MITS Meet at U of M

back to results

Jan. 5, 2012

MITS Meet at U of M
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


MITS Meet at U of M
University of Michigan - Indoor Track
Thursday, January 5, 2012
Girls 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 388 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 0:08.97
2 470 Sami Michell Unattached 0:08.99
3 415 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 0:09.26
4 535 Anna Cocknell Elite Performance 0:09.29
5 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.53
6 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.05
7 139 Dillan Smith Unattached 0:10.40
8 250 Karrington Seals New Breed Track Club 0:10.52
9 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.55
10 323 Samantha Saikalis Elite Performance 0:10.89
11 739 Jasmine Brown WLC 0:11.37
12 232 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 0:11.41
13 755 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre 0:11.54
14 140 Isabella Harrison Unattached 0:11.78
15 751 Colleen CheriovskyUnattached 0:11.81
16 695 Devon Massee Lake Erie Striders 0:11.83
17 756 Liz Gentile Spirit of Pre 0:11.83
18 238 Chinonye Uche Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:12.42
19 353 Michael Culner Clarkston 0:12.74

Boys 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 777 Drake Johnson Unattached 0:08.09
2 620 Devin Hill Motor City Track Club 0:08.60
3 200 Dominick Lemanious Motor City Track Club 0:08.85
4 396 Alex Cookenmaster Tempo 0:08.91
5 70 Tom Brokaw Waza TC 0:09.05
6 425 William Parker Michigan Accelerators 0:09.05
7 369 Sherrard Jackson Michigan Accelerators 0:09.07
8 1 Marcus Thomson Michigan Accelerators 0:09.07
9 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 0:09.19
10 389 Tarentay WashingtonElite Performance 0:09.20
11 550 Dashawn Tolbert Elite Performance 0:09.52
12 28 Shane McGrath Unattached 0:09.61
13 30 Christian Vosters Unattached 0:09.86
14 834 Logan Grant Kettering 0:10.29
15 627 Josh Maniez Unattached 0:10.50
16 293 Joshua Gandy Michigan Accelerators 0:13.01

Girls 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 388 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 0:07.78
2 521 Tiffani Owens Elite Performance 0:07.90
3 166 Erica Hobson Lady Chargers 0:07.90
4 424 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 0:07.98
5 615 Anna Jefferson Motor City Track Club 0:07.99
6 508 Berrion Berry Elite Performance 0:08.00
7 470 Sami Michell Unattached 0:08.01
8 713 Savannah Roberson Michigan All-Stars 0:08.02
9 415 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 0:08.11
10 565 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 0:08.11
11 202 Carlita Taylor Motor City Track Club 0:08.18
12 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.21
13 428 Tierra Williams Michigan All Stars 0:08.25
14 233 Jessica Howell Elite Performance 0:08.25
15 213 Jamaika Jones Michigan All-Stars 0:08.31
16 535 Anna Cocknell Elite Performance 0:08.34
17 475 Kierra Johnson Elite Performance 0:08.34
18 74 Nicole Lynch Motor City Track Club 0:08.35
19 760 Jasmine Brathwaite New Breed Track Club 0:08.36
20 382 Larby Renfroe Michigan All-Stars 0:08.39
21 523 janise Packnet Cass Tech 0:08.39
22 462 Tianna Pitts Michigan Accelerators 0:08.40
23 757 Camille Little Southfield Mustangs 0:08.41
24 370 Grace Gardner Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.43
25 476 J'Laan Dihman Southfield Mustangs 0:08.45
26 173 Joh'nyce Powell Motor City Track Club 0:08.46
27 427 Dominique Artist Michigan Accelerators 0:08.49
28 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.52
29 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.53
30 55 Micaila Rice Unattached 0:08.55
31 56 Elaine Meadows Unattached 0:08.56
32 123 Alicia Buford New Breed Track Club 0:08.60
33 236 Brittany Thomas Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.66
34 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.67
35 290 Hailey Mayes Motor City Track Club 0:08.68
36 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.69
37 325 Anyse Malcolm Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.70
38 391 Alani Letang Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:08.71
39 435 Morijoa Livine Elite Performance 0:08.73
40 420 Bettina Winkler Ann Arbor Track Club 0:08.78
41 345 Elyssa Hofmann Unattached 0:08.78
42 334 Natori Ellerson Michigan All-Stars 0:08.79
43 139 Dillan Smith Unattached 0:08.82
44 375 Madison Eaton Elite Performance 0:08.85
45 232 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 0:09.01
46 142 Jaclyn Hadler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.02
47 749 Mykayla Pinder Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.09
48 193 Jasmine Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:09.21
49 242 Paiton Bradford Michigan All-Stars 0:09.23
50 324 Ariana Jackson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.26
51 285 Kelly Hong Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:09.40
52 758 Marina Matteocci Lake Erie Striders 0:09.60
53 609 Camille Brown New Breed Track Club 0:10.08
54 610 Mikayla Manthiram New Breed Track Club 0:10.25
55 437 Kia Phelan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.53
56 545 Dina Rudelson En Fuego 0:10.54
57 47 Latosha Allen Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.85
58 194 Cieara Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:10.95
59 16 Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:10.98
60 438 Danyale Ryles Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:11.43
61 520 Ava Yang Elite Performance 0:11.52

