Kinesiology Walk/Run 5k Run

back to results

Oct. 8, 2006

Kinesiology Walk/Run 5k Run
Michigan


Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Roger A. Granet Columbus OH 303 47 0-99 M 0-99 27:46.0 13:53/M
2 Lelia Lynch Ann Arbor MI 302 99 0-99 F 0-99 27:46.3 13:53/M
3 Harvey Berman Ann Arbor MI 315 56 0-99 M 0-99 28:26.9 14:13/M
4 Paula McMartin Plymouth MI 311 44 0-99 F 0-99 28:28.6 14:14/M
5 Michael Wallington Ann Arbor MI 232 19 0-99 M 0-99 28:52.1 14:26/M
6 Charis Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 147 21 0-99 F 0-99 29:35.6 14:48/M
7 Paul Burger Superior Twp MI 29 99 1 M 0-99 30:19.4 15:10/M
8 Paula Van Schooneveld Mt. Pleasant MI 226 51 1 F 0-99 30:35.1 15:18/M
9 David Madgy Franklin MI 330 47 2 M 0-99 31:23.8 15:42/M
10 Aleva Bernstein Franklin MI 333 17 2 F 0-99 31:25.7 15:43/M
11 Linda Burger Superior Twp MI 31 99 3 F 0-99 31:26.6 15:43/M
12 Lois Hauck Stockbridge MI 86 51 4 F 0-99 32:25.1 16:13/M
13 Janet Hauck Stockbridge MI 85 25 5 F 0-99 32:25.5 16:13/M
14 Teddi Creekmore Manchester MI 38 30 6 F 0-99 32:25.8 16:13/M
15 Lezlie Madgy Franklin MI 332 44 7 F 0-99 32:54.6 16:27/M
16 Jenna Sakwa Bloomfield Hills M 331 18 8 F 0-99 32:55.2 16:28/M
17 Rachel Friedlander Ann Arbor MI 324 18 9 F 0-99 34:11.5 17:06/M
18 Joseph Domino Ann Arbor MI 326 18 3 M 0-99 34:11.9 17:06/M
19 Ronny O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 339 35 10 F 0-99 34:40.2 17:20/M
20 Michael O'Brien Ann Arbor MI 340 35 4 M 0-99 34:41.2 17:21/M
21 Taylor Morgan Westland MI 150 17 11 F 0-99 35:46.7 17:53/M
22 Sheila Sasser Taylor MI 192 99 12 F 0-99 35:47.1 17:54/M
23 Jessica Riggs Westland MI 182 17 13 F 0-99 35:47.5 17:54/M
24 Kady Morgan Westland MI 149 18 14 F 0-99 35:48.2 17:54/M
25 Laura Burger Superior Twp MI 30 16 15 F 0-99 36:49.1 18:25/M
26 Sarah Drew Ann Arbor MI 55 99 16 F 0-99 37:19.0 18:40/M
27 Pat Van Volkinburg Ann Arbor MI 228 58 17 F 0-99 37:21.7 18:41/M
28 John Van Volkinburg Ann Arbor MI 229 60 5 M 0-99 37:22.9 18:41/M
29 Tony Drew Ann Arbor MI 54 36 6 M 0-99 37:23.4 18:42/M
30 Annemarie Gibson Sterling Hights MI 72 49 18 F 0-99 37:45.0 18:53/M
31 Gabrielle Gibson Ann Arbor MI 71 20 19 F 0-99 37:45.5 18:53/M
32 Ann Levenick Ann Arbor MI 125 57 20 F 0-99 38:10.2 19:05/M
33 Raquel Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 75 55 21 F 0-99 38:10.6 19:05/M
