:49/M
2506 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 7373 0 F 36:38.1 43:27.1 11:49/M
2507 Tricia Kaye Chicago IL 746 34 F 36:39.0 1:50:49.4 5:55/M
2508 Andrew Martin Chesaning MI 6126 37 M 36:39.6 38:32.4 11:49/M
2509 Christie Wilde Novi MI 7690 21 F 36:39.9 41:06.7 11:49/M
2510 Shanna Buettner Appleton WI 3416 32 F 36:40.5 40:34.2 11:50/M
2511 Kristine Karasek Grand Blanc MI 4688 42 F 36:40.7 41:06.0 11:50/M
2512 Paul Samways Whitmore Lake MI 6968 47 M 36:41.1 37:26.7 11:50/M
2513 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor MI 6496 66 M 36:41.1 41:13.4 11:50/M
2514 Tiffany Fee Ann Arbor MI 3986 28 F 36:41.4 46:11.3 11:50/M
2515 Nyah Ansel Clarkston MI 3086 10 F 36:41.4 44:14.1 11:50/M
2516 Manilay Pulsinelli Ypsilanti MI 8310 36 F 36:42.0 42:03.1 11:50/M
2517 Chloe Campbell Ypsilanti MI 3479 25 F 36:42.1 42:40.1 11:50/M
2518 jake lister ann arbor MI 8877 10 M 36:42.5 40:22.8 11:50/M
2519 Tammy Giannunzio Marshall MI 4179 35 F 36:44.3 46:02.0 11:51/M
2520 Lisa Perry Wyandotte MI 6630 27 F 36:44.6 42:06.0 11:51/M
2521 Ally Rooker Ann Arbor MI 6896 19 F 36:45.0 40:25.9 11:51/M
2522 Danielle Laroche Brighton MI 4907 23 F 36:45.9 39:22.3 11:51/M
2523 Courtney Reed Ann Arbor MI 5534 26 F 36:45.9 41:55.2 11:51/M
2524 Jill Lohr Bloomfield Hills MI 6036 56 F 36:46.4 40:36.1 11:52/M
2525 Erin Moulton Ypsilanti MI 6384 35 F 36:47.5 39:13.1 11:52/M
2526 Nora Hall Belleville MI 4315 28 F 36:47.9 43:20.2 11:52/M
2527 Lisa Simon Ann Arbor MI 8378 45 F 36:48.0 42:19.0 11:52/M
2528 Brenda Kitz Garden City MI 4786 45 F 36:48.0 40:11.0 11:52/M
2529 Karen Rooker Fenton MI 6897 51 F 36:48.2 40:26.6 11:52/M
2530 Kristen May Birmingham MI 6164 39 F 36:48.2 39:13.3 11:52/M
2531 Megan Sandison Dearborn MI 6975 26 F 36:48.4 39:21.1 11:52/M
2532 Madeline McGee Crystal MI 6205 7 F 36:49.1 40:24.2 11:53/M
2533 Tracie Misiak Canton MI 6330 49 F 36:50.2 40:13.3 11:53/M
2534 Ryan Belville Dearborn Heights MI 3242 24 M 36:50.7 42:47.0 11:53/M
2535 scott hammond Linden MI 4328 47 M 36:51.8 38:34.0 11:53/M
2536 Eric VanDyne Lyons MI 7507 38 M 36:52.1 40:26.2 11:54/M
2537 Kerry Meggison Ann Arbor MI 6243 34 F 36:52.4 39:12.7 11:54/M
2538 Rebekka McGee Crystal MI 6206 33 F 36:52.8 40:26.9 11:54/M
2539 Ana Clara Duran Ann Arbor MI 367 30 F 36:53.0 36:53.0 11:54/M
2540 dennis berke novi MI 3263 46 M 36:53.6 39:13.3 11:54/M
2541 Diane Telgen Canton MI 7382 46 F 36:54.0 40:36.9 11:54/M
2542 Shay Bachman Ann Arbor MI 3132 41 F 36:54.2 40:22.3 11:54/M
2543 Clare Sansburn Ann Arbor MI 6978 39 F 36:57.5 40:26.3 11:55/M
2544 Brent Johnson Milan MI 4610 26 M 36:58.7 45:08.6 11:55/M
2545 Kathie Wolney Ann Arbor MI 7744 39 F 36:59.2 38:03.9 11:56/M
2546 robin gillis 5702 42 F 36:59.6 42:05.0 11:56/M
2547 morgan goldi 2550 23 F 37:00.1 37:00.1 11:56/M
2548 Danielle Platte Kentwood MI 6666 27 F 37:00.3 41:44.9 11:56/M
2549 Kami Swenson Plymouth MI 7330 38 F 37:00.6 41:43.4 11:56/M
2550 Vanessa Baldwin Sterling MI 7858 26 F 37:00.7 39:19.4 11:56/M
2551 Mary Ellen Sexton Hyannis MA 8367 56 F 37:00.9 41:54.9 11:56/M
2552 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 3285 40 F 37:01.0 39:15.0 11:56/M
2553 Caleigh Aigler Tiffin OH 3030 8 F 37:01.6 40:23.7 11:56/M
2554 Gary O'Hotzke Manchester MI 6514 44 M 37:01.7 40:36.9 11:56/M
2555 Joe Delgado The Woodlands TX 3792 56 M 37:01.7 39:04.7 11:56/M
2556 Stephanie Dush Saint Johns MI 8700 38 F 37:01.9 41:43.9 11:56/M
2557 Jeffrey Backoski Williamston MI 3136 31 M 37:02.1 42:50.3 11:57/M
2558 Carrie Aigler Tiffin OH 3031 29 F 37:03.7 40:23.0 11:57/M
2559 Kimberly Haman Milan MI 4322 33 F 37:03.9 43:36.4 11:57/M
2560 Mark Bradford Fraser MI 8591 50 M 37:04.1 38:09.4 11:57/M
2561 Helen Levy Ann Arbor MI 8869 42 F 37:04.1 37:04.1 11:57/M
2562 Amber Trongo Westland MI 8456 30 F 37:04.4 43:51.1 11:57/M
2563 Jennifer Early East Lansing MI 3897 37 F 37:06.1 42:23.3 11:58/M
2564 Katy Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5426 11 F 37:06.8 39:50.7 11:58/M
2565 Joseph Sickler Limerick PA 7107 22 M 37:07.0 38:39.0 11:58/M
2566 Melissa Campbell West Bloomfield MI 3484 42 F 37:07.9 44:21.4 11:58/M
2567 emma lister ann arbor MI 8876 8 F 37:08.8 40:50.7 11:59/M
2568 Meghan Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5427 24 F 37:09.2 39:52.4 11:59/M
2569 Shubhum Sidhar West Bloomfield MI 5067 0 M 37:09.3 42:51.2 11:59/M
2570 Tracy Olowinski Fraser MI 6522 0 F 37:10.1 37:23.3 11:59/M
2571 akihide kobayashi Northville MI 8154 53 M 37:10.1 37:19.2 11:59/M
2572 Joseph Coolon Ann Arbor MI 3641 29 M 37:12.9 39:44.1 12:00/M
2573 Yukiko Harris Ann Arbor MI 8777 47 F 37:13.7 43:47.0 12:00/M
2574 Kraig Stevenson Ann Arbor MI 3642 27 M 37:15.1 39:44.7 12:01/M
2575 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 6672 39 F 37:15.1 40:16.8 12:01/M
2576 Ashley Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 6671 11 F 37:15.1 40:16.8 12:01/M
2577 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 7265 8 F 37:15.8 43:51.7 12:01/M
2578 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 7266 40 F 37:15.8 43:50.8 12:01/M
2579 Jarrod Sandel Ann Arbor MI 5039 28 M 37:16.2 41:13.6 12:01/M
2580 Jamie Mayo Ypsilanti MI 6169 33 F 37:16.3 41:49.0 12:01/M
2581 WASSIM ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7825 11 M 37:16.6 43:47.8 12:01/M
2582 Diane Montie Dimondale MI 6350 59 F 37:17.1 38:21.4 12:02/M
2583 Jackie Novak Ann Arbor MI 8255 26 F 37:17.2 41:47.4 12:02/M
2584 Ryan Schumaker Belleville MI 7031 30 M 37:17.9 38:25.0 12:02/M
2585 Rachel Muller Livonia MI 5479 25 F 37:18.9 41:22.4 12:02/M
2586 Eric Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 4578 57 M 37:19.2 41:51.3 12:02/M
2587 David Manuel Lisle IL 6103 38 M 37:19.6 41:37.8 12:02/M
2588 Thomas Ward Novi MI 8479 12 M 37:20.3 43:09.2 12:03/M
2589 Dina McMenamin Warren MI 6228 38 F 37:20.3 40:15.1 12:03/M
2590 Jannet Provost Ellsworth MI 6718 51 F 37:20.4 41:56.9 12:03/M
2591 Abby Taylor Hastings MI 7369 45 F 37:20.7 37:46.0 12:03/M
2592 Emma Sortor dexter MI 5091 9 F 37:20.7 43:51.7 12:03/M
2593 Derek Gibbs Westland MI 8036 36 M 37:21.4 42:25.0 12:03/M
2594 Violet Taba Windsor ON 7346 32 F 37:22.3 40:11.0 12:03/M
2595 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 6921 57 M 37:22.3 38:12.0 12:03/M
2596 Laura Rozycki South Lyon MI 6926 48 F 37:22.4 42:17.7 12:03/M
2597 Sara Provost Kalamazoo MI 6719 25 F 37:22.7 42:00.6 12:03/M
2598 Andrew Renner South Lyon MI 5537 9 M 37:22.7 42:05.9 12:03/M
2599 Jennifer Renner South Lyon MI 5538 35 F 37:23.4 42:06.6 12:04/M
2600 Stephen Jackson Westland MI 4566 36 M 37:24.7 41:26.0 12:04/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2601 Nicholaus Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6660 9 M 37:25.8 46:39.7 12:04/M
2602 Donia Mueller Ypsilanti MI 6392 46 F 37:26.2 42:30.2 12:05/M
2603 Kathy VanderMarkt Jenison MI 7503 57 F 37:26.4 41:12.2 12:05/M
2604 Ashley Earle Saginaw MI 3893 27 F 37:26.4 42:15.9 12:05/M
2605 Jeffrey Perin Ypsilanti MI 6620 43 M 37:26.8 42:30.0 12:05/M
2606 Alyson Oslin Ann Arbor MI 6552 28 F 37:27.6 43:41.3 12:05/M
2607 Danielle Westbay Southgate MI 7650 35 F 37:27.8 40:14.1 12:05/M
2608 Jennifer Sortor Dexter MI 5092 38 F 37:28.1 43:57.0 12:05/M
2609 Melissa Harrison Walled Lake MI 593 29 F 37:28.1 42:59.9 12:05/M
2610 Sarah Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6661 42 F 37:28.4 46:41.7 12:05/M
2611 Keith Truitt Brighton MI 7453 10 M 37:28.8 42:50.8 12:05/M
2612 Laura Schnob Westland MI 7021 33 F 37:28.9 41:30.1 12:05/M
2613 Jennifer Moore Ann Arbor MI 5475 50 F 37:29.1 40:30.8 12:05/M
2614 Tim Hess Alto MI 4439 41 M 37:29.1 43:10.8 12:05/M
2615 Krissa Rumsey Milan MI 8335 41 F 37:30.1 40:11.1 12:06/M
2616 Nirav Acharya Ann Arbor MI 3009 29 M 37:30.4 43:54.6 12:06/M
2617 Nick Hess Alto MI 4438 16 M 37:30.6 43:10.4 12:06/M
2618 Nichol Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 4510 34 F 37:30.7 39:06.9 12:06/M
2619 Bonnie Brickett Ann Arbor MI 8599 57 F 37:30.8 41:27.9 12:06/M
2620 James Bengtson Ann Arbor MI 8575 59 M 37:30.9 41:27.4 12:06/M
2621 Ella Mosher 5919 13 F 37:31.0 41:14.4 12:06/M
2622 Christeen Colter Ann Arbor MI 3622 36 F 37:31.9 42:01.4 12:06/M
2623 Julie Cohen South Lyon MI 3613 31 F 37:32.5 41:31.4 12:06/M
2624 Kelly Roberts Fenton MI 6846 19 F 37:33.7 40:36.7 12:07/M
2625 Julie Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 4032 8 F 37:34.1 37:57.2 12:07/M
2626 carina mcgraw allen park MI 8910 27 F 37:34.4 39:05.1 12:07/M
2627 John Daniels Farmington MI 307 12 M 37:34.5 42:52.7 12:07/M
2628 Matthew Rollins Westland MI 6893 37 M 37:34.9 39:08.8 12:07/M
2629 Ellie Katz Ypsilanti MI 4699 37 F 37:34.9 41:03.4 12:07/M
2630 Colleen Roberts 5868 17 F 37:34.9 44:57.0 12:07/M
2631 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 7715 24 F 37:35.4 39:53.8 12:07/M
2632 Mary Ernst Novi MI 3946 32 F 37:36.1 40:52.4 12:08/M
2633 Mike Michon Plymouth MI 6281 56 M 37:36.2 41:39.1 12:08/M
2634 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 3782 25 F 37:37.7 39:55.9 12:08/M
2635 Dennis Kirkwood ANN ARBOR MI 4785 63 M 37:37.8 43:30.6 12:08/M
2636 heather bonnewit ann arbor MI 3319 42 F 37:38.8 37:59.6 12:08/M
2637 Carrie Nimmo Shelby Township MI 6480 32 F 37:40.0 41:55.0 12:09/M
2638 Kimberly Cullen Swartz Creek MI 5278 0 F 37:40.3 40:19.6 12:09/M
2639 Katelyn Kaliszewski Woodhaven MI 4671 21 F 37:41.1 39:11.2 12:09/M
2640 Chad Baker Brighton MI 3153 39 M 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:09/M
2641 Kathy Rogers Elyria OH 6885 28 F 37:41.3 40:21.7 12:09/M
2642 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 7450 38 F 37:41.4 43:33.6 12:09/M
2643 Christena Koester Brownstown MI 8837 31 F 37:41.5 39:11.4 12:09/M
2644 L G MI 5339 8 F 37:42.2 42:58.3 12:10/M
2645 Kelly Bronski Royal Oak MI 3383 33 F 37:42.8 41:56.0 12:10/M
2646 Renee Heath Tecumseh MI 8079 0 F 37:42.8 40:12.9 12:10/M
2647 D Greer Northville MI 5357 40 M 37:43.0 42:59.0 12:10/M
2648 Jeff Wojcik Chicago IL 5166 39 M 37:43.6 47:25.6 12:10/M
2649 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 5550 61 F 37:44.2 40:33.2 12:10/M
2650 Lee Mitchell Dexter MI 5706 33 F 37:44.5 39:14.7 12:10/M
2651 Paul Dickey Dexter MI 7979 42 M 37:44.5 40:57.2 12:10/M
2652 Ted Welling Ann Arbor MI 7640 43 M 37:44.6 41:51.4 12:10/M
2653 Catherine Meldrum Pinckney MI 8918 0 F 37:44.7 40:56.0 12:10/M
2654 Christi Fiedler Port Huron MI 5322 35 F 37:44.8 39:52.7 12:10/M
2655 Lexi Heath Dexter MI 8077 13 F 37:45.0 40:48.8 12:11/M
2656 Katy Ross Ann Arbor MI 6907 13 F 37:45.9 42:30.4 12:11/M
2657 C Greer Northville MI 5356 40 F 37:46.1 43:01.8 12:11/M
2658 jarrad mitchell 5704 31 M 37:46.3 39:15.7 12:11/M
2659 Jule Dickey Dexter MI 7978 42 F 37:46.9 40:58.6 12:11/M
2660 Robert Mitchell 5705 58 M 37:48.1 39:18.3 12:12/M
2661 Dawn Dalessandro Southgate MI 300 53 F 37:48.5 42:23.9 12:12/M
2662 Rachel Naasko Ann Arbor MI 6424 36 F 37:49.0 42:54.8 12:12/M
2663 Andrea Schroeder Ypsilanti MI 7024 ** F 37:49.0 44:42.2 12:12/M
2664 leslie garoufalis 5790 45 F 37:49.3 37:49.3 12:12/M
2665 Catherine Habes St. Charles IL 8767 62 F 37:50.1 47:31.1 12:12/M
2666 Kylie Mount Ludington MI 8941 14 F 37:50.4 44:47.6 12:12/M
2667 Michaela McArthur Grosse Pointe MI 6178 28 F 37:50.7 45:42.0 12:12/M
2668 Lauren Wojcik Chicago IL 5167 36 F 37:50.7 47:30.7 12:12/M
2669 Marco Luna-Gen Berkley MI 6056 10 M 37:51.1 40:10.4 12:13/M
2670 Mia Wojcik Chicago IL 5168 2 F 37:51.4 47:31.3 12:13/M
2671 Jessica Taranto Lansing MI 7365 37 F 37:51.5 41:00.7 12:13/M
2672 Robert Habes St. Charles IL 8768 65 M 37:51.7 47:31.8 12:13/M
2673 giuseppe cusumano huntington woods MI 3719 36 M 37:51.8 40:11.7 12:13/M
2674 Jordyn Sanders Ludington MI 6973 14 F 37:52.0 44:49.2 12:13/M
2675 Vivian Ross 5844 8 F 37:53.8 42:39.7 12:13/M
2676 Angie Hall Milan MI 8056 50 F 37:54.3 42:10.2 12:14/M
2677 Carrie Atkinsom Dundee MI 3117 0 F 37:54.7 44:45.7 12:14/M
2678 Claudia Lozon 5731 10 F 37:57.1 42:48.3 12:15/M
2679 Sue Massuch New Hudson MI 6153 51 F 37:57.7 43:02.4 12:15/M
2680 Gretchen Kronsbein Novi MI 4848 36 F 37:58.7 46:52.3 12:15/M
2681 Kathrin Costello New Hudson MI 8650 32 F 37:58.8 43:17.3 12:15/M
2682 Tishia Hardy ann arbor MI 5369 26 F 37:59.4 45:17.3 12:15/M
2683 Tara Freni Ann Arbor MI 8023 23 F 37:59.7 41:33.9 12:15/M
2684 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 8895 0 F 38:00.2 42:28.2 12:15/M
2685 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 7682 39 F 38:01.8 44:26.1 12:16/M
2686 corinne courtright ann arbor MI 7958 6 F 38:02.3 45:46.6 12:16/M
2687 Jorge Luna-Gen Berkley MI 6055 40 M 38:02.4 40:22.6 12:16/M
2688 lauren courtright ann arbor MI 7961 9 F 38:02.7 45:46.8 12:16/M
2689 shane baranek 2527 38 M 38:03.0 38:03.0 12:16/M
2690 Dawn Daniels Farmmington MI 306 35 F 38:03.5 43:33.9 12:16/M
2691 Amanda Nephew Ann Arbor MI 6451 30 F 38:03.6 43:50.1 12:16/M
2692 john courtright ann arbor MI 7960 41 M 38:03.6 45:46.8 12:16/M
2693 jessica courtright ann arbor MI 7959 7 F 38:03.9 45:46.7 12:16/M
2694 Donald Parrish Canton MI 6577 40 M 38:05.8 44:26.3 12:17/M
2695 Gerald Colon Britton MI 8645 27 M 38:06.3 39:44.7 12:17/M
2696 Richard Massuch New Hudson MI 6152 54 M 38:06.5 43:10.8 12:17/M
2697 Megan MacNeill Grand Blanc MI 8886 22 F 38:06.7 42:41.2 12:17/M
2698 Rahiem Hampton Ann Arbor MI 8067 30 M 38:10.6 44:41.2 12:19/M
2699 Evan Kleinhenz Tiffin OH 5412 7 M 38:12.0 44:40.2 12:19/M
2700 Pete Kleinhenz Tiffin OH 5414 58 M 38:12.3 44:42.3 12:19/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2701 Mary Hayes Milford MI 8783 51 F 38:13.1 42:28.0 12:20/M
2702 Joyce Haner East Lansing MI 4333 62 F 38:14.6 44:09.6 12:20/M
2703 Kinsleigh Sleep Southgate MI 7164 15 F 38:14.8 40:15.9 12:20/M
2704 Matt Feltner Wyandotte MI 8718 24 M 38:14.8 44:41.2 12:20/M
2705 Abel Walkotten Holland MI 7566 5 M 38:14.9 40:09.6 12:20/M
2706 Jaclyn Kleinhenz Wyandotte MI 5413 27 F 38:15.1 44:43.3 12:20/M
2707 Candace Kleinhenz Wyandotte MI 8831 24 F 38:15.1 44:41.8 12:20/M
2708 Kenny McBride Wyandotte MI 5451 29 M 38:15.9 44:41.8 12:20/M
2709 Renea Walkotten Holland MI 7569 38 F 38:16.3 40:12.3 12:21/M
2710 Amanda Lowe Ypsilanti MI 8883 41 F 38:16.5 42:15.7 12:21/M
2711 Kathy Halsey Dexter MI 4321 40 F 38:17.0 41:38.8 12:21/M
2712 Yasin Unlu Ann Arbor MI 8460 31 M 38:17.6 44:37.1 12:21/M
2713 Sara Greenwood 5798 31 F 38:18.0 38:18.0 12:21/M
2714 Corrie Perry Redford MI 8289 29 F 38:18.1 40:52.8 12:21/M
2715 Effie Ogoe Canton MI 5494 33 F 38:18.1 44:51.0 12:21/M
2716 Daniel Piippo Ypsilanti MI 6657 29 M 38:18.3 44:43.8 12:21/M
2717 Derk Walkotten Holland MI 7568 40 M 38:18.5 40:14.2 12:21/M
2718 Avery Walkotten Holland MI 7567 7 F 38:18.6 40:13.6 12:21/M
2719 kristen macgregor ann arbor MI 6072 26 F 38:18.6 44:33.4 12:21/M
2720 Stephanie Teves ann arbor MI 7396 31 F 38:18.7 41:15.0 12:21/M
2721 Sue Renfer Addison MI 6800 27 F 38:18.7 41:28.1 12:21/M
2722 Reilei Van Alsburg Ann Arbor MI 5125 13 F 38:19.7 41:16.0 12:22/M
2723 Janice Hemenway East Lansing MI 4412 61 F 38:19.7 43:41.9 12:22/M
2724 April Behm Commerce Twp MI 3231 37 F 38:19.8 41:14.0 12:22/M
2725 Sarah Holley Ann Arbor MI 8797 0 F 38:19.9 41:53.9 12:22/M
2726 Bill Kwasniak Dearborn Heights MI 8853 33 M 38:20.9 39:41.0 12:22/M
2727 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 4039 33 F 38:21.7 45:00.6 12:22/M
2728 Allison Piippo Ypsilanti MI 6656 29 F 38:21.8 44:47.3 12:22/M
2729 Liam Ruff 5877 10 M 38:23.1 41:45.7 12:23/M
2730 Deanna Petkoff Troy MI 6636 32 F 38:23.2 42:22.6 12:23/M
2731 Patti Biggs Ann Arbor MI 3280 50 F 38:23.4 44:19.7 12:23/M
2732 Maureen Sertich Ann Arbor MI 7068 30 F 38:23.6 41:50.3 12:23/M
2733 Adam Wright 5683 29 M 38:24.0 45:36.3 12:23/M
2734 Kristin Lozon 5730 45 F 38:24.8 43:16.1 12:23/M
2735 Jonathan Newby Chesterfield Twp MI 6455 24 M 38:24.9 43:26.9 12:23/M
2736 Logan Levasseur Tecumseh ON 8867 11 M 38:25.2 43:54.6 12:24/M
2737 James Carlson Flint MI 3500 66 M 38:25.4 43:15.7 12:24/M
2738 Laura Yarckow Onsted MI 7783 31 F 38:26.2 46:00.4 12:24/M
2739 Nancy Driscoll Holly MI 3861 64 F 38:27.3 42:57.1 12:24/M
2740 Kerrie Kwasniak Dearborn Heights MI 8854 27 F 38:27.7 39:46.1 12:24/M
2741 nicole hall 5682 29 F 38:27.8 45:39.0 12:24/M
2742 Tim Parker Saline MI 2528 47 M 38:27.8 38:27.8 12:24/M
2743 Henry Rebandt Canton MI 6782 49 M 38:28.4 42:06.0 12:25/M
2744 Michele Driscoll Maybee Howell MI 3862 39 F 38:28.6 42:59.8 12:25/M
2745 jennifer fornell 5878 30 F 38:30.5 41:50.6 12:25/M
2746 Kathleen Barden 3349 58 F 38:31.9 45:12.4 12:25/M
2747 Katie Valasek Owosso MI 5123 28 F 38:32.5 42:22.2 12:26/M
2748 Michael Roch livonia MI 6866 41 M 38:32.6 39:52.7 12:26/M
2749 Mckenna roch livonia MI 6865 12 F 38:32.6 39:51.7 12:26/M
2750 John Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 8316 54 M 38:33.1 41:45.9 12:26/M
2751 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 7393 43 F 38:33.1 45:00.0 12:26/M
2752 Rosemarie Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 8317 52 F 38:33.3 41:44.6 12:26/M
2753 Laurel Brady northville MI 3355 52 F 38:33.4 41:47.1 12:26/M
2754 Saudia Major Ann Arbor MI 5443 37 F 38:33.4 43:04.9 12:26/M
2755 laura giles 5681 47 F 38:34.4 41:39.7 12:26/M
2756 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 5198 29 F 38:34.6 43:06.3 12:26/M
2757 Cecilia Sauter Ann Arbor MI 5046 48 F 38:34.7 45:00.9 12:26/M
2758 Gary coe canton MI 8640 43 M 38:36.0 41:52.9 12:27/M
2759 Ben Lane 5800 0 M 38:37.6 42:17.9 12:27/M
2760 Joseph Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4616 34 M 38:37.9 42:49.1 12:27/M
2761 Steven Zimmer Chelsea MI 7820 45 M 38:38.1 44:11.9 12:28/M
2762 Diana Obradovich Howell MI 6497 27 F 38:38.5 45:26.7 12:28/M
2763 Chad Osborne Belleville MI 6543 40 M 38:39.1 42:15.9 12:28/M
2764 Karen Reid clarkston MI 6795 49 F 38:39.3 43:17.7 12:28/M
2765 Brian Zimmer Ann Arbor MI 5180 46 M 38:39.3 44:06.8 12:28/M
2766 Nicole Lane Northville MI 4895 38 F 38:40.9 42:20.0 12:28/M
2767 Sue Zieske Linden MI 8532 44 F 38:41.3 43:35.1 12:29/M
2768 cassidy mullins 5894 12 F 38:42.3 44:25.1 12:29/M
2769 Jennifer Nichols Canton MI 8249 33 F 38:43.1 43:53.8 12:29/M
2770 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI 4052 58 F 38:43.8 43:00.6 12:29/M
2771 Brigid Essenberg South Lyon MI 5313 0 F 38:44.7 42:34.8 12:30/M
2772 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 8352 40 F 38:45.0 41:53.1 12:30/M
2773 Thomas Rose Battle Creek MI 6901 22 M 38:45.8 43:48.0 12:30/M
2774 Meghan Hanna 5997 25 F 38:46.8 38:46.8 12:30/M
2775 Vilma Mesa Ann Arbor MI 6262 48 F 38:47.8 45:12.6 12:31/M
2776 Gloria Burns Flint MI 3438 60 F 38:47.9 42:59.4 12:31/M
2777 hannah banfield lincoln park MI 3167 20 F 38:48.5 41:20.8 12:31/M
2778 Jennifer nordin Plymouth MI 8251 41 F 38:48.5 47:43.3 12:31/M
2779 Tiffany Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 6955 21 F 38:52.5 41:24.7 12:32/M
2780 Victoria Emch Ypsilanti MI 3930 39 F 38:53.3 41:55.3 12:33/M
2781 Kara Osborne Detroit MI 1102 29 F 38:53.8 45:29.0 12:33/M
2782 Mark Osborne Ypsilanti MI 1103 52 M 38:54.7 45:29.0 12:33/M
2783 Rebekah O'Connor Taylor MI 8260 27 F 38:54.7 39:49.7 12:33/M
2784 Kate Lilly Ann Arbor MI 6002 26 F 38:54.8 42:10.2 12:33/M
2785 Adam Lanseur Ypsilanti MI 4901 23 M 38:56.0 45:40.2 12:34/M
2786 Sheryl Faix Ann Arbor MI 3971 59 F 38:57.4 41:34.1 12:34/M
2787 Brooke Reid ann arbor MI 5536 30 F 38:58.9 46:14.7 12:34/M
2788 kathy racine Ann Arbor MI 6739 64 F 38:59.1 39:07.8 12:35/M
2789 Jennifer Pellegrini Ann Arbor MI 8286 33 F 38:59.7 43:02.6 12:35/M
2790 ERIC VANBUSKIRK SYLVANIA OH 7496 28 M 38:59.8 44:25.4 12:35/M
2791 Alexander Dennis Saline MI 8673 12 M 39:00.2 45:57.1 12:35/M
2792 Brian Dennis Saline MI 8674 48 M 39:01.0 45:57.4 12:35/M
2793 Casey Smith Muskegon MI 7177 31 F 39:01.4 45:33.6 12:35/M
2794 Mary Anne Chadwick Farmington Hills MI 3537 59 F 39:01.9 44:13.8 12:35/M
2795 Andrew Crutchfield Ann Arbor MI 3709 25 M 39:04.9 48:48.1 12:36/M
2796 Kimberly Blaska Tecumseh MI 3300 34 F 39:06.9 42:49.0 12:37/M
2797 Stephanie Dinius Tecumseh MI 3831 30 F 39:08.1 42:50.4 12:37/M
2798 Krystin Engelter ypsilanti MI 3934 27 F 39:09.0 42:41.2 12:38/M
2799 Shelley Knowlan Waldron MI 4804 48 F 39:09.0 39:22.2 12:38/M
2800 Todd Howell Farmington Hills MI 8102 42 M 39:10.3 42:30.6 12:38/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2801 Katie Krushelnick Ann Arbor MI 4859 8 F 39:10.8 42:47.7 12:38/M
2802 Tina Gray Ann Arbor MI 5355 50 F 39:12.8 44:27.3 12:39/M
2803 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4988 48 M 39:12.9 41:00.2 12:39/M
2804 david peterson 5797 42 M 39:13.0 39:13.0 12:39/M
2805 Ian Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4989 7 M 39:13.2 40:59.2 12:39/M
2806 SORAYA ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7824 12 F 39:14.0 45:45.3 12:39/M
2807 Amy Osborne Belleville MI 6542 38 F 39:14.3 42:44.6 12:39/M
2808 Kellie Donajkowski Ann Arbor MI 3837 22 F 39:14.9 41:38.4 12:39/M
2809 OUAFA EL OUADILI ANN ARBOR MI 3913 49 F 39:15.1 45:45.4 12:40/M
2810 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 3213 25 F 39:15.9 42:48.8 12:40/M
2811 james siskosky novi MI 7140 66 M 39:16.9 45:02.7 12:40/M
2812 YOUSSEF ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7826 50 M 39:17.0 45:46.2 12:40/M
2813 Cheryl Warren Dimondale MI 7592 46 F 39:17.7 44:06.4 12:40/M
2814 Jessica Nelson Saline MI 6445 34 F 39:18.9 42:47.3 12:41/M
2815 Sarah Baybeck Ann Arbor MI 3211 8 F 39:19.2 42:56.1 12:41/M
2816 Randall Thomas Wayne MI 7407 32 M 39:19.4 45:38.3 12:41/M
2817 Roberta Niedson Ypsilanti MI 6475 51 F 39:19.6 40:51.9 12:41/M
2818 Renay Thomas Wayne MI 7408 30 F 39:20.0 45:38.1 12:41/M
2819 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 6840 0 F 39:20.7 44:29.9 12:41/M
2820 Valaria Sunday Flushing MI 7320 28 F 39:23.1 45:08.4 12:42/M
2821 Lisa Patten Trenton MI 6590 44 F 39:23.4 43:59.7 12:42/M
2822 Eva Vizzini Saline MI 7535 54 F 39:24.7 42:18.2 12:43/M
2823 Shelley Abraham Allegan MI 3005 41 F 39:25.0 41:38.4 12:43/M
2824 Katie Peat Union MI 8975 40 F 39:27.3 42:52.2 12:44/M
2825 Heather Jose Lake Isabella MI 5408 39 F 39:28.3 42:53.9 12:44/M
2826 Mary Post Auburn MI 6691 62 F 39:28.7 42:21.8 12:44/M
2827 Jen Weatherson Ann Arbor MI 7612 34 F 39:29.8 45:51.2 12:44/M
2828 Heather Bowen Midland MI 5231 21 F 39:30.7 42:51.0 12:45/M
2829 Barry Leshman Huntington Woods MI 8177 2 M 39:32.0 39:32.0 12:45/M
2830 David Thomas Ann Arbor MI 7403 0 M 39:32.5 45:44.0 12:45/M
2831 Grant Ellis bloomfield hills MI 5309 12 M 39:33.4 40:21.9 12:45/M
2832 Cristina Munoz Ann Arbor MI 6402 26 F 39:34.2 43:56.0 12:46/M
2833 Matthew Borck Bloomfield Hills MI 5226 12 M 39:35.1 40:23.9 12:46/M
2834 Sandra Gruca Bingham Farms MI 8762 42 F 39:35.2 39:35.2 12:46/M
2835 Melyssa Secor Bay City MI 7051 17 F 39:35.4 46:10.1 12:46/M
2836 Rae Platte Ann Arbor MI 8993 28 F 39:36.1 44:18.2 12:46/M
2837 Jennifer Drabek Livonia MI 3855 29 F 39:36.6 42:02.6 12:46/M
2838 Eric Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3067 54 M 39:37.3 41:15.4 12:47/M
2839 JESSICA BOBEE Canton MI 3304 28 F 39:37.4 42:03.7 12:47/M
2840 Keri Leslie 2532 38 F 39:38.2 39:38.2 12:47/M
2841 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills MI 5308 0 M 39:38.6 40:25.3 12:47/M
2842 Adam Stechschulte Fort Jennings OH 7271 32 M 39:39.1 46:22.0 12:47/M
2843 Richard Fitzgerald Canton MI 5327 37 M 39:39.7 40:27.1 12:47/M
2844 Stacey Platte Chevy Chase MD 8994 30 F 39:39.9 44:22.0 12:47/M
2845 Kara Stechschulte Fort Jennings OH 7272 31 F 39:40.3 46:23.6 12:48/M
2846 Robert Radford Woodhaven MI 6746 31 M 39:41.4 44:50.2 12:48/M
2847 anne Kubek San Rafael CA 825 0 F 39:41.7 42:16.9 12:48/M
2848 Michelle Carter Sterling heights MI 3520 24 F 39:42.1 45:51.8 12:48/M
2849 Bryan Carter Sterling heights MI 3518 27 M 39:42.2 45:51.0 12:48/M
2850 Diana Radford Woodhaven MI 6745 29 F 39:42.3 44:47.6 12:48/M
2851 Sue Vitale Monroe MI 7533 42 F 39:43.7 47:20.9 12:49/M
2852 mike thomas temperance MI 7405 36 M 39:43.7 39:43.7 12:49/M
2853 Stanley Sieler Monroe MI 7115 65 M 39:44.0 47:20.3 12:49/M
2854 Lisa Brown Manchester MI 3397 45 F 39:44.0 42:18.8 12:49/M
2855 Rocio Cardenas Ann Arbor MI 3496 28 F 39:44.7 46:14.3 12:49/M
2856 Micki Berg onsted MI 3259 41 F 39:44.7 41:34.7 12:49/M
2857 Michelle Norwood Troy MI 8253 38 F 39:45.6 41:28.9 12:49/M
2858 Jolene Lee howell MI 5425 36 F 39:46.7 44:04.8 12:50/M
2859 Julia Martin Chesaning MI 6137 9 F 39:47.5 41:35.2 12:50/M
2860 Thomas Noonan Farmington Hills MI 5488 39 M 39:48.2 46:10.2 12:50/M
2861 Andrea Garrett Stockbridge MI 4146 47 F 39:48.6 43:34.9 12:50/M
2862 MARISA PAUPORE South Lyon MI 6594 28 F 39:48.7 43:37.0 12:50/M
2863 Jessica Mellinger Ann Arbor MI 8217 34 F 39:49.0 46:26.4 12:51/M
2864 Carley Martin Chesaning MI 6129 6 F 39:49.9 41:38.1 12:51/M
2865 Bobby Russell Mi.an MI 8337 40 M 39:50.0 42:56.0 12:51/M
2866 Sharlene D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 3869 29 F 39:50.1 46:25.3 12:51/M
2867 Brenda Martin Chesaning MI 6127 37 F 39:50.7 41:38.1 12:51/M
2868 Carrie Ruf Warren MI 6930 38 F 39:51.0 46:03.1 12:51/M
2869 Kelly Miller Ottoville OH 5677 51 F 39:51.4 42:20.6 12:51/M
2870 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 6184 42 F 39:51.9 41:10.0 12:51/M
2871 Joanie Leider Farmington Hills MI 4957 20 F 39:52.7 41:04.2 12:52/M
2872 Lynn Kujawa Westland MI 4866 35 F 39:52.8 43:27.7 12:52/M
2873 Sarah Mason Belleville MI 6149 25 F 39:53.0 43:03.2 12:52/M
2874 Matt Kieffer Chesaning MI 4755 9 M 39:53.2 41:39.6 12:52/M
2875 Teresa Merritt Grand Blanc MI 6260 50 F 39:54.0 45:05.0 12:52/M
2876 Kelly Taylor Southfield MI 7374 29 F 39:54.0 41:10.2 12:52/M
2877 Camilla Medel-Mayer Saginaw MI 6239 54 F 39:56.0 43:28.2 12:53/M
2878 Ashley Goldenberg Ann Arbor MI 8753 20 F 39:56.7 40:27.9 12:53/M
2879 janie quinn 2506 42 F 39:58.3 44:53.3 12:54/M
2880 Jonathan Freedman 5804 57 M 39:58.4 41:04.0 12:54/M
2881 Karly Stillman West Bloomfield MI 5099 20 F 39:58.5 40:29.3 12:54/M
2882 Derrick Campbell Ypsilanti MI 3482 28 M 40:02.1 45:54.4 12:55/M
2883 John Sheets Jackson MI 7084 49 M 40:02.8 45:17.1 12:55/M
2884 Jane Morgan Waterville OH 6364 53 F 40:02.9 45:57.4 12:55/M
2885 Tess Lin Ann Arbor MI 6006 28 F 40:04.3 40:04.3 12:55/M
2886 Fritz Reifert Ypsilanti MI 6797 57 M 40:06.3 44:46.7 12:56/M
2887 Thomas Zempel 5769 71 M 40:06.6 41:59.4 12:56/M
2888 Lisa Reifert Ypsilanti MI 6798 54 F 40:06.6 44:46.9 12:56/M
2889 Kathleen Ford Ann Arbor MI 4065 56 F 40:07.7 45:43.6 12:56/M
2890 Yumi Oshikiri Northville MI 6551 23 F 40:08.0 40:49.2 12:57/M
2891 Timothy Applegate Grand Blanc MI 3092 31 M 40:09.3 40:57.6 12:57/M
2892 Kristen McCurry Ann Arbor MI 6198 25 F 40:09.7 43:49.9 12:57/M
2893 Sara Applegate Grand Blanc MI 3091 31 F 40:11.4 41:00.3 12:58/M
2894 Christa Helbing Toledo OH 8082 33 F 40:11.8 42:39.2 12:58/M
2895 Julie Bensinger Canton MI 7878 48 F 40:12.1 41:40.2 12:58/M
2896 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 3610 37 F 40:12.4 43:36.4 12:58/M
2897 Susan Bjoraker Canton MI 8585 48 F 40:14.1 42:59.3 12:59/M
2898 Jason Sterioff Westland MI 5096 32 M 40:14.2 43:53.6 12:59/M
2899 Wendy Cerimele Saline MI 7926 44 F 40:14.3 42:58.3 12:59/M
2900 Mike Barone Garden City MI 7864 53 M 40:14.8 46:40.9 12:59/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2901 DANIELA HEINZ YPSILANTI MI 8786 35 F 40:15.6 43:53.4 12:59/M
2902 Ellen Lee Ann Arbor MI 4942 41 F 40:16.5 44:37.9 12:59/M
2903 Joan Tibai Carleton MI 7424 44 F 40:17.1 43:44.4 13:00/M
2904 Nicole Stanley Farmington Hills MI 7264 27 F 40:17.3 45:42.8 13:00/M
2905 Mia Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7217 7 F 40:17.3 44:37.9 13:00/M
2906 Heather Oleniczak Ann Arbor MI 5499 34 F 40:18.1 45:29.1 13:00/M
2907 lexus mucna 5934 14 F 40:18.8 40:18.8 13:00/M
2908 Diane McDowell Hudsonville MI 6200 51 F 40:18.8 43:35.1 13:00/M
2909 Paul Batchelor Hillsdale MI 3202 53 M 40:19.0 48:16.6 13:00/M
2910 Cameron Novar Ann Arbor MI 8958 12 F 40:19.4 44:05.6 13:00/M
2911 Brian Bundesen Ann Arbor MI 3425 55 M 40:20.1 44:36.9 13:01/M
2912 Camryn Branch Ann arbor MI 8595 13 F 40:21.1 44:04.6 13:01/M
2913 Julia Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 5562 12 F 40:21.3 44:04.8 13:01/M
2914 Daniel Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 7804 11 M 40:21.8 46:41.2 13:01/M
2915 Elizabeth Tibai Ann Arbor MI 7423 25 F 40:21.9 43:49.4 13:01/M
2916 Derek Finley Canton MI 5326 38 M 40:23.3 42:03.3 13:02/M
2917 maria canamore 2209 34 F 40:24.6 41:50.6 13:02/M
2918 Laura Wyatt Dearborn MI 5627 40 F 40:24.6 42:03.9 13:02/M
2919 Susan Newell Hopkins MI 6457 59 F 40:25.0 45:13.3 13:02/M
2920 Holli Bertram Ann Arbor MI 3271 54 F 40:27.5 46:54.4 13:03/M
2921 Katie Mulligan South Lyon MI 6397 24 F 40:28.1 44:11.1 13:03/M
2922 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 5006 41 F 40:28.3 43:33.1 13:03/M
2923 Rachel Sigsbey Ann Arbor MI 7118 30 F 40:29.0 45:15.9 13:04/M
2924 Ann Mooney Ann Arbor MI 6355 59 F 40:30.5 46:55.8 13:04/M
2925 Julie Hodges Milan MI 4482 37 F 40:30.9 41:31.3 13:04/M
2926 Corey Hodges Milan MI 4481 13 M 40:31.3 41:31.4 13:04/M
2927 Deedee Varick Ann Arbor MI 5606 34 F 40:31.8 45:02.0 13:04/M
2928 Jacqueline Arita Ann Arbor MI 5195 32 F 40:35.6 45:05.3 13:05/M
2929 Anthony Emanuele Riverview MI 3928 24 M 40:36.7 45:19.0 13:06/M
2930 Mary Kate Church Ann Arbor MI 3572 25 F 40:36.7 45:37.8 13:06/M
2931 Casey Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 8044 34 F 40:37.4 40:37.4 13:06/M
2932 Susan Bridgman Plymouth MI 5241 42 F 40:37.6 42:48.3 13:06/M
2933 Nicholas Hill Lake Orion MI 8085 18 M 40:37.8 51:14.9 13:06/M
2934 Karen Jozwiak Grosse Pointe MI 4658 33 F 40:38.1 40:38.1 13:06/M
2935 Erin Ennis Taylor MI 3936 28 F 40:39.5 46:02.7 13:07/M
2936 Janet Goldberg Ann Arbor MI 8752 56 F 40:40.1 42:57.2 13:07/M
2937 Robyn Pomerville Riverview MI 6680 25 F 40:41.8 45:19.8 13:07/M
2938 Richard Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 8045 35 M 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:08/M
2939 Dina McMullin Brighton MI 8914 51 F 40:43.8 46:01.0 13:08/M
2940 Kriselmir Peshkepia Sterling Heights MI 5517 29 M 40:45.1 43:59.3 13:09/M
2941 Michelle Hill Ypsilanti MI 4463 37 F 40:45.1 45:50.9 13:09/M
2942 Samantha Brooks LaSalle MI 3387 16 F 40:45.9 43:47.3 13:09/M
2943 amanda hall westland MI 4310 0 F 40:46.2 43:39.0 13:09/M
2944 Robert Babion Rochester Hills MI 3126 60 M 40:47.8 45:49.0 13:09/M
2945 Kathryn Babion Northville MI 3125 28 F 40:47.9 45:50.4 13:09/M
2946 Karen Gilbert Dexter MI 8745 43 F 40:50.1 45:10.9 13:10/M
2947 Gail Giannola clinton township MI 4178 46 F 40:50.9 46:07.9 13:10/M
2948 Marisha Sunday Mount Morris MI 7319 31 F 40:51.0 46:36.0 13:11/M
2949 Beverly Turner Ann Arbor MI 7467 62 F 40:52.1 47:24.0 13:11/M
2950 Kristen McCaw Chestefield MI 8903 45 F 40:54.7 44:34.7 13:12/M
2951 Anthony Fiscelli Marysville MI 4019 30 M 40:55.9 51:40.8 13:12/M
2952 Jenni Reader Jackson MI 6776 27 F 40:56.4 43:19.8 13:12/M
2953 Ashley Fiscelli Marysville MI 4020 26 F 40:57.5 51:41.4 13:13/M
2954 Ruth Shamraj Ann Arbor MI 7072 53 F 40:58.1 48:33.4 13:13/M
2955 Tony Widmer Garden City MI 7675 43 M 41:01.8 45:05.8 13:14/M
2956 Wendy Nemzek Novi MI 6450 37 F 41:02.5 47:16.8 13:14/M
2957 Autumn Widmer Garden City MI 7674 39 F 41:02.7 45:05.6 13:14/M
2958 Jennifer Findeis-Hosey Ann Arbor MI 4014 31 F 41:03.4 47:19.3 13:15/M
2959 Amy Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3614 42 F 41:05.6 46:58.0 13:15/M
2960 Daniel Hosey Ann Arbor MI 4522 33 M 41:05.6 47:21.1 13:15/M
2961 Kelly Frendscho St Charles MI 4099 26 F 41:06.0 45:52.2 13:15/M
2962 Jeannette Canning Ann Arbor MI 5255 17 F 41:06.7 43:47.4 13:15/M
2963 Jackie Ray Chelsea MI 6768 43 F 41:06.9 45:36.3 13:15/M
2964 Rob Finkle Burton MI 8013 0 M 41:06.9 43:30.9 13:15/M
2965 mario perez saginaw MI 6616 28 M 41:07.0 45:51.3 13:16/M
2966 kelsee stirn 2219 18 F 41:07.7 41:07.7 13:16/M
2967 Sandy Hayward Pinckney MI 4390 52 F 41:08.9 47:25.2 13:16/M
2968 Brenda Lee Badish Gregory MI 3147 71 F 41:10.1 47:25.1 13:17/M
2969 christopher potts rives junction MI 6696 50 M 41:10.2 46:31.1 13:17/M
2970 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc MI 8208 37 F 41:10.9 43:33.9 13:17/M
2971 marilyn bradford hartland MI 3350 54 F 41:11.5 44:25.4 13:17/M
2972 William Pomerville Riverview MI 6681 48 M 41:12.0 41:53.2 13:17/M
2973 Jolie Grimes Woodhaven MI 4255 40 F 41:13.6 43:58.4 13:18/M
2974 Jackson Early East Lansing MI 3895 7 M 41:14.0 48:36.7 13:18/M
2975 Michelle Balvanz Bay City MI 3163 31 F 41:14.5 45:46.7 13:18/M
2976 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 3958 47 F 41:15.1 47:23.2 13:18/M
2977 DENISE ZUCHOWSKI TOLEDO OH 7827 47 F 41:15.4 42:51.2 13:18/M
2978 Jason Early East Lansing MI 3896 37 M 41:15.9 48:39.4 13:18/M
2979 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 5622 48 M 41:16.1 45:37.6 13:19/M
2980 Morgan DeLeonard Ann Arbor MI 3791 27 F 41:18.7 47:54.8 13:19/M
2981 Angela Barbash Ypsilanti MI 7861 0 F 41:19.2 42:25.0 13:20/M
2982 cynthia doniger Ann Arbor MI 3839 0 F 41:19.3 47:08.0 13:20/M
2983 Brenda Lee Saline MI 4941 43 F 41:20.1 45:25.9 13:20/M
2984 Susan lickert Ann Arbor MI 4996 38 F 41:20.4 47:46.3 13:20/M
2985 Stephanie Wolfe Pinckney MI 7742 37 F 41:20.4 45:40.0 13:20/M
2986 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 8896 58 F 41:20.5 45:39.8 13:20/M
2987 Louis McFall FENTON MI 5452 60 M 41:21.9 46:29.9 13:20/M
2988 Sofie Miller Ann Arbor MI 6307 11 F 41:25.0 43:22.2 13:22/M
2989 Rose Locke Ann Arbor MI 6034 8 F 41:25.8 43:23.6 13:22/M
2990 Steven Sheppard Jackson MI 7092 33 M 41:26.0 45:19.0 13:22/M
2991 Jessica Beacome Farmington MI 5660 36 F 41:27.3 46:27.9 13:22/M
2992 Roxanne McFall Fenton MI 5453 56 F 41:28.1 46:33.9 13:23/M
2993 Dena Ryan Farmington Hills MI 6947 34 F 41:29.3 42:55.7 13:23/M
2994 Sean Beacome Farmington MI 3215 38 M 41:29.6 46:28.7 13:23/M
2995 Brian Mickey Ann Arbor MI 6284 42 M 41:30.7 43:28.0 13:23/M
2996 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Township MI 6899 32 F 41:33.5 43:19.4 13:24/M
2997 aidan boote 2559 10 M 41:34.9 41:34.9 13:25/M
2998 rachel boote 2557 15 M 41:36.1 41:36.1 13:25/M
2999 kim Kitzmiller canton MI 4787 48 F 41:36.3 44:07.4 13:25/M
3000 Emily Keizer Spring Lake MI 4722 23 F 41:36.4 43:13.4 13:25/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3001 Kristin Wildes Ada MI 7693 41 F 41:36.7 46:44.6 13:25/M
3002 Jack Wildes Ada MI 7692 10 M 41:37.1 46:44.4 13:25/M
3003 Joan Rehak Ann Arbor MI 5010 54 F 41:37.3 50:36.3 13:25/M
3004 Olivia Minneboo Saline MI 8932 13 F 41:38.0 47:44.0 13:26/M
3005 Carter Hickson Owosso MI 4451 10 M 41:40.2 49:10.9 13:26/M
3006 christy roch livonia MI 6863 42 F 41:40.5 44:11.4 13:26/M
3007 Becky Gillis Farwell MI 4183 38 F 41:40.9 46:13.6 13:26/M
3008 Erin Martin Beaverton MI 6134 26 F 41:41.1 46:13.4 13:27/M
3009 Halee Gillis Farwell MI 4184 12 F 41:42.2 46:14.0 13:27/M
3010 Melissa Westphal Dexter MI 5611 35 F 41:43.3 46:18.3 13:27/M
3011 Miranda Mayo Michigan Center MI 6171 35 F 41:43.8 47:51.1 13:27/M
3012 tate lameman 5711 5 M 41:44.3 43:58.4 13:28/M
3013 Alka Sheth Novi MI 8371 36 F 41:44.9 46:56.7 13:28/M
3014 Jessica Legner Bay City MI 4955 24 F 41:45.3 46:19.0 13:28/M
3015 Luann Keizer Spring Lake MI 4723 58 F 41:45.6 43:22.6 13:28/M
3016 Elizabeth Smith Milan MI 7183 42 F 41:46.8 44:30.0 13:28/M
3017 Shelley Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3848 40 F 41:47.7 47:51.8 13:29/M
3018 Carl Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3847 42 M 41:47.8 47:52.0 13:29/M
3019 Steven Adams Clinton MI 7837 3 M 41:48.5 47:40.0 13:29/M
3020 Jennifer Coots 5853 36 F 41:48.9 47:40.4 13:29/M
3021 Martin Gall Alger MI 4135 63 M 41:49.3 47:53.8 13:29/M
3022 Amy Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 8511 3 F 41:49.4 47:39.7 13:29/M
3023 Laurie Cross Hell MI 3705 51 F 41:49.6 42:55.9 13:29/M
3024 Timothy Johnson Mount Morris MI 4626 53 M 41:49.7 47:53.6 13:29/M
3025 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 4649 8 M 41:55.0 46:35.2 13:31/M
3026 Melissa D'Angelo Dexter MI 8662 32 F 41:55.0 47:19.0 13:31/M
3027 Aditya Pandey Ann Arbor MI 8276 0 M 41:55.2 45:53.6 13:31/M
3028 Matthew Jones Ann Arbor MI 4648 48 M 41:55.2 46:35.4 13:31/M
3029 Wayne Criddle Spring Lake MI 3698 51 M 41:55.5 44:55.4 13:31/M
3030 Amy Cantu Ann Arbor MI 3493 45 F 41:55.5 46:53.0 13:31/M
3031 Steven Bean Lapeer MI 3217 57 M 41:55.8 46:53.0 13:31/M
3032 Maria Hagan Milan MI 4303 46 F 41:57.0 43:45.8 13:32/M
3033 Margaret Pitsinger Dayton OH 6664 58 F 41:57.2 44:55.9 13:32/M
3034 Ethel Bailey Fenton MI 3150 43 F 41:57.5 42:14.2 13:32/M
3035 Ryan Tracy clawson MI 8451 33 M 41:57.5 45:56.2 13:32/M
3036 Matt Hickson Owosso MI 4452 44 M 41:57.5 49:27.9 13:32/M
3037 Tim Gartland Ann Arbor MI 5344 39 M 41:57.8 42:48.9 13:32/M
3038 Ingrid Garnett Farmington hills MI 5343 37 F 41:58.0 43:52.1 13:32/M
3039 Michele Taylor Livonia MI 7376 41 F 41:59.1 45:40.8 13:33/M
3040 Rex Roof Ann Arbor MI 6895 36 M 42:00.6 48:08.5 13:33/M
3041 Erin Mann Ann Arbor MI 6099 26 F 42:01.6 48:09.8 13:33/M
3042 Katrina Lorenz Walled Lake MI 6043 33 F 42:01.7 42:31.2 13:33/M
3043 Drew Nelson Saline MI 8948 36 M 42:02.2 44:58.0 13:34/M
3044 Desiree McGuire Jackson MI 8911 42 F 42:02.3 46:07.8 13:34/M
3045 Mark Bowman Farmington Hills MI 3341 50 F 42:02.7 45:59.6 13:34/M
3046 Brian Lameman 5712 38 M 42:02.9 44:17.4 13:34/M
3047 Kari Fan Muskegon MI 8713 35 F 42:03.0 44:58.7 13:34/M
3048 Kale Lameman 5713 9 M 42:04.3 44:20.0 13:34/M
3049 Patricia Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4496 51 F 42:05.2 45:09.4 13:35/M
3050 Theresa Gumowski Jenison MI 4293 24 F 42:06.7 48:38.9 13:35/M
3051 elizebeth haav 5995 46 F 42:07.0 42:07.0 13:35/M
3052 samantha wiesner 5996 19 F 42:07.7 42:07.7 13:35/M
3053 Paul Webb Ann Arbor MI 7617 66 M 42:07.8 47:46.6 13:35/M
3054 Carol Webb Ann Arbor MI 7615 62 F 42:08.0 47:47.0 13:35/M
3055 Virginia Barker Livonia MI 3173 56 F 42:08.3 48:36.2 13:35/M
3056 Beth Molnar Pinckney MI 6340 52 F 42:08.3 46:35.8 13:35/M
3057 Diane Giannola Ann Arbor MI 4177 44 F 42:08.4 47:25.2 13:35/M
3058 Claire Robinson Ann Arbor MI 5851 9 F 42:09.3 46:36.4 13:36/M
3059 Clara Adiska Novi MI 3023 15 F 42:11.3 47:49.2 13:36/M
3060 Karina Ream Ann Arbor MI 5533 32 F 42:12.1 48:57.3 13:37/M
3061 Allison Supica Ann Arbor MI 7321 43 F 42:12.5 45:10.9 13:37/M
3062 Cherie Fugitt Saranac MI 4119 54 F 42:12.7 47:20.1 13:37/M
3063 Qinghui Liu ann arbor MI 6029 49 M 42:12.9 48:38.8 13:37/M
3064 Maddie Baybeck Ann Arbor MI 3210 6 F 42:13.0 45:51.0 13:37/M
3065 Cathy Slezak Chelsea MI 7169 57 F 42:14.0 42:41.0 13:37/M
3066 wendy codd 2512 60 F 42:14.5 45:41.4 13:37/M
3067 Gina Liu ann arbor MI 6027 10 F 42:15.0 48:37.9 13:38/M
3068 Meg Keenan Paris MI 4718 25 F 42:15.2 52:46.1 13:38/M
3069 Chris Rovik Canton MI 8333 37 M 42:15.6 47:23.4 13:38/M
3070 Rachel Perl Syosset NY 6622 19 F 42:16.5 45:51.3 13:38/M
3071 Ann Brennan Ann Arbor MI 3367 42 F 42:17.1 45:54.9 13:38/M
3072 Shelley Catalan Plymouth MI 3528 57 F 42:18.0 47:28.6 13:39/M
3073 Arleen Cox Spring Lake MI 3672 58 F 42:18.4 44:20.3 13:39/M
3074 Lori Cary Westland MI 3521 39 F 42:18.5 44:26.7 13:39/M
3075 Dennis Cox Spring Lake MI 3675 60 M 42:20.2 44:20.6 13:39/M
3076 maria spicer wayne MI 5094 43 F 42:20.2 44:06.0 13:39/M
3077 Chuck Puzemis South Lyon MI 5523 48 M 42:20.5 47:30.6 13:39/M
3078 Ann Keenan Bay City MI 4715 49 F 42:21.0 52:48.8 13:40/M
3079 Derica Wade Canton MI 7547 39 F 42:21.6 44:26.3 13:40/M
3080 Dawn Ellithorpe Grand Blanc MI 3923 36 F 42:21.7 48:36.3 13:40/M
3081 Amanda Harris Belleville MI 4358 37 F 42:21.8 44:26.3 13:40/M
3082 Robyn Mallari Westland MI 6093 35 F 42:22.1 44:28.3 13:40/M
3083 Linda Langness Ypsilanti MI 5423 28 F 42:22.9 43:46.8 13:40/M
3084 penny hargis westland MI 4352 44 F 42:23.7 44:10.0 13:40/M
3085 kelli gibbs Westland MI 2215 33 F 42:24.9 42:24.9 13:41/M
3086 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 3653 38 F 42:24.9 44:11.9 13:41/M
3087 Nicholette Wladischkin Plymouth MI 7736 0 F 42:25.6 43:11.4 13:41/M
3088 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MI 8356 32 F 42:26.7 47:22.0 13:41/M
3089 Marie Howard Chesterfield MI 8800 39 F 42:27.7 46:07.7 13:42/M
3090 Alexander Craig W BLOOMFIELD MI 3688 30 M 42:27.8 47:12.8 13:42/M
3091 Junah Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5149 8 M 42:29.0 48:23.0 13:42/M
3092 Maria DeRosia Grass Lake MI 3809 42 F 42:29.4 48:47.6 13:42/M
3093 Caitlyn Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4419 0 F 42:29.7 47:43.0 13:42/M
3094 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4420 46 M 42:29.8 47:42.9 13:42/M
3095 Brendan Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4418 9 M 42:30.0 47:42.8 13:43/M
3096 Heather Meyer Jackson MI 6270 24 F 42:31.4 48:00.8 13:43/M
3097 Vanessa Pote Brownstown MI 6692 26 F 42:32.6 47:59.0 13:43/M
3098 Allison Burlock Ann Arbor MI 3436 26 F 42:32.8 45:17.8 13:43/M
3099 Brett Foerster Fenton MI 4055 41 M 42:33.3 50:55.4 13:44/M
3100 Katelynn Foerser Fenton MI 4053 10 F 42:33.9 50:55.4 13:44/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3101 Kathy Moody 5838 43 F 42:34.5 46:26.3 13:44/M
3102 Angie Seiser Cement City MI 7057 38 F 42:34.7 49:35.0 13:44/M
3103 Justin Routman Ann Arbor MI 5999 27 M 42:35.3 48:36.4 13:44/M
3104 Samika Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5151 7 F 42:35.8 48:31.8 13:44/M
3105 Anu Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5148 39 F 42:37.3 48:33.4 13:45/M
3106 Joann DePeel Dansville MI 3806 62 F 42:37.7 46:30.9 13:45/M
3107 Tracie Seiser Manitou Beach MI 5057 45 F 42:38.5 49:35.4 13:45/M
3108 Andrea Pace 5837 42 F 42:40.5 46:32.3 13:46/M
3109 Trevor Vitale Monroe MI 7534 9 M 42:40.5 50:22.7 13:46/M
3110 Deanna Beyer Ann Arbor MI 3278 68 F 42:40.7 47:25.0 13:46/M
3111 Nicholas Benzie Brighton MI 3258 7 M 42:42.0 52:22.1 13:46/M
3112 Antonio Lencioni Canton MI 8866 13 M 42:44.3 46:18.1 13:47/M
3113 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 6379 59 F 42:45.7 47:38.0 13:47/M
3114 Melissa Benzie Brighton MI 3257 43 F 42:46.0 52:22.8 13:48/M
3115 Amy Sheppard Jackson MI 7090 28 F 42:46.5 46:40.1 13:48/M
3116 Charlotte DeMatteo-Lencioni Canton MI 8672 37 F 42:46.5 46:20.0 13:48/M
3117 Beatrix VanKampen Williamston MI 8464 63 F 42:46.6 47:29.2 13:48/M
3118 Cheryl Keefe Willis MI 4714 56 F 42:46.9 44:34.7 13:48/M
3119 Marci Mulligan South Lyon MI 6398 54 F 42:47.4 46:31.1 13:48/M
3120 Colleen Rodriguez Plymouth MI 5020 49 F 42:49.2 48:47.1 13:49/M
3121 Madison Sonnenday Ann Arbor MI 5084 9 F 42:50.2 48:09.9 13:49/M
3122 Susan Yasi ANN ARBOR MI 7785 50 F 42:50.6 49:27.9 13:49/M
3123 william bridgeford 5858 34 M 42:51.8 48:16.1 13:49/M
3124 Steven DePeel Dansville MI 3807 63 M 42:52.1 46:46.3 13:50/M
3125 Chris Sonnenday Ann Arbor MI 5083 40 M 42:53.0 48:13.1 13:50/M
3126 Erica Meier Grosse Pointe Woods MI 6244 23 F 42:53.2 46:50.2 13:50/M
3127 Julie Uhl Lasalle MI 7476 27 F 42:54.7 42:54.7 13:50/M
3128 Dameon Rice Adrian MI 6812 10 M 42:57.3 45:42.1 13:51/M
3129 Richard Bacus Adrian MI 3146 50 M 42:58.9 45:43.1 13:52/M
3130 Rick Williams Ann Arbor MI 5160 52 M 43:02.9 44:47.0 13:53/M
3131 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills MI 4711 51 F 43:08.2 44:26.7 13:55/M
3132 Roger Higgins Ypsilanti MI 8792 63 M 43:09.9 47:27.2 13:55/M
3133 Amber Rissman Dexter MI 6837 30 F 43:12.6 44:45.0 13:56/M
3134 Navinder Pirti Pal Singh Whitmore Lake MI 8296 37 F 43:14.1 43:59.1 13:57/M
3135 robin hamilton Defiance OH 4326 51 F 43:16.0 49:36.3 13:57/M
3136 Therese Lasswell Ypsilanti MI 4910 55 F 43:16.0 47:33.0 13:57/M
3137 Frederick Taylor Belleville MI 7370 63 M 43:16.0 47:37.0 13:57/M
3138 Connie Bacus Adrian MI 3145 54 F 43:16.5 46:03.2 13:57/M
3139 Cornelius Kelly Ann Arbor MI 4729 50 M 43:17.2 45:56.0 13:58/M
3140 Lisa Brown-Taylor Belleville MI 3402 54 F 43:17.2 47:36.2 13:58/M
3141 Dennis Tibai Carleton MI 7422 51 M 43:18.2 46:45.2 13:58/M
3142 Karen Anderson Laurium MI 3070 24 F 43:20.0 45:03.8 13:59/M
3143 Christine Kantola Fowlerville MI 4683 31 F 43:24.0 45:08.0 14:00/M
3144 ellie sieler monroe MI 7113 9 F 43:24.6 50:53.3 14:00/M
3145 Natalie Bierl Rochester Hills MI 7882 30 F 43:24.6 52:36.8 14:00/M
3146 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 3423 62 F 43:25.7 47:26.6 14:00/M
3147 Rebecca Palmer Battle Creek MI 8275 29 F 43:25.7 46:54.4 14:00/M
3148 Joan Carson Bridgewater MA 7923 59 F 43:25.9 48:22.2 14:00/M
3149 Jonathan Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6676 8 M 43:27.0 50:54.9 14:01/M