Boys 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 175 Kyle Redman Maximum Output 0:06.94
2 174 Michael Demilla Maximum Output 0:07.11
3 73 Austin Sanders Michigan All-Stars 0:07.12
4 72 Jacob Bergey U and A 0:07.16
5 558 Jeffrey Johnson Elite Performance 0:07.21
6 149 Alton Yarborough Maximum Output 0:07.22
7 839 Kendall Thompson Michigan All-Stars 0:07.23
8 204 Joshua (?) Perry(?)Maximum Output 0:07.23
9 761 Jason Ervin Motor City Track Club 0:07.24
10 288 Damonta Madden Tempo 0:07.28
11 764 Malik Washington Motor City Track Club 0:07.29
12 208 Avery Taylor Maximum Output 0:07.30
13 397 Jamil Banks Tempo 0:07.30
14 376 Derris Cleaver Michigan Accelerators 0:07.31
15 146 Chris Norris Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:07.31
16 836 Wan'ya Williams Michigan All-Stars 0:07.33
17 461 Nick Reis Elite Performance 0:07.36
18 714 Dewan Olive-Abinojar Michigan All-Stars 0:07.36
19 432 Payton Wheeler Michigan All Stars 0:07.37
20 93 AJ Goff Elite Performance 0:07.39
21 697 DeVaun White Michigan Accelerators 0:07.40
22 64 Archie Nolan Jr Unattached 0:07.40
23 100 Ryan Brown Elite Performance 0:07.40
24 144 Aaron Davis Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:07.43
25 708 Travis Steinback New Breed Track Club 0:07.44
26 837 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 0:07.44
27 742 William Askew II Maximum Output 0:07.46
28 246 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 0:07.46
29 231 Alex Jupuvenk Unattached 0:07.49
30 447 Joe Preni Unattached 0:07.50
31 151 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 0:07.51
32 99 Jordan Massey Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:07.55
33 466 Darryle Johnson Unattached 0:07.55
34 473 Duane Boyd Michigan All-Stars 0:07.56
35 711 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 0:07.56
36 429 Daniel Hugan Michigan All Stars 0:07.56
37 544 Michael Andreis Spirit of Pre 0:07.58
38 754 Jordan Banker Southfield Mustangs 0:07.58
39 185 Rex Wagner Lake Erie Striders 0:07.58
40 396 Alex Cookenmaster Tempo 0:07.60
41 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 0:07.61
42 248 Deonte Patterson Unattached 0:07.62
43 762 Jahret Hall Motor City Track Club 0:07.63
44 298 Jordan Billingslea New Breed Track Club 0:07.65
45 214 Omar Russell Michigan All-Stars 0:07.66
46 518 Kevin Roseni The U 0:07.66
47 472 Tyrone Coleman Jr. Michigan All-Stars 0:07.68
48 550 Dashawn Tolbert Elite Performance 0:07.71
49 348 Glaine Stewart Unattached 0:07.74
50 629 J'ante Jackson Michigan All-Stars 0:07.74
51 350 Alan Hurtlinz Unattached 0:07.76
52 241 Brian Matthew Tempo 0:07.78
53 744 Jesston Williams Unattached 0:07.81
54 485 John Fisher Ann Arbor Track Club 0:07.86
55 303 Robert Harris Unattached 0:07.86
56 1 Marcus Thomson Michigan Accelerators 0:07.90
57 709 Niko France Michigan Accelerators 0:07.91
58 446 Terrell MrGee Spirit of Pre 0:07.91
59 185 Rex Wagner Lake Erie Striders 0:07.92
60 379 Matthew Jordan Michigan Accelerators 0:07.92
61 693 Tyler Mack Unattached 0:07.93
62 445 Drake Gauthier Tempo 0:07.96
63 691 Aaron Hathorne Lake Erie Striders 0:07.99
64 355 Alex Deherder Southfield Mustangs 0:08.00
65 720 Shayne Galliard Southfield Mustangs 0:08.09
66 765 George Williams Motor City Track Club 0:08.10
67 172 Devon Friar Motor City Track Club 0:08.22
68 549 Jeff Dunagh Unattached 0:08.28
69 186 Michael Mattiocci Lake Erie Striders 0:08.71
70 705 Dylan Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 0:08.79
71 299 Jordan Young New Breed Track Club 0:08.86
72 721 Cameron Galliard Southfield Mustangs 0:09.07
73 540 Jimmie Francois Ann Arbor Track Club 0:10.16
74 196 Walter Herndon Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:10.65
75 195 Bobby Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:12.70
76 9999 9999 --->>>
77 9999 9999 --->>>
78 9999 9999 --->>>
79 9999 9999 --->>>

Girls 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 9999 --->>>
2 9999 9999 --->>>
3 9999 9999 --->>>
4 9999 9999 --->>>
5 9999 9999 --->>>
6 9999 9999 --->>>

Boys 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 9999 --->>>
2 9999 9999 --->>>
3 9999 9999 --->>>
4 9999 9999 --->>>

Girls 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 464 Ersula Farrow Grosse Pointe Track Club 5:12.51
2 333 Elianna Shwayder Spirit of Pre 5:14.38
3 380 Kelsie Schwartz Unattached 5:15.75
4 161 Natalie Smith Elite Distance 5:17.25
5 280 Addie May Unattached 5:22.89
6 395 Bethany Pilat Unattached 5:25.41
7 12 Amy Creutz Spirit of Pre 5:25.83
8 442 Lauren Miller Breen TC 5:29.37
9 599 Sabrina Williams Unattached 5:29.81
10 746 Jordann McDermitt Unattached 5:30.41
11 559 Amanda George All World Track Club 5:30.95
12 386 Savina Malinverno Unattached 5:31.11
13 112 Abby Rentschler Spirit of Pre 5:36.90
14 210 Taylie Knarish Running Gear 5:39.52
15 234 Casey Campbell Unattached 5:42.88
16 23 Maria Romero Spirit of Pre 5:42.89
17 336 Rachel Coleman Northville 5:42.95
18 11 Aubrey Ritchey Unattached 5:43.09
19 245 Erin Zimmer Unattached 5:44.57
20 603 Erin Bachler Lake Erie Striders 5:45.13
21 207 Mara Van Sickle Spirit of Pre 5:45.96
22 371 Madelyn Harville Goodrich Runners 5:46.09
23 62 Lynsie Gram Running Gear 5:46.14
24 101 Christina Micale Unattached 5:46.83
25 61 Kaitlin Catania Running Gear 5:48.89
26 165 Jill Harris Running Gear 5:49.64
27 162 Erin Billette Elite Distance 5:50.77
28 154 Kira Burnett Breen TC 5:52.53
29 443 Mural T Breen TC 5:57.96
30 703 Karlie Gallagher 6-Mile Track Club 5:58.78
31 27 Rachal Pugh Unattached 6:01.24
32 14 Kelsey Ramirez Unattached 6:01.95
33 602 Hayley Stone Lake Erie Striders 6:02.72
34 387 Alexa Vanderhoff Unattached 6:02.84
35 60 Madison Stone Lake Erie Striders 6:05.48
36 167 Shelby Roesner All-World Track Club 6:05.93
37 534 Miranda Banks Air 6:06.01
38 120 Mackenzie Proper Running Gear 6:09.90
39 121 Mende Gleiss Running Gear 6:09.92
40 295 jenna Chapman Stockbridge 6:12.61
41 704 Brooke Kuchka 6-Mile Track Club 6:14.50
42 163 Kelley Fitzpatrick Elite Distance 6:17.04
43 607 Hannah Hawkins Running Gear 6:18.39
44 19 Leah Spivey Cheetah 6:19.75
45 21 Chlien Prena Unattached 6:21.84
46 284 Mira Lupu Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:22.71
47 328 Lauren Weinberg Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:41.79
48 13 Summer Segar Unattached 6:43.57
49 205 Cait Ferber Breen TC 6:45.58
50 7 Brinn Ritchey Unattached 6:46.68
51 327 Madeline Halpert Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:47.33
52 283 Elena Boudreau Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 6:48.31
53 492 Cori Peake Unattached 6:51.60
54 483 Mae Martin Unattached 6:52.16
55 421 Anna Winkler Ann Arbor Track Club 6:53.75
56 621 Haliegh Orr Running Gear 6:55.23
57 562 Catelyn Zuhl Breen TC 7:13.97
58 281 Emily Deline Air 7:39.45
59 555 Amanda Cobb En Fuego 7:58.54
60 108 Cintya Escalona En Fuego 8:17.33

