JINGLE BELL RUN FOR ARTHRITIS

back to results

Dec. 6, 1999

JINGLE BELL RUN FOR ARTHRITIS
ANN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN S AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= = == ======= =====
1 1 George Torgun Ann Arbor M 22 16:27 5:18
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN S AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= = == ======= =====
1 22 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake F 41 20:43 6:41
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Craig North Ann Arbor 43 17:33 5:39
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Joan Keiser Ann Arbor 46 22:38 7:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 217 Billy Jackson Ann Arbor 8 M 34:28 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 13 Nick Wilkinson Ann Arbor 14 M 19:58 6:26
2 16 Alexander Jacobson Ann Arbor 14 M 20:11 6:30
3 26 Eric Rueff Milford 15 M 21:03 6:47
4 27 Gary Grove Bath 14 M 21:27 6:55
5 145 Danny Tai Ann Arbor 15 M 28:21 9:08
6 197 Joel Abramson Ann Arbor 15 M 31:11 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 100 Leah Tai Ann Arbor 14 F 26:15 8:27
2 110 Julie Layson South Lyon 13 F 26:32 8:33
3 269 Brooke Burba Ypsilanti 14 F 56:16 18:07
4 270 Bridget Bureau Ypsilanti 14 F 56:18 18:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 3 Ben Salvette Ann Arbor 16 M 17:38 5:41
2 9 Eric Feldt Hamburg 16 M 19:18 6:13
3 25 Joseph A. Corte Plymouth 16 M 21:01 6:46
4 33 Henry Chan Ann Arbor 18 M 22:03 7:06
5 138 Emilio Dirlikoy Ypsilanti 17 M 27:51 8:58
6 191 Joseph Lee Ann Arbor 18 M 30:21 9:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 31 Sarah Sheppard Ann Arbor 19 F 21:43 7:00
2 38 Kori Rothman Ann Arbor 18 F 22:15 7:10
3 46 Carrie Peterson Scotts 18 F 22:50 7:21
4 47 Eliza Peterson Scotts 19 F 22:51 7:22
5 91 Amy Knechtly Newport 19 F 25:44 8:17
6 116 Lauren Peters Ann Arbor 19 F 26:48 8:38
7 117 Melissa Wu Ann Arbor 18 F 26:50 8:39
8 119 Vanessa Pherigo Ann Arbor 18 F 26:55 8:40
9 128 Becky Verkerke Ann Arbor 18 F 27:24 8:50
10 131 Heather Chasteen Ann Arbor 19 F 27:30 8:52
11 136 Erin Watts Ann Arbor 18 F 27:49 8:58
12 137 Lesley Turner Ypsilanti 17 F 27:49 8:58
13 146 Joanne Saltsman Ypsilanti 18 F 28:27 9:10
14 148 Kelly Baird Ann Arbor 19 F 28:29 9:10
15 164 Jaclyn Pitera Ann Arbor 19 F 29:02 9:21
16 165 Kathleen Haley Ann Arbor 19 F 29:02 9:21
17 166 Caren Scott Ann Arbor 18 F 29:03 9:21
18 184 Shannon Fiala Ann Arbor 18 F 29:51 9:37
19 194 Leslie Field Ann Arbor 18 F 30:27 9:49
20 195 Kelly Burba Ypsilanti 16 F 30:33 9:50
21 198 Ingrid Biedron Ann Arbor 18 F 31:40 10:12
22 215 Christina Gratz Saline 19 F 34:16 11:02
23 216 Angie Laginess Trenton 19 F 34:17 11:03
24 234 Candice Fisher Westland 19 F 39:17 12:39
25 235 Ann Vincent Ypsilanti 19 F 39:19 12:40
26 236 Afifa Assel Ypsilanti 19 F 39:36 12:45
27 239 Samantha Chao Ann Arbor 18 F 42:19 13:38
28 240 Janet Pien Ann Arbor 18 F 42:21 13:38