3150 MICHELLE CHARRON-WITT HOWELL MI 234 54 F 43:28.3 45:23.7 14:01/M
3151 SANDY ATHERTON LANSING MI 39 60 F 43:28.9 45:25.3 14:01/M
3152 SHARON TRUDEAU LANSING MI 1490 53 F 43:28.9 45:23.8 14:01/M
3153 DAVID CHARRON HOWELL MI 233 52 M 43:31.2 45:26.6 14:02/M
3154 Allison Osborne Belleville MI 6541 8 F 43:32.2 47:04.0 14:03/M
3155 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 4431 18 F 43:33.1 44:54.0 14:03/M
3156 Katie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3506 19 F 43:33.1 44:54.4 14:03/M
3157 Damian Farrell Ann Arbor MI 5319 1 M 43:33.2 46:23.3 14:03/M
3158 Ursula Kotzabassi Ann Arbor MI 4827 28 F 43:33.9 49:49.3 14:03/M
3159 Katherine Farrell Ann Arbor MI 5320 2 F 43:35.4 46:27.6 14:04/M
3160 Jaime Spradlin Morenci MI 7248 0 F 43:37.8 49:47.8 14:04/M
3161 Sandy Estep-Shull Ligonier IN 5315 50 F 43:40.2 48:33.4 14:05/M
3162 emilie mullins Lenawee MI 5893 36 F 43:40.2 49:24.2 14:05/M
3163 Susan Estep 5908 29 F 43:40.4 48:34.9 14:05/M
3164 Ann Jeffers Saline MI 5907 30 F 43:40.9 48:35.8 14:05/M
3165 Tallon Ansel Clarkston MI 8550 6 M 43:41.0 51:18.3 14:05/M
3166 Dick Sarns Ann Arbor MI 6983 84 M 43:42.1 50:38.1 14:06/M
3167 Alex Markovic Royal Oak MI 5446 27 M 43:42.1 43:42.1 14:06/M
3168 Jennifer Orleman Wayne MI 6534 33 F 43:42.6 47:55.3 14:06/M
3169 Jet Hung Belleville MI 5394 9 M 43:44.3 46:44.0 14:06/M
3170 Kylie McCaskill Northville MI 6183 9 F 43:44.5 45:02.3 14:06/M
3171 ALICE ODONNELL NORTHVILLE MI 8261 57 F 43:45.2 47:25.2 14:07/M
3172 Elizabeth Diliberti Shelby Township MI 3826 18 F 43:47.3 47:17.0 14:07/M
3173 Laurie Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3995 43 F 43:47.4 47:16.6 14:07/M
3174 John McCaskill Northville MI 6182 49 M 43:47.8 45:06.2 14:07/M
3175 Melissa Diliberti Shelby Township MI 3827 21 F 43:48.6 47:17.8 14:08/M
3176 George Weinhagen Ann Arbor MI 7629 50 M 43:51.8 45:43.4 14:09/M
3177 mark rose 2560 55 M 43:53.6 43:53.6 14:09/M
3178 Pam Weinhagen Ann Arbor MI 7630 50 F 43:54.0 45:44.8 14:10/M
3179 Karole James Ann Arbor MI 4586 56 F 43:54.1 46:47.9 14:10/M
3180 Sarah Andrews Temperance MI 3076 27 F 43:55.8 49:49.9 14:10/M
3181 Nancy Rovik Canton MI 6919 45 F 43:55.9 49:02.0 14:10/M
3182 Joy Koenes Wyoming MI 4811 27 F 43:56.1 50:24.1 14:10/M
3183 Danielle Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6674 11 F 43:57.2 51:23.9 14:11/M
3184 robert james 5760 57 M 43:57.7 46:52.2 14:11/M
3185 Matthew Collin Kalamazoo MI 3620 31 M 43:58.8 48:53.8 14:11/M
3186 Denise Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6675 46 F 43:59.0 51:25.9 14:11/M
3187 Laila Krugman Ann Arbor MI 4850 9 F 44:03.4 50:42.6 14:13/M
3188 Becky O'Brien Canton MI 6498 33 F 44:04.6 47:54.6 14:13/M
3189 Lisa Franklin Ann Arbor MI 4089 41 F 44:04.8 50:42.8 14:13/M
3190 David gian white lake MI 4176 28 M 44:07.1 48:44.4 14:14/M
3191 Lance Lane Brighton MI 4894 50 M 44:12.1 46:52.4 14:15/M
3192 Annette Edwards South Lyon MI 3904 54 F 44:14.2 46:53.2 14:16/M
3193 Aimee Bartrum Fenton MI 3197 23 F 44:14.4 49:29.7 14:16/M
3194 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 7492 28 F 44:15.4 48:52.6 14:16/M
3195 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 4461 44 F 44:16.0 49:27.3 14:17/M
3196 Elena Pulieri West Bloomfield MI 5003 28 F 44:17.5 49:50.1 14:17/M
3197 Darlene Coughlin Willis MI 3664 31 F 44:17.8 46:29.9 14:17/M
3198 Nancy LePage Harrison Township MI 4972 47 F 44:19.3 47:10.3 14:18/M
3199 Courtney Crazier 3696 0 F 44:20.7 51:18.3 14:18/M
3200 Karen Owings Center Line MI 6559 41 F 44:22.2 50:18.2 14:19/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3201 Katrina Johnson Mount Morris MI 4619 53 F 44:22.4 48:29.6 14:19/M
3202 AJ Ruddy Mt. Pleasant MI 6928 0 M 44:22.7 47:12.3 14:19/M
3203 Megan Carson Adrian MI 3517 13 F 44:23.3 49:42.8 14:19/M
3204 Shannon Drouillard Fraser MI 3865 43 F 44:24.8 50:20.3 14:19/M
3205 Anthony Grose Allen Park MI 4266 26 M 44:26.1 44:26.1 14:20/M
3206 srwzn weingarten 2563 4 M 44:27.3 44:27.3 14:20/M
3207 Caitlin Grose Allen Park MI 550 25 F 44:30.3 44:30.3 14:21/M
3208 Alex Respess 6803 0 M 44:30.3 51:21.0 14:21/M
3209 Gregory Carson Adrian MI 3515 43 M 44:30.6 49:49.3 14:21/M
3210 trah weingarten 2564 0 F 44:31.2 44:31.2 14:22/M
3211 Erin Duda Commerce MI 3874 0 F 44:34.5 50:04.3 14:23/M
3212 Jodi Heuvers Livonia MI 4444 38 F 44:35.6 46:41.3 14:23/M
3213 Rob Gran Sterling Hts. MI 5353 0 M 44:37.1 44:37.1 14:24/M
3214 Stephanie Schneider Stockbridge MI 5557 21 F 44:39.3 51:32.1 14:24/M
3215 Cory Schngider 5724 25 F 44:41.0 51:34.3 14:25/M
3216 Leigh Austin Ypsilanti MI 7853 25 F 44:41.9 46:23.3 14:25/M
3217 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 3415 58 F 44:42.6 48:36.6 14:25/M
3218 Jim Zittel 2220 48 M 44:46.0 44:46.0 14:26/M
3219 Julie Schneider Stockbridge MI 1306 49 F 44:46.0 51:37.3 14:26/M
3220 Laura Dorsey Brighton MI 3845 57 F 44:46.6 50:11.9 14:26/M
3221 Roger Smith Ann Arbor MI 8390 44 M 44:46.6 48:02.9 14:26/M
3222 Connor Smith Ann Arbor MI 8387 9 M 44:46.8 48:02.4 14:26/M
3223 Kristin Rahn Ypsilanti MI 6749 34 F 44:47.3 49:21.3 14:27/M
3224 Ethan Smith Ann Arbor MI 8388 7 M 44:47.7 48:02.0 14:27/M
3225 Kenneth Nephew Dearborn Heights MI 6452 21 M 44:50.0 50:46.7 14:28/M
3226 Tim Gruszczynski Plymouth MI 4280 51 M 44:50.2 51:50.6 14:28/M
3227 hung hoang 2562 36 M 44:50.3 44:50.3 14:28/M
3228 Andrea Shapiro 5799 13 F 44:50.5 48:34.8 14:28/M
3229 Christine Craig WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3689 31 F 44:50.8 49:34.0 14:28/M
3230 Phyllis Gruszczynski Plymouth MI 4279 51 F 44:53.1 51:53.1 14:29/M
3231 Kimberly Krueger Dexter MI 8163 34 F 44:53.4 53:47.1 14:29/M
3232 Marleen White Commerce MI 8489 51 F 44:53.9 49:56.4 14:29/M
3233 Jennifer Swinehart Commerce Twp MI 8421 39 F 44:55.5 53:47.8 14:29/M
3234 Jamie Meldrum Pinckney MI 8919 29 F 45:03.3 48:14.0 14:32/M
3235 Emiliano Diosdado Birmingham MI 7983 6 M 45:03.6 52:37.8 14:32/M
3236 Pamela French Manchester MI 4097 48 F 45:04.4 47:40.2 14:32/M
3237 Angela Dillon Ann Arbor MI 8682 29 F 45:04.7 50:49.1 14:32/M
3238 Keri Jacquemain Chesterfield MI 4576 49 F 45:05.0 55:49.1 14:33/M
3239 Antonio Diosdado Birmingham MI 7982 34 M 45:06.3 52:40.0 14:33/M
3240 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 5373 54 F 45:06.4 51:04.3 14:33/M
3241 Laura Meeker Brighton MI 6241 29 F 45:06.5 54:13.4 14:33/M
3242 Connie Schmidt Livonia MI 7014 64 F 45:07.1 47:16.2 14:33/M
3243 Josh Meeker Brighton MI 6240 33 M 45:08.4 54:13.8 14:34/M
3244 John Patrick McKeone Ypsilanti MI 6221 73 M 45:08.5 51:29.1 14:34/M
3245 Rebecca Bowles livonia MI 3339 24 F 45:10.2 47:16.4 14:34/M
3246 Jennifer Samples Pinckney MI 6965 30 F 45:11.0 50:49.0 14:35/M
3247 Shyam Pandey Ann Arbor MI 8277 6 M 45:12.6 45:51.7 14:35/M
3248 Regina Diosdado Birmingham MI 7984 3 F 45:12.9 52:47.7 14:35/M
3249 Gabriela Franco Birmingham MI 8021 35 F 45:13.7 52:47.1 14:35/M
3250 Lisa Senger Lansing MI 7066 26 F 45:14.5 51:00.1 14:35/M
3251 Shari Baldwin Livonia MI 3159 53 F 45:15.4 45:22.9 14:36/M
3252 Frieda Cooley 5761 55 F 45:16.3 48:23.6 14:36/M
3253 Laurie Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8980 15 F 45:20.2 49:35.1 14:37/M
3254 Michelle Moore Ann Arbor MI 5476 15 F 45:20.5 49:35.7 14:37/M
3255 Charles Boulard Ann Arbor MI 3337 49 M 45:22.9 50:47.1 14:38/M
3256 Debra Stevens Ann Arbor MI 7290 52 F 45:22.9 51:03.9 14:38/M
3257 Kayla Wing Ann Arbor MI 7716 25 F 45:24.0 53:13.1 14:39/M
3258 Leslie Thompson Ypsilanti MI 7415 42 F 45:24.1 51:04.6 14:39/M
3259 kathryn trestain 5866 46 F 45:25.7 47:46.4 14:39/M
3260 Terri Chumley Saginaw MI 7937 33 F 45:26.5 47:45.0 14:39/M
3261 lisa sitten van buren MI 8383 45 F 45:27.7 50:59.4 14:40/M
3262 michelle pidd stockbridge MI 6650 28 F 45:28.6 47:34.9 14:40/M
3263 Susie Gordon Fenton MI 4215 56 F 45:29.0 48:43.4 14:40/M
3264 BETTY RUMMEL BRIGHTON MI 6936 57 F 45:29.4 47:28.3 14:40/M
3265 kimberly rosedale gregory MI 6903 27 F 45:29.8 47:34.1 14:40/M
3266 Mellisa Nowak Ann Arbor MI 6491 29 F 45:29.8 46:57.7 14:40/M
3267 debra sarosy fenton MI 6988 53 F 45:30.0 48:42.6 14:41/M
3268 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 4013 40 F 45:30.9 52:18.3 14:41/M
3269 Melissa Nemeth Southgate MI 6449 27 F 45:31.4 47:30.2 14:41/M
3270 Sara Andryc Pinckney MI 3077 35 F 45:31.8 52:00.6 14:41/M
3271 Jill James Macomb MI 4585 48 F 45:34.0 52:22.8 14:42/M
3272 saundra halliwell garden city MI 4318 44 F 45:41.2 52:28.6 14:44/M
3273 Jordan Nelson Miwaukee WI 5483 24 F 45:41.2 45:41.2 14:44/M
3274 julianne zinn 2567 52 F 45:41.8 45:41.8 14:44/M
3275 James Daly Davison MI 3730 59 M 45:45.2 47:40.8 14:45/M
3276 rajiva tirtha fenton MI 8444 0 M 45:45.6 48:11.4 14:45/M
3277 Melissa Slaughter Farmington MI 7162 0 F 45:47.3 49:07.0 14:46/M
3278 Dennis Martin Beaverton MI 6133 54 M 45:48.8 50:17.6 14:46/M
3279 candy higginbotham ypsilanti MI 4455 54 F 45:50.4 50:28.1 14:47/M
3280 Lauren Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7479 13 F 45:56.2 51:50.0 14:49/M
3281 Kelly Senger Oxford MI 7065 38 F 45:57.0 51:43.3 14:49/M
3282 Jacob Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7478 7 M 45:57.9 51:52.7 14:49/M
3283 Lynn Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7480 42 F 46:05.1 52:00.3 14:52/M
3284 Chris Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7477 48 M 46:05.7 51:59.7 14:52/M
3285 Laura Roycraft Ypsilanti MI 6923 31 F 46:08.8 55:15.1 14:53/M
3286 Jamie McCollum Ann Arbor MI 6189 28 F 46:10.0 51:50.0 14:54/M
3287 Rachel Smith Troy MI 7197 16 F 46:10.6 49:36.9 14:54/M
3288 Rebecca Smith Troy MI 7198 18 F 46:12.0 49:38.1 14:54/M
3289 Debbie Bujack Watervliet MI 3419 55 F 46:12.8 47:27.8 14:54/M
3290 christine constance Garden City MI 3636 45 F 46:14.0 47:45.4 14:55/M
3291 Shelly Doyle Ann Arbor MI 7989 43 F 46:14.3 52:57.9 14:55/M
3292 Jeff Newland Hampton VA 6459 50 M 46:14.7 50:59.3 14:55/M
3293 Jeff David ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 5883 45 M 46:15.2 51:27.6 14:55/M
3294 Steve Kapp ann arbor MI 8131 48 M 46:15.4 52:59.2 14:55/M
3295 Renata Armstrong st.clair MI 3100 41 F 46:16.1 47:45.2 14:55/M
3296 Carla Smith 5882 48 F 46:17.2 51:28.6 14:56/M
3297 Sherry Klopp howell MI 4800 43 F 46:19.3 55:27.6 14:56/M
3298 Aidan Mclogan ann arbor MI 5457 16 M 46:22.9 46:57.4 14:57/M
3299 Rachel O'Shaughnessy Novi MI 6550 19 F 46:25.0 52:39.2 14:58/M
3300 Jan O'Shaughnessy Novi MI 6549 52 F 46:26.9 52:40.8 14:59/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3301 Denise Timm Midland MI 5112 38 F 46:27.2 47:52.3 14:59/M
3302 Mindy Bush Wayne MI 3445 55 F 46:27.7 50:49.7 14:59/M
3303 Brian Ardanowski Ann Arbor MI 3096 26 M 46:30.1 46:30.1 15:00/M
3304 Amy Fry Ann Arbor MI 4114 26 F 46:30.3 46:30.3 15:00/M
3305 Kim Drago Chicago IL 3857 31 F 46:32.3 49:48.2 15:01/M
3306 Cynthia Drago Saint Augustine FL 3856 57 F 46:33.5 49:52.6 15:01/M
3307 Penny Guenther Saline MI 4285 54 F 46:34.4 51:19.6 15:01/M
3308 David Guenther Saline MI 4284 54 M 46:35.9 51:19.7 15:02/M
3309 melissa stirn 2218 42 F 46:37.9 46:37.9 15:02/M
3310 colette mclogan ann arbor MI 5458 47 F 46:40.3 47:14.2 15:03/M
3311 jarred karikas 2204 12 M 46:43.3 53:31.0 15:04/M
3312 Gerald Mclogan ann arbor MI 5459 48 M 46:43.8 47:16.4 15:04/M
3313 David Boprie 5807 56 M 46:46.2 51:35.9 15:05/M
3314 Peter Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3616 8 M 46:46.3 46:46.3 15:05/M
3315 Lyndsey Penning Dorr MI 6613 23 F 46:48.7 54:12.8 15:06/M
3316 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 7463 27 F 46:49.1 51:32.0 15:06/M
3317 Martha Kern-Boprie Ypsilanti MI 4744 53 F 46:49.1 51:36.4 15:06/M
3318 Robert Turkovich Brighton MI 7466 28 M 46:49.2 51:31.1 15:06/M
3319 Jerry Kieffer Chesaning MI 4753 0 M 46:49.4 48:42.2 15:06/M
3320 Brian Kemeter Manchester MI 4734 20 M 46:49.7 51:01.7 15:06/M
3321 Cooper Duda Commerce MI 3872 14 M 46:51.8 53:51.6 15:07/M
3322 Kacey O'Neill Dexter MI 6529 24 F 46:52.1 49:41.1 15:07/M
3323 Kelley Vandagriff Ann Arbor MI 7497 26 F 46:53.5 49:42.2 15:07/M
3324 Nate Kieffer Chesaning MI 4757 6 F 46:54.9 48:44.7 15:08/M
3325 Jason Duda Commerce MI 8698 47 M 46:55.5 53:53.4 15:08/M
3326 Jenny Bandyk Ypsilanti MI 3166 41 F 46:55.9 47:41.1 15:08/M
3327 Briana AbuZahrah dearborn MI 8536 17 F 46:57.9 53:39.2 15:09/M
3328 Joy Nagel Ft. Wayne IN 8245 29 F 46:59.4 52:54.9 15:09/M
3329 LeeAnne AbuZahrah dearborn MI 8537 27 F 47:00.4 53:40.7 15:10/M
3330 Bethany Lentz Milan MI 4964 30 F 47:00.6 54:33.6 15:10/M
3331 Debra Penning Wayland MI 6612 32 F 47:01.7 54:25.0 15:10/M
3332 Sharon Kemeter Manchester MI 4736 49 F 47:01.9 51:18.6 15:10/M
3333 Kerri Turkovich Farmington Hills MI 7464 22 F 47:02.7 51:44.9 15:10/M
3334 Mackenzie Stewart Ann Arbor MI 8413 3 F 47:03.5 52:55.9 15:11/M
3335 Mike Bartholomay Ypsilanti MI 72 30 M 47:03.9 54:35.1 15:11/M
3336 Melissa Stewart Ann Arbor MI 8414 2 F 47:04.3 52:55.7 15:11/M
3337 Dana Barnier Saline MI 7863 43 F 47:08.2 51:26.2 15:12/M
3338 Julie Armiak Saline MI 7849 40 F 47:08.6 51:25.8 15:12/M
3339 Tom Watson Paris MI 7607 28 M 47:09.8 47:09.8 15:13/M
3340 Mary Secor Bay City MI 7050 43 F 47:10.7 53:46.9 15:13/M
3341 Nair Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 8894 58 F 47:12.6 53:45.1 15:14/M
3342 Carol Roberts Plymouth MI 5016 0 F 47:13.0 47:25.0 15:14/M
3343 Nicole Desbrough Pinckney MI 3816 30 F 47:13.4 49:38.0 15:14/M
3344 Morgan Roberts Plymouth MI 5017 19 F 47:14.6 47:25.8 15:14/M
3345 Jelena Harrington Canton MI 585 55 F 47:18.0 57:55.4 15:15/M
3346 Jeanette Olson Yspilanti MI 6526 31 F 47:19.1 47:19.1 15:16/M
3347 Ann Mulhern Ann arbor MI 1052 55 F 47:19.5 54:48.0 15:16/M
3348 David Fry Ann Arbor MI 4115 46 M 47:24.8 53:16.3 15:17/M
3349 Kathleen Rizzo 5737 56 F 47:25.5 54:52.3 15:18/M
3350 Lauren Buck Pleasant Lk MI 3410 26 F 47:26.3 50:48.6 15:18/M
3351 Philip Poxson Pleasant Lk MI 6702 52 M 47:26.8 50:49.1 15:18/M
3352 Meidee Goh Ann Arbor MI 4202 43 F 47:27.1 53:19.1 15:18/M
3353 David Bierl Rochester Hills MI 7881 42 M 47:28.8 47:28.8 15:19/M
3354 Shelly Farhat Jackson MI 8714 56 F 47:32.6 47:32.6 15:20/M
3355 Jillian Senger Oxford MI 7064 11 F 47:34.1 53:19.6 15:21/M
3356 Marcia Smith Jackson MI 7192 42 F 47:35.8 50:59.0 15:21/M
3357 Cassie Gayari Ann Arbor MI 5345 0 F 47:38.3 48:45.4 15:22/M
3358 Lexi Schnitzer Ann Arbor MI 5558 15 F 47:38.6 48:45.3 15:22/M
3359 Gary Birkmeier Chesaning MI 3286 62 M 47:38.7 49:27.8 15:22/M
3360 Rose Birkmeier Chesaning MI 3287 60 F 47:39.4 49:25.8 15:22/M
3361 Elisa Manuel Bolingbrook IL 6104 35 F 47:46.1 52:07.2 15:25/M
3362 Kelly Pearson Saginaw MI 6601 22 F 47:47.2 51:23.9 15:25/M
3363 April Cannon Ypsilanti MI 3492 31 F 47:48.8 47:48.8 15:25/M
3364 Stephanie Tandy Ypsilanti MI 1441 32 F 47:50.3 57:23.3 15:26/M
3365 Abby White Ann Arbor MI 7660 21 F 47:51.1 51:27.8 15:26/M
3366 Roshanda Mitchell Romulus MI 6333 35 F 47:51.3 49:33.3 15:26/M
3367 Rachel McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 6236 21 F 47:51.7 51:28.8 15:26/M
3368 Edward Marek Westland MI 6120 0 M 47:51.9 54:07.3 15:26/M
3369 DeAnn Marek Westland MI 6119 0 F 47:52.1 54:09.4 15:26/M
3370 Ron Tandy Jr. Ypsilanti MI 7362 34 M 47:52.3 57:21.3 15:26/M
3371 Kevin Harrington Canton MI 586 60 M 47:53.7 58:24.9 15:27/M
3372 matthew rodeman 2546 12 M 47:56.6 47:56.6 15:28/M
3373 Judy Powers Ann Arbor MI 8998 50 F 47:58.1 54:35.2 15:28/M
3374 joanne rodeman 2547 51 F 47:59.0 47:59.0 15:29/M
3375 Valene Jeffery Ann Arbor MI 4596 25 F 48:01.6 54:04.2 15:29/M
3376 Carol Marcis Taylor MI 6115 56 F 48:01.7 50:24.3 15:29/M
3377 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 6369 53 F 48:01.9 51:19.4 15:29/M
3378 Danielle Lewis Ypsilanti MI 4986 25 F 48:02.1 54:39.9 15:30/M
3379 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 5047 70 F 48:02.6 51:57.3 15:30/M
3380 Patrick Horal Brighton MI 4515 12 M 48:02.8 51:54.0 15:30/M
3381 Ashley Craft Clayton MI 3686 12 F 48:02.9 54:34.0 15:30/M
3382 Diana Cameron Dearborn MI 7921 24 F 48:03.7 48:53.0 15:30/M
3383 Amy Klettner Ypsilanti MI 8150 51 F 48:04.4 49:35.8 15:30/M
3384 jackie ziemba 5762 0 F 48:07.3 49:39.7 15:31/M
3385 Jane Horal Brighton MI 4513 51 F 48:07.7 51:57.1 15:31/M
3386 Robin Davis Howell MI 3768 48 F 48:09.3 53:26.1 15:32/M
3387 Larry Jacob Batavia OH 4568 48 M 48:09.7 50:24.7 15:32/M
3388 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 4483 31 F 48:12.0 53:28.1 15:33/M
3389 Gregory Frye Perrysburg OH 4118 38 M 48:12.7 55:33.8 15:33/M
3390 Laurie Jacob Batavia OH 4569 46 F 48:13.6 50:27.3 15:33/M
3391 hunter krukowski 5716 8 M 48:13.7 51:12.7 15:33/M
3392 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 4164 48 M 48:16.0 53:56.0 15:34/M
3393 Ashley Keenmon Novi MI 8821 23 F 48:16.7 49:31.1 15:34/M
3394 Morgan LaPan Ann Arbor MI 4905 52 M 48:17.7 54:05.0 15:35/M
3395 Markie Gentry 5765 15 M 48:17.8 53:58.8 15:35/M
3396 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 4661 9 M 48:18.4 54:06.1 15:35/M
3397 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 4662 52 F 48:19.7 54:07.4 15:35/M
3398 rosemary birchmeier 2526 29 F 48:21.1 48:21.1 15:36/M
3399 Debra Bordeau LaSalle MI 7894 41 F 48:21.2 54:06.0 15:36/M
3400 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 3187 24 F 48:22.1 53:00.9 15:36/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3401 Patricio Herbst Ann Arbor MI 4422 46 M 48:23.6 54:47.0 15:36/M
3402 Vonna Cooper Monroe MI 7954 35 F 48:23.8 54:07.8 15:36/M
3403 Jennifer Waugh Milan MI 5137 29 F 48:24.2 50:40.4 15:37/M
3404 Priti Patel Ann Arbor MI 6584 38 F 48:25.5 49:52.3 15:37/M
3405 Manuela Kress Haslett MI 4839 49 F 48:26.8 54:40.6 15:37/M
3406 Julie Kieffer Chesaning MI 4754 39 F 48:27.2 50:22.4 15:38/M
3407 Jessica Rushton Canton MI 5036 25 F 48:30.2 50:11.7 15:39/M
3408 Mark Delbrugge 5759 61 M 48:30.4 51:29.4 15:39/M
3409 Sherry Desbrough Gregory MI 3817 53 F 48:31.5 50:55.8 15:39/M
3410 Kari Wigginton Saline MI 7684 39 F 48:32.4 54:28.7 15:39/M
3411 Denise Nowatzke Ann Arbor MI 6492 44 F 48:33.2 54:29.0 15:40/M
3412 Sharon Adam Metamora MI 3014 49 F 48:35.1 54:45.1 15:40/M
3413 Lynne Britton Ypsilanti MI 3381 56 F 48:36.3 54:46.2 15:41/M
3414 Brandon Rowells Bingham Farms MI 6920 26 M 48:37.7 50:35.6 15:41/M
3415 Terri Sleeper Durand MI 7167 52 F 48:37.8 51:22.8 15:41/M
3416 Jeff Sleeper Durand MI 7166 52 M 48:38.8 51:23.3 15:41/M
3417 Ronan Pasquarella Ann Arbor MI 6582 7 M 48:39.1 52:20.1 15:42/M
3418 Travis Kruse Morenci MI 4856 31 M 48:40.3 48:40.3 15:42/M
3419 abbey uarburton 2543 19 F 48:42.8 48:42.8 15:43/M
3420 Debbie Erke Jackson MI 8707 44 F 48:44.6 48:44.6 15:43/M
3421 Joseph Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6101 10 M 48:46.4 50:56.7 15:44/M
3422 Carolyn Bailey Jackson MI 8565 46 F 48:46.8 48:46.8 15:44/M
3423 Brandon Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6100 7 M 48:48.7 50:56.9 15:45/M
3424 Julie Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6102 45 F 48:48.9 50:59.2 15:45/M
3425 david souva livonia MI 8400 33 M 48:50.7 53:22.6 15:45/M
3426 jessica souva livonia MI 8401 33 F 48:51.2 53:21.4 15:45/M
3427 Dawn Warwick Taylor MI 7595 48 F 48:51.7 53:26.4 15:45/M
3428 Tommy Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3617 12 M 48:54.0 54:41.9 15:46/M
3429 Teri Langley fenton MI 4899 55 F 48:56.8 55:42.2 15:47/M
3430 tim granger waterford MI 8049 44 M 48:57.9 48:57.9 15:47/M
3431 Dawn Shapiro Fenton MI 7074 58 F 48:59.3 55:41.3 15:48/M
3432 Andrew Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3993 19 M 49:04.9 52:36.3 15:50/M
3433 Lisa Wenzler Brighton MI 7647 70 F 49:05.9 54:13.0 15:50/M
3434 Sue Napier Ann Arbor MI 6438 59 F 49:06.5 54:26.8 15:50/M
3435 Erin McCusker Livonia MI 8905 23 F 49:07.1 50:21.1 15:51/M
3436 howard karikas 2201 47 M 49:07.8 55:54.6 15:51/M
3437 Kimberly Mann Ann Arbor MI 8887 30 F 49:09.2 49:20.3 15:51/M
3438 Greg Napier Ann Arbor MI 6436 59 M 49:09.7 54:27.8 15:51/M
3439 Chad Pardo Livonia MI 8278 26 M 49:10.1 49:10.1 15:52/M
3440 Robin Smith-Martin Beaverton MI 7204 46 F 49:13.3 53:41.2 15:53/M
3441 Stephanie Gomez Ann Arbor MI 8757 27 F 49:13.6 49:25.4 15:53/M
3442 Peggy Semple Ann Arbor MI 1325 61 F 49:13.8 54:52.3 15:53/M
3443 Cindy Southworth Pleasant Lake MI 7229 53 F 49:17.9 55:47.0 15:54/M
3444 Theresa Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 4669 36 F 49:19.2 55:44.2 15:55/M
3445 Michele Lake Ann Arbor MI 4890 50 F 49:19.2 55:45.6 15:55/M
3446 Kim Zasa Ann Arbor MI 7798 39 F 49:19.4 56:18.4 15:55/M
3447 JOHN EDWARDS WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3906 49 M 49:25.8 49:25.8 15:56/M
3448 Dima Daimi Ann Arbor MI 7969 7 F 49:26.4 51:13.6 15:57/M
3449 Sean Ryan Ann Arbor MI 8342 4 M 49:26.5 51:13.7 15:57/M
3450 Jen Thomas temperance MI 7404 30 F 49:26.9 49:26.9 15:57/M
3451 Chris Musico Ypsilanti MI 6417 39 M 49:28.5 56:29.3 15:57/M
3452 Eden Miller Ann Arbor MI 6298 8 F 49:29.5 51:29.1 15:58/M
3453 Kayla Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6791 22 F 49:32.1 56:33.0 15:59/M
3454 bob miller Ann Arbor MI 6295 47 M 49:32.6 51:29.4 15:59/M
3455 Terry Miller Dexter MI 6308 62 F 49:33.3 56:28.1 15:59/M
3456 Cindy Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6790 52 F 49:34.6 56:35.9 15:59/M
3457 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 8507 35 F 49:34.7 53:42.9 15:59/M
3458 Jana Georgevich Shelby Township MI 4170 19 F 49:35.0 53:06.3 16:00/M
3459 Steve Dykstra Ann Arbor MI 7995 2 M 49:36.3 51:29.6 16:00/M
3460 Amanda Byrnes Dearborn MI 3464 28 F 49:37.2 56:31.3 16:00/M
3461 Melisa Hickson Owosso MI 4453 43 F 49:38.4 57:07.3 16:01/M
3462 michelle bloom redford MI 3302 38 F 49:38.4 52:14.2 16:01/M
3463 Renee Keister Ann Arbor MI 4721 46 F 49:40.7 53:08.6 16:01/M
3464 nicole watson redford MI 7604 36 F 49:46.6 52:22.8 16:03/M
3465 Judy Bobrow Ann Arbor MI 3305 77 F 49:48.3 51:26.7 16:04/M
3466 Elsa Iuliani Oxford MI 8806 33 F 49:54.6 49:54.6 16:06/M
3467 Yoshimi Sakakibara Ann Arbor MI 6959 41 F 49:55.6 53:43.7 16:06/M
3468 Mickey Cochran Zeeland MI 3611 59 M 49:56.8 54:11.8 16:06/M
3469 Judy Cochran Zeeland MI 3609 59 F 49:59.0 54:13.2 16:07/M
3470 Kevin Watts Dearborn MI 7610 34 M 50:00.6 50:00.6 16:08/M
3471 Irene Watss Dearborn MI 7609 34 F 50:00.6 50:00.6 16:08/M
3472 Junko Kondo Ann Arbor MI 4819 47 F 50:02.8 53:49.2 16:08/M
3473 elizabeth satterley milan MI 6991 33 F 50:06.6 55:37.7 16:10/M
3474 Kendell Ewing Royal Oak MI 8711 31 F 50:06.9 1:00:50.9 16:10/M
3475 Jodie Hughes Dexter MI 5393 35 F 50:07.2 55:37.4 16:10/M
3476 Richarde Donelan Ypsilanti MI 3838 66 M 50:10.3 50:55.3 16:11/M
3477 Jackson Frisinger Brighton MI 8729 8 M 50:11.1 56:56.4 16:11/M
3478 Stacey Frisinger Brighton MI 8730 38 F 50:13.5 57:01.6 16:12/M
3479 Beth Russell Ann Arbor MI 8336 51 F 50:17.1 52:51.9 16:13/M
3480 Judith Pasquarella Ann Arbor MI 6581 65 F 50:19.7 54:01.8 16:14/M
3481 Julie Ferris Cement City MI 3998 51 F 50:19.8 55:36.2 16:14/M
3482 Carlos Blanco Redford MI 3295 0 M 50:20.1 51:53.6 16:14/M
3483 Christopher Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3994 45 M 50:20.5 53:47.7 16:14/M
3484 James Tanner Wayne OH 7363 35 M 50:20.9 55:24.4 16:14/M
3485 Susan Mann Ann Arbor MI 8193 52 F 50:21.5 52:55.7 16:15/M
3486 robyn hiatt jackson MI 8791 51 F 50:24.6 51:20.8 16:15/M
3487 les weidinger Toledo OH 7626 70 M 50:25.9 55:29.7 16:16/M
3488 David Adams Ann Arbor MI 3016 44 M 50:26.2 52:21.0 16:16/M
3489 audra scheiwe springlake MI 7006 9 F 50:28.7 55:31.4 16:17/M
3490 William Zegarlowicz Jackson MI 8531 39 M 50:29.1 55:44.3 16:17/M
3491 Kristina VanderMark/Scheiwe spring lake MI 7502 38 F 50:29.7 55:31.4 16:17/M
3492 brian scheiwe spring lake MI 7007 0 M 50:30.0 55:32.2 16:17/M
3493 Jennifer Kilbourn Arlington VA 8143 40 F 50:30.7 55:32.9 16:17/M
3494 Kristen Sheets Jackson MI 7086 21 F 50:31.1 55:45.8 16:18/M
3495 Kim Sheets Jackson MI 7085 50 F 50:32.7 55:48.9 16:18/M
3496 Patti Szymanski Macomb MI 7345 47 F 50:35.0 57:34.1 16:19/M
3497 Renae Rosencrans Ann Arbor MI 6905 53 F 50:40.6 57:12.6 16:21/M
3498 Mary Hickman Harbor Springs MI 4449 53 F 50:40.7 57:14.4 16:21/M
3499 Linda Sheppard Harbor Spring MI 7091 53 F 50:41.1 57:13.4 16:21/M
3500 Marie Sklar Ann Arbor MI 8386 52 F 50:49.1 55:39.1 16:24/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3501 nicholas higginbotham ypsilanti MI 4456 17 M 50:49.4 55:27.0 16:24/M
3502 Laura Hampton Ann Arbor MI 8066 49 F 50:50.0 55:42.2 16:24/M
3503 Karen Jacobson Ann Arbor MI 8113 47 F 50:51.2 55:45.2 16:24/M
3504 Melissa Craft Clayton MI 3687 33 F 50:57.5 57:28.2 16:26/M
3505 kevin kaltrider eaton rapids MI 4676 28 M 50:58.0 53:41.1 16:26/M
3506 emily kaltrider eaton rapids MI 4675 24 F 50:59.7 53:42.8 16:27/M
3507 Corinne Hardecki Brooklyn MI 4347 43 F 51:00.5 57:29.9 16:27/M
3508 Linda Fuhrman Mt. Pleasant MI 8026 61 F 51:03.9 56:51.8 16:28/M
3509 Anna Bennett Ann Arbor MI 7877 47 F 51:06.2 51:06.2 16:29/M
3510 Lindsey Umlauf Novi MI 8459 1 F 51:08.3 56:24.7 16:30/M
3511 Michele Reynolds Saginaw MI 6806 36 F 51:08.6 55:32.9 16:30/M
3512 David Stahl Novi MI 5577 26 M 51:10.4 56:27.1 16:30/M
3513 Marianne Flinn Ann Arbor MI 4045 35 F 51:10.6 53:42.3 16:30/M
3514 Bridgid Murphy SAGINAW MI 6405 35 F 51:10.6 55:33.8 16:30/M
3515 Erica Whitesell Plymouth MI 7668 0 F 51:13.7 58:16.9 16:31/M
3516 Kori Jones Westland MI 4647 36 F 51:15.3 51:15.3 16:32/M
3517 Jonathan Roelofs ann arbor MI 6878 31 M 51:16.9 54:51.8 16:32/M
3518 Joseph Pytel Trenton MI 6732 54 M 51:17.1 57:36.8 16:33/M
3519 Suzanne Yesta Canton MI 7788 40 F 51:18.8 57:04.8 16:33/M
3520 Roberta Roelofs ann arbor MI 6879 29 F 51:19.1 54:53.7 16:33/M
3521 Erica Williams Grand Blanc MI 5157 25 F 51:20.9 54:27.7 16:34/M
3522 Lisa Smola-Hollo South Lyon MI 8395 43 F 51:21.6 53:53.6 16:34/M
3523 Tim Lauterborn Canton MI 4920 34 M 51:22.9 57:09.4 16:34/M
3524 Kristy Brugar Royal Oak MI 3405 40 F 51:24.0 57:09.4 16:35/M
3525 Allyssa Hollo South Lyon MI 8092 8 F 51:25.5 53:58.2 16:35/M
3526 Pamla Walton Redford MI 7578 34 F 51:25.8 54:56.7 16:35/M
3527 Liam Meurer Dexter MI 8924 5 M 51:26.0 57:31.1 16:35/M
3528 Karen Harrington Swartz Creek MI 5372 36 F 51:26.4 57:32.1 16:35/M
3529 William Meurer Dexter MI 8925 35 M 51:26.6 57:31.1 16:35/M
3530 Kevin Williams Grand Blanc MI 5159 50 M 51:26.7 54:31.8 16:35/M
3531 Jeffrey Harrington Swartz Creek MI 5371 32 M 51:27.8 57:32.7 16:36/M
3532 Michelle Buggs Ann Arbor MI 5248 29 F 51:28.1 58:07.3 16:36/M
3533 Monique James Ypsilanti MI 5404 39 F 51:28.7 58:08.8 16:36/M
3534 Kyle Smola South Lyon MI 8394 14 M 51:28.9 53:58.6 16:36/M
3535 Stephanie Wylie Ypsilanti MI 5628 24 F 51:29.0 55:30.3 16:36/M
3536 John Hollo South Lyon MI 8093 42 M 51:29.4 53:59.4 16:36/M
3537 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 7461 56 F 51:31.0 55:31.0 16:37/M
3538 Christopher Hill Lake Orion MI 4460 49 M 51:32.0 51:32.0 16:37/M
3539 Jeff Jones Highland MI 4645 40 M 51:35.5 55:04.7 16:38/M
3540 christy davis jackson MI 3759 36 F 51:36.8 58:40.3 16:39/M
3541 Penny Wise Dimondale MI 7730 51 F 51:37.7 52:41.8 16:39/M
3542 Lynn Mjovig Jackson MI 8934 41 F 51:38.6 51:55.3 16:39/M
3543 Linda Kelly fenton MI 8134 49 F 51:38.8 55:42.8 16:39/M
3544 Bill Kelly fenton MI 8133 54 M 51:39.3 55:43.3 16:40/M
3545 Katie Kile Chicago IL 4760 0 F 51:39.5 54:20.3 16:40/M
3546 Kit Steinaway Ann Arbor MI 7280 57 F 51:40.7 54:20.8 16:40/M
3547 Gary Steinaway Ann Arbor MI 7279 59 M 51:40.9 54:21.3 16:40/M
3548 Richard Sharp jackson MI 7077 67 M 51:42.1 58:44.3 16:41/M
3549 Mychael Fields Southfield MI 8011 23 M 51:47.4 51:47.4 16:42/M
3550 Drew Meurer Dexter MI 8922 3 M 51:51.0 57:54.0 16:44/M
3551 Joy Crocker Canton MI 5277 0 F 51:53.5 54:23.9 16:44/M
3552 Katie Braun Canton MI 5239 17 F 51:53.7 54:22.8 16:44/M
3553 Connie Spring Pinckney MI 7256 48 F 51:54.5 56:58.7 16:45/M
3554 Dr. Dennis J. Buda Marysville MI 3412 53 M 51:54.7 57:37.9 16:45/M
3555 Elizabeth Meurer Dexter MI 8923 35 F 51:55.0 57:59.1 16:45/M
3556 Melissa Allan Ann Arbor MI 3048 21 F 51:55.1 57:03.3 16:45/M
3557 Holly Rider-Milcovich Ann Arbor MI 6825 39 F 51:55.3 57:05.6 16:45/M
3558 Elaina Braun Canton MI 5237 8 F 51:55.5 54:23.3 16:45/M
3559 Sandy J. Titus Marysville MI 7431 53 F 51:56.3 57:39.3 16:45/M
3560 angela brand potterville MI 3356 44 F 51:56.4 54:38.3 16:45/M
3561 Art Spring Pinckney MI 7254 50 M 51:57.5 56:58.7 16:45/M
3562 Margie Shedd Athens GA 7082 59 F 51:59.8 54:39.2 16:46/M
3563 Elizabeth Perry Northville MI 6627 13 F 52:00.1 56:51.2 16:46/M
3564 Joyce Boehmer Swainsboro GA 3307 59 F 52:00.9 54:38.9 16:46/M
3565 Janet Kokenakes Livonia MI 4815 49 F 52:03.8 56:55.7 16:47/M
3566 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 6626 41 F 52:04.4 56:55.9 16:48/M
3567 Robin Tolbert Ypsilanti MI 5594 37 F 52:06.5 1:00:06.4 16:48/M
3568 Linda Harless Holly MI 8071 63 F 52:10.9 57:41.9 16:50/M
3569 silas tawney rockford MI 7368 11 M 52:18.7 57:32.7 16:52/M
3570 Roger Buettner Appleton WI 3414 58 M 52:21.9 56:42.2 16:53/M
3571 Cristyn Colvard Belleville MI 5994 28 F 52:22.1 1:00:23.3 16:54/M
3572 Robert Nidetz Ann Arbor MI 6473 28 M 52:24.0 57:14.3 16:54/M
3573 andrew saari rockford MI 6952 34 M 52:26.3 57:39.2 16:55/M
3574 Elizabeth Covington Ann Arbor MI 3669 28 F 52:26.6 57:16.4 16:55/M
3575 Michael Wright Huntington Woods MI 8517 1 M 52:28.2 52:28.2 16:55/M
3576 John Gary Ann Arbor MI 4150 45 M 52:29.2 59:43.1 16:56/M
3577 James Boomis Rochester Hills MI 7892 32 M 52:32.2 57:03.2 16:57/M
3578 Leah Terian Rochester Hills MI 8433 31 F 52:32.9 57:04.1 16:57/M
3579 Lucinda Barrus Sunfield MI 3190 50 F 52:33.8 55:45.2 16:57/M
3580 Patty Bradley Williamston MI 3353 60 F 52:33.8 58:06.7 16:57/M
3581 Sandra Cox Lake Odessa MI 3676 48 F 52:37.3 55:47.6 16:58/M
3582 Daniel Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6850 38 M 52:38.5 59:54.0 16:59/M
3583 Judy Zick Lake Odessa MI 7813 51 F 52:38.5 55:50.3 16:59/M
3584 Angela DelVero Howell MI 8671 35 F 52:38.7 55:52.9 16:59/M
3585 Kim Savage Ann Arbor MI 6994 54 F 52:39.4 58:58.6 16:59/M
3586 Lisa Wright Huntington Woods MI 7770 37 F 52:41.6 52:41.6 17:00/M
3587 Stephanie Hicks Perry MI 627 39 F 52:41.9 58:13.4 17:00/M
3588 Brian Bauer Waterford MI 3205 35 M 52:42.1 52:42.1 17:00/M
3589 Fred Steuber Howell MI 7287 44 M 52:42.3 52:42.3 17:00/M
3590 Mason Steuber Howell MI 7288 3 M 52:42.4 52:42.4 17:00/M
3591 Christian Nichols Howell MI 6467 10 M 52:42.8 52:42.8 17:00/M
3592 Lauren Nichols Howell MI 6469 12 F 52:42.8 52:42.8 17:00/M
3593 Melissa Steuber Howell MI 8412 2 F 52:43.0 52:43.0 17:00/M
3594 Rozlyn Williams Ypsialnti MI 5993 27 F 52:43.7 1:00:45.4 17:00/M
3595 George Menna Trenton MI 8920 64 M 52:47.2 55:21.1 17:02/M
3596 Yvonne Whitmire Northville MI 7671 32 F 52:47.4 58:09.8 17:02/M
3597 Alan Tse Ann Arbor MI 7456 27 M 52:49.9 54:41.3 17:02/M
3598 Jack Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 5386 6 M 52:50.8 58:12.8 17:03/M
3599 Nicole Killion Westland MI 4764 28 F 52:51.1 58:13.0 17:03/M
3600 Stephen Stawecki Macomb MI 7267 36 M 52:51.2 52:51.2 17:03/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3601 John Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 5387 36 M 52:51.8 58:12.8 17:03/M
3602 Rosemary Menna Trenton MI 8921 61 F 52:52.8 55:25.3 17:03/M
3603 Khon Huynh Kentwood MI 680 63 M 52:53.7 58:15.7 17:04/M
3604 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 3043 26 F 52:54.3 52:54.3 17:04/M
3605 Jacqueline Huynh Kentwood MI 678 62 F 52:54.3 58:17.3 17:04/M
3606 Liana Easterby Troy MI 7996 25 F 53:00.2 53:00.2 17:06/M
3607 Beverly Sieler Monroe MI 7112 65 F 53:01.2 1:00:48.8 17:06/M
3608 Addison Romaker Perrysburg OH 5021 5 F 53:01.2 59:09.7 17:06/M
3609 Neil Cole Dexter MI 8642 48 M 53:01.6 59:15.8 17:06/M
3610 Carol Wilson Dexter MI 5162 51 F 53:03.2 59:12.0 17:07/M
3611 Jane Romaker Perrysburg OH 5024 3 F 53:07.3 59:16.8 17:08/M
3612 Bryanna Secor Bay City MI 7048 14 F 53:08.4 59:43.4 17:08/M
3613 Sandy Brown Jackson MI 3399 45 F 53:10.0 53:10.0 17:09/M
3614 Tim George Westland MI 4169 52 M 53:10.2 59:36.3 17:09/M
3615 Sarah Malcom Whitmore Lake MI 6089 25 F 53:10.9 59:10.3 17:09/M
3616 Paul Gutschlag Ann Arbor MI 4297 68 M 53:12.4 53:12.4 17:10/M
3617 Heather D'Agosta South Lyon MI 5282 30 F 53:14.0 1:00:25.8 17:10/M
3618 Krystal Samulak Ypsilanti MI 6966 28 F 53:14.3 53:14.3 17:10/M
3619 Drew D'Agosta South Lyon MI 5281 33 M 53:14.3 1:00:27.3 17:10/M
3620 Janet Foreman Lansing MI 4069 47 F 53:15.0 59:14.8 17:11/M
3621 Jocelyn Provedent Brighton MI 8309 1 F 53:16.8 1:00:08.8 17:11/M
3622 Rachel Arnold Canton MI 3102 41 F 53:17.3 57:02.0 17:11/M
3623 Melissa Steller Brighton MI 8407 9 F 53:17.5 1:00:09.3 17:11/M
3624 Theresa Krings Oxford MI 4843 48 F 53:18.9 58:24.1 17:12/M
3625 Michael Geisser Ann Arbor MI 4159 52 M 53:18.9 58:43.2 17:12/M
3626 Kevin Krings Oxford MI 4842 52 M 53:20.6 58:24.9 17:12/M
3627 Jeff Arnold Canton MI 3101 42 M 53:23.7 57:04.0 17:13/M
3628 Sarah Olsen Brownstown MI 5500 29 F 53:26.4 58:09.8 17:14/M
3629 Susan Keller Ann Arbor MI 4725 52 F 53:28.2 58:51.9 17:15/M
3630 Susan Geisser Ann Arbor MI 4160 52 F 53:28.8 58:52.8 17:15/M
3631 Rachel Lemon Plymouth MI 8865 27 F 53:29.3 58:10.4 17:15/M
3632 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 3296 50 F 53:29.6 55:02.7 17:15/M
3633 shawn bengel 2531 33 F 53:31.1 53:31.1 17:16/M
3634 jennifer anderegg 2530 35 F 53:31.7 53:31.7 17:16/M
3635 Yolanda Rojas 5895 54 F 53:33.7 55:07.2 17:16/M
3636 Nicole Chalut Roseville MI 8626 31 F 53:33.8 53:33.8 17:16/M
3637 Te-Ping Kang Ann Arbor MI 4682 28 M 53:36.0 53:36.0 17:17/M
3638 Wan-Chin Lee Ann Arbor MI 4950 26 F 53:36.4 53:36.4 17:17/M
3639 Catherine Spirko Ypsilanti MI 7244 36 F 53:36.5 1:00:21.4 17:17/M
3640 Jason Spirko Ypsilanti MI 7245 36 M 53:36.8 1:00:22.4 17:17/M
3641 Jamie Athearn Fenton MI 3115 33 M 53:39.4 1:00:35.3 17:18/M
3642 Samieh Fakhouri Ann Arbor MI 5318 65 F 53:39.8 53:55.9 17:18/M
3643 Linda Jacob Williamsburg OH 4570 60 F 53:40.5 59:09.7 17:19/M
3644 Lida Athearn Fenton MI 3116 33 F 53:40.8 1:00:36.4 17:19/M
3645 Judy Hoeft Manchester MI 4485 60 F 53:40.8 59:12.0 17:19/M
3646 Paula Riddell Chesterfield MI 5014 29 F 53:44.3 53:44.3 17:20/M
3647 lori sasek eastpointe MI 5042 34 F 53:44.9 53:44.9 17:20/M
3648 Lyndsay Wagner Erie MI 7552 13 F 53:46.4 1:01:23.3 17:21/M
3649 Meygan Wagner Erie MI 7553 10 F 53:47.6 1:01:23.6 17:21/M
3650 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 459 44 F 53:48.9 56:42.8 17:21/M
3651 Shellie Nichols Linden MI 6471 39 F 53:49.7 1:00:34.3 17:22/M
3652 Melinda Chamberlain Hartland MI 3539 31 F 53:49.9 1:00:32.9 17:22/M
3653 Bonnie Fresorger Novi MI 458 70 F 53:50.0 2:08:35.7 8:41/M
3654 Caitlin Nichols Linden MI 6466 12 F 53:50.0 1:00:30.7 17:22/M
3655 Meghan Chamberlain Howell MI 3538 27 F 53:52.0 1:00:33.3 17:23/M
3656 Debra Miller Brighton MI 8227 2 F 53:52.1 1:00:45.1 17:23/M
3657 Cody Fineske Tipton MI 5324 25 M 53:55.1 56:47.4 17:24/M
3658 Penny Wilson Howell MI 7711 0 F 53:55.2 1:00:39.6 17:24/M
3659 Tammy Melcher Manchester MI 6247 48 F 53:58.4 1:00:22.4 17:25/M
3660 Mark Szczepanski Canton MI 7341 26 M 54:02.6 54:02.6 17:26/M
3661 Erica Groh Plymouth MI 5182 37 F 54:03.0 1:00:28.9 17:26/M
3662 Ronald Groh Plymouth MI 4262 40 M 54:04.3 1:00:30.0 17:26/M
3663 Jeff Fineske Tipton MI 5325 50 M 54:04.5 56:55.9 17:26/M
3664 Carter Foerster Fenton MI 4056 8 M 54:06.5 59:49.7 17:27/M
3665 Brittany Melcher Manchester MI 6246 23 F 54:06.5 1:00:27.3 17:27/M
3666 case kittel manchester MI 8149 17 M 54:11.3 59:34.6 17:29/M
3667 Sean Ward Novi MI 8478 14 M 54:15.9 1:00:03.4 17:30/M
3668 carol rose kahn manchester MI 8127 57 F 54:16.1 59:38.0 17:30/M
3669 Julie White Tecmseh MI 8488 40 F 54:17.4 59:44.0 17:31/M
3670 Loretta Ward Novi MI 8477 0 F 54:17.7 1:00:04.1 17:31/M
3671 Jamie Buckner Woodhaven MI 7912 35 F 54:18.0 59:44.0 17:31/M
3672 Andrea Wheeler Adrian MI 7657 33 F 54:18.1 59:44.3 17:31/M
3673 Eleanor Davis Ann Arbor MI 3762 12 F 54:19.7 54:19.7 17:31/M
3674 Charles Evans stockbridge MI 8709 48 M 54:24.5 59:48.9 17:33/M
3675 barb cattran troy MI 3533 50 F 54:24.7 1:01:24.9 17:33/M
3676 Mike Cochran Dexter MI 7942 32 M 54:27.3 58:41.1 17:34/M
3677 Isabella Muscott Novi MI 6412 51 F 54:27.4 1:00:13.6 17:34/M
3678 Sandy Botica Windsor ON 3332 36 F 54:27.9 58:53.0 17:34/M
3679 Sharon Steadman 8406 11 F 54:28.0 56:33.2 17:34/M
3680 Hailey Castleberry stockbridge MI 8625 7 F 54:29.4 59:52.4 17:35/M
3681 B.j. Castleberry stockbridge MI 8624 0 M 54:29.8 59:51.7 17:35/M
3682 Aileen Barkume Royal Oak MI 3175 61 F 54:31.1 59:48.4 17:35/M
3683 Lindsay Walker Canton MI 7564 26 F 54:36.3 54:36.3 17:37/M
3684 Tim Barkume Farmington Hills MI 3178 59 M 54:36.3 59:53.6 17:37/M
3685 Jennifer Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6851 38 F 54:36.8 59:53.0 17:37/M
3686 Keegan Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6853 5 M 54:36.8 59:51.6 17:37/M
3687 Katrina Perry Westland MI 6629 28 F 54:38.0 57:35.1 17:37/M
3688 Nicole Cochran Dexter MI 7943 27 F 54:38.7 58:50.7 17:37/M
3689 Emily Botica Ypsilanti MI 3330 36 F 54:40.1 59:08.9 17:38/M
3690 Judith Pawloski Ann Arbor MI 8974 68 F 54:40.4 1:00:27.9 17:38/M
3691 Nicole Burling Garden City MI 3435 28 F 54:40.4 57:35.1 17:38/M
3692 Sandy Zalmout Dexter MI 5177 0 F 54:42.2 57:39.4 17:39/M
3693 Dee Fredenburg Garden City MI 4091 46 F 54:43.5 57:40.9 17:39/M
3694 Brittany August Canton MI 8560 28 F 54:48.1 59:41.2 17:41/M
3695 Nita Shah Canton MI 8369 48 F 54:49.3 57:46.3 17:41/M
3696 Daniel August Canton MI 8561 31 M 54:50.1 59:42.0 17:41/M
3697 Melani Chartrand Bingham Farms MI 7930 9 F 54:50.8 1:00:11.9 17:41/M
3698 Randi Weaver Ionia MI 7614 55 F 54:52.7 58:11.6 17:42/M
3699 carrie debruler ann arbor MI 3780 42 F 54:52.9 58:10.9 17:42/M
3700 Lauren Woodside Ann Arbor MI 5624 8 F 54:53.5 59:50.9 17:42/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3701 sue daniel Ithaca MI 3740 0 F 54:54.2 55:56.3 17:43/M
3702 Lea Odtohan Royal Oak MI 6509 44 F 54:54.3 58:56.1 17:43/M
3703 Karen Gonczy Bingham Farms MI 8046 2 F 54:56.8 1:00:15.9 17:43/M
3704 Melissa Tyler 7471 34 F 54:57.3 55:04.8 17:44/M
3705 Bruce Woodside Ann Arbor MI 5623 50 M 54:58.2 59:52.6 17:44/M
3706 Crystal Patton 5514 0 F 54:58.6 55:04.8 17:44/M
3707 Jennifer Borden Ypsilanti MI 3322 42 F 55:02.9 1:00:57.4 17:45/M
3708 Kyle Teichow Allendale MI 8432 39 F 55:07.0 1:01:00.0 17:47/M
3709 Teresa Furmanski ann arbor MI 5338 30 F 55:08.1 1:01:21.8 17:47/M
3710 Andrea Davidoff South Lyon MI 3752 30 F 55:13.6 1:00:21.4 17:49/M
3711 Marah-Lynn Daniels Farmington MI 8663 10 F 55:14.6 1:00:45.3 17:49/M
3712 Bonnie Smith South Lyon MI 7174 14 F 55:15.4 1:00:21.6 17:49/M
3713 Dan Cross Hell MI 3704 53 M 55:17.4 59:07.2 17:50/M
3714 Rhonda Busette Romulus MI 7915 1 F 55:17.4 57:16.1 17:50/M
3715 Lisa Morris Pinckney MI 8940 54 F 55:17.9 59:05.4 17:50/M
3716 Karen Kostamo Ann Arbor MI 4826 0 F 55:18.4 1:01:24.4 17:50/M
3717 Allison Harrison Walled Lake MI 4365 10 F 55:18.7 1:00:48.1 17:50/M
3718 Eileen Kastura Rochester Hills MI 4698 47 F 55:21.4 1:00:04.2 17:51/M
3719 Anne Kastura Rochester Hills MI 4697 20 F 55:24.7 1:00:06.8 17:52/M
3720 Earl Schipper Holland MI 7013 76 M 55:25.1 59:22.8 17:53/M
3721 Jonathan Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3615 42 M 55:25.4 55:25.4 17:53/M
3722 Alyce Schipper Holland MI 7012 69 F 55:27.5 59:26.4 17:53/M
3723 Joe Obidzinski Livonia MI 8258 11 M 55:28.4 57:26.6 17:54/M
3724 Michelle Obidzinski Livonia MI 8259 3 F 55:30.4 57:25.8 17:54/M
3725 Eboni Dye Detroit MI 7993 1 F 55:31.4 57:35.3 17:55/M
3726 DeCarlo Williams Redford MI 8504 6 F 55:34.5 57:38.4 17:55/M
3727 anna tirtha fenton MI 8443 0 F 55:34.9 58:02.4 17:55/M
3728 Samantha Warner Paw Paw MI 7591 17 F 55:37.9 1:01:05.2 17:56/M
3729 Callie Woodside Ann Arbor MI 7759 13 F 55:41.0 56:40.8 17:58/M
3730 Sydney Haarhues Ann Arbor MI 4300 13 F 55:41.4 56:41.2 17:58/M
3731 Kathy Schroeder Holt MI 7025 46 F 55:42.0 1:01:10.3 17:58/M
3732 Robert Warner Paw Paw MI 7590 53 M 55:43.5 1:01:10.3 17:58/M
3733 Rhonda Sanders Farmington Hills MI 8345 24 F 55:43.6 55:43.6 17:58/M
3734 Katie Sheets Jackson MI 8370 24 F 55:47.1 55:47.1 18:00/M
3735 Tyler Horky Manchester MI 8096 9 M 56:08.0 57:00.2 18:06/M
3736 Lynda King Ann Arbor MI 4779 42 F 56:12.1 1:00:38.4 18:08/M
3737 Joel Cook Ann Arbor MI 3639 56 M 56:12.9 1:00:39.9 18:08/M
3738 Deo Manuel Bolingbrook IL 8890 67 M 56:16.6 1:00:37.8 18:09/M
3739 Connie Cook Dexter MI 3638 56 F 56:16.8 1:00:40.3 18:09/M
3740 Jack O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6506 10 M 56:18.0 57:22.7 18:10/M
3741 Jennifer Miklosi Northville MI 6291 45 F 56:18.1 57:23.0 18:10/M
3742 Marjorie Jeter Howell MI 4603 73 F 56:18.6 58:01.3 18:10/M
3743 Sean Miklosi Northville MI 6292 9 M 56:19.6 57:24.8 18:10/M
3744 Kristina Glusac Ann Arbor MI 8040 2 F 56:23.7 58:07.8 18:11/M
3745 Stephen Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8981 59 M 56:25.9 1:00:45.9 18:12/M
3746 Cathleen Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8978 56 F 56:26.6 1:00:43.6 18:12/M
3747 Eric Fischer Temperance MI 4023 28 M 56:27.6 59:04.6 18:13/M
3748 Linda Kemnitz Ann Arbor MI 8135 2 F 56:31.1 58:29.8 18:14/M
3749 Chad Biltz Pinckney MI 7883 2 M 56:32.6 58:29.3 18:14/M
3750 Elizabeth Fischer Temperance MI 4022 28 F 56:46.5 59:23.3 18:19/M
3751 Kaanchan Gangal Ann Arbor MI 8737 30 F 56:49.3 56:49.3 18:20/M
3752 Thomas Hartl Canton MI 4370 38 M 56:49.9 59:57.6 18:20/M
3753 Tom Anderson Canton MI 3073 42 M 56:52.2 59:56.2 18:21/M
3754 Rosalind Martin Ypsilanti MI 6141 0 F 56:53.0 58:37.9 18:21/M
3755 Mark Brennan Chelsea MI 7905 53 M 56:53.0 56:53.0 18:21/M
3756 Janet Lineer Ann Arbor MI 6010 57 F 56:56.4 58:40.6 18:22/M
3757 Philip Lineer Ann Arbor MI 6011 52 M 56:58.5 58:42.1 18:23/M
3758 Danielle Cancel Clinton Township MI 3490 29 F 56:59.3 56:59.3 18:23/M
3759 Samantha Bowman Detroit MI 3342 26 F 57:00.6 57:00.6 18:23/M
3760 Kathleen McCarthy Fraser MI 6181 29 F 57:03.3 57:03.3 18:24/M
3761 Corey Horky Manchester MI 8095 37 M 57:11.1 58:03.7 18:27/M
3762 Lauren Hantz Royal Oak MI 4344 23 F 57:21.2 57:21.2 18:30/M
3763 Casie LaMay Howell MI 8856 13 F 57:23.3 57:23.3 18:31/M
3764 Karen Schaefer Brooklyn MI 8350 65 F 57:23.7 58:16.7 18:31/M
3765 Ron Schaefer Brooklyn MI 8351 65 M 57:24.4 58:17.6 18:31/M
3766 Kristen LaMay Howell MI 8857 45 F 57:25.6 57:25.6 18:31/M
3767 Grace Monteclaro Ypsilanti MI 6344 35 F 57:26.5 57:26.5 18:32/M
3768 Johnathan Barr Ypsilanti MI 3185 8 M 57:29.9 1:01:26.3 18:33/M
3769 John O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6507 47 M 57:30.4 58:36.9 18:33/M
3770 lee adams 5794 57 M 57:31.8 57:31.8 18:33/M
3771 Mary O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6508 48 F 57:35.4 58:41.1 18:35/M
3772 Kelly Wood Chelsea MI 7748 53 F 57:39.1 1:00:37.9 18:36/M
3773 Darlene Barr Ypsilanti MI 3184 38 F 57:39.1 1:01:34.1 18:36/M
3774 Jenny Hartl Canton MI 4369 39 F 57:42.8 1:00:47.4 18:37/M
3775 Jessie Kim Canton MI 4766 42 F 57:43.3 1:00:50.0 18:37/M
3776 Elizabeth Herndon Milford MI 4424 10 F 57:44.9 58:15.7 18:37/M
3777 Caryl Wilfong Redford MI 7694 52 F 57:50.6 59:53.6 18:39/M
3778 Linda Thomas Franklin MI 8435 0 F 57:50.6 1:00:31.4 18:39/M
3779 Sherril Griffin Redford MI 4248 54 F 57:55.2 58:25.9 18:41/M
3780 Morgan Cornell Ann Arbor MI 3651 29 M 58:01.1 1:01:05.1 18:43/M
3781 Erin Bacon Ann Arbor MI 3142 29 F 58:02.2 1:01:06.6 18:43/M
3782 Morag Rourke Westland MI 6917 42 F 58:08.5 1:00:20.8 18:45/M
3783 Jennifer Bux Westland MI 3460 35 F 58:11.8 1:00:34.1 18:46/M
3784 Brittney Hall Southfield MI 4312 26 F 58:12.3 58:12.3 18:46/M
3785 khelli wade 2568 26 F 58:12.6 58:12.6 18:46/M
3786 Lindsay Thurman Westland MI 7421 21 F 58:13.7 1:00:36.6 18:47/M
3787 Debbie Chevert Ann Arbor MI 3561 56 F 58:16.4 1:00:57.0 18:48/M
3788 Belinda Agrusa Warren MI 7843 0 F 58:17.2 1:00:58.1 18:48/M
3789 Maxwell Ralph Ann Arbor MI 5530 5 M 58:17.3 58:17.3 18:48/M
3790 Tonya McCracken Ann Arbor MI 6193 39 F 58:17.7 1:00:58.1 18:48/M
3791 Alex Ralph Ann Arbor MI 5529 38 M 58:18.0 58:18.0 18:48/M
3792 Pat McCracken Ann Arbor MI 6192 42 M 58:19.7 1:00:59.6 18:49/M
3793 Jaylien Keyes Michigan Center MI 4748 45 F 58:23.3 59:48.3 18:50/M
3794 Julia Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4494 18 F 58:27.7 1:01:31.1 18:51/M
3795 Lindsey McKenzie Ferndale MI 8210 0 F 58:36.5 1:01:18.4 18:54/M
3796 Bryan Reynolds Auburn Hills MI 8320 0 M 58:38.3 1:01:20.0 18:55/M
3797 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 7427 37 F 58:38.8 1:00:51.1 18:55/M
3798 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 7836 38 F 58:39.9 1:00:54.4 18:55/M