Boys 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 251 Nick Soter Dearborn Track Club 4:32.12
2 247 Carson Truesdell Tempo 4:35.25
3 482 Nate Burnard Unattached 4:35.31
4 169 Derek Gielarowski Wildcats 4:36.05
5 125 Will Yau Breen TC 4:36.07
6 468 Chris Scott The U 4:39.89
7 26 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Track Club 4:41.02
8 548 Austin Draving Running Gear 4:45.68
9 743 Daniel Byrne CCC 4:47.07
10 359 Stephen Fenech 6-Mile Track Club 4:47.92
11 741 Dane Lastname Running Gear 4:48.14
12 335 Jack Dolan Unattached 4:49.42
13 344 Kevin Glime Unattached 4:50.68
14 399 Samuel Albaugh Waterford 4:50.72
15 431 Blake Ryan Ocelots 4:51.60
16 372 Joey Fici Vicksburg Roadrunners 4:51.75
17 57 Evan Carter Unattached 4:51.98
18 522 Kevin Alport Spirit of Pre 4:52.86
19 301 Tony Mallow Lake Erie Striders 4:53.80
20 441 Jalen Payne Tempo 4:55.16
21 353 Michael Culner Clarkston 4:56.06
22 446 Terrell MrGee Spirit of Pre 4:57.04
23 349 Ryan Regan Lake Erie Striders 4:57.40
24 358 Jake Colley 6-Mile Track Club 4:59.25
25 393 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Track Club 5:00.33
26 362 Michael Hoeff WLC 5:01.64
27 512 Drake Davis Unattached 5:03.61
28 481 Tammy Martin Unattached 5:04.73
29 600 Danny Bollette Elite Distance 5:05.87
30 253 Lucas Bowman Unattached 5:07.31
31 302 John Holmes Unattached 5:08.19
32 63 Alex Miros Breen TC 5:09.28
33 51 Tom Walkinshaw Unattached 5:10.38
34 304 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 5:12.68
35 164 Andrew Anderson Lake Erie Striders 5:15.91
36 249 Keenan Jones Unattached 5:15.93
37 692 Connor Reynolds WLC 5:17.46
38 484 Gunnar Williams Running Gear 5:18.76
39 254 Ben Spencer Bee Fast 5:19.55
40 557 Rob Frakes Unattached 5:20.94
41 65 Steven Heif WLC 5:21.01
42 148 Alex Krul Unattached 5:23.43
43 515 Owen Smith Unattached 5:24.43
44 740 Jayden Boman WLC 5:24.58
45 601 Billy Toth Unattached 5:26.01
46 554 D'Kari Wilson Detroit Cheetah Track Club 5:29.91
47 553 Austin Davis Detroit Cheetah Track Club 5:30.15
48 418 Avery Felty Unattached 5:30.59
49 400 Logan Ward Waterford 5:33.50
50 448 J'haira Johnson Garden City 5:36.44
51 605 Harry Barrmorris Bozorg Track Club 5:36.64
52 377 Nick Schmidt Invictus TC 5:41.07
53 187 Syed Martin Breen TC 5:48.04
54 617 Chris Sprague Unattached 5:49.72
55 531 Philip Doederlein Air 5:53.15
56 611 Jacob Fisher Unattached 5:53.36
57 539 Jackson Kelly Ann Arbor Track Club 5:55.96
58 141 Tery Emeiah Unattached 5:56.77
59 700 Kevin Callow 6-Mile Track Club 5:58.45
60 623 Forrest Johnson Unattached 5:58.92
61 811 0 0 6:03.93
62 542 Kyle Weatherbee Unattached 6:04.76
63 122 Kristopher Zaphl Unattached 6:07.42
64 533 Colin Mieden Air 6:07.67
65 831 Josh Short Unattached 6:09.64
66 9999 9999 6:11.60
67 440 Jake Chapman Stockbridge 6:21.49
68 291 Marcus Martin Ann Arbor Track Club 6:24.78
69 309 Mitchell Brindley 6-Mile Track Club 6:26.12
70 480 Chris Hinkle Unattached 6:34.19