29 245 Kristie Denovich St. Johns 19 F 45:07 14:32
30 246 Melanie Poopat Ann Arbor 18 F 45:08 14:32
31 271 Rachel Collino Ann Arbor 18 F 56:25 18:10
32 272 Preetha Iyengar Ann Arbor 18 F 56:25 18:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 5 Matt Weest Ann Arbor 24 M 18:19 5:54
2 23 Andrew Volckens Ann Arbor 21 M 20:47 6:42
3 36 Graham Grove Bath 22 M 22:13 7:10
4 39 Tim McMillen Westland 22 M 22:17 7:11
5 57 Arie Bram Ann Arbor 23 M 23:26 7:33
6 72 Dylan Leopold Ann Arbor 24 M 24:41 7:57
7 97 Tuve Floden Ann Arbor 22 M 25:57 8:22
8 99 Jeff Blank Ann Arbor 21 M 26:12 8:27
9 103 Kyle Kramer Albion 21 M 26:17 8:28
10 125 Francis Allard Ann Arbor 23 M 27:18 8:48
11 134 Brett Schluesser Ann Arbor 21 M 27:42 8:56
12 174 Aaron Reifler Ann Arbor 21 M 29:16 9:26
13 177 Donald Tolliver Commerce Twp 24 M 29:26 9:29
14 187 Eric Howard Brighton 21 M 29:56 9:39
15 212 Emily Ahonen Ann Arbor 21 M 33:57 10:56
16 220 Alfred Perex Ann Arbor 23 M 34:35 11:09
17 273 Brian M. Klobucher Ann Arbor 22 M 56:25 18:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 43 Andrea Clyne Ann Arbor 23 F 22:36 7:17
2 48 Amy Peterson Scotts 22 F 22:52 7:22
3 51 Laura Kennedy Lainsburg 24 F 23:05 7:26
4 66 Suzanne La Badie Milford 22 F 24:00 7:44
5 68 Emily Bidegain Ann Arbor 21 F 24:05 7:46
6 71 Holly Bentz Ann Arbor 22 F 24:32 7:54
7 78 Jennifer Charig Ann Arbor 21 F 25:11 8:07
8 88 Francesca Mueller Ann Arbor 20 F 25:35 8:14
9 92 Katie Eklund Ann Arbor 22 F 25:50 8:20
10 98 Carolyn Stoddard Ypsilanti 22 F 26:02 8:23
11 106 Libby Hackett Ann Arbor 23 F 26:24 8:30
12 107 Amy McDevitt Commerce Twp. 24 F 26:24 8:30
13 108 Sarah Isaacson Ann Arbor 23 F 26:28 8:32
14 109 Elizabeth Kutcipal Ann Arbor 23 F 26:28 8:32
15 111 Emily MacK Ann Arbor 23 F 26:44 8:37
16 126 Tiffany Hodge Ann Arbor 23 F 27:23 8:49
17 127 Erin Verkerke Ann Arbor 22 F 27:24 8:49
18 133 Courtney Weimert Ann Arbor 21 F 27:42 8:56
19 135 Michele Peters Ann Arbor 21 F 27:44 8:56
20 144 Lidia Szabo Ann Arbor 24 F 28:14 9:06
21 150 Lynn Harrison Portage 20 F 28:37 9:13
22 151 Eister Meretd 21 F 28:38 9:13
23 160 Amy Sheele Albion 22 F 28:58 9:20
24 163 Elena Marin Ann Arbor 20 F 29:02 9:21
25 168 Sara Goich Ann Arbor 20 F 29:04 9:22
26 169 Michelle Imbault Ann Arbor 20 F 29:06 9:22
27 173 Lindsey Raney Vassar 21 F 29:15 9:25
28 213 Amanda Edge Ann Arbor 20 F 33:57 10:56
29 222 Julianne Hartzell Ann Arbor 23 F 34:38 11:09
30 243 Cara Ricketson Ann Arbor 23 F 42:49 13:48
31 247 Angela Endicott 24 F 46:06 14:51
32 249 Phyllis Saglimbene Plymouth 23 F 46:57 15:07
33 260 Arleen Chadha Ann Arbor 20 F 48:00 15:28
34 265 Andrea Fischer Ann Arbor 24 F 52:10 16:48
35 266 Emily Somers Canton 24 F 52:12 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 4 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 28 M 18:07 5:50
2 6 Dave Burke New Boston 28 M 18:28 5:57
3 20 Thien Nguyen Ypsilanti 29 M 20:29 6:36
4 28 Michael Lavagnino E. Lansing 25 M 21:29 6:55