3799 Crystal Hill Whitmore Lake MI 8793 28 F 58:41.7 1:00:19.9 18:56/M
3800 Travis Hill Whitmore Lake MI 8794 27 M 58:44.9 1:00:23.1 18:57/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
3801 Julie Bull Westland MI 3422 36 F 58:49.1 1:00:55.0 18:58/M
3802 Janet Keller Ann Arbor MI 4724 66 F 58:51.8 1:00:53.8 18:59/M
3803 Erika Daman Chelsea MI 8661 36 F 58:56.8 58:56.8 19:01/M
3804 Jennifer Pardo Livonia MI 8279 25 F 59:30.0 59:30.0 19:12/M
3805 Lisa Brennan Chelsea MI 7904 25 F 59:31.8 59:31.8 19:12/M
3806 maureen berlucchi ann arbor MI 3266 30 F 59:41.6 1:00:27.6 19:15/M
3807 Julie Crawford St. Louis MO 3693 39 F 59:42.3 1:00:29.2 19:15/M
3808 Stacey Schroeder St. Louis MO 7026 37 F 59:58.1 1:00:44.8 19:21/M
3809 Cathy Van Stone MOnroe MI 7495 42 F 1:00:44.1 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
3810 Debbie Adams 5793 54 F 1:01:27.8 1:01:27.8 19:49/M
3811 Tracie Richards Brighton MI 1219 39 F 29:16.6
3812 becky wasson highland MI 1558 27 F 39:10.3




Big House, Big Heart

Age Group Results

April 15, 2012

Results By RF Timing

Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

5k Run/Walk

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristina Olsen Jackson MI 6523 23 1 18:38.3 18:38.3 6:01/M
Top
Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madeline Reyes Bay City MI 5013 0 23 22:29.4 22:54.6 7:15/M
2 amy hill Clayton MI 5383 0 99 25:21.0 25:59.9 8:11/M
3 Bethany Skinner Ann Arbor MI 7152 0 130 25:51.0 27:15.2 8:20/M
4 Mirai Kobayashi Northville MI 4805 0 139 25:58.3 26:08.6 8:23/M
5 Jennifer Nichols macomb MI 6468 0 163 26:29.8 32:22.6 8:33/M
6 Madalyn Hochendoner Ann Arbor MI 4479 0 200 27:04.7 28:17.0 8:44/M
7 Brenna Barton Ann Arbor MI 5205 0 207 27:09.2 27:35.2 8:45/M
8 Margaret Modetz South Lyon MI 8238 0 219 27:17.0 27:27.0 8:48/M
9 Dana Purvey Dearborn MI 6728 0 266 27:46.2 28:42.0 8:57/M
10 Kelly Chick Ann arbor MI 7933 0 267 27:46.5 28:53.0 8:57/M
11 Nancy Lewis Macomb MI 4990 0 275 27:54.0 29:26.3 9:00/M
12 Carmen Erickson Redford MI 8706 0 287 28:03.1 37:33.8 9:03/M
13 Carrie Ike Grand Blanc MI 8108 0 296 28:10.7 28:24.9 9:05/M
14 Lily Pike Ann Arbor MI 6658 0 320 28:26.8 28:48.7 9:10/M
15 Clare Gargaro Bloomfield MI 4143 0 343 28:38.2 29:16.4 9:14/M
16 Melissa Hellner Brooklyn MI 4409 0 347 28:40.2 33:40.2 9:15/M
17 Roxanne Naanos Ann Arbor MI 6423 0 358 28:46.3 29:59.8 9:17/M
18 Katy Harris South Lyon MI 8778 0 414 29:17.0 30:51.7 9:27/M
19 Deb Glinski Romeo MI 5350 0 415 29:19.1 33:50.0 9:27/M
20 Katie Maier Ann Arbor MI 6082 0 421 29:21.9 31:46.0 9:28/M
21 Allison Billi Ann Arbor MI 3282 0 543 30:19.9 32:35.1 9:47/M
22 Carolyn Minks Rye Brook NY 6322 0 550 30:22.9 31:43.0 9:48/M
23 Jill Lyon San Rafael CA 6064 0 568 30:31.1 30:52.6 9:51/M
24 Demita Pursell Ann Arbor MI 6726 0 584 30:43.6 36:12.4 9:55/M
25 Chelsea Zenk Livonia MI 7808 ** 592 30:49.4 32:14.2 9:56/M
26 Colleen Loughman Saline MI 8882 0 649 31:25.2 33:55.9 10:08/M
27 Kirsten Henshaw Burr Ridge IL 8788 0 667 31:36.8 33:16.2 10:12/M
28 Kelsey Nolan Ann Arbor MI 6482 0 669 31:38.1 33:32.3 10:12/M
29 Barbara Modetz Northville MI 8236 0 724 32:00.2 35:55.2 10:19/M
30 Charlotte Jackson Rochester MI 4564 0 760 32:16.5 37:56.0 10:25/M
31 Elizabeth Brauer Detroit MI 7901 0 763 32:17.6 34:00.4 10:25/M
32 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 6871 0 772 32:19.8 36:55.4 10:25/M
33 Taryn Cordero Whitmore Lake MI 5272 0 774 32:20.1 37:35.6 10:26/M
34 Lily Willatt Ann Arbor MI 8500 0 797 32:31.0 34:57.7 10:29/M
35 Jennifer Hammon South Lyon MI 8065 0 831 32:48.0 37:10.2 10:35/M
36 Heather Stormont Jackson MI 5101 0 853 33:04.9 37:24.9 10:40/M
37 sheila Hoeft Dexter MI 4487 0 873 33:18.3 35:45.8 10:45/M
38 Sarah Najor Troy MI 5481 0 925 33:45.5 37:36.2 10:53/M
39 Stephanie Schneider Fowler MI 8359 0 940 34:00.7 37:00.8 10:58/M
40 Dr Erica Peabody Fenton MI 8284 0 944 34:02.2 35:20.4 10:59/M
41 Courtney Noonan Ann Arbor MI 6484 0 964 34:14.4 35:01.6 11:03/M
42 Stephanie Heemstra Farmington Hills MI 4399 0 973 34:18.8 38:39.6 11:04/M
43 Alesha Barnes Tawas City MI 3180 0 1015 34:38.6 40:41.7 11:10/M
44 Tracy Glover Toledo OH 4199 0 1062 35:03.1 39:52.0 11:18/M
45 Jessica Clarke Saline MI 3589 0 1075 35:06.0 36:50.4 11:19/M
46 Nicole Chrisman Tecumseh MI 3568 0 1093 35:14.9 38:47.7 11:22/M
47 Mikki Sheridan Columbus IN 5564 0 1099 35:18.8 41:07.3 11:23/M
48 Kaleena Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4618 0 1108 35:24.9 36:37.7 11:25/M
49 Rebecca See Britton MI 1323 0 1134 35:37.9 38:10.6 11:29/M
50 Carolyn Kuranz Ann Arbor MI 5421 0 1139 35:43.6 43:29.1 11:31/M
51 Cindy J Borsvold Adrian MI 8588 0 1192 36:08.7 42:27.7 11:39/M
52 Abigail Gall Ann Arbor MI 8030 0 1244 36:34.8 41:42.7 11:48/M
53 Katie Olson San Diego CA 6527 0 1245 36:35.1 47:20.0 11:48/M
54 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 7373 0 1253 36:38.1 43:27.1 11:49/M
55 Tracy Olowinski Fraser MI 6522 0 1301 37:10.1 37:23.3 11:59/M
56 Kimberly Cullen Swartz Creek MI 5278 0 1345 37:40.3 40:19.6 12:09/M
57 Renee Heath Tecumseh MI 8079 0 1352 37:42.8 40:12.9 12:10/M
58 Catherine Meldrum Pinckney MI 8918 0 1355 37:44.7 40:56.0 12:10/M
59 Andrea Schroeder Ypsilanti MI 7024 ** 1363 37:49.0 44:42.2 12:12/M
60 Carrie Atkinsom Dundee MI 3117 0 1374 37:54.7 44:45.7 12:14/M
61 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 8895 0 1381 38:00.2 42:28.2 12:15/M
62 Sarah Holley Ann Arbor MI 8797 0 1407 38:19.9 41:53.9 12:22/M
63 Brigid Essenberg South Lyon MI 5313 0 1437 38:44.7 42:34.8 12:30/M
64 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 6840 0 1471 39:20.7 44:29.9 12:41/M
65 anne Kubek San Rafael CA 825 0 1490 39:41.7 42:16.9 12:48/M
66 amanda hall westland MI 4310 0 1563 40:46.2 43:39.0 13:09/M
67 Angela Barbash Ypsilanti MI 7861 0 1590 41:19.2 42:25.0 13:20/M
68 cynthia doniger Ann Arbor MI 3839 0 1591 41:19.3 47:08.0 13:20/M
69 Nicholette Wladischkin Plymouth MI 7736 0 1666 42:25.6 43:11.4 13:41/M
70 Caitlyn Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4419 0 1670 42:29.7 47:43.0 13:42/M
71 Jaime Spradlin Morenci MI 7248 0 1717 43:37.8 49:47.8 14:04/M
72 Courtney Crazier 3696 0 1745 44:20.7 51:18.3 14:18/M
73 trah weingarten 2564 0 1751 44:31.2 44:31.2 14:22/M
74 Erin Duda Commerce MI 3874 0 1752 44:34.5 50:04.3 14:23/M
75 Melissa Slaughter Farmington MI 7162 0 1802 45:47.3 49:07.0 14:46/M
76 Carol Roberts Plymouth MI 5016 0 1847 47:13.0 47:25.0 15:14/M
77 Cassie Gayari Ann Arbor MI 5345 0 1859 47:38.3 48:45.4 15:22/M
78 DeAnn Marek Westland MI 6119 0 1869 47:52.1 54:09.4 15:26/M
79 jackie ziemba 5762 0 1880 48:07.3 49:39.7 15:31/M
80 Erica Whitesell Plymouth MI 7668 0 1970 51:13.7 58:16.9 16:31/M
81 Katie Kile Chicago IL 4760 0 1988 51:39.5 54:20.3 16:40/M
82 Joy Crocker Canton MI 5277 0 1990 51:53.5 54:23.9 16:44/M
83 Penny Wilson Howell MI 7711 0 2065 53:55.2 1:00:39.6 17:24/M
84 Loretta Ward Novi MI 8477 0 2071 54:17.7 1:00:04.1 17:31/M
85 Sandy Zalmout Dexter MI 5177 0 2088 54:42.2 57:39.4 17:39/M
86 sue daniel Ithaca MI 3740 0 2096 54:54.2 55:56.3 17:43/M
87 Crystal Patton 5514 0 2100 54:58.6 55:04.8 17:44/M
88 Karen Kostamo Ann Arbor MI 4826 0 2109 55:18.4 1:01:24.4 17:50/M
89 anna tirtha fenton MI 8443 0 2117 55:34.9 58:02.4 17:55/M
90 Rosalind Martin Ypsilanti MI 6141 0 2133 56:53.0 58:37.9 18:21/M
91 Linda Thomas Franklin MI 8435 0 2150 57:50.6 1:00:31.4 18:39/M
92 Belinda Agrusa Warren MI 7843 0 2159 58:17.2 1:00:58.1 18:48/M
93 Lindsey McKenzie Ferndale MI 8210 0 2163 58:36.5 1:01:18.4 18:54/M
Top
Female 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elsa Weber Ann Arbor MI 8482 1 696 31:48.3 33:27.4 10:15/M
2 Nicole Hincka Ypsilanti MI 8087 2 703 31:50.5 33:27.8 10:16/M
3 Marianne Curtis Brighton MI 5280 1 749 32:12.5 33:51.9 10:23/M
4 Amy Rydleski Ann Arbor MI 8343 2 1066 35:04.0 38:58.4 11:19/M
5 Elizabeth Diener Clarkston MI 7981 3 1092 35:13.7 41:02.6 11:22/M
6 Mia Wojcik Chicago IL 5168 2 1369 37:51.4 47:31.3 12:13/M
7 Amy Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 8511 3 1619 41:49.4 47:39.7 13:29/M
8 Katherine Farrell Ann Arbor MI 5320 2 1716 43:35.4 46:27.6 14:04/M
9 Regina Diosdado Birmingham MI 7984 3 1776 45:12.9 52:47.7 14:35/M
10 Mackenzie Stewart Ann Arbor MI 8413 3 1841 47:03.5 52:55.9 15:11/M
11 Melissa Stewart Ann Arbor MI 8414 2 1842 47:04.3 52:55.7 15:11/M
12 Lindsey Umlauf Novi MI 8459 1 1966 51:08.3 56:24.7 16:30/M
13 Melissa Steuber Howell MI 8412 2 2018 52:43.0 52:43.0 17:00/M
14 Jane Romaker Perrysburg OH 5024 3 2029 53:07.3 59:16.8 17:08/M
15 Jocelyn Provedent Brighton MI 8309 1 2036 53:16.8 1:00:08.8 17:11/M
16 Debra Miller Brighton MI 8227 2 2064 53:52.1 1:00:45.1 17:23/M
17 Karen Gonczy Bingham Farms MI 8046 2 2098 54:56.8 1:00:15.9 17:43/M
18 Rhonda Busette Romulus MI 7915 1 2107 55:17.4 57:16.1 17:50/M
19 Michelle Obidzinski Livonia MI 8259 3 2114 55:30.4 57:25.8 17:54/M
20 Eboni Dye Detroit MI 7993 1 2115 55:31.4 57:35.3 17:55/M
21 Kristina Glusac Ann Arbor MI 8040 2 2128 56:23.7 58:07.8 18:11/M
22 Linda Kemnitz Ann Arbor MI 8135 2 2130 56:31.1 58:29.8 18:14/M
Top
Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Page Cassidy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8621 9 48 23:49.1 24:04.4 7:41/M
2 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 3879 8 56 24:06.4 24:11.9 7:46/M
3 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 8977 8 83 24:55.7 27:41.9 8:02/M
4 Faith Jones Dexter MI 4644 9 110 25:28.6 25:36.6 8:13/M
5 Charlotte Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 7277 8 161 26:26.8 27:37.2 8:32/M
6 Parkar Stephens Fowlerville MI 8411 9 337 28:37.0 29:48.9 9:14/M
7 Alexandra Herndon Milford MI 4423 9 493 29:58.6 30:11.6 9:40/M
8 Evelynne Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3706 9 561 30:25.5 34:23.6 9:49/M
9 Claire Murphy Ann Arbor MI 8243 5 611 31:01.9 31:45.8 10:00/M
10 Elizabeth Warner Ann Arbor MI 7587 6 615 31:04.0 33:29.4 10:01/M
11 Madison Deininger Ann Arbor MI 3789 9 640 31:19.7 37:35.4 10:06/M
12 Bailey Fraker tecumseh MI 4085 8 653 31:29.4 35:32.9 10:09/M
13 Mia Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7284 8 684 31:44.0 34:11.4 10:14/M
14 Zoe Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7219 9 755 32:14.6 35:08.7 10:24/M
15 Sarah Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8634 9 857 33:07.9 36:57.9 10:41/M
16 Genna Novara 5925 9 918 33:42.1 37:33.9 10:52/M
17 Sophia Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8635 7 1028 34:45.2 38:37.0 11:13/M
18 Carmen Fowler Ypsilanti MI 8723 8 1082 35:08.5 38:01.2 11:20/M
19 Meghan London Ann Arbor MI 894 7 1086 35:12.4 41:35.9 11:21/M
20 Jakia Aiken Manchester MI 8541 8 1110 35:25.9 39:05.9 11:25/M
21 Londyn Swenson Plymouth MI 7331 8 1147 35:47.6 40:27.8 11:33/M
22 Taisiya Tworek Ann Arbor MI 7470 9 1183 36:05.2 41:39.9 11:38/M
23 Ella Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 1554 8 1189 36:07.3 41:41.4 11:39/M
24 Haley Craig Dexter MI 5275 9 1214 36:19.7 40:48.2 11:43/M
25 Antonia Brasher Ann Arbor MI 3362 7 1221 36:22.7 41:22.2 11:44/M
26 Madeline McGee Crystal MI 6205 7 1274 36:49.1 40:24.2 11:53/M
27 Caleigh Aigler Tiffin OH 3030 8 1290 37:01.6 40:23.7 11:56/M
28 emma lister ann arbor MI 8876 8 1299 37:08.8 40:50.7 11:59/M
29 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 7265 8 1305 37:15.8 43:51.7 12:01/M
30 Emma Sortor dexter MI 5091 9 1314 37:20.7 43:51.7 12:03/M
31 Julie Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 4032 8 1336 37:34.1 37:57.2 12:07/M
32 L G MI 5339 8 1350 37:42.2 42:58.3 12:10/M
33 Vivian Ross 5844 8 1372 37:53.8 42:39.7 12:13/M
34 corinne courtright ann arbor MI 7958 6 1383 38:02.3 45:46.6 12:16/M
35 lauren courtright ann arbor MI 7961 9 1384 38:02.7 45:46.8 12:16/M
36 jessica courtright ann arbor MI 7959 7 1387 38:03.9 45:46.7 12:16/M
37 Avery Walkotten Holland MI 7567 7 1400 38:18.6 40:13.6 12:21/M
38 Katie Krushelnick Ann Arbor MI 4859 8 1459 39:10.8 42:47.7 12:38/M
39 Sarah Baybeck Ann Arbor MI 3211 8 1468 39:19.2 42:56.1 12:41/M
40 Julia Martin Chesaning MI 6137 9 1499 39:47.5 41:35.2 12:50/M
41 Carley Martin Chesaning MI 6129 6 1503 39:49.9 41:38.1 12:51/M
42 Mia Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7217 7 1534 40:17.3 44:37.9 13:00/M
43 Rose Locke Ann Arbor MI 6034 8 1597 41:25.8 43:23.6 13:22/M
44 Claire Robinson Ann Arbor MI 5851 9 1641 42:09.3 46:36.4 13:36/M
45 Maddie Baybeck Ann Arbor MI 3210 6 1646 42:13.0 45:51.0 13:37/M
46 Samika Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5151 7 1677 42:35.8 48:31.8 13:44/M
47 Madison Sonnenday Ann Arbor MI 5084 9 1691 42:50.2 48:09.9 13:49/M
48 ellie sieler monroe MI 7113 9 1704 43:24.6 50:53.3 14:00/M
49 Allison Osborne Belleville MI 6541 8 1712 43:32.2 47:04.0 14:03/M
50 Kylie McCaskill Northville MI 6183 9 1723 43:44.5 45:02.3 14:06/M
51 Laila Krugman Ann Arbor MI 4850 9 1735 44:03.4 50:42.6 14:13/M
52 Nate Kieffer Chesaning MI 4757 6 1832 46:54.9 48:44.7 15:08/M
53 Dima Daimi Ann Arbor MI 7969 7 1921 49:26.4 51:13.6 15:57/M
54 Eden Miller Ann Arbor MI 6298 8 1923 49:29.5 51:29.1 15:58/M
55 audra scheiwe springlake MI 7006 9 1949 50:28.7 55:31.4 16:17/M
56 Allyssa Hollo South Lyon MI 8092 8 1977 51:25.5 53:58.2 16:35/M
57 Elaina Braun Canton MI 5237 8 1996 51:55.5 54:23.3 16:45/M
58 Addison Romaker Perrysburg OH 5021 5 2027 53:01.2 59:09.7 17:06/M
59 Melissa Steller Brighton MI 8407 9 2038 53:17.5 1:00:09.3 17:11/M
60 Hailey Castleberry stockbridge MI 8625 7 2079 54:29.4 59:52.4 17:35/M
61 Melani Chartrand Bingham Farms MI 7930 9 2092 54:50.8 1:00:11.9 17:41/M
62 Lauren Woodside Ann Arbor MI 5624 8 2095 54:53.5 59:50.9 17:42/M
63 DeCarlo Williams Redford MI 8504 6 2116 55:34.5 57:38.4 17:55/M
Top
Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Kreger Grosse Ile MI 4837 13 9 21:35.7 21:48.9 6:58/M
2 Skyler Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5348 13 11 21:45.1 21:48.1 7:01/M
3 Lauren Bernhardt Livonia MI 8578 14 15 22:13.6 22:17.8 7:10/M
4 Olivia Hancock Albion MI 8773 12 44 23:36.8 23:45.3 7:37/M
5 Katie Miller Ann Abor MI 6301 11 49 23:52.6 23:59.3 7:42/M
6 Sarah Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8555 13 51 23:57.4 24:28.2 7:44/M
7 Nick Foster Ann Arbor MI 5331 11 59 24:09.7 25:35.7 7:47/M
8 Briana Weglarz Macomb MI 5138 13 69 24:30.5 24:58.7 7:54/M
9 Madison Stevenson Goodrich MI 7294 10 82 24:55.2 26:17.2 8:02/M
10 Kaelan Oldani Ann Arbor MI 6516 13 95 25:08.2 25:22.9 8:06/M
11 Danica Pallett Martin MI 6567 12 103 25:24.0 25:54.2 8:12/M
12 Jaden Stanley Holly MI 5579 12 104 25:25.1 26:00.3 8:12/M
13 Kathleen George Westland MI 4168 12 121 25:45.4 32:09.7 8:18/M
14 Caroline George Westland WV 4167 12 123 25:46.4 32:13.4 8:19/M
15 rose paretti Ann Arbor MI 8281 12 131 25:52.3 26:28.6 8:21/M
16 Rhiannon Young Orchard Lake MI 8525 12 155 26:21.1 26:27.7 8:30/M
17 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 7039 10 187 26:54.2 28:02.4 8:41/M
18 Isabelle Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3707 11 197 27:01.9 30:59.6 8:43/M
19 Madeline Goodson Ann Arbor MI 5351 14 214 27:14.0 27:35.1 8:47/M
20 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 5274 11 232 27:27.0 28:17.7 8:51/M
21 Lauren Austin 2211 12 264 27:45.9 27:51.7 8:57/M
22 Hannah Warner Paw Paw MI 7588 13 281 27:56.6 30:09.6 9:01/M
23 Evelyn Patient Novi MI 6587 14 338 28:37.3 30:54.0 9:14/M
24 Claire Cantelon 5929 12 340 28:37.4 31:32.1 9:14/M
25 Kate Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5346 11 344 28:39.2 28:46.9 9:15/M
26 Lydia Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 7489 10 356 28:45.4 29:20.2 9:16/M
27 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3343 14 367 28:49.8 32:37.0 9:18/M
28 Melissa Palfey Ann Arbor MI 8969 14 370 28:51.1 29:13.0 9:18/M
29 Laura McNeil Ann Arbor MI 5460 13 372 28:52.3 29:11.9 9:19/M
30 Emilia Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 5582 11 397 29:10.8 30:40.6 9:25/M
31 Mackenzie Dalton 5875 13 399 29:11.4 30:21.0 9:25/M
32 Madelaine Goodin Chelsea MI 4209 13 403 29:12.8 34:31.0 9:25/M
33 Courthey Fulcher 5890 13 404 29:13.0 30:22.1 9:25/M
34 Allison Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 7276 10 430 29:27.4 30:38.9 9:30/M
35 Kaitlyn Royer Bay City MI 6925 13 434 29:28.5 30:05.7 9:30/M
36 Madeline Shornak Troy MI 7101 13 435 29:28.6 32:15.4 9:30/M
37 Maddie Kurcz 5933 14 436 29:28.9 31:21.6 9:30/M
38 katy mifsud 5789 14 466 29:45.3 29:45.3 9:36/M
39 Alisha Birchmeier Dexter MI 8581 12 504 30:03.7 31:55.2 9:42/M
40 Olivia Mayer Orion MI 6168 14 520 30:10.8 35:26.0 9:44/M
41 Jordan Adam Howell MI 3013 13 528 30:13.2 32:14.0 9:45/M
42 Elizabeth O'Hotzke Manchester MI 6513 10 537 30:18.0 31:25.7 9:46/M
43 Emily Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7754 10 542 30:19.6 36:23.9 9:47/M
44 Gabrielle Samways Whitmore Lake MI 6967 10 558 30:24.8 31:10.0 9:48/M
45 Samantha Sieler Monroe MI 5672 11 581 30:40.5 38:08.2 9:54/M
46 Jordyn McCaslin Northville MI 6185 11 671 31:38.9 32:26.3 10:12/M
47 Maggie Kaercher Dexter MI 4666 14 714 31:55.7 36:34.7 10:18/M
48 Meghan Horal Brighton MI 4514 14 717 31:56.2 35:42.9 10:18/M
49 Madeline Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 3141 13 735 32:05.0 34:32.7 10:21/M
50 Claudia Wood Ann Arbor MI 5171 12 791 32:27.9 35:39.4 10:28/M
51 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 8967 11 804 32:33.2 35:01.0 10:30/M
52 Sydney Jose Lake Isabella MI 5409 14 867 33:13.2 34:51.0 10:43/M
53 Cindy Grammatico Saline MI 4229 12 876 33:19.4 34:31.4 10:45/M
54 Maya Krugman Ann Arbor MI 4851 12 917 33:42.0 40:20.4 10:52/M
55 Kendall Johnstone Plymouth MI 4640 12 920 33:43.3 37:14.2 10:53/M
56 Giovanna DeMatteo Wyandotte MI 3799 13 976 34:19.3 41:46.9 11:04/M
57 Madison Cotner Saline MI 3660 10 1000 34:29.6 37:59.8 11:07/M
58 Brenna Bustard Norton Shores MI 3455 10 1006 34:31.1 37:35.8 11:08/M
59 rebecca lister ann arbor MI 8878 14 1007 34:32.0 38:21.0 11:08/M
60 nicole sieler monroe MI 7114 11 1022 34:42.0 42:11.7 11:12/M
61 zoey gillis 5701 14 1035 34:50.8 39:55.6 11:14/M
62 Rebecca LaCroix Ypsianti MI 4882 13 1039 34:54.3 41:11.0 11:15/M
63 Katie Eggenberger Ypsilanti MI 3907 13 1047 34:57.8 41:12.0 11:16/M
64 Sophia Iannone Ann Arbor MI 5400 13 1053 34:59.8 38:43.3 11:17/M
65 Zoe Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 7318 11 1056 35:00.8 38:56.3 11:17/M
66 Deanna Rydleski Ann Arbor MI 8344 12 1069 35:04.8 38:56.8 11:19/M
67 Laura Cerimele Saline MI 7925 13 1071 35:05.7 37:52.0 11:19/M
68 Cammie Dalton 5884 11 1073 35:05.7 38:56.7 11:19/M
69 abrianna dematteo 2555 12 1074 35:05.8 35:05.8 11:19/M
70 Greta Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4790 13 1114 35:27.4 38:49.2 11:26/M
71 Payton Doan Gregory MI 8687 10 1116 35:28.4 42:25.1 11:26/M
72 Gillian Krupp New Lothrop MI 4854 10 1132 35:36.1 38:11.0 11:29/M
73 Grace Boote Gregory MI 5736 11 1133 35:37.2 42:33.2 11:29/M
74 Baylie Dush Saint Johns MI 8699 11 1150 35:48.5 40:29.2 11:33/M
75 Mirian Freedman 5802 12 1162 35:52.3 36:58.3 11:34/M
76 Betsy Wagner Brighton MI 8469 12 1171 35:57.6 37:34.8 11:36/M
77 Taylor Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8018 10 1181 36:03.8 42:19.2 11:38/M
78 Ingrid Ford Ann Arbor MI 4064 14 1185 36:06.1 40:29.3 11:39/M
79 Kayleigh Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8017 12 1188 36:06.8 42:20.2 11:39/M
80 Rebecca Papp 5778 13 1234 36:28.3 39:18.7 11:46/M
81 Kathleen Hagerty Ann Arbor MI 8054 14 1249 36:37.4 40:30.4 11:49/M
82 Nyah Ansel Clarkston MI 3086 10 1258 36:41.4 44:14.1 11:50/M
83 Katy Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5426 11 1297 37:06.8 39:50.7 11:58/M
84 Ashley Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 6671 11 1304 37:15.1 40:16.8 12:01/M
85 Ella Mosher 5919 13 1332 37:31.0 41:14.4 12:06/M
86 Lexi Heath Dexter MI 8077 13 1357 37:45.0 40:48.8 12:11/M
87 Katy Ross Ann Arbor MI 6907 13 1358 37:45.9 42:30.4 12:11/M
88 Kylie Mount Ludington MI 8941 14 1366 37:50.4 44:47.6 12:12/M
89 Jordyn Sanders Ludington MI 6973 14 1371 37:52.0 44:49.2 12:13/M
90 Claudia Lozon 5731 10 1375 37:57.1 42:48.3 12:15/M
91 Reilei Van Alsburg Ann Arbor MI 5125 13 1404 38:19.7 41:16.0 12:22/M
92 Mckenna roch livonia MI 6865 12 1422 38:32.6 39:51.7 12:26/M
93 cassidy mullins 5894 12 1434 38:42.3 44:25.1 12:29/M
94 SORAYA ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7824 12 1461 39:14.0 45:45.3 12:39/M
95 lexus mucna 5934 14 1536 40:18.8 40:18.8 13:00/M
96 Cameron Novar Ann Arbor MI 8958 12 1538 40:19.4 44:05.6 13:00/M
97 Camryn Branch Ann arbor MI 8595 13 1539 40:21.1 44:04.6 13:01/M
98 Julia Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 5562 12 1540 40:21.3 44:04.8 13:01/M
99 Sofie Miller Ann Arbor MI 6307 11 1596 41:25.0 43:22.2 13:22/M
100 Olivia Minneboo Saline MI 8932 13 1606 41:38.0 47:44.0 13:26/M
101 Halee Gillis Farwell MI 4184 12 1610 41:42.2 46:14.0 13:27/M
102 Gina Liu ann arbor MI 6027 10 1649 42:15.0 48:37.9 13:38/M
103 Katelynn Foerser Fenton MI 4053 10 1674 42:33.9 50:55.4 13:44/M
104 Danielle Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6674 11 1733 43:57.2 51:23.9 14:11/M
105 Megan Carson Adrian MI 3517 13 1748 44:23.3 49:42.8 14:19/M
106 Andrea Shapiro 5799 13 1761 44:50.5 48:34.8 14:28/M
107 Lauren Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7479 13 1804 45:56.2 51:50.0 14:49/M
108 Jillian Senger Oxford MI 7064 11 1857 47:34.1 53:19.6 15:21/M
109 Ashley Craft Clayton MI 3686 12 1877 48:02.9 54:34.0 15:30/M
110 Elizabeth Perry Northville MI 6627 13 2000 52:00.1 56:51.2 16:46/M
111 Lauren Nichols Howell MI 6469 12 2017 52:42.8 52:42.8 17:00/M
112 Bryanna Secor Bay City MI 7048 14 2030 53:08.4 59:43.4 17:08/M
113 Lyndsay Wagner Erie MI 7552 13 2057 53:46.4 1:01:23.3 17:21/M
114 Meygan Wagner Erie MI 7553 10 2058 53:47.6 1:01:23.6 17:21/M
115 Caitlin Nichols Linden MI 6466 12 2062 53:50.0 1:00:30.7 17:22/M
116 Eleanor Davis Ann Arbor MI 3762 12 2074 54:19.7 54:19.7 17:31/M
117 Sharon Steadman 8406 11 2078 54:28.0 56:33.2 17:34/M
118 Marah-Lynn Daniels Farmington MI 8663 10 2105 55:14.6 1:00:45.3 17:49/M
119 Bonnie Smith South Lyon MI 7174 14 2106 55:15.4 1:00:21.6 17:49/M
120 Allison Harrison Walled Lake MI 4365 10 2110 55:18.7 1:00:48.1 17:50/M
121 Callie Woodside Ann Arbor MI 7759 13 2119 55:41.0 56:40.8 17:58/M
122 Sydney Haarhues Ann Arbor MI 4300 13 2120 55:41.4 56:41.2 17:58/M
123 Casie LaMay Howell MI 8856 13 2139 57:23.3 57:23.3 18:31/M
124 Elizabeth Herndon Milford MI 4424 10 2148 57:44.9 58:15.7 18:37/M
Top
Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Ciarkowski Ann Arbor MI 3575 15 21 22:24.8 22:33.0 7:14/M
2 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor MI 5012 18 27 22:43.6 23:06.8 7:20/M
3 Courtney Green Wellesley MA 541 19 42 23:33.5 23:52.4 7:36/M
4 Lauren Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 5011 19 66 24:23.4 24:54.6 7:52/M
5 Cara Adelson Fayetteville NY 7838 19 89 25:03.1 25:59.2 8:05/M
6 Jamie Benaglio Livonia MI 3245 19 91 25:05.4 27:16.4 8:05/M
7 Jacquie Pethick Orchard Lake MI 8984 19 92 25:06.7 31:42.7 8:06/M
8 Becca Newman Manchester MI 5485 15 93 25:06.9 25:34.7 8:06/M
9 Ana Sofia Moreno-Mesa Ann Arbor MI 6361 17 94 25:07.6 31:24.6 8:06/M
10 Sarah Taylor Hastings MI 7377 15 116 25:35.7 25:43.6 8:15/M
11 Olivia Hernandez Oxford MI 8789 18 117 25:39.1 26:33.0 8:16/M
12 Maria Milske Ann Arbor MI 8230 15 119 25:44.7 27:02.6 8:18/M
13 Carolyn Storch Milford OH 7304 15 124 25:47.3 26:28.9 8:19/M
14 Ashli Betzer Elwell MI 3275 17 145 26:07.7 26:56.2 8:25/M
15 Deidre Roesch Adrian MI 6881 19 148 26:14.8 27:02.3 8:28/M
16 Paris Schofield 5739 16 180 26:48.6 27:04.7 8:39/M
17 Katie Dolven Clarkston MI 3836 17 192 26:56.5 28:27.4 8:41/M
18 Laura Kooistra Grand Haven MI 4822 18 194 26:57.3 27:34.1 8:42/M
19 Kelsey Fortier Spring Lake MI 4072 19 195 26:58.1 27:34.7 8:42/M
20 Lauren Meeks West Bloomfield MI 8917 19 201 27:04.7 29:19.9 8:44/M
21 Katie Yeatts Ann Arbor MI 8523 16 208 27:10.0 27:36.4 8:46/M
22 Dasha Gilmore Saline MI 5349 15 213 27:13.4 27:27.9 8:47/M
23 Meredith Reid 5758 18 218 27:16.6 28:12.4 8:48/M
24 Caitlin Millis South Lyon MI 6314 17 223 27:20.4 27:39.2 8:49/M
25 Sydnie Ahrens Manchester MI 8540 15 239 27:30.7 28:52.4 8:52/M
26 Casie Ammerman Ann Arbor MI 5192 17 242 27:32.9 28:16.9 8:53/M
27 Kari Grigowski East Lansing MI 4252 18 246 27:36.3 29:55.0 8:54/M
28 Jennifer Brown Farmington Hills MI 3391 19 261 27:43.3 28:52.0 8:56/M
29 Haley DelVecchio Clarkston MI 3795 16 272 27:52.5 29:23.9 8:59/M
30 Jenette Kuo Walled Lake MI 4867 19 278 27:55.0 29:22.7 9:00/M
31 Chelsea Harrison Bloomingdale MI 4367 15 292 28:07.1 29:05.0 9:04/M
32 Emily Gordy Ann Arbor MI 4216 18 333 28:34.2 32:22.0 9:13/M
33 Alissa Gillman Grand Blanc MI 8038 17 336 28:36.9 32:47.6 9:14/M
34 Aliza Altman Forest Hills NY 3053 19 342 28:37.8 29:46.0 9:14/M
35 Kelsey Aaronson 5815 17 349 28:42.5 34:15.1 9:15/M
36 Victoria Zauel Ann Arbor MI 1648 19 400 29:11.8 29:22.1 9:25/M
37 Kelly Douglas Chardon OH 5296 15 401 29:12.1 35:48.9 9:25/M
38 Julianne Atkinson Carleton MI 3118 19 407 29:14.3 31:07.6 9:26/M
39 Sydney Tasker South Lyon MI 8428 16 413 29:16.4 29:51.4 9:26/M
40 Amanda Herron Midland MI 4433 19 432 29:27.6 33:41.7 9:30/M
41 elly godel 5754 17 451 29:36.9 31:39.6 9:33/M
42 Grace Miller Dexter MI 6299 15 487 29:54.1 31:48.2 9:39/M
43 Laura Holtz East Lansing MI 4503 19 491 29:56.2 33:32.7 9:39/M
44 Charlotte Lichtman Ann Arbor MI 4993 19 501 30:02.4 31:10.4 9:41/M
45 Ashley Plocharczyk livonia MI 6669 18 521 30:11.9 32:19.8 9:44/M
46 Amber Buchholz Dearborn Heights MI 3408 19 540 30:18.7 33:03.1 9:46/M
47 Katja Uhlig Ann Arbor MI 5122 19 552 30:23.6 31:46.6 9:48/M
48 Kylie Smith Bettendorf IA 7190 18 556 30:24.6 31:44.2 9:48/M
49 Isobel Kraft Bethesda MD 4834 19 567 30:31.0 32:06.4 9:51/M
50 rebecca dubicki royal oak MI 3870 18 591 30:48.9 34:14.8 9:56/M
51 Ashley Mo Ann Arbor MI 6335 19 598 30:55.2 32:42.7 9:58/M
52 Catherine Milford Nottawa MI 8224 15 609 31:00.8 32:24.3 10:00/M
53 Mary Milford Nottawa MI 8225 18 610 31:01.6 32:25.3 10:00/M
54 Haleigh Seidell Davison MI 7055 15 628 31:13.0 35:15.1 10:04/M
55 Amanda Hayes Clinton Township MI 4388 19 634 31:17.1 33:33.1 10:05/M
56 Kalli Barrone Lake Odessa MI 3189 19 659 31:32.7 36:31.6 10:10/M
57 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4476 17 672 31:39.0 32:54.2 10:13/M
58 Hallie Barkume Canton MI 3176 16 697 31:48.9 35:13.7 10:15/M
59 Shannon Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5428 18 718 31:56.4 34:39.4 10:18/M
60 Lauren Carroll Novi MI 3513 16 719 31:57.1 37:43.6 10:18/M
61 Celina Stampe Dexter MI 7263 17 741 32:08.0 36:53.0 10:22/M
62 Holly Harnica Dundee MI 4353 15 747 32:12.5 33:42.7 10:23/M
63 Erin Cooper Grand Blanc MI 3646 18 758 32:16.1 36:30.1 10:25/M
64 Bailey Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8321 19 765 32:18.2 34:23.1 10:25/M
65 Melissa Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8324 18 779 32:22.2 34:29.1 10:26/M
66 Lynn Hartman St. Clair Shores MI 4372 15 780 32:22.2 35:12.2 10:26/M
67 Hollie Kicinski Shelby Township MI 4751 19 792 32:28.0 34:43.0 10:28/M
68 Heather Gossman Palmyra MI 4222 19 803 32:32.6 33:19.8 10:30/M
69 Samantha Estepp Howell MI 8005 19 808 32:34.9 36:06.6 10:30/M
70 Erin Osborne Belleville MI 6544 18 834 32:50.4 33:59.4 10:35/M
71 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 5424 18 842 32:53.8 35:43.0 10:36/M
72 Gabrielle Young Orchard Lake MI 8524 16 862 33:11.5 33:18.0 10:42/M
73 Chelsea Kearns Dexter MI 4707 15 886 33:26.9 39:16.8 10:47/M
74 Katie Szymanski Macomb MI 7344 19 903 33:33.5 36:54.4 10:49/M
75 Emily Mayer Orion MI 6166 18 945 34:02.4 39:17.8 10:59/M
76 Hannah Rebandt Canton MI 6780 15 996 34:28.4 38:07.0 11:07/M
77 Emma Kessler Ann Arbor MI 8825 19 1052 34:59.5 35:29.5 11:17/M
78 Elizabeth Ridge Clarkston MI 5541 17 1068 35:04.7 41:43.9 11:19/M
79 Kailani Buckner Ann Arbor MI 8609 19 1160 35:50.8 38:06.7 11:34/M
80 Elizabeth Braun Canton MI 5238 15 1161 35:52.1 38:20.0 11:34/M
81 Sarah Beaton Grand Haven MI 3220 19 1205 36:17.0 38:04.9 11:42/M
82 Lisa Rhonemus Ann Arbor MI 1215 19 1211 36:18.8 41:19.3 11:43/M
83 Abigail Zimmer 5749 15 1217 36:21.0 41:53.2 11:44/M
84 Ronja Utermark Ann Arbor MI 5601 17 1218 36:21.2 39:00.4 11:44/M
85 Kyoko Foley Canton MI 4058 17 1225 36:23.3 40:31.6 11:44/M
86 Katelyn Patient Novi MI 6588 17 1242 36:32.6 39:02.4 11:47/M
87 Ally Rooker Ann Arbor MI 6896 19 1263 36:45.0 40:25.9 11:51/M
88 Kelly Roberts Fenton MI 6846 19 1335 37:33.7 40:36.7 12:07/M
89 Colleen Roberts 5868 17 1339 37:34.9 44:57.0 12:07/M
90 Kinsleigh Sleep Southgate MI 7164 15 1391 38:14.8 40:15.9 12:20/M
91 Melyssa Secor Bay City MI 7051 17 1483 39:35.4 46:10.1 12:46/M
92 Samantha Brooks LaSalle MI 3387 16 1562 40:45.9 43:47.3 13:09/M
93 Jeannette Canning Ann Arbor MI 5255 17 1578 41:06.7 43:47.4 13:15/M
94 kelsee stirn 2219 18 1580 41:07.7 41:07.7 13:16/M
95 samantha wiesner 5996 19 1636 42:07.7 42:07.7 13:35/M
96 Clara Adiska Novi MI 3023 15 1642 42:11.3 47:49.2 13:36/M
97 Rachel Perl Syosset NY 6622 19 1651 42:16.5 45:51.3 13:38/M
98 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 4431 18 1713 43:33.1 44:54.0 14:03/M
99 Katie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3506 19 1714 43:33.1 44:54.4 14:03/M
100 Elizabeth Diliberti Shelby Township MI 3826 18 1725 43:47.3 47:17.0 14:07/M
101 Laurie Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8980 15 1781 45:20.2 49:35.1 14:37/M
102 Michelle Moore Ann Arbor MI 5476 15 1782 45:20.5 49:35.7 14:37/M
103 Rachel Smith Troy MI 7197 16 1809 46:10.6 49:36.9 14:54/M
104 Rebecca Smith Troy MI 7198 18 1810 46:12.0 49:38.1 14:54/M
105 Rachel O'Shaughnessy Novi MI 6550 19 1817 46:25.0 52:39.2 14:58/M
106 Briana AbuZahrah dearborn MI 8536 17 1834 46:57.9 53:39.2 15:09/M
107 Morgan Roberts Plymouth MI 5017 19 1849 47:14.6 47:25.8 15:14/M
108 Lexi Schnitzer Ann Arbor MI 5558 15 1860 47:38.6 48:45.3 15:22/M
109 abbey uarburton 2543 19 1902 48:42.8 48:42.8 15:43/M
110 Jana Georgevich Shelby Township MI 4170 19 1928 49:35.0 53:06.3 16:00/M
111 Katie Braun Canton MI 5239 17 1991 51:53.7 54:22.8 16:44/M
112 Samantha Warner Paw Paw MI 7591 17 2118 55:37.9 1:01:05.2 17:56/M
113 Julia Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4494 18 2162 58:27.7 1:01:31.1 18:51/M
Top
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camille Akemann Ann Arbor MI 7845 20 5 21:14.9 21:36.2 6:51/M
2 Yasmine White Ann Arbor MI 7666 22 8 21:32.1 21:44.1 6:57/M
3 Jessica King Ann Arbor MI 4776 21 12 21:46.3 22:12.1 7:01/M
4 Shannon Flynn Ann Arbor MI 4051 24 16 22:17.1 22:22.9 7:11/M
5 kaili mchnight 2536 23 22 22:25.0 22:25.0 7:14/M
6 Ann Lokuta Trenton MI 6037 23 29 23:01.0 23:23.9 7:25/M
7 Jessica Helwig Frankenmuth MI 4411 23 34 23:06.4 23:20.4 7:27/M
8 Katelyn Beach howell MI 7868 23 36 23:15.3 24:29.2 7:30/M
9 Chelsea Lindblad Ann Arbor MI 6007 23 37 23:17.2 23:44.9 7:31/M
10 Claire Martin Ann Arbor MI 6130 21 70 24:34.7 25:18.4 7:55/M
11 Nicole Gabreski Ann Arbor MI 4130 24 73 24:42.1 25:12.7 7:58/M
12 Sarah Fink Petoskey MI 4017 21 78 24:52.5 27:04.4 8:01/M
13 Juhee Lee Okemos MI 4946 20 86 24:58.7 25:57.6 8:03/M
14 Emily Rooney Kalamazoo MI 5025 22 97 25:12.6 25:38.8 8:08/M
15 Samantha Elston Osseo MI 3925 24 101 25:21.9 27:42.9 8:11/M
16 Josette Lundquist south lyon MI 8884 23 106 25:25.6 29:47.1 8:12/M
17 Heather Bicknell Midland MI 8579 21 113 25:33.8 26:26.3 8:15/M
18 alexis strousz 2552 22 115 25:35.0 25:35.0 8:15/M
19 Megan VanderMeer Ann Arbor MI 8461 24 118 25:42.3 29:14.6 8:17/M
20 Katie Spring Brighton MI 7257 24 129 25:50.3 27:51.6 8:20/M
21 Jennifer Rothbarth Ann Arbor MI 6914 22 132 25:52.5 26:48.2 8:21/M
22 Elizabeth Hickey Ann Arbor MI 4446 21 135 25:57.6 26:30.0 8:22/M
23 Andrea Trese Ann Arbor MI 8453 22 137 25:57.7 28:13.2 8:22/M
24 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 4401 24 142 26:04.6 28:11.0 8:25/M
25 Paige Kolesar Ann Arbor MI 4818 21 144 26:06.0 27:02.7 8:25/M
26 Rachel Motycka Portage MI 6382 24 149 26:16.2 26:29.1 8:28/M
27 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 7735 20 153 26:17.6 26:59.8 8:29/M
28 Stephanie Graves Ann Arbor MI 4233 22 154 26:20.4 27:16.2 8:30/M
29 Liz Messana Ann Arbor MI 6264 23 159 26:25.7 28:19.0 8:31/M
30 Kelsey Byrne Ewen MI 3462 20 162 26:27.7 27:29.7 8:32/M
31 Julie Cprek Troy MI 3683 23 171 26:41.2 27:31.9 8:36/M
32 Madeleine Esson Ann Arbor MI 3951 21 174 26:43.6 28:57.7 8:37/M
33 Amy Rodeman Westland MI 6872 21 178 26:46.2 30:59.2 8:38/M
34 Amanda Michael Reading MI 6274 21 183 26:50.3 28:59.1 8:39/M
35 Rebecca Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 736 21 189 26:55.9 27:50.6 8:41/M
36 Rachel Layton Spring Lake MI 4934 24 204 27:06.0 29:06.4 8:45/M
37 Amy Maisano Manchester MI 6083 24 210 27:11.7 29:20.7 8:46/M
38 Priscilla Vega-Diaz Ypsilanti MI 8467 22 212 27:12.6 27:21.9 8:46/M
39 Allison Simmons Hillsdale MI 7128 20 215 27:14.5 29:25.2 8:47/M
40 Lindsay Donaldson Waterford MI 7985 23 229 27:24.4 28:32.4 8:50/M
41 Emily Rossman Canton MI 6912 20 236 27:29.1 28:03.1 8:52/M
42 Marijke Kremin Ann Arbor MI 4838 21 241 27:32.8 28:22.0 8:53/M
43 Deanna Payne Clinton MI 6595 23 243 27:34.8 33:31.9 8:54/M
44 Sukhee Ramawickrama Ann Arbor MI 6752 21 244 27:35.5 28:22.6 8:54/M
45 Jordan Joly Temperance MI 4642 23 250 27:38.4 29:48.3 8:55/M
46 Sarah Barton Novi, mi MI 3196 21 263 27:44.3 31:40.6 8:57/M
47 Laurinda Weisse Ann Arbor MI 7637 24 265 27:46.1 28:38.4 8:57/M
48 Kayla Taylor Belleville MI 8430 24 270 27:50.9 28:51.7 8:59/M
49 Ayrin Paige Trenton MI 5503 22 274 27:53.2 32:48.0 9:00/M
50 Laura Eberhardt Ann Arbor MI 7997 22 288 28:04.6 31:00.9 9:03/M
51 Xiaoya Ma Ann Arbor MI 6065 24 297 28:12.3 32:18.4 9:06/M
52 Leslie Buikema Royal Oak MI 5249 24 303 28:16.3 31:28.6 9:07/M
53 Leah Benoit Royal Oak MI 3256 20 328 28:32.6 29:40.6 9:12/M
54 Rachel Palmer Forest Hills NY 6568 20 330 28:33.0 29:45.7 9:13/M
55 Brittnee Hawkins Ann Arbor MI 4383 23 332 28:33.9 30:01.9 9:13/M
56 Katherine Lebioda Canton MI 8861 23 353 28:45.1 29:50.2 9:16/M
57 Jennifer Adam Metamora MI 3012 23 359 28:47.5 34:38.9 9:17/M
58 Kaite Keenan Bay City MI 4717 22 369 28:50.9 39:34.9 9:18/M
59 Kayla Gorton Novi MI 4221 22 371 28:51.4 31:54.7 9:18/M
60 Catelyn VanDerKolk Holland MI 7500 22 373 28:52.4 29:52.4 9:19/M
61 Ariel Bronson Ann Arbor MI 3384 20 379 28:58.4 30:45.9 9:21/M
62 Erica Halsey Jackson MI 4320 22 389 29:06.7 30:53.8 9:23/M
63 Kylie Atkinson Carleton MI 3119 22 409 29:15.1 31:08.2 9:26/M
64 Danielle Prince Ypsilanti MI 6712 24 412 29:16.3 34:16.1 9:26/M
65 Melissa Meyer Ann Arbor MI 6271 22 417 29:20.8 30:16.1 9:28/M
66 Erin Weil Chicago IL 7627 23 420 29:21.3 30:47.4 9:28/M
67 Natalie Mogerman Ann Arbor MI 6337 22 424 29:23.0 30:09.0 9:29/M
68 Michelle Curtis Ann Arbor MI 3718 22 426 29:24.1 29:51.9 9:29/M
69 Autumn Poisson Rockford MI 8297 23 433 29:28.0 30:51.0 9:30/M
70 Evie Hollerbach Ann Arbor MI 4500 22 438 29:30.5 30:39.3 9:31/M
71 Claire Smith Ann Arbor MI 7179 20 439 29:31.2 31:35.0 9:31/M
72 Jill Peplinski Ann Arbor MI 6614 24 440 29:32.1 36:13.8 9:32/M
73 Courtney Johnston Dexter MI 4631 24 441 29:32.1 33:57.2 9:32/M
74 Katie Moro Wayne MI 8939 23 444 29:34.4 35:11.4 9:32/M
75 Isabel Talsma 5747 20 456 29:41.2 30:47.9 9:35/M
76 Kristin Sarkisian Ann Arbor MI 6981 22 458 29:41.6 30:36.9 9:35/M
77 Mona Farah Ypsilanti MI 3978 20 460 29:42.4 34:20.2 9:35/M
78 Laura Rund Ann Arbor MI 6937 21 462 29:44.1 32:05.0 9:35/M
79 Nina Silverstein Woodcliff Lake NJ 8377 22 465 29:44.5 32:04.8 9:35/M
80 Karli Mayer Ann Arbor MI 6167 20 470 29:46.8 33:19.6 9:36/M
81 Ji Won Kim Ann Arbor MI 4767 24 474 29:50.0 35:29.4 9:37/M
82 Angela Chen Ann Arbor MI 3557 22 475 29:50.6 30:21.7 9:37/M
83 Diana Klein St. Joseph MI 4793 24 478 29:51.3 33:49.2 9:38/M
84 Blaine Krach Ann Arbor MI 8844 21 490 29:55.7 32:08.7 9:39/M
85 Courtney Dilsizian Canton MI 3830 24 495 29:59.1 31:19.9 9:40/M
86 Lynn Itani Coral Springs FL 4560 22 499 30:00.6 31:31.6 9:41/M
87 Jillian Peters Ann Arbor MI 8982 24 500 30:00.9 33:45.1 9:41/M
88 Emily Gorowski Bowling Green OH 4220 23 503 30:03.6 31:56.7 9:42/M
89 Julia Wilmes Saline MI 5161 20 506 30:04.2 31:26.1 9:42/M
90 Katherine Olger Laingsburg MI 6519 20 517 30:09.8 31:25.8 9:44/M
91 jessica Fissette roseville MI 4030 24 523 30:12.5 30:23.3 9:45/M
92 Addie Hunter ann arbor MI 4541 22 532 30:14.5 34:30.7 9:45/M
93 Julia SantaLucia Grosse Pointe MI 6980 20 536 30:18.0 34:26.7 9:46/M
94 Gaby Kornblau Nanuet NY 4824 20 538 30:18.6 33:51.8 9:46/M
95 Alissa Medina Jackson MI 5463 24 546 30:21.2 30:37.3 9:47/M
96 Kendra Belt Jackson MI 7874 22 557 30:24.7 35:37.8 9:48/M
97 Karlee Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 4875 22 563 30:27.1 32:21.7 9:49/M
98 Caitlin Roberts Fenton MI 6843 21 575 30:38.0 33:38.8 9:53/M
99 Anna Seitzer Ann Arbor MI 7059 23 617 31:05.1 37:39.9 10:02/M
100 Sara Zielinski Ann Arbor MI 7816 23 623 31:09.9 31:29.0 10:03/M
101 Divya Agarwal Ann Arbor MI 3025 21 630 31:14.6 32:21.9 10:05/M
102 Sara Posner Ann Arbor MI 6690 20 636 31:17.8 34:50.7 10:05/M
103 Sarah Miller Wyandotte MI 6305 23 642 31:21.0 32:47.4 10:07/M
104 Stephanie Kuo Walled Lake MI 4868 23 645 31:21.7 32:48.3 10:07/M
105 katie peterson Whitmore Lake MI 8292 22 654 31:29.6 33:06.8 10:09/M
106 Michelle Donovan Riverview MI 5295 23 660 31:32.9 31:55.6 10:10/M
107 Reva Berman Ann Arbor MI 3267 23 664 31:36.2 33:34.1 10:12/M
108 Kathy Harris Westland MI 4364 23 676 31:40.0 36:48.1 10:13/M
109 Jaclyn Spalding Westland MI 7236 24 702 31:50.4 33:16.7 10:16/M
110 Kayla Nelson Ann Arbor MI 6446 23 704 31:51.3 32:14.2 10:16/M
111 Elyssa Bisoski Madison Heights MI 3289 24 715 31:55.9 36:27.7 10:18/M
112 katelin milne south lyon MI 6319 22 727 32:00.7 33:00.7 10:19/M
113 Amanda Schneider Ypsilanti MI 7018 23 728 32:01.7 38:57.2 10:20/M
114 Brittany Batte Ann Arbor MI 3204 23 730 32:02.9 34:37.0 10:20/M
115 Anna Lichtman Ann Arbor MI 4992 22 740 32:07.3 33:16.0 10:22/M
116 Rachel Winkworth Ann Arbor MI 7722 20 743 32:08.8 34:13.0 10:22/M
117 Mary Robey Jackson MI 6857 24 759 32:16.2 33:40.0 10:25/M
118 Frankie Fultz Shelby Township MI 8734 22 782 32:24.0 34:41.7 10:27/M
119 Yang Su Ann Arbor MI 8417 22 783 32:24.4 32:47.6 10:27/M
120 asha gowda 2212 21 784 32:25.0 32:25.0 10:27/M
121 Michelle Lynch Attica MI 6061 23 785 32:25.9 32:41.6 10:27/M
122 Breanna Miller Ann Arbor MI 5468 23 802 32:32.5 33:37.8 10:30/M
123 Danielle Roesch Adrian MI 6880 21 815 32:38.4 33:25.2 10:32/M
124 Kendra Jaynes Ann Arbor MI 4593 24 818 32:39.5 37:02.9 10:32/M
125 Candace Blandford Ann Arbor MI 3297 20 825 32:44.2 35:49.1 10:34/M
126 Emily Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3505 20 828 32:45.3 35:50.2 10:34/M
127 Kathleen Koviak Ann Arbor MI 4831 20 858 33:08.4 35:22.6 10:41/M
128 Lindsay Colyer Rochester Hills MI 3623 24 861 33:11.4 35:36.4 10:42/M
129 Mackenzie Simon Westphalia MI 8380 22 869 33:13.7 38:18.7 10:43/M
130 Jessica LaPorte Mt. Prospect IL 8171 23 887 33:27.8 38:40.6 10:47/M
131 Kaysie Erickson Ann Arbor MI 8004 21 894 33:30.7 35:30.8 10:48/M
132 Rachel Rifkin Ann Arbor MI 6831 24 895 33:30.8 35:52.6 10:48/M
133 Tara Kristock Novi MI 4847 21 897 33:31.1 40:15.9 10:49/M
134 Pasqualina Iaderosa Farmington Hills MI 4548 23 899 33:31.7 33:50.7 10:49/M
135 Brianna Clementz Ann Arbor MI 3601 24 927 33:46.9 37:08.8 10:54/M
136 melissa balogh southgate MI 7859 22 936 33:53.7 36:00.7 10:56/M
137 Kelli Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 7316 22 943 34:02.1 36:19.4 10:59/M
138 Claire Conlon Ann Arbor MI 3631 22 949 34:05.1 36:05.4 11:00/M
139 Julia Barhoumeh dearborn hts MI 3172 24 961 34:13.7 34:25.9 11:02/M
140 Cristina Wojack Ann Arbor MI 7739 22 962 34:13.7 37:20.2 11:02/M
141 Robyn Brock Ann Arbor MI 3382 21 979 34:20.4 37:28.4 11:05/M
142 Elizabeth Schapiro Scarsdale NY 7003 20 988 34:24.8 37:58.7 11:06/M
143 Tracy Wraight Saline MI 7765 24 995 34:28.1 39:04.0 11:07/M
144 Carly Potts Petoskey MI 8306 20 997 34:28.4 38:52.7 11:07/M
145 Becca Racz Oakland MI 6741 21 1001 34:29.8 36:59.7 11:07/M
146 Kathleen Stearns Redford MI 7269 22 1003 34:30.5 38:56.7 11:08/M
147 Whitney Smith White Lake MI 5079 21 1019 34:41.3 41:20.7 11:11/M
148 Ashley Allen Lansing MI 8544 21 1020 34:41.4 41:21.6 11:11/M
149 Rachel Rennolds Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8318 24 1024 34:42.3 36:04.4 11:12/M
150 Laura Shaffer Livonia MI 8368 24 1027 34:44.9 37:33.2 11:12/M
151 Samantha Briguglio Chesterfield Twp MI 3373 22 1029 34:46.2 39:46.3 11:13/M
152 Kristl Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6792 20 1054 35:00.1 41:57.4 11:17/M
153 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 3433 22 1060 35:02.4 38:22.1 11:18/M
154 Michelle Evans Lansing MI 3962 24 1064 35:03.9 37:46.7 11:18/M
155 Krista Schuh Jackson MI 7027 23 1065 35:04.0 37:49.0 11:19/M
156 Stephanie Wolffe Ann Arbor MI 7743 21 1076 35:06.3 35:27.7 11:19/M
157 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 6891 20 1077 35:06.6 35:54.4 11:19/M
158 emily owen jackson MI 6558 23 1078 35:07.2 37:54.3 11:20/M
159 Alex Teska Ann Arbor MI 7392 24 1089 35:12.9 43:06.3 11:21/M
160 Jaimie Dechy roseville MI 3783 24 1091 35:13.4 35:24.4 11:22/M
161 Shekinah Reser Ann Arbor MI 6802 20 1095 35:16.7 37:16.9 11:23/M
162 Sarah Dowhal Flushing MI 8692 23 1097 35:17.1 39:44.9 11:23/M
163 sarah pfeiffle ypsilanti MI 6643 24 1107 35:23.7 39:58.0 11:25/M
164 Amy Guffey Grand Rapids MI 4286 23 1112 35:26.9 39:21.1 11:26/M
165 Carly Ahrens Ann Arbor MI 3027 24 1123 35:32.5 37:48.2 11:28/M
166 Brianne Frayne Ann Arbor MI 4090 21 1124 35:33.2 39:21.2 11:28/M
167 Jessica Schaengold Ann Arbor MI 7001 23 1144 35:45.6 37:53.0 11:32/M
168 Paula Francisco Ypsilanti MI 4088 23 1148 35:47.9 41:55.1 11:33/M
169 Courtney Frye Ann Arbor MI 4117 20 1151 35:48.7 38:29.4 11:33/M
170 Adrienne Burgoyne Ann Arbor MI 3427 23 1152 35:48.9 42:54.3 11:33/M
171 kayla kasputis 5699 20 1158 35:50.7 38:39.8 11:34/M
172 Michelle Pitt Farmington Hills MI 6665 23 1159 35:50.7 38:40.4 11:34/M
173 Lauren Brandt Ann Arbor MI 3357 21 1163 35:53.7 38:34.9 11:35/M
174 Regan Nunez Ann Arbor MI 8256 24 1174 35:59.2 39:42.9 11:36/M
175 Ashley Jordet Midland MI 4654 24 1177 36:00.1 40:22.3 11:37/M
176 Amanda Clevey Chicago IL 7940 22 1180 36:02.7 36:02.7 11:37/M
177 Bree Foreman Lansing MI 4068 22 1182 36:03.9 42:03.7 11:38/M
178 Amy Bekemeier Sturgis MI 3235 24 1190 36:08.2 36:23.2 11:39/M
179 Carli Arendt Ann Arbor MI 8552 23 1191 36:08.4 40:06.1 11:39/M
180 Jing Xiao Ann Arbor MI 7779 20 1199 36:13.6 39:01.7 11:41/M
181 Hannah Ward Vicksburg MI 7582 20 1203 36:15.3 39:04.3 11:42/M
182 Kelly Kaye Troy MI 744 22 1246 36:35.7 38:56.9 11:48/M
183 Valerie Nafso Farmington Hills MI 8244 22 1251 36:37.6 38:27.8 11:49/M
184 Tricia Bradley Wyandotte MI 8594 22 1252 36:37.9 38:28.0 11:49/M
185 Christie Wilde Novi MI 7690 21 1254 36:39.9 41:06.7 11:49/M
186 Danielle Laroche Brighton MI 4907 23 1264 36:45.9 39:22.3 11:51/M
187 morgan goldi 2550 23 1284 37:00.1 37:00.1 11:56/M
188 Meghan Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5427 24 1300 37:09.2 39:52.4 11:59/M
189 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 7715 24 1340 37:35.4 39:53.8 12:07/M
190 Katelyn Kaliszewski Woodhaven MI 4671 21 1346 37:41.1 39:11.2 12:09/M
191 Tara Freni Ann Arbor MI 8023 23 1380 37:59.7 41:33.9 12:15/M
192 Megan MacNeill Grand Blanc MI 8886 22 1388 38:06.7 42:41.2 12:17/M
193 Candace Kleinhenz Wyandotte MI 8831 24 1393 38:15.1 44:41.8 12:20/M
194 hannah banfield lincoln park MI 3167 20 1442 38:48.5 41:20.8 12:31/M
195 Tiffany Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 6955 21 1444 38:52.5 41:24.7 12:32/M
196 Kellie Donajkowski Ann Arbor MI 3837 22 1463 39:14.9 41:38.4 12:39/M
197 Heather Bowen Midland MI 5231 21 1480 39:30.7 42:51.0 12:45/M
198 Michelle Carter Sterling heights MI 3520 24 1491 39:42.1 45:51.8 12:48/M
199 Joanie Leider Farmington Hills MI 4957 20 1509 39:52.7 41:04.2 12:52/M
200 Ashley Goldenberg Ann Arbor MI 8753 20 1515 39:56.7 40:27.9 12:53/M
201 Karly Stillman West Bloomfield MI 5099 20 1517 39:58.5 40:29.3 12:54/M
202 Yumi Oshikiri Northville MI 6551 23 1522 40:08.0 40:49.2 12:57/M
203 Katie Mulligan South Lyon MI 6397 24 1546 40:28.1 44:11.1 13:03/M
204 Emily Keizer Spring Lake MI 4722 23 1603 41:36.4 43:13.4 13:25/M
205 Jessica Legner Bay City MI 4955 24 1614 41:45.3 46:19.0 13:28/M
206 Theresa Gumowski Jenison MI 4293 24 1634 42:06.7 48:38.9 13:35/M
207 Heather Meyer Jackson MI 6270 24 1671 42:31.4 48:00.8 13:43/M