Girls 400 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 615 Anna Jefferson Motor City Track Club 0:59.14
2 202 Carlita Taylor Motor City Track Club 0:59.97
3 66 Courtney Hewitt Motor City Track Club 1:00.75
4 378 Adayshe Parker Michigan Accelerators 1:01.89
5 341 Cadeisha Watters New Breed Track Club 1:02.15
6 59 Lauren Burnett Unattached 1:02.33
7 382 Larby Renfroe Michigan All-Stars 1:02.51
8 173 Joh'nyce Powell Motor City Track Club 1:02.75
9 628 Yorri Zarders Motor City Track Club 1:02.97
10 527 Kennedy Beazley En Fuego 1:03.11
11 74 Nicole Lynch Motor City Track Club 1:03.14
12 381 Jocelyn Sansom Michigan All-Stars 1:03.32
13 363 Bria Johnson En Fuego 1:04.08
14 561 Gina McNamamara Unattached 1:04.09
15 290 Hailey Mayes Motor City Track Club 1:04.19
16 334 Natori Ellerson Michigan All-Stars 1:04.95
17 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:05.03
18 257 Alexandra Mason New Breed Track Club 1:05.21
19 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:05.25
20 424 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 1:05.80
21 374 Domanique Hatter Elite Performance 1:05.99
22 19 Leah Spivey Cheetah 1:06.05
23 316 Te'Anne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 1:06.73
24 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:07.18
25 213 Jamaika Jones Michigan All-Stars 1:07.27
26 346 Jailah Mason New Breed Track Club 1:07.28
27 430 Laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 1:07.39
28 566 Alexa Abbott Michigan Accelerators 1:07.54
29 158 Kathryn Ugorowski Unattached 1:07.60
30 496 Tara Van Cleave Southfield Mustangs 1:07.76
31 370 Grace Gardner Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:07.83
32 434 Davonne Bolder Elite Performance 1:07.88
33 308 Lillie Lantis Unattached 1:08.12
34 422 Adriana Tzalel Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:08.13
35 373 Casey Stribell Elite Performance 1:08.26
36 14 Kelsey Ramirez Unattached 1:09.01
37 630 Jayla Fleming Motor City Track Club 1:09.08
38 419 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:09.34
39 20 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:09.36
40 757 Camille Little Southfield Mustangs 1:09.77
41 426 Shabarre Rice Michigan Accelerators 1:10.88
42 167 Shelby Roesner All-World Track Club 1:10.93
43 433 Josie Granner En Fuego 1:11.00
44 331 Tela Kabisch Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:11.17
45 239 Danielle Howard En Fuego 1:11.94
46 49 Remi Murrey Detroit Cheetah Track Club 1:12.54
47 347 Jordyn Dresch Unattached 1:12.93
48 417 Danielle Kasper Elite Performance 1:12.98
49 391 Alani Letang Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:13.15
50 142 Jaclyn Hadler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:13.18
51 236 Brittany Thomas Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:13.56
52 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:13.63
53 702 Haleigh Hunt Unattached 1:14.02
54 238 Chinonye Uche Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:14.16
55 478 Danyelle Pinder Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:14.65
56 325 Anyse Malcolm Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:14.74
57 285 Kelly Hong Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:14.76
58 147 Peighton Childress Detroit Cheetah Track Club 1:14.93
59 284 Mira Lupu Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:15.17
60 143 Claire Meingast Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:15.53
61 471 Taylor Papp Unattached 1:15.79
62 50 Elizabeth Morgan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:17.12
63 13 Summer Segar Unattached 1:19.99
64 324 Ariana Jackson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:20.13
65 328 Lauren Weinberg Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:20.38
66 327 Madeline Halpert Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:21.73
67 193 Jasmine Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 1:22.21
68 707 Samantha Rudelich En Fuego 1:23.58
69 437 Kia Phelan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:24.01
70 15 Laura Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:24.52
71 283 Elena Boudreau Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 1:25.37
72 610 Mikayla Manthiram New Breed Track Club 1:25.80
73 555 Amanda Cobb En Fuego 1:29.57
74 108 Cintya Escalona En Fuego 1:31.59
75 194 Cieara Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 1:34.70
77 9999 9999 --->>>

Boys 400 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 711 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 0:53.90
2 315 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 0:53.99
3 252 Joe Oehrli Unattached 0:54.05
4 761 Jason Ervin Motor City Track Club 0:54.08
5 553 Austin Davis Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:54.24
6 541 Eddie Codrington Ann Arbor Track Club 0:54.43
7 445 Drake Gauthier Tempo 0:54.46
8 200 Dominick Lemanious Motor City Track Club 0:54.53
9 300 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 0:54.70
10 146 Chris Norris Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:54.95
11 144 Aaron Davis Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:54.98
12 145 Miral Holi Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:55.04
13 289 Tim Pfund Elite Performance 0:55.10
14 830 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 0:55.12
15 432 Payton Wheeler Michigan All Stars 0:55.39
16 199 Darius Wallace Michigan All-Stars 0:55.48
17 466 Darryle Johnson Unattached 0:55.86
18 429 Daniel Hugan Michigan All Stars 0:55.88
19 833 Jordan Cotton Motor City Track Club 0:55.99
20 201 Nathan Simms Motor City Track Club 0:56.31
21 292 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 0:56.62
22 837 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 0:56.64
23 246 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 0:57.00
24 691 Aaron Hathorne Lake Erie Striders 0:57.02
25 305 Jacob Kohler Bee Fast 0:57.31
26 392 Christopher Pearson Southfield Mustangs 0:57.51
27 379 Matthew Jordan Michigan Accelerators 0:57.93
28 306 Patrick Brunner Bee Fast 0:58.38
29 293 Joshua Gandy Michigan Accelerators 0:58.44
30 151 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 0:58.58
31 524 KJ Osborn Michigan All-Stars 0:58.88
32 28 Shane McGrath Unattached 0:59.58
33 472 Tyrone Coleman Jr. Michigan All-Stars 0:59.98
34 397 Jamil Banks Tempo 1:00.35
35 485 John Fisher Ann Arbor Track Club 1:01.22
36 720 Shayne Galliard Southfield Mustangs 1:01.38
37 254 Ben Spencer Bee Fast 1:01.86
38 29 Travis Weiss Unattached 1:01.91
39 3 Kenny McDowell Unattached 1:03.30
40 510 Kev Chang Elite Performance 1:03.47
41 721 Cameron Galliard Southfield Mustangs 1:14.44
42 196 Walter Herndon Inkster Jaguars Track Club 1:44.44
43 195 Bobby Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 2:01.58

