BIG NORTHERN CONFERENCE JAMBOREE

back to results

Oct. 5, 1999

BIG NORTHERN CONFERENCE JAMBOREE
PETOSKEY, MICHIGAN


TEAM TEAM POINTS
PLACE
1ST TRAVERSE CITY WEST 36
2ND TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 45
3RD GAYLORD 96
4TH PETOSKEY 100
5TH ALPENA 111
6TH SAULT STE. MARIE 170
7TH CADILLAC 182
8TH CHEBOYGAN 207


PLACE NAME SCHOOL GR TIME
1 SUSZEK M A 12 19:26:00
2 LOOMIS C TCW 11 19:49:00
3 HASTINGS S TCC 12 20:02:00
4 JAQUITH P 9 20:05:00
5 LEWIS M TCC 10 20:10:00
6 MOHRHARDT L TCW 12 20:19:00
7 FAVELLA J TCW 10 20:34:00
8 WEBER J G 10 20:40:00
9 GREEN A TCW 11 20:42:00
10 LEWIS E TCC 10 20:51:00
11 WITKOP B TCC 12 20:52:00
12 GREGORY B TCW 10 20:54:00
13 JOHNSTON E TCW 23 20:58:00
14 TOURAN K P 12 20:59:00
15 MILLER M S 11 21:02:00
16 CHOUINARD A TCC 11 21:07:00
17 CHRISTENSEN L A 9 21:13:00
18 WALSH J G 9 21:14:00
19 KIRKPATRICK K G 12 21:20:00
20 TIBERG K TCC 11 21:26:00
21 BOETTCHER K TCC 11 21:30:00
22 DEMARR E A 12 21:31:00
23 BECKK K P 9 21:32:00
24 MATTISON H C 9 21:46:00
25 KURKOWSKI R G 12 21:58:00
26 KLOOSTER W G 11 22:08:00
27 BRINES J P 11 22:13:00
28 DONAKOWSKI J A 11 22:15:00
29 ERDRAN K C 10 22:16:00
30 IKNAYAR R G 12 22:25:00
31 STEPHENS K TCW 12 22:26:00
32 BRINES K P 9 22:30:00
33 SINCLAIR K CH 10 22:35:00
34 DUCASTEL R P 10 22:39:00
35 ABOU S C 11 22:40:00
36 MULKERS L S 11 22:43:00
37 RICHARDSON T CH 12 22:44:00
38 MUSSIN K S 10 22:45:00
39 MALETTE T S 12 22:49:00
40 STEPHENS H G 11 23:00:00
41 FOMES A CH 11 23:00:00
42 LAWRENCE K S 9 23:07:00
43 KAISER K A 9 23:09:00
44 MILLER E S 11 23:13:00
45 BOLEN M CH 11 23:16:00
46 EDWARD E C 10 23:17:00
47 SARKI E P 10 23:23:00
48 MILLER A C 10 23:33:00
49 WEIR J S 10 23:46:00
50 CADIE C A 11 24:03:00
51 MILLER T CH 12 24:10:00
52 EVERETT K CH 11 24:27:00
53 KALISZ M C 12 24:28:00
54 REYNOLDS P A 12 24:37:00
55 SMITH J CH 12 24:38:00
56 GILMORE S C 10 26:37:00





TEAM TEAM POINTS
PLACE
1ST TRAVERSE CITY CENT 38
2ND GAYLORD 63
3RD SAULT S.M. 79
4TH CADILLAC 104
5TH TRAVERSE CITY WEST 116
6TH ALPENA 121
7TH PETOSKEY 146


PLACE NAME SCHOOL GR TIME
1 EMMOREY J G 12 16:17:00
2 HUGHES J TCC 12 16:56:00
3 TERHONE B TCC 11 16:57:00
4 ERNSBERGER D P 12 17:07:00
5 DERBY P C 12 17:15:00
6 NORTON A G 11 17:21:00
7 LINDSEY C S 11 17:28:00
8 McMANUS M TCC 11 17:42:00
9 SHANNON T S 12 17:49:00
10 BIMBER B TCW 12 17:52:00
11 QUAINE D A 12 17:53:00
12 TIFFANY M TCC 10 17:55:00
13 MAHN G TCC 10 17:56:00
14 O'BRIEN R G 10 18:01:00
15 SMITH B G 9 18:02:00
16 BIGGER C C 10 18:06:00
17 DERBY S C 10 18:08:00
18 SHULTZ L A 12 18:11:00
19 ABRAMSON A S 9 18:12:00
20 MOORE D S 11 18:13:00
21 BORCHERT A A 11 18:24:00
22 KRAMER I TCW 11 18:25:00
23 FILKINS L TCW 12 18:25:00
24 STABILE C S 11 18:27:00
25 BROWN D S 10 18:28:00
26 CORWIN C C 11 18:28:00
27 OLIVER J G 10 18:33:00
28 KRAMER I TCW 12 18:34:00
29 GARNOE S 10 18:36:00
30 McMANUS A TCC 9 18:39:00
31 RENSEL A P 10 18:39:00
32 LIGHTFOOT N P 12 18:47:00
33 KRAFT J TCW 10 18:51:00
34 JOHNSON D TCW 10 18:53:00
35 DONAKOWSKI D A 10 18:55:00
36 KAISER C A 11 18:56:00
37 WOOD A TCW 9 19:02:00
38 RENSEL M P 10 19:05:00
39 SCHULTZ T A 9 19:10:00
40 FROELICH D C 11 19:12:00
41 LIGHTFOOT D P 10 19:18:00
42 O'BRIEN B P 11 19:18:00
43 BOYK M A 12 19:19:00
44 HOYNER B G 10 19:21:00
45 MENZ A C 12 19:24:00
46 MACK R TCC 12 19:25:00
47 MORALES B P 12 19:28:00
48 KOHNER E C 11 19:36:00
49 WILLIAMS B G 10 20:00:00