208 Erica Meier Grosse Pointe Woods MI 6244 23 1693 42:53.2 46:50.2 13:50/M
209 Karen Anderson Laurium MI 3070 24 1702 43:20.0 45:03.8 13:59/M
210 Melissa Diliberti Shelby Township MI 3827 21 1727 43:48.6 47:17.8 14:08/M
211 Aimee Bartrum Fenton MI 3197 23 1739 44:14.4 49:29.7 14:16/M
212 Stephanie Schneider Stockbridge MI 5557 21 1754 44:39.3 51:32.1 14:24/M
213 Rebecca Bowles livonia MI 3339 24 1774 45:10.2 47:16.4 14:34/M
214 Jordan Nelson Miwaukee WI 5483 24 1800 45:41.2 45:41.2 14:44/M
215 Lyndsey Penning Dorr MI 6613 23 1827 46:48.7 54:12.8 15:06/M
216 Kacey O'Neill Dexter MI 6529 24 1830 46:52.1 49:41.1 15:07/M
217 Kerri Turkovich Farmington Hills MI 7464 22 1840 47:02.7 51:44.9 15:10/M
218 Kelly Pearson Saginaw MI 6601 22 1863 47:47.2 51:23.9 15:25/M
219 Abby White Ann Arbor MI 7660 21 1866 47:51.1 51:27.8 15:26/M
220 Rachel McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 6236 21 1868 47:51.7 51:28.8 15:26/M
221 Diana Cameron Dearborn MI 7921 24 1878 48:03.7 48:53.0 15:30/M
222 Ashley Keenmon Novi MI 8821 23 1885 48:16.7 49:31.1 15:34/M
223 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 3187 24 1889 48:22.1 53:00.9 15:36/M
224 Erin McCusker Livonia MI 8905 23 1912 49:07.1 50:21.1 15:51/M
225 Kayla Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6791 22 1924 49:32.1 56:33.0 15:59/M
226 Kristen Sheets Jackson MI 7086 21 1952 50:31.1 55:45.8 16:18/M
227 emily kaltrider eaton rapids MI 4675 24 1962 50:59.7 53:42.8 16:27/M
228 Stephanie Wylie Ypsilanti MI 5628 24 1982 51:29.0 55:30.3 16:36/M
229 Melissa Allan Ann Arbor MI 3048 21 1994 51:55.1 57:03.3 16:45/M
230 Brittany Melcher Manchester MI 6246 23 2068 54:06.5 1:00:27.3 17:27/M
231 Anne Kastura Rochester Hills MI 4697 20 2112 55:24.7 1:00:06.8 17:52/M
232 Rhonda Sanders Farmington Hills MI 8345 24 2122 55:43.6 55:43.6 17:58/M
233 Katie Sheets Jackson MI 8370 24 2123 55:47.1 55:47.1 18:00/M
234 Lauren Hantz Royal Oak MI 4344 23 2138 57:21.2 57:21.2 18:30/M
235 Lindsay Thurman Westland MI 7421 21 2157 58:13.7 1:00:36.6 18:47/M
Top
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brendan Egan 5734 25 4 20:56.0 21:05.7 6:45/M
2 Eliza Harris Mattawan MI 4362 25 7 21:26.6 21:37.9 6:55/M
3 Carrie Swoish Rochester Hills MI 8422 27 10 21:43.0 21:55.4 7:00/M
4 Stephanie Stiles ypsilanti MI 7299 27 14 21:47.3 21:57.1 7:02/M
5 Cassie Williams Caro MI 5614 26 17 22:17.1 22:18.8 7:11/M
6 Aurelia Yoblonski Vero Beach FL 7789 26 25 22:35.6 22:44.6 7:17/M
7 Jessica Gibson Royal Oak MI 8741 26 30 23:01.2 23:17.2 7:25/M
8 Katie Carroll Ann Arbor MI 3512 27 38 23:17.8 23:40.2 7:31/M
9 Gina DiBraccio Ann Arbor MI 7977 25 40 23:29.5 24:03.4 7:35/M
10 Stephanie Royer Ann Arbor MI 5029 26 50 23:54.6 24:22.7 7:43/M
11 Laura Olesky Ann Arbor MI 8961 27 57 24:07.4 24:23.1 7:47/M
12 Rachelle Bell Adrian MI 3239 25 60 24:09.7 24:31.2 7:47/M
13 Alice Appleton Ann Arbor MI 3093 26 61 24:10.7 26:57.0 7:48/M
14 Rachel Cable Ann Arbor MI 3465 26 65 24:22.8 25:58.4 7:52/M
15 Katherine Walton Ypsilanti MI 7575 27 71 24:38.0 25:13.1 7:57/M
16 jennifer fulton roseville MI 4120 28 75 24:46.9 24:54.0 7:59/M
17 Kelli Robertson Wyoming MI 6854 25 76 24:48.6 26:17.3 8:00/M
18 Ashley DeHudy Ann Arbor MI 5287 27 77 24:51.0 25:10.2 8:01/M
19 Katie Hersberger Detroit MI 4436 29 80 24:53.6 25:33.0 8:02/M
20 Marti Newell Hopkins MI 6456 27 90 25:03.5 26:00.7 8:05/M
21 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 8391 27 96 25:10.6 25:25.7 8:07/M
22 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI 6710 27 98 25:20.2 29:39.9 8:10/M
23 Lauren Swartz Ann Arbor MI 7327 26 108 25:27.2 26:25.2 8:13/M
24 Tonya Sears Horton MI 7047 28 111 25:29.0 26:26.7 8:13/M
25 Greta Adornetto Plymouth MI 7839 26 112 25:33.1 29:28.0 8:15/M
26 Mandi Tsoi Ann Arbor MI 7457 25 140 25:58.9 27:56.3 8:23/M
27 Carrie Baker Ann Arbor MI 3152 26 147 26:11.5 27:16.6 8:27/M
28 Sarah Baldwin Livonia MI 3158 26 150 26:16.3 26:25.6 8:28/M
29 Jessica Webb Ann Arbor MI 7616 27 158 26:23.8 27:25.0 8:31/M
30 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 6005 26 165 26:30.2 27:22.2 8:33/M
31 Jessica Joly Temperance MI 4641 27 167 26:30.5 28:40.0 8:33/M
32 Jennifer Szymanski Troy MI 7343 26 169 26:33.7 29:54.9 8:34/M
33 Carrie Williams Ann Arbor MI 7697 29 175 26:45.1 29:01.6 8:38/M
34 Meghan Mace Macomb MI 6071 26 177 26:45.7 27:48.2 8:38/M
35 Chelsea Cummings Northville MI 8659 25 182 26:49.1 29:53.1 8:39/M
36 Kelli Randall Grass Lake MI 6753 28 185 26:51.6 29:25.8 8:40/M
37 Jenny Ung Ann Arbor MI 7481 25 198 27:02.6 33:19.2 8:43/M
38 Laurel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 7153 29 199 27:03.7 28:29.3 8:44/M
39 Nicole Gerbens Ann Arbor MI 4172 29 206 27:07.7 28:28.6 8:45/M
40 Lauren Johnson Ypsilanti MI 4620 28 233 27:27.4 28:29.2 8:51/M
41 Anne Berlucchi Ann Arbor MI 8577 28 235 27:28.2 29:03.4 8:52/M
42 Emily Errer Ann Arbor MI 3947 26 240 27:32.5 30:32.7 8:53/M
43 Laurita Humphrey 5811 28 245 27:35.9 34:08.1 8:54/M
44 Ariana Bostian-Kentes Ann Arbor MI 7896 28 248 27:37.4 33:56.9 8:55/M
45 Virginia Graves Chicago IL 8050 26 249 27:38.2 28:35.1 8:55/M
46 Megan Beare Rochester MI 3218 29 252 27:39.1 29:39.4 8:55/M
47 Melanie Schmitt Ann Arbor MI 7016 25 268 27:47.5 30:21.4 8:58/M
48 Helen Hong Ann Arbor MI 4506 26 277 27:54.6 29:51.4 9:00/M
49 Elizabeth Homan Ann Arbor MI 4504 27 282 27:57.6 29:04.6 9:01/M
50 Kelly Goris Ypsilanti MI 5352 26 284 27:58.6 34:09.4 9:01/M
51 Katie Tomasaitis Livonia MI 7439 28 285 28:01.1 29:28.8 9:02/M
52 jennifer kerr taylor MI 8824 27 293 28:07.7 29:03.7 9:04/M
53 Sara Harris Highland MI 5375 25 298 28:12.8 29:47.8 9:06/M
54 Tamara Figueiredo Northville MI 4009 26 300 28:13.9 30:28.7 9:06/M
55 Jessica Sigworth Brighton MI 7119 29 302 28:15.6 29:44.3 9:07/M
56 Chelsea Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 4874 26 304 28:17.6 30:13.4 9:07/M
57 Gabrielle Witt Arlington VA 7733 25 310 28:21.7 29:17.0 9:09/M
58 Jessica Popma Wyoming MI 8302 29 312 28:22.5 32:00.3 9:09/M
59 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 3818 25 313 28:22.7 32:20.7 9:09/M
60 Allison Boone Ann Arbor MI 7893 27 314 28:23.8 29:59.8 9:09/M
61 Alicia Fussman Belleville MI 4129 27 317 28:25.3 28:59.1 9:10/M
62 DeeDee LeCompte Saline MI 8862 29 318 28:25.6 33:06.9 9:10/M
63 Jessie Skeels Tecumseh MI 5071 25 322 28:28.3 30:44.8 9:11/M
64 Nina Ruvinsky Ann Arbor MI 8340 26 323 28:28.6 30:28.7 9:11/M
65 Beth Riske-Rogers Dexter MI 6835 29 326 28:30.6 29:43.1 9:12/M
66 katie jones Trenton MICHIGAN 5861 25 327 28:31.9 35:35.7 9:12/M
67 Jessica Fong Ann Arbor MI 4060 27 335 28:35.8 29:48.7 9:13/M
68 Ala Iaconi Ann Arbor MI 4547 27 341 28:37.8 31:28.2 9:14/M
69 Rebecca Finder Galesburg MI 8012 26 355 28:45.3 30:33.2 9:16/M
70 Katherine Michelmore Ann Arbor MI 6277 27 363 28:48.8 30:16.7 9:17/M
71 Ashley Koppen Brighton MI 8156 26 364 28:48.8 30:20.2 9:17/M
72 Katherine Chen Ann Arbor MI 235 26 366 28:49.7 30:03.4 9:18/M
73 Anne Fitzpatrick Ann Arbor MI 4034 29 375 28:54.1 30:20.6 9:19/M
74 Kristina Sitarski Ann Arbor MI 5070 28 377 28:56.7 34:40.6 9:20/M
75 Karen Kirkpatrick Ann Arbor MI 4783 25 378 28:58.0 33:15.1 9:21/M
76 Holly Griewahn Adrian MI 4247 29 381 28:59.6 30:59.6 9:21/M
77 Christy Ray Dublin OH 6767 29 383 29:02.8 32:31.9 9:22/M
78 Dawn Kuras Commerce Township MI 4871 28 386 29:04.6 32:05.3 9:23/M
79 Jessica Brown Jackson MI 3392 26 387 29:05.3 30:52.6 9:23/M
80 Amanda Halsey Clinton Township MI 4319 27 391 29:07.5 30:55.2 9:24/M
81 Christina Conlin Midland TX 7946 25 392 29:08.9 29:16.0 9:24/M
82 kelly cates Westland MICHIGAN 5768 27 405 29:13.7 32:39.0 9:25/M
83 Laura Meyer Manchester MI 8221 29 411 29:15.7 30:48.6 9:26/M
84 courtney yan Ann Arbro MI 7782 28 418 29:21.2 36:25.2 9:28/M
85 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 6532 28 425 29:23.7 30:37.9 9:29/M
86 Mary Kaplan South Lyon MI 4684 25 427 29:24.9 30:54.9 9:29/M
87 Elyse Geeting Ann Arbor MI 4158 28 442 29:33.0 32:06.1 9:32/M
88 Megan Alderman Ann Arbor MI 8543 28 443 29:33.4 36:10.4 9:32/M
89 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 8363 29 449 29:36.7 35:13.0 9:33/M
90 Ellen Tondreau Ann Arbor MI 5116 26 479 29:51.4 31:48.6 9:38/M
91 Leah Engle Ann Arbor MI 3935 25 482 29:52.6 35:32.2 9:38/M
92 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 7605 27 488 29:55.4 32:31.6 9:39/M
93 Adrienne Grant Ann Arbor MI 4231 27 497 30:00.3 34:34.7 9:41/M
94 Kristin Roth Southgate MI 5549 25 508 30:05.4 30:32.4 9:42/M
95 Greer Thibodeau Ypsilanti MI 1458 26 512 30:07.2 32:59.2 9:43/M
96 Kit I Ho Ann Arbor MI 4474 25 515 30:08.9 36:08.7 9:43/M
97 Ashley Logan-Sitko Clawson MI 6035 26 516 30:09.5 34:08.2 9:44/M
98 Jackie Yurkunas Westland MI 7792 25 522 30:12.3 34:12.4 9:45/M
99 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 6063 29 526 30:13.1 31:43.4 9:45/M
100 Kimberly Dunham 5698 27 527 30:13.2 34:32.0 9:45/M
101 Ashley Miller Sandwich IL 1009 26 531 30:14.2 32:15.4 9:45/M
102 Stacey Robertson Streetsboro OH 6856 29 539 30:18.6 31:45.6 9:46/M
103 Courtney Curry Ann Arbor MI 3716 27 541 30:19.4 32:33.9 9:47/M
104 Barbara Zickgraf Ann Arbor MI 7814 27 547 30:22.0 33:13.9 9:48/M
105 Morgan Derry Ann Arbor MI 3813 27 551 30:23.5 33:14.8 9:48/M
106 Aki Okubo Ann Arbor MI 8959 28 555 30:24.5 32:27.8 9:48/M
107 lisa wan ann arbor MI 1857 28 560 30:25.4 32:32.1 9:49/M
108 Sarah Berta Canal Windchester OH 3270 29 565 30:30.2 33:08.4 9:50/M
109 Elsida Konakciu Royal Oak MI 5420 26 569 30:31.8 33:43.7 9:51/M
110 Nicole Smith Auburn Hills MI 5568 25 572 30:34.0 32:01.7 9:52/M
111 Charlene Jamula Wyandotte MI 5405 25 578 30:39.6 38:27.6 9:53/M
112 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 6393 27 580 30:40.5 33:08.6 9:54/M
113 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 4886 28 582 30:41.8 33:19.2 9:54/M
114 Tugba Adali Ann Arbor MI 3011 28 585 30:44.4 33:49.2 9:55/M
115 Katie Merritt Jackson MI 6256 28 599 30:55.8 32:18.7 9:58/M
116 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MI 4028 28 601 30:57.0 32:33.4 9:59/M
117 Karley daniel ithaca MI 3739 27 602 30:58.1 31:55.6 9:59/M
118 Caroline Jacobini 5781 27 608 31:00.5 34:13.7 10:00/M
119 Kimberly Shea Ypsilanti MI 7081 28 612 31:02.0 33:38.0 10:01/M
120 Megan Stewart Wyandotte MI 5098 25 624 31:10.1 38:56.4 10:03/M
121 Ann Marie Macara Ann Arbor MI 6067 26 627 31:11.6 33:36.9 10:04/M
122 Stephanie Clarke Linden MI 5265 26 632 31:15.4 38:05.1 10:05/M
123 Kristen May Howell MI 6165 29 639 31:19.2 37:55.8 10:06/M
124 Karly Hillman Saginaw MI 4466 26 661 31:33.0 37:38.0 10:11/M
125 Catherine Walker Ann Arbor MI 7561 27 662 31:34.5 36:10.4 10:11/M
126 Kelly Lawson Ann Arbor MI 4930 27 686 31:44.3 35:06.7 10:14/M
127 Jessica Fairchild New Hudson MI 5832 25 688 31:45.4 35:45.4 10:15/M
128 Jacqueline Dusseau Temperance MI 7992 26 690 31:46.0 32:57.4 10:15/M
129 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 6576 25 694 31:47.8 35:47.2 10:15/M
130 Jenelle Milletti Holland OH 8228 26 711 31:54.6 33:05.4 10:17/M
131 Enid Rosario Ann Arbor MI 8329 29 752 32:13.8 36:47.2 10:24/M
132 Allison Harrison lansing MI 4366 25 754 32:14.5 37:25.0 10:24/M
133 Clare McKenna Ann Arbor MI 8913 25 761 32:16.6 38:33.9 10:25/M
134 Sarah Burkey Saginaw MI 3431 25 766 32:18.4 36:54.7 10:25/M
135 Ashley Adamkowski Ann Arbor MI 5183 25 768 32:18.9 34:16.1 10:25/M
136 Sarah Tremont Ann Arbor MI 8452 26 770 32:19.3 34:29.0 10:25/M
137 Kathryn Huss Portage MI 8804 26 771 32:19.4 38:37.1 10:25/M
138 Jessica Tomlinson Dearborn Heights MI 8447 28 776 32:21.6 35:58.1 10:26/M
139 Mallory Lawrenchuk Ann Arbor MI 4926 27 777 32:21.9 36:10.4 10:26/M
140 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 7041 26 787 32:26.4 33:47.1 10:28/M
141 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 8257 26 789 32:26.4 35:25.2 10:28/M
142 Megan Belken ann arbor MI 8570 27 793 32:28.2 35:27.0 10:28/M
143 Catherine Pfander South Lyon MI 6642 28 799 32:31.7 34:08.8 10:29/M
144 Rebecca Miller Ann Arbor MI 6304 29 805 32:33.6 35:28.2 10:30/M
145 Julie Alef Ypsilanti MI 5191 27 806 32:34.4 40:49.0 10:30/M
146 Amanda Heichel Troy MI 8081 28 811 32:35.7 35:24.8 10:31/M
147 Marie Marcelino ann arbor MI 6110 27 817 32:39.2 33:59.9 10:32/M
148 Emily Schumaker Belleville MI 7030 27 824 32:44.1 33:39.0 10:34/M
149 Brittany Sandefur Ann Arbor MI 6969 26 836 32:51.1 35:46.1 10:36/M
150 Amanda Nichols Coldwater MI 8951 29 843 32:54.2 36:04.6 10:37/M
151 Susan Nicholson Troy MI 6472 28 844 32:55.0 36:54.4 10:37/M
152 Jessica Shelton Romulus MI 5062 25 846 32:56.2 34:14.9 10:37/M
153 Bethany Lechtanski Ypsilanti MI 4940 27 848 32:57.8 40:10.0 10:38/M
154 Kimberly Giovannini Wolverine Lake MI 4192 28 849 32:57.9 41:51.6 10:38/M
155 Cyndi Bartuszevige Sanford MI 3199 29 850 32:58.0 39:32.3 10:38/M
156 Nicole Mammo Farmington Hills MI 6095 27 851 33:00.4 40:11.6 10:39/M
157 Stephanie Salvatore Manalapan NJ 6962 25 852 33:01.4 34:10.6 10:39/M
158 Christina Zimmer Royal Oak MI 8533 29 854 33:05.2 34:28.0 10:40/M
159 Brandi Spring Dexter MI 7255 26 864 33:12.6 38:37.4 10:43/M
160 Jessica Ellis Milan MI 3922 26 868 33:13.3 38:22.6 10:43/M
161 Courtney Truitt Brighton MI 7451 28 885 33:25.4 38:50.6 10:47/M
162 Shayla King Ann Arbor MI 4780 27 890 33:28.9 39:42.9 10:48/M
163 Jessica Huff Ann Arbor MI 4537 25 892 33:30.0 35:51.2 10:48/M
164 Tiffany Messer Milan MI 6265 25 911 33:39.1 41:50.9 10:51/M
165 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 7638 29 919 33:43.2 39:19.2 10:53/M
166 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 4256 27 921 33:44.3 41:23.4 10:53/M
167 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 3087 27 922 33:44.3 37:07.3 10:53/M
168 cara laurain new boston MI 4916 25 923 33:44.4 34:12.7 10:53/M
169 Kate Hofmann Kawkawlin MI 8091 26 929 33:47.8 39:53.8 10:54/M
170 Andrea Ernst Ann Arbor MI 3945 26 930 33:48.1 37:04.8 10:54/M
171 Maria Schuster Ann Arbor MI 5054 28 932 33:49.1 34:08.4 10:55/M
172 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 7105 26 935 33:53.3 39:01.8 10:56/M
173 Carol Girath 5913 27 966 34:15.5 37:12.2 11:03/M
174 Danielle Wilkinson walled lake MI 8496 28 969 34:17.7 39:18.9 11:04/M
175 Laura Ingleby Plymouth MI 8109 28 972 34:18.7 37:15.9 11:04/M
176 Margaret Bacon Ann Arbor MI 3143 28 975 34:19.2 37:16.8 11:04/M
177 KATY DETRISAC ANN ARBOR MI 3820 25 977 34:19.5 40:10.4 11:04/M
178 Kate Saetang Ann Arbor MI 6956 26 978 34:20.1 39:54.8 11:05/M
179 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 8630 25 983 34:21.7 35:25.9 11:05/M
180 Molly Saunders-Scott Ann Arbor MI 6993 26 984 34:22.3 40:10.8 11:05/M
181 Kasey Whitley Chelsea MI 7669 27 986 34:24.6 36:34.0 11:06/M
182 Jieun Lee Ann Arbor MI 4945 27 1002 34:30.3 39:04.9 11:08/M
183 Erica Barnes Bay City MI 3181 27 1017 34:39.5 40:42.0 11:11/M
184 Catherine Skimin Royal oak MI 7151 27 1021 34:41.6 38:58.9 11:11/M
185 Kat Nye Royal Oak MI 6494 26 1025 34:42.5 42:31.4 11:12/M
186 Lindsay Kasmier Novi MI 4695 29 1030 34:46.5 35:34.1 11:13/M
187 Monica Price Belleville MI 6711 28 1042 34:56.1 38:38.8 11:16/M
188 Aileen Ryan Canton MI 6945 29 1043 34:56.3 41:24.1 11:16/M
189 Fernanda Amaral de Andrade Ypsilanti MI 3056 28 1044 34:56.5 37:43.1 11:16/M
190 Melisa Carrasco Ann Arbor MI 3508 28 1045 34:56.7 42:20.0 11:16/M
191 Barbara Kerkove Ann Arbor MI 4743 25 1046 34:57.7 42:55.7 11:16/M
192 Lauren Gaines Plymouth MI 8029 25 1080 35:07.7 40:23.0 11:20/M
193 Erin Murray Warren MI 6411 29 1088 35:12.8 35:23.9 11:21/M
194 Catherine Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 3157 25 1098 35:17.6 39:10.4 11:23/M
195 Ashley Barbour Ann Arbor MI 7862 26 1105 35:21.1 39:44.3 11:24/M
196 jennifer cooper taylor MI 7953 25 1115 35:28.4 36:22.0 11:26/M
197 Melanie Pomerville Hampton VA 6679 25 1117 35:28.9 40:14.3 11:26/M
198 Kimberly Sparks Ann Arbor MI 7237 26 1128 35:35.7 38:08.6 11:29/M
199 rachel fugitt 2208 27 1131 35:36.1 40:40.2 11:29/M
200 Chelsea Emans Columbus OH 387 29 1135 35:38.3 38:31.0 11:30/M
201 Lauren Bebry Ann Arbor MI 3221 28 1138 35:42.1 39:34.4 11:31/M
202 Irina Zeylikovich Ann Arbor MI 7812 25 1145 35:46.2 37:53.6 11:32/M
203 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 7955 28 1149 35:48.1 39:55.3 11:33/M
204 Ashley Crete Ann Arbor MI 7963 26 1155 35:49.9 39:56.7 11:33/M
205 Stephanie Hornyak Royal Oak MI 8097 26 1156 35:50.0 39:55.7 11:34/M
206 Tara Smiley Ann ARbor MI 5073 27 1195 36:11.1 40:09.4 11:40/M
207 melissa van wyk 2549 25 1202 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:41/M
208 Jen Cotton Ann arbor MI 8651 26 1204 36:16.3 40:10.2 11:42/M
209 Melissa Martin Lincoln Park MI 6138 28 1216 36:20.8 40:04.1 11:43/M
210 Lydia Willis Ann Arbor MI 5616 26 1235 36:28.9 40:45.7 11:46/M
211 Justina Clayburn Berrien Center MI 3592 25 1236 36:29.3 40:25.2 11:46/M
212 ASHLEY MISEJKA WHITEHOUSE OH 6325 28 1243 36:33.6 42:00.3 11:47/M
213 Tiffany Fee Ann Arbor MI 3986 28 1257 36:41.4 46:11.3 11:50/M
214 Chloe Campbell Ypsilanti MI 3479 25 1260 36:42.1 42:40.1 11:50/M
215 Lisa Perry Wyandotte MI 6630 27 1262 36:44.6 42:06.0 11:51/M
216 Courtney Reed Ann Arbor MI 5534 26 1265 36:45.9 41:55.2 11:51/M
217 Nora Hall Belleville MI 4315 28 1268 36:47.9 43:20.2 11:52/M
218 Megan Sandison Dearborn MI 6975 26 1273 36:48.4 39:21.1 11:52/M
219 Danielle Platte Kentwood MI 6666 27 1285 37:00.3 41:44.9 11:56/M
220 Vanessa Baldwin Sterling MI 7858 26 1287 37:00.7 39:19.4 11:56/M
221 Carrie Aigler Tiffin OH 3031 29 1292 37:03.7 40:23.0 11:57/M
222 Jackie Novak Ann Arbor MI 8255 26 1309 37:17.2 41:47.4 12:02/M
223 Rachel Muller Livonia MI 5479 25 1310 37:18.9 41:22.4 12:02/M
224 Sara Provost Kalamazoo MI 6719 25 1317 37:22.7 42:00.6 12:03/M
225 Ashley Earle Saginaw MI 3893 27 1321 37:26.4 42:15.9 12:05/M
226 Alyson Oslin Ann Arbor MI 6552 28 1322 37:27.6 43:41.3 12:05/M
227 Melissa Harrison Walled Lake MI 593 29 1325 37:28.1 42:59.9 12:05/M
228 carina mcgraw allen park MI 8910 27 1337 37:34.4 39:05.1 12:07/M
229 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 3782 25 1342 37:37.7 39:55.9 12:08/M
230 Kathy Rogers Elyria OH 6885 28 1347 37:41.3 40:21.7 12:09/M
231 Michaela McArthur Grosse Pointe MI 6178 28 1367 37:50.7 45:42.0 12:12/M
232 Tishia Hardy ann arbor MI 5369 26 1379 37:59.4 45:17.3 12:15/M
233 Jaclyn Kleinhenz Wyandotte MI 5413 27 1392 38:15.1 44:43.3 12:20/M
234 Corrie Perry Redford MI 8289 29 1398 38:18.1 40:52.8 12:21/M
235 kristen macgregor ann arbor MI 6072 26 1401 38:18.6 44:33.4 12:21/M
236 Sue Renfer Addison MI 6800 27 1403 38:18.7 41:28.1 12:21/M
237 Allison Piippo Ypsilanti MI 6656 29 1409 38:21.8 44:47.3 12:22/M
238 Kerrie Kwasniak Dearborn Heights MI 8854 27 1416 38:27.7 39:46.1 12:24/M
239 nicole hall 5682 29 1417 38:27.8 45:39.0 12:24/M
240 Katie Valasek Owosso MI 5123 28 1421 38:32.5 42:22.2 12:26/M
241 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 5198 29 1428 38:34.6 43:06.3 12:26/M
242 Diana Obradovich Howell MI 6497 27 1430 38:38.5 45:26.7 12:28/M
243 Meghan Hanna 5997 25 1439 38:46.8 38:46.8 12:30/M
244 Kara Osborne Detroit MI 1102 29 1446 38:53.8 45:29.0 12:33/M
245 Rebekah O'Connor Taylor MI 8260 27 1447 38:54.7 39:49.7 12:33/M
246 Kate Lilly Ann Arbor MI 6002 26 1448 38:54.8 42:10.2 12:33/M
247 Krystin Engelter ypsilanti MI 3934 27 1457 39:09.0 42:41.2 12:38/M
248 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 3213 25 1465 39:15.9 42:48.8 12:40/M
249 Valaria Sunday Flushing MI 7320 28 1472 39:23.1 45:08.4 12:42/M
250 Cristina Munoz Ann Arbor MI 6402 26 1481 39:34.2 43:56.0 12:46/M
251 Rae Platte Ann Arbor MI 8993 28 1484 39:36.1 44:18.2 12:46/M
252 Jennifer Drabek Livonia MI 3855 29 1485 39:36.6 42:02.6 12:46/M
253 JESSICA BOBEE Canton MI 3304 28 1486 39:37.4 42:03.7 12:47/M
254 Diana Radford Woodhaven MI 6745 29 1492 39:42.3 44:47.6 12:48/M
255 Rocio Cardenas Ann Arbor MI 3496 28 1495 39:44.7 46:14.3 12:49/M
256 MARISA PAUPORE South Lyon MI 6594 28 1501 39:48.7 43:37.0 12:50/M
257 Sharlene D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 3869 29 1504 39:50.1 46:25.3 12:51/M
258 Sarah Mason Belleville MI 6149 25 1511 39:53.0 43:03.2 12:52/M
259 Kelly Taylor Southfield MI 7374 29 1513 39:54.0 41:10.2 12:52/M
260 Tess Lin Ann Arbor MI 6006 28 1519 40:04.3 40:04.3 12:55/M
261 Kristen McCurry Ann Arbor MI 6198 25 1523 40:09.7 43:49.9 12:57/M
262 Nicole Stanley Farmington Hills MI 7264 27 1533 40:17.3 45:42.8 13:00/M
263 Elizabeth Tibai Ann Arbor MI 7423 25 1541 40:21.9 43:49.4 13:01/M
264 Mary Kate Church Ann Arbor MI 3572 25 1553 40:36.7 45:37.8 13:06/M
265 Erin Ennis Taylor MI 3936 28 1557 40:39.5 46:02.7 13:07/M
266 Robyn Pomerville Riverview MI 6680 25 1559 40:41.8 45:19.8 13:07/M
267 Kathryn Babion Northville MI 3125 28 1564 40:47.9 45:50.4 13:09/M
268 Jenni Reader Jackson MI 6776 27 1570 40:56.4 43:19.8 13:12/M
269 Ashley Fiscelli Marysville MI 4020 26 1571 40:57.5 51:41.4 13:13/M
270 Kelly Frendscho St Charles MI 4099 26 1577 41:06.0 45:52.2 13:15/M
271 Morgan DeLeonard Ann Arbor MI 3791 27 1589 41:18.7 47:54.8 13:19/M
272 Erin Martin Beaverton MI 6134 26 1609 41:41.1 46:13.4 13:27/M
273 Erin Mann Ann Arbor MI 6099 26 1628 42:01.6 48:09.8 13:33/M
274 Meg Keenan Paris MI 4718 25 1650 42:15.2 52:46.1 13:38/M
275 Linda Langness Ypsilanti MI 5423 28 1662 42:22.9 43:46.8 13:40/M
276 Vanessa Pote Brownstown MI 6692 26 1672 42:32.6 47:59.0 13:43/M
277 Allison Burlock Ann Arbor MI 3436 26 1673 42:32.8 45:17.8 13:43/M
278 Amy Sheppard Jackson MI 7090 28 1685 42:46.5 46:40.1 13:48/M
279 Julie Uhl Lasalle MI 7476 27 1694 42:54.7 42:54.7 13:50/M
280 Rebecca Palmer Battle Creek MI 8275 29 1707 43:25.7 46:54.4 14:00/M
281 Ursula Kotzabassi Ann Arbor MI 4827 28 1715 43:33.9 49:49.3 14:03/M
282 Susan Estep 5908 29 1720 43:40.4 48:34.9 14:05/M
283 Sarah Andrews Temperance MI 3076 27 1730 43:55.8 49:49.9 14:10/M
284 Joy Koenes Wyoming MI 4811 27 1732 43:56.1 50:24.1 14:10/M
285 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 7492 28 1740 44:15.4 48:52.6 14:16/M
286 Elena Pulieri West Bloomfield MI 5003 28 1742 44:17.5 49:50.1 14:17/M
287 Caitlin Grose Allen Park MI 550 25 1750 44:30.3 44:30.3 14:21/M
288 Cory Schngider 5724 25 1755 44:41.0 51:34.3 14:25/M
289 Leigh Austin Ypsilanti MI 7853 25 1756 44:41.9 46:23.3 14:25/M
290 Jamie Meldrum Pinckney MI 8919 29 1767 45:03.3 48:14.0 14:32/M
291 Angela Dillon Ann Arbor MI 8682 29 1769 45:04.7 50:49.1 14:32/M
292 Laura Meeker Brighton MI 6241 29 1772 45:06.5 54:13.4 14:33/M
293 Lisa Senger Lansing MI 7066 26 1778 45:14.5 51:00.1 14:35/M
294 Kayla Wing Ann Arbor MI 7716 25 1784 45:24.0 53:13.1 14:39/M
295 michelle pidd stockbridge MI 6650 28 1789 45:28.6 47:34.9 14:40/M
296 kimberly rosedale gregory MI 6903 27 1792 45:29.8 47:34.1 14:40/M
297 Mellisa Nowak Ann Arbor MI 6491 29 1793 45:29.8 46:57.7 14:40/M
298 Melissa Nemeth Southgate MI 6449 27 1796 45:31.4 47:30.2 14:41/M
299 Jamie McCollum Ann Arbor MI 6189 28 1808 46:10.0 51:50.0 14:54/M
300 Amy Fry Ann Arbor MI 4114 26 1821 46:30.3 46:30.3 15:00/M
301 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 7463 27 1828 46:49.1 51:32.0 15:06/M
302 Kelley Vandagriff Ann Arbor MI 7497 26 1831 46:53.5 49:42.2 15:07/M
303 Joy Nagel Ft. Wayne IN 8245 29 1835 46:59.4 52:54.9 15:09/M
304 LeeAnne AbuZahrah dearborn MI 8537 27 1836 47:00.4 53:40.7 15:10/M
305 Lauren Buck Pleasant Lk MI 3410 26 1854 47:26.3 50:48.6 15:18/M
306 Valene Jeffery Ann Arbor MI 4596 25 1872 48:01.6 54:04.2 15:29/M
307 Danielle Lewis Ypsilanti MI 4986 25 1875 48:02.1 54:39.9 15:30/M
308 rosemary birchmeier 2526 29 1887 48:21.1 48:21.1 15:36/M
309 Jennifer Waugh Milan MI 5137 29 1891 48:24.2 50:40.4 15:37/M
310 Jessica Rushton Canton MI 5036 25 1895 48:30.2 50:11.7 15:39/M
311 Stephanie Gomez Ann Arbor MI 8757 27 1915 49:13.6 49:25.4 15:53/M
312 Amanda Byrnes Dearborn MI 3464 28 1929 49:37.2 56:31.3 16:00/M
313 Roberta Roelofs ann arbor MI 6879 29 1973 51:19.1 54:53.7 16:33/M
314 Erica Williams Grand Blanc MI 5157 25 1974 51:20.9 54:27.7 16:34/M
315 Michelle Buggs Ann Arbor MI 5248 29 1980 51:28.1 58:07.3 16:36/M
316 Cristyn Colvard Belleville MI 5994 28 2006 52:22.1 1:00:23.3 16:54/M
317 Elizabeth Covington Ann Arbor MI 3669 28 2007 52:26.6 57:16.4 16:55/M
318 Rozlyn Williams Ypsialnti MI 5993 27 2019 52:43.7 1:00:45.4 17:00/M
319 Nicole Killion Westland MI 4764 28 2021 52:51.1 58:13.0 17:03/M
320 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 3043 26 2023 52:54.3 52:54.3 17:04/M
321 Liana Easterby Troy MI 7996 25 2025 53:00.2 53:00.2 17:06/M
322 Sarah Malcom Whitmore Lake MI 6089 25 2032 53:10.9 59:10.3 17:09/M
323 Krystal Samulak Ypsilanti MI 6966 28 2034 53:14.3 53:14.3 17:10/M
324 Sarah Olsen Brownstown MI 5500 29 2040 53:26.4 58:09.8 17:14/M
325 Rachel Lemon Plymouth MI 8865 27 2043 53:29.3 58:10.4 17:15/M
326 Wan-Chin Lee Ann Arbor MI 4950 26 2049 53:36.4 53:36.4 17:17/M
327 Paula Riddell Chesterfield MI 5014 29 2055 53:44.3 53:44.3 17:20/M
328 Meghan Chamberlain Howell MI 3538 27 2063 53:52.0 1:00:33.3 17:23/M
329 Lindsay Walker Canton MI 7564 26 2081 54:36.3 54:36.3 17:37/M
330 Katrina Perry Westland MI 6629 28 2083 54:38.0 57:35.1 17:37/M
331 Nicole Cochran Dexter MI 7943 27 2084 54:38.7 58:50.7 17:37/M
332 Nicole Burling Garden City MI 3435 28 2087 54:40.4 57:35.1 17:38/M
333 Brittany August Canton MI 8560 28 2090 54:48.1 59:41.2 17:41/M
334 Elizabeth Fischer Temperance MI 4022 28 2131 56:46.5 59:23.3 18:19/M
335 Danielle Cancel Clinton Township MI 3490 29 2135 56:59.3 56:59.3 18:23/M
336 Samantha Bowman Detroit MI 3342 26 2136 57:00.6 57:00.6 18:23/M
337 Kathleen McCarthy Fraser MI 6181 29 2137 57:03.3 57:03.3 18:24/M
338 Erin Bacon Ann Arbor MI 3142 29 2152 58:02.2 1:01:06.6 18:43/M
339 Brittney Hall Southfield MI 4312 26 2155 58:12.3 58:12.3 18:46/M
340 khelli wade 2568 26 2156 58:12.6 58:12.6 18:46/M
341 Crystal Hill Whitmore Lake MI 8793 28 2166 58:41.7 1:00:19.9 18:56/M
342 Jennifer Pardo Livonia MI 8279 25 2170 59:30.0 59:30.0 19:12/M
343 Lisa Brennan Chelsea MI 7904 25 2171 59:31.8 59:31.8 19:12/M
344 becky wasson highland MI 1558 27 2178 39:10.3
Top
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Coughlin Waterford MI 7956 31 3 20:34.6 20:37.4 6:38/M
2 Sarah Saylor Niles MI 6998 31 6 21:26.3 21:30.4 6:55/M
3 Melanie Nakagawa Washington DC 6429 31 19 22:22.8 22:38.9 7:13/M
4 Jennifer Sprague Royal Oak MI 8405 31 32 23:03.2 23:15.4 7:26/M
5 Jennifer D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 3868 33 45 23:38.1 24:00.1 7:37/M
6 Courtney Chang Farmington Hills MI 3540 34 52 23:59.5 29:40.2 7:44/M
7 Nicole Thiel Northville MI 1459 32 55 24:03.7 24:24.7 7:45/M
8 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 3006 33 58 24:09.5 24:41.2 7:47/M
9 Toni Newell South Haven MI 6458 34 67 24:26.5 25:03.9 7:53/M
10 Lisa Stevenson Goodrich MI 7293 31 74 24:42.4 26:05.4 7:58/M
11 Amanda Mortensen Pinckney MI 6376 32 84 24:56.5 25:48.8 8:03/M
12 Faye Zaski Dexter MI 8529 31 88 25:02.8 26:19.0 8:05/M
13 Judith Cothorn Cincinnati OH 3658 34 109 25:28.2 26:38.0 8:13/M
14 Mary Kate Trost Ann Arbor MI 5599 30 114 25:34.8 26:13.9 8:15/M
15 Melody Pugh Ann Arbor MI 5002 32 125 25:48.9 26:56.0 8:19/M
16 Megan Wilson Ypsilanti MI 7710 31 127 25:49.8 26:50.9 8:20/M
17 SUSAN LEPRI NOVI MI 5429 34 128 25:50.2 26:18.4 8:20/M
18 KATIE WEIR HANOVER MI 7632 32 134 25:54.5 26:51.7 8:21/M
19 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 3262 31 143 26:05.3 27:17.1 8:25/M
20 Sarah White Ann Arbor MI 5147 31 146 26:09.4 27:08.2 8:26/M
21 Melissa Horn Freeland MI 4517 33 156 26:21.2 27:06.4 8:30/M
22 Julie Liotta Ann Arbor MI 5432 31 157 26:22.1 27:29.9 8:30/M
23 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 4999 31 164 26:30.0 28:18.7 8:33/M
24 Jennifer Baer Ann Arbor MI 51 32 173 26:43.1 29:31.4 8:37/M
25 Judith Milanowski Eveler Ann Arbor MI 6293 34 179 26:48.2 27:10.2 8:39/M
26 Kara Swayze Milan MI 7328 33 181 26:48.7 28:05.1 8:39/M
27 Megan Levad Ann Arbor MI 8178 34 202 27:04.9 29:12.7 8:44/M
28 Amanda Buscetta Ann Arbor MI 3439 31 203 27:05.8 28:09.2 8:44/M
29 Rebecca Rae Ypsilanti MI 5526 33 205 27:06.8 28:15.0 8:45/M
30 Kellee Bauer Waterford MI 3207 34 211 27:12.4 31:17.7 8:46/M
31 Emily Fabry Dewitt MI 3966 31 222 27:19.7 29:29.1 8:49/M
32 Lily Wu Canton MI 1622 33 224 27:21.6 28:18.6 8:49/M
33 Amanda Flynn Ypsilanti MI 4048 34 238 27:29.4 29:55.8 8:52/M
34 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 4110 32 251 27:38.9 30:13.9 8:55/M
35 Larra King Ann Arbor MI 4778 31 255 27:41.3 27:54.1 8:56/M
36 Judith Eichin Plymouth MI 7999 30 256 27:42.0 28:30.9 8:56/M
37 Christine Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 6116 34 258 27:42.5 28:34.3 8:56/M
38 Michelle Semple Dexter MI 7063 30 273 27:53.1 33:27.2 9:00/M
39 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 8466 33 276 27:54.1 29:22.3 9:00/M
40 Caitlin Vuocolo Ypsilanti MI 7544 33 290 28:06.0 33:59.2 9:04/M
41 Kat Kurtenbach Ann Arbor MI 4873 30 291 28:06.7 31:35.9 9:04/M
42 Hollie Fisher Pleasant ridge MI 4027 34 295 28:08.7 28:57.0 9:05/M
43 Amy Robke Dexter MI 1238 33 305 28:17.8 29:33.2 9:07/M
44 Angela Clark Saline MI 3581 33 319 28:26.4 30:48.2 9:10/M
45 Cristin Cramer Canton MI 5276 31 321 28:27.8 30:47.6 9:11/M
46 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3072 32 334 28:34.2 30:58.2 9:13/M
47 April Nobach Saint Johns MI 5487 34 339 28:37.3 33:15.3 9:14/M
48 Jen Bush Westland MI 3443 33 360 28:47.8 30:57.2 9:17/M
49 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 8152 34 361 28:48.1 30:24.4 9:17/M
50 Jessica VanWert Beverly Hills MI 7512 30 365 28:49.0 32:46.3 9:18/M
51 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 3255 30 368 28:50.0 28:58.0 9:18/M
52 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 7095 32 382 29:01.8 30:07.9 9:22/M
53 Kerri Ralls Dexter MI 6750 30 394 29:09.2 30:37.9 9:24/M
54 Sara Pschigoda Ann Arbor MI 6720 33 398 29:10.9 35:38.8 9:25/M
55 Jessica Taulbee Temperance MI 8429 34 422 29:21.9 30:26.4 9:28/M
56 Kim Counelis Flushing MI 7957 33 423 29:22.8 33:57.3 9:28/M
57 Amy Sastry Northville MI 6989 30 428 29:26.4 30:31.7 9:30/M
58 Tara Hudson Temperance MI 8105 32 429 29:26.9 30:29.9 9:30/M
59 Ana Dora Saline MI 3842 34 454 29:39.4 31:38.2 9:34/M
60 Heather Kreger Grosse Ile MI 4836 34 457 29:41.5 29:54.5 9:35/M
61 Amber VanSumeren Bay City MI 7510 34 459 29:42.4 30:54.1 9:35/M
62 Jennifer Jackson Westland MI 4565 32 463 29:44.3 33:45.9 9:35/M
63 Sarah Perry Clawson MI 6631 34 472 29:48.4 33:22.6 9:37/M
64 Andrea Schneider Lansing MI 8357 30 473 29:49.5 32:50.4 9:37/M
65 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 7442 32 480 29:51.8 34:29.7 9:38/M
66 Kelly Bolton Petoskey MI 5224 31 485 29:53.7 32:03.1 9:38/M
67 Alison Foreman Ypsilanti MI 4067 32 486 29:53.9 32:45.3 9:38/M
68 Lorraine Johnson Ypsilanti MI 4622 32 496 29:59.9 31:35.6 9:40/M
69 Holly Lynema Martin MI 6062 31 505 30:03.8 31:23.2 9:42/M
70 Kristine Martel Ann Arbor MI 6125 31 519 30:10.5 36:09.6 9:44/M
71 Shannon Roberson Battle Creek MI 6841 34 524 30:12.8 39:29.4 9:45/M
72 Laura Taylor Dexter MI 7375 32 530 30:13.9 34:40.3 9:45/M
73 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 3426 32 534 30:16.7 34:26.9 9:46/M
74 Katie Bivens Battle Creek MI 7885 30 553 30:23.6 34:26.1 9:48/M
75 Kara Grove Grand Blanc MI 4278 31 562 30:26.2 32:31.2 9:49/M
76 Kelly Walkovich Ypsilanti MI 7570 33 570 30:32.7 31:57.0 9:51/M
77 Katie Salisbury Belleville MI 6960 31 574 30:35.1 33:11.1 9:52/M
78 Laura Kujawa Livonia MI 4865 32 577 30:38.6 31:17.4 9:53/M
79 Katherine Auger Ann Arbor MI 3121 33 589 30:48.3 33:57.1 9:56/M
80 Shannon Racine Chelsea MI 6740 33 600 30:56.2 36:35.7 9:59/M
81 Frank Levanduski Southfield MI 5430 33 604 30:58.7 36:29.3 9:59/M
82 Juliette Niemi Canton MI 6476 31 616 31:04.7 31:09.4 10:01/M
83 Jennifer Nelson Ypsilanti MI 8949 33 621 31:07.0 37:56.9 10:02/M
84 Kristine Heck Ann Arbor MI 4398 31 622 31:07.2 34:33.6 10:02/M
85 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 7796 31 625 31:11.1 36:16.0 10:04/M
86 Mary Torrice Chelsea MI 7445 30 626 31:11.2 35:41.2 10:04/M
87 Megan Roberts 5914 30 629 31:13.6 34:08.7 10:04/M
88 PENELOPE GONZALES ROCHESTER HILLS MI 4206 32 633 31:15.6 33:00.9 10:05/M
89 Mary Anne Evans Ann Arbor MI 3961 34 635 31:17.6 32:23.1 10:05/M
90 Stephanie Prechter Ann Arbor MI 8999 31 643 31:21.1 32:00.9 10:07/M
91 Holly Fisher Holt MI 8719 34 646 31:22.1 33:33.2 10:07/M
92 Anna Epley Canton MI 8704 30 663 31:34.7 35:40.7 10:11/M
93 Sarah Miller Pinckney MI 6306 34 665 31:36.4 35:56.2 10:12/M
94 Katharina Conlan Ann Arbor MI 8648 34 666 31:36.7 33:43.7 10:12/M
95 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 5612 30 674 31:39.3 33:47.3 10:13/M
96 Sabrina Egeler Jackson MI 5302 33 679 31:41.2 39:54.3 10:13/M
97 Sarah Boggio Highland MI 3309 31 681 31:41.8 34:34.9 10:13/M
98 Jill Fassett Brooklyn MI 5321 31 683 31:43.6 36:24.3 10:14/M
99 crystal curtis 2522 33 700 31:49.4 33:47.2 10:16/M
100 Amy DeKeyser Adrian MI 8670 31 701 31:49.9 33:50.0 10:16/M
101 Sue Ballard Luna Pier MI 5201 30 712 31:55.1 37:07.2 10:18/M
102 Kimberly Haner Dexter MI 4334 31 729 32:01.9 34:11.1 10:20/M
103 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 4498 33 751 32:13.6 37:55.9 10:24/M
104 CATHERINE QUINNAN Saint Charles MI 6735 32 764 32:17.9 36:54.3 10:25/M
105 Joanna Elliott Ypsilanti MI 3921 31 775 32:20.3 37:15.1 10:26/M
106 Stephanie Hesson Ypsilanti MI 4441 34 801 32:32.4 37:30.7 10:30/M
107 Megan Bach Ypsilanti MI 3131 34 807 32:34.8 37:40.2 10:30/M
108 Amber Wise Lansing MI 7728 30 810 32:35.5 33:38.0 10:31/M
109 Tina Mysierowicz Canton MI 6422 32 823 32:43.5 37:08.8 10:33/M
110 Karey Moore Commerce Twp MI 6358 31 832 32:48.9 36:07.0 10:35/M
111 Stacey Pilarz Ypsilanti MI 8991 33 833 32:49.9 34:36.9 10:35/M
112 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 7848 34 860 33:09.1 36:55.1 10:42/M
113 Tina Klinesmith Vassar MI 4799 34 865 33:12.7 33:50.8 10:43/M
114 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4356 31 871 33:15.5 43:17.4 10:44/M
115 Khalila King Ann Arbor MI 4777 30 872 33:17.0 39:28.9 10:44/M
116 Riki Cujar Michigan Center MI 3713 30 875 33:19.1 39:24.1 10:45/M
117 Karol Healy Saline MI 4392 33 884 33:25.1 36:30.0 10:47/M
118 Hilary Hill Dexter MI 4462 34 891 33:29.2 38:35.1 10:48/M
119 Angel Lynch Novi MI 6060 31 896 33:30.9 34:22.1 10:48/M
120 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 4227 30 898 33:31.3 42:26.1 10:49/M
121 Leaona So Farmington Hills MI 7212 31 904 33:34.2 38:45.1 10:50/M
122 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 4634 33 905 33:36.1 35:56.2 10:50/M
123 Sarah Skavnak Saline MI 7149 33 906 33:36.2 40:46.2 10:50/M
124 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 7560 33 908 33:37.4 33:37.4 10:51/M
125 jessice monroe clarkston MI 6343 32 910 33:38.3 35:02.6 10:51/M
126 SARAH SIKKENGA WHITEHALL MI 7120 31 912 33:39.3 37:01.3 10:51/M
127 Christin Macbeth White Lake MI 6068 32 924 33:44.5 35:32.6 10:53/M
128 Alicia Levesque Ann Arbor MI 4980 33 928 33:47.5 36:03.0 10:54/M
129 Rhonda Hanna Rocky River OH 8774 30 931 33:48.4 39:24.8 10:54/M
130 Karalee McKinstry Frankenmuth MI 6223 33 937 33:54.8 36:49.7 10:56/M
131 Stephanie Lafata Rochester Hills MI 4885 34 941 34:00.9 36:32.0 10:58/M
132 Emily Bell Dexter MI 3238 33 946 34:02.8 34:45.2 10:59/M
133 Nicole Bigelow Ypsilanti MI 3279 32 948 34:04.9 36:37.9 10:59/M
134 Camille Conklin Manchester MI 8646 32 950 34:07.0 39:15.8 11:00/M
135 Rheagan Anderson Charlotte MI 3071 32 951 34:08.4 40:36.6 11:01/M
136 Jayna Ballard 5786 31 952 34:08.5 38:46.2 11:01/M
137 Sarah Raux Ann Arbor MI 6764 30 954 34:09.8 37:28.0 11:01/M
138 Lauren Skop Livonia MI 7155 31 955 34:10.1 34:59.2 11:01/M
139 Katie Vasquez Farmington Hills MI 7519 34 965 34:14.7 38:25.0 11:03/M
140 Lyndsay Johnson-LeMieux Allen Park MI 4628 30 974 34:18.8 41:04.7 11:04/M
141 Holly Smith Ann Arbor MI 7186 31 987 34:24.7 36:04.6 11:06/M
142 Sirene Lipschutz Ann Arbor MI 6016 31 993 34:27.5 39:16.4 11:07/M
143 Brandy Campeau Brownstown MI 3487 30 994 34:27.7 37:06.0 11:07/M
144 Meredith Chizek Ann Arbor MI 3564 32 999 34:29.5 38:25.7 11:07/M
145 Raeanna Robertson GARDEN CITY MI 6855 33 1004 34:30.6 36:42.6 11:08/M
146 Allison Wilson Ypsilanti MI 7708 31 1005 34:30.8 38:25.2 11:08/M
147 Melissa Pinch Dearborn MI 5520 33 1010 34:32.5 35:48.3 11:08/M
148 Georgia Grimes Jackson MI 4254 31 1031 34:48.8 38:12.2 11:14/M
149 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1439 30 1081 35:08.5 41:58.3 11:20/M
150 Emily Fanelli Ann Arbor MI 3976 32 1096 35:16.9 44:16.1 11:23/M
151 Sarah Drinkrow Flint MI 5300 30 1100 35:19.5 39:16.6 11:24/M
152 Amanda Drinkrow Traverse CIty MI 5299 30 1102 35:20.7 39:18.0 11:24/M
153 Charisse Hanson Ann Arbor MI 5368 31 1104 35:21.0 41:08.9 11:24/M
154 Jennifer Giovannini Northville MI 4191 30 1113 35:27.3 44:22.4 11:26/M
155 Sarah Baxter Davison MI 3209 32 1118 35:29.6 37:34.6 11:27/M
156 Michelle Murphy Toledo OH 8945 34 1121 35:30.0 36:48.4 11:27/M
157 Jennifer Medina Sterling heights MI 8215 34 1125 35:33.8 37:18.8 11:28/M
158 Casey Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 4031 34 1137 35:40.3 36:05.1 11:30/M
159 Kavita Warrier Ann Arbor MI 7594 34 1167 35:54.8 39:02.6 11:35/M
160 Jackie Borowski Dexter MI 3324 33 1175 35:59.3 39:16.3 11:36/M
161 Nicole Wohl Clarkston MI 8514 34 1186 36:06.3 38:28.8 11:39/M
162 Katie Murphy Saline MI 6408 34 1213 36:19.5 38:53.7 11:43/M
163 Christina Cook Pleasant Lake MI 3637 32 1222 36:22.9 39:38.4 11:44/M
164 Alice Reaume Monroe MI 8315 34 1227 36:24.5 40:45.2 11:45/M
165 Julie Harris Ann Arbor MI 4363 30 1240 36:32.1 42:00.9 11:47/M
166 Tricia Kaye Chicago IL 746 34 14 36:39.0 1:50:49.4 5:55/M
167 Shanna Buettner Appleton WI 3416 32 1255 36:40.5 40:34.2 11:50/M
168 Kerry Meggison Ann Arbor MI 6243 34 1276 36:52.4 39:12.7 11:54/M
169 Rebekka McGee Crystal MI 6206 33 1277 36:52.8 40:26.9 11:54/M
170 Ana Clara Duran Ann Arbor MI 367 30 1278 36:53.0 36:53.0 11:54/M
171 Kimberly Haman Milan MI 4322 33 1293 37:03.9 43:36.4 11:57/M
172 Amber Trongo Westland MI 8456 30 1295 37:04.4 43:51.1 11:57/M
173 Jamie Mayo Ypsilanti MI 6169 33 1307 37:16.3 41:49.0 12:01/M
174 Violet Taba Windsor ON 7346 32 1315 37:22.3 40:11.0 12:03/M
175 Laura Schnob Westland MI 7021 33 1327 37:28.9 41:30.1 12:05/M
176 Nichol Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 4510 34 1330 37:30.7 39:06.9 12:06/M
177 Julie Cohen South Lyon MI 3613 31 1334 37:32.5 41:31.4 12:06/M
178 Mary Ernst Novi MI 3946 32 1341 37:36.1 40:52.4 12:08/M
179 Carrie Nimmo Shelby Township MI 6480 32 1344 37:40.0 41:55.0 12:09/M
180 Christena Koester Brownstown MI 8837 31 1349 37:41.5 39:11.4 12:09/M
181 Kelly Bronski Royal Oak MI 3383 33 1351 37:42.8 41:56.0 12:10/M
182 Lee Mitchell Dexter MI 5706 33 1354 37:44.5 39:14.7 12:10/M
183 Kathrin Costello New Hudson MI 8650 32 1378 37:58.8 43:17.3 12:15/M
184 Amanda Nephew Ann Arbor MI 6451 30 1386 38:03.6 43:50.1 12:16/M
185 Sara Greenwood 5798 31 1397 38:18.0 38:18.0 12:21/M
186 Effie Ogoe Canton MI 5494 33 1399 38:18.1 44:51.0 12:21/M
187 Stephanie Teves ann arbor MI 7396 31 1402 38:18.7 41:15.0 12:21/M
188 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 4039 33 1408 38:21.7 45:00.6 12:22/M
189 Deanna Petkoff Troy MI 6636 32 1410 38:23.2 42:22.6 12:23/M
190 Maureen Sertich Ann Arbor MI 7068 30 1412 38:23.6 41:50.3 12:23/M
191 Laura Yarckow Onsted MI 7783 31 1414 38:26.2 46:00.4 12:24/M
192 jennifer fornell 5878 30 1419 38:30.5 41:50.6 12:25/M
193 Jennifer Nichols Canton MI 8249 33 1435 38:43.1 43:53.8 12:29/M
194 Brooke Reid ann arbor MI 5536 30 1450 38:58.9 46:14.7 12:34/M
195 Jennifer Pellegrini Ann Arbor MI 8286 33 1452 38:59.7 43:02.6 12:35/M
196 Casey Smith Muskegon MI 7177 31 1453 39:01.4 45:33.6 12:35/M
197 Kimberly Blaska Tecumseh MI 3300 34 1455 39:06.9 42:49.0 12:37/M
198 Stephanie Dinius Tecumseh MI 3831 30 1456 39:08.1 42:50.4 12:37/M
199 Jessica Nelson Saline MI 6445 34 1467 39:18.9 42:47.3 12:41/M
200 Renay Thomas Wayne MI 7408 30 1470 39:20.0 45:38.1 12:41/M
201 Jen Weatherson Ann Arbor MI 7612 34 1479 39:29.8 45:51.2 12:44/M
202 Stacey Platte Chevy Chase MD 8994 30 1488 39:39.9 44:22.0 12:47/M
203 Kara Stechschulte Fort Jennings OH 7272 31 1489 39:40.3 46:23.6 12:48/M
204 Jessica Mellinger Ann Arbor MI 8217 34 1502 39:49.0 46:26.4 12:51/M
205 Sara Applegate Grand Blanc MI 3091 31 1524 40:11.4 41:00.3 12:58/M
206 Christa Helbing Toledo OH 8082 33 1525 40:11.8 42:39.2 12:58/M
207 Heather Oleniczak Ann Arbor MI 5499 34 1535 40:18.1 45:29.1 13:00/M
208 maria canamore 2209 34 1542 40:24.6 41:50.6 13:02/M
209 Rachel Sigsbey Ann Arbor MI 7118 30 1548 40:29.0 45:15.9 13:04/M
210 Deedee Varick Ann Arbor MI 5606 34 1551 40:31.8 45:02.0 13:04/M
211 Jacqueline Arita Ann Arbor MI 5195 32 1552 40:35.6 45:05.3 13:05/M
212 Casey Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 8044 34 1554 40:37.4 40:37.4 13:06/M
213 Karen Jozwiak Grosse Pointe MI 4658 33 1556 40:38.1 40:38.1 13:06/M
214 Marisha Sunday Mount Morris MI 7319 31 1567 40:51.0 46:36.0 13:11/M
215 Jennifer Findeis-Hosey Ann Arbor MI 4014 31 1575 41:03.4 47:19.3 13:15/M
216 Michelle Balvanz Bay City MI 3163 31 1586 41:14.5 45:46.7 13:18/M
217 Dena Ryan Farmington Hills MI 6947 34 1600 41:29.3 42:55.7 13:23/M
218 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Township MI 6899 32 1601 41:33.5 43:19.4 13:24/M
219 Melissa D'Angelo Dexter MI 8662 32 1621 41:55.0 47:19.0 13:31/M
220 Katrina Lorenz Walled Lake MI 6043 33 1629 42:01.7 42:31.2 13:33/M
221 Karina Ream Ann Arbor MI 5533 32 1643 42:12.1 48:57.3 13:37/M
222 kelli gibbs Westland MI 2215 33 1664 42:24.9 42:24.9 13:41/M
223 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MI 8356 32 1667 42:26.7 47:22.0 13:41/M
224 Amber Rissman Dexter MI 6837 30 1696 43:12.6 44:45.0 13:56/M
225 Christine Kantola Fowlerville MI 4683 31 1703 43:24.0 45:08.0 14:00/M
226 Natalie Bierl Rochester Hills MI 7882 30 1705 43:24.6 52:36.8 14:00/M
227 Ann Jeffers Saline MI 5907 30 1721 43:40.9 48:35.8 14:05/M
228 Jennifer Orleman Wayne MI 6534 33 1722 43:42.6 47:55.3 14:06/M
229 Becky O'Brien Canton MI 6498 33 1736 44:04.6 47:54.6 14:13/M
230 Darlene Coughlin Willis MI 3664 31 1743 44:17.8 46:29.9 14:17/M
231 Kristin Rahn Ypsilanti MI 6749 34 1760 44:47.3 49:21.3 14:27/M
232 Christine Craig WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3689 31 1762 44:50.8 49:34.0 14:28/M
233 Kimberly Krueger Dexter MI 8163 34 1764 44:53.4 53:47.1 14:29/M
234 Jennifer Samples Pinckney MI 6965 30 1775 45:11.0 50:49.0 14:35/M
235 Terri Chumley Saginaw MI 7937 33 1787 45:26.5 47:45.0 14:39/M
236 Laura Roycraft Ypsilanti MI 6923 31 1807 46:08.8 55:15.1 14:53/M
237 Kim Drago Chicago IL 3857 31 1822 46:32.3 49:48.2 15:01/M
238 Bethany Lentz Milan MI 4964 30 1837 47:00.6 54:33.6 15:10/M
239 Debra Penning Wayland MI 6612 32 1838 47:01.7 54:25.0 15:10/M
240 Nicole Desbrough Pinckney MI 3816 30 1848 47:13.4 49:38.0 15:14/M
241 Jeanette Olson Yspilanti MI 6526 31 1851 47:19.1 47:19.1 15:16/M
242 April Cannon Ypsilanti MI 3492 31 1864 47:48.8 47:48.8 15:25/M
243 Stephanie Tandy Ypsilanti MI 1441 32 1865 47:50.3 57:23.3 15:26/M
244 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 4483 31 1883 48:12.0 53:28.1 15:33/M
245 jessica souva livonia MI 8401 33 1906 48:51.2 53:21.4 15:45/M
246 Kimberly Mann Ann Arbor MI 8887 30 1913 49:09.2 49:20.3 15:51/M
247 Jen Thomas temperance MI 7404 30 1922 49:26.9 49:26.9 15:57/M
248 Elsa Iuliani Oxford MI 8806 33 1935 49:54.6 49:54.6 16:06/M
249 Irene Watss Dearborn MI 7609 34 1938 50:00.6 50:00.6 16:08/M
250 elizabeth satterley milan MI 6991 33 1940 50:06.6 55:37.7 16:10/M
251 Kendell Ewing Royal Oak MI 8711 31 1941 50:06.9 1:00:50.9 16:10/M
252 Melissa Craft Clayton MI 3687 33 1961 50:57.5 57:28.2 16:26/M
253 Pamla Walton Redford MI 7578 34 1978 51:25.8 54:56.7 16:35/M
254 Leah Terian Rochester Hills MI 8433 31 2008 52:32.9 57:04.1 16:57/M
255 Yvonne Whitmire Northville MI 7671 32 2020 52:47.4 58:09.8 17:02/M
256 Heather D'Agosta South Lyon MI 5282 30 2033 53:14.0 1:00:25.8 17:10/M
257 shawn bengel 2531 33 2045 53:31.1 53:31.1 17:16/M
258 Nicole Chalut Roseville MI 8626 31 2048 53:33.8 53:33.8 17:16/M
259 Lida Athearn Fenton MI 3116 33 2053 53:40.8 1:00:36.4 17:19/M
260 lori sasek eastpointe MI 5042 34 2056 53:44.9 53:44.9 17:20/M
261 Melinda Chamberlain Hartland MI 3539 31 2061 53:49.9 1:00:32.9 17:22/M
262 Andrea Wheeler Adrian MI 7657 33 2073 54:18.1 59:44.3 17:31/M
263 Melissa Tyler 7471 34 2099 54:57.3 55:04.8 17:44/M
264 Teresa Furmanski ann arbor MI 5338 30 2103 55:08.1 1:01:21.8 17:47/M