Girls 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 527 Kennedy Beazley En Fuego 2:23.18
2 561 Gina McNamamara Unattached 2:27.11
3 20 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:28.56
4 157 Katie Shaheen Breen TC 2:28.84
5 191 Lauren Green Spirit of Pre 2:28.96
6 59 Lauren Burnett Unattached 2:29.06
7 422 Adriana Tzalel Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:29.23
8 307 Courtney Munley Running Gear 2:30.07
9 560 Reighan Fisher Michigan Accelerators 2:30.50
10 168 Kristin Green Spirit of Pre 2:31.65
11 599 Sabrina Williams Unattached 2:32.08
12 746 Jordann McDermitt Unattached 2:33.29
13 192 Gloria Park Spirit of Pre 2:34.06
14 496 Tara Van Cleave Southfield Mustangs 2:35.67
15 336 Rachel Coleman Northville 2:36.17
16 245 Erin Zimmer Unattached 2:36.83
17 603 Erin Bachler Lake Erie Striders 2:41.74
18 419 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:41.75
19 101 Christina Micale Unattached 2:42.08
20 433 Josie Granner En Fuego 2:43.04
21 239 Danielle Howard En Fuego 2:43.40
22 373 Casey Stribell Elite Performance 2:43.82
23 312 Abby Green Breen TC 2:43.96
24 60 Madison Stone Lake Erie Striders 2:44.00
25 699 McKenna Lucas Unattached 2:47.25
26 27 Rachal Pugh Unattached 2:48.97
27 331 Tela Kabisch Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:49.28
28 602 Hayley Stone Lake Erie Striders 2:54.16
29 143 Claire Meingast Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 2:55.53
30 471 Taylor Papp Unattached 2:57.78
31 147 Peighton Childress Detroit Cheetah Track Club 2:58.72
32 526 Chloe Smither Unattached 3:00.64
33 525 Mary Boyd Unattached 3:00.71

Boys 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 252 Joe Oehrli Unattached 2:01.55
2 490 Spencer Bishop Wolfpack 2:04.25
3 701 Edward Clifton Dearborn Track Club 2:04.38
4 423 Phillip Hayes Michigan Accelerators 2:04.56
5 552 Matt Elms Spirit of Pre 2:04.62
6 329 Joshua Miles Michigan Accelerators 2:06.45
7 289 Tim Pfund Elite Performance 2:06.65
8 96 Gerald Henderson Invictus TC 2:08.31
9 468 Chris Scott The U 2:08.85
10 335 Jack Dolan Unattached 2:09.07
11 294 Keegan Bicalski Michigan Accelerators 2:09.69
12 446 Terrell MrGee Spirit of Pre 2:10.01
13 551 Johnathan Parker Spirit of Pre 2:10.11
14 486 Anthony Lamus Spirit of Pre 2:10.19
15 300 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 2:10.25
16 519 James Abbey The U 2:10.61
17 512 Drake Davis Unattached 2:10.97
18 606 Tom Osika Unattached 2:11.12
19 330 Ben Hayes Michigan Accelerators 2:11.58
20 488 Grant Prashan Wolfpack 2:11.97
21 548 Austin Draving Running Gear 2:12.04
22 152 Chase Hallstrand Tempo 2:12.19
23 694 Logan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 2:12.32
24 279 James Saylor Elite Performance 2:12.64
25 305 Jacob Kohler Bee Fast 2:13.02
26 469 Zac Freeland The U 2:13.87
27 431 Blake Ryan Ocelots 2:14.79
28 301 Tony Mallow Lake Erie Striders 2:15.44
29 399 Samuel Albaugh Waterford 2:15.71
30 306 Patrick Brunner Bee Fast 2:16.37
31 743 Daniel Byrne CCC 2:16.90
32 26 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Track Club 2:17.94
33 304 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 2:18.22
34 69 Evan Johnson Unattached 2:18.59
35 65 Steven Heif WLC 2:18.84
36 393 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Track Club 2:18.92
37 164 Andrew Anderson Lake Erie Striders 2:19.57
38 105 Jackson Lytle Unattached 2:19.60
39 361 Brian Diefenbach Spirit of Pre 2:20.34
40 353 Michael Culner Clarkston 2:21.09
41 349 Ryan Regan Lake Erie Striders 2:21.30
42 392 Christopher Pearson Southfield Mustangs 2:21.35
43 487 Patrick Dunn Spirit of Pre 2:21.91
44 481 Tammy Martin Unattached 2:22.48
45 494 Alex Lewis Wolfpack 2:22.90
46 302 John Holmes Unattached 2:22.98
47 557 Rob Frakes Unattached 2:23.13
48 51 Tom Walkinshaw Unattached 2:23.76
49 706 Julian Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 2:23.94
50 522 Kevin Alport Spirit of Pre 2:24.26
51 495 Quin Ferber Breen TC 2:24.57
52 362 Michael Hoeff WLC 2:24.76
53 148 Alex Krul Unattached 2:25.47
54 484 Gunnar Williams Running Gear 2:25.65
55 311 Craig Wilkinson 6-Mile Track Club 2:25.71
56 692 Connor Reynolds WLC 2:25.76
57 448 J'haira Johnson Garden City 2:26.02
58 624 Eaton Hacker Unattached 2:26.02
59 740 Jayden Boman WLC 2:26.59
60 710 Alex Golinshi Breen TC 2:29.20
61 563 Jimmy Maling Unattached 2:30.85
62 600 Danny Bollette Elite Distance 2:31.16
63 510 Kev Chang Elite Performance 2:33.92
64 617 Chris Sprague Unattached 2:35.71
65 352 Erich Hinkle Unattached 2:36.07
66 491 firstname Tyrel Ann Arbor Track Club 2:36.44
67 29 Travis Weiss Unattached 2:39.21
68 547 Sam Cayen Spirit of Pre 2:41.14
69 122 Kristopher Zaphl Unattached 2:48.03
70 611 Jacob Fisher Unattached 2:49.25
71 829 Ethan Van Sickle Spirit of Pre 2:59.53
72 291 Marcus Martin Ann Arbor Track Club 3:00.54
73 141 Tery Emeiah Unattached 3:13.45

Girls 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 215 Kyra Jefferson New Breed Track Club 0:25.88
2 388 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 0:25.96
3 166 Erica Hobson Lady Chargers 0:26.28
4 713 Savannah Roberson Michigan All-Stars 0:26.44
5 508 Berrion Berry Elite Performance 0:26.57
6 378 Adayshe Parker Michigan Accelerators 0:26.71
7 521 Tiffani Owens Elite Performance 0:26.75
8 415 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 0:26.77
9 233 Jessica Howell Elite Performance 0:26.97
10 381 Jocelyn Sansom Michigan All-Stars 0:27.06
11 535 Anna Cocknell Elite Performance 0:27.33
12 622 Karrington Baisden New Breed Track Club 0:27.37
13 382 Larby Renfroe Michigan All-Stars 0:27.44
14 391 Alani Letang Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:27.48
15 462 Tianna Pitts Michigan Accelerators 0:27.53
16 282 Sophia Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:27.54
17 516 Endia Francois Ypsilanti Track Club 0:27.54
18 430 Laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 0:27.73
19 213 Jamaika Jones Michigan All-Stars 0:27.84
20 237 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:27.90
21 104 Emily Anderson Unattached 0:27.91
22 123 Alicia Buford New Breed Track Club 0:28.04
23 427 Dominique Artist Michigan Accelerators 0:28.10
24 428 Tierra Williams Michigan All Stars 0:28.17
25 757 Camille Little Southfield Mustangs 0:28.36
26 334 Natori Ellerson Michigan All-Stars 0:28.40
27 370 Grace Gardner Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:28.41
28 117 Sabrina Kunselman Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:28.54
29 357 Laura McGrath Unattached 0:28.55
30 517 Daeja Raglin Ypsilanti Track Club 0:28.64
31 158 Kathryn Ugorowski Unattached 0:28.71
32 747 Rachael Yordanich Unattached 0:28.79
33 236 Brittany Thomas Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:28.81
34 523 janise Packnet Cass Tech 0:28.86
35 316 Te'Anne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 0:28.89
36 374 Domanique Hatter Elite Performance 0:28.93
37 55 Micaila Rice Unattached 0:28.93
38 56 Elaine Meadows Unattached 0:28.96
39 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:28.98
40 420 Bettina Winkler Ann Arbor Track Club 0:29.00
41 475 Kierra Johnson Elite Performance 0:29.02
42 434 Davonne Bolder Elite Performance 0:29.04
43 435 Morijoa Livine Elite Performance 0:29.05
44 346 Jailah Mason New Breed Track Club 0:29.15
45 417 Danielle Kasper Elite Performance 0:29.25
46 356 Sarah Chmielewski Breen TC 0:29.36
47 238 Chinonye Uche Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:29.55
48 142 Jaclyn Hadler Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:29.58
49 345 Elyssa Hofmann Unattached 0:29.64
50 102 Ashlynn Terry Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:29.79
51 745 Devan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 0:29.93
52 325 Anyse Malcolm Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:29.94
53 748 Karlie Loright Unattached 0:30.03
54 698 Victoria Collins Unattached 0:30.09
55 375 Madison Eaton Elite Performance 0:30.10
56 49 Remi Murrey Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:30.17
57 749 Mykayla Pinder Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:30.91
58 695 Devon Massee Lake Erie Striders 0:31.04
59 242 Paiton Bradford Michigan All-Stars 0:31.35
60 478 Danyelle Pinder Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:31.40
61 702 Haleigh Hunt Unattached 0:31.75
62 193 Jasmine Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:31.78
63 324 Ariana Jackson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:32.14
64 474 Erika Reid Lady Chargers 0:32.31
65 285 Kelly Hong Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0:32.46
66 758 Marina Matteocci Lake Erie Striders 0:33.20
67 353 Michael Culner Clarkston 0:33.63
68 487 Patrick Dunn Spirit of Pre 0:35.45
69 170 Justina Bartel Unattached 0:35.68
70 259 Cameron Singleton Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:36.10
71 197 Leah Livermore Unattached 0:37.98
72 194 Cieara Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:38.01
73 752 Jada McRae Air 0:39.29
74 520 Ava Yang Elite Performance 0:39.32
75 363 Bria Johnson En Fuego 2:82.63

Boys 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 73 Austin Sanders Michigan All-Stars 0:22.79
2 742 William Askew II Maximum Output 0:23.59
3 146 Chris Norris Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:23.76
4 343 Nolen Mitchell Albion TC 0:23.79
5 836 Wan'ya Williams Michigan All-Stars 0:23.82
6 288 Damonta Madden Tempo 0:23.82
7 144 Aaron Davis Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:23.85
8 558 Jeffrey Johnson Elite Performance 0:23.94
9 708 Travis Steinback New Breed Track Club 0:23.95
10 246 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 0:23.99
11 543 Garrick Roemer Spirit of Pre 0:24.00
12 214 Omar Russell Michigan All-Stars 0:24.00
13 315 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 0:24.00
14 100 Ryan Brown Elite Performance 0:24.01
15 839 Kendall Thompson Michigan All-Stars 0:24.01
16 432 Payton Wheeler Michigan All Stars 0:24.02
17 714 Dewan Olive-Abinojar Michigan All-Stars 0:24.02
18 199 Darius Wallace Michigan All-Stars 0:24.04
19 292 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 0:24.06
20 145 Miral Holi Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:24.07
21 711 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 0:24.11
22 149 Alton Yarborough Maximum Output 0:24.28
23 447 Joe Preni Unattached 0:24.29
24 93 AJ Goff Elite Performance 0:24.36
25 461 Nick Reis Elite Performance 0:24.41
26 541 Eddie Codrington Ann Arbor Track Club 0:24.46
27 837 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 0:24.48
28 473 Duane Boyd Michigan All-Stars 0:24.48
29 151 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 0:24.50
30 360 Kenning Brichford 6-Mile Track Club 0:24.54
31 429 Daniel Hugan Michigan All Stars 0:24.55
32 241 Brian Matthew Tempo 0:24.56
33 472 Tyrone Coleman Jr. Michigan All-Stars 0:24.63
34 200 Dominick Lemanious Motor City Track Club 0:24.67
35 697 DeVaun White Michigan Accelerators 0:24.67
36 211 Parker Wheathex Tempo 0:24.68
37 479 Damian Menoch Unattached 0:24.70
38 830 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 0:24.75
39 188 Ray Buford New Breed Track Club 0:24.75
40 298 Jordan Billingslea New Breed Track Club 0:24.77
41 99 Jordan Massey Detroit Cheetah Track Club 0:24.79
42 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 0:24.86
43 376 Derris Cleaver Michigan Accelerators 0:24.89
44 397 Jamil Banks Tempo 0:24.93
45 30 Christian Vosters Unattached 0:24.95
46 369 Sherrard Jackson Michigan Accelerators 0:24.97
47 754 Jordan Banker Southfield Mustangs 0:25.09
48 310 Nick Podulka 6-Mile Track Club 0:25.12
49 524 KJ Osborn Michigan All-Stars 0:25.14
50 97 Gabe Hadaze Invictus TC 0:25.22
51 396 Alex Cookenmaster Tempo 0:25.22
52 231 Alex Jupuvenk Unattached 0:25.29
53 1 Marcus Thomson Michigan Accelerators 0:25.32
54 518 Kevin Roseni The U 0:25.37
55 445 Drake Gauthier Tempo 0:25.44
56 389 Tarentay Washington Elite Performance 0:25.48
57 550 Dashawn Tolbert Elite Performance 0:25.50
58 425 William Parker Michigan Accelerators 0:25.55
59 379 Matthew Jordan Michigan Accelerators 0:25.59
60 350 Alan Hurtlinz Unattached 0:25.60
61 519 James Abbey The U 0:25.67
62 691 Aaron Hathorne Lake Erie Striders 0:25.72
63 444 Daniel O'Neill New Breed Track Club 0:25.74
64 507 Bilal Howard Ypsilanti Track Club 0:25.76
65 296 Rob Demmer Dearborn Track Club 0:25.78
66 348 Glaine Stewart Unattached 0:25.95
67 485 John Fisher Ann Arbor Track Club 0:25.97
68 416 Christina Akers Unattached 0:26.03
69 710 Alex Golinshi Breen TC 0:26.20
70 303 Robert Harris Unattached 0:26.23
71 469 Zac Freeland The U 0:26.38
72 240 Eric Purr Unattached 0:26.38
73 693 Tyler Mack Unattached 0:26.42
74 709 Niko France Michigan Accelerators 0:26.42
75 549 Jeff Dunagh Unattached 0:26.53
76 54 Ty Nelson Unattached 0:26.66
77 538 Christopher Richto Unattached 0:26.72
78 495 Quin Ferber Breen TC 0:26.72
79 355 Alex Deherder Southfield Mustangs 0:26.73
80 48 Joel Siedell Invictus TC 0:26.76
81 744 Jesston Williams Unattached 0:26.80
82 185 Rex Wagner Lake Erie Striders 0:26.80
83 18 Tanner Dingman Invictus TC 0:26.89
84 351 Ron Penny Unattached 0:27.24
85 17 Joe Plenner Invictus TC 0:27.31
86 532 John Chopson Air 0:27.61
87 209 Adam Regalski Breen TC 0:27.78
88 3 Kenny McDowell Unattached 0:27.88
89 186 Michael Mattiocci Lake Erie Striders 0:28.38
90 68 Bruce Pickett New Breed Track Club 0:28.58
91 753 Jayla Leonard Breen TC 0:28.72
92 299 Jordan Young New Breed Track Club 0:29.61
93 383 Kyle Martin Ann Arbor Track Club 0:29.69
94 705 Dylan Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 0:29.72
95 153 Codie James Air 0:29.88
96 540 Jimmie Francois Ann Arbor Track Club 0:33.67
97 533 Colin Mieden Air 0:34.18
98 196 Walter Herndon Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:36.76
99 195 Bobby Wells Inkster Jaguars Track Club 0:48.16

Girls 3200 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 333 Elianna Shwayder Spirit of Pre 11:28.00
2 386 Savina Malinverno Unattached 11:46.02
3 559 Amanda George All World Track Club 11:59.64
4 11 Aubrey Ritchey Unattached 12:28.96
5 2 Amy Frauhammer Spirit of Pre 12:34.38
6 190 Daya Wagh Running Gear 13:05.04
7 387 Alexa Vanderhoff Unattached 13:31.42
8 191 Lauren Green Spirit of Pre 13:31.77
9 23 Maria Romero Spirit of Pre 13:31.83
10 168 Kristin Green Spirit of Pre 13:33.33
11 192 Gloria Park Spirit of Pre 13:33.97
12 112 Abby Rentschler Spirit of Pre 13:34.22
13 7 Brinn Ritchey Unattached 15:15.00

Boys 3200 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 482 Nate Burnard Unattached 10:06.99
2 256 Ron Milbocker Unattached 10:08.30
3 497 Corey Crouch Michigan Greyhounds 10:30.84
4 546 Sean Deu Spirit of Pre 10:30.96
5 723 Chris Kean PLB TC 10:31.00
6 372 Joey Fici Vicksburg Roadrunners 10:31.50
7 722 Thomas Kean PLB TC 10:42.51
8 189 Kirk Love Bee Fast 10:45.94
9 340 Tyler Hamilton Michigan Accelerators 10:56.57
10 724 Michael Franks PLB TC 11:18.47
11 339 Brandin Hughey U and A 11:40.11
12 626 Tanner Sava Unattached 11:51.44
13 547 Sam Cayen Spirit of Pre 12:11.21

Girls Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 95 Nicole Ferguson UPT Running 11' ."
2 203 Alexandra Domoras Merrillville 11' ."
3 342 Micaela Canter Up and Running 10' 6."
4 477 Sarah Hillebrand Unattached 10' 6."
5 514 Monica Fusee Unattached 10' ."
6 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 9' 6."
7 465 Samatha Ferguson Unattached 9' 6."
8 513 Danielle Lynch Unattached 9' ."
9 337 Hannah Scruggs Ocelots 8' ."
10 150 Wendy Szuminski Spirit of Pre 8' ."
11 385 Taylor Slivik Unattached 8' ."
12 338 Lindsey Bartz Ocelots 8' ."
13 244 Samantha Szuminski Spirit of Pre 8' ."
14 50 Elizabeth Morgan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 7' ."
15 545 Dina Rudelson En Fuego 7' ."

Boys Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 332 Jamie Salisbury Unattached 15' ."
2 696 Kyle Johnston Unattached 14' ."
3 206 Steven Bastien Spirit of Pre 13' ."
3 314 Alex Babits Unattached 12' 6."
5 52 Connor Westphal SkyShark 12' 6."
6 625 Chadd Chisolm SkyShark 12' 6."
7 493 Austin Felske Unattached 12' ."
8 255 Kaj Althens Spirit of Pre 12' ."
8 53 Jacob Janke SkyShark 11' ."
10 287 Michael Ammerman Monroe 10' ."