5 30 John Milroy Royal Oak 28 M 21:35 6:57
6 37 Jeff Hoogerhyde Ann Arbor 29 M 22:14 7:10
7 93 Jeff Pheley Novi 25 M 25:51 8:20
8 96 Jonathon Douglas Lansing 29 M 25:57 8:22
9 154 Jeff Merhige Ann Arbor 29 M 28:40 9:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 24 Megan Agy Ann Arbor 26 F 20:50 6:43
2 42 Heather Zientek Chelsea 27 F 22:19 7:12
3 58 Julie Fratzke 26 F 23:33 7:35
4 65 Shayna Mickelson Snohomish 25 F 23:59 7:44
5 90 Anne Elisabet Hinsman Ann Arbor 25 F 25:36 8:15
6 114 Amy Valade Ann Arbor 28 F 26:47 8:38
7 120 Tracey Bantleon Waterford 28 F 27:03 8:43
8 140 Wendy Caldwell Whitmore Lake 28 F 28:09 9:04
9 143 Melissa Vernon Plymouth 26 F 28:14 9:06
10 153 Sarah Simpson Wyandotte 25 F 28:40 9:14
11 155 Jennifer Sexsmith Ann Arbor 26 F 28:42 9:15
12 162 Lisa Attebery Farmington Hills 29 F 29:01 9:21
13 171 Erika Witte Howell 28 F 29:09 9:24
14 175 Heather Mertz Lansing 28 F 29:18 9:26
15 176 Kristin Vrabel Canton 29 F 29:26 9:29
16 185 Michele Morales Ann Arbor 26 F 29:52 9:37
17 186 Nicole Stanton Ann Arbor 25 F 29:54 9:38
18 192 Kelly Miller Ann Arbor 27 F 30:24 9:48
19 208 Chris Jacobs Ann Arbor 28 F 33:05 10:39
20 225 Stephanie Atkinson Sterling Heights 25 F 34:51 11:14
21 226 Christine Gadzinski Ann Arbor 25 F 34:59 11:16
22 229 Cynthia Butler Allen Park 26 F 35:32 11:27
23 230 Lynn Montey Dearborn 25 F 36:38 11:48
24 237 Kelley Forbes Ann Arbor 29 F 40:30 13:03
25 248 Heather Roe Ypsilanti 28 F 46:23 14:56
26 255 Tammy Kindwall Farmington Hills 27 F 47:41 15:21
27 262 Holly Prudden Lansing 28 F 49:19 15:53
28 277 Dana Hughes Belleville 28 F 58:39 18:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 12 Aric Prudden Lansing 30 M 19:55 6:25
2 17 John Nunneley Milford 33 M 20:13 6:31
3 18 John McKiernan Ann Arbor 32 M 20:18 6:32
4 40 Brian Amer Ann Arbor 30 M 22:17 7:11
5 54 Paul Kuchinski Ann Arbor 34 M 23:19 7:31
6 80 Frank Hunt White Lake 34 M 25:12 8:07
7 84 Brian Covert Waterford 32 M 25:28 8:12
8 94 Tony Moskus Ann Arbor 30 M 25:53 8:20
9 115 Peter Simmas Ann Arbor 32 M 26:48 8:38
10 170 Darren Panter Highland 33 M 29:07 9:23
11 172 Scott Johnson Ypsilanti 30 M 29:12 9:24
12 190 Chris Ball Ann Arbor 34 M 30:15 9:45
13 204 Bruce Hicks Dearborn 33 M 32:23 10:26
14 221 Jon Rhodes Ann Arbor 34 M 34:36 11:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 34 Rachel Tausend Ann Arbor 32 F 22:07 7:07
2 41 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor 32 F 22:18 7:11
3 50 Diana Anthony Plymouth 31 F 23:03 7:26
4 52 Erin Colombo S. Lyon 30 F 23:14 7:29
5 69 Debbie Rhattigan Ypsilanti 34 F 24:20 7:50
6 74 Jennifer Wells Laingsburg 32 F 24:49 8:00
7 95 Linda Denman Lansing 34 F 25:57 8:21
8 118 Ann Beutel Ann Arbor 31 F 26:50 8:39
9 121 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 34 F 27:05 8:44
10 132 Melissa Mandell Southfield 32 F 27:41 8:55
11 156 Brenda Grimes Plymouth 33 F 28:48 9:17
12 188 Dawn Tilbury Ann Arbor 33 F 30:01 9:40
13 193 Margarita Nafpaktits Ann Arbor 31 F 30:25 9:48
14 200 Amira Scalzo Inkster 33 F 32:06 10:20
15 207 Marie Quale 33 F 32:52 10:35
16 209 Marnie Grant Belleville 30 F 33:19 10:44
17 214 Lisa Tubbs Ann Arbor 34 F 34:04 10:58
18 223 Katheryn Zubor Trenton 33 F 34:43 11:11
19 257 Teresa Gietzen Livonia 31 F 47:42 15:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 7 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor 37 M 18:54 6:05
2 35 Jeff Shell Mt. Pleasant 36 M 22:09 7:08
3 53 Ed Brambs South Lyon 37 M 23:16 7:30
4 56 Umesh Thakkar Urbana, IL 35 M 23:22 7:32
5 73 John Criso Ann Arbor 38 M 24:47 7:59
6 75 John Senn Ann Arbor 36 M 24:54 8:01
7 77 Charlie Chattertan Ann Arbor 35 M 24:58 8:02
8 87 Fritz Ahadi Ann Arbor 36 M 25:34 8:14
9 101 William Vlcek Saline 39 M 26:16 8:28
10 112 Bernard Grant Belleville 39 M 26:45 8:37
11 205 Duane Scalzo Inkster 37 M 32:51 10:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 60 Linda Rama Ann Arbor 35 F 23:39 7:37
2 79 Beth Busseell Ann Arbor 39 F 25:12 8:07
3 81 Mary Kerwin Plymouth 35 F 25:21 8:10
4 82 Penny Ahadi Ann Arbor 36 F 25:25 8:11
5 83 Shannon Verklan Plymouth 37 F 25:27 8:12
6 86 Carla Covert Waterford 37 F 25:33 8:14
7 113 Connie Keyserling Ann Arbor 39 F 26:46 8:38
8 122 Cindy P. Carter Ypsilanti 39 F 27:11 8:46
9 123 Rachel Massey Ann Arbor 38 F 27:15 8:47
10 129 Semra Koknar Ann Arbor 36 F 27:28 8:51
11 157 Anne Jackson Ann Arbor 37 F 28:50 9:17
12 201 Jackie Simpson Ypsilanti 35 F 32:11 10:22
13 202 Jeanine Bessette Ypsilanti 37 F 32:12 10:22
14 228 Cindy Denman Trenton 38 F 35:31 11:27
15 242 Leigh Ann Dearry Ypsilanti 35 F 42:44 13:46
16 254 Nancy Atwell Wixom 38 F 47:31 15:18
17 261 Andree Xavier Gustav Ypsilanti 35 F 48:04 15:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 8 Roger Luckhardt Westland 44 M 19:06 6:09
2 11 Matt Daly Pinckney 43 M 19:45 6:22
3 14 Carl Haske Ann Arbor 41 M 20:07 6:29
4 21 Kenneth Castle Ann Arbor 41 M 20:40 6:40
5 49 John Salvette Ann Arbor 44 M 22:57 7:24
6 59 Lon Reader Milford 42 M 23:36 7:36
7 62 Arthur Greene Ann Arbor 44 M 23:51 7:41
8 70 Gary Hanafee Detroit 44 M 24:29 7:53
9 124 Brian Jones Ann Arbor 40 M 27:17 8:47
10 179 Rob Bruetsch Farmington Hills 43 M 29:43 9:34
11 219 Richard Coppens Redford 43 M 34:30 11:07
12 231 Bruce Hadler Ann Arbor 41 M 36:51 11:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 55 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 43 F 23:22 7:32
2 67 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor 44 F 24:04 7:45
3 89 Lori Vecchioni Brighton 41 F 25:35 8:15
4 105 Gail Solway Little Ann Arbor 42 F 26:19 8:29
5 142 Linda Dondzila Pinckney 44 F 28:12 9:05
6 149 Cynthia Gillis Brighton 40 F 28:36 9:13
7 182 Peg Siade Ann Arbor 41 F 29:48 9:36
8 199 Laura Schieb Chelsea 43 F 31:44 10:13
9 233 Barb Jeffries South Lyon 44 F 37:57 12:13
10 274 Patricia Burke Wixom 42 F 58:30 18:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 10 Dave Luckhardt Ypsilanti 48 M 19:35 6:19
2 45 Ron Emaus Ann Arbor 46 M 22:43 7:19
3 63 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 48 M 23:51 7:41
4 85 Kenneth F. Mangus Jackson 46 M 25:28 8:12
5 180 Dan Colaluca Plymouth 48 M 29:45 9:35
6 183 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor 46 M 29:49 9:36
7 218 Richard Jackson Ann Arbor 46 M 34:29 11:06
8 253 Daniel Burke Wixom 45 M 47:31 15:18
9 264 Dan Devore Livonia 47 M 50:28 16:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 130 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 49 F 27:29 8:51
2 158 Janet Shubitowski Ann Arbor 48 F 28:55 9:19
3 203 Michaela Kioski Grass Lake 48 F 32:16 10:24
4 210 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor 48 F 33:19 10:44
5 211 Laura Roberts Ypsilanti 45 F 33:34 10:49
6 256 Susan Zonia Novi 47 F 47:42 15:22
7 258 Maria J. Todd New Boston 45 F 47:45 15:23
8 259 Yvonne Sloan Belleville 48 F 47:45 15:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 15 Kurt Hilbrecht Livonia 50 M 20:08 6:29
2 19 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 50 M 20:21 6:34
3 32 David Sabuda Weidman 54 M 21:52 7:03
4 64 William Garrity Ann Arbor 51 M 23:57 7:43
5 76 Richard Leischner Belleville 50 M 24:56 8:02
6 102 Arthur Tai Ann Arbor 51 M 26:16 8:28
7 104 Ryoji Katsumata Ann Arbor 53 M 26:18 8:28
8 141 Art Keckeissen Brighton 52 M 28:12 9:05
9 167 Dan Harrison Ann Arbor 51 M 29:03 9:22
10 178 Eugene Laporie Ann Arbor 51 M 29:37 9:32
11 196 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 54 M 31:09 10:02
12 241 Brian Hoppe Ann Arbor 53 M 42:43 13:46
13 250 Richard L. Galant Ann Arbor 54 M 47:13 15:12
14 267 Bill Larsen 51 M 53:44 17:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 147 Laura Laporie Ann Arbor 51 F 28:28 9:10
2 181 Cecelia Montoye Ypsilanti 51 F 29:46 9:35
3 206 Vicki Leischner Belleville 50 F 32:51 10:35
4 232 Nelda Walch Dexter 50 F 37:19 12:01
5 238 Sandra Grove Bath 53 F 40:42 13:07
6 244 Terri La Badie Milford 50 F 43:14 13:55
7 251 Barbara Knechtly Newport 52 F 47:18 15:14
8 252 Darlene Markiewicz Ypsilanti 50 F 47:21 15:15
9 263 Lin De Vore 50 F 50:26 16:15
10 268 Marcia A. Larson White Lake 53 F 53:46 17:19
11 276 Gretchen Ford Belleville 51 F 58:36 18:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 159 Larry Maas Ypsilanti 59 M 28:56 9:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 29 David Peelle Ann Arbor 61 M 21:32 6:56
2 152 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 63 M 28:39 9:14
3 161 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 61 M 29:01 9:21
4 224 Dr. Thomas J. Kalis Allen Park 62 M 34:43 11:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 227 Sarah Steingold Ann Arbor 61 F 35:09 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 61 Phil Carroll Ann Arbor 66 M 23:41 7:38
2 189 Don Higman Ann Arbor 71 M 30:09 9:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 275 Geraldine Lesnek Walled Lake 72 F 58:31 18:51