265 Andrea Davidoff South Lyon MI 3752 30 2104 55:13.6 1:00:21.4 17:49/M
266 Kaanchan Gangal Ann Arbor MI 8737 30 2132 56:49.3 56:49.3 18:20/M
267 maureen berlucchi ann arbor MI 3266 30 2172 59:41.6 1:00:27.6 19:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Slotnick Ann Arbor MI 7171 35 18 22:20.6 23:32.7 7:12/M
2 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 3306 37 31 23:02.8 23:15.0 7:26/M
3 Rosa Marden Ann Arbor MI 6118 35 43 23:33.7 23:56.7 7:36/M
4 Alicia Comer Ann Arbor MI 3624 39 46 23:43.8 24:19.6 7:39/M
5 Kristin Ross Onsted MI 5547 37 62 24:12.1 24:52.1 7:48/M
6 Laura Buttitta Ann Arbor MI 3459 35 64 24:17.9 24:44.2 7:50/M
7 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 6502 36 68 24:30.5 24:57.2 7:54/M
8 Theresa Mull Plymouth MI 6395 38 79 24:52.9 25:51.3 8:01/M
9 Kristin Irwin Dundee MI 4558 37 85 24:58.4 31:48.3 8:03/M
10 Kathryn Dudley Szary Plymouth MI 3877 39 105 25:25.5 31:59.2 8:12/M
11 Melissa Halabis Cass City MI 4308 38 107 25:25.9 26:12.7 8:12/M
12 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MI 3510 38 122 25:46.0 26:25.7 8:19/M
13 lauren wells ypsilanti MI 7641 35 151 26:16.7 30:54.1 8:28/M
14 Maria Bastida Ann Arbor MI 7865 37 160 26:26.4 26:55.4 8:32/M
15 Rachel Bryant Portage MI 5247 35 166 26:30.2 27:28.1 8:33/M
16 Tina Fields Ann Arbor MI 4006 39 184 26:51.6 27:40.7 8:40/M
17 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 3523 37 191 26:56.3 29:08.6 8:41/M
18 Claudia Lopez Pinckney MI 8181 35 196 26:59.0 27:03.9 8:42/M
19 Emily Fredericks Ann Arbor MI 5336 36 209 27:10.4 29:29.4 8:46/M
20 Sharon Kileny Ann Arbor MI 8144 39 217 27:16.4 30:23.6 8:48/M
21 Alison Makarewich Saline MI 6087 36 225 27:21.7 28:41.0 8:49/M
22 Sara Friedmann farmington MI 8024 38 226 27:22.5 30:30.9 8:50/M
23 Sarah DeFlon Ann Arbor MI 3786 38 227 27:23.7 28:03.0 8:50/M
24 Angela Schmorrow Ann Arbor MI 5555 36 230 27:25.7 28:16.1 8:51/M
25 Jennifer Kramer Brighton MI 8845 37 231 27:26.4 28:51.1 8:51/M
26 Amy Pascoe Rochester Hills MI 6579 35 234 27:27.8 30:39.6 8:51/M
27 Nicole Ahrens Manchester MI 3028 38 237 27:29.3 28:49.3 8:52/M
28 Amy McMordie Adrian MI 6230 37 253 27:39.3 29:42.0 8:55/M
29 Wanda Drogowski Adrian MI 3864 37 254 27:39.7 29:43.0 8:55/M
30 Kim Fuller 5923 39 260 27:43.2 29:02.4 8:56/M
31 Aikia Lahti Ann Arbor MI 4887 38 262 27:44.3 34:16.0 8:57/M
32 Ellen Pianowski Canton MI 6649 36 271 27:51.9 31:13.9 8:59/M
33 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 4223 36 283 27:57.6 31:40.7 9:01/M
34 Christen Powers Sterling Heights MI 6699 39 308 28:21.3 33:45.4 9:09/M
35 Amy Horton Beverly Hills MI 4521 37 315 28:24.1 29:01.9 9:10/M
36 Melanie Sinka Rochester Hills MI 7138 36 324 28:29.3 32:08.1 9:11/M
37 JoAnn Lund Linden MI 6058 36 331 28:33.5 30:19.0 9:13/M
38 Sara Fritz Royal oak MI 4112 35 348 28:40.6 29:49.7 9:15/M
39 Stephanie (Stev Brewbaker Ann Arbor MI 3369 38 357 28:45.8 30:59.7 9:16/M
40 Heather McKaig Brighton MI 6218 39 374 28:53.1 30:08.3 9:19/M
41 deaunna dresch 5791 36 376 28:56.6 28:56.6 9:20/M
42 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 4592 35 393 29:09.1 32:35.3 9:24/M
43 Mariana Carrasco-Teja Ann Arbor MI 5257 35 395 29:09.8 33:45.9 9:24/M
44 Emily Zimmer Chelsea MI 7817 37 408 29:14.7 34:32.7 9:26/M
45 Meghan Machak Ann Arbor MI 5439 35 410 29:15.5 30:20.2 9:26/M
46 Shannon St.Louis Garden City MI 1400 35 416 29:19.3 33:22.3 9:27/M
47 Kelly Bellus Jackson MI 7873 38 419 29:21.3 29:49.1 9:28/M
48 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 7787 38 447 29:36.2 36:34.6 9:33/M
49 Kristin Quinn Grand Blanc MI 6734 39 450 29:36.9 34:46.9 9:33/M
50 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills MI 8101 37 467 29:45.9 33:23.9 9:36/M
51 Amy Broderick Tecumseh MI 7909 36 471 29:46.9 30:04.9 9:36/M
52 Melynee Weber Ann Arbor MI 7620 36 484 29:53.5 32:29.0 9:38/M
53 Hisako Isozaki Ann Arbor MI 8112 36 510 30:06.2 31:41.1 9:43/M
54 Amy Cerajewski Jackson MI 3534 36 518 30:10.3 32:09.6 9:44/M
55 Laura Morris Pinckney MI 6367 37 544 30:20.3 31:55.8 9:47/M
56 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 8696 37 545 30:20.5 33:05.3 9:47/M
57 Jeanette Sladick Detroit MI 7158 39 559 30:24.9 33:21.1 9:48/M
58 Tiffany Parker Garden City MI 5510 35 573 30:34.1 33:20.1 9:52/M
59 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 3269 37 593 30:51.3 32:58.1 9:57/M
60 Erica Briggs Ann Arbor MI 3370 35 595 30:53.8 32:21.7 9:58/M
61 jennifer campau Lincoln Park MI 3477 37 596 30:54.4 32:18.6 9:58/M
62 Sheri Reck Ann Arbor MI 5008 36 603 30:58.4 35:04.7 9:59/M
63 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 6194 36 607 31:00.5 38:01.4 10:00/M
64 Elaine Nagel Ypsilanti MI 6425 35 637 31:18.4 37:11.0 10:06/M
65 Heather Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7755 38 647 31:24.0 37:30.0 10:08/M
66 Brandy Wood Ann Arbor MI 7746 39 648 31:24.9 34:39.0 10:08/M
67 Cristy Krupp New Lothrop MI 4853 39 655 31:29.9 34:02.3 10:09/M
68 Elizabeth Fraker tecumseh MI 4086 37 658 31:32.2 35:36.3 10:10/M
69 Jenni Heidrich Ann Arbor MI 4402 37 668 31:36.9 33:46.6 10:12/M
70 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 5544 35 677 31:40.6 33:48.6 10:13/M
71 Laurie Zyczynski Ann Arbor MI 7834 36 685 31:44.3 38:12.2 10:14/M
72 Carlie Brandt Austin TX 5235 39 691 31:46.2 33:17.6 10:15/M
73 Adriana Dantzler Ann Arbor MI 5283 35 695 31:48.2 33:20.8 10:15/M
74 Jennie Walker Clio MI 2214 39 716 31:56.1 31:56.1 10:18/M
75 Michelle Vogt Ypsilanti MI 7540 36 720 31:57.9 40:52.8 10:18/M
76 Janis Ortiz Jackson MI 6538 35 722 31:59.1 35:50.8 10:19/M
77 Ruth Kowalk Ann arbor MI 4833 37 726 32:00.4 37:23.8 10:19/M
78 Liwei Hua Brighton MI 4530 36 733 32:04.4 36:48.6 10:21/M
79 Kathryn Gross Flushing MI 4271 39 736 32:05.1 34:38.4 10:21/M
80 Cathy Koebke Bay City MI 8835 36 742 32:08.6 34:14.7 10:22/M
81 Beth Eiler Williamston MI 3911 36 746 32:11.2 36:51.2 10:23/M
82 Nicole Schingeck hartland MI 7011 38 748 32:12.5 32:42.6 10:23/M
83 Heather Willard Pinckney MI 7695 36 756 32:15.0 32:45.2 10:24/M
84 Nancy Spleet Saint Charles MI 7247 37 769 32:18.9 36:55.2 10:25/M
85 Carie Woodall Livonia MI 7752 39 786 32:26.3 32:48.6 10:28/M
86 Karen Shaw Westland MI 7079 37 788 32:26.4 33:27.4 10:28/M
87 Heather Johnstone Plymouth MI 4639 36 790 32:27.1 35:57.9 10:28/M
88 Angela Endicott Dexter MI 8003 36 812 32:37.0 34:21.2 10:31/M
89 Holly Sabbadini Monroe MI 6953 35 813 32:37.4 36:55.2 10:31/M
90 Janet Mendez Mason MI 8218 38 814 32:37.5 36:47.3 10:31/M
91 Kate Zimmer Chicago IL 7818 37 819 32:40.2 37:07.0 10:32/M
92 Rachel Antone Bloomfield MI 3088 35 826 32:44.9 39:17.1 10:34/M
93 Jodi Carlson Holland MI 3501 37 829 32:45.7 36:30.0 10:34/M
94 Megan Lee 5728 37 845 32:55.9 39:27.2 10:37/M
95 Tonya Wozny Brooklyn MI 7764 38 855 33:06.2 36:23.0 10:41/M
96 Justine Klimowicz Brownstown MI 4797 35 874 33:18.8 35:46.1 10:45/M
97 Melissa Davenport Pinckney MI 5727 39 878 33:19.9 37:49.1 10:45/M
98 Rosangel Cruz Ann Arbor MI 3712 38 879 33:20.8 39:48.8 10:45/M
99 Kathleen VanHouten Grand Blanck MI 7508 36 880 33:21.5 36:29.3 10:45/M
100 Sandy Wilson Dexter MI 7712 35 882 33:22.0 39:38.8 10:46/M
101 Kirsten Roque Ann Arbor MI 6898 37 883 33:25.0 36:25.6 10:47/M
102 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 6105 38 888 33:27.9 37:46.7 10:47/M
103 Melissa Roberts Clinton MI 8326 35 902 33:33.3 41:54.3 10:49/M
104 Kelly Richmond Bay Port MI 6820 39 909 33:37.6 35:02.4 10:51/M
105 Jamie Amshay Waterford MI 5194 36 914 33:39.4 35:03.8 10:51/M
106 Laura Crase Snover MI 3692 39 934 33:49.3 36:47.1 10:55/M
107 Elisabeth Morrow Ann Arbor MI 6371 36 942 34:01.4 40:30.7 10:58/M
108 April Bigelow 5784 36 953 34:09.6 38:47.8 11:01/M
109 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 5829 39 958 34:11.9 41:48.0 11:02/M
110 Jennifer Applebee Royal Oak MI 3090 38 959 34:12.7 39:37.3 11:02/M
111 Angela vonSchwarz Grosse Pointe Farms MI 5133 38 991 34:25.6 42:14.6 11:06/M
112 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 6289 37 1011 34:35.8 37:57.1 11:09/M
113 Natalie Parks 5918 37 1013 34:37.9 37:27.4 11:10/M
114 Susan Chang West Bloomfield MI 3542 38 1018 34:40.6 40:52.9 11:11/M
115 Melanie Warren Battle Creek MI 7593 35 1023 34:42.1 44:00.0 11:12/M
116 Jennifer Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 4384 37 1033 34:49.6 40:10.8 11:14/M
117 Heidi Reichert Ann Arbor MI 6794 38 1036 34:52.7 37:58.1 11:15/M
118 Bethena Wallace Ypsilanti MI 8473 35 1048 34:58.0 42:10.4 11:17/M
119 Darla Earls Fowlerville MI 3894 38 1059 35:02.2 38:11.0 11:18/M
120 kim vandermarkt jenison MI 5126 35 1061 35:02.7 38:48.6 11:18/M
121 Katharine Beach Ypsilanti MI 3214 36 1072 35:05.7 38:30.7 11:19/M
122 Alaina Feliks Ann Arbor MI 3990 35 1083 35:09.4 37:26.6 11:20/M
123 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 7022 37 1085 35:10.0 41:31.2 11:21/M
124 Shannon Dennis Lakeland MI 3804 39 1094 35:15.1 40:13.0 11:22/M
125 karyn meteer Orion MI 6268 35 1109 35:25.0 40:40.8 11:25/M
126 Kim Gibson Windsor ON 8742 38 1119 35:29.7 40:59.9 11:27/M
127 Lisa Koch Milan MI 4809 38 1122 35:30.4 42:26.7 11:27/M
128 Shannon Laurie Howell MI 4919 37 1127 35:35.2 37:16.2 11:29/M
129 Evelyn Nieves ypsilanti MI 6479 36 1129 35:35.8 40:19.9 11:29/M
130 Jessica Hebda Linden MI 4394 37 1164 35:54.0 36:09.4 11:35/M
131 Carly Hatcher South Lyon MI 4376 36 1165 35:54.1 40:40.4 11:35/M
132 Sarah Lacy Ann Arbor MI 4883 35 1168 35:55.3 39:04.3 11:35/M
133 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 6717 37 1169 35:55.5 41:32.4 11:35/M
134 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 6950 35 1170 35:55.9 39:07.9 11:35/M
135 Kelly Hamilton Saginaw MI 5364 35 1178 36:00.3 37:06.7 11:37/M
136 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 4201 35 1179 36:01.8 41:09.3 11:37/M
137 Diane Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 7597 39 1187 36:06.4 41:41.3 11:39/M
138 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 6845 35 1193 36:10.5 40:39.2 11:40/M
139 Joy Millina Milan MI 6313 35 1207 36:17.8 38:27.6 11:42/M
140 Sandy Seitz Grass Lake MI 7058 39 1209 36:18.3 41:39.0 11:43/M
141 Jen Taylor Battle Creek MI 7372 39 1220 36:22.6 41:12.4 11:44/M
142 Tammy Duff Battle Creek MI 3878 39 1226 36:23.5 41:12.8 11:44/M
143 Melissa Narkun-Clark Ann Arbor MI 6440 38 1228 36:24.8 40:34.0 11:45/M
144 Sarah Parrish Canton MI 6578 35 1229 36:25.5 42:50.2 11:45/M
145 Shannon Emerick Livonia MI 3931 35 1232 36:27.6 40:37.6 11:45/M
146 Jennifer Henderson-Zaner Troy MI 4413 39 1233 36:28.0 40:35.9 11:46/M
147 Rachel Kurowski Brooklyn MI 8851 36 1239 36:31.9 43:23.7 11:47/M
148 Deinna Clement Holly MI 3596 39 1247 36:37.2 43:47.9 11:49/M
149 Cheryl Ansel Clarkston MI 3085 37 1248 36:37.3 44:10.1 11:49/M
150 wanda Zenzen Bay City MI 7809 39 1250 36:37.5 43:48.3 11:49/M
151 Manilay Pulsinelli Ypsilanti MI 8310 36 1259 36:42.0 42:03.1 11:50/M
152 Tammy Giannunzio Marshall MI 4179 35 1261 36:44.3 46:02.0 11:51/M
153 Erin Moulton Ypsilanti MI 6384 35 1267 36:47.5 39:13.1 11:52/M
154 Kristen May Birmingham MI 6164 39 1272 36:48.2 39:13.3 11:52/M
155 Clare Sansburn Ann Arbor MI 6978 39 1281 36:57.5 40:26.3 11:55/M
156 Kathie Wolney Ann Arbor MI 7744 39 1282 36:59.2 38:03.9 11:56/M
157 Kami Swenson Plymouth MI 7330 38 1286 37:00.6 41:43.4 11:56/M
158 Stephanie Dush Saint Johns MI 8700 38 1291 37:01.9 41:43.9 11:56/M
159 Jennifer Early East Lansing MI 3897 37 1296 37:06.1 42:23.3 11:58/M
160 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 6672 39 1303 37:15.1 40:16.8 12:01/M
161 Dina McMenamin Warren MI 6228 38 1311 37:20.3 40:15.1 12:03/M
162 Jennifer Renner South Lyon MI 5538 35 1318 37:23.4 42:06.6 12:04/M
163 Danielle Westbay Southgate MI 7650 35 1323 37:27.8 40:14.1 12:05/M
164 Jennifer Sortor Dexter MI 5092 38 1324 37:28.1 43:57.0 12:05/M
165 Christeen Colter Ann Arbor MI 3622 36 1333 37:31.9 42:01.4 12:06/M
166 Ellie Katz Ypsilanti MI 4699 37 1338 37:34.9 41:03.4 12:07/M
167 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 7450 38 1348 37:41.4 43:33.6 12:09/M
168 Christi Fiedler Port Huron MI 5322 35 1356 37:44.8 39:52.7 12:10/M
169 Rachel Naasko Ann Arbor MI 6424 36 1362 37:49.0 42:54.8 12:12/M
170 Lauren Wojcik Chicago IL 5167 36 1368 37:50.7 47:30.7 12:12/M
171 Jessica Taranto Lansing MI 7365 37 1370 37:51.5 41:00.7 12:13/M
172 Gretchen Kronsbein Novi MI 4848 36 1377 37:58.7 46:52.3 12:15/M
173 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 7682 39 1382 38:01.8 44:26.1 12:16/M
174 Dawn Daniels Farmmington MI 306 35 1385 38:03.5 43:33.9 12:16/M
175 Renea Walkotten Holland MI 7569 38 1394 38:16.3 40:12.3 12:21/M
176 April Behm Commerce Twp MI 3231 37 1406 38:19.8 41:14.0 12:22/M
177 Michele Driscoll Maybee Howell MI 3862 39 1418 38:28.6 42:59.8 12:25/M
178 Saudia Major Ann Arbor MI 5443 37 1426 38:33.4 43:04.9 12:26/M
179 Nicole Lane Northville MI 4895 38 1432 38:40.9 42:20.0 12:28/M
180 Victoria Emch Ypsilanti MI 3930 39 1445 38:53.3 41:55.3 12:33/M
181 Amy Osborne Belleville MI 6542 38 1462 39:14.3 42:44.6 12:39/M
182 Heather Jose Lake Isabella MI 5408 39 1477 39:28.3 42:53.9 12:44/M
183 Keri Leslie 2532 38 1487 39:38.2 39:38.2 12:47/M
184 Michelle Norwood Troy MI 8253 38 1497 39:45.6 41:28.9 12:49/M
185 Jolene Lee howell MI 5425 36 1498 39:46.7 44:04.8 12:50/M
186 Brenda Martin Chesaning MI 6127 37 1505 39:50.7 41:38.1 12:51/M
187 Carrie Ruf Warren MI 6930 38 1506 39:51.0 46:03.1 12:51/M
188 Lynn Kujawa Westland MI 4866 35 1510 39:52.8 43:27.7 12:52/M
189 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 3610 37 1527 40:12.4 43:36.4 12:58/M
190 DANIELA HEINZ YPSILANTI MI 8786 35 1530 40:15.6 43:53.4 12:59/M
191 Julie Hodges Milan MI 4482 37 1550 40:30.9 41:31.3 13:04/M
192 Michelle Hill Ypsilanti MI 4463 37 1561 40:45.1 45:50.9 13:09/M
193 Wendy Nemzek Novi MI 6450 37 1573 41:02.5 47:16.8 13:14/M
194 Autumn Widmer Garden City MI 7674 39 1574 41:02.7 45:05.6 13:14/M
195 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc MI 8208 37 1583 41:10.9 43:33.9 13:17/M
196 Susan lickert Ann Arbor MI 4996 38 1593 41:20.4 47:46.3 13:20/M
197 Stephanie Wolfe Pinckney MI 7742 37 1594 41:20.4 45:40.0 13:20/M
198 Jessica Beacome Farmington MI 5660 36 1598 41:27.3 46:27.9 13:22/M
199 Becky Gillis Farwell MI 4183 38 1608 41:40.9 46:13.6 13:26/M
200 Melissa Westphal Dexter MI 5611 35 1611 41:43.3 46:18.3 13:27/M
201 Miranda Mayo Michigan Center MI 6171 35 1612 41:43.8 47:51.1 13:27/M
202 Alka Sheth Novi MI 8371 36 1613 41:44.9 46:56.7 13:28/M
203 Jennifer Coots 5853 36 1618 41:48.9 47:40.4 13:29/M
204 Ingrid Garnett Farmington hills MI 5343 37 1626 41:58.0 43:52.1 13:32/M
205 Kari Fan Muskegon MI 8713 35 1632 42:03.0 44:58.7 13:34/M
206 Lori Cary Westland MI 3521 39 1655 42:18.5 44:26.7 13:39/M
207 Derica Wade Canton MI 7547 39 1658 42:21.6 44:26.3 13:40/M
208 Dawn Ellithorpe Grand Blanc MI 3923 36 1659 42:21.7 48:36.3 13:40/M
209 Amanda Harris Belleville MI 4358 37 1660 42:21.8 44:26.3 13:40/M
210 Robyn Mallari Westland MI 6093 35 1661 42:22.1 44:28.3 13:40/M
211 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 3653 38 1665 42:24.9 44:11.9 13:41/M
212 Marie Howard Chesterfield MI 8800 39 1668 42:27.7 46:07.7 13:42/M
213 Angie Seiser Cement City MI 7057 38 1676 42:34.7 49:35.0 13:44/M
214 Anu Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5148 39 1678 42:37.3 48:33.4 13:45/M
215 Charlotte DeMatteo-Lencioni Canton MI 8672 37 1686 42:46.5 46:20.0 13:48/M
216 Navinder Pirti Pal Singh Whitmore Lake MI 8296 37 1697 43:14.1 43:59.1 13:57/M
217 emilie mullins Lenawee MI 5893 36 1719 43:40.2 49:24.2 14:05/M
218 Jodi Heuvers Livonia MI 4444 38 1753 44:35.6 46:41.3 14:23/M
219 Jennifer Swinehart Commerce Twp MI 8421 39 1766 44:55.5 53:47.8 14:29/M
220 Gabriela Franco Birmingham MI 8021 35 1777 45:13.7 52:47.1 14:35/M
221 Sara Andryc Pinckney MI 3077 35 1797 45:31.8 52:00.6 14:41/M
222 Kelly Senger Oxford MI 7065 38 1805 45:57.0 51:43.3 14:49/M
223 Denise Timm Midland MI 5112 38 1819 46:27.2 47:52.3 14:59/M
224 Elisa Manuel Bolingbrook IL 6104 35 1862 47:46.1 52:07.2 15:25/M
225 Roshanda Mitchell Romulus MI 6333 35 1867 47:51.3 49:33.3 15:26/M
226 Vonna Cooper Monroe MI 7954 35 1890 48:23.8 54:07.8 15:36/M
227 Priti Patel Ann Arbor MI 6584 38 1892 48:25.5 49:52.3 15:37/M
228 Julie Kieffer Chesaning MI 4754 39 1894 48:27.2 50:22.4 15:38/M
229 Kari Wigginton Saline MI 7684 39 1897 48:32.4 54:28.7 15:39/M
230 Theresa Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 4669 36 1918 49:19.2 55:44.2 15:55/M
231 Kim Zasa Ann Arbor MI 7798 39 1920 49:19.4 56:18.4 15:55/M
232 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 8507 35 1927 49:34.7 53:42.9 15:59/M
233 michelle bloom redford MI 3302 38 1931 49:38.4 52:14.2 16:01/M
234 nicole watson redford MI 7604 36 1933 49:46.6 52:22.8 16:03/M
235 Jodie Hughes Dexter MI 5393 35 1942 50:07.2 55:37.4 16:10/M
236 Stacey Frisinger Brighton MI 8730 38 1943 50:13.5 57:01.6 16:12/M
237 Kristina VanderMark/Scheiwe spring lake MI 7502 38 1950 50:29.7 55:31.4 16:17/M
238 Michele Reynolds Saginaw MI 6806 36 1967 51:08.6 55:32.9 16:30/M
239 Marianne Flinn Ann Arbor MI 4045 35 1968 51:10.6 53:42.3 16:30/M
240 Bridgid Murphy SAGINAW MI 6405 35 1969 51:10.6 55:33.8 16:30/M
241 Kori Jones Westland MI 4647 36 1971 51:15.3 51:15.3 16:32/M
242 Karen Harrington Swartz Creek MI 5372 36 1979 51:26.4 57:32.1 16:35/M
243 Monique James Ypsilanti MI 5404 39 1981 51:28.7 58:08.8 16:36/M
244 christy davis jackson MI 3759 36 1984 51:36.8 58:40.3 16:39/M
245 Elizabeth Meurer Dexter MI 8923 35 1993 51:55.0 57:59.1 16:45/M
246 Holly Rider-Milcovich Ann Arbor MI 6825 39 1995 51:55.3 57:05.6 16:45/M
247 Robin Tolbert Ypsilanti MI 5594 37 2004 52:06.5 1:00:06.4 16:48/M
248 Angela DelVero Howell MI 8671 35 2013 52:38.7 55:52.9 16:59/M
249 Lisa Wright Huntington Woods MI 7770 37 2015 52:41.6 52:41.6 17:00/M
250 Stephanie Hicks Perry MI 627 39 2016 52:41.9 58:13.4 17:00/M
251 jennifer anderegg 2530 35 2046 53:31.7 53:31.7 17:16/M
252 Catherine Spirko Ypsilanti MI 7244 36 2050 53:36.5 1:00:21.4 17:17/M
253 Shellie Nichols Linden MI 6471 39 2060 53:49.7 1:00:34.3 17:22/M
254 Erica Groh Plymouth MI 5182 37 2067 54:03.0 1:00:28.9 17:26/M
255 Jamie Buckner Woodhaven MI 7912 35 2072 54:18.0 59:44.0 17:31/M
256 Sandy Botica Windsor ON 3332 36 2077 54:27.9 58:53.0 17:34/M
257 Jennifer Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6851 38 2082 54:36.8 59:53.0 17:37/M
258 Emily Botica Ypsilanti MI 3330 36 2085 54:40.1 59:08.9 17:38/M
259 Kyle Teichow Allendale MI 8432 39 2102 55:07.0 1:01:00.0 17:47/M
260 Grace Monteclaro Ypsilanti MI 6344 35 2142 57:26.5 57:26.5 18:32/M
261 Darlene Barr Ypsilanti MI 3184 38 2145 57:39.1 1:01:34.1 18:36/M
262 Jenny Hartl Canton MI 4369 39 2146 57:42.8 1:00:47.4 18:37/M
263 Jennifer Bux Westland MI 3460 35 2154 58:11.8 1:00:34.1 18:46/M
264 Tonya McCracken Ann Arbor MI 6193 39 2160 58:17.7 1:00:58.1 18:48/M
265 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 7427 37 2164 58:38.8 1:00:51.1 18:55/M
266 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 7836 38 2165 58:39.9 1:00:54.4 18:55/M
267 Julie Bull Westland MI 3422 36 2167 58:49.1 1:00:55.0 18:58/M
268 Erika Daman Chelsea MI 8661 36 2169 58:56.8 58:56.8 19:01/M
269 Julie Crawford St. Louis MO 3693 39 2173 59:42.3 1:00:29.2 19:15/M
270 Stacey Schroeder St. Louis MO 7026 37 2174 59:58.1 1:00:44.8 19:21/M
271 Tracie Richards Brighton MI 1219 39 2177 29:16.6
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 8418 40 2 18:45.2 18:49.3 6:03/M
2 Amy Gingras Jackson MI 8746 41 13 21:46.9 21:49.9 7:01/M
3 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 6781 44 47 23:44.3 26:25.2 7:39/M
4 Angela Chea Dexter MI 3555 41 53 24:01.0 24:18.0 7:45/M
5 Ducky Sanders Ludington MI 6971 42 54 24:01.4 30:51.8 7:45/M
6 Kirsten Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 8062 42 81 24:53.8 25:22.0 8:02/M
7 Cynthia Sheng Ann Arbor MI 7088 42 100 25:21.5 25:31.6 8:11/M
8 Nicole Derrick Royal Oak MI 3811 41 133 25:52.5 34:03.2 8:21/M
9 Amber Stanley Holly MI 5578 41 152 26:17.3 26:52.8 8:29/M
10 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 4404 43 168 26:31.8 27:01.1 8:33/M
11 Kristen M. Brown East Woodstock CT 3394 44 172 26:42.8 27:13.6 8:37/M
12 Jeri Schneider Ann Arbor MI 5556 44 186 26:53.8 28:04.8 8:40/M
13 Julie Friedrichsen Saline MI 4104 40 193 26:56.6 27:40.0 8:41/M
14 Susan Tasker South Lyon MI 8427 41 220 27:17.6 27:53.6 8:48/M
15 patricia mcnally 5700 43 221 27:18.8 28:53.1 8:48/M
16 Lesley Carson Adrian MI 3516 44 228 27:24.0 28:03.2 8:50/M
17 Cyndi Flower Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4047 42 247 27:36.6 28:41.7 8:54/M
18 Mary Jane Pierce Allen Park MI 6652 44 269 27:50.3 29:28.3 8:59/M
19 Susan Fisher Howell MI 4029 41 299 28:13.2 29:42.0 9:06/M
20 Sharon Ortisi Pittsfield Township MI 6537 42 301 28:14.7 30:08.7 9:06/M
21 Juliet Rogers ann arbor MI 6884 40 306 28:18.0 29:30.4 9:08/M
22 ANITA ESTEPP WAYNE MI 3953 41 307 28:19.8 31:49.6 9:08/M
23 heather burrows Ann Arbor MI 7914 41 316 28:24.9 29:02.2 9:10/M
24 Melida Ruiz-Quiroz Ann Arbor MI 6934 41 329 28:32.9 34:35.6 9:12/M
25 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI 7310 41 346 28:39.4 29:34.1 9:15/M
26 Michelle Charameda Holland MI 3548 41 351 28:44.1 31:20.8 9:16/M
27 Wendy Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 7491 42 354 28:45.1 29:22.1 9:16/M
28 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 8089 42 362 28:48.6 32:15.9 9:17/M
29 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 7209 42 380 28:58.6 30:17.1 9:21/M
30 Jalayne Bennett Paw Paw MI 3254 43 388 29:06.4 32:50.8 9:23/M
31 Natasha Thomas Ann Arbor MI 8436 40 396 29:10.2 32:17.4 9:25/M
32 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 5581 41 406 29:13.8 30:46.7 9:25/M
33 Dana Currie New Hudson MI 3715 42 431 29:27.6 33:32.4 9:30/M
34 Julie Grand Portage MI 4230 41 445 29:35.6 31:15.9 9:33/M
35 Anne Cowan Ann Arbor MI 3670 42 448 29:36.3 30:45.7 9:33/M
36 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI 3294 40 455 29:40.8 35:02.6 9:34/M
37 Ann Fleszar Chelsea MI 4040 41 461 29:43.5 35:52.2 9:35/M
38 CARRIE WRIGHT ELMHURST IL 7766 41 468 29:45.9 29:53.0 9:36/M
39 Shannon Clark Tecumseh MI 7938 42 469 29:46.5 30:06.8 9:36/M
40 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 3061 43 481 29:52.6 33:04.0 9:38/M
41 Cathy Schneider MACOMB MI 8358 41 489 29:55.5 33:36.4 9:39/M
42 Karin Sletten-Farjo Ann Arbor MI 7168 40 492 29:56.7 32:35.7 9:39/M
43 SUSAN PETERS TECUMSEH MI 6634 43 494 29:58.7 33:12.0 9:40/M
44 Yvonne Perhne Ann Arbor MI 6619 42 498 30:00.3 31:02.2 9:41/M
45 Cassandra Fletcher-Martin Canton MI 4043 42 502 30:02.6 30:40.6 9:41/M
46 Wendy Yallop Ann arbor MI 7781 44 514 30:08.5 33:52.3 9:43/M
47 Kathy Roeser-Nordling Ann Arbor MI 6882 42 529 30:13.5 33:51.9 9:45/M
48 Bernice Grigereit Ortonville MI 4249 43 549 30:22.6 35:37.4 9:48/M
49 cheri eli perrysburg OH 5307 40 554 30:24.2 33:10.2 9:48/M
50 Susan Farrell Ann Arbor MI 8716 44 564 30:28.9 36:07.9 9:50/M
51 Tammy Odonahue 5772 40 571 30:33.7 35:04.7 9:51/M
52 Kristi Dudas Adrian MI 3876 42 586 30:44.9 31:55.6 9:55/M
53 Pam Dahlmann Ann Arbor MI 3727 44 588 30:47.2 38:05.0 9:56/M
54 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc MI 6483 40 594 30:51.4 36:02.4 9:57/M
55 Jamie Emmert Holly MI 3932 44 597 30:55.0 34:12.2 9:58/M
56 Rachel Siev Bad Axe MI 7116 42 605 30:58.9 34:05.9 9:59/M
57 Angela Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 4575 41 618 31:05.9 41:51.3 10:02/M
58 Amy Locke Ann Arbor MI 6032 42 619 31:06.2 33:02.0 10:02/M
59 Ruth Benge Adrian MI 7876 42 620 31:07.0 33:49.7 10:02/M
60 Kelly Ciarkowski Ann Arbor MI 3574 41 641 31:20.8 33:56.2 10:06/M
61 Aleassa Schambers Ottawa Hills OH 7002 40 656 31:30.5 36:18.0 10:10/M
62 Janis Kong Livonia MI 4820 41 675 31:39.7 35:22.8 10:13/M
63 Anne Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7281 44 678 31:40.8 34:10.2 10:13/M
64 kathy peal chelsea MI 8285 43 682 31:42.4 36:30.9 10:14/M
65 heather Gundry Fenton MI 8765 44 692 31:46.3 32:29.0 10:15/M
66 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 4093 41 708 31:53.9 33:55.2 10:17/M
67 Jeanette Brooks Dexter MI 8603 42 709 31:53.9 35:49.7 10:17/M
68 Lillian DeBacker Ann Arbor MI 3778 44 721 31:58.5 34:49.8 10:19/M
69 Gina Nowak Tecumseh MI 6490 41 723 32:00.0 34:49.2 10:19/M
70 Jennifer Osworth Tecumseh MI 8271 40 731 32:03.3 33:04.2 10:20/M
71 Jenna Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 3140 41 739 32:06.9 34:32.6 10:21/M
72 Jette Greca Dexter MI 4234 40 744 32:09.2 36:55.0 10:22/M
73 Jody Heath Dexter MI 8076 44 753 32:14.0 35:17.7 10:24/M
74 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 4997 44 757 32:15.6 38:15.8 10:24/M
75 Patricia Herndon Milford MI 4425 41 778 32:22.1 32:36.3 10:26/M
76 Kristy Terech Milan MI 7388 43 781 32:23.7 34:14.8 10:27/M
77 Susanna Matulevich Ypsilanti MI 8897 43 809 32:35.1 33:21.1 10:31/M
78 Melissa Kandah Canton MI 8820 40 816 32:39.0 35:18.7 10:32/M
79 Jody Burton Dexter MI 8613 44 822 32:43.3 35:29.0 10:33/M
80 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 6511 40 827 32:45.2 38:00.2 10:34/M
81 Anessa Varney Brooklyn MI 7515 40 837 32:51.5 33:52.7 10:36/M
82 LaShon Wright Southfield MI 7772 41 839 32:52.6 37:35.6 10:36/M
83 Tamara Tanner Ann Arbor MI 7364 43 847 32:56.9 36:02.0 10:37/M
84 Christie Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 6556 40 863 33:12.2 36:38.7 10:43/M
85 jamie stoner Onsted MI 7302 42 877 33:19.6 39:16.7 10:45/M
86 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3344 41 901 33:32.1 37:19.8 10:49/M
87 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 7225 44 915 33:40.0 37:47.3 10:52/M
88 Sandra Gay LaSalle MI 4154 41 916 33:41.0 36:36.8 10:52/M
89 Martha Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 7738 44 926 33:46.2 34:34.3 10:54/M
90 Jill Lemens Ann Arbor MI 4960 44 938 33:58.3 40:31.2 10:57/M
91 Cathy Boismier Plymouth MI 3310 44 956 34:11.1 39:45.8 11:02/M
92 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 4518 41 960 34:12.8 41:12.2 11:02/M
93 AnnMarie Furlong Ann Arbor MI 4122 44 970 34:17.8 40:07.8 11:04/M
94 Lara Cooper Ann Arbor MI 3648 44 971 34:18.6 40:09.7 11:04/M
95 rebecca sawicki berkley MI 6995 40 980 34:20.7 37:46.7 11:05/M
96 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 4403 42 981 34:21.1 38:30.2 11:05/M
97 Ann Marie DesLauriers-Cox Fenton MI 5291 44 990 34:25.5 45:10.8 11:06/M
98 Molina Serr Ann Arbor MI 7067 42 998 34:28.7 41:08.7 11:07/M
99 Janice Rubrich Chesterfield Township MI 8334 42 1012 34:37.3 40:34.0 11:10/M
100 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 8632 43 1032 34:49.2 38:40.0 11:14/M
101 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 6518 40 1038 34:54.1 37:55.2 11:15/M
102 Meg Hanrath Ann Arbor MI 574 40 1040 34:55.0 39:23.0 11:16/M
103 Wendy Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 7094 42 1050 34:58.8 39:36.1 11:17/M
104 Michelle Sladick Fowlerville MI 7159 41 1055 35:00.6 38:10.4 11:17/M
105 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 4713 40 1067 35:04.1 41:41.7 11:19/M
106 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 3948 43 1084 35:09.9 38:41.0 11:20/M
107 Sheralyn Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 5063 40 1090 35:13.0 39:49.4 11:22/M
108 Patricia Birchmeier Dexter MI 8583 42 1101 35:20.4 37:11.4 11:24/M
109 Monica Boote 2558 41 1136 35:39.2 35:39.2 11:30/M
110 Lisa Detmer Northville MI 3819 44 1141 35:44.5 43:28.3 11:32/M
111 Dawn Seidell Davison MI 7054 40 1143 35:44.6 39:45.7 11:32/M
112 Sonja Rezler Chelsea MI 6808 41 1206 36:17.7 41:37.7 11:42/M
113 Michele Tanderys Livonia MI 7361 43 1208 36:17.9 40:56.2 11:42/M
114 Jennifer Zimmer Ann Arbor MI 5181 43 1210 36:18.5 41:50.4 11:43/M
115 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 6942 40 1212 36:18.9 40:56.6 11:43/M
116 Julie Steele Grand Blanc MI 7273 40 1215 36:20.0 38:53.9 11:43/M
117 Kathleen Lawson Fenton MI 4929 44 1231 36:26.9 36:43.2 11:45/M
118 Joan Tobin Brighton MI 8445 43 1238 36:31.4 43:34.1 11:47/M
119 Kristine Karasek Grand Blanc MI 4688 42 1256 36:40.7 41:06.0 11:50/M
120 Shay Bachman Ann Arbor MI 3132 41 1280 36:54.2 40:22.3 11:54/M
121 robin gillis 5702 42 1283 36:59.6 42:05.0 11:56/M
122 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 3285 40 1289 37:01.0 39:15.0 11:56/M
123 Helen Levy Ann Arbor MI 8869 42 1294 37:04.1 37:04.1 11:57/M
124 Melissa Campbell West Bloomfield MI 3484 42 1298 37:07.9 44:21.4 11:58/M
125 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 7266 40 1306 37:15.8 43:50.8 12:01/M
126 Sarah Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6661 42 1326 37:28.4 46:41.7 12:05/M
127 Krissa Rumsey Milan MI 8335 41 1329 37:30.1 40:11.1 12:06/M
128 heather bonnewit ann arbor MI 3319 42 1343 37:38.8 37:59.6 12:08/M
129 C Greer Northville MI 5356 40 1359 37:46.1 43:01.8 12:11/M
130 Jule Dickey Dexter MI 7978 42 1360 37:46.9 40:58.6 12:11/M
131 Amanda Lowe Ypsilanti MI 8883 41 1395 38:16.5 42:15.7 12:21/M
132 Kathy Halsey Dexter MI 4321 40 1396 38:17.0 41:38.8 12:21/M
133 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 7393 43 1423 38:33.1 45:00.0 12:26/M
134 Sue Zieske Linden MI 8532 44 1433 38:41.3 43:35.1 12:29/M
135 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 8352 40 1438 38:45.0 41:53.1 12:30/M
136 Jennifer nordin Plymouth MI 8251 41 1443 38:48.5 47:43.3 12:31/M
137 Lisa Patten Trenton MI 6590 44 1473 39:23.4 43:59.7 12:42/M
138 Shelley Abraham Allegan MI 3005 41 1475 39:25.0 41:38.4 12:43/M
139 Katie Peat Union MI 8975 40 1476 39:27.3 42:52.2 12:44/M
140 Sandra Gruca Bingham Farms MI 8762 42 1482 39:35.2 39:35.2 12:46/M
141 Sue Vitale Monroe MI 7533 42 1493 39:43.7 47:20.9 12:49/M
142 Micki Berg onsted MI 3259 41 1496 39:44.7 41:34.7 12:49/M
143 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 6184 42 1508 39:51.9 41:10.0 12:51/M
144 janie quinn 2506 42 1516 39:58.3 44:53.3 12:54/M
145 Wendy Cerimele Saline MI 7926 44 1529 40:14.3 42:58.3 12:59/M
146 Ellen Lee Ann Arbor MI 4942 41 1531 40:16.5 44:37.9 12:59/M
147 Joan Tibai Carleton MI 7424 44 1532 40:17.1 43:44.4 13:00/M
148 Laura Wyatt Dearborn MI 5627 40 1543 40:24.6 42:03.9 13:02/M
149 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 5006 41 1547 40:28.3 43:33.1 13:03/M
150 Susan Bridgman Plymouth MI 5241 42 1555 40:37.6 42:48.3 13:06/M
151 Karen Gilbert Dexter MI 8745 43 1565 40:50.1 45:10.9 13:10/M
152 Amy Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3614 42 1576 41:05.6 46:58.0 13:15/M
153 Jackie Ray Chelsea MI 6768 43 1579 41:06.9 45:36.3 13:15/M
154 Jolie Grimes Woodhaven MI 4255 40 1585 41:13.6 43:58.4 13:18/M
155 Brenda Lee Saline MI 4941 43 1592 41:20.1 45:25.9 13:20/M
156 Kristin Wildes Ada MI 7693 41 1604 41:36.7 46:44.6 13:25/M
157 christy roch livonia MI 6863 42 1607 41:40.5 44:11.4 13:26/M
158 Elizabeth Smith Milan MI 7183 42 1616 41:46.8 44:30.0 13:28/M
159 Shelley Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3848 40 1617 41:47.7 47:51.8 13:29/M
160 Ethel Bailey Fenton MI 3150 43 1625 41:57.5 42:14.2 13:32/M
161 Michele Taylor Livonia MI 7376 41 1627 41:59.1 45:40.8 13:33/M
162 Desiree McGuire Jackson MI 8911 42 1630 42:02.3 46:07.8 13:34/M
163 Diane Giannola Ann Arbor MI 4177 44 1640 42:08.4 47:25.2 13:35/M
164 Allison Supica Ann Arbor MI 7321 43 1644 42:12.5 45:10.9 13:37/M
165 Ann Brennan Ann Arbor MI 3367 42 1652 42:17.1 45:54.9 13:38/M
166 maria spicer wayne MI 5094 43 1656 42:20.2 44:06.0 13:39/M
167 penny hargis westland MI 4352 44 1663 42:23.7 44:10.0 13:40/M
168 Maria DeRosia Grass Lake MI 3809 42 1669 42:29.4 48:47.6 13:42/M
169 Kathy Moody 5838 43 1675 42:34.5 46:26.3 13:44/M
170 Andrea Pace 5837 42 1681 42:40.5 46:32.3 13:46/M
171 Melissa Benzie Brighton MI 3257 43 1684 42:46.0 52:22.8 13:48/M
172 Laurie Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3995 43 1726 43:47.4 47:16.6 14:07/M
173 Lisa Franklin Ann Arbor MI 4089 41 1737 44:04.8 50:42.8 14:13/M
174 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 4461 44 1741 44:16.0 49:27.3 14:17/M
175 Karen Owings Center Line MI 6559 41 1746 44:22.2 50:18.2 14:19/M
176 Shannon Drouillard Fraser MI 3865 43 1749 44:24.8 50:20.3 14:19/M
177 Leslie Thompson Ypsilanti MI 7415 42 1785 45:24.1 51:04.6 14:39/M
178 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 4013 40 1795 45:30.9 52:18.3 14:41/M
179 saundra halliwell garden city MI 4318 44 1799 45:41.2 52:28.6 14:44/M
180 Lynn Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7480 42 1806 46:05.1 52:00.3 14:52/M
181 Shelly Doyle Ann Arbor MI 7989 43 1813 46:14.3 52:57.9 14:55/M
182 Renata Armstrong st.clair MI 3100 41 1814 46:16.1 47:45.2 14:55/M
183 Sherry Klopp howell MI 4800 43 1816 46:19.3 55:27.6 14:56/M
184 melissa stirn 2218 42 1825 46:37.9 46:37.9 15:02/M
185 Jenny Bandyk Ypsilanti MI 3166 41 1833 46:55.9 47:41.1 15:08/M
186 Dana Barnier Saline MI 7863 43 1843 47:08.2 51:26.2 15:12/M
187 Julie Armiak Saline MI 7849 40 1844 47:08.6 51:25.8 15:12/M
188 Mary Secor Bay City MI 7050 43 1845 47:10.7 53:46.9 15:13/M
189 Meidee Goh Ann Arbor MI 4202 43 1855 47:27.1 53:19.1 15:18/M
190 Marcia Smith Jackson MI 7192 42 1858 47:35.8 50:59.0 15:21/M
191 Debra Bordeau LaSalle MI 7894 41 1888 48:21.2 54:06.0 15:36/M
192 Denise Nowatzke Ann Arbor MI 6492 44 1898 48:33.2 54:29.0 15:40/M
193 Debbie Erke Jackson MI 8707 44 1903 48:44.6 48:44.6 15:43/M
194 Melisa Hickson Owosso MI 4453 43 1930 49:38.4 57:07.3 16:01/M
195 Yoshimi Sakakibara Ann Arbor MI 6959 41 1936 49:55.6 53:43.7 16:06/M
196 Jennifer Kilbourn Arlington VA 8143 40 1951 50:30.7 55:32.9 16:17/M
197 Corinne Hardecki Brooklyn MI 4347 43 1963 51:00.5 57:29.9 16:27/M
198 Suzanne Yesta Canton MI 7788 40 1972 51:18.8 57:04.8 16:33/M
199 Lisa Smola-Hollo South Lyon MI 8395 43 1975 51:21.6 53:53.6 16:34/M
200 Kristy Brugar Royal Oak MI 3405 40 1976 51:24.0 57:09.4 16:35/M
201 Lynn Mjovig Jackson MI 8934 41 1986 51:38.6 51:55.3 16:39/M
202 angela brand potterville MI 3356 44 1998 51:56.4 54:38.3 16:45/M
203 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 6626 41 2003 52:04.4 56:55.9 16:48/M
204 Rachel Arnold Canton MI 3102 41 2037 53:17.3 57:02.0 17:11/M
205 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 459 44 2059 53:48.9 56:42.8 17:21/M
206 Julie White Tecmseh MI 8488 40 2070 54:17.4 59:44.0 17:31/M
207 carrie debruler ann arbor MI 3780 42 2094 54:52.9 58:10.9 17:42/M
208 Lea Odtohan Royal Oak MI 6509 44 2097 54:54.3 58:56.1 17:43/M
209 Jennifer Borden Ypsilanti MI 3322 42 2101 55:02.9 1:00:57.4 17:45/M
210 Lynda King Ann Arbor MI 4779 42 2124 56:12.1 1:00:38.4 18:08/M
211 Jessie Kim Canton MI 4766 42 2147 57:43.3 1:00:50.0 18:37/M
212 Morag Rourke Westland MI 6917 42 2153 58:08.5 1:00:20.8 18:45/M
213 Cathy Van Stone MOnroe MI 7495 42 2175 1:00:44.1 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyra Fleming Saline MI 5329 45 20 22:23.8 22:28.1 7:13/M
2 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 4241 47 28 23:00.1 23:08.2 7:25/M
3 marci ammerman Ann Arbor MI 5193 46 33 23:05.4 23:49.7 7:27/M
4 Kumiko Berger Dexter MI 5215 48 35 23:13.2 24:11.0 7:29/M
5 michelle avey livonia MI 7854 49 63 24:13.6 25:11.0 7:49/M
6 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 6025 48 72 24:40.5 25:15.2 7:57/M
7 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore lake MI 5131 48 87 24:59.9 25:38.2 8:04/M
8 Judy Armbruster Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8553 45 102 25:24.0 26:00.8 8:12/M
9 Constance Lawson Holland MI 4928 49 136 25:57.7 27:08.9 8:22/M
10 Sheree Kearns Dexter MI 4710 47 138 25:58.1 31:49.3 8:23/M
11 kristin roodbeen rochester MI 6894 47 170 26:36.0 27:53.8 8:35/M
12 Chris Knight Saline MI 5415 45 176 26:45.7 27:31.3 8:38/M
13 Jeri Kazeks Kalamazoo MI 4704 45 216 27:15.0 27:29.1 8:47/M
14 Cheryl Santure Brooklyn MI 5552 49 257 27:42.4 30:32.4 8:56/M
15 Rose Patient Novi MI 6589 45 259 27:43.1 30:00.4 8:56/M
16 Tatiana Botero Ann Arbor MI 3329 46 279 27:55.9 30:23.0 9:00/M
17 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 7397 48 289 28:05.2 29:52.4 9:04/M
18 Lynn Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7124 45 294 28:08.1 29:39.0 9:05/M
19 Ann Hansen Novi MI 4338 45 350 28:43.1 30:04.2 9:16/M
20 Patty Waidknecht Chesterfield MI 8471 45 384 29:02.9 29:54.1 9:22/M
21 Karen Perko Chardon OH 5516 46 390 29:06.9 35:43.6 9:23/M
22 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 4557 49 402 29:12.5 30:58.7 9:25/M
23 Ann Guttman Ann Arbor MI 4298 47 437 29:30.3 29:59.6 9:31/M
24 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 5755 48 453 29:38.9 31:43.6 9:34/M
25 Rita Prior Novi MI 6716 45 464 29:44.4 35:44.6 9:35/M
26 Carol Davis Ann Arbor MI 8666 45 476 29:50.6 36:04.6 9:37/M
27 Robin Campbell Addison MI 3486 47 507 30:04.4 34:24.7 9:42/M
28 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 4896 46 525 30:12.9 33:50.9 9:45/M
29 Katherine Milske Ann Arbor MI 6320 48 535 30:16.8 31:35.7 9:46/M
30 Mary Kolasa Ann Arbor MI 4816 49 548 30:22.4 35:53.4 9:48/M
31 Katy Phelps Clinton MI 6645 46 566 30:30.3 32:13.2 9:50/M
32 Tammy Herring-Kittelberger Ann Arbor MI 4432 49 576 30:38.3 34:23.6 9:53/M
33 Michele Pendrick Woodhaven MI 8976 48 606 31:00.1 34:55.1 10:00/M
34 Irma Brownley Traverse City MI 8605 46 613 31:02.1 32:26.6 10:01/M
35 wendy hassan grove city OH 8074 46 631 31:15.0 33:58.8 10:05/M
36 Sandra Weglarz Macomb MI 5140 45 657 31:30.8 34:16.6 10:10/M
37 Misty Angle Allegan MI 3082 46 670 31:38.4 33:50.9 10:12/M
38 Sheri McLelland Gregory MI 6226 45 680 31:41.2 33:08.2 10:13/M
39 Mary Samaniego 2213 46 713 31:55.2 31:55.2 10:18/M
40 Susan Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 3002 47 725 32:00.3 37:34.2 10:19/M
41 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 6807 46 734 32:04.9 37:42.6 10:21/M
42 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 6560 46 738 32:06.4 35:50.1 10:21/M
43 Sandra VanSparrentak Commerce Twsp MI 1519 49 762 32:17.1 35:10.2 10:25/M
44 Anne Lewis Brighton MI 4984 48 794 32:28.8 35:28.2 10:28/M
45 Amy Miles Fenton MI 6294 45 795 32:29.0 35:31.1 10:29/M
46 Diane Klann Canton MI 4788 46 796 32:29.8 33:29.2 10:29/M
47 Mary Caye Spieth Ann Arbor MI 7243 49 820 32:40.7 35:16.7 10:32/M
48 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 5540 47 821 32:42.3 39:22.2 10:33/M
49 Rhonda Nall Jackson MI 5482 47 838 32:51.6 33:07.6 10:36/M
50 Miyako Foley Canton MI 4059 48 841 32:53.1 37:02.0 10:36/M
51 Victoria Germond Ann Arbor MI 8740 49 889 33:28.4 40:25.8 10:48/M
52 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 6331 47 907 33:37.1 38:27.3 10:51/M
53 Elaine Nesbitt Commerce MI 6454 49 933 33:49.3 35:37.0 10:55/M
54 Karen Danzeisen Ann Arbor MI 3745 49 939 34:00.0 39:39.8 10:58/M
55 Kristen Awdish Novi MI 3123 46 963 34:13.7 38:23.9 11:02/M
56 connie renfer addison MI 6799 47 992 34:25.8 37:33.8 11:06/M
57 Jennifer Bustard Norton Shores MI 3456 45 1009 34:32.5 37:37.1 11:08/M
58 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 6819 48 1016 34:38.9 41:05.8 11:10/M
59 Julie Hepler Plymouth MI 4417 47 1034 34:49.9 36:05.8 11:14/M
60 Karan Balmer Ann Arbor MI 3161 46 1037 34:54.0 37:22.7 11:15/M
61 Karen Wheeler Ann Arbor MI 7658 48 1051 34:58.9 39:17.0 11:17/M
62 Ann Murphy LIvonia MI 6404 47 1057 35:01.0 40:18.4 11:18/M
63 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor MI 4443 49 1063 35:03.8 41:41.8 11:18/M
64 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 3434 47 1070 35:04.9 38:25.9 11:19/M
65 Jennifer Collins Ann Arbor MI 8643 47 1079 35:07.6 43:57.8 11:20/M
66 Kathleen Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4791 47 1111 35:26.4 38:50.9 11:26/M
67 Rose Organek Sterling Heights MI 6533 48 1120 35:29.8 36:36.2 11:27/M
68 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 4650 46 1130 35:35.9 40:17.0 11:29/M
69 Michelle McClellan Chelsea MI 8904 45 1154 35:49.6 38:14.9 11:33/M
70 Karen Carter Garden City MI 3519 45 1173 35:58.6 38:12.0 11:36/M
71 Karen Braun Canton MI 8597 49 1194 36:10.6 38:38.9 11:40/M
72 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 3850 49 1201 36:14.2 41:49.2 11:41/M
73 Teresa Smith Pleasant Lake MI 7200 49 1224 36:23.2 39:37.9 11:44/M
74 Therese Benevich Ann Arbor MI 3248 46 1241 36:32.5 38:23.8 11:47/M
75 Lisa Simon Ann Arbor MI 8378 45 1269 36:48.0 42:19.0 11:52/M
76 Brenda Kitz Garden City MI 4786 45 1270 36:48.0 40:11.0 11:52/M
77 Tracie Misiak Canton MI 6330 49 1275 36:50.2 40:13.3 11:53/M
78 Diane Telgen Canton MI 7382 46 1279 36:54.0 40:36.9 11:54/M
79 Yukiko Harris Ann Arbor MI 8777 47 1302 37:13.7 43:47.0 12:00/M
80 Abby Taylor Hastings MI 7369 45 1313 37:20.7 37:46.0 12:03/M
81 Laura Rozycki South Lyon MI 6926 48 1316 37:22.4 42:17.7 12:03/M
82 Donia Mueller Ypsilanti MI 6392 46 1319 37:26.2 42:30.2 12:05/M
83 leslie garoufalis 5790 45 1364 37:49.3 37:49.3 12:12/M
84 Kristin Lozon 5730 45 1413 38:24.8 43:16.1 12:23/M
85 laura giles 5681 47 1427 38:34.4 41:39.7 12:26/M
86 Cecilia Sauter Ann Arbor MI 5046 48 1429 38:34.7 45:00.9 12:26/M
87 Karen Reid clarkston MI 6795 49 1431 38:39.3 43:17.7 12:28/M
88 Vilma Mesa Ann Arbor MI 6262 48 1440 38:47.8 45:12.6 12:31/M
89 Shelley Knowlan Waldron MI 4804 48 1458 39:09.0 39:22.2 12:38/M
90 OUAFA EL OUADILI ANN ARBOR MI 3913 49 1464 39:15.1 45:45.4 12:40/M
91 Cheryl Warren Dimondale MI 7592 46 1466 39:17.7 44:06.4 12:40/M
92 Lisa Brown Manchester MI 3397 45 1494 39:44.0 42:18.8 12:49/M
93 Andrea Garrett Stockbridge MI 4146 47 1500 39:48.6 43:34.9 12:50/M
94 Julie Bensinger Canton MI 7878 48 1526 40:12.1 41:40.2 12:58/M
95 Susan Bjoraker Canton MI 8585 48 1528 40:14.1 42:59.3 12:59/M
96 Gail Giannola clinton township MI 4178 46 1566 40:50.9 46:07.9 13:10/M
97 Kristen McCaw Chestefield MI 8903 45 1569 40:54.7 44:34.7 13:12/M
98 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 3958 47 1587 41:15.1 47:23.2 13:18/M
99 DENISE ZUCHOWSKI TOLEDO OH 7827 47 1588 41:15.4 42:51.2 13:18/M
100 kim Kitzmiller canton MI 4787 48 1602 41:36.3 44:07.4 13:25/M
101 Amy Cantu Ann Arbor MI 3493 45 1622 41:55.5 46:53.0 13:31/M
102 Maria Hagan Milan MI 4303 46 1623 41:57.0 43:45.8 13:32/M
103 elizebeth haav 5995 46 1635 42:07.0 42:07.0 13:35/M
104 Ann Keenan Bay City MI 4715 49 1657 42:21.0 52:48.8 13:40/M
105 Tracie Seiser Manitou Beach MI 5057 45 1680 42:38.5 49:35.4 13:45/M
106 Colleen Rodriguez Plymouth MI 5020 49 1690 42:49.2 48:47.1 13:49/M
107 Nancy Rovik Canton MI 6919 45 1731 43:55.9 49:02.0 14:10/M
108 Denise Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6675 46 1734 43:59.0 51:25.9 14:11/M
109 Nancy LePage Harrison Township MI 4972 47 1744 44:19.3 47:10.3 14:18/M
110 Julie Schneider Stockbridge MI 1306 49 1758 44:46.0 51:37.3 14:26/M
111 Pamela French Manchester MI 4097 48 1768 45:04.4 47:40.2 14:32/M
112 Keri Jacquemain Chesterfield MI 4576 49 1770 45:05.0 55:49.1 14:33/M
113 kathryn trestain 5866 46 1786 45:25.7 47:46.4 14:39/M
114 lisa sitten van buren MI 8383 45 1788 45:27.7 50:59.4 14:40/M
115 Jill James Macomb MI 4585 48 1798 45:34.0 52:22.8 14:42/M
116 christine constance Garden City MI 3636 45 1812 46:14.0 47:45.4 14:55/M
117 Carla Smith 5882 48 1815 46:17.2 51:28.6 14:56/M
118 colette mclogan ann arbor MI 5458 47 1826 46:40.3 47:14.2 15:03/M
119 Sharon Kemeter Manchester MI 4736 49 1839 47:01.9 51:18.6 15:10/M
120 Robin Davis Howell MI 3768 48 1882 48:09.3 53:26.1 15:32/M
121 Laurie Jacob Batavia OH 4569 46 1884 48:13.6 50:27.3 15:33/M
122 Manuela Kress Haslett MI 4839 49 1893 48:26.8 54:40.6 15:37/M
123 Sharon Adam Metamora MI 3014 49 1899 48:35.1 54:45.1 15:40/M
124 Carolyn Bailey Jackson MI 8565 46 1904 48:46.8 48:46.8 15:44/M
125 Julie Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6102 45 1905 48:48.9 50:59.2 15:45/M
126 Dawn Warwick Taylor MI 7595 48 1907 48:51.7 53:26.4 15:45/M
127 Robin Smith-Martin Beaverton MI 7204 46 1914 49:13.3 53:41.2 15:53/M
128 Renee Keister Ann Arbor MI 4721 46 1932 49:40.7 53:08.6 16:01/M
129 Junko Kondo Ann Arbor MI 4819 47 1939 50:02.8 53:49.2 16:08/M
130 Patti Szymanski Macomb MI 7345 47 1954 50:35.0 57:34.1 16:19/M
131 Laura Hampton Ann Arbor MI 8066 49 1959 50:50.0 55:42.2 16:24/M
132 Karen Jacobson Ann Arbor MI 8113 47 1960 50:51.2 55:45.2 16:24/M
133 Anna Bennett Ann Arbor MI 7877 47 1965 51:06.2 51:06.2 16:29/M
134 Linda Kelly fenton MI 8134 49 1987 51:38.8 55:42.8 16:39/M
135 Connie Spring Pinckney MI 7256 48 1992 51:54.5 56:58.7 16:45/M
136 Janet Kokenakes Livonia MI 4815 49 2002 52:03.8 56:55.7 16:47/M