Girls High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 323 Samantha Saikalis Elite Performance 5' ."
2 346 Jailah Mason New Breed Track Club 5' ."
3 750 Alison Gayda Lakeview 4' 10."
4 356 Sarah Chmielewski Breen TC 4' 8."
5 476 J'Laan Dihman Southfield Mustangs 4' 8."
6 695 Devon Massee Lake Erie Striders 4' 6."
7 526 Chloe Smither Unattached 4' 4."
8 525 Mary Boyd Unattached NH

Boys High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 832 Tayvon Platt Unattached 5' 11."
2 278 Alex Jacobson Unattached 5' 8."
3 100 Ryan Brown Elite Performance 5' 8."
4 394 Jordan Chamberlain Allen Park 5' 8."
5 536 Noah Gary Unattached 5' 8."
6 70 Tom Brokaw Waza TC 5' 5."
7 277 Joey Leptich Spirit of Pre 5' 5."
8 697 DeVaun White Michigan Accelerators 5' 5."
9 538 Christopher Richto Unattached 5' 2."
10 537 Nathan Gary Unattached NH
11 439 Andrew Richter Unattached NH
12 248 Deonte Patterson Unattached NH
13 532 John Chopson Air NH

Girls Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 384 Becca Covoineau Unattached 35' 7 1/2"
2 124 Ashley O'Neill New Breed Track Club 35' 0 "
3 604 Josephine Jackson Unattached 32' 3 "
4 612 Jadzia Parker Albion TC 32' 1 "
5 128 Alex Ferguson Albion TC 31' 4 1/2"
6 608 Taylor Beach Running Gear 31' 2 1/2"
7 115 Nicole Walls Air 27' 4 1/2"
8 313 Jess Bihn Unattached 26' 0 "
9 16 Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 24' 5 1/2"
10 609 Camille Brown New Breed Track Club 23' 9 "
11 126 Elizabeth Stankus Waterford TC 21' 3 1/2"
12 436 Michelle Thibault AIR 19' 1/2"
13 47 Latosha Allen Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 18' 8 1/2"
14 390 Yasmine Herring Elite Performance 17' 3 "
15 438 Danyale Ryles Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 15' 2 "
16 610 Mikayla Manthiram New Breed Track Club 14' 3 "

Boys Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 511 Chris Smikalil Elite Performance 50' 8 1/2"
2 21 Chlien Prena Unattached 45' 6 1/2"
3 838 David Houle Breakfast Club 43' 9 1/2"
4 530 Garret Renkiewicz Air 42' 8 1/4"
5 529 Cory Sprinkles Air 42' 2 "
6 835 Tyrus Conley Tri-County Throws 42' 1 "
7 528 Kellen Sorenson Air 41' 4 1/2"
8 398 Exhildi Prekaj Unattached 40' 11 "
9 737 Nick Henwall Lake Erie Striders 39' 0 "
10 614 Devyn Bogert WLC 38' 2 "
11 212 Sally Evans Tri-County Throws 37' 8 "
12 613 Mike Dobrowolski Unattached 36' 6 "
13 129 Sawyer Dinoch Unattached 36' 5 "
14 759 Pat Evans Tri-County Throws 35' 3 "
15 738 Nick Fox Lake Erie Striders 34' 10 1/2"
16 159 GeVon Foreman Elite Performance 33' 5 "
17 171 Eric Ferguson Unattached 33' 4 "
18 840 Devante Urbina Unattached 32' 11 "
19 198 Austin McDowell Unattached 32' 10 "
20 22 Riley Masters Unattached 29' 5 "
21 8 Xavier Angs Invictus TC 28' 9 1/2"
22 841 Andres Rojas Unattached 27' 10 "
23 258 Jaylen Hinkle Unattached 26' 0 "

Girls Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 470 Sami Michell Unattached 17' 3 1/4"
2 233 Jessica Howell Elite Performance 17' 1 "
3 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 15' 6 "
3 516 Endia Francois Ypsilanti Track Club 15' 3 1/4"
5 517 Daeja Raglin Ypsilanti Track Club 15' 1 "
6 71 Jacqueline Marchildon Unattached 14' 8 "
7 140 Isabella Harrison Unattached 13' 5 1/4"
8 286 Nicole Wilson Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 12' 7 3/4"
9 756 Liz Gentile Spirit of Pre 12' 3 "
10 755 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre 11' 10 1/2"

Boys Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 206 Steven Bastien Spirit of Pre 20' 5 "
2 833 Jordan Cotton Motor City Track Club 19' 8 1/2"
3 248 Deonte Patterson Unattached 19' 5 "
4 288 Damonta Madden Tempo 19' 3 1/2"
5 149 Alton Yarborough Maximum Output 19' 1 1/2"
6 432 Payton Wheeler Michigan All Stars 18' 9 1/2"
7 97 Gabe Hadaze Invictus TC 18' 2 "
8 297 Dalen Cage Albion TC 17' 10 1/2"
9 278 Alex Jacobson Unattached 16' 8 "
10 48 Joel Siedell Invictus TC 16' 6 "
11 231 Alex Jupuvenk Unattached 16' 5 1/2"
12 107 Chavon Bradley Tempo 16' 4 "
13 507 Bilal Howard Ypsilanti Track Club 15' 11 1/4"
14 509 Illia Panev Elite Performance 0-Foul

Girls Hammer Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 384 Becca Covoineau Unattached 33' 5 "
2 124 Ashley O'Neill New Breed Track Club 31' 4 "
3 612 Jadzia Parker Albion TC 29' 9 1/2"
4 115 Nicole Walls Air 29' 1 "
5 16 Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 19' 10 "
6 438 Danyale Ryles Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 17' 7 "
7 47 Latosha Allen Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 16' 5 "

Boys Hammer Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 835 Tyrus Conley Tri-County Throws 50' 5 "
2 198 Austin McDowell Unattached 48' 8 "
3 759 Pat Evans Tri-County Throws 35' 5 1/2"
4 171 Eric Ferguson Unattached 33' 7 "
5 212 Sally Evans Tri-County Throws 29' 10 "

Girls Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 463 Sherry Wan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 30' 7 1/2"
2 433 Josie Granner En Fuego 27' 1/4"
3 545 Dina Rudelson En Fuego 23' 11 "
4 239 Danielle Howard En Fuego 22' 2 "

Boys Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 297 Dalen Cage Albion TC 38' 11 3/4"