34 Megan Colella Ann Arbor MI 254 20 22 F 0-99 39:13.3 19:37/M
35 Megan Casai Ann Arbor MI 252 20 23 F 0-99 39:13.7 19:37/M
36 Ryan Cahill Bloomfield Hills M 251 20 7 M 0-99 39:16.5 19:38/M
37 Erik Heathcock Northville MI 88 14 8 M 0-99 39:27.5 19:44/M
38 Jan Heathcock Northville MI 87 53 24 F 0-99 39:28.1 19:44/M
39 Elizabeth Olson Ann Arbor MI 248 20 25 F 0-99 39:39.0 19:50/M
40 Nora Said Tecumseh MI 189 52 26 F 0-99 39:41.7 19:51/M
41 Melissa Said Tecumseh MI 188 26 27 F 0-99 39:43.2 19:52/M
42 Lindsey Howard Richmond VA 96 19 28 F 0-99 39:44.2 19:52/M
43 Beth Tenney Kentwood MI 219 18 29 F 0-99 39:46.8 19:53/M
44 Elizabeth Wendt Byron Center MI 234 18 30 F 0-99 39:47.3 19:54/M
45 Heather Barthell Manchester MI 8 41 31 F 0-99 39:50.7 19:55/M
46 Stacy Cammarano Ann Arbor MI 32 19 32 F 0-99 40:56.8 20:28/M
47 Katie Fisher Ann Arbor MI 61 18 33 F 0-99 40:57.3 20:29/M
48 Tessa Hedges Gross Pointe Farms 91 13 34 F 0-99 42:19.3 21:10/M
49 Molly Gagnon Troy MI 323 17 35 F 0-99 42:20.3 21:10/M
50 Julie Huddlestone St. Clair Shore MI 99 15 36 F 0-99 42:20.7 21:10/M
51 Lynn Hughes White Lake MI 101 25 37 F 0-99 42:33.0 21:17/M
52 Eliyana Terres Walled Lake MI 295 11 38 F 0-99 42:33.8 21:17/M
53 Tresa Harrington Northville MI 343 51 39 F 0-99 42:34.9 21:17/M
54 Charnee Lumbus Ann Arbor MI 128 18 40 F 0-99 44:53.0 22:27/M
55 John Knapp Alden MI 117 65 9 M 0-99 45:00.7 22:30/M
56 Zak Eicher Ypsilanti MI 56 13 10 M 0-99 45:02.2 22:31/M
57 Arden Siegel Ann Arbor MI 206 8 41 F 0-99 45:07.6 22:34/M
58 Nipper Knapp Los Angeles CA 118 36 11 M 0-99 45:23.4 22:42/M
59 Martha Reck Ypsilanti MI 178 28 42 F 0-99 45:24.3 22:42/M
60 Todd Reck Ypsilanti MI 177 33 12 M 0-99 45:25.7 22:43/M
61 Carol Reck Ypsilanti MI 176 58 43 F 0-99 45:27.9 22:44/M
62 Michael Reck Ypsilanti MI 179 58 13 M 0-99 47:16.6 23:38/M
63 Shelly Kovacs 329 99 44 F 0-99 47:17.1 23:39/M
64 Guerde Harris Ann Arbor MI 335 56 45 F 0-99 47:48.3 23:54/M
65 Jori Griffith Ann Arbor MI 78 8 46 F 0-99 47:49.0 23:55/M
66 Jennifer Knapp Ypsilanti MI 116 38 47 F 0-99 48:21.6 24:11/M
67 Antoinette Domingo Ann Arbor MI 51 99 48 F 0-99 48:42.6 24:21/M
68 Mary Margaret Johnson Ann Arbor MI 346 46 49 F 0-99 1:02:38.6 31:19/M
69 Meghan Glynn Rochester MI 348 18 50 F 0-99 1:02:46.9 31:23/M
70 Francesca Moran Ann Arbor MI 148 19 51 F 0-99 1:02:47.7 31:24/M






Overall Female Open Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarau Brewer Ann Arbor MI 18 12 21:23.6 6:54/M
2 Christia Bieda Ann Arbor MI 18 14 21:30.2 6:56/M
3 Carrie Koerner Royal Oak MI 25 15 21:48.7 7:02/M

Female 14 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mariel Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 9 177 35:44.8 11:32/M

Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Ross Ann Arbor MI 18 19 22:17.2 7:11/M
2 Jacquelyn Bladzik Ann Arbor MI 19 28 23:41.7 7:38/M
3 Mary Lemmer Ann Arbor MI 18 30 24:00.4 7:45/M
4 Taylor Griglak Ann Arbor MI 18 47 25:34.4 8:15/M
5 Mary Osbach Ann Arbor MI 19 48 25:34.9 8:15/M
6 Lizzy Plotkin Ann Arbor MI 18 49 25:38.6 8:16/M
7 Ashley Jones Ann Arbor MI 19 50 25:39.4 8:16/M
8 Lisa Sonntag Ann Arbor MI 19 51 25:39.8 8:16/M
9 Brittany Noble Ann Arbor MI 17 60 26:19.9 8:29/M
10 Jen Pfeifle Ann Arbor MI 18 64 26:32.1 8:34/M
11 Amy Santoriello Westland NJ 18 65 26:44.5 8:37/M
12 Katie Saddison White Pigeon MI 17 68 26:47.9 8:38/M
13 Lindsay Dimarco Ann Arbor MI 18 73 27:05.4 8:44/M
14 Amanda Diamantoni Ann Arbor MI 18 86 27:51.4 8:59/M
15 Alissa Humes Ann Arbor MI 19 89 27:55.9 9:00/M
16 Adrianne Musick Ann Arbor MI 19 90 27:57.3 9:01/M
17 Elizabeth Schweighofer Oakland MI 19 92 28:07.1 9:04/M
18 Elizabeth Williams Ann Arbor MI 19 93 28:07.5 9:04/M
19 Jessica Harbin Ann Arbor MI 19 99 28:32.2 9:12/M
20 Sheera Goren 19 101 28:49.1 9:18/M
21 Catherine Prince Ann Arbor MI 19 108 29:06.5 9:23/M
22 Emma Volkman Ann Arbor MI 19 109 29:09.5 9:24/M
23 Meredith Dicker Ann Arbor MI 19 114 29:31.0 9:31/M
24 Adrienne Young Ann Arbor MI 19 115 29:31.4 9:31/M
25 Huan Meng Ann Arbor MI 18 119 29:34.8 9:32/M
26 Calli Kosch Ann Arbor MI 19 126 30:06.2 9:43/M
27 Jessica Corbett Ann Arbor MI 19 135 31:05.9 10:02/M
28 Beth Pedersen Ann Arbor MI 18 140 31:10.8 10:03/M
29 Samantha Krench Ann Arbor MI 18 141 31:18.2 10:06/M
30 Melissa Potts Ann Arbor MI 18 149 32:19.7 10:25/M
31 Megan Flood Ann Arbor MI 18 160 33:11.8 10:42/M
32 Clare Gargaro Bloomfield MI 19 166 33:39.7 10:51/M
33 Kristina Juska Ann Arbor MI 17 182 36:37.6 11:49/M
34 Mary Beth Litzler Ann Arbor MI 16 183 36:38.0 11:49/M
35 Rachel Levinson Ann Arbor MI 19 185 37:24.6 12:04/M
36 Liz Mennen Ann Arbor MI 18 199 54:08.5 17:28/M

Female 20 to 25
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Callaham Highland Park IL 20 21 22:49.2 7:22/M
2 Aubrey Brewis Ann Arbor MI 20 42 25:02.6 8:05/M
3 Christine Bewis Dearborn MI 24 54 25:47.1 8:19/M
4 Emily Van De Water Ann Arbor MI 20 56 26:04.3 8:25/M
5 Sabrina Silver Ann Arbor MI 20 58 26:13.0 8:27/M
6 Lauren Sofen Ann Arbor MI 20 67 26:46.6 8:38/M
7 Becca Stoloff Ann Arbor MI 22 75 27:16.0 8:48/M
8 Andrea La Pan Ann Arbor MI 21 77 27:21.1 8:49/M
9 Andrea Binkowski Ann Arbor MI 20 79 27:23.0 8:50/M
10 Ruth Miller Ann Arbor MI 22 80 27:27.3 8:51/M
11 Kelly Schulz Ann Arbor MI 22 84 27:50.3 8:59/M
12 Kristina Diamantoni Ann Arbor MI 21 85 27:50.9 8:59/M
13 Erin Dietrich Ann Arbor MI 21 87 27:51.9 8:59/M
14 Brigid Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 21 88 27:55.2 9:00/M
15 Lauren Fifield Ann Arbor MI 21 102 28:49.6 9:18/M
16 Sarah Showalter Ann Arbor MI 21 106 29:03.7 9:22/M
17 Julie Guhman Ann Arbor MI 20 116 29:32.1 9:32/M
18 Amy Baker Chelsea MI 22 118 29:34.4 9:32/M
19 Dayna Ryan Ann Arbor MI 21 120 29:35.2 9:33/M
20 Whitney Kubera Ann Arbor MI 20 122 29:43.7 9:35/M
21 Harriet Fung Ann Arbor MI 21 125 30:04.2 9:42/M
22 Christy Keller Ann Arbor MI 20 130 30:20.9 9:47/M
23 Katie Jaenicke Ann Arbor MI 20 132 30:24.2 9:48/M
24 Natalie Hecht Ann Arbor MI 20 133 30:24.4 9:48/M
25 Heidi Fisher Ann Arbor MI 20 136 31:06.5 10:02/M
26 Genie Jacobs Ann Arbor MI 21 138 31:07.2 10:02/M
27 Maggie Reed Ann Arbor MI 21 146 31:24.7 10:08/M
28 Audrey Richardson Ann Arbor MI 22 148 31:53.1 10:17/M
29 Chie Tadaki Ann Arbor MI 20 152 32:48.1 10:35/M
30 Catherine Cheung Ann Arbor MI 20 156 33:05.0 10:40/M
31 Gretchen Wrolstad Ann Arbor MI 20 157 33:08.4 10:41/M
32 Liz Nelson Ann Arbor MI 21 158 33:09.6 10:42/M
33 Emily Delmotte Ann Arbor MI 20 159 33:09.9 10:42/M
34 Maggie Fink Ann Arbor MI 21 168 34:02.7 10:59/M
35 Gina Depolo Ann Arbor MI 20 169 34:05.4 11:00/M
36 Kimberly Olewinski Grand Rapids MI 20 173 34:09.3 11:01/M
37 Erin Wihse East Lansing MI 20 174 34:09.7 11:01/M
38 Abbey Thomas Ann Arbor MI 23 180 36:29.3 11:46/M
39 Caitlin McCarthy Ann Arbor MI 22 189 38:59.2 12:35/M

Female 26 to 32
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Harris Chicago IL 26 36 24:31.1 7:55/M
2 Meredith McNamara Ann Arbor MI 28 76 27:20.7 8:49/M
3 Kendra Snyder Ann Arbor MI 27 82 27:40.4 8:55/M
4 Kristin Wittenbach Canton MI 30 94 28:08.1 9:05/M
5 Melissa Behrens Clawson MI 27 113 29:30.6 9:31/M
6 Dorsey Melanie Toledo OH 26 124 29:47.7 9:36/M
7 Annie Simon Ann Arbor MI 26 145 31:22.8 10:07/M
8 Heather Ilayan Milan MI 30 164 33:33.1 10:49/M
9 Marta Misztura Livonia MI 31 171 34:06.4 11:00/M
10 Ann Benton Ann Arbor MI 26 179 36:26.1 11:45/M
11 Marie Kendall Brown Ann Arbor MI 32 184 37:00.2 11:56/M
12 Adriane Chapman Ann Arbor MI 30 188 38:51.6 12:32/M
13 Jennifer Parviainen Canton MI 27 191 39:42.6 12:48/M
14 Michelle Galati Wyandotte MI 29 192 39:51.8 12:51/M
15 Kelli Donahue Plymouth MI 31 193 39:52.3 12:52/M
16 Kathy Owens Ann Arbor MI 32 195 42:12.5 13:37/M
17 Nobuko Hiramine Ann Arbor MI 30 197 44:19.3 14:18/M
18 Christine Walsh Ann Arbor MI 27 198 53:00.8 17:06/M

Female 33 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Carter Ypsilanti MI 33 46 25:19.2 8:10/M
2 Adriana Nichols Allen Park MI 36 153 32:57.1 10:38/M
3 Nicole Hultgren Ann Arbor MI 36 154 32:59.0 10:38/M
4 Kristen Oliver Pinckney MI 35 170 34:06.0 11:00/M
5 Rachel Seidler Ann Arbor MI 36 187 38:51.2 12:32/M

Female 40 to 55
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Fields South Lyon MI 47 18 22:06.5 7:08/M
2 Peri Raushi Pinconning MI 47 37 24:35.2 7:56/M
3 Linda Kelly Saline MI 51 78 27:21.5 8:49/M
4 Deborah Haapala Farmington MI 52 104 28:51.8 9:18/M
5 Laurie Keller Ada MI 46 131 30:23.2 9:48/M
6 Tracey Metry Ann Arbor MI 41 151 32:38.4 10:32/M
7 Jan Dimarco Royal Oak MI 54 155 33:00.9 10:39/M
8 Karen Siegel Ann Arbor MI 41 162 33:23.3 10:46/M
9 Patricia Hodges Ann Arbor MI 45 186 37:58.2 12:15/M

No Age Given
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Cornford Ann Arbor MI 99 39 24:39.3 7:57/M
2 Laura Shlecter Ann Arbor MI 99 52 25:41.9 8:17/M
3 Jenna Matlefs Ann Arbor MI 99 69 26:52.1 8:40/M
4 Katie Sharkey Ann Arbor MI 99 111 29:17.1 9:27/M
5 Annie Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 99 112 29:21.6 9:28/M
6 Kelsey Hewitt Petersburg MI 99 121 29:41.6 9:35/M
7 Jill Heathcock Ann Arbor MI 99 134 31:02.5 10:01/M
8 Laura Brown Ann Arbor MI 99 172 34:07.6 11:00/M
9 Drina Boluyt Ann Arbor MI 99 196 44:07.8 14:14/M

Overall Male Open Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Wyble Ann Arbor MI 20 1 17:58.5 5:48/M
2 David Walch Portage MI 49 2 19:03.6 6:09/M
3 Dan Price Ann Arbor MI 34 3 19:39.7 6:20/M

Male 14 & under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sebastian Ljlje Dearborn MI 10 24 23:15.2 7:30/M
2 Sean Hilton Ann Arbor MI 14 32 24:03.7 7:45/M
3 Jack Willy Fenton MI 13 34 24:20.9 7:51/M

Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Millikan Ann Arbor MI 19 11 21:11.6 6:50/M
2 Jonathan Sax Ann Arbor MI 18 13 21:25.4 6:55/M
3 Kyle Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 19 31 24:02.1 7:45/M
4 Jim Keller Ann Arbor MI 18 38 24:36.7 7:56/M
5 Khalid Raoof Ann Arbor MI 17 44 25:09.8 8:07/M
6 Evan Gray Ann Arbor MI 16 59 26:16.4 8:28/M
7 Johnathan Nichols Ann Arbor MI 19 194 40:57.8 13:13/M
8 Trevor Pfaendtner MacOmb MI 18 200 1:02:47.3 20:15/M

Male 20 to 25
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erik Ness Ann Arbor MI 21 5 20:37.8 6:39/M
2 Anthony Zabel Ann Arbor MI 21 8 20:48.6 6:43/M
3 John Shin Northville MI 20 22 22:51.8 7:22/M
4 Ben Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 25 33 24:04.2 7:46/M
5 Joshua Thielker Ann Arbor MI 21 53 25:43.2 8:18/M
6 William Hossain Ann Arbor MI 20 55 25:51.2 8:20/M
7 Zach Zeid Ann Arbor MI 23 62 26:29.5 8:33/M
8 Jason Rubin Ann Arbor MI 20 63 26:29.8 8:33/M
9 Brad Baden Ann Arbor MI 23 66 26:45.8 8:38/M
10 Jonathan Giroux Ann Arbor MI 21 137 31:06.9 10:02/M
11 Nick Vettraino Ann Arbor MI 21 139 31:08.2 10:03/M
12 Mark Bozich Clinton Twp MI 23 167 33:40.2 10:52/M
13 Dan Harmsen Ann Arbor MI 20 176 34:11.0 11:02/M

Male 26 to 32
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Wittenbach Canton MI 27 7 20:43.3 6:41/M
2 Jason Winfree Ypsilanti MI 28 26 23:28.9 7:34/M
3 Matthew List Plymouth MI 32 57 26:07.1 8:25/M
4 Jason Rasmussen Ann Arbor MI 30 74 27:10.4 8:46/M
5 Jason Dorsey Toledo OH 29 96 28:09.5 9:05/M
6 Daniel Fernandes Windson ON 27 105 28:54.5 9:19/M
7 Geisce Ly Ann Arbor MI 32 110 29:12.6 9:25/M
8 Joe Hubert Ann Arbor MI 27 117 29:32.3 9:32/M
9 Victor Torres Walled Lake MI 29 143 31:20.0 10:06/M
10 Nick Simon Ann Arbor MI 27 144 31:22.5 10:07/M
11 Joaquin Anguera Ypsilanti MI 29 150 32:23.9 10:27/M
12 Demetrius Owens Ann Arbor MI 30 181 36:37.2 11:49/M

Male 33 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Hicks Dexter MI 37 4 19:42.4 6:21/M
2 David Hughes White Lake MI 34 35 24:30.4 7:54/M
3 Brian Czajka Ypsilanti MI 36 45 25:16.6 8:09/M
4 Jeremy Lilje Dearborn MI 36 81 27:35.2 8:54/M
5 Brad McMartin Plymouth MI 36 91 28:00.6 9:02/M
6 Jerry Oliver Pinckney MI 38 100 28:37.0 9:14/M
7 Dan Ferris Ann Arbor MI 36 123 29:44.0 9:35/M
8 Alex Hultgren Ann Arbor MI 36 129 30:17.8 9:46/M
9 Scott Waclawik Ann Arbor MI 33 147 31:49.1 10:16/M
10 Todd Feszerling Ann Arbor MI 38 165 33:33.5 10:49/M
11 Ken Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 39 178 35:45.5 11:32/M

Male 40 to 55
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom George Ann Arbor MI 45 16 21:55.9 7:04/M
2 Marvin Boluyt Ann Arbor MI 52 25 23:18.0 7:31/M
3 Jeff Callender Ann Arbor MI 47 27 23:35.2 7:36/M
4 Lanie Hilton Ann Arbor MI 42 29 23:48.0 7:41/M
5 Jim Keller Ada MI 47 41 24:44.4 7:59/M
6 Roy Schmidt Chelsea MI 44 61 26:25.5 8:31/M
7 Pete Mestelle White Pigeon MI 50 70 26:54.9 8:41/M
8 Ameed Raoof Ann Arbor MI 54 71 26:57.7 8:42/M
9 Jack Smelser Northville MI 48 83 27:44.5 8:57/M
10 Terry Zabel Grand Rapids MI 51 97 28:14.7 9:06/M
11 Ron Gay Pontiac MI 51 98 28:23.5 9:09/M
12 Mark Bashore Okemos MI 53 103 28:51.0 9:18/M
13 Kirk Willey Fenton MI 41 107 29:06.1 9:23/M
14 Jeffery Harrold Ann Arbor MI 49 127 30:17.0 9:46/M
15 Tim Kolling Dearborn Hgts MI 45 128 30:17.5 9:46/M
16 John Raschke Redford MI 55 161 33:19.6 10:45/M
17 Ed Zurey Saline MI 50 163 33:31.8 10:49/M

Male 56 & over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Harrison Oarchar Park MI 58 6 20:40.0 6:40/M
2 Franklin Willis Oklahoma City OK 64 40 24:41.6 7:58/M
3 Dave Huiskens Bay City MI 58 43 25:06.7 8:06/M
4 Daan Van Schooneveld Mt. Pleasant MI 62 72 27:00.4 8:43/M
5 Larry Gray Ann Arbor MI 56 95 28:08.6 9:05/M
6 Ashraf Zeid Dearborn MI 58 142 31:19.1 10:06/M

No Age Given
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Virinder Sandhu Ann Arbor MI 99 9 20:52.9 6:44/M
2 Gregory Sawicki Ann Arbor MI 99 10 20:59.2 6:46/M
3 Adam Fivenson Ann Arbor MI 99 17 22:00.6 7:06/M
4 Nick Lemmer Grand Ledge MI 99 20 22:44.3 7:20/M
5 Bryan Benson Ann Arbor MI 99 23 23:04.9 7:26/M
6 Ben Brown Ann Arbor MI 99 175 34:09.9 11:01/M
7 Jeffrey Bondolapati Ann Arbor MI 99 190 39:16.8 12:40/M


Michigan