137 Sandra Cox Lake Odessa MI 3676 48 2011 52:37.3 55:47.6 16:58/M
138 Sandy Brown Jackson MI 3399 45 2031 53:10.0 53:10.0 17:09/M
139 Janet Foreman Lansing MI 4069 47 2035 53:15.0 59:14.8 17:11/M
140 Theresa Krings Oxford MI 4843 48 2039 53:18.9 58:24.1 17:12/M
141 Tammy Melcher Manchester MI 6247 48 2066 53:58.4 1:00:22.4 17:25/M
142 Dee Fredenburg Garden City MI 4091 46 2089 54:43.5 57:40.9 17:39/M
143 Nita Shah Canton MI 8369 48 2091 54:49.3 57:46.3 17:41/M
144 Eileen Kastura Rochester Hills MI 4698 47 2111 55:21.4 1:00:04.2 17:51/M
145 Kathy Schroeder Holt MI 7025 46 2121 55:42.0 1:01:10.3 17:58/M
146 Jennifer Miklosi Northville MI 6291 45 2126 56:18.1 57:23.0 18:10/M
147 Kristen LaMay Howell MI 8857 45 2141 57:25.6 57:25.6 18:31/M
148 Mary O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6508 48 2143 57:35.4 58:41.1 18:35/M
149 Jaylien Keyes Michigan Center MI 4748 45 2161 58:23.3 59:48.3 18:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor MI 9000 54 24 22:34.7 22:45.9 7:17/M
2 Carrie Schupbach Jackson MI 8364 51 39 23:27.1 23:46.0 7:34/M
3 Kris Betzer Elwell MI 3277 51 120 25:45.0 26:34.7 8:18/M
4 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 3222 51 126 25:49.2 26:23.2 8:20/M
5 Deena Beaudet Mattawan MI 5667 50 141 26:02.5 26:56.8 8:24/M
6 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 5273 51 190 26:56.3 28:30.0 8:41/M
7 Carolyn Trese Farmington Hills MI 5118 51 280 27:56.4 30:12.4 9:01/M
8 Susan Kleinhans Midland MI 8830 52 309 28:21.6 29:37.2 9:09/M
9 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 6922 51 311 28:22.4 29:12.7 9:09/M
10 Barbara Peitsch Ann Arbor MI 6609 51 325 28:30.0 29:57.3 9:12/M
11 rene hubbard 5715 53 352 28:44.4 30:07.1 9:16/M
12 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 6201 52 385 29:03.9 32:00.9 9:22/M
13 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 8938 51 452 29:38.3 35:12.8 9:34/M
14 Cheryl Mario Plainwell MI 6122 50 477 29:51.2 30:45.4 9:38/M
15 Jackie Williams Ann Arbor MI 5158 50 511 30:06.7 31:50.9 9:43/M
16 Loretta Cruz Adrian MI 3711 52 513 30:08.1 33:29.1 9:43/M
17 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 7886 52 579 30:40.2 32:31.7 9:54/M
18 Gail Cook DeWitt MI 7950 54 587 30:47.1 36:57.6 9:56/M
19 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MI 8472 51 590 30:48.5 30:57.2 9:56/M
20 Lisa Johnson ann arbor MI 4621 50 614 31:03.9 39:13.9 10:01/M
21 ANN FRISINGER WHITMORE LAKE MI 4107 51 638 31:18.9 36:15.3 10:06/M
22 Cindi Phillips Whitemore Lkae MI 6646 51 650 31:27.0 36:57.3 10:09/M
23 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 15 50 651 31:27.2 36:58.7 10:09/M
24 pat bastien pleasant lake MI 3201 54 673 31:39.0 34:09.6 10:13/M
25 Connie Riess Battle Creek MI 6828 50 698 31:49.0 36:17.0 10:16/M
26 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 6547 51 699 31:49.1 34:38.1 10:16/M
27 sheri cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3532 50 706 31:53.2 33:33.1 10:17/M
28 Eileen Clark China Twp,. MI 3583 50 707 31:53.5 37:23.7 10:17/M
29 Catherine Gardner 5872 51 710 31:54.1 35:37.2 10:17/M
30 Susan Widmann Fox Point WI 7673 50 737 32:06.0 34:55.7 10:21/M
31 Rhonda Fink Petoskey MI 4016 52 750 32:13.5 34:24.7 10:24/M
32 Ellen Epstein Park City UT 3939 50 800 32:31.8 39:20.6 10:29/M
33 MARY JANE LIU DEXTER MI 6028 51 830 32:47.0 34:12.0 10:35/M
34 Marcie Paul West Bloomfield MI 6592 54 835 32:51.0 40:08.2 10:36/M
35 Gloria Hage Northville MI 4304 50 840 32:53.0 35:59.7 10:36/M
36 Marlenn Studer 5833 51 856 33:07.1 35:46.4 10:41/M
37 Laura Holtz Livonia MI 4502 54 859 33:08.9 36:43.6 10:41/M
38 Tammy Keyes Ida MI 4749 50 866 33:12.9 34:41.8 10:43/M
39 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 10 51 870 33:15.5 36:34.2 10:44/M
40 Sally Eder Ann Arbor MI 3903 52 893 33:30.4 38:17.9 10:48/M
41 Marsha Gott Ann Arbor MI 8759 54 968 34:16.2 37:31.2 11:03/M
42 belinda miesch berkley MI 6288 50 982 34:21.5 37:45.4 11:05/M
43 Laura Major Clinton Township MI 6085 51 985 34:23.0 37:24.0 11:05/M
44 Dawn Jakubik Grand Blanc MI 4583 52 989 34:25.1 37:45.0 11:06/M
45 Dianne Racz Oakland MI 6743 50 1008 34:32.3 37:01.6 11:08/M
46 Penny Kinch Jackson MI 4773 51 1049 34:58.2 38:20.2 11:17/M
47 Karyn Truxell Livonia MI 7455 52 1058 35:01.3 40:21.2 11:18/M
48 Diane Artt White Lake MI 3105 52 1103 35:21.0 41:10.9 11:24/M
49 Lisa Langley Ann Arbor MI 4898 51 1140 35:44.3 36:31.7 11:32/M
50 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3128 51 1146 35:47.1 39:26.2 11:33/M
51 Theresa Norris Downers Grove IL 6487 51 1157 35:50.6 38:46.0 11:34/M
52 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 4746 50 1166 35:54.5 42:42.0 11:35/M
53 Carolyn Bybee Ann Arbor MI 3461 53 1196 36:11.3 39:57.6 11:40/M
54 Maureen Marich Ypsilanti MI 8197 51 1200 36:13.6 41:02.1 11:41/M
55 Norma Ward Vicksburg MI 7583 54 1223 36:23.1 39:06.1 11:44/M
56 Debra Eipperle-Smith Monroe MI 8702 54 1230 36:25.8 40:45.8 11:45/M
57 Karen Rooker Fenton MI 6897 51 1271 36:48.2 40:26.6 11:52/M
58 Jannet Provost Ellsworth MI 6718 51 1312 37:20.4 41:56.9 12:03/M
59 Jennifer Moore Ann Arbor MI 5475 50 1328 37:29.1 40:30.8 12:05/M
60 Dawn Dalessandro Southgate MI 300 53 1361 37:48.5 42:23.9 12:12/M
61 Angie Hall Milan MI 8056 50 1373 37:54.3 42:10.2 12:14/M
62 Sue Massuch New Hudson MI 6153 51 1376 37:57.7 43:02.4 12:15/M
63 Mary Hayes Milford MI 8783 51 1389 38:13.1 42:28.0 12:20/M
64 Patti Biggs Ann Arbor MI 3280 50 1411 38:23.4 44:19.7 12:23/M
65 Rosemarie Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 8317 52 1424 38:33.3 41:44.6 12:26/M
66 Laurel Brady northville MI 3355 52 1425 38:33.4 41:47.1 12:26/M
67 Tina Gray Ann Arbor MI 5355 50 1460 39:12.8 44:27.3 12:39/M
68 Roberta Niedson Ypsilanti MI 6475 51 1469 39:19.6 40:51.9 12:41/M
69 Eva Vizzini Saline MI 7535 54 1474 39:24.7 42:18.2 12:43/M
70 Kelly Miller Ottoville OH 5677 51 1507 39:51.4 42:20.6 12:51/M
71 Teresa Merritt Grand Blanc MI 6260 50 1512 39:54.0 45:05.0 12:52/M
72 Camilla Medel-Mayer Saginaw MI 6239 54 1514 39:56.0 43:28.2 12:53/M
73 Jane Morgan Waterville OH 6364 53 1518 40:02.9 45:57.4 12:55/M
74 Lisa Reifert Ypsilanti MI 6798 54 1520 40:06.6 44:46.9 12:56/M
75 Diane McDowell Hudsonville MI 6200 51 1537 40:18.8 43:35.1 13:00/M
76 Holli Bertram Ann Arbor MI 3271 54 1545 40:27.5 46:54.4 13:03/M
77 Dina McMullin Brighton MI 8914 51 1560 40:43.8 46:01.0 13:08/M
78 Ruth Shamraj Ann Arbor MI 7072 53 1572 40:58.1 48:33.4 13:13/M
79 Sandy Hayward Pinckney MI 4390 52 1581 41:08.9 47:25.2 13:16/M
80 marilyn bradford hartland MI 3350 54 1584 41:11.5 44:25.4 13:17/M
81 Joan Rehak Ann Arbor MI 5010 54 1605 41:37.3 50:36.3 13:25/M
82 Laurie Cross Hell MI 3705 51 1620 41:49.6 42:55.9 13:29/M
83 Mark Bowman Farmington Hills MI 3341 50 1631 42:02.7 45:59.6 13:34/M
84 Patricia Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4496 51 1633 42:05.2 45:09.4 13:35/M
85 Beth Molnar Pinckney MI 6340 52 1639 42:08.3 46:35.8 13:35/M
86 Cherie Fugitt Saranac MI 4119 54 1645 42:12.7 47:20.1 13:37/M
87 Marci Mulligan South Lyon MI 6398 54 1689 42:47.4 46:31.1 13:48/M
88 Susan Yasi ANN ARBOR MI 7785 50 1692 42:50.6 49:27.9 13:49/M
89 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills MI 4711 51 1695 43:08.2 44:26.7 13:55/M
90 robin hamilton Defiance OH 4326 51 1698 43:16.0 49:36.3 13:57/M
91 Connie Bacus Adrian MI 3145 54 1700 43:16.5 46:03.2 13:57/M
92 Lisa Brown-Taylor Belleville MI 3402 54 1701 43:17.2 47:36.2 13:58/M
93 MICHELLE CHARRON-WITT HOWELL MI 234 54 1709 43:28.3 45:23.7 14:01/M
94 SHARON TRUDEAU LANSING MI 1490 53 1711 43:28.9 45:23.8 14:01/M
95 Sandy Estep-Shull Ligonier IN 5315 50 1718 43:40.2 48:33.4 14:05/M
96 Pam Weinhagen Ann Arbor MI 7630 50 1728 43:54.0 45:44.8 14:10/M
97 Annette Edwards South Lyon MI 3904 54 1738 44:14.2 46:53.2 14:16/M
98 Katrina Johnson Mount Morris MI 4619 53 1747 44:22.4 48:29.6 14:19/M
99 Phyllis Gruszczynski Plymouth MI 4279 51 1763 44:53.1 51:53.1 14:29/M
100 Marleen White Commerce MI 8489 51 1765 44:53.9 49:56.4 14:29/M
101 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 5373 54 1771 45:06.4 51:04.3 14:33/M
102 Shari Baldwin Livonia MI 3159 53 1779 45:15.4 45:22.9 14:36/M
103 Debra Stevens Ann Arbor MI 7290 52 1783 45:22.9 51:03.9 14:38/M
104 debra sarosy fenton MI 6988 53 1794 45:30.0 48:42.6 14:41/M
105 julianne zinn 2567 52 1801 45:41.8 45:41.8 14:44/M
106 candy higginbotham ypsilanti MI 4455 54 1803 45:50.4 50:28.1 14:47/M
107 Jan O'Shaughnessy Novi MI 6549 52 1818 46:26.9 52:40.8 14:59/M
108 Penny Guenther Saline MI 4285 54 1824 46:34.4 51:19.6 15:01/M
109 Martha Kern-Boprie Ypsilanti MI 4744 53 1829 46:49.1 51:36.4 15:06/M
110 Judy Powers Ann Arbor MI 8998 50 1870 47:58.1 54:35.2 15:28/M
111 joanne rodeman 2547 51 1871 47:59.0 47:59.0 15:29/M
112 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 6369 53 1874 48:01.9 51:19.4 15:29/M
113 Amy Klettner Ypsilanti MI 8150 51 1879 48:04.4 49:35.8 15:30/M
114 Jane Horal Brighton MI 4513 51 1881 48:07.7 51:57.1 15:31/M
115 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 4662 52 1886 48:19.7 54:07.4 15:35/M
116 Sherry Desbrough Gregory MI 3817 53 1896 48:31.5 50:55.8 15:39/M
117 Terri Sleeper Durand MI 7167 52 1901 48:37.8 51:22.8 15:41/M
118 Cindy Southworth Pleasant Lake MI 7229 53 1917 49:17.9 55:47.0 15:54/M
119 Michele Lake Ann Arbor MI 4890 50 1919 49:19.2 55:45.6 15:55/M
120 Cindy Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6790 52 1926 49:34.6 56:35.9 15:59/M
121 Beth Russell Ann Arbor MI 8336 51 1944 50:17.1 52:51.9 16:13/M
122 Julie Ferris Cement City MI 3998 51 1946 50:19.8 55:36.2 16:14/M
123 Susan Mann Ann Arbor MI 8193 52 1947 50:21.5 52:55.7 16:15/M
124 robyn hiatt jackson MI 8791 51 1948 50:24.6 51:20.8 16:15/M
125 Kim Sheets Jackson MI 7085 50 1953 50:32.7 55:48.9 16:18/M
126 Renae Rosencrans Ann Arbor MI 6905 53 1955 50:40.6 57:12.6 16:21/M
127 Mary Hickman Harbor Springs MI 4449 53 1956 50:40.7 57:14.4 16:21/M
128 Linda Sheppard Harbor Spring MI 7091 53 1957 50:41.1 57:13.4 16:21/M
129 Marie Sklar Ann Arbor MI 8386 52 1958 50:49.1 55:39.1 16:24/M
130 Penny Wise Dimondale MI 7730 51 1985 51:37.7 52:41.8 16:39/M
131 Sandy J. Titus Marysville MI 7431 53 1997 51:56.3 57:39.3 16:45/M
132 Lucinda Barrus Sunfield MI 3190 50 2009 52:33.8 55:45.2 16:57/M
133 Judy Zick Lake Odessa MI 7813 51 2012 52:38.5 55:50.3 16:59/M
134 Kim Savage Ann Arbor MI 6994 54 2014 52:39.4 58:58.6 16:59/M
135 Carol Wilson Dexter MI 5162 51 2028 53:03.2 59:12.0 17:07/M
136 Susan Keller Ann Arbor MI 4725 52 2041 53:28.2 58:51.9 17:15/M
137 Susan Geisser Ann Arbor MI 4160 52 2042 53:28.8 58:52.8 17:15/M
138 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 3296 50 2044 53:29.6 55:02.7 17:15/M
139 Yolanda Rojas 5895 54 2047 53:33.7 55:07.2 17:16/M
140 barb cattran troy MI 3533 50 2075 54:24.7 1:01:24.9 17:33/M
141 Isabella Muscott Novi MI 6412 51 2076 54:27.4 1:00:13.6 17:34/M
142 Lisa Morris Pinckney MI 8940 54 2108 55:17.9 59:05.4 17:50/M
143 Kelly Wood Chelsea MI 7748 53 2144 57:39.1 1:00:37.9 18:36/M
144 Caryl Wilfong Redford MI 7694 52 2149 57:50.6 59:53.6 18:39/M
145 Sherril Griffin Redford MI 4248 54 2151 57:55.2 58:25.9 18:41/M
146 Debbie Adams 5793 54 2176 1:01:27.8 1:01:27.8 19:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO 4563 56 26 22:39.1 22:58.1 7:18/M
2 Robert Bemben 5638 58 41 23:33.2 24:56.0 7:36/M
3 Marianne Fish Macomb MI 4025 57 188 26:54.2 28:30.4 8:41/M
4 Susan Happ Brighton MI 4345 55 286 28:02.7 29:30.4 9:03/M
5 Jan Gulliver-Kline Beulah MI 8764 56 446 29:36.0 30:30.1 9:33/M
6 Victoria Zerbe Plainwell MI 7810 57 483 29:52.9 30:47.0 9:38/M
7 Nancy Schutter Hamilton MI 7034 57 533 30:16.0 34:39.0 9:46/M
8 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 7080 58 583 30:42.5 32:41.4 9:54/M
9 Patti Coe-Worthington Ypsilanti MI 8641 55 652 31:29.0 34:45.9 10:09/M
10 Susan Lewis Ann Arbor MI 8179 57 687 31:44.4 33:29.6 10:14/M
11 Cathy Sigler Ann Arbor MI 7117 57 689 31:45.6 33:29.4 10:15/M
12 Julie Prince Chelsea MI 6713 55 693 31:46.4 36:46.6 10:15/M
13 Guanfen Xu Westland MI 7780 55 732 32:04.1 37:01.9 10:21/M
14 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor MI 8032 57 745 32:10.0 37:05.8 10:23/M
15 Debbie Simpkins Howell MI 7132 59 767 32:18.5 36:21.7 10:25/M
16 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 4406 59 798 32:31.6 35:40.6 10:29/M
17 Loreina So Farmington Hills MI 7213 56 881 33:21.7 38:42.7 10:45/M
18 sue hadden ann arbor MI 4301 57 900 33:31.9 37:13.7 10:49/M
19 Barbara Hoelzle Troy MI 4488 57 913 33:39.3 37:26.0 10:51/M
20 Trudi Whitley Chelsea MI 7670 56 957 34:11.1 36:20.6 11:02/M
21 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 6021 58 967 34:16.0 40:17.0 11:03/M
22 dana strickland haslett MI 7309 55 1014 34:38.6 39:16.2 11:10/M
23 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 3728 58 1041 34:55.5 39:00.2 11:16/M
24 Janice Skadsen Ann Arbor MI 7145 57 1087 35:12.6 38:14.1 11:21/M
25 Marsha Whitehouse Brighton MI 7667 58 1106 35:23.1 40:14.1 11:25/M
26 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 4579 55 1172 35:58.4 40:37.2 11:36/M
27 Cynthia Rautman Birmingham AL 6763 55 1176 35:59.3 40:07.4 11:36/M
28 Marie Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 8864 56 1184 36:06.1 38:49.8 11:39/M
29 Carolyn Thompson Ann Arbor MI 5109 58 1219 36:21.9 42:14.7 11:44/M
30 Jill Lohr Bloomfield Hills MI 6036 56 1266 36:46.4 40:36.1 11:52/M
31 Mary Ellen Sexton Hyannis MA 8367 56 1288 37:00.9 41:54.9 11:56/M
32 Diane Montie Dimondale MI 6350 59 1308 37:17.1 38:21.4 12:02/M
33 Kathy VanderMarkt Jenison MI 7503 57 1320 37:26.4 41:12.2 12:05/M
34 Bonnie Brickett Ann Arbor MI 8599 57 1331 37:30.8 41:27.9 12:06/M
35 Kathleen Barden 3349 58 1420 38:31.9 45:12.4 12:25/M
36 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI 4052 58 1436 38:43.8 43:00.6 12:29/M
37 Sheryl Faix Ann Arbor MI 3971 59 1449 38:57.4 41:34.1 12:34/M
38 Mary Anne Chadwick Farmington Hills MI 3537 59 1454 39:01.9 44:13.8 12:35/M
39 Kathleen Ford Ann Arbor MI 4065 56 1521 40:07.7 45:43.6 12:56/M
40 Susan Newell Hopkins MI 6457 59 1544 40:25.0 45:13.3 13:02/M
41 Ann Mooney Ann Arbor MI 6355 59 1549 40:30.5 46:55.8 13:04/M
42 Janet Goldberg Ann Arbor MI 8752 56 1558 40:40.1 42:57.2 13:07/M
43 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 8896 58 1595 41:20.5 45:39.8 13:20/M
44 Roxanne McFall Fenton MI 5453 56 1599 41:28.1 46:33.9 13:23/M
45 Luann Keizer Spring Lake MI 4723 58 1615 41:45.6 43:22.6 13:28/M
46 Margaret Pitsinger Dayton OH 6664 58 1624 41:57.2 44:55.9 13:32/M
47 Virginia Barker Livonia MI 3173 56 1638 42:08.3 48:36.2 13:35/M
48 Cathy Slezak Chelsea MI 7169 57 1647 42:14.0 42:41.0 13:37/M
49 Shelley Catalan Plymouth MI 3528 57 1653 42:18.0 47:28.6 13:39/M
50 Arleen Cox Spring Lake MI 3672 58 1654 42:18.4 44:20.3 13:39/M
51 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 6379 59 1683 42:45.7 47:38.0 13:47/M
52 Cheryl Keefe Willis MI 4714 56 1688 42:46.9 44:34.7 13:48/M
53 Therese Lasswell Ypsilanti MI 4910 55 1699 43:16.0 47:33.0 13:57/M
54 Joan Carson Bridgewater MA 7923 59 1708 43:25.9 48:22.2 14:00/M
55 ALICE ODONNELL NORTHVILLE MI 8261 57 1724 43:45.2 47:25.2 14:07/M
56 Karole James Ann Arbor MI 4586 56 1729 43:54.1 46:47.9 14:10/M
57 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 3415 58 1757 44:42.6 48:36.6 14:25/M
58 Laura Dorsey Brighton MI 3845 57 1759 44:46.6 50:11.9 14:26/M
59 Frieda Cooley 5761 55 1780 45:16.3 48:23.6 14:36/M
60 Susie Gordon Fenton MI 4215 56 1790 45:29.0 48:43.4 14:40/M
61 BETTY RUMMEL BRIGHTON MI 6936 57 1791 45:29.4 47:28.3 14:40/M
62 Debbie Bujack Watervliet MI 3419 55 1811 46:12.8 47:27.8 14:54/M
63 Mindy Bush Wayne MI 3445 55 1820 46:27.7 50:49.7 14:59/M
64 Cynthia Drago Saint Augustine FL 3856 57 1823 46:33.5 49:52.6 15:01/M
65 Nair Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 8894 58 1846 47:12.6 53:45.1 15:14/M
66 Jelena Harrington Canton MI 585 55 1850 47:18.0 57:55.4 15:15/M
67 Ann Mulhern Ann arbor MI 1052 55 1852 47:19.5 54:48.0 15:16/M
68 Kathleen Rizzo 5737 56 1853 47:25.5 54:52.3 15:18/M
69 Shelly Farhat Jackson MI 8714 56 1856 47:32.6 47:32.6 15:20/M
70 Carol Marcis Taylor MI 6115 56 1873 48:01.7 50:24.3 15:29/M
71 Lynne Britton Ypsilanti MI 3381 56 1900 48:36.3 54:46.2 15:41/M
72 Teri Langley fenton MI 4899 55 1908 48:56.8 55:42.2 15:47/M
73 Dawn Shapiro Fenton MI 7074 58 1909 48:59.3 55:41.3 15:48/M
74 Sue Napier Ann Arbor MI 6438 59 1911 49:06.5 54:26.8 15:50/M
75 Judy Cochran Zeeland MI 3609 59 1937 49:59.0 54:13.2 16:07/M
76 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 7461 56 1983 51:31.0 55:31.0 16:37/M
77 Kit Steinaway Ann Arbor MI 7280 57 1989 51:40.7 54:20.8 16:40/M
78 Margie Shedd Athens GA 7082 59 1999 51:59.8 54:39.2 16:46/M
79 Joyce Boehmer Swainsboro GA 3307 59 2001 52:00.9 54:38.9 16:46/M
80 carol rose kahn manchester MI 8127 57 2069 54:16.1 59:38.0 17:30/M
81 Randi Weaver Ionia MI 7614 55 2093 54:52.7 58:11.6 17:42/M
82 Connie Cook Dexter MI 3638 56 2125 56:16.8 1:00:40.3 18:09/M
83 Cathleen Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8978 56 2129 56:26.6 1:00:43.6 18:12/M
84 Janet Lineer Ann Arbor MI 6010 57 2134 56:56.4 58:40.6 18:22/M
85 Debbie Chevert Ann Arbor MI 3561 56 2158 58:16.4 1:00:57.0 18:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Conlin Ann Arbor MI 3630 61 509 30:06.0 37:07.0 9:43/M
2 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 4189 62 644 31:21.5 36:39.8 10:07/M
3 Susan Surateaux Grand Ledge MI 8420 61 705 31:52.5 36:31.7 10:17/M
4 Nancy Rupe Canton MI 6940 63 773 32:20.0 38:13.1 10:26/M
5 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 4407 60 947 34:04.4 38:16.1 10:59/M
6 Lezlie Morrow Wolverine MI 6372 60 1126 35:35.2 41:13.6 11:29/M
7 Carolyn King Lansing MI 4774 63 1142 35:44.6 38:58.0 11:32/M
8 Ellen Buchner Beachwood OH 8608 60 1153 35:49.4 40:43.6 11:33/M
9 Carole Galea Ann Arbor MI 4132 60 1197 36:13.1 39:22.9 11:41/M
10 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti MI 3524 63 1198 36:13.3 41:56.9 11:41/M
11 Deborah Weber Ann Arbor MI 7619 61 1237 36:29.5 39:06.9 11:46/M
12 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 5550 61 1353 37:44.2 40:33.2 12:10/M
13 Catherine Habes St. Charles IL 8767 62 1365 37:50.1 47:31.1 12:12/M
14 Joyce Haner East Lansing MI 4333 62 1390 38:14.6 44:09.6 12:20/M
15 Janice Hemenway East Lansing MI 4412 61 1405 38:19.7 43:41.9 12:22/M
16 Nancy Driscoll Holly MI 3861 64 1415 38:27.3 42:57.1 12:24/M
17 Gloria Burns Flint MI 3438 60 1441 38:47.9 42:59.4 12:31/M
18 kathy racine Ann Arbor MI 6739 64 1451 38:59.1 39:07.8 12:35/M
19 Mary Post Auburn MI 6691 62 1478 39:28.7 42:21.8 12:44/M
20 Beverly Turner Ann Arbor MI 7467 62 1568 40:52.1 47:24.0 13:11/M
21 Carol Webb Ann Arbor MI 7615 62 1637 42:08.0 47:47.0 13:35/M
22 wendy codd 2512 60 1648 42:14.5 45:41.4 13:37/M
23 Joann DePeel Dansville MI 3806 62 1679 42:37.7 46:30.9 13:45/M
24 Beatrix VanKampen Williamston MI 8464 63 1687 42:46.6 47:29.2 13:48/M
25 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 3423 62 1706 43:25.7 47:26.6 14:00/M
26 SANDY ATHERTON LANSING MI 39 60 1710 43:28.9 45:25.3 14:01/M
27 Connie Schmidt Livonia MI 7014 64 1773 45:07.1 47:16.2 14:33/M
28 Rose Birkmeier Chesaning MI 3287 60 1861 47:39.4 49:25.8 15:22/M
29 Peggy Semple Ann Arbor MI 1325 61 1916 49:13.8 54:52.3 15:53/M
30 Terry Miller Dexter MI 6308 62 1925 49:33.3 56:28.1 15:59/M
31 Linda Fuhrman Mt. Pleasant MI 8026 61 1964 51:03.9 56:51.8 16:28/M
32 Linda Harless Holly MI 8071 63 2005 52:10.9 57:41.9 16:50/M
33 Patty Bradley Williamston MI 3353 60 2010 52:33.8 58:06.7 16:57/M
34 Rosemary Menna Trenton MI 8921 61 2022 52:52.8 55:25.3 17:03/M
35 Jacqueline Huynh Kentwood MI 678 62 2024 52:54.3 58:17.3 17:04/M
36 Linda Jacob Williamsburg OH 4570 60 2052 53:40.5 59:09.7 17:19/M
37 Judy Hoeft Manchester MI 4485 60 2054 53:40.8 59:12.0 17:19/M
38 Aileen Barkume Royal Oak MI 3175 61 2080 54:31.1 59:48.4 17:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joan Rucker Northville MI 5031 67 1026 34:44.1 37:18.8 11:12/M
2 Deanna Beyer Ann Arbor MI 3278 68 1682 42:40.7 47:25.0 13:46/M
3 Judith Pasquarella Ann Arbor MI 6581 65 1945 50:19.7 54:01.8 16:14/M
4 Beverly Sieler Monroe MI 7112 65 2026 53:01.2 1:00:48.8 17:06/M
5 Samieh Fakhouri Ann Arbor MI 5318 65 2051 53:39.8 53:55.9 17:18/M
6 Judith Pawloski Ann Arbor MI 8974 68 2086 54:40.4 1:00:27.9 17:38/M
7 Alyce Schipper Holland MI 7012 69 2113 55:27.5 59:26.4 17:53/M
8 Karen Schaefer Brooklyn MI 8350 65 2140 57:23.7 58:16.7 18:31/M
9 Janet Keller Ann Arbor MI 4724 66 2168 58:51.8 1:00:53.8 18:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helen Guisinger Coldwater MI 4289 70 345 28:39.3 30:12.4 9:15/M
2 Brenda Lee Badish Gregory MI 3147 71 1582 41:10.1 47:25.1 13:17/M
3 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 5047 70 1876 48:02.6 51:57.3 15:30/M
4 Lisa Wenzler Brighton MI 7647 70 1910 49:05.9 54:13.0 15:50/M
5 Bonnie Fresorger Novi MI 458 70 217 53:50.0 2:08:35.7 8:41/M
6 Marjorie Jeter Howell MI 4603 73 2127 56:18.6 58:01.3 18:10/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judy Bobrow Ann Arbor MI 3305 77 1934 49:48.3 51:26.7 16:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dean Huffer Ann Arbor MI 8802 27 1 15:44.9 15:44.9 5:04/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 jeff walters ypsilanti MI 7574 0 170 23:24.0 24:23.7 7:33/M
2 Michael Kramer Beverly Hills MI 8161 0 183 23:35.4 26:24.9 7:36/M
3 Richmond Newman Ann Arbor MI 5486 0 192 23:46.5 24:39.2 7:40/M
4 Michael Lilly Mt. Pleasant MI 8870 0 236 24:18.2 24:50.9 7:50/M
5 Robert Bell 5770 0 247 24:31.4 25:08.6 7:55/M
6 Ben Anaya Tecumseh MI 8545 0 265 24:50.0 27:06.2 8:01/M
7 Gary Horton Ypsilanti MI 8798 0 271 24:51.9 26:10.8 8:01/M
8 Stephen Shelton Ypsilanti MI 5563 0 306 25:21.5 26:12.3 8:11/M
9 Joseph Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 7821 0 340 25:47.6 27:07.4 8:19/M
10 Adam Schoem Ann Arbor MI 5052 0 361 25:57.9 32:08.6 8:22/M
11 Kevin Keeton Ann Arbor MI 4719 0 428 26:37.8 29:39.2 8:35/M
12 Carl Modetz Northville MI 8237 0 503 27:20.1 27:26.0 8:49/M
13 Douglas PARTON Canton MI 8282 0 506 27:20.9 28:10.8 8:49/M
14 Kwaku Koram 5703 0 521 27:29.6 30:16.1 8:52/M
15 Christopher Hammer Livonia MI 4327 0 540 27:45.6 28:54.6 8:57/M
16 Ronald Cade Shelbyville MI 3466 0 547 27:48.9 29:09.3 8:58/M
17 Nick Foy Plymouth MI 8725 0 563 27:59.7 28:13.2 9:02/M
18 Timothy Happ Brighton MI 4346 0 565 28:00.7 29:28.6 9:02/M
19 Cameron Koss South Lyon MI 8841 0 577 28:12.2 29:47.1 9:06/M
20 Jamel Parks Detroit MI 6573 0 602 28:25.4 32:04.8 9:10/M
21 Tatsu Kobayashi Northville MI 4806 0 780 30:16.4 30:26.2 9:46/M
22 Brian Ignash Charlotte NC 4552 0 791 30:23.3 32:32.6 9:48/M
23 Chris Essenberg South Lyon MI 5314 0 856 31:00.0 32:35.3 10:00/M
24 Jordan Cooper Lake Odessa MI 3647 0 900 31:30.5 36:30.8 10:10/M
25 Paul F Martin Flushing MI 6139 0 933 31:50.6 34:48.4 10:16/M
26 John Miller Grand Haven MI 8930 0 965 32:06.2 36:30.7 10:21/M
27 Jeff Pursell Ann Arbor MI 6727 0 992 32:26.6 37:55.6 10:28/M
28 Levon Mesropyan Ann Arbor MI 8220 0 1010 32:36.0 34:21.3 10:31/M
29 Timothy Tonak Westland MI 7443 0 1066 33:24.8 34:35.3 10:46/M
30 Charles See Britton MI 1322 0 1090 33:45.1 36:15.6 10:53/M
31 Patrick Conklin Manchester MI 8647 0 1111 34:04.4 39:13.2 10:59/M
32 Georg Schulte 2542 0 1198 35:35.2 35:35.2 11:29/M
33 Brice Marich Ypsilanti MI 8196 0 1234 36:15.2 41:02.4 11:42/M
34 Shubhum Sidhar West Bloomfield MI 5067 0 1266 37:09.3 42:51.2 11:59/M
35 Ben Lane 5800 0 1327 38:37.6 42:17.9 12:27/M
36 David Thomas Ann Arbor MI 7403 0 1347 39:32.5 45:44.0 12:45/M
37 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills MI 5308 0 1351 39:38.6 40:25.3 12:47/M
38 Rob Finkle Burton MI 8013 0 1382 41:06.9 43:30.9 13:15/M
39 Aditya Pandey Ann Arbor MI 8276 0 1403 41:55.2 45:53.6 13:31/M
40 AJ Ruddy Mt. Pleasant MI 6928 0 1452 44:22.7 47:12.3 14:19/M
41 Alex Respess 6803 0 1455 44:30.3 51:21.0 14:21/M
42 Rob Gran Sterling Hts. MI 5353 0 1457 44:37.1 44:37.1 14:24/M
43 rajiva tirtha fenton MI 8444 0 1472 45:45.6 48:11.4 14:45/M
44 Jerry Kieffer Chesaning MI 4753 0 1487 46:49.4 48:42.2 15:06/M
45 Edward Marek Westland MI 6120 0 1497 47:51.9 54:07.3 15:26/M
46 Carlos Blanco Redford MI 3295 0 1533 50:20.1 51:53.6 16:14/M
47 brian scheiwe spring lake MI 7007 0 1539 50:30.0 55:32.2 16:17/M
48 B.j. Castleberry stockbridge MI 8624 0 1598 54:29.8 59:51.7 17:35/M
49 Bryan Reynolds Auburn Hills MI 8320 0 1629 58:38.3 1:01:20.0 18:55/M
Top

Male 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Brown Ann Arbor MI 8604 2 13 18:56.4 18:59.1 6:06/M
2 Robert Routh Ann Arbor MI 8332 2 239 24:22.0 25:06.4 7:52/M
3 Jon Curtis Brighton MI 5279 2 976 32:14.7 33:54.9 10:24/M
4 Mohammad Hasan Pontiac MI 8780 1 1196 35:34.9 41:47.0 11:28/M
5 Barry Leshman Huntington Woods MI 8177 2 1346 39:32.0 39:32.0 12:45/M
6 Steven Adams Clinton MI 7837 3 1399 41:48.5 47:40.0 13:29/M
7 Damian Farrell Ann Arbor MI 5319 1 1440 43:33.2 46:23.3 14:03/M
8 srwzn weingarten 2563 4 1454 44:27.3 44:27.3 14:20/M
9 Sean Ryan Ann Arbor MI 8342 4 1525 49:26.5 51:13.7 15:57/M
10 Steve Dykstra Ann Arbor MI 7995 2 1528 49:36.3 51:29.6 16:00/M
11 Drew Meurer Dexter MI 8922 3 1558 51:51.0 57:54.0 16:44/M
12 Michael Wright Huntington Woods MI 8517 1 1565 52:28.2 52:28.2 16:55/M
13 Mason Steuber Howell MI 7288 3 1571 52:42.4 52:42.4 17:00/M
14 Chad Biltz Pinckney MI 7883 2 1615 56:32.6 58:29.3 18:14/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Barden Port Huron MI 3169 8 135 22:40.4 22:58.7 7:19/M
2 Jacob Stevenson Goodrich MI 7292 8 275 24:53.8 26:14.9 8:02/M
3 Seth Johnson Frankfort MI 4624 9 371 26:02.2 29:49.3 8:24/M
4 Jack Gundry Fenton MI 8766 9 433 26:40.3 27:16.7 8:36/M
5 Michael Kramer Brighton MI 8846 8 453 26:53.8 28:19.6 8:40/M
6 Xander Mylan Kimball MI 6421 8 513 27:24.7 27:44.7 8:50/M
7 Jacob Teeple Grand Blanc MI 7380 8 578 28:12.5 30:25.2 9:06/M
8 Julian Downey ann arbor MI 3851 8 584 28:17.6 29:30.7 9:07/M
9 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4985 9 590 28:18.5 29:01.3 9:08/M
10 Mason Villarreal zeeland MI 7527 7 627 28:40.2 31:41.1 9:15/M
11 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3052 9 644 28:52.7 31:41.7 9:19/M
12 Andrew Crawford Ypsilanti MI 8654 8 764 30:03.1 35:41.9 9:42/M
13 liam hoover dearborn MI 4509 6 769 30:05.6 35:05.2 9:42/M
14 Sawyer Northrop Chelsea MI 8957 9 819 30:41.0 33:04.3 9:54/M
15 Tye Wagner Erie MI 7557 9 834 30:48.8 38:22.0 9:56/M
16 Dominic Sortor dexter MI 5090 7 853 30:59.6 36:55.8 10:00/M
17 Max Locke Ann Arbor MI 6033 8 867 31:06.4 33:03.4 10:02/M
18 Brendan Laurie Howell MI 4917 8 884 31:17.1 32:59.1 10:05/M
19 Ben Deininger Ann Arbor MI 3788 8 885 31:17.3 37:32.9 10:05/M
20 Charlie Rosenfeld Ann Arbor MI 5027 6 888 31:19.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
21 Travis Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7756 9 891 31:21.1 37:29.9 10:07/M
22 Owen Gross Flushing MI 4272 9 929 31:48.6 34:23.7 10:15/M
23 Alex Gilbert Dexter MI 8744 7 994 32:27.6 36:48.1 10:28/M
24 Caden Woodall Livonia MI 7751 9 1005 32:34.7 32:57.1 10:30/M
25 Joshua Tran West Bloomfield MI 7446 9 1045 33:09.7 39:21.6 10:42/M
26 Peter Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 6557 9 1049 33:11.7 36:36.9 10:42/M
27 Hunter Sword Milford MI 7335 8 1121 34:24.1 35:55.2 11:06/M
28 Phillip Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3708 7 1133 34:35.5 38:35.3 11:09/M
29 Carson Fowler Ypsilanti MI 8724 6 1156 35:05.5 37:58.3 11:19/M
30 David Diener Clarkston MI 7980 8 1169 35:12.9 41:03.0 11:21/M
31 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3051 5 1190 35:31.6 38:21.6 11:27/M
32 Andrew Renner South Lyon MI 5537 9 1278 37:22.7 42:05.9 12:03/M
33 Nicholaus Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6660 9 1280 37:25.8 46:39.7 12:04/M
34 Evan Kleinhenz Tiffin OH 5412 7 1308 38:12.0 44:40.2 12:19/M
35 Abel Walkotten Holland MI 7566 5 1311 38:14.9 40:09.6 12:20/M
36 Ian Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4989 7 1342 39:13.2 40:59.2 12:39/M
37 Matt Kieffer Chesaning MI 4755 9 1360 39:53.2 41:39.6 12:52/M
38 Jackson Early East Lansing MI 3895 7 1386 41:14.0 48:36.7 13:18/M
39 tate lameman 5711 5 1397 41:44.3 43:58.4 13:28/M
40 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 4649 8 1402 41:55.0 46:35.2 13:31/M
41 Kale Lameman 5713 9 1413 42:04.3 44:20.0 13:34/M
42 Junah Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5149 8 1420 42:29.0 48:23.0 13:42/M
43 Brendan Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4418 9 1422 42:30.0 47:42.8 13:43/M
44 Trevor Vitale Monroe MI 7534 9 1425 42:40.5 50:22.7 13:46/M
45 Nicholas Benzie Brighton MI 3258 7 1426 42:42.0 52:22.1 13:46/M
46 Jonathan Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6676 8 1438 43:27.0 50:54.9 14:01/M
47 Tallon Ansel Clarkston MI 8550 6 1441 43:41.0 51:18.3 14:05/M
48 Jet Hung Belleville MI 5394 9 1444 43:44.3 46:44.0 14:06/M
49 Connor Smith Ann Arbor MI 8387 9 1460 44:46.8 48:02.4 14:26/M
50 Ethan Smith Ann Arbor MI 8388 7 1461 44:47.7 48:02.0 14:27/M
51 Emiliano Diosdado Birmingham MI 7983 6 1465 45:03.6 52:37.8 14:32/M
52 Shyam Pandey Ann Arbor MI 8277 6 1469 45:12.6 45:51.7 14:35/M
53 Jacob Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7478 7 1474 45:57.9 51:52.7 14:49/M
54 Peter Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3616 8 1485 46:46.3 46:46.3 15:05/M
55 hunter krukowski 5716 8 1504 48:13.7 51:12.7 15:33/M
56 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 4661 9 1508 48:18.4 54:06.1 15:35/M
57 Ronan Pasquarella Ann Arbor MI 6582 7 1513 48:39.1 52:20.1 15:42/M
58 Brandon Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6100 7 1516 48:48.7 50:56.9 15:45/M
59 Jackson Frisinger Brighton MI 8729 8 1532 50:11.1 56:56.4 16:11/M
60 Liam Meurer Dexter MI 8924 5 1546 51:26.0 57:31.1 16:35/M
61 Jack Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 5386 6 1575 52:50.8 58:12.8 17:03/M
62 Carter Foerster Fenton MI 4056 8 1593 54:06.5 59:49.7 17:27/M
63 Keegan Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6853 5 1600 54:36.8 59:51.6 17:37/M
64 Tyler Horky Manchester MI 8096 9 1608 56:08.0 57:00.2 18:06/M
65 Sean Miklosi Northville MI 6292 9 1612 56:19.6 57:24.8 18:10/M
66 Johnathan Barr Ypsilanti MI 3185 8 1622 57:29.9 1:01:26.3 18:33/M
67 Maxwell Ralph Ann Arbor MI 5530 5 1626 58:17.3 58:17.3 18:48/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Mammel 5812 14 32 19:51.4 19:52.2 6:24/M
2 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 8063 14 33 19:53.8 20:04.2 6:25/M
3 Naveen Fujii Ann Arbor MI 8027 13 61 20:57.2 21:05.4 6:45/M
4 Daniel Zacks Ann Arbor MI 8528 13 69 21:18.5 21:26.0 6:52/M
5 Ethan Lothamer Bellevue MI 6045 11 88 21:44.1 21:52.4 7:01/M
6 Christopher Chuparkoff Saline MI 5263 10 90 21:47.2 21:51.4 7:02/M
7 Philip Valtadoros ann arbor MI 7490 12 106 22:09.0 22:15.2 7:09/M
8 Carson Rabbitt Chelsea MI 6738 10 116 22:15.2 22:19.4 7:11/M
9 Keegan Oldani Ann Arbor MI 6517 10 119 22:18.4 22:26.1 7:12/M
10 Luke Benford Canton MI 3250 10 123 22:27.5 22:35.2 7:15/M
11 Will downey ann arbor MI 3853 11 126 22:29.8 22:51.7 7:15/M
12 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MI 5466 11 128 22:30.3 22:39.1 7:15/M
13 Chad Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 3001 14 136 22:42.2 28:14.6 7:19/M
14 Marshall Thelen South Lyon MI 7401 13 158 23:06.8 23:22.1 7:27/M
15 Justin Westbrook Port Huron MI 7651 10 175 23:28.2 23:48.1 7:34/M
16 Anthony Charameda Holland MI 3546 12 188 23:41.9 26:01.8 7:38/M
17 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 3328 14 189 23:42.9 26:31.2 7:39/M
18 Christian Johnson Frankfort MI 4611 14 211 23:59.2 27:47.2 7:44/M
19 Brady Fleszar Chelsea MI 4041 11 229 24:12.1 30:19.1 7:48/M
20 Face Brandon Marshall MI 8596 12 231 24:16.2 24:24.9 7:50/M
21 Owen Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7126 14 233 24:17.3 24:31.4 7:50/M
22 Aunic Goodin Chelsea MI 4208 14 238 24:21.9 29:54.2 7:51/M
23 Malcolm Macdonald New Hudson MI 5438 13 254 24:36.8 25:13.3 7:56/M
24 Griffin Kacanowski Clarkston MI 8819 10 281 24:57.4 25:51.1 8:03/M
25 Connor Terech Milan MI 7386 10 294 25:09.2 26:58.6 8:07/M
26 Aaron Davis Williamston MI 3756 12 301 25:13.2 27:53.2 8:08/M
27 Jordan Silvester Ann Arbor MI 7122 14 310 25:25.3 28:15.1 8:12/M
28 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 8614 13 328 25:41.5 28:23.0 8:17/M
29 Cabe Tasker South Lyon MI 8426 14 355 25:53.5 26:30.0 8:21/M
30 Gabriel Johnson Frankfort MI 4614 12 364 25:58.8 29:45.8 8:23/M
31 Reed Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7127 12 376 26:03.8 26:20.8 8:24/M
32 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 4813 10 377 26:04.1 30:05.4 8:25/M
33 Aidan Brown Ann Arbor MI 5244 13 385 26:09.5 27:31.2 8:26/M
34 Ethan Friedrichsen Saline MI 4103 11 386 26:11.4 26:55.8 8:27/M
35 Noah Barr Ypsilanti MI 3188 11 403 26:23.8 27:38.2 8:31/M
36 donny mifsud 5788 13 414 26:29.6 26:29.6 8:33/M
37 Jaron Iannelli Chelsea MI 4550 10 424 26:35.6 27:44.7 8:35/M
38 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 3361 10 463 26:56.0 28:09.0 8:41/M
39 Harrison Stephens fowlerville MI 8409 10 471 27:01.0 28:13.7 8:43/M
40 Tyler Sladick Fowlerville MI 7160 11 479 27:05.8 29:32.7 8:44/M
41 tyler brady 2504 13 528 27:33.2 28:30.0 8:53/M
42 Ryan Liebert Milan MI 4998 11 530 27:35.4 33:36.4 8:54/M
43 Collin Bennett Paw Paw MI 3253 13 532 27:39.3 31:21.7 8:55/M
44 Chase Hyatt Ann Arbor MI 5396 13 554 27:55.0 33:48.1 9:00/M
45 Tyler Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3849 14 574 28:10.8 30:23.3 9:05/M
46 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor MI 3796 10 591 28:19.2 29:00.9 9:08/M
47 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 4651 11 593 28:20.5 29:24.8 9:08/M
48 Matt Smithson Novi MI 8392 11 608 28:30.3 29:15.6 9:12/M
49 Drake Siegner Clarkston MI 8374 10 622 28:38.4 29:31.6 9:14/M
50 Isaiah Taylor Hastings MI 7371 11 632 28:41.8 29:08.0 9:15/M
51 Dylan Thompson Ypsilanti MI 7410 10 641 28:51.3 34:32.4 9:18/M
52 Zachary Fagerlin Rockwford MI 8712 10 648 28:58.8 29:46.7 9:21/M
53 Devin Duda Commerce MI 3873 14 655 29:02.9 34:25.4 9:22/M
54 Zachary Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3038 12 657 29:04.9 30:28.6 9:23/M
55 Noah Terech Milan MI 7389 12 661 29:06.6 30:55.6 9:23/M
56 Jacob Seabolt Northville MI 7045 10 665 29:07.8 34:27.7 9:24/M
57 Joshua Winslow Saline MI 7724 12 670 29:10.1 32:37.7 9:25/M
58 Alexander Bridgman Plymouth MI 5240 14 675 29:11.8 31:23.1 9:25/M
59 Ryan Kelly Brighton MI 4732 13 679 29:14.5 30:30.9 9:26/M
60 Justin Royer Bay City MI 6924 14 684 29:18.5 29:52.0 9:27/M
61 Ben Currie New Hudson MI 3714 10 699 29:26.1 33:27.0 9:30/M
62 COLIN WRIGHT ELMHURST IL 7767 10 725 29:43.9 29:52.0 9:35/M
63 Jacob Kollinger Waterford MI 8838 12 735 29:48.9 34:47.7 9:37/M
64 Alexander Davis Ann Arbor MI 8665 10 740 29:50.5 36:04.2 9:37/M
65 Luke Miller Montrose MI 6302 13 743 29:51.2 30:28.9 9:38/M
66 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 5932 11 768 30:05.4 30:37.7 9:42/M
67 Kevin Grigereit Ortonville MI 4250 11 770 30:05.7 35:21.0 9:42/M
68 Adam Benmoussa Whitmore lake MI 3251 13 776 30:13.4 31:55.4 9:45/M
69 Kailas Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5150 11 777 30:14.0 36:57.9 9:45/M
70 Paul Zavell Sylvania OH 7802 14 781 30:16.6 32:07.8 9:46/M
71 Luke Simon Ann Arbor MI 8379 13 786 30:19.6 35:51.4 9:47/M
72 Ethan Lis Bloomfield Hills MI 8873 14 797 30:26.5 31:08.0 9:49/M
73 Chris Saxton Clinton MI 6996 12 800 30:27.7 32:09.7 9:49/M
74 Wesley Banning Sterling MI 7860 13 814 30:37.5 34:52.3 9:53/M
75 Ian Ross CLinton Township MI 6906 14 833 30:47.6 32:11.9 9:56/M
76 Connor Millina Milan MI 8229 13 835 30:48.9 32:59.6 9:56/M
77 Donovan Vitale Monroe MI 7531 10 841 30:52.3 38:21.4 9:57/M
78 Chase Sieler Monroe MI 5671 14 847 30:55.3 38:22.3 9:58/M
79 Matthew Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3996 14 849 30:57.9 34:28.2 9:59/M
80 martin jalet 5887 10 852 30:59.3 34:47.8 10:00/M
81 Drew Herron Midland MI 4434 13 858 31:01.9 35:14.9 10:00/M
82 Jack Perry Northville MI 6628 11 873 31:09.3 34:52.6 10:03/M
83 Samuel Gross Flushing MI 4273 11 876 31:14.0 33:48.3 10:05/M
84 Ian Winslow Saline MI 7723 10 877 31:14.0 34:43.0 10:05/M
85 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea MI 8956 12 880 31:14.8 33:37.2 10:05/M
86 Caleb Williams Ann Arbor MI 5156 11 887 31:17.9 35:53.0 10:05/M
87 Eric Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7282 12 916 31:40.1 34:10.0 10:13/M
88 Lawson Sowa Muskegon MI 7232 13 931 31:49.4 34:11.2 10:16/M
89 Drake Frederick Grass Lake MI 4092 11 934 31:50.7 33:53.1 10:16/M
90 Jacob Meteer Orion MI 6267 11 936 31:51.5 37:05.4 10:16/M
91 Colin Bradley Mason MI 7899 11 955 32:01.5 36:13.0 10:20/M
92 Alek Murphy Newport MI 6403 14 964 32:05.8 32:19.8 10:21/M
93 Henry McCoy Ann Arbor MI 8206 12 982 32:18.7 33:42.1 10:25/M
94 Blake Bustard Norton Shores MI 3454 10 1001 32:31.3 35:27.1 10:29/M
95 Christopher Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4475 14 1002 32:31.8 33:45.7 10:29/M
96 Jamieson Slaughter Farmington MI 7161 13 1024 32:43.9 36:04.8 10:33/M
97 Bas Phair 5693 12 1034 32:56.2 40:22.0 10:37/M
98 Austin Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 8313 13 1035 32:57.1 33:21.9 10:38/M
99 Fletcher Howell Farmington Hills MI 8100 12 1040 33:05.9 36:25.6 10:40/M
100 Brendan Cropsey Ann Arbor MI 3702 10 1042 33:08.2 37:32.7 10:41/M
101 Joe Krushelnick ann Arbor MI 4857 10 1060 33:22.0 36:59.4 10:46/M
102 Hayden Blair Bay City MI 5221 11 1108 33:57.5 38:01.0 10:57/M
103 Trevor McCullough Ypsilanti MI 6196 10 1164 35:10.6 39:26.2 11:21/M
104 Louie Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4792 11 1180 35:25.9 38:50.9 11:25/M
105 Alec Laurie Howell MI 4918 10 1194 35:33.3 37:14.7 11:28/M
106 Tyler Meadows Northville MI 5462 11 1203 35:41.4 35:59.8 11:31/M
107 David Burgoyne Jr. Ann Arbor MI 3428 12 1205 35:42.2 42:48.3 11:31/M
108 Josh Krauth-Harding 5777 13 1242 36:26.5 39:16.9 11:45/M
109 Mike Kieffer Chesaning MI 4756 11 1249 36:35.8 38:31.0 11:48/M
110 jake lister ann arbor MI 8877 10 1255 36:42.5 40:22.8 11:50/M
111 WASSIM ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7825 11 1271 37:16.6 43:47.8 12:01/M
112 Thomas Ward Novi MI 8479 12 1275 37:20.3 43:09.2 12:03/M
113 Keith Truitt Brighton MI 7453 10 1282 37:28.8 42:50.8 12:05/M
114 John Daniels Farmington MI 307 12 1287 37:34.5 42:52.7 12:07/M
115 Marco Luna-Gen Berkley MI 6056 10 1298 37:51.1 40:10.4 12:13/M
116 Liam Ruff 5877 10 1317 38:23.1 41:45.7 12:23/M
117 Logan Levasseur Tecumseh ON 8867 11 1320 38:25.2 43:54.6 12:24/M
118 Alexander Dennis Saline MI 8673 12 1336 39:00.2 45:57.1 12:35/M
119 Grant Ellis bloomfield hills MI 5309 12 1348 39:33.4 40:21.9 12:45/M
120 Matthew Borck Bloomfield Hills MI 5226 12 1349 39:35.1 40:23.9 12:46/M
121 Daniel Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 7804 11 1371 40:21.8 46:41.2 13:01/M
122 Corey Hodges Milan MI 4481 13 1373 40:31.3 41:31.4 13:04/M
123 aidan boote 2559 10 1393 41:34.9 41:34.9 13:25/M
124 Jack Wildes Ada MI 7692 10 1395 41:37.1 46:44.4 13:25/M
125 Carter Hickson Owosso MI 4451 10 1396 41:40.2 49:10.9 13:26/M
126 Antonio Lencioni Canton MI 8866 13 1427 42:44.3 46:18.1 13:47/M
127 Dameon Rice Adrian MI 6812 10 1431 42:57.3 45:42.1 13:51/M
128 jarred karikas 2204 12 1482 46:43.3 53:31.0 15:04/M
129 Cooper Duda Commerce MI 3872 14 1489 46:51.8 53:51.6 15:07/M
130 matthew rodeman 2546 12 1500 47:56.6 47:56.6 15:28/M
131 Patrick Horal Brighton MI 4515 12 1501 48:02.8 51:54.0 15:30/M
132 Joseph Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6101 10 1515 48:46.4 50:56.7 15:44/M
133 Tommy Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3617 12 1518 48:54.0 54:41.9 15:46/M
134 Kyle Smola South Lyon MI 8394 14 1550 51:28.9 53:58.6 16:36/M
135 silas tawney rockford MI 7368 11 1561 52:18.7 57:32.7 16:52/M
136 Christian Nichols Howell MI 6467 10 1572 52:42.8 52:42.8 17:00/M
137 Sean Ward Novi MI 8478 14 1595 54:15.9 1:00:03.4 17:30/M
138 Joe Obidzinski Livonia MI 8258 11 1606 55:28.4 57:26.6 17:54/M
139 Jack O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6506 10 1611 56:18.0 57:22.7 18:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Belyea Ann Arbor MI 8574 19 5 17:23.0 17:30.9 5:36/M
2 Codey Cook St. Johns MI 7948 15 9 18:16.9 18:19.2 5:54/M
3 Ryan Gentner Brooklyn MI 4163 18 21 19:30.3 19:31.7 6:17/M
4 Brendan Driscoll Ann Arbor MI 8695 18 30 19:49.7 19:54.9 6:24/M
5 Max Benoit Royal Oak MI 5214 17 38 20:12.2 21:19.4 6:31/M
6 Gregory Snyder Houston TX 8396 19 56 20:42.9 20:48.3 6:41/M
7 Zach Weglarz Macomb MI 5141 17 58 20:45.0 21:13.9 6:42/M
8 Ryan Smitt Commerce township MI 5080 17 59 20:51.0 21:01.4 6:44/M
9 Mark Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 3498 18 66 21:10.7 21:25.9 6:50/M
10 Garit Birchmeier Dexter MI 8582 15 67 21:11.7 21:15.0 6:50/M
11 Brian McGrath Ann Arbor MI 6212 19 68 21:17.1 21:34.1 6:52/M
12 Milan Lockhart Ann Arbor MI 8180 19 71 21:19.8 21:24.6 6:53/M
13 Paul Dowling Ann Arbor MI 8694 16 75 21:21.9 21:25.6 6:53/M
14 Matt Misiak Holland MI 6329 15 80 21:27.4 21:36.4 6:55/M
15 Danny Weglarz Macomb MI 5139 15 108 22:10.0 22:38.0 7:09/M
16 Garret Benoit Royal Oak MI 5213 18 117 22:15.4 23:21.7 7:11/M
17 Ryan Silvester Ann Arbor MI 7123 16 121 22:20.6 25:13.1 7:12/M
18 Michael Vizzini Saline MI 7536 17 131 22:36.6 22:56.6 7:17/M
19 Blake Freeman Ann Arbor MI 4094 15 140 22:44.4 26:27.7 7:20/M
20 Jon Charles Ann Arbor MI 3551 15 143 22:48.5 23:10.3 7:21/M
21 Jake Grabowski Dearborn MI 4224 19 144 22:48.7 23:15.7 7:21/M
22 Brendan Hogan Saline MI 4491 15 148 22:50.9 23:13.3 7:22/M
23 Bobby MacDermaid Linden MI 8185 19 152 22:57.1 23:45.1 7:24/M
24 Samuel Brodkey 5710 18 155 23:02.6 29:43.7 7:26/M
25 Spencer Silveus jackson MI 5069 15 163 23:14.6 23:27.8 7:30/M
26 Trevor Mandziara Macomb MI 6096 15 193 23:47.7 24:22.7 7:40/M
27 Zachary Mineroff Ann Arbor MI 1022 18 213 24:00.1 24:12.1 7:45/M
28 matthew cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3530 18 218 24:05.0 25:37.0 7:46/M
29 Max Olender West Bloomfield MI 8267 19 228 24:11.9 25:37.4 7:48/M
30 Connor Friedrichsen saline MI 4102 15 249 24:33.9 24:56.2 7:55/M
31 Timothy Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8556 15 263 24:47.3 25:19.6 8:00/M
32 Sam Sorscher Ann Arbor MI 7227 15 264 24:47.9 26:22.2 8:00/M
33 Ryan Wagner Ann Arbor MI 7554 15 269 24:51.5 29:42.3 8:01/M
34 Ryszard Szlenkier Ortonville MI 5586 19 273 24:52.9 25:47.2 8:01/M
35 Michael Wolf Ann Arbor MI 7740 15 276 24:54.0 29:45.0 8:02/M
36 Jeff Pfeifer Brighton MI 8987 19 283 25:00.5 26:22.4 8:04/M
37 Zachary TeBeau Grand Haven MI 7379 19 311 25:25.5 27:40.7 8:12/M
38 Carter VanDerKolk Holland MI 7499 15 344 25:49.1 25:55.7 8:20/M
39 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 5106 17 363 25:58.7 27:48.3 8:23/M
40 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 5105 15 366 25:59.4 27:48.6 8:23/M
41 Von Heath Dexter MI 8080 15 387 26:12.1 29:13.4 8:27/M
42 Mark McCann Jr. Rockford MI 8901 15 389 26:12.6 27:07.6 8:27/M
43 joshua Bush Ann arbor MI 7916 17 393 26:16.8 32:58.7 8:28/M
44 Zachary Clark 5819 17 398 26:21.6 27:36.8 8:30/M
45 Alexander Yang Ann Arbor MI 8521 19 447 26:50.6 33:59.1 8:39/M
46 Samuel Oliver Ann Arbor MI 6520 19 456 26:54.1 27:01.6 8:41/M
47 Tony Biggs Ann Arbor MI 3281 15 480 27:06.0 27:42.0 8:45/M
48 Joshua Ward Novi MI 8476 16 492 27:13.4 32:58.3 8:47/M
49 Evan Hlavaty Howell MI 4471 19 499 27:19.0 28:00.4 8:49/M
50 Jordan Young Byron MI 5175 19 552 27:50.4 29:15.2 8:59/M
51 Tyler Hughes Marshall MI 4540 19 642 28:51.4 29:51.6 9:18/M
52 Erick Cassar Livonia MI 3525 18 645 28:52.7 33:38.8 9:19/M
53 Sean Timbs Ypsilanti MI 8441 15 651 28:59.4 31:41.1 9:21/M
54 john karikas 2202 15 660 29:06.3 35:43.1 9:23/M
55 Evan Sleep Southgate MI 7163 16 672 29:10.8 31:10.0 9:25/M
56 ryan rodeman 2545 19 712 29:37.0 29:37.0 9:33/M
57 Alec Carson Adrian MI 3514 16 727 29:44.1 30:22.4 9:35/M
58 Alex Hunter Lake Odessa MI 4542 19 778 30:15.5 34:33.2 9:45/M
59 David Stevens Ann Arbor MI 7289 19 818 30:40.3 36:22.2 9:54/M
60 Amin Lanseur Ypsilanti MI 4902 19 825 30:44.9 37:33.0 9:55/M
61 Jack Miller Northville MI 6300 16 875 31:13.6 34:20.6 10:04/M
62 Travis Young Byron MI 5176 16 882 31:15.4 32:41.0 10:05/M
63 Roger Graves Battle Creek MI 4232 19 886 31:17.8 33:34.3 10:05/M
64 Bryant Bradley Cement City MI 8592 19 910 31:35.8 38:37.8 10:11/M
65 Ruiqi Chen Novi MI 3558 18 922 31:44.1 37:31.1 10:14/M
66 Aaron Riess Battle Creek MI 6827 18 925 31:47.3 36:16.7 10:15/M
67 Tanner Sowa Muskegon MI 7233 17 930 31:49.3 34:11.7 10:16/M
68 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 4691 17 995 32:27.9 37:04.0 10:28/M
69 Josh McManus Howell MI 8211 19 1006 32:35.1 36:05.9 10:31/M
70 Stephen Douglas Chardon OH 5297 18 1137 34:42.2 41:28.9 11:12/M
71 Jacob Smith Bowling Green OH 7187 19 1139 34:42.7 41:00.4 11:12/M
72 augustus tasker 2535 17 1229 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:41/M
73 Nick Hess Alto MI 4438 16 1285 37:30.6 43:10.4 12:06/M
74 Nicholas Hill Lake Orion MI 8085 18 1375 40:37.8 51:14.9 13:06/M
75 rachel boote 2557 15 1394 41:36.1 41:36.1 13:25/M
76 Aidan Mclogan ann arbor MI 5457 16 1479 46:22.9 46:57.4 14:57/M
77 Markie Gentry 5765 15 1507 48:17.8 53:58.8 15:35/M
78 Andrew Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3993 19 1520 49:04.9 52:36.3 15:50/M
79 nicholas higginbotham ypsilanti MI 4456 17 1540 50:49.4 55:27.0 16:24/M
80 case kittel manchester MI 8149 17 1594 54:11.3 59:34.6 17:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Williams Ann Arbor MI 8505 23 4 16:48.6 16:50.3 5:25/M
2 kevin raftery 5998 22 10 18:23.3 18:23.3 5:56/M
3 alex juwong ann arbor MI 4664 24 19 19:18.9 19:30.1 6:14/M
4 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills MI 3608 20 27 19:47.7 19:50.2 6:23/M
5 James Costello Ann Arbor MI 3657 21 37 20:10.9 20:13.6 6:30/M
6 Charles Fahlsing Ann Arbor MI 5317 21 47 20:34.8 20:41.7 6:38/M
7 Joe Kochmanski Ann Arbor MI 5417 22 49 20:36.5 20:39.9 6:39/M
8 Jon Sandison Dearborn MI 6974 24 72 21:20.0 21:24.9 6:53/M
9 Glen Gerwatowski Frankenmuth MI 4174 24 77 21:25.0 21:38.2 6:55/M
10 spencer kennard ann arbor MI 4740 22 79 21:25.3 21:50.7 6:55/M
11 Rafael de Juan Astray Ann Arbor MI 8668 22 82 21:30.2 21:50.2 6:56/M
12 David Hiemstra Ann Arbor MI 4454 23 85 21:36.2 21:42.4 6:58/M
13 Philipp Schiffmann Ann arbor MI 5050 24 91 21:47.2 22:08.4 7:02/M
14 Michael Marasco Ann Arbor MI 8194 24 93 21:49.8 22:14.2 7:02/M
15 David Auwers Northville MI 8564 22 94 21:50.7 22:08.7 7:03/M
16 Zane Norman Tekonsha MI 8252 23 96 21:58.8 23:16.7 7:05/M
17 Tim Gray Ann Arbor MI 8051 23 113 22:13.0 22:20.4 7:10/M
18 Jameson McRae Ann Arbor MI 8915 20 114 22:13.1 22:46.7 7:10/M
19 Charles Fang Ann Arbor MI 8008 23 133 22:38.5 23:11.9 7:18/M
20 matt caudill taylor MI 5259 24 134 22:39.9 22:53.2 7:18/M
21 Stephen Cook Ann Arbor MI 7952 22 153 22:59.3 29:09.4 7:25/M
22 James Banish Howell MI 3168 21 168 23:18.3 27:12.0 7:31/M
23 Spenser Paul Ann Arbor MI 6593 23 171 23:25.5 23:52.6 7:33/M
24 sam jackson 2548 22 180 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36/M
25 Jesse Ruf Ann Arbor MI 6931 22 182 23:35.3 25:32.4 7:36/M
26 chase bernhardt 2216 20 190 23:44.0 23:44.0 7:39/M
27 Kevin Hughes Portage MI 4539 24 191 23:45.3 24:22.4 7:40/M
28 Dan Kiefer Ann Arbor MI 4752 22 194 23:48.1 23:48.1 7:41/M
29 Paul Campbell Grand Rapids MI 3485 20 197 23:52.3 24:18.0 7:42/M
30 Nicolas Tempels Ann Arbor MI 7383 23 209 23:57.7 24:30.4 7:44/M
31 Jared List Frankenmuth MI 6019 24 210 23:58.1 24:13.1 7:44/M
32 Steven Beaudet 5666 21 212 23:59.3 25:42.0 7:44/M
33 Douglas Strait Ann Arbor MI 7308 21 216 24:03.8 31:41.9 7:45/M
34 Trevor McNeill Ann Arbor MI 6232 22 225 24:07.7 27:37.6 7:47/M
35 Curt Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 4925 21 227 24:10.0 31:44.2 7:48/M
36 Romaine Witt Howell MI 8512 23 232 24:16.8 25:11.9 7:50/M
37 Ben Wasson haslett MI 7599 24 241 24:25.1 24:39.1 7:53/M
38 Jacob Saslow Ann Arbor MI 5043 20 243 24:26.6 24:55.6 7:53/M
39 Cory Krings Oxford MI 4841 22 262 24:45.7 29:46.0 7:59/M
40 Colton Eaton Beaverton MI 3900 20 291 25:06.4 29:37.2 8:06/M
41 zachary belsky 2553 24 318 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:15/M
42 Josh Doyle Grass lake MI 3854 21 326 25:39.4 26:06.2 8:16/M
43 Matt Durham Ann Arbor MI 5301 23 351 25:51.1 26:44.2 8:20/M
44 Josh Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4617 24 356 25:53.7 27:56.4 8:21/M
45 John Lin Ann Arbor MI 6004 23 358 25:54.5 26:58.2 8:21/M
46 Fabrice Laye Ann Arbor MI 4933 24 359 25:54.6 26:16.1 8:21/M
47 David Tigges Ann Arbor MI 7426 21 395 26:20.5 27:16.8 8:30/M
48 Jacob Clark Gibraltar MI 3584 20 396 26:21.2 27:35.2 8:30/M
49 Dustyn Truitt Farmington MI 7452 23 401 26:22.7 31:48.0 8:30/M
50 Nathan Matheny Ann Arbor MI 6155 21 402 26:22.8 28:11.4 8:30/M
51 Damian Chatman Ann Arbor MI 3553 23 409 26:26.2 28:19.0 8:32/M
52 rich mccreight 5863 24 411 26:27.1 33:45.4 8:32/M
53 Matthew Lipshaw Ann Arbor MI 6017 24 419 26:32.4 32:31.8 8:34/M
54 Tejash Patel Ann Arbor MI 6585 21 435 26:42.7 27:12.2 8:37/M
55 Michael Kelmenson Ann Arbor MI 4733 24 443 26:47.5 27:50.2 8:38/M
56 Scott Mooney Ann Arbor MI 6356 22 454 26:54.0 31:12.7 8:41/M
57 Paul Wascher Ann Arbor MI 7596 23 455 26:54.1 29:13.2 8:41/M
58 bryan walenta 5796 22 490 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:46/M
59 Mark Koepf Ypsilanti MI 8836 22 500 27:19.0 28:38.3 8:49/M
60 Nassim Samad Ann Arbor MI 5038 24 507 27:21.3 27:41.1 8:49/M
61 Abubaker Mohammad Ann Arbor MI 8239 24 514 27:24.8 30:18.1 8:50/M
62 Alan Smola Ann Arbor MI 7206 22 515 27:25.3 28:33.6 8:51/M
63 Abin Abraham Ann Arbor MI 3003 21 525 27:31.4 29:19.2 8:53/M
64 Tom Grigowski Ann Arbor MI 4253 21 533 27:41.3 29:59.3 8:56/M
65 Michael Spitulnik Ann Arbor MI 7246 23 572 28:05.1 30:01.1 9:04/M
66 Revillo Stevens Petersburg MI 7291 22 575 28:11.1 31:55.4 9:05/M
67 Daniel Cox Ann Arbor MI 283 23 579 28:12.6 35:15.7 9:06/M
68 Joel Blank Ann Arbor MI 3298 20 585 28:17.6 30:59.8 9:07/M
69 Steven Risko Ann Arbor MI 6836 21 586 28:17.7 31:00.0 9:07/M
70 Kyle Polack Ann Arbor MI 6673 24 589 28:18.4 28:43.7 9:08/M
71 Vincent Misovski Shelby Twp. MI 8233 20 633 28:42.2 30:12.0 9:15/M
72 Kevin Fielder Manchester MI 4003 23 646 28:52.8 31:53.9 9:19/M
73 Andrew Leonard Dexter MI 8175 21 662 29:06.6 32:21.6 9:23/M
74 Tyler Sleep Southgate MI 7165 21 677 29:13.0 31:11.2 9:25/M
75 James VandenBerg Grand Rapids MI 7498 23 687 29:19.7 30:15.0 9:27/M
76 Alex Hill Canton MI 4459 22 694 29:24.3 29:52.1 9:29/M
77 John Riddle Monroe MI 6822 22 697 29:25.5 33:07.4 9:29/M
78 Jacob Jeske Ann Arbor MI 8115 21 704 29:28.3 30:49.2 9:30/M
79 Justin Marzean Ann Arbor MI 6143 24 724 29:43.7 30:36.7 9:35/M
80 Nick Griggs ANN ARBOR MI 4251 23 737 29:49.5 30:21.0 9:37/M
81 Adam Mroz Maumee OH 6391 23 761 30:01.0 30:31.1 9:41/M
82 Eric Coughlin Ann Arbor MI 8652 24 762 30:01.2 33:46.2 9:41/M
83 Matthew Brott Ann Arbor MI 3388 24 766 30:04.2 34:30.8 9:42/M
84 James Do Ann Arbor MI 5294 23 774 30:10.9 39:30.0 9:44/M
85 John Fonte Ann Arbor MI 4061 20 803 30:30.4 32:05.7 9:50/M
86 Drew Pytel Woodhaven MI 6731 23 815 30:38.5 32:37.2 9:53/M
87 Eric Soto Chicago IL 7228 24 836 30:49.8 33:42.3 9:56/M
88 Corinne Fahlgren 5820 20 850 30:58.4 31:38.6 9:59/M
89 Connor Flynn Ann Arbor MI 4049 20 854 30:59.6 32:01.1 10:00/M
90 Will Koehler Ann Arbor MI 4810 23 896 31:27.9 33:07.0 10:09/M
91 michael cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3531 20 943 31:54.1 33:33.9 10:17/M
92 Patrick Ingram Ann Arbor MI 4556 24 946 31:56.4 34:30.2 10:18/M
93 Cory Sharrow Haslett MI 7078 22 984 32:19.8 38:08.6 10:25/M
94 Kevin Sorah Shelby Township MI 5085 24 987 32:21.5 34:40.6 10:26/M
95 Daniel Maser Ann Arbor MI 8200 22 998 32:29.5 34:30.3 10:29/M
96 Josh Skipinski Attica MI 7154 23 999 32:30.0 32:45.7 10:29/M
97 Ben Gloger Ann Arbor MI 4198 20 1000 32:31.1 39:20.8 10:29/M
98 Mirsad Biogradlija Clinton Township MI 5219 23 1017 32:37.4 37:35.4 10:31/M
99 Matthew Bouse Ann Arbor MI 8590 22 1018 32:39.0 33:41.7 10:32/M
100 Peter Subaiya ann arbor MI 7314 23 1054 33:19.3 38:39.2 10:45/M
101 Adam Brackmann auburn hills MI 3346 23 1059 33:21.5 36:18.8 10:45/M
102 Jerrett Betzer Elwell MI 3276 24 1065 33:24.8 36:11.0 10:46/M
103 Eric Baumgartner Napervile IL 7867 24 1069 33:27.1 38:39.7 10:47/M
104 Joel Pazhayampallil Ann Arbor MI 6599 21 1082 33:38.1 40:15.9 10:51/M
105 Andrew Mychkovsky Ann Arbor MI 6419 23 1097 33:47.6 40:18.8 10:54/M
106 Samir Hanna Shelby Township MI 5365 24 1101 33:49.1 39:24.0 10:55/M
107 Tyler Hutchinson commerce MI 4545 23 1134 34:37.6 37:57.9 11:10/M
108 Chance Ackley Bowling Green OH 3010 21 1140 34:43.6 41:00.4 11:12/M
109 Lance Farb Northbrook IL 3979 21 1148 34:54.6 36:25.7 11:15/M
110 Justin Brassell Dearborn MI 5236 20 1171 35:13.4 36:10.2 11:22/M
111 Thomas Brady 5924 23 1202 35:41.0 42:47.0 11:31/M
112 Kirk Baldwin Sterling MI 7857 24 1206 35:42.5 36:54.4 11:31/M
113 Wisam Naoum Novi MI 8947 24 1223 36:03.0 39:44.2 11:38/M
114 Max Brown Chicago IL 7911 22 1224 36:03.4 36:03.4 11:38/M
115 Tyler DeBrot Holton MI 3779 21 1235 36:17.5 38:05.8 11:42/M
116 Ryan Belville Dearborn Heights MI 3242 24 1256 36:50.7 42:47.0 11:53/M
117 Joseph Sickler Limerick PA 7107 22 1265 37:07.0 38:39.0 11:58/M
118 Matt Feltner Wyandotte MI 8718 24 1310 38:14.8 44:41.2 12:20/M
119 Jonathan Newby Chesterfield Twp MI 6455 24 1319 38:24.9 43:26.9 12:23/M
120 Thomas Rose Battle Creek MI 6901 22 1332 38:45.8 43:48.0 12:30/M
121 Adam Lanseur Ypsilanti MI 4901 23 1334 38:56.0 45:40.2 12:34/M
122 Anthony Emanuele Riverview MI 3928 24 1374 40:36.7 45:19.0 13:06/M
123 Kenneth Nephew Dearborn Heights MI 6452 21 1462 44:50.0 50:46.7 14:28/M
124 Brian Kemeter Manchester MI 4734 20 1488 46:49.7 51:01.7 15:06/M
125 Mychael Fields Southfield MI 8011 23 1557 51:47.4 51:47.4 16:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 4891 27 2 15:57.0 15:58.7 5:09/M
2 Joshua Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8979 26 3 16:14.2 16:15.4 5:14/M
3 John Guittar Ann Arbor MI 4290 27 8 18:12.9 18:15.9 5:52/M
4 noah lopez dearborn MI 8182 27 14 18:56.6 19:02.2 6:06/M
5 scott moore rochester hills MI 1788 28 15 19:07.8 19:09.8 6:10/M
6 Evan Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3068 25 16 19:08.6 19:10.4 6:10/M
7 Yvan Boucher Ann Arbor MI 3334 25 22 19:33.1 19:35.4 6:18/M
8 David Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3065 28 23 19:35.3 19:38.0 6:19/M
9 Alex Williams Caro MI 5613 27 25 19:37.2 19:37.2 6:20/M
10 Alexis Toulouse Ann Arbor MI 8450 26 29 19:48.6 19:48.6 6:23/M
11 Samuel Olesky Ann Arbor MI 8962 26 31 19:51.0 19:58.2 6:24/M
12 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 5608 29 40 20:18.7 20:24.1 6:33/M
13 Matthew Trantino 5920 27 50 20:36.7 20:44.7 6:39/M
14 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 1326 29 51 20:38.7 20:53.7 6:39/M
15 Mike Wilder Bingham Farms MI 7691 27 60 20:53.0 20:55.9 6:44/M
16 Brendan Ryan Canton MI 8341 28 64 21:01.9 21:13.7 6:47/M
17 Alan Hall Ann Arbor MI 4309 27 65 21:09.6 21:31.9 6:49/M
18 Lasse Boehling Ann Arbor MI 8587 29 70 21:19.0 21:36.7 6:53/M
19 Daniel Robertson Wyoming MI 6849 25 78 21:25.2 21:38.6 6:55/M
20 Dreal Graham 5825 25 100 22:02.7 22:04.6 7:06/M
21 Chris Peavey Piketon OH 5515 26 105 22:08.1 22:11.9 7:08/M
22 Daniel Simhaee Ann Arbor MI 1357 26 109 22:10.1 22:58.0 7:09/M
23 Peter D'Angelo Ann Arbor MI 3738 29 110 22:10.3 22:51.9 7:09/M
24 Peter Turpel Ann Arbor MI 5121 27 115 22:14.2 24:22.7 7:10/M
25 Ankit Singla Bloomfield Hills MI 7136 25 130 22:32.9 22:52.6 7:16/M
26 fred feng 2544 27 151 22:56.4 22:56.4 7:24/M
27 Kenneth Crabtree Ann Arbor MI 3685 27 162 23:13.8 23:32.1 7:29/M
28 John Morse Ann Arbor MI 6375 28 169 23:19.3 26:53.2 7:31/M
29 Ryan Gardner Superior Twp MI 5342 25 186 23:40.6 23:43.4 7:38/M
30 Jim Mathew Macomb MI 6156 26 224 24:07.2 25:31.0 7:47/M
31 Michael Olsen Woodhaven MI 6525 29 234 24:17.3 24:53.6 7:50/M
32 Justin Okley taylor MI 5496 29 237 24:18.3 25:32.6 7:50/M
33 Alex Wasson haslett MI 7598 29 245 24:28.8 24:42.6 7:54/M
34 Michael Mashiba Ann Arbor MI 6145 27 248 24:33.4 25:09.2 7:55/M
35 Joseph Clementz Ann Arbor MI 3602 26 251 24:34.4 27:56.6 7:55/M
36 James Keating 5926 28 252 24:35.3 29:32.0 7:56/M
37 Adam Smith Ann Arbor MI 7172 25 257 24:38.8 25:45.7 7:57/M
38 Owen Darr Ann Arbor MI 7971 26 272 24:52.1 25:10.2 8:01/M
39 Chris Fugitt Grand Rapids MI 8025 27 279 24:55.5 25:29.6 8:02/M
40 Doug Andrews Temperance MI 3075 28 286 25:04.3 30:57.3 8:05/M
41 Brian Fung Okemos MI 4121 26 300 25:13.0 28:55.4 8:08/M
42 Nicholas Dennis Saginaw MI 3802 27 316 25:32.1 26:11.2 8:14/M
43 Denny Yu Ann Arbor MI 5632 25 319 25:34.3 25:58.6 8:15/M
44 Derek Onkka Redford MI 6531 29 320 25:34.4 26:50.8 8:15/M
45 Garrison Gross 5753 25 322 25:35.9 26:48.1 8:15/M
46 Ryan Liken Ann Arbor MI 6001 27 325 25:38.8 26:28.7 8:16/M
47 Sean Huff Howell MI 4538 27 342 25:48.4 28:58.6 8:19/M
48 JONATHAN CLARKE ANN ARBOR MI 3590 27 350 25:50.9 26:31.7 8:20/M
49 john sowash 5792 28 368 26:00.6 26:00.6 8:23/M
50 Thomas Domlovil Farmington Hills MI 8689 28 378 26:04.9 27:16.8 8:25/M
51 Darrick Swoish Rochester Hills MI 8423 29 384 26:09.2 26:22.6 8:26/M
52 David Motycka Portage MI 6381 28 394 26:16.9 26:30.2 8:28/M
53 Rob VanWert Beverly Hills MI 7513 29 399 26:22.4 30:17.6 8:30/M
54 James Moss Waterford MI 6380 26 405 26:24.8 28:18.2 8:31/M
55 Idlir Talipi Sterling Heights MI 5587 25 408 26:26.1 31:03.1 8:32/M
56 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 4892 27 413 26:29.0 27:22.8 8:33/M
57 Matt Sowash Lansing MI 7234 25 416 26:30.4 26:46.7 8:33/M
58 Ryan Stork Ann Arbor MI 5584 27 420 26:32.5 27:23.3 8:34/M
59 Noam Schafer Ann Arbor MI 5553 27 421 26:33.8 33:38.8 8:34/M
60 Jacob Gruesbeck Ann Arbor MI 8053 28 431 26:39.1 28:50.4 8:36/M
61 Greg Modd Dearborn MI 1028 28 432 26:39.8 27:27.7 8:36/M
62 Kellen Mace Macomb MI 6070 26 441 26:46.9 27:49.2 8:38/M
63 Matthew Grevenstuk Ann Arbor MI 4245 25 444 26:48.3 31:44.4 8:39/M
64 Michael Delgado Canton MI 3793 28 448 26:51.5 29:24.3 8:40/M
65 Paul Baston St. Clair Shores MI 8568 29 449 26:51.6 35:04.1 8:40/M
66 Jason Wang Ann Arbor MI 8475 25 451 26:52.6 33:59.7 8:40/M
67 Brian Zerfas Dorr MI 7811 26 457 26:54.2 27:35.0 8:41/M
68 Adam Heberling Ann Arbor MI 4396 26 465 26:56.9 28:50.4 8:41/M
69 Dave Weberlein Saline MI 7621 26 470 27:00.4 35:11.4 8:43/M
70 William Walton Ypsilanti MI 7579 28 476 27:02.9 28:58.9 8:43/M
71 Trevor Dotson Ypsilanti MI 3846 28 483 27:08.6 28:08.6 8:45/M
72 Kent Walton Ypsilanti MI 7576 28 493 27:13.5 28:33.9 8:47/M
73 james behm 5674 27 494 27:13.6 30:17.6 8:47/M
74 william wright Midland MI 5626 26 502 27:20.1 27:42.2 8:49/M
75 David Leland Ann Arbor MI 4958 28 508 27:22.5 28:34.7 8:50/M
76 aditya aladangady ann arbor MI 3039 26 529 27:34.3 30:43.3 8:54/M
77 Craig Walker Canton MI 7562 29 537 27:41.8 28:46.1 8:56/M
78 Tom Jambriska Lake Orion MI 4584 28 538 27:43.7 29:43.0 8:56/M
79 harrison kennard ann arbor MI 4739 27 542 27:46.9 30:32.4 8:57/M
80 Kevin Taylor Belleville MI 8431 26 553 27:50.5 28:51.6 8:59/M
81 John Arenz Ann Arbor MI 3098 29 557 27:56.8 35:50.9 9:01/M
82 Brian Kime Lisle IL 4769 26 559 27:57.8 29:56.8 9:01/M
83 John Tomasaitis Livonia MI 7438 28 567 28:01.5 29:29.2 9:02/M
84 Duane Breijak Ann Arbor MI 3365 28 568 28:03.9 33:34.9 9:03/M
85 Patrick Brechting Brighton MI 7902 26 580 28:14.1 32:18.2 9:06/M
86 Brian Larsen Ann Arbor MI 8860 25 581 28:14.8 28:46.6 9:06/M
87 Brandon Cook Redford MI 7947 26 588 28:17.8 32:07.3 9:07/M
88 Jordan Walk Ann Arbor MI 7558 27 592 28:20.2 30:34.6 9:08/M
89 Shane Kirk Ypsilanti MI 781 25 598 28:22.5 30:45.9 9:09/M
90 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 3840 25 609 28:30.8 33:31.6 9:12/M
91 Jonathon Pack Eaton OH 5860 29 610 28:30.9 35:37.4 9:12/M
92 Ting Han Ann Arbor MI 4330 28 615 28:32.6 35:09.0 9:12/M
93 Stephen Johnson Canton MI 4625 27 616 28:34.1 28:47.9 9:13/M
94 Eric Howley Livonia MI 4529 29 626 28:40.1 28:54.0 9:15/M
95 Chad VanDerwall Galesburg MI 8462 26 636 28:44.3 30:33.0 9:16/M
96 Matt Lovely Bay City MI 6049 28 640 28:50.4 39:35.9 9:18/M
97 Benjamin Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 3448 27 643 28:52.0 35:36.3 9:19/M
98 Brian Ray Dublin OH 6766 29 649 28:58.9 32:27.4 9:21/M
99 Rich Austin Ann Arbor MI 3725 29 663 29:06.7 35:39.0 9:23/M
100 Ankit Kachhal Canton MI 4665 26 669 29:09.3 30:14.0 9:24/M
101 Justin Beeman Cortland OH 3229 26 673 29:11.1 32:52.9 9:25/M
102 Daniel Marcin ann arbor MI 6114 25 680 29:14.6 30:40.3 9:26/M
103 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 8248 27 688 29:20.4 31:57.6 9:28/M
104 javier rios perez 5745 29 691 29:22.9 30:03.9 9:28/M
105 Brian Weil 5849 26 695 29:24.5 30:48.6 9:29/M
106 Joel Barss Tecumseh MI 3191 27 708 29:30.7 31:46.7 9:31/M
107 Warren Stowe Plymouth MI 7306 29 711 29:33.9 32:52.0 9:32/M
108 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 4961 29 714 29:38.0 30:15.7 9:34/M
109 paul brann redford MI 3358 27 715 29:39.3 30:29.7 9:34/M
110 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights MI 7970 28 716 29:39.7 33:45.1 9:34/M
111 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 3206 29 717 29:40.0 32:13.7 9:34/M
112 Bryan Sinicki Bay City MI 5565 25 723 29:43.7 33:04.7 9:35/M
113 TJ Olmstead Kalamazoo MI 6521 28 730 29:46.8 31:07.4 9:36/M
114 Anthony Murphy Auburn Hills MI 5480 28 736 29:49.3 31:17.8 9:37/M
115 Jonny Adornetto King city ON 7840 28 742 29:51.1 33:46.1 9:38/M
116 Robert Tam Ann Arbor MI 8424 27 760 30:00.7 33:51.6 9:41/M
117 Ross Robert Westland MI 6842 26 763 30:02.4 35:09.7 9:41/M
118 Toru Okubo Ann Arbor MI 8960 28 787 30:20.8 32:24.7 9:47/M
119 Kyle McElvany Monroe MI 6202 25 789 30:22.8 33:18.7 9:48/M
120 Kevin Le Ann Arbor MI 4935 25 793 30:23.6 32:30.6 9:48/M
121 Ryan Wood Ypsilanti MI 7749 29 804 30:31.2 31:56.6 9:51/M
122 Prasad Shingne Ann Arbor MI 7098 26 806 30:32.3 30:53.9 9:51/M
123 Patrick Behm taylor MI 5211 27 808 30:33.0 35:59.9 9:51/M
124 Lyle Davis Frankenmuth MI 3766 25 812 30:36.8 31:22.0 9:52/M
125 Greg Cassin Bingham Farms MI 3526 27 816 30:40.0 32:37.2 9:54/M
126 Zach Campau Ann Arbor MI 3478 29 822 30:43.4 32:57.6 9:55/M
127 Andrew Galczyk Trenton MI 5340 25 823 30:44.6 38:33.8 9:55/M
128 Nicholas Reader Pittsford MI 6778 25 838 30:50.7 37:54.7 9:57/M
129 Matthew Olsen Michigan Center MI 6524 27 842 30:52.4 36:56.1 9:57/M
130 Michael Meinhold Ann Arbor MI 6245 26 869 31:07.3 34:14.9 10:02/M
131 Barclay Clarke Linden MI 5264 27 879 31:14.5 38:05.1 10:05/M
132 Michael Lukasak east china MI 5436 26 881 31:14.9 36:10.2 10:05/M
133 Kevin Kaye Troy MI 745 29 913 31:38.6 33:59.0 10:12/M
134 Matthew Lawson Ann Arbor MI 4932 26 919 31:42.5 35:03.7 10:14/M
135 Jeremy Sowa Muskegon MI 7230 25 935 31:51.2 34:12.2 10:16/M
136 Ryan Stanton 5912 29 967 32:07.7 34:13.6 10:22/M
137 Matthew Reader Jackson MI 6777 27 978 32:15.2 39:19.3 10:24/M
138 Debapriya Chatterjee Ann Arbor MI 7931 26 988 32:21.5 32:45.9 10:26/M
139 Brett Mahaffey Willis MI 8187 27 990 32:23.5 36:05.9 10:27/M
140 Aaron Morey Ypsilanti MI 6362 26 993 32:27.5 40:28.2 10:28/M
141 Sam Madorsky Birmingham MI 8186 28 1011 32:36.1 35:25.3 10:31/M
142 Vitaly Peker Ann Arbor MI 6610 26 1019 32:39.0 37:03.0 10:32/M
143 Michael Lawrenchuk Ann Arbor MI 4927 28 1039 33:05.0 36:53.7 10:40/M
144 Matthew Hoffman Ypsilanti MI 8090 28 1061 33:22.1 34:49.4 10:46/M
145 Michael Kearns Dexter MI 4709 27 1071 33:29.9 39:17.8 10:48/M
146 Fernao De Oliveira Cesar Ypsilanti MI 315 28 1072 33:30.6 37:40.9 10:48/M
147 Shawn Pogrob Jackson MI 8995 25 1076 33:32.7 35:46.1 10:49/M
148 Mike Long Plymouth MI 6040 26 1080 33:37.6 36:14.6 10:51/M
149 Chris McWatters Ann Arbor MI 5461 27 1094 33:46.3 37:37.7 10:54/M
150 Steve Legner Bay City MI 4956 27 1103 33:51.0 38:24.1 10:55/M
151 Butch Uhl Lasalle MI 7475 29 1112 34:07.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
152 Tim Spicer Plymouth MI 8404 29 1117 34:18.4 37:16.4 11:04/M
153 Sunghoon Jung Chicago IL 4660 27 1126 34:29.9 39:06.0 11:07/M
154 DANIEL CHAE YPSILANTI MI 5260 29 1129 34:32.3 41:10.3 11:08/M
155 David Feiertag Superior Twp. MI 3988 27 1130 34:32.7 39:05.1 11:08/M
156 Jayesh Patel Ypsilanti MI 5512 25 1136 34:42.1 36:27.0 11:12/M
157 Yasuhiro Kyono Ann Arbor MI 4879 29 1149 34:57.0 42:21.2 11:16/M
158 Steve Zwolinski Ann Arbor MI 7831 27 1155 35:04.1 37:52.1 11:19/M
159 Justin LaRose Warren MI 8859 26 1159 35:07.4 43:56.2 11:20/M
160 Tyler Hicks YPSILANTI MI 4450 26 1163 35:10.3 43:06.3 11:21/M
161 Dan Nye Royal Oak MI 6493 25 1168 35:11.9 43:01.1 11:21/M
162 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 6805 25 1184 35:27.7 43:50.8 11:26/M
163 Andrew Konik Livonia MI 4821 26 1186 35:28.2 37:44.2 11:26/M
164 Derek Lucas Columbus OH 905 27 1199 35:35.7 38:26.9 11:29/M
165 Matthew Rogers Elyria OH 6886 29 1204 35:41.7 38:22.8 11:31/M
166 avdo biogradlija 2566 26 1212 35:46.2 35:46.2 11:32/M
167 Robert Hartwig Dearborn Heights MI 5376 28 1226 36:09.2 40:54.2 11:40/M
168 Ethan Hyland Ann Arbor MI 5398 25 1232 36:14.1 40:12.3 11:41/M
169 Bryana Perez Chicago IL 6615 26 1236 36:20.2 39:36.7 11:43/M
170 Daniel King Westland MI 8146 26 1238 36:22.9 38:03.8 11:44/M
171 Nicholas Briguglio Chesterfield Twp MI 3372 27 1245 36:30.1 41:31.3 11:46/M
172 Brent Johnson Milan MI 4610 26 1260 36:58.7 45:08.6 11:55/M
173 Joseph Coolon Ann Arbor MI 3641 29 1268 37:12.9 39:44.1 12:00/M
174 Kraig Stevenson Ann Arbor MI 3642 27 1269 37:15.1 39:44.7 12:01/M
175 Jarrod Sandel Ann Arbor MI 5039 28 1270 37:16.2 41:13.6 12:01/M
176 Nirav Acharya Ann Arbor MI 3009 29 1284 37:30.4 43:54.6 12:06/M
177 Gerald Colon Britton MI 8645 27 1305 38:06.3 39:44.7 12:17/M
178 Kenny McBride Wyandotte MI 5451 29 1312 38:15.9 44:41.8 12:20/M
179 Daniel Piippo Ypsilanti MI 6657 29 1314 38:18.3 44:43.8 12:21/M
180 Adam Wright 5683 29 1318 38:24.0 45:36.3 12:23/M
181 ERIC VANBUSKIRK SYLVANIA OH 7496 28 1335 38:59.8 44:25.4 12:35/M
182 Andrew Crutchfield Ann Arbor MI 3709 25 1338 39:04.9 48:48.1 12:36/M
183 Bryan Carter Sterling heights MI 3518 27 1355 39:42.2 45:51.0 12:48/M
184 Derrick Campbell Ypsilanti MI 3482 28 1362 40:02.1 45:54.4 12:55/M
185 Kriselmir Peshkepia Sterling Heights MI 5517 29 1377 40:45.1 43:59.3 13:09/M
186 mario perez saginaw MI 6616 28 1383 41:07.0 45:51.3 13:16/M
187 Justin Routman Ann Arbor MI 5999 27 1424 42:35.3 48:36.4 13:44/M
188 Alex Markovic Royal Oak MI 5446 27 1443 43:42.1 43:42.1 14:06/M
189 David gian white lake MI 4176 28 1450 44:07.1 48:44.4 14:14/M
190 Anthony Grose Allen Park MI 4266 26 1453 44:26.1 44:26.1 14:20/M
191 Brian Ardanowski Ann Arbor MI 3096 26 1480 46:30.1 46:30.1 15:00/M
192 Robert Turkovich Brighton MI 7466 28 1486 46:49.2 51:31.1 15:06/M
193 Tom Watson Paris MI 7607 28 1492 47:09.8 47:09.8 15:13/M
194 Brandon Rowells Bingham Farms MI 6920 26 1511 48:37.7 50:35.6 15:41/M
195 Chad Pardo Livonia MI 8278 26 1523 49:10.1 49:10.1 15:52/M
196 kevin kaltrider eaton rapids MI 4676 28 1541 50:58.0 53:41.1 16:26/M
197 David Stahl Novi MI 5577 26 1542 51:10.4 56:27.1 16:30/M
198 Robert Nidetz Ann Arbor MI 6473 28 1563 52:24.0 57:14.3 16:54/M
199 Alan Tse Ann Arbor MI 7456 27 1574 52:49.9 54:41.3 17:02/M
200 Te-Ping Kang Ann Arbor MI 4682 28 1586 53:36.0 53:36.0 17:17/M
201 Cody Fineske Tipton MI 5324 25 1589 53:55.1 56:47.4 17:24/M
202 Mark Szczepanski Canton MI 7341 26 1590 54:02.6 54:02.6 17:26/M
203 Eric Fischer Temperance MI 4023 28 1614 56:27.6 59:04.6 18:13/M
204 Morgan Cornell Ann Arbor MI 3651 29 1625 58:01.1 1:01:05.1 18:43/M
205 Travis Hill Whitmore Lake MI 8794 27 1630 58:44.9 1:00:23.1 18:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 7037 34 18 19:18.7 19:19.9 6:14/M
2 Thomas McIntyre Woodhaven MI 6217 32 39 20:15.4 20:24.2 6:32/M
3 Matthew Chumley Saginaw MI 7936 30 43 20:25.1 20:31.9 6:35/M
4 Colin Lewis-Beck Ann Arbor MI 879 30 63 20:59.8 21:18.8 6:46/M
5 Gary Schmitt Plymouth MI 7015 34 74 21:20.3 21:33.1 6:53/M
6 Andrew Cornett Ypsilanti MI 3652 30 81 21:29.3 21:47.7 6:56/M
7 peter kananen 2540 30 83 21:31.7 21:31.7 6:56/M
8 Doug Millson Windsor ON 6317 31 84 21:34.3 21:52.9 6:57/M
9 Ben Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 4205 31 87 21:43.7 21:54.8 7:00/M
10 Steven Bach Ypsilanti MI 48 33 97 21:59.2 27:03.0 7:05/M
11 Patrick Dennis New York NY 3803 32 101 22:03.4 25:27.7 7:07/M
12 Rob Massatti Ann Arbor MI 6150 32 122 22:25.3 27:14.2 7:14/M
13 Rich Hansen Pinckney MI 8775 33 139 22:43.5 26:37.4 7:20/M
14 Erik Forbord Howell MI 439 34 2 22:53.6 1:35:32.5 3:41/M
15 Neil O'Donnell Plymouth MI 6505 33 150 22:55.1 23:20.2 7:24/M
16 Paul Daly Auburn Hills MI 3733 30 156 23:03.2 24:39.2 7:26/M
17 Peter Vargas Westland MI 7514 30 167 23:17.3 23:31.1 7:31/M
18 Jeff Saylor Niles MI 6997 33 172 23:25.6 23:30.2 7:33/M
19 Jason Pascotto East Lansing MI 6580 30 177 23:30.9 24:01.1 7:35/M
20 Eugenio Garcia Ann Arbor MI 8738 30 178 23:31.1 23:38.9 7:35/M
21 Jeff Sitko Clawson MI 7144 31 179 23:33.2 24:01.1 7:36/M
22 Dennis Heinz Ypsilanti MI 8787 32 181 23:33.8 23:47.7 7:36/M
23 Kristoff Homan Ann Arbor MI 4505 31 184 23:35.5 24:20.6 7:36/M
24 Joshua White Ann Arbor MI 7663 32 185 23:39.9 24:03.4 7:38/M
25 DJ Martin 5898 32 187 23:41.5 23:47.1 7:38/M
26 Jason Abrams New Hudson MI 3007 33 196 23:50.9 24:22.7 7:41/M
27 erik hopkins ann arbor MI 8094 31 200 23:53.5 24:15.1 7:42/M
28 John Daly Flint MI 3731 32 203 23:54.4 25:31.4 7:43/M
29 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek MI 6572 32 206 23:55.2 24:17.0 7:43/M
30 Steve Chang Farmington Hills MI 3541 34 214 24:01.5 29:41.0 7:45/M
31 Sai Li Ann Arbor MI 4991 32 221 24:05.6 24:52.7 7:46/M
32 Chad Arnold Holt MI 7850 33 230 24:14.2 25:27.6 7:49/M
33 Justin Rufa Brighton MI 6932 32 235 24:17.8 25:39.2 7:50/M
34 A.C. Ewing Miamisburg OH 8007 34 255 24:37.7 29:30.1 7:56/M
35 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 6677 31 261 24:43.5 25:10.7 7:58/M
36 Brian Gaines Plymouth MI 8735 30 266 24:50.1 27:36.8 8:01/M
37 Adam Baxter Davison MI 3208 32 278 24:55.2 25:46.4 8:02/M
38 BRENT WORTHING MADISON WI 7760 30 284 25:02.9 29:35.4 8:05/M
39 Joshua Woods Saint Clair Shores MI 7758 31 287 25:04.5 29:36.8 8:05/M
40 michael vandermarkt jenison MI 5127 34 289 25:05.7 28:49.9 8:05/M
41 Timothy Shrewsburg Brownstown MI 7102 32 295 25:09.8 27:46.6 8:07/M
42 Kevin Kuprowski Windsor ON 4870 32 302 25:13.7 25:51.0 8:08/M
43 Michael Popma Wyoming MI 8304 32 303 25:17.0 28:54.3 8:09/M
44 Stefan Young Ann Arbor MI 8526 33 304 25:17.0 27:10.9 8:09/M
45 Eric Jiskra Whitmore Lake MI 8118 31 307 25:23.2 28:33.2 8:11/M
46 Steve Buscetta Ann Arbor MI 3440 31 332 25:44.4 26:48.1 8:18/M
47 Brian Rolland Dearborn MI 6892 33 339 25:47.4 32:40.0 8:19/M
48 Fernando Tagle Ann Arbor MI 5107 31 343 25:48.8 31:14.0 8:19/M
49 John Mione Berkley MI 6323 32 360 25:55.6 26:41.0 8:22/M
50 Michael Mayo Ypsilanti MI 6170 32 362 25:58.6 30:31.4 8:23/M
51 Dhananjay Anand Ann Arbor MI 7846 30 370 26:02.0 26:26.0 8:24/M
52 Mark Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 6117 33 379 26:05.0 26:57.0 8:25/M
53 Todd Willford Dexter MI 8501 33 380 26:07.8 27:02.7 8:25/M
54 Vasu Divi Ann Arbor MI 8683 34 381 26:08.1 27:06.4 8:26/M
55 Robert Nichols Macomb MI 6470 32 415 26:29.6 32:24.7 8:33/M
56 Benjamin Swayze Milan MI 5104 32 417 26:30.7 27:48.0 8:33/M
57 Keith Mayer Dundee MI 5449 31 425 26:35.8 30:07.7 8:35/M
58 adam curtis 2561 31 437 26:43.4 26:43.4 8:37/M
59 Peter Smith Royal Oak MI 7195 33 458 26:54.6 27:59.4 8:41/M
60 Jason Doyle Canton MI 7988 31 460 26:55.5 27:45.2 8:41/M
61 Adam Linzner Unionville MI 6014 32 475 27:02.8 27:46.0 8:43/M
62 Benjamin Cox Spring Lake MI 3673 32 482 27:07.4 29:08.2 8:45/M
63 Eric Gerbens Ann Arbor MI 4171 30 485 27:09.7 28:29.9 8:45/M
64 Jake Higgins Ann Arbor MI 4457 31 486 27:11.0 29:26.2 8:46/M
65 Bryan Watson New Hudson MI 7602 31 488 27:12.0 32:21.0 8:46/M
66 Matthew Fabry Dewitt MI 3967 32 505 27:20.7 29:30.4 8:49/M
67 jake cunningham 5857 33 510 27:22.8 27:55.7 8:50/M
68 Edward Medina Sterling Heights MI 8214 34 512 27:24.0 29:02.4 8:50/M
69 ADAM MACK ROCHESTER MI 6073 32 518 27:28.1 29:09.6 8:52/M
70 Michael Flynn Ypsilanti MI 4050 33 519 27:28.6 29:55.4 8:52/M
71 Nicholas Hamilton Saginaw MI 4325 32 522 27:29.9 28:32.7 8:52/M
72 Joe Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 6332 34 523 27:31.2 27:56.1 8:53/M
73 Corey Johnston Whitmore Lake MI 4638 31 524 27:31.3 32:11.0 8:53/M
74 bill hephner rockford MI 4416 34 539 27:44.5 31:26.2 8:57/M
75 Brian Semple Dexter MI 7062 31 548 27:49.1 33:25.4 8:58/M
76 dax wade dexter MI 7546 33 551 27:50.2 30:20.2 8:59/M
77 Bob Majewski Clinton Township MI 6084 34 561 27:58.9 28:29.4 9:01/M
78 Phil McLees Canton MI 6224 30 566 28:01.4 29:05.2 9:02/M
79 Andrew Sladick Detroit MI 7157 31 569 28:04.1 30:32.6 9:03/M
80 Oliver Scheele Ann Arbor MI 8353 33 571 28:04.7 28:54.0 9:03/M
81 Brad Bergeron Belle River ON 96 34 6 28:13.6 1:41:24.9 4:33/M
82 Juan Gomez Ann Arbor MI 8756 30 594 28:20.6 28:30.6 9:08/M
83 Mike Trosien Canton MI 5598 34 603 28:26.7 30:46.0 9:10/M
84 Christopher Harrington Flushing MI 5370 30 606 28:29.5 30:42.3 9:11/M
85 Anil Sastry Northville MI 6990 34 613 28:31.7 29:39.0 9:12/M
86 Ryan Traver Marshall MI 5117 31 618 28:36.5 32:17.3 9:14/M
87 Bryon Martin Emporia KS 6128 32 619 28:36.9 34:09.3 9:14/M
88 Rahul Pandey Ann Arbor MI 5504 33 624 28:39.5 28:46.6 9:15/M
89 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 4835 30 625 28:39.8 30:59.3 9:15/M
90 David Rodriguez Ludington MI 8328 30 634 28:42.6 32:01.1 9:15/M
91 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 7786 31 639 28:49.8 30:18.9 9:18/M
92 JASON QUINNAN Saint Charles MI 6736 33 668 29:09.0 33:44.2 9:24/M
93 Samuel Jagger Ann Arbor MI 4581 32 676 29:12.8 29:34.4 9:25/M
94 steven sperry Ann Arbor MI 8403 31 681 29:15.1 34:25.7 9:26/M
95 Eric Weir South Lyon MI 7631 32 683 29:18.4 34:05.9 9:27/M
96 Italo Gutierrez 5744 32 685 29:18.8 29:59.7 9:27/M
97 Michael Kaplan South Lyon MI 4685 33 696 29:25.3 30:55.6 9:29/M
98 Michael Valasek Owosso MI 5124 31 701 29:27.2 33:15.2 9:30/M
99 Jason Schnob Westland MI 7020 34 705 29:29.7 31:49.6 9:31/M
100 John Geeting Ann Arbor MI 495 32 706 29:29.9 32:04.2 9:31/M
101 Nathan Swenson Brighton MI 7332 33 710 29:32.9 34:17.7 9:32/M
102 Mark Lombardo Canton MI 8880 33 718 29:40.4 37:11.4 9:34/M
103 Matthew Dennis Lakeland MI 3801 33 726 29:44.0 34:40.9 9:35/M
104 Michael Marino Washington DC 6121 33 729 29:44.4 34:03.4 9:35/M
105 Carlos Rawls Cincinnati OH 6765 31 733 29:48.7 37:21.7 9:37/M
106 Dan Bracy Romulus MI 3348 32 738 29:50.0 32:50.2 9:37/M
107 Tarran Johnson-LeMieux Allen Park MI 4629 30 741 29:51.0 36:36.3 9:38/M
108 Jeff Grove Grand Blanc MI 4277 33 745 29:53.7 31:59.7 9:38/M
109 scott haarz 5717 33 765 30:03.5 33:58.6 9:42/M
110 Lance Dibble Ypsilanti MI 7976 33 767 30:04.3 39:47.3 9:42/M
111 James McCollom Ann Arbor MI 6188 32 775 30:12.1 34:20.3 9:45/M
112 Donald Monroe Battle Creek MI 8240 34 792 30:23.4 34:27.4 9:48/M
113 Jay Richardson Brighton MI 6818 33 802 30:28.2 34:48.7 9:50/M
114 Jeremiah Aigler Tiffin OH 3032 34 807 30:32.9 33:54.3 9:51/M
115 Joseph Lafata Macomb MI 838 32 811 30:33.6 33:06.7 9:51/M
116 Tim Miller Redford MI 6310 33 817 30:40.1 33:00.8 9:54/M
117 Travis Jewell Bingham Farms MI 4604 30 820 30:42.0 32:38.2 9:54/M
118 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 7425 32 821 30:42.0 33:11.1 9:54/M
119 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 4680 30 844 30:54.4 36:25.9 9:58/M
120 Aaron Bush Westland MI 3441 32 846 30:54.8 33:02.8 9:58/M
121 Nick Bryant Portage MI 5246 33 859 31:02.4 36:43.4 10:01/M
122 James Sloan Ypsilanti MI 7170 32 864 31:04.1 33:40.0 10:01/M
123 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 7795 31 870 31:07.7 36:12.4 10:02/M
124 Justin Shi Herndon VA 8372 32 871 31:08.4 36:19.7 10:03/M
125 Lupe Miranda Ann Arbor MI 6324 31 874 31:10.8 37:42.7 10:03/M
126 Joe Taranto Lansing MI 7366 32 878 31:14.3 33:04.4 10:05/M
127 Andrew Morse Grand Rapids MI 6373 31 894 31:23.1 34:52.9 10:07/M
128 John Bernat Ann Arbor MI 7879 33 901 31:31.1 36:03.0 10:10/M
129 Steve Epley Canton MI 8705 31 904 31:33.2 35:41.2 10:11/M
130 Matt Krysiak Mason MI 4860 34 905 31:33.4 36:12.6 10:11/M
131 Scott Hansen Jenison MI 4342 33 911 31:35.9 36:15.1 10:11/M
132 James Sedlar Flushing MI 7052 30 920 31:42.6 34:20.9 10:14/M
133 Masato Ishida Ann Arbor MI 8111 33 937 31:51.7 33:54.4 10:16/M
134 Bruce Meggison Ann Arbor MI 6242 33 940 31:52.6 34:12.9 10:17/M
135 Mark McPherson Riga MI 6235 32 942 31:54.0 37:36.9 10:17/M
136 Troy Ballard Luna Pier MI 5202 32 944 31:54.6 37:07.3 10:17/M
137 Adrian Esquivel Chicago IL 3950 30 957 32:01.8 36:20.8 10:20/M
138 Rocky Nichols Canton MI 8250 33 959 32:03.5 37:12.9 10:20/M
139 Andrew Killion Westland MI 4763 30 968 32:09.2 37:19.0 10:22/M
140 Mark Shulaw Hartford MI 7104 30 985 32:20.6 37:45.3 10:26/M
141 Tim Wise Jr Lansing MI 7732 32 1003 32:32.4 33:27.6 10:30/M
142 Ryan Franks Westland MI 5335 31 1007 32:35.7 40:49.3 10:31/M
143 SangYoon Lee Chicago IL 4949 30 1012 32:36.3 37:07.0 10:31/M
144 Jim Huynh Capitol Heights MD 679 32 1016 32:37.0 37:49.7 10:31/M
145 Jacob Bartuszevige Sanford MI 3200 30 1027 32:48.7 39:23.7 10:35/M
146 Michael Zimmer Royal Oak MI 8534 31 1038 33:01.9 34:25.2 10:39/M
147 Jeff Gervasio Wyoming MI 4173 30 1044 33:09.3 37:38.2 10:42/M
148 BRIAN BARTSCH FLATROCK MI 3198 34 1050 33:12.6 35:38.6 10:43/M
149 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 4357 31 1052 33:14.4 43:16.0 10:43/M
150 Chad Thomson Michigan Center MI 7417 32 1057 33:20.6 39:23.7 10:45/M
151 Dustin Kuras Commerce Township MI 4872 30 1058 33:20.7 36:21.2 10:45/M
152 Robert Yuen Ann Arbor MI 7791 31 1081 33:38.1 39:03.7 10:51/M
153 Jason Helle Canton MI 4408 32 1087 33:42.4 38:52.9 10:52/M
154 chris vandiver vandiver new boston MI 7505 32 1089 33:44.9 34:12.9 10:53/M
155 chris richards ypsilanti MI 8325 34 1091 33:45.2 36:06.9 10:53/M
156 Steven Masker Frankenmuth MI 6146 31 1104 33:51.1 36:47.9 10:55/M
157 Nicholas Sempert Chicago IL 7061 32 1119 34:19.2 37:30.2 11:04/M
158 Dustin Helbing Toledo OH 609 33 1122 34:25.0 36:51.0 11:06/M
159 Joe Evans Brownstown MI 3959 32 1123 34:27.0 37:06.3 11:07/M
160 Jeff Pinch Dearborn MI 5519 32 1125 34:29.8 35:45.9 11:07/M
161 Robert Lloyd Dexter MI 6030 32 1128 34:32.1 37:51.6 11:08/M
162 Casey Zaski Dexter MI 7799 32 1131 34:33.1 35:48.3 11:09/M
163 James McFarlane Brighton MI 6203 34 1143 34:46.4 35:33.1 11:13/M
164 Rodney Elswick 6564 32 1145 34:48.7 41:17.1 11:14/M
165 Adam Tomchuck Chelsea MI 7441 33 1151 34:58.8 38:19.0 11:17/M
166 Brian Murphy Toledo OH 8944 32 1175 35:20.3 36:38.1 11:24/M
167 Erik Andersen Ann Arbor MI 7847 33 1200 35:37.0 44:17.7 11:29/M
168 Thomas Hartwig Ann Arbor MI 4373 30 1233 36:14.7 40:59.1 11:41/M
169 Daniel Martin Lincoln Park MI 6131 33 1237 36:21.2 40:05.1 11:44/M
170 Justin Wise Dimondale MI 7729 30 1244 36:27.6 37:29.8 11:45/M
171 Jeffrey Backoski Williamston MI 3136 31 1263 37:02.1 42:50.3 11:57/M
172 Ryan Schumaker Belleville MI 7031 30 1272 37:17.9 38:25.0 12:02/M
173 jarrad mitchell 5704 31 1296 37:46.3 39:15.7 12:11/M
174 Rahiem Hampton Ann Arbor MI 8067 30 1307 38:10.6 44:41.2 12:19/M
175 Yasin Unlu Ann Arbor MI 8460 31 1313 38:17.6 44:37.1 12:21/M
176 Bill Kwasniak Dearborn Heights MI 8853 33 1316 38:20.9 39:41.0 12:22/M
177 Joseph Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4616 34 1328 38:37.9 42:49.1 12:27/M
178 Randall Thomas Wayne MI 7407 32 1345 39:19.4 45:38.3 12:41/M
179 Adam Stechschulte Fort Jennings OH 7271 32 1352 39:39.1 46:22.0 12:47/M
180 Robert Radford Woodhaven MI 6746 31 1354 39:41.4 44:50.2 12:48/M
181 Timothy Applegate Grand Blanc MI 3092 31 1366 40:09.3 40:57.6 12:57/M
182 Jason Sterioff Westland MI 5096 32 1367 40:14.2 43:53.6 12:59/M
183 Anthony Fiscelli Marysville MI 4019 30 1379 40:55.9 51:40.8 13:12/M
184 Daniel Hosey Ann Arbor MI 4522 33 1381 41:05.6 47:21.1 13:15/M
185 Steven Sheppard Jackson MI 7092 33 1390 41:26.0 45:19.0 13:22/M
186 Ryan Tracy clawson MI 8451 33 1407 41:57.5 45:56.2 13:32/M
187 Alexander Craig W BLOOMFIELD MI 3688 30 1419 42:27.8 47:12.8 13:42/M
188 william bridgeford 5858 34 1428 42:51.8 48:16.1 13:49/M
189 Matthew Collin Kalamazoo MI 3620 31 1449 43:58.8 48:53.8 14:11/M
190 Antonio Diosdado Birmingham MI 7982 34 1466 45:06.3 52:40.0 14:33/M
191 Josh Meeker Brighton MI 6240 33 1467 45:08.4 54:13.8 14:34/M
192 Mike Bartholomay Ypsilanti MI 72 30 1491 47:03.9 54:35.1 15:11/M
193 Ron Tandy Jr. Ypsilanti MI 7362 34 1498 47:52.3 57:21.3 15:26/M
194 Travis Kruse Morenci MI 4856 31 1514 48:40.3 48:40.3 15:42/M
195 david souva livonia MI 8400 33 1517 48:50.7 53:22.6 15:45/M
196 Kevin Watts Dearborn MI 7610 34 1530 50:00.6 50:00.6 16:08/M
197 Jonathan Roelofs ann arbor MI 6878 31 1543 51:16.9 54:51.8 16:32/M
198 Tim Lauterborn Canton MI 4920 34 1545 51:22.9 57:09.4 16:34/M
199 Jeffrey Harrington Swartz Creek MI 5371 32 1549 51:27.8 57:32.7 16:36/M
200 andrew saari rockford MI 6952 34 1564 52:26.3 57:39.2 16:55/M
201 James Boomis Rochester Hills MI 7892 32 1567 52:32.2 57:03.2 16:57/M
202 Drew D'Agosta South Lyon MI 5281 33 1582 53:14.3 1:00:27.3 17:10/M
203 Jamie Athearn Fenton MI 3115 33 1588 53:39.4 1:00:35.3 17:18/M
204 Mike Cochran Dexter MI 7942 32 1597 54:27.3 58:41.1 17:34/M
205 Daniel August Canton MI 8561 31 1601 54:50.1 59:42.0 17:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Graham Tekonsha MI 8047 39 6 17:41.9 17:43.9 5:42/M
2 Joe Styrna ann arbor MI 5102 36 12 18:41.3 22:26.6 6:02/M
3 Edward Hudson Temperance MI 8104 37 28 19:48.0 19:50.9 6:23/M
4 koichi mori Ann Arbor MI 6365 39 44 20:29.9 20:34.2 6:36/M
5 Kiley Mitchell Belleville MI 8235 39 46 20:34.1 20:41.3 6:38/M
6 Alex Advey Ypsilanti MI 7841 35 48 20:36.2 20:58.3 6:39/M
7 Lowell Zuckerman Ann Arbor MI 7829 36 54 20:41.4 20:46.6 6:40/M
8 cory wernimont ann arbor MI 5852 36 62 20:59.7 21:19.7 6:46/M
9 Hiroshi Hatta 5846 39 99 22:00.6 22:05.9 7:06/M
10 Take Ishikawa Ann Arbor MI 4559 35 125 22:29.7 22:34.4 7:15/M
11 matt bodenham 2538 39 141 22:45.9 22:45.9 7:20/M
12 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 3522 39 145 22:49.3 24:50.1 7:22/M
13 Joe Binder Plymouth MI 5218 38 160 23:09.7 23:26.2 7:28/M
14 T Predeaux Royal Oak MI 6708 37 165 23:16.2 23:24.1 7:30/M
15 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 7705 35 173 23:27.5 23:51.2 7:34/M
16 Daniel Keppler Clinton MI 4742 37 176 23:29.7 23:55.0 7:35/M
17 Joseph Mize Saginaw MI 6334 39 195 23:48.3 24:48.7 7:41/M
18 Jeffrey Kirkey Dexter MI 782 39 198 23:52.7 24:52.7 7:42/M
19 Brian O'Donnell Grand Blanc MI 6504 36 201 23:53.7 24:19.9 7:42/M
20 Thomas Miller Ann Arbor MI 6309 39 202 23:53.9 24:00.7 7:42/M
21 Gary Branch DeWitt MI 5234 39 208 23:56.0 24:29.9 7:43/M
22 Luke Thorburn Dansville MI 7418 35 215 24:02.9 24:53.6 7:45/M
23 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 8247 37 246 24:30.1 24:57.1 7:54/M
24 Michael Olabisi Ann Arbor MI 6515 36 258 24:39.3 27:11.7 7:57/M
25 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MI 8899 38 260 24:40.7 32:18.6 7:57/M
26 Byung-joo Kim Ann arbor MI 8828 35 270 24:51.6 25:10.4 8:01/M
27 Ryan Kaltenbach Saginaw MI 4674 38 274 24:53.2 25:50.0 8:02/M
28 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI 7311 38 280 24:56.7 25:49.6 8:03/M
29 Eric Grenier Royal Oak MI 4244 38 290 25:06.0 26:23.2 8:06/M
30 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 3389 35 296 25:10.2 26:10.2 8:07/M
31 Mark Fiedler Port Huron MI 5323 39 299 25:12.4 27:20.2 8:08/M
32 dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 7880 38 312 25:25.7 25:40.0 8:12/M
33 Chad Brummet ann arbor MI 8606 36 317 25:33.2 26:14.9 8:15/M
34 John Bubnikovich Rochester Hills MI 3407 37 337 25:47.3 34:03.2 8:19/M
35 David Spitzley Appleton WI 1394 38 345 25:49.1 26:08.4 8:20/M
36 Don Monroe Northville MI 8935 35 347 25:50.2 27:01.2 8:20/M
37 Aaron Robida Ypsilanti MI 6858 37 352 25:51.5 26:33.0 8:20/M
38 Babak Shahmehri Canton MI 7069 38 354 25:53.3 27:00.0 8:21/M
39 Bryan Stewart Allen Park MI 7295 38 369 26:00.9 26:19.4 8:23/M
40 Wayne Chubb South Lyon MI 7935 35 373 26:02.6 27:38.8 8:24/M
41 Andrew Johnson Frankfort MI 4607 39 375 26:03.6 29:50.9 8:24/M
42 David Novara Ypsilanti MI 6488 37 383 26:08.8 26:23.7 8:26/M
43 James Hanke Ypsilanti MI 4335 37 390 26:13.0 27:10.7 8:27/M
44 Myles Wohl Clarkston MI 8513 36 410 26:26.5 28:47.6 8:32/M
45 Simon Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5152 39 422 26:34.3 33:17.7 8:34/M
46 Jason Lund Linden MI 6057 39 427 26:37.4 28:24.3 8:35/M
47 Brian Smith Canton MI 7175 36 450 26:52.5 27:57.3 8:40/M
48 Neel Hajra Ann Arbor MI 4307 39 459 26:55.1 28:06.6 8:41/M
49 Matt Gillis Farwell MI 4185 36 462 26:55.6 31:24.8 8:41/M
50 Vaughn Hurst Sterling Heights MI 4544 37 464 26:56.8 33:48.1 8:41/M
51 Ryan Seidell Davison MI 7056 39 468 26:57.6 30:58.4 8:42/M
52 Matt Voss Grand Blanc MI 7543 36 469 26:57.7 32:15.4 8:42/M
53 Steven Temelko Jackson MI 5589 35 472 27:01.4 28:20.4 8:43/M
54 Christian Eiler Williamston MI 3912 36 477 27:02.9 31:42.2 8:43/M
55 Paul Vuocolo Ypsilanti MI 7545 35 481 27:06.6 33:00.4 8:45/M
56 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 8272 35 484 27:08.7 28:26.2 8:45/M
57 Darin Kerr Dearborn MI 4747 38 489 27:12.4 28:09.7 8:46/M
58 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 3607 38 497 27:16.7 29:49.4 8:48/M
59 Jon Makarewich Saline MI 6088 38 501 27:19.9 28:40.8 8:49/M
60 John Davis Ypsilanti MI 3765 37 535 27:41.5 34:35.1 8:56/M
61 Fernando Carreon Ann Arbor MI 5258 36 545 27:47.9 28:51.8 8:58/M
62 Todd Richards Brighton MI 1218 39 546 27:48.5 29:14.8 8:58/M
63 Kevin Hartgerink Ann Arbor MI 8073 36 555 27:56.3 32:17.2 9:01/M
64 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 3236 35 560 27:58.9 29:37.3 9:01/M
65 John Popma Brighton MI 8303 37 564 27:59.9 31:37.6 9:02/M
66 francisco roque Ann Arbor MI 5546 36 583 28:16.4 31:15.7 9:07/M
67 Hidehiko Takabayashi Ann Arbor MI 7351 35 596 28:20.7 32:20.9 9:08/M
68 John Stephens Fowlerville MI 8410 39 599 28:24.2 29:37.6 9:10/M
69 Jay LaBarge Royal Oak MI 8164 36 601 28:24.5 29:35.0 9:10/M
70 David Grice Wickliffe OH 4246 37 604 28:27.2 33:22.6 9:11/M
71 Aaron Sinka Rochester Hills MI 7137 36 614 28:31.9 32:09.8 9:12/M
72 Dave Goemer Brighton MI 8043 37 631 28:41.6 33:50.6 9:15/M
73 Brian Perry Clawson MI 6625 35 652 29:00.2 32:33.6 9:21/M
74 Pete Dull Chicago IL 3881 37 654 29:02.5 33:31.6 9:22/M
75 Scott Fleszar Chelsea MI 4042 39 671 29:10.5 35:16.3 9:25/M
76 Bryan Borowy Jackson MI 3325 37 678 29:13.3 31:36.3 9:25/M
77 Phillippi Pierce Allen Park MI 6653 37 682 29:16.2 30:53.3 9:26/M
78 Brad Olson j MI 8268 36 692 29:23.3 29:50.6 9:29/M
79 Jeff Lampman Fowlerville MI 4893 38 693 29:23.6 30:38.2 9:29/M
80 Jimmie Adamski South Rockwood MI 3020 36 721 29:42.9 32:27.4 9:35/M
81 Kerry Ebert Austin TX 8701 36 744 29:51.3 39:33.4 9:38/M
82 Jeff McIntyre Owosso MI 8912 36 751 29:57.1 33:46.1 9:40/M
83 Devin Jordan Novi MI 4652 39 752 29:57.3 30:12.2 9:40/M
84 Joseph Brockway Newaygo MI 7908 38 753 29:57.3 34:31.0 9:40/M
85 Tim Herndon Milford MI 4427 39 755 29:57.7 30:11.7 9:40/M
86 Greg Stevens Ann Arbor MI 5097 38 757 29:59.5 32:59.6 9:40/M
87 billy hoover dearborn MI 4507 38 771 30:06.3 35:05.2 9:43/M
88 Erik Lyon Mishawaka IN 915 38 772 30:07.0 33:02.4 9:43/M
89 Kirk DeMars Ypsilanti MI 5289 35 805 30:31.8 37:46.9 9:51/M
90 Kurt Berger Dearborn MI 5216 39 830 30:47.1 36:33.8 9:56/M
91 Peter Thai White Lake MI 7398 38 851 30:58.5 35:03.4 9:59/M
92 patrick sortor Dexter MI 5093 39 855 30:59.7 36:56.4 10:00/M
93 Scott Bergeron Amherstburg ON 3261 36 861 31:02.6 33:50.9 10:01/M
94 Ben Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 4287 38 862 31:03.0 35:25.9 10:01/M
95 John Clark Saline MI 3586 37 872 31:08.5 33:29.7 10:03/M
96 Ari Caliskan Canton MI 3468 39 890 31:19.0 34:02.9 10:06/M
97 Josh Evans Clinton MI 8006 39 893 31:21.3 39:41.6 10:07/M
98 Justin Williams Arlington Heights IL 7703 39 895 31:26.4 36:13.2 10:08/M
99 Max Sprauer Ann Arbor MI 7251 35 897 31:28.5 36:56.8 10:09/M
100 Andy Bell Dexter MI 3237 38 902 31:32.5 32:14.4 10:10/M
101 Justin Ventura Canton MI 7520 36 907 31:34.7 34:42.7 10:11/M
102 Geoffrey Clarke Dearborn Heights MI 7939 38 908 31:34.7 37:02.7 10:11/M
103 Stefano Zanger Blissfield MI 7797 35 912 31:37.2 34:42.6 10:12/M
104 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights MI 6939 35 914 31:38.7 36:35.6 10:12/M
105 Jason Wilkerson Milan MI 8494 38 917 31:40.4 34:59.4 10:13/M
106 steve debruler ann arbor MI 3781 39 921 31:43.3 35:00.2 10:14/M
107 Gary Meteer orion MI 6266 37 938 31:51.8 37:06.0 10:16/M
108 yoshiyuki kawamura Ann Arbor MI 8132 35 941 31:53.3 33:55.7 10:17/M
109 Jason Fritz Royal oak MI 4111 39 950 31:59.3 33:09.7 10:19/M
110 Robert Hatcher South Lyon MI 4377 37 960 32:03.5 36:50.7 10:20/M
111 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 7278 39 961 32:04.3 35:49.9 10:21/M
112 Ben Hazzard Port Lambton ON 602 35 962 32:05.7 33:45.0 10:21/M
113 Bryan Johnston Pinckney MI 4630 39 969 32:09.4 34:27.7 10:22/M
114 jack mylan Kimball MI 2529 38 973 32:13.6 32:13.6 10:24/M
115 Bryan Kowalk Ann arbor MI 4832 39 997 32:28.9 37:51.6 10:28/M
116 Peter Zimmer Chicago IL 7819 36 1013 32:36.4 37:06.1 10:31/M
117 Mark Jenkins Livonia MI 4599 35 1015 32:36.9 35:45.7 10:31/M
118 Jeffrey Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 6346 38 1022 32:41.3 39:13.7 10:33/M
119 Dennis Ebbitt Westland MI 3902 35 1025 32:44.2 35:53.6 10:34/M
120 Brian Wietfeld Canton MI 7681 39 1030 32:53.7 39:14.7 10:36/M
121 Brian Stormont Jackson MI 5100 35 1041 33:08.0 37:28.0 10:41/M
122 David MacArthur Canton MI 8184 39 1047 33:10.4 40:35.2 10:42/M
123 Chris Benford Canton MI 3249 39 1053 33:15.1 33:22.3 10:44/M
124 Brady Gambatese Ann Arbor MI 8031 36 1055 33:19.8 39:47.3 10:45/M
125 Drew Eleazar Saline MI 8002 36 1086 33:41.5 39:18.7 10:52/M
126 Jeremy Macbeth White Lake MI 6069 35 1098 33:48.3 35:33.2 10:54/M
127 Greg Blair Bay City MI 5220 39 1109 34:00.6 38:02.2 10:58/M
128 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 3659 38 1127 34:31.6 38:00.6 11:08/M
129 JON BAEK ANN ARBOR MI 5200 35 1132 34:34.5 41:12.3 11:09/M
130 Chad Reichert Ann Arbor MI 6793 38 1147 34:54.2 37:59.9 11:15/M
131 Ken Nguyen Livonia MI 6464 38 1153 35:00.1 39:12.6 11:17/M
132 Timothy Castello Ann Arbor MI 1878 37 1182 35:27.2 40:45.6 11:26/M
133 Jeff Koch Milan MI 4808 38 1195 35:34.1 42:30.8 11:28/M
134 Eric Windemuller Cedar Springs MI 7714 37 1210 35:46.0 41:35.9 11:32/M
135 David Buchner Ann Arbor MI 8607 35 1214 35:49.0 40:42.8 11:33/M
136 john kovacik sterlintg heights MI 4828 38 1217 35:52.5 41:31.4 11:34/M
137 Jay Menlen Madison Heights MI 6250 35 1220 35:58.6 39:33.7 11:36/M
138 Brian Deem Struthers OH 8669 38 1228 36:11.5 40:50.7 11:40/M
139 Don Kline Ann Arbor MI 4798 38 1241 36:25.9 36:31.7 11:45/M
140 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 7176 38 1243 36:27.0 39:18.0 11:45/M
141 Eric Olson Ann Arbor MI 8269 35 1246 36:32.3 47:16.2 11:47/M
142 Salvatore Vitale Monroe MI 7532 37 1251 36:38.0 44:07.0 11:49/M
143 Andrew Martin Chesaning MI 6126 37 1252 36:39.6 38:32.4 11:49/M
144 Eric VanDyne Lyons MI 7507 38 1258 36:52.1 40:26.2 11:54/M
145 David Manuel Lisle IL 6103 38 1274 37:19.6 41:37.8 12:02/M
146 Derek Gibbs Westland MI 8036 36 1276 37:21.4 42:25.0 12:03/M
147 Stephen Jackson Westland MI 4566 36 1279 37:24.7 41:26.0 12:04/M
148 Matthew Rollins Westland MI 6893 37 1288 37:34.9 39:08.8 12:07/M
149 Chad Baker Brighton MI 3153 39 1291 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:09/M
150 Jeff Wojcik Chicago IL 5166 39 1293 37:43.6 47:25.6 12:10/M
151 giuseppe cusumano huntington woods MI 3719 36 1300 37:51.8 40:11.7 12:13/M
152 shane baranek 2527 38 1302 38:03.0 38:03.0 12:16/M
153 Richard Fitzgerald Canton MI 5327 37 1353 39:39.7 40:27.1 12:47/M
154 mike thomas temperance MI 7405 36 1356 39:43.7 39:43.7 12:49/M
155 Thomas Noonan Farmington Hills MI 5488 39 1358 39:48.2 46:10.2 12:50/M
156 Derek Finley Canton MI 5326 38 1372 40:23.3 42:03.3 13:02/M
157 Richard Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 8045 35 1376 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:08/M
158 Jason Early East Lansing MI 3896 37 1387 41:15.9 48:39.4 13:18/M
159 Sean Beacome Farmington MI 3215 38 1391 41:29.6 46:28.7 13:23/M
160 Tim Gartland Ann Arbor MI 5344 39 1409 41:57.8 42:48.9 13:32/M
161 Rex Roof Ann Arbor MI 6895 36 1410 42:00.6 48:08.5 13:33/M
162 Drew Nelson Saline MI 8948 36 1411 42:02.2 44:58.0 13:34/M
163 Brian Lameman 5712 38 1412 42:02.9 44:17.4 13:34/M
164 Chris Rovik Canton MI 8333 37 1416 42:15.6 47:23.4 13:38/M
165 hung hoang 2562 36 1464 44:50.3 44:50.3 14:28/M
166 Gregory Frye Perrysburg OH 4118 38 1503 48:12.7 55:33.8 15:33/M
167 Chris Musico Ypsilanti MI 6417 39 1526 49:28.5 56:29.3 15:57/M
168 James Tanner Wayne OH 7363 35 1535 50:20.9 55:24.4 16:14/M
169 William Zegarlowicz Jackson MI 8531 39 1538 50:29.1 55:44.3 16:17/M
170 William Meurer Dexter MI 8925 35 1547 51:26.6 57:31.1 16:35/M
171 Daniel Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6850 38 1568 52:38.5 59:54.0 16:59/M
172 Brian Bauer Waterford MI 3205 35 1569 52:42.1 52:42.1 17:00/M
173 Stephen Stawecki Macomb MI 7267 36 1576 52:51.2 52:51.2 17:03/M
174 John Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 5387 36 1577 52:51.8 58:12.8 17:03/M
175 Jason Spirko Ypsilanti MI 7245 36 1587 53:36.8 1:00:22.4 17:17/M
176 Thomas Hartl Canton MI 4370 38 1616 56:49.9 59:57.6 18:20/M
177 Corey Horky Manchester MI 8095 37 1620 57:11.1 58:03.7 18:27/M
178 Alex Ralph Ann Arbor MI 5529 38 1627 58:18.0 58:18.0 18:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 paul mayer ann arbor MI 5450 44 7 17:50.0 17:52.7 5:45/M
2 Trey Cassidy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8622 43 11 18:31.5 18:32.4 5:58/M
3 Timothy Cotts Ann Arbor MI 3663 40 20 19:25.9 19:33.6 6:16/M
4 Ron Stack Fenton MI 5576 41 34 19:55.6 20:01.6 6:25/M
5 Tom Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 4405 44 36 20:06.7 20:10.7 6:29/M
6 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 3380 42 41 20:20.6 20:26.0 6:34/M
7 Brian Rebits Troy MI 6783 40 42 20:22.5 20:29.2 6:34/M
8 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 7493 43 45 20:33.6 20:38.2 6:38/M
9 Jeff McNeil Waterford MI 8212 40 52 20:39.1 20:44.1 6:40/M
10 Scott Leffel Beavercreek OH 4953 41 53 20:40.3 20:40.3 6:40/M
11 Yaniv Atzmon Ann Arbor MI 5197 40 55 20:41.9 20:51.2 6:40/M
12 Mark Zauel Ann Arbor MI 7800 43 76 21:23.4 21:33.1 6:54/M
13 Archie Hall Lansing MI 4311 43 95 21:58.4 22:00.6 7:05/M
14 Dave Schmidt Dublin OH 8355 41 107 22:09.5 22:25.4 7:09/M
15 Frank Chrzanowski Ann Arbor MI 3570 44 112 22:11.4 22:16.2 7:09/M
16 Bill Castleman Canton MI 7924 40 127 22:29.9 22:42.2 7:15/M
17 Jim Cummings Lathrup Village MI 7966 42 129 22:32.7 23:03.7 7:16/M
18 James Hancock Albion MI 8771 43 132 22:38.2 22:46.3 7:18/M
19 Tony Iannelli Chelsea MI 4551 41 138 22:43.5 23:52.4 7:20/M
20 Robert Wierenga Ann Arbor MI 5153 42 142 22:46.6 23:28.0 7:21/M
21 Darin Adgate South Lyon MI 3021 44 146 22:50.7 23:02.4 7:22/M
22 Scott Hebda Linden MI 4395 43 159 23:09.5 23:23.7 7:28/M
23 Dean Martin Jackson MI 6132 44 161 23:10.1 23:27.8 7:28/M
24 Jose Luis Cabrera Perez ann arbor MI 7918 42 166 23:16.6 23:22.7 7:30/M
25 Tony Charameda Holland MI 3549 42 205 23:55.1 26:13.8 7:43/M
26 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 5204 43 217 24:03.9 24:48.7 7:45/M
27 Wade Evans Novi MI 3963 43 242 24:26.3 24:39.1 7:53/M
28 Thomas Kovacs Ypsilanti MI 4830 40 277 24:54.1 25:25.2 8:02/M
29 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 7214 41 292 25:07.0 25:24.9 8:06/M
30 Brian Czajka Ypsilanti MI 3721 42 293 25:07.3 25:36.3 8:06/M
31 David Foster Ann Arbor MI 5330 43 305 25:21.3 26:46.7 8:11/M
32 david lister ann arbor MI 8875 44 314 25:28.3 29:25.2 8:13/M
33 Matt Irelan Canton MI 8110 40 315 25:28.9 26:26.2 8:13/M
34 steve hill ypsilanti MI 4465 43 334 25:46.8 26:28.2 8:19/M
35 gene bettendorf muskegon MI 3274 41 348 25:50.2 26:09.2 8:20/M
36 Thomas Meyer Frankenmuth MI 8222 42 374 26:02.6 26:36.9 8:24/M
37 paul iamarino South Lyon MI 5399 41 406 26:24.8 30:44.6 8:31/M
38 Michael Sturtz Belleville MI 8415 42 407 26:25.7 26:41.8 8:31/M
39 Mark Beasley Westland MI 3219 41 418 26:31.2 27:17.6 8:33/M
40 Sean Mulligan Brighton MI 6399 42 429 26:38.2 28:27.2 8:35/M
41 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 8254 40 430 26:38.5 28:16.3 8:35/M
42 David Perhne Ann Arbor MI 6618 40 436 26:42.7 27:44.2 8:37/M
43 Scott Gordon Richmond MI 4214 40 442 26:46.9 27:18.2 8:38/M
44 John Terech Milan MI 7387 44 446 26:49.9 28:36.0 8:39/M
45 Greg Macklem Elkhart IN 6076 40 474 27:01.7 28:08.4 8:43/M
46 Michael Kazeks Kalamazoo MI 4705 44 495 27:14.2 27:29.2 8:47/M
47 Paul Behm Ann Arbor MI 8569 44 496 27:15.1 28:08.6 8:47/M
48 Jim Thibodeau Pinckney MI 8434 42 511 27:23.7 30:43.9 8:50/M
49 Max Sa Leitao Jackson MI 5551 42 516 27:25.4 29:48.8 8:51/M
50 Robert Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 4577 41 517 27:27.2 38:10.3 8:51/M
51 Mitch Hart Grand Blanc MI 4368 43 536 27:41.8 28:35.1 8:56/M
52 brian molag kentwood MI 6339 40 549 27:49.2 31:32.6 8:58/M
53 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 8293 41 556 27:56.6 28:21.7 9:01/M
54 Ted Erickson Ann Arbor MI 3944 42 558 27:57.5 37:29.4 9:01/M
55 Patrick Heath Dexter MI 8078 41 570 28:04.5 31:08.6 9:03/M
56 Leonard Barr Ypsilanti MI 3186 41 597 28:21.0 29:33.7 9:09/M
57 Brett McGee Ann Arbor MI 6204 42 600 28:24.2 29:57.0 9:10/M
58 Craig Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 8964 42 607 28:30.0 30:59.4 9:12/M
59 Arthur Villarreal Zeeland MI 7525 40 620 28:37.1 31:39.4 9:14/M
60 Mark McCann Sr. Rockford MI 8902 41 621 28:37.5 29:30.2 9:14/M
61 Jeff Snedeker Rockford MI 5571 40 653 29:00.9 30:07.9 9:21/M
62 Bob Wren ann arbor MI 5625 41 664 29:06.9 29:49.0 9:23/M
63 Scott Seabolt Northville MI 7046 41 667 29:08.9 34:29.6 9:24/M
64 Douglas Cook St. Johns MI 7949 41 686 29:19.0 30:12.0 9:27/M
65 Leonard Wade Canton MI 7548 41 689 29:20.5 30:33.6 9:28/M
66 Edward Shornak troy MI 7100 41 703 29:27.9 32:14.6 9:30/M
67 Mike Kelly Brighton MI 4731 42 707 29:30.0 30:46.9 9:31/M
68 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI 7559 40 719 29:42.7 35:06.7 9:35/M
69 Scott Purdy Huntington Woods MI 5004 41 720 29:42.7 37:13.7 9:35/M
70 Ken Bishop Franklin MI 3288 41 728 29:44.1 33:31.0 9:35/M
71 Patrick Smyk Farmington Hills MI 7208 41 731 29:47.6 33:33.7 9:36/M
72 Patrick Morris Pinckney MI 6368 41 732 29:47.6 31:26.0 9:36/M
73 Jeff Oerline Ann Arbor MI 6510 41 759 29:59.9 34:29.0 9:40/M
74 Brian Eva Jackson MI 8708 40 773 30:07.9 35:44.9 9:43/M
75 Brent Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7753 40 785 30:18.8 36:26.4 9:46/M
76 Don Bivens Battle Creek MI 7884 40 794 30:24.4 34:27.9 9:48/M
77 charlie eli perrysburg OH 5306 40 795 30:25.1 33:11.1 9:49/M
78 Jerry Wholihan Grosse Pointe MI 8492 43 809 30:33.1 32:11.9 9:51/M
79 John Kim Ann Arbor MI 4768 44 810 30:33.4 37:10.4 9:51/M
80 Brian Lombardo Macomb MI 6038 44 824 30:44.8 32:17.2 9:55/M
81 Jeff Wagner Erie MI 7551 40 827 30:46.2 38:20.4 9:55/M
82 Adam Davis Williamston MI 3757 41 840 30:51.3 33:33.6 9:57/M
83 Ayad Farjo Ann Arbor MI 3980 40 843 30:52.8 33:30.9 9:57/M
84 Sean Dunn Royal Oak MI 7991 43 848 30:55.7 33:14.9 9:58/M
85 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 7890 40 898 31:29.9 34:35.3 10:09/M
86 John Rose Canton MI 8330 41 906 31:34.1 35:07.3 10:11/M
87 Kish Patchava Ypsilanti MI 6583 44 909 31:35.5 34:23.8 10:11/M
88 Ryan Abraham Allegan MI 3004 40 915 31:39.9 33:53.2 10:13/M
89 Matt Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7283 42 918 31:41.0 34:10.8 10:13/M
90 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 6209 41 923 31:45.8 32:32.7 10:15/M
91 Yasuhiro Fujii Ann Arbor MI 8028 40 932 31:50.0 33:53.7 10:16/M
92 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MI 4440 40 951 31:59.7 36:56.8 10:19/M
93 David Belmonte Ann Arbor MI 8572 42 952 31:59.7 34:37.7 10:19/M
94 Anthony Block-Belmonte Ann Arbor MI 8586 43 953 32:00.3 34:37.7 10:19/M
95 Matthew Greca Dexter MI 4235 42 972 32:13.1 36:57.1 10:24/M
96 Michael Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7218 42 975 32:14.2 35:07.9 10:24/M
97 Jens Kober Plymouth MI 4807 41 977 32:15.1 37:01.3 10:24/M
98 Kevin Korach Dexter MI 8840 40 986 32:20.6 36:37.6 10:26/M
99 Brian Armstrong Ann Arbor MI 3099 41 996 32:28.9 35:58.2 10:28/M
100 Sean Bustarn 5928 43 1009 32:35.9 35:32.9 10:31/M
101 Brian Noble Ann Arbor MI 8955 43 1023 32:43.9 35:55.7 10:33/M
102 Kenneth Gipfert Brooklyn MI 4193 44 1029 32:52.3 33:53.1 10:36/M
103 Eric Lionquist Ypsilanti MI 6015 40 1032 32:55.4 35:09.4 10:37/M
104 Patrick Phair 5692 43 1033 32:56.1 40:21.8 10:37/M
105 Matt Carlson Holland MI 3502 44 1036 32:57.4 36:42.6 10:38/M
106 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8633 42 1043 33:08.7 36:58.8 10:41/M
107 John Botica Ypsilanti MI 3331 40 1046 33:10.2 37:35.0 10:42/M
108 chris barkoozis 5795 40 1051 33:12.6 33:12.6 10:43/M
109 timothy davenport 5726 42 1056 33:20.2 37:49.0 10:45/M
110 Alonzo Julian Albion MI 8770 41 1062 33:22.1 43:56.1 10:46/M
111 Robert McMordie Adrian MI 6231 41 1067 33:25.3 36:41.8 10:47/M
112 Dan Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3345 42 1078 33:34.7 37:21.6 10:50/M
113 John Drogowski Adrian MI 3863 41 1083 33:38.4 36:56.7 10:51/M
114 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 5007 41 1093 33:46.1 36:46.4 10:54/M
115 Scott Yarckow Onsted MI 7784 43 1102 33:50.1 41:25.1 10:55/M
116 David Wymer Sterling Heights MI 7773 41 1106 33:54.2 39:22.0 10:56/M
117 Greg Byars 5830 41 1114 34:13.4 41:49.0 11:02/M
118 Brian Thelen South Lyon MI 7400 43 1124 34:29.1 38:23.3 11:07/M
119 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 5268 40 1150 34:58.4 39:16.0 11:17/M
120 clay briegol 2537 40 1157 35:06.2 35:06.2 11:19/M
121 Kyle Feliks Ann Arbor MI 3991 40 1161 35:09.2 37:28.1 11:20/M
122 David Hyatt Ann Arbor MI 5397 40 1165 35:10.7 41:02.9 11:21/M
123 Keith McCullough Ypsilanti MI 6195 43 1166 35:11.2 39:26.2 11:21/M
124 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 7023 42 1170 35:13.2 41:32.3 11:22/M
125 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 3315 43 1181 35:26.5 38:42.7 11:26/M
126 Brian Masser Brooklyn MI 6151 43 1185 35:28.0 39:57.7 11:26/M
127 Mike Kushmaul Jackson MI 8852 41 1187 35:28.9 39:56.9 11:26/M
128 Matt Doan Gregory MI 8684 42 1188 35:30.6 42:26.9 11:27/M
129 Howard Brauckmuller Ypsilanti MI 3364 41 1191 35:32.5 41:11.2 11:28/M
130 Jimmy Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8016 41 1225 36:07.8 42:21.0 11:39/M
131 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 4692 44 1227 36:10.9 40:48.9 11:40/M
132 Jack Millina Milan MI 6312 43 1240 36:24.6 38:34.3 11:45/M
133 Joseph Karasek Grand Blanc MI 4687 44 1247 36:32.4 40:57.7 11:47/M
134 Gary O'Hotzke Manchester MI 6514 44 1261 37:01.7 40:36.9 11:56/M
135 Jeffrey Perin Ypsilanti MI 6620 43 1281 37:26.8 42:30.0 12:05/M
136 Tim Hess Alto MI 4439 41 1283 37:29.1 43:10.8 12:05/M
137 D Greer Northville MI 5357 40 1292 37:43.0 42:59.0 12:10/M
138 Paul Dickey Dexter MI 7979 42 1294 37:44.5 40:57.2 12:10/M
139 Ted Welling Ann Arbor MI 7640 43 1295 37:44.6 41:51.4 12:10/M
140 Jorge Luna-Gen Berkley MI 6055 40 1301 38:02.4 40:22.6 12:16/M
141 john courtright ann arbor MI 7960 41 1303 38:03.6 45:46.8 12:16/M
142 Donald Parrish Canton MI 6577 40 1304 38:05.8 44:26.3 12:17/M
143 Derk Walkotten Holland MI 7568 40 1315 38:18.5 40:14.2 12:21/M
144 Michael Roch livonia MI 6866 41 1324 38:32.6 39:52.7 12:26/M
145 Gary coe canton MI 8640 43 1326 38:36.0 41:52.9 12:27/M
146 Chad Osborne Belleville MI 6543 40 1330 38:39.1 42:15.9 12:28/M
147 Todd Howell Farmington Hills MI 8102 42 1339 39:10.3 42:30.6 12:38/M
148 david peterson 5797 42 1341 39:13.0 39:13.0 12:39/M
149 Bobby Russell Mi.an MI 8337 40 1359 39:50.0 42:56.0 12:51/M
150 Tony Widmer Garden City MI 7675 43 1380 41:01.8 45:05.8 13:14/M
151 Brian Mickey Ann Arbor MI 6284 42 1392 41:30.7 43:28.0 13:23/M
152 Carl Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3847 42 1398 41:47.8 47:52.0 13:29/M
153 Matt Hickson Owosso MI 4452 44 1408 41:57.5 49:27.9 13:32/M
154 Brett Foerster Fenton MI 4055 41 1423 42:33.3 50:55.4 13:44/M
155 Chris Sonnenday Ann Arbor MI 5083 40 1430 42:53.0 48:13.1 13:50/M
156 Gregory Carson Adrian MI 3515 43 1456 44:30.6 49:49.3 14:21/M
157 Roger Smith Ann Arbor MI 8390 44 1459 44:46.6 48:02.9 14:26/M
158 David Bierl Rochester Hills MI 7881 42 1495 47:28.8 47:28.8 15:19/M
159 tim granger waterford MI 8049 44 1519 48:57.9 48:57.9 15:47/M
160 David Adams Ann Arbor MI 3016 44 1537 50:26.2 52:21.0 16:16/M
161 John Hollo South Lyon MI 8093 42 1551 51:29.4 53:59.4 16:36/M
162 Jeff Jones Highland MI 4645 40 1553 51:35.5 55:04.7 16:38/M
163 Fred Steuber Howell MI 7287 44 1570 52:42.3 52:42.3 17:00/M
164 Jeff Arnold Canton MI 3101 42 1585 53:23.7 57:04.0 17:13/M
165 Ronald Groh Plymouth MI 4262 40 1591 54:04.3 1:00:30.0 17:26/M
166 Jonathan Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3615 42 1605 55:25.4 55:25.4 17:53/M
167 Tom Anderson Canton MI 3073 42 1617 56:52.2 59:56.2 18:21/M
168 Pat McCracken Ann Arbor MI 6192 42 1628 58:19.7 1:00:59.6 18:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor MI 1783 49 24 19:36.2 19:45.9 6:19/M
2 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 7317 49 26 19:44.4 19:51.4 6:22/M
3 Chuck Martens Saline MI 8199 47 35 20:04.9 20:08.7 6:28/M
4 Mark Russell Ann Arbor MI 8338 48 86 21:36.4 22:06.9 6:58/M
5 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor MI 8061 49 89 21:47.0 21:56.7 7:02/M
6 Stuart Marley ANN ARBOR MI 6123 46 92 21:48.7 22:09.2 7:02/M
7 Koji Hiraiwa Ann Arbor MI 4469 46 102 22:03.7 22:07.7 7:07/M
8 Gary Sallans Goodrich MI 6961 49 104 22:05.7 22:21.1 7:07/M
9 Bob Townsend Ann Arbor MI 5595 46 118 22:17.6 22:35.6 7:11/M
10 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 7580 47 120 22:19.1 22:34.0 7:12/M
11 Joseph Williams Adrian MI 8506 48 137 22:42.6 22:50.9 7:19/M
12 Cedric Richner Ann Arbor MI 6821 47 147 22:50.8 22:52.7 7:22/M
13 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 3585 46 149 22:51.9 23:37.9 7:22/M
14 Dave arens 2554 48 157 23:05.4 23:05.4 7:27/M
15 E.J. Vasicek Ann arbor MI 7518 45 164 23:15.0 24:48.7 7:30/M
16 Greg Misiak Holland MI 6328 49 174 23:28.1 23:59.2 7:34/M
17 Rick Pallante St. Clair Shores MI 8274 47 199 23:53.3 24:07.2 7:42/M
18 Michael Powers Highland MI 6700 46 204 23:54.8 24:17.9 7:43/M
19 Philip Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8554 46 207 23:56.0 24:28.4 7:43/M
20 Keith Duhaime Perrysberg OH 3880 45 219 24:05.2 24:11.2 7:46/M
21 David Szary Plymouth MI 7340 45 240 24:22.3 29:31.4 7:52/M
22 Jeff Knowlan Waldron MI 4803 49 250 24:34.1 24:43.0 7:55/M
23 Edward Sanders Lundington MI 6972 45 253 24:36.7 31:29.2 7:56/M
24 Steve Wagner Woodridge IL 7556 48 256 24:38.4 24:58.2 7:57/M
25 David Ziebma 5763 46 259 24:39.8 25:38.0 7:57/M
26 Mark Nelson Dexter MI 6447 46 267 24:50.4 25:29.4 8:01/M
27 Jim Lister Buchanan MI 6020 45 297 25:10.3 26:11.6 8:07/M
28 Kevin Gilhool Wyandotte MI 4181 45 333 25:45.1 26:50.2 8:18/M
29 Mark Popilek Clarkston MI 6685 47 335 25:47.0 27:24.2 8:19/M
30 robert paretti Ann Arbor MI 8280 45 349 25:50.2 26:27.9 8:20/M
31 Andrew Storch Milford OH 7303 48 357 25:54.1 26:35.0 8:21/M
32 Tom Crawford Ann Arbor MI 3695 47 365 25:59.4 31:14.7 8:23/M
33 Mark Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7125 45 367 26:00.0 26:17.3 8:23/M
34 JOE ZUCHOWSKI TOLEDO OH 7828 47 372 26:02.4 26:45.4 8:24/M
35 Dan Clark Pinckney MI 8636 49 382 26:08.1 35:30.9 8:26/M
36 tim meyer Frankenmuth MI 6272 48 400 26:22.7 26:59.4 8:30/M
37 Craig Fisher Howell MI 4026 48 404 26:24.6 27:52.4 8:31/M
38 David Sager Ann Arbor MI 6957 49 423 26:34.4 27:04.8 8:34/M
39 Rick Ferris Bloomingdale MI 3999 47 426 26:35.8 27:33.9 8:35/M
40 Norm Watkins 7601 47 439 26:44.7 27:19.7 8:37/M
41 David Dalton Ann Arbor MI 8660 48 487 27:11.3 27:36.4 8:46/M
42 Chiaki Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 6158 49 491 27:12.9 27:19.0 8:46/M
43 Bill Telgen Canton MI 7381 46 509 27:22.7 28:48.3 8:50/M
44 Timothy Soper Holland MI 7223 47 520 27:28.8 28:39.0 8:52/M
45 Steven Dehnbostel White Lake MI 3787 48 526 27:31.7 31:07.8 8:53/M
46 Michael Rossman Canton MI 6913 48 531 27:38.2 28:10.6 8:55/M
47 Russ Johnson Canton MI 4623 49 541 27:45.9 31:32.3 8:57/M
48 Stephen Gillman Ann Arbor MI 4186 48 543 27:47.0 32:00.0 8:58/M
49 Larry Brackmann Brighton MI 3347 48 562 27:59.4 30:57.4 9:02/M
50 Robert Calvachi Chelsea MI 3475 48 595 28:20.6 29:34.6 9:08/M
51 Mike Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5347 45 617 28:36.3 28:46.3 9:14/M
52 Allen Bacus Britton MI 3144 46 629 28:41.4 31:26.1 9:15/M
53 Rex Timbs Ypsilanti MI 8440 46 647 28:58.4 31:39.6 9:21/M
54 Jonathan Wilson Ann Arbor MI 7709 45 650 28:59.1 30:58.9 9:21/M
55 David Riebe Berkley MI 6826 46 656 29:03.2 29:55.4 9:22/M
56 Allen Magolan Brighton MI 6080 46 658 29:05.3 32:11.3 9:23/M
57 Armen Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3037 45 659 29:06.1 30:28.1 9:23/M
58 Ed Herron Midland MI 4435 45 700 29:27.1 33:40.6 9:30/M
59 Stephen Little South Lyon MI 6026 48 709 29:32.8 30:07.6 9:32/M
60 Michael Anderson Hazel Park MI 8547 49 713 29:37.4 30:44.4 9:33/M
61 William Davis Ann Arbor MI 5286 47 734 29:48.9 36:05.1 9:37/M
62 Douglas Miller Dexter MI 6297 45 748 29:56.0 31:51.9 9:39/M
63 Dale Dyer Chelsea MI 7994 46 758 29:59.7 33:51.4 9:40/M
64 Hassane Benmoussa Whitmore lake MI 3252 47 779 30:16.0 31:58.2 9:46/M
65 Michael Mutchler Hubbardston MA 6418 47 790 30:23.0 31:40.7 9:48/M
66 Dave Skaff Ann Arbor MI 7147 45 801 30:28.2 32:33.3 9:50/M
67 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 3552 48 826 30:45.7 33:45.0 9:55/M
68 steven dubicki royal oak MI 3871 45 828 30:46.3 34:15.4 9:55/M
69 William Ross Clinton Township MI 6908 46 829 30:46.4 32:12.4 9:55/M
70 Ken Vansparrentak Commerce Twsp MI 1518 47 831 30:47.4 33:41.4 9:56/M
71 Paul Darling Ann Arbor MI 3747 49 832 30:47.4 35:49.2 9:56/M
72 Robert Barhite Chelsea MI 3171 49 865 31:04.8 36:30.1 10:01/M
73 David Rosenfeld Ann Arbor MI 5028 47 889 31:19.0 31:19.0 10:06/M
74 Jim Bordeau LaSalle MI 7895 45 892 31:21.1 37:04.3 10:07/M
75 Craig Liggett Ypsilanti MI 5000 45 899 31:29.9 35:35.7 10:09/M
76 Jeffrey Williams Ann Arbor MI 7701 48 903 31:32.7 32:49.4 10:10/M
77 Ron Lippitt Commerce Township MI 8872 45 954 32:01.3 36:26.1 10:20/M
78 Daniel Velez Ypsilanti MI 5130 48 956 32:01.7 39:15.6 10:20/M
79 Maryann Harnica Dundee MI 4354 49 974 32:14.2 33:43.9 10:24/M
80 David Brauer Detroit MI 7900 46 979 32:15.6 33:59.8 10:24/M
81 Daniel Becker Garfield Hieghts OH 7871 46 980 32:17.4 38:44.9 10:25/M
82 Ken Christensen Ann Arbor MI 3569 46 981 32:18.2 37:23.1 10:25/M
83 Jim Krebs Canton MI 8162 48 991 32:25.7 37:15.8 10:27/M
84 Kevin Leonard Canton MI 4969 45 1026 32:44.5 37:31.7 10:34/M
85 billy dean gras lake MI 3775 49 1028 32:51.5 37:08.6 10:36/M
86 Rich Yabs Ann Arbor MI 8520 47 1037 32:58.8 36:03.9 10:38/M
87 Karl Krushelnick Ann Arbor MI 4858 47 1064 33:24.4 37:02.1 10:46/M
88 Doug Cropsey Ann Arbor MI 3703 46 1070 33:28.2 37:47.3 10:48/M
89 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 7224 46 1084 33:40.7 37:48.0 10:52/M
90 Chris Nesbitt Commerce MI 6453 49 1088 33:44.7 35:33.6 10:53/M
91 Marc Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 7737 45 1095 33:47.0 34:34.7 10:54/M
92 Mike Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 8314 46 1096 33:47.5 37:25.9 10:54/M
93 Kurt Rigg Ann Arbor MI 6833 47 1099 33:48.5 36:39.9 10:54/M
94 Ken Crase Snover MI 3691 45 1100 33:49.0 36:47.0 10:55/M
95 Gary McMenamin Warren MI 6229 49 1141 34:43.7 37:39.0 11:12/M
96 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 3635 45 1154 35:03.8 39:54.7 11:18/M
97 Christopher Secor Bay City MI 7049 47 1162 35:09.3 44:43.4 11:20/M
98 Thomas Allor Dearborn Heights MI 3049 46 1172 35:13.7 37:02.1 11:22/M
99 Ted London Ann Arbor MI 895 48 1174 35:15.5 41:38.2 11:22/M
100 Jim Boss Ypsilanti MI 3327 46 1183 35:27.6 38:15.7 11:26/M
101 James Stclair 5639 47 1193 35:32.7 40:26.2 11:28/M
102 John Richert Ann Arbor MI 5921 45 1208 35:45.6 40:09.0 11:32/M
103 Jeff Schulz Ypsilanti MI 5053 45 1215 35:49.3 40:01.0 11:33/M
104 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 8610 49 1222 36:01.9 42:41.6 11:37/M
105 Paul Kahlenberg Ann Arbor MI 4668 46 1248 36:35.4 42:55.3 11:48/M
106 Dan Patient Novi MI 6586 46 1250 36:36.5 39:05.3 11:48/M
107 Paul Samways Whitmore Lake MI 6968 47 1253 36:41.1 37:26.7 11:50/M
108 scott hammond Linden MI 4328 47 1257 36:51.8 38:34.0 11:53/M
109 dennis berke novi MI 3263 46 1259 36:53.6 39:13.3 11:54/M
110 Tim Parker Saline MI 2528 47 1322 38:27.8 38:27.8 12:24/M
111 Henry Rebandt Canton MI 6782 49 1323 38:28.4 42:06.0 12:25/M
112 Steven Zimmer Chelsea MI 7820 45 1329 38:38.1 44:11.9 12:28/M
113 Brian Zimmer Ann Arbor MI 5180 46 1331 38:39.3 44:06.8 12:28/M
114 Brian Dennis Saline MI 8674 48 1337 39:01.0 45:57.4 12:35/M
115 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4988 48 1340 39:12.9 41:00.2 12:39/M
116 John Sheets Jackson MI 7084 49 1363 40:02.8 45:17.1 12:55/M
117 William Pomerville Riverview MI 6681 48 1385 41:12.0 41:53.2 13:17/M
118 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 5622 48 1388 41:16.1 45:37.6 13:19/M
119 Matthew Jones Ann Arbor MI 4648 48 1404 41:55.2 46:35.4 13:31/M
120 Qinghui Liu ann arbor MI 6029 49 1415 42:12.9 48:38.8 13:37/M
121 Chuck Puzemis South Lyon MI 5523 48 1418 42:20.5 47:30.6 13:39/M
122 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4420 46 1421 42:29.8 47:42.9 13:42/M
123 John McCaskill Northville MI 6182 49 1445 43:47.8 45:06.2 14:07/M
124 Jim Zittel 2220 48 1458 44:46.0 44:46.0 14:26/M
125 Charles Boulard Ann Arbor MI 3337 49 1470 45:22.9 50:47.1 14:38/M
126 Chris Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7477 48 1475 46:05.7 51:59.7 14:52/M
127 Jeff David ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 5883 45 1477 46:15.2 51:27.6 14:55/M
128 Steve Kapp ann arbor MI 8131 48 1478 46:15.4 52:59.2 14:55/M
129 Gerald Mclogan ann arbor MI 5459 48 1483 46:43.8 47:16.4 15:04/M
130 Jason Duda Commerce MI 8698 47 1490 46:55.5 53:53.4 15:08/M
131 David Fry Ann Arbor MI 4115 46 1493 47:24.8 53:16.3 15:17/M
132 Larry Jacob Batavia OH 4568 48 1502 48:09.7 50:24.7 15:32/M
133 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 4164 48 1505 48:16.0 53:56.0 15:34/M
134 Patricio Herbst Ann Arbor MI 4422 46 1509 48:23.6 54:47.0 15:36/M
135 howard karikas 2201 47 1521 49:07.8 55:54.6 15:51/M
136 JOHN EDWARDS WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3906 49 1524 49:25.8 49:25.8 15:56/M
137 bob miller Ann Arbor MI 6295 47 1527 49:32.6 51:29.4 15:59/M
138 Christopher Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3994 45 1534 50:20.5 53:47.7 16:14/M
139 Christopher Hill Lake Orion MI 4460 49 1552 51:32.0 51:32.0 16:37/M
140 John Gary Ann Arbor MI 4150 45 1566 52:29.2 59:43.1 16:56/M
141 Neil Cole Dexter MI 8642 48 1579 53:01.6 59:15.8 17:06/M
142 Charles Evans stockbridge MI 8709 48 1596 54:24.5 59:48.9 17:33/M
143 John O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6507 47 1623 57:30.4 58:36.9 18:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 8331 50 17 19:17.7 19:19.6 6:13/M
2 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 4906 51 57 20:44.6 20:51.7 6:41/M
3 Dave Vanderkooy Waterford MI 7501 51 103 22:04.8 22:11.9 7:07/M
4 Tim Douthit Ann Arbor MI 8691 50 111 22:10.9 22:38.9 7:09/M
5 David Dowling Ann Arbor MI 8693 51 222 24:05.7 24:26.9 7:46/M
6 Francis Connolly Ann Arbor MI 3633 51 223 24:06.1 24:15.4 7:46/M
7 Ken O'Day Ypsilanti MI 6503 50 244 24:27.6 24:53.9 7:53/M
8 scot yoas plymouth MI 1636 54 268 24:51.2 25:51.2 8:01/M
9 Timothy Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 3499 54 282 24:58.8 25:12.8 8:03/M
10 Jeff Wensman Ann Arbor MI 7644 50 285 25:03.7 25:47.0 8:05/M
11 Peter Smereka Ann Arbor MI 5567 53 288 25:05.6 26:25.7 8:05/M
12 Bob PeThick Orchard Lake MI 8983 50 298 25:11.6 31:47.2 8:07/M
13 Gregory Tasker Westland MI 5588 50 309 25:24.8 25:58.2 8:12/M
14 Greg Moriartey Davison MI 8937 50 321 25:35.5 25:59.9 8:15/M
15 Charles Simon Plymouth MI 7129 53 324 25:38.5 26:11.3 8:16/M
16 Steve Angle Allegan MI 3083 52 327 25:40.5 27:51.6 8:17/M
17 chris cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3529 52 329 25:42.5 27:15.0 8:17/M
18 Kevin Blevins Farmington MI 3301 53 330 25:43.2 25:56.4 8:18/M
19 Dan Lantis Fife Lake MI 4904 52 338 25:47.3 28:11.0 8:19/M
20 stan kennard ann arbor MI 4741 52 341 25:47.7 26:13.9 8:19/M
21 Clay Cprek Troy MI 3682 54 353 25:52.0 26:44.0 8:21/M
22 Randal VanDyke Oregon OH 7506 52 391 26:13.1 26:46.3 8:27/M
23 Robert Lemcke Macomb Township MI 4959 54 392 26:15.8 27:38.9 8:28/M
24 Angelo Marasco Grand Haven MI 6108 53 397 26:21.3 27:59.2 8:30/M
25 sam talsma 5748 52 434 26:41.1 27:48.0 8:36/M
26 Dale Hough ann arbor MI 8099 51 440 26:46.6 28:36.6 8:38/M
27 Scott Foreman Lansing MI 4071 51 445 26:49.9 32:14.9 8:39/M
28 Karl Brown Tecumseh MI 5245 53 478 27:02.9 30:11.2 8:43/M
29 Jeff Pendrick Woodhaven MI 6611 50 498 27:18.5 28:31.0 8:48/M
30 Doug Agnew Ann Arbor MI 3026 51 527 27:32.7 29:59.6 8:53/M
31 Tim Wise Dimondale MI 7731 52 550 27:49.9 28:53.1 8:58/M
32 Paul Merica Ann Arbor MI 6251 51 573 28:10.1 29:40.2 9:05/M
33 David Wolfe Milford MI 7741 51 576 28:12.0 29:17.0 9:06/M
34 james martin bay city MI 6136 53 582 28:16.4 32:06.4 9:07/M
35 Ronald Martin Downers Grove IL 6140 51 587 28:17.8 31:12.9 9:07/M
36 Robert Mazingo Niles MI 6172 50 605 28:28.8 29:43.8 9:11/M
37 Brian Callaghan Orion MI 3469 53 611 28:31.0 31:32.0 9:12/M
38 Ken Jones south lyon MI 4646 50 612 28:31.1 29:53.0 9:12/M
39 Tom Gordy Beverly Hills MI 4217 52 623 28:38.8 32:22.7 9:14/M
40 Roger Thayer Livonia MI 7399 51 630 28:41.4 30:11.8 9:15/M
41 John Zavell Sylvania OH 7801 51 635 28:44.0 30:35.4 9:16/M
42 Gordon Mosley Allen Park MI 6378 51 690 29:21.0 34:06.8 9:28/M
43 Doug Beaudet 5668 51 722 29:43.3 31:27.6 9:35/M
44 Kenny Moffatt Ann arbor MI 5473 50 739 29:50.1 30:09.1 9:37/M
45 Brad Smith Addison MI 5074 51 746 29:54.5 31:57.0 9:39/M
46 brian hiatt jackson MI 8790 54 747 29:54.9 30:48.8 9:39/M
47 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4477 51 750 29:56.9 31:11.7 9:39/M
48 Dennis Brady northville MI 3354 50 754 29:57.6 33:10.4 9:40/M
49 Steve Eldridge Ann Arbor MI 5303 53 784 30:18.2 35:45.1 9:46/M
50 Brian Miller Oakfield WI 8226 51 788 30:20.8 32:46.6 9:47/M
51 Lance Lis Bloomfield Hills MI 8874 50 796 30:25.7 31:10.8 9:49/M
52 Robert Schneider Stockbridge MI 1307 50 798 30:27.4 37:18.7 9:49/M
53 Rod Balmer Ann Arbor MI 3162 50 799 30:27.6 32:56.6 9:49/M
54 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 3066 51 813 30:37.4 33:30.8 9:53/M
55 Matthew Merritt Grand Blanc MI 6257 50 837 30:50.2 35:59.9 9:57/M
56 Jonathon Willatt Ann Arbor MI 8498 50 839 30:50.9 33:18.0 9:57/M
57 Daniel Hayes Milford MI 8782 53 857 31:00.9 35:17.1 10:00/M
58 Joe Arozarena Ypsilanti MI 7851 52 868 31:06.5 32:40.0 10:02/M
59 Kevin Barkume Canton MI 3177 50 924 31:47.1 35:15.0 10:15/M
60 Blake Stoimenoff Grand Ledge MI 2533 50 926 31:47.4 31:47.4 10:15/M
61 Scott Phillips Flushing MI 6648 54 939 31:52.2 34:45.9 10:17/M
62 Lance Sowa Muskegon MI 7231 53 945 31:55.9 34:16.1 10:18/M
63 Douglas Harris Saline MI 8776 52 947 31:57.3 38:38.4 10:18/M
64 Mike Bourdo Alto MI 7897 51 958 32:02.1 35:49.2 10:20/M
65 Robert Quick Saline MI 6733 54 963 32:05.7 38:05.8 10:21/M
66 Craig Dolven Clarkston MI 3835 51 966 32:07.6 33:39.6 10:22/M
67 Walter Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8323 52 983 32:19.5 34:25.4 10:25/M
68 Jim Behm Ann Arbor MI 3232 52 989 32:22.5 35:39.8 10:26/M
69 Kevin Hamilton Defiance OH 4324 51 1004 32:34.1 37:19.3 10:30/M
70 Juan Lucero Belleville MI 6050 54 1014 32:36.8 33:28.4 10:31/M
71 Alan Vlad 5909 52 1021 32:40.2 35:07.2 10:32/M
72 Dan Patterson clarkston MI 6591 50 1031 32:53.9 37:31.9 10:36/M
73 Joe Trulik Ann Arbor MI 5600 50 1048 33:10.7 33:46.0 10:42/M
74 Danny McClure Jackson MI 969 54 1073 33:31.2 35:46.9 10:49/M
75 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 8148 50 1075 33:32.6 33:38.8 10:49/M
76 James McAllister Dexter MI 6177 51 1079 33:35.9 43:18.9 10:50/M
77 Bradford White Evanston IL 7661 51 1092 33:45.2 37:13.0 10:53/M
78 Bob Goodsell Ann Arbor MI 4211 54 1110 34:02.2 38:04.3 10:59/M
79 Frank Zyber Ann Arbor MI 7832 51 1113 34:08.0 38:41.2 11:01/M
80 Rick Stewart Grant MI 7298 52 1115 34:16.2 40:14.9 11:03/M
81 Dan Johnston Pinckney MI 4632 52 1146 34:53.9 39:17.4 11:15/M
82 Dennis Bjoraker Canton MI 8584 51 1158 35:06.3 37:50.8 11:19/M
83 Douglas Artt White Lake MI 3106 53 1176 35:20.8 41:10.0 11:24/M
84 David Burgoyne Sr. Ann Arbor MI 3429 52 1207 35:43.6 42:48.7 11:31/M
85 John Baca South Lyon MI 3129 51 1209 35:45.9 39:24.7 11:32/M
86 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 3832 51 1231 36:13.9 39:25.1 11:41/M
87 Greg Collins Battle Creek MI 3621 50 1239 36:23.9 40:24.3 11:44/M
88 Mark Bradford Fraser MI 8591 50 1264 37:04.1 38:09.4 11:57/M
89 akihide kobayashi Northville MI 8154 53 1267 37:10.1 37:19.2 11:59/M
90 Richard Massuch New Hudson MI 6152 54 1306 38:06.5 43:10.8 12:17/M
91 John Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 8316 54 1325 38:33.1 41:45.9 12:26/M
92 Mark Osborne Ypsilanti MI 1103 52 1333 38:54.7 45:29.0 12:33/M
93 YOUSSEF ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7826 50 1344 39:17.0 45:46.2 12:40/M
94 Eric Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3067 54 1350 39:37.3 41:15.4 12:47/M
95 Mike Barone Garden City MI 7864 53 1368 40:14.8 46:40.9 12:59/M
96 Paul Batchelor Hillsdale MI 3202 53 1369 40:19.0 48:16.6 13:00/M
97 christopher potts rives junction MI 6696 50 1384 41:10.2 46:31.1 13:17/M
98 Timothy Johnson Mount Morris MI 4626 53 1401 41:49.7 47:53.6 13:29/M
99 Wayne Criddle Spring Lake MI 3698 51 1405 41:55.5 44:55.4 13:31/M
100 Richard Bacus Adrian MI 3146 50 1432 42:58.9 45:43.1 13:52/M
101 Rick Williams Ann Arbor MI 5160 52 1433 43:02.9 44:47.0 13:53/M
102 Cornelius Kelly Ann Arbor MI 4729 50 1436 43:17.2 45:56.0 13:58/M
103 Dennis Tibai Carleton MI 7422 51 1437 43:18.2 46:45.2 13:58/M
104 DAVID CHARRON HOWELL MI 233 52 1439 43:31.2 45:26.6 14:02/M
105 George Weinhagen Ann Arbor MI 7629 50 1446 43:51.8 45:43.4 14:09/M
106 Lance Lane Brighton MI 4894 50 1451 44:12.1 46:52.4 14:15/M
107 Tim Gruszczynski Plymouth MI 4280 51 1463 44:50.2 51:50.6 14:28/M
108 Dennis Martin Beaverton MI 6133 54 1473 45:48.8 50:17.6 14:46/M
109 Jeff Newland Hampton VA 6459 50 1476 46:14.7 50:59.3 14:55/M
110 David Guenther Saline MI 4284 54 1481 46:35.9 51:19.7 15:02/M
111 Philip Poxson Pleasant Lk MI 6702 52 1494 47:26.8 50:49.1 15:18/M
112 Morgan LaPan Ann Arbor MI 4905 52 1506 48:17.7 54:05.0 15:35/M
113 Jeff Sleeper Durand MI 7166 52 1512 48:38.8 51:23.3 15:41/M
114 Joseph Pytel Trenton MI 6732 54 1544 51:17.1 57:36.8 16:33/M
115 Kevin Williams Grand Blanc MI 5159 50 1548 51:26.7 54:31.8 16:35/M
116 Bill Kelly fenton MI 8133 54 1554 51:39.3 55:43.3 16:40/M
117 Dr. Dennis J. Buda Marysville MI 3412 53 1559 51:54.7 57:37.9 16:45/M
118 Art Spring Pinckney MI 7254 50 1560 51:57.5 56:58.7 16:45/M
119 Tim George Westland MI 4169 52 1580 53:10.2 59:36.3 17:09/M
120 Michael Geisser Ann Arbor MI 4159 52 1583 53:18.9 58:43.2 17:12/M
121 Kevin Krings Oxford MI 4842 52 1584 53:20.6 58:24.9 17:12/M
122 Jeff Fineske Tipton MI 5325 50 1592 54:04.5 56:55.9 17:26/M
123 Bruce Woodside Ann Arbor MI 5623 50 1602 54:58.2 59:52.6 17:44/M
124 Dan Cross Hell MI 3704 53 1603 55:17.4 59:07.2 17:50/M
125 Robert Warner Paw Paw MI 7590 53 1607 55:43.5 1:01:10.3 17:58/M
126 Mark Brennan Chelsea MI 7905 53 1618 56:53.0 56:53.0 18:21/M
127 Philip Lineer Ann Arbor MI 6011 52 1619 56:58.5 58:42.1 18:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Zimmerman Grand Rapids MI 8535 58 73 21:20.1 21:23.1 6:53/M
2 Mike McCormack Plymouth MI 8205 55 98 21:59.7 22:06.4 7:05/M
3 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 6916 55 308 25:24.7 26:05.6 8:12/M
4 Jack Kline Beulah MI 8833 56 313 25:26.2 26:20.8 8:12/M
5 Dave Benedict Brighton MI 7875 59 323 25:38.4 26:13.8 8:16/M
6 Dave Auwers Northville MI 8563 58 331 25:44.1 26:14.1 8:18/M
7 Bill Ellsworth Pinckney MI 8703 58 346 25:50.0 27:02.1 8:20/M
8 James Benaglio Livonia MI 3244 57 388 26:12.5 26:55.4 8:27/M
9 James Bicknell Midland MI 8580 55 412 26:28.0 27:43.3 8:32/M
10 Larry Hagerty Ann Arbor MI 8055 58 452 26:53.1 30:42.2 8:40/M
11 Randy Ruff Pinckney MI 5033 56 466 26:57.1 35:50.1 8:42/M
12 Jim Good Canton MI 525 57 504 27:20.6 28:12.7 8:49/M
13 Michael Freeman Ypsilanti MI 4095 56 544 27:47.2 28:50.2 8:58/M
14 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 3340 55 628 28:41.3 34:52.2 9:15/M
15 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MI 4375 55 666 29:07.9 29:50.7 9:24/M
16 Larry A. Joseph Chesterfield Township MI 4655 57 674 29:11.3 29:31.1 9:25/M
17 Larry Ehnis Dexter MI 3908 58 698 29:25.5 31:00.7 9:29/M
18 mario flores holland OH 8020 56 756 29:58.9 30:30.7 9:40/M
19 Patrick Montie Dimondale MI 6351 58 782 30:16.6 31:20.7 9:46/M
20 Kerry Wenth 5773 56 783 30:17.7 30:57.9 9:46/M
21 Edward Sohoza Allen Park MI 8397 56 845 30:54.6 35:43.6 9:58/M
22 Doug LaCroix Ypsilanti MI 4881 55 863 31:03.4 37:20.1 10:01/M
23 Ken Pieh Tecumseh MI 6651 59 927 31:47.8 34:35.1 10:15/M
24 Kevin OShaughnessy Novi MI 6548 55 928 31:48.0 38:18.4 10:15/M
25 Ron Schutter Hamilton MI 7035 58 948 31:57.6 36:18.3 10:18/M
26 Mike Barton Novi MI 3195 55 949 31:58.1 35:54.2 10:19/M
27 James Raftery Farmington Hills MI 6748 56 970 32:11.4 36:13.4 10:23/M
28 Thomas Kohl Caledonia MI 4814 55 971 32:12.3 36:18.7 10:23/M
29 Peter Cook DeWitt MI 7951 55 1008 32:35.9 38:45.1 10:31/M
30 Terry Steller SR. ann Arbor MI 8408 55 1063 33:22.3 35:52.9 10:46/M
31 Karl Thulin Lake Orion MI 5110 57 1068 33:25.8 34:42.4 10:47/M
32 Keith Butkovich Ann Arbor MI 5250 59 1074 33:32.4 38:52.1 10:49/M
33 Robert Millson Windsor ON 6318 59 1105 33:53.5 36:17.0 10:56/M
34 Paul Buckman Redford MI 3411 56 1118 34:18.6 41:05.3 11:04/M
35 Kevin Warner Holt MI 7589 56 1142 34:44.0 36:56.9 11:12/M
36 Michael Daigneau Brighton MI 3729 59 1152 35:00.1 39:05.6 11:17/M
37 Pete Weston Marshall MI 1581 59 1160 35:07.4 41:58.0 11:20/M
38 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 7646 57 1167 35:11.8 39:36.1 11:21/M
39 Daniel Horal Brighton MI 4512 55 1173 35:14.8 39:05.3 11:22/M
40 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 6159 59 1177 35:20.9 39:43.0 11:24/M
41 Gary Wardwell Walled Lake MI 7584 57 1179 35:22.7 39:48.1 11:25/M
42 Dean Boote Gregory MI 5735 55 1197 35:34.9 42:33.2 11:28/M
43 Mike Ruotman Birmingham AL 6938 58 1219 35:58.2 40:04.9 11:36/M
44 Bo Lanseur Ypsilantie MI 4903 55 1230 36:13.1 43:01.6 11:41/M
45 Joe Delgado The Woodlands TX 3792 56 1262 37:01.7 39:04.7 11:56/M
46 Eric Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 4578 57 1273 37:19.2 41:51.3 12:02/M
47 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 6921 57 1277 37:22.3 38:12.0 12:03/M
48 James Bengtson Ann Arbor MI 8575 59 1286 37:30.9 41:27.4 12:06/M
49 Mike Michon Plymouth MI 6281 56 1289 37:36.2 41:39.1 12:08/M
50 Robert Mitchell 5705 58 1297 37:48.1 39:18.3 12:12/M
51 Pete Kleinhenz Tiffin OH 5414 58 1309 38:12.3 44:42.3 12:19/M
52 Jonathan Freedman 5804 57 1361 39:58.4 41:04.0 12:54/M
53 Fritz Reifert Ypsilanti MI 6797 57 1364 40:06.3 44:46.7 12:56/M
54 Brian Bundesen Ann Arbor MI 3425 55 1370 40:20.1 44:36.9 13:01/M
55 Steven Bean Lapeer MI 3217 57 1406 41:55.8 46:53.0 13:31/M
56 mark rose 2560 55 1447 43:53.6 43:53.6 14:09/M
57 robert james 5760 57 1448 43:57.7 46:52.2 14:11/M
58 James Daly Davison MI 3730 59 1471 45:45.2 47:40.8 14:45/M
59 David Boprie 5807 56 1484 46:46.2 51:35.9 15:05/M
60 Greg Napier Ann Arbor MI 6436 59 1522 49:09.7 54:27.8 15:51/M
61 Mickey Cochran Zeeland MI 3611 59 1529 49:56.8 54:11.8 16:06/M
62 Gary Steinaway Ann Arbor MI 7279 59 1555 51:40.9 54:21.3 16:40/M
63 Roger Buettner Appleton WI 3414 58 1562 52:21.9 56:42.2 16:53/M
64 Tim Barkume Farmington Hills MI 3178 59 1599 54:36.3 59:53.6 17:37/M
65 Joel Cook Ann Arbor MI 3639 56 1609 56:12.9 1:00:39.9 18:08/M
66 Stephen Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8981 59 1613 56:25.9 1:00:45.9 18:12/M
67 lee adams 5794 57 1624 57:31.8 57:31.8 18:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Reed Parma MI 5009 60 154 23:01.4 23:05.2 7:25/M
2 Michael Murphy burton MI 6410 61 220 24:05.3 24:30.4 7:46/M
3 David Fisher Ann Arbor MI 8014 62 226 24:09.3 24:35.4 7:47/M
4 Tom Sanford Saline MI 8346 60 336 25:47.3 26:16.9 8:19/M
5 Don Yeatts Ann Arbor MI 8522 61 438 26:44.3 27:09.9 8:37/M
6 Craig Smith Livonia MI 7180 63 461 26:55.5 27:59.2 8:41/M
7 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc MI 4397 60 467 26:57.3 28:50.2 8:42/M
8 John Gochis Ann Arbor MI 8750 63 473 27:01.7 27:38.4 8:43/M
9 Charlie Brown Ann Arbor MI 3390 62 534 27:41.4 29:11.8 8:56/M
10 Darrell Williams Stockbridge MI 7698 60 637 28:46.1 29:33.7 9:17/M
11 Russell VanHouzen Traverse City MI 8463 62 638 28:48.0 33:33.2 9:17/M
12 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 4133 63 702 29:27.7 32:36.3 9:30/M
13 Hari Iyer Fort Collins CO 4562 62 749 29:56.2 30:51.2 9:39/M
14 Steve Ott Ann Arbor MI 8963 62 1020 32:39.3 35:41.7 10:32/M
15 Robert Rudnick Farmington Hills MI 5032 60 1077 33:34.4 35:59.8 10:50/M
16 Thomas Hoelzle Troy MI 4489 62 1085 33:41.4 37:26.8 10:52/M
17 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 3915 60 1107 33:54.8 37:07.1 10:56/M
18 David Albright Farmington Hills MI 3040 61 1116 34:17.2 36:51.4 11:04/M
19 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 5120 60 1135 34:40.3 37:44.2 11:11/M
20 Clark Woods Columbus OH 7757 61 1138 34:42.3 40:20.0 11:12/M
21 Frank Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4613 61 1144 34:46.7 42:53.7 11:13/M
22 David Lau Plymouth MI 8173 63 1178 35:22.0 39:45.7 11:25/M
23 Larry Aiken Manchester MI 8542 64 1189 35:31.2 39:10.0 11:27/M
24 Kenneth Close Toledo OH 8638 62 1192 35:32.7 36:50.4 11:28/M
25 Dennis Haner East Lansing MI 4332 63 1201 35:37.5 41:33.0 11:29/M
26 Steve Nobis Saint Johns MI 8954 61 1213 35:48.9 40:30.1 11:33/M
27 Stephen Welch Grand Blanc MI 7639 62 1218 35:52.8 42:13.1 11:34/M
28 Jack Carroll Toledo OH 3511 61 1221 36:00.5 40:14.6 11:37/M
29 Dennis Kirkwood ANN ARBOR MI 4785 63 1290 37:37.8 43:30.6 12:08/M
30 Robert Babion Rochester Hills MI 3126 60 1378 40:47.8 45:49.0 13:09/M
31 Louis McFall FENTON MI 5452 60 1389 41:21.9 46:29.9 13:20/M
32 Martin Gall Alger MI 4135 63 1400 41:49.3 47:53.8 13:29/M
33 Dennis Cox Spring Lake MI 3675 60 1417 42:20.2 44:20.6 13:39/M
34 Steven DePeel Dansville MI 3807 63 1429 42:52.1 46:46.3 13:50/M
35 Roger Higgins Ypsilanti MI 8792 63 1434 43:09.9 47:27.2 13:55/M
36 Frederick Taylor Belleville MI 7370 63 1435 43:16.0 47:37.0 13:57/M
37 Gary Birkmeier Chesaning MI 3286 62 1496 47:38.7 49:27.8 15:22/M
38 Kevin Harrington Canton MI 586 60 1499 47:53.7 58:24.9 15:27/M
39 Mark Delbrugge 5759 61 1510 48:30.4 51:29.4 15:39/M
40 George Menna Trenton MI 8920 64 1573 52:47.2 55:21.1 17:02/M
41 Khon Huynh Kentwood MI 680 63 1578 52:53.7 58:15.7 17:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wally Herrala Ann arbor MI 8084 67 124 22:27.6 22:30.0 7:15/M
2 Donald Coe Ypsilanti MI 8639 65 860 31:02.5 34:18.3 10:01/M
3 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 4137 69 866 31:06.2 31:23.6 10:02/M
4 Larry Gurtowsky Ann Arbor MI 561 65 883 31:15.9 33:38.2 10:05/M
5 Anand Sharangpani Plymouth MI 7075 66 1211 35:46.1 36:12.7 11:32/M
6 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor MI 6496 66 1254 36:41.1 41:13.4 11:50/M
7 Robert Habes St. Charles IL 8768 65 1299 37:51.7 47:31.8 12:13/M
8 James Carlson Flint MI 3500 66 1321 38:25.4 43:15.7 12:24/M
9 james siskosky novi MI 7140 66 1343 39:16.9 45:02.7 12:40/M
10 Stanley Sieler Monroe MI 7115 65 1357 39:44.0 47:20.3 12:49/M
11 Paul Webb Ann Arbor MI 7617 66 1414 42:07.8 47:46.6 13:35/M
12 Richarde Donelan Ypsilanti MI 3838 66 1531 50:10.3 50:55.3 16:11/M
13 Richard Sharp jackson MI 7077 67 1556 51:42.1 58:44.3 16:41/M
14 Paul Gutschlag Ann Arbor MI 4297 68 1581 53:12.4 53:12.4 17:10/M
15 Deo Manuel Bolingbrook IL 8890 67 1610 56:16.6 1:00:37.8 18:09/M
16 Ron Schaefer Brooklyn MI 8351 65 1621 57:24.4 58:17.6 18:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Zempel 5769 71 1365 40:06.6 41:59.4 12:56/M
2 John Patrick McKeone Ypsilanti MI 6221 73 1468 45:08.5 51:29.1 14:34/M
3 les weidinger Toledo OH 7626 70 1536 50:25.9 55:29.7 16:16/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jon Desenberg Ann Arbor MI 7975 77 1120 34:23.4 35:59.8 11:05/M
2 richard chesney ann arbor MI 7932 77 1216 35:51.5 40:02.7 11:34/M
3 Earl Schipper Holland MI 7013 76 1604 55:25.1 59:22.8 17:53/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dick Sarns Ann Arbor MI 6983 84 1442 43:42.1 50:38.1 14:06/M
*Overall place within gender.

Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing