OAKLAND COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

back to results

Oct. 10, 1999

OAKLAND COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kensington Metro Park - Possum Hollow
W Oakland Co, MICHIGAN


G i r l s Congratulations to the champions!
T e a m S c o r i n g Coach Budd Cicciarelli and his Rochester Adams "Highlanders!"

#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 Score
1 Adams 1 9 14 27 34 88 127 85
2 Novi 8 16 26 43 51 74 89 144
3 Rochester 4 5 35 52 63 71 73 159
4 Troy 6 10 24 54 94 97 188
5 Milford 42 46 47 50 67 90 91 252
6 Clarkston 7 48 58 65 76 111 118 254
7 Lake Orion 29 55 56 59 61 69 161 260
8 WL Central 19 25 62 64 113 123 283
9 Seaholm 17 41 49 104 106 107 165 317
10 South Lyon 11 44 81 83 102 119 130 321
11 Lakeland 15 37 66 86 120 122 170 324
12 Groves 22 38 40 128 139 177 179 367
13 Farmington 31 32 100 103 112 153 205 378
14 Southfield Christian 28 53 68 105 162 176 203 416
15 Marian 23 36 101 116 145 184 195 421
16 Mercy 20 30 82 134 156 159 178 422
17 Athens 78 80 85 98 99 115 138 440
18 Andover 57 87 93 96 137 155 201 470
19 North Farmington 21 79 114 136 142 146 172 492
20 Berkley 3 77 132 133 148 164 194 493
21 Holly 13 84 129 135 163 167 524
22 Lahser 12 124 140 154 169 171 182 599
23 Mott 18 39 180 185 202 218 624
24 WL Western 72 95 141 152 166 174 626
25 Oxford 2 110 150 181 187 206 207 630
26 Lamphere 33 75 125 200 221 222 654
27 Harrison 92 126 158 173 189 190 199 738
28 Country Day 109 121 160 196 208 215 223 794
29 Kimball 143 144 188 193 197 198 211 865
30 Kettering 70 151 219 228 238 906
31 Brandon 149 186 210 213 214 233 234 972
32 Pontiac Northern 175 183 192 216 220 236 986
33 Bishop Foley 204 212 225 232 239 241 1112
34 Pontiac Central 209 224 227 229 231 235 240 1120
Cranbrook-Kingswood 108 147 157 168 nts
Ferndale 117 217 226 nts
Hazel Park 45 230 237 nts
Dondero 60 131 nts
West Bloomfield 191 nts

GIRLS VARSITY RACE -- ORDER OF FINISH

1 Katie Boyles Adams 19:05.0
2 Karen Leroy Oxford 19:51
3 Jacyln House Berkley 19:56
4 Cournney Meeker Rochester 19:59
5 Leigha Christian Rochester 20:08
6 Laura Larivee Troy 20:08
7 Nicole Fischer Clarkston 20:09
8 Nina Schmitt Novi 20:17
9 Shannon Stanley Adams 20:17
10 Dana Larivee Troy 20:18
11 Amanda Lee South Lyon 20:19
12 Taylor Bones Lahser 20:19
13 Sarah Romanski Holly 20:29
14 Andrea Moreland Adams 20:30
15 Kristyn Kern Lakeland 20:32
16 Kristin Echols Novi 20:34
17 Lauren Sherrard Seaholm 20:37
18 Megan Coughlin Mott 20:41
19 Ashley Prince WL Central 20:42
20 Sarah Polletta Mercy 20:43
21 Heidi Frank North Farmington 20:43
22 Rebecca Walter Groves 20:43
23 Julie Hufnagel Marian 20:46
24 Sara Paklaian Troy 20:50
25 Breanna Turcsanyi WL Central 20:53
26 Bethany Kittle Novi 20:54
27 Kelly Byrne Adams 20:55
28 Jessie Lair Southfield Christian 20:55
29 Sarah Penn Lake Orion 20:57
30 Valerie Burnisky Mercy 21:04
31 Megan Annarino Farmington 21:07
32 Kristin Balla Farmington 21:07
33 Danielle Hobbs Lamphere 21:13
34 Chelsea Gottshall Adams 21:15
35 Julie Austin Rochester 21:17
36 Kelly Waldo Marian 21:18
37 Kate Maxwell Lakeland 21:19
38 Debbie Lada Groves 21:22
39 Nikki Baxter Mott 21:26
40 Julie Knasel Groves 21:27
41 Sarah Elson Seaholm 21:31
42 Colleen Johnson Milford 21:32
43 Val Stefanson Novi 21:36
44 Nikole Aman South Lyon 21:37
45 Rachel Green Hazel Park 21:43
46 Katie Marttila Milford 21:46
47 Stephanie Morrison Milford 21:47
48 Carla Delvecchio Clarkston 21:48
49 Stephanie Early Seaholm 21:51
50 Martha Smith Milford 21:52
51 Brittany Albright Novi 21:53
52 Julie Donoghue Rochester 21:53
53 Jillian Harkey Southfield Christian 21:54
54 Margaret Bell Troy 21:55
55 Sarah Drouillard Lake Orion 21:55
56 Amy Penn Lake Orion 21:57
57 Sahar Moin Andover 21:58
58 Lisa Gauthier Clarkston 21:58
59 Melissa Ehrecke Lake Orion 21:59
60 Megan Sulinski Dondero 22:02
61 Jenny Sutter Lake Orion 22:02
62 Jenny Compton WL Central 22:02
63 Meghan Matuszak Rochester 22:03
64 Darlene Griffin WL Central 22:06
65 Karyn Erkfritz Clarkston 22:07
66 Rachel Stocker Lakeland 22:08
67 Julie Lehning Milford 22:08
68 Carleigh Verner Southfield Christian 22:09
69 Julia Cummins Lake Orion 22:11
70 Jennifer Stephens Kettering 22:14
71 Audrey Roed Rochester 22:16
72 Krystin Jarrell WL Western 22:17
73 Jill Pfeffer Rochester 22:17
74 Vidya Mahadevan Novi 22:18
75 Erin Hagan Lamphere 22:18
76 Jessica DuFresne Clarkston 22:19
77 Sarah Wylie Berkley 22:21
78 Cathy Rein Athens 22:25
79 Kelly Kud North Farmington 22:26
80 Kristin Kellett Athens 22:27
81 Theresa Wolfe South Lyon 22:28
82 Katherine Storch Mercy 22:29
83 Trista Cannon South Lyon 22:30
84 Robin Redoutey Holly 22:31
85 Lauren Wisniewski Athens 22:34
86 Krista Rinkinen Lakeland 22:37
87 Lauren Sofen Andover 22:37
88 Denitra Robinson Adams 22:39
89 Cat Waller Novi 22:43
90 CiCi Kaltz Milford 22:45
91 Tiffany Wiese Milford 22:46
92 Lauren Liebowitz Harrison 22:46
93 Brooke Mickelson Andover 22:47
94 Anne Herman Troy 22:49
95 Melissa Loomans WL Western 22:51
96 Darya Orandi Andover 22:52
97 Amy Fiedler Troy 22:56
98 Brittany Malouer Athens 22:58
99 Jessica Martin Athens 23:00
100 Shanna Barkume Farmington 23:00
101 Colleen Duff Marian 23:00
102 Michelle Hipple South Lyon 23:02
103 Claire Czaplicki Farmington 23:03
104 Sara Moore Seaholm 23:03
105 Megan Gillary Southfield Christian 23:03
106 Amber Delvecchio Seaholm 23:04
107 Katie Kramer Seaholm 23:06
108 Laurel Wamsley Cranbrook-Kingswd 23:06
109 Sara Connelly Country Day 23:08
110 Stacy Nyland Oxford 23:09
111 Sarah Stolk Clarkston 23:11
112 Julie Power Farmington 23:13
113 Kristen Culbert WL Central 23:14
114 Nina Bianchi North Farmington 23:15
115 Mary Gabriels Athens 23:15
116 Katie Condit Marian 23:16
117 Karen Costakes Ferndale 23:17
118 Meghan Pocs Clarkston 23:19
119 Erin Curry South Lyon 23:20
120 Andrea Shiloff Lakeland 23:20
121 Lindsay Jacobson Country Day 23:20
122 Miriam Whasburn Lakeland 23:21
123 Amy Quiton WL Central 23:22
124 Hershi Jayaswiya Lahser 23:22
125 Karen Burnett Lamphere 23:24
126 Lynn Andrzejewski Harrison 23:25
127 Jessica Flack Adams 23:26
128 Allison Smith Groves 23:27
129 Kristen Zaffina Holly 23:29
130 Kristin Harrison South Lyon 23:30
131 Andrea Champagne Dondero 23:32
132 Andrea Catalina Berkley 23:35
133 Ashley Shirey Berkley 23:36
134 Natalie Lowman Mercy 23:39
135 Jennifer Tschirhart Holly 23:43
136 Kristen Stamboulian North Farmington 23:44
137 Liliana Richter Andover 23:45
138 Annie Wilson Athens 23:46
139 Ya-Ting Liang Groves 23:46
140 Sarah Loveless Lahser 23:47
141 Nicole Falkaaf WL Western 23:48
142 Amy Miller North Farmington 23:49
143 Jessica Sczempek Kimball 23:49
144 Merry Gavin Kimball 23:50
145 AnnaRigby Marian 23:51
146 Shara Cherniak North Farmington 23:53
147 Shannon Meehan Cranbrook-Kingswd 23:53
148 Jann Tomaro Berkley 23:54
149 Ashley Solley Brandon 23:55
150 Katie Bowden Oxford 23:57
151 Kelly O'Neill Kettering 23:58
152 Maria Karadimos WL Western 23:59
153 Danielle Miller Farmington 24:01
154 Michelle Longstreet Lahser 24:01
155 Alicia Sloan Andover 24:02
156 Katie Hammer Mercy 24:03
157 Sarah Bottoms Cranbrook-Kingswd 24:04
158 Christine Metry Harrison 24:04
159 Katie Mason Mercy 24:06
160 Katie Cavalieri Country Day 24:13
161 Leah Walker Lake Orion 24:14
162 Katie Henkel Southfield Christian 24:16
163 Kristy Beebe Holly 24:19
164 Megan Russell Berkley 24:22
165 Hilde Povirk Seaholm 24:23
166 Rachel Delmotte WL Western 24:27
167 Laine Bisbee Holly 24:30
168 Leanne DeCraene Cranbrook-Kingswd 24:30
169 Julie Russell Lahser 24:31
170 Liana Reading Lakeland 24:36
171 Jamie Chioini Lahser 24:42
172 Cristina Bozintan North Farmington 24:44
173 Ashley McElmurry Harrison 24:45
174 Angel Bushor WL Western 24:46
175 Latasha Curry Pontiac Northern 24:50
176 Kate Rensi Southfield Christian 24:52
177 Kari Brodsky Groves 24:56
178 Courtney Meyer Mercy 24:57
179 Vicki Tunkiel Groves 24:58
180 Wendy Hayes Mott 25:00
181 Elizabeth Banachowski Oxford 25:04
182 Paula Beltowski Lahser 25:07
183 Miesha Moore Pontiac Northern 25:10
184 Mary Moeller Marian 25:11
185 Lauren Madrigal Mott 25:12
186 Melissa Runstrom Brandon 25:16
187 Tory Albertson Oxford 25:23
188 Kristen Carroll Kimball 25:26
189 Julieta Iarina Harrison 25:29
190 Clara Fltecher Harrison 25:29
191 Amara Okolli West Bloomfield 25:29
192 Lashunza Blander Pontiac Northern 25:31
193 Jessica Erickson Kimball 25:31
194 Andrea Hagerman Berkley 25:37
195 Caroline Kennedy Marian 25:45
196 Laura Babinsky Country Day 25:46
197 Aileen Murphy Kimball 25:47
198 Erica Lister Kimball 25:48
199 Season Pokoj Harrison 25:48
200 Maggie Boar Lamphere 25:49
201 Stacey Raf Andover 25:55
202 Rebecca Dickerson Mott 25:57
203 Megan Finn Southfield Christian 25:58
204 Laura Sorbo Bishop Foley 26:05
205 Betsy Luckscheiter Farmington 26:06
206 Andrea Bungart Oxford 26:09
207 Frances Kabat Oxford 26:15
208 Dana Rudy Country Day 26:22
209 Cindy Valle' Pontiac Central 26:30
210 Jessica Smith Brandon 26:32
211 Mary Marasco Kimball 26:36
212 Katie Topalian Bishop Foley 26:42
213 Kendra Saunders Brandon 26:43
214 Jessica Vince Brandon 26:44
215 Emily Lerman Country Day 26:46
216 Monique Webb Pontiac Northern 26:46
217 Becca Evans Ferndale 26:47
218 Suzy Gundlach Mott 26:59
219 Andrea Schmidt Kettering 27:00
220 Lataya Carr Pontiac Northern 27:05
221 Heather Bowers Lamphere 27:19
222 Nicole Szostak Lamphere 27:16
223 Laura Zahodne Country Day 27:39
224 Christine Reyna Pontiac Central 27:42
225 Megan Aman Bishop Foley 28:06
226 Sarah Borland Ferndale 28:09
227 Rachel Potter Pontiac Central 28:20
228 Kerry Gathos Kettering 28:41
229 Wakeba Reid Pontiac Central 29:14
230 Anne Wittla Hazel Park 29:17
231 Shavonda Jefferson Pontiac Central 29:30
232 Rache Sorgeloos Bishop Foley 29:37
233 Jodie Back Brandon 30:04
234 Katrina Saunders Brandon 30:16
235 Amanda Tipton Pontiac Central 30:41
236 Tiffany Best Pontiac Northern 31:14
237 Krystal Beauchamp Hazel Park 31:30
238 Heather Larocca Kettering 32:10
239 Beth Deradoorian Bishop Foley 32:29
240 Amanda Soldan Pontiac Central 34:21
241 Sara Smith Bishop Foley 36:28




B o y s Congratulations to the champions!
T e a m S c o r i n g Coach Michael Taylor and his Clarkston HS "Wolves!"

#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 Score
1 Clarkston 3 8 20 24 25 58 110 80
2 Novi 4 5 7 30 39 56 85
3 Milford 2 21 28 32 37 41 70 120
4 Lakeland 6 10 16 38 57 59 60 127
5 Lake Orion 14 19 26 31 49 55 107 139
6 WL Central 1 29 43 61 77 113 127 211
7 North Farmington 13 34 53 71 74 96 109 245
8 Troy 17 42 62 75 79 148 194 275
9 South Lyon 35 36 45 94 104 108 129 314
10 Adams 18 27 48 86 168 182 347
11 Groves 12 50 67 126 128 146 151 383
12 Brother Rice 33 63 76 93 135 204 216 400
13 Lahser 9 78 101 121 122 145 165 431
14 WL Western 22 69 98 120 125 134 140 434
15 Rochester 15 83 88 91 161 162 172 438
16 Mott 23 84 100 115 117 232 237 439
17 Andover 51 73 95 112 130 138 164 461
18 Oxford 40 82 87 131 160 166 203 500
19 Athens 72 97 124 132 133 141 179 558
20 Farmington 68 102 111 139 147 153 193 567
21 Seaholm 85 90 92 156 167 185 196 590
22 Holly 65 81 149 159 201 655
23 Berkley 64 136 137 158 174 175 177 669
24 Cranbrook-Kingswood 11 47 183 213 260 714
25 Brandon 99 143 157 169 191 225 243 759
26 Clawson 46 105 163 231 245 790
27 Harrison 114 123 155 200 207 208 217 799
28 St Mary's 119 142 152 187 210 221 246 810
29 Lamphere 106 170 173 176 195 218 262 820
30 Ferndale 54 116 215 230 234 240 849
31 Pontiac Northern 80 154 192 220 227 233 239 873
32 West Bloomfield 52 180 209 226 238 253 905
33 Hazel Park 144 171 197 206 211 224 229 929
34 Kimball 89 198 212 241 250 251 990
35 Country Day 181 188 199 214 222 223 258 1004
36 Kettering 150 190 205 228 236 254 256 1009
37 Dondero 118 184 242 247 249 252 259 1040
38 Pontiac Central 178 186 219 235 261 1079
39 Southfield Christian 189 244 255 257 263 1208
Bishop Foley 66 103 202 248 nts

BOYS VARSITY RACE -- ORDER OF FINISH

1 Todd Mobley WL Central 16:00.2
2 Tom Greenless Milford 16:06
3 David Sage Clarkston 16:09
4 Tim Moore Novi 16:12
5 Chris Toloff Novi 16:27
6 Pat Klein Lakeland 16:39
7 Matt Haver Clarkston 16:47
7 Eric Walle Novi 16:51
9 Andrew Bauer Lahser 16:53
10 Brian Thewt Lakeland 16:53
11 Ben Salvette Cranbrook-Kingswd 16:54
12 Steve Smith Groves 16:54
13 Charlie Stamboulian North Farmington 17:01
14 Michael Colt Lake Orion 17:01
15 Chris Gumz Rochester 17:01
16 Christopher Hadding Lakeland 17:08
17 Nick Gillett Troy 17:08
18 Craig Frankland Adams 17:09
19 Adam Frezza Lake Orion 17:12
20 Brett Quantz Clarkston 17:12
21 Nick Kopczyk Milford 17:12
22 Kevin Naughton WL Western 17:13
23 David Clingan Mott 17:16
24 Kevin Breen Clarkston 17:18
25 Dan Burke Clarkston 17:22
26 Andrew Fons Lake Orion 17:23
27 Dave deSteiger Adams 17:25
28 Mike Callahan Milford 17:27
29 Kevin Coggins WL Central 17:28
30 Nick Bassitt Novi 17:29
31 Chris Morehead Lake Orion 17:29
32 Brett Barley Milford 17:29
33 Charles Visconti Brother Rice 17:33
34 Ethan Goodman North Farmington 17:33
35 Jason Pridemore South Lyon 17:37
36 Ryan Roma South Lyon 17:37
37 Tyler VanAcker Milford 17:39
38 Eric Jedynak Lakeland 17:40
39 Mitch Erickson Novi 17:41
40 Dan Nelder Oxford 17:42
41 Dan Hurst Milford 17:44
42 Rodrigo Landeros Troy 17:44
43 Jeff Eddington WL Central 17:45
44
45 Brian Lee South Lyon 17:46
46 Bryan Morehouse Clawson 17:48
47 Sam Hyde Cranbrook-Kingswd 17:50
48 Pat Foley Adams 17:51
49 Spencer Aston Lake Orion 17:55
50 Paul Mines Groves 17:56
51 Kevin Kapadia Andover 17:58
52 Aaron Metler West Bloomfield 17:59
53 Yazad Lala North Farmington 17:59
54 Brian Gougherty Ferndale 17:59
55 Justin Dew Lake Orion 18:00
56 Steve Szwast Novi 18:00
57 BJ McCool Lakeland 18:00
58 Chris Weber Clarkston 18:02
59 Ryan Bartman Lakeland 18:03
60 Jon Sullivan Lakeland 18:03
61 Bob Brady WL Central 18:05
62 Bryan Barnes Troy 18:06
63 Mark Rappaport Brother Rice 18:07
64 Dan Smith Berkley 18:11
65 Jeff Gribble Holly 18:13
66 Steve Mance Bishop Foley 18:13
67 Alex Evrard Groves 18:15
68 Chris Tobe Farmington 18:16
69 Steven Aspinall WL Western 18:17
70 Casey Barnes Milford 18:17
71 Matt Wiegand North Farmington 18:18
72 Phil DeCook Athens 18:18
73 Aaron Bass Andover 18:18
74 Mike Millat North Farmington 18:19
75 Adam Wagner Troy 18:20
76 Chris Moros Brother Rice 18:20
77 Eric Pender WL Central 18:20
78 Craig Doescher Lahser 18:21
79 Paul Socier Troy 18:21
80 Anthony Brown Pontiac Northern 18:22
81 Cliff Snitgen Holly 18:23
82 Mike Banachowski Oxford 18:23
83 Ryan Jackson Rochester 18:25
84 Chris Wisniewski Mott 18:25
85 Scott Collins Seaholm 18:26
86 Jack Huczek Adams 18:26
87 John Stein Oxford 18:28
88 Jason Hammond Rochester 18:29
89 Dan Evans Kimball 18:30
90 Andy Lorenz Seaholm 18:32
91 Ryan Linden Rochester 18:32
92 Rob Grabiel Seaholm 18:32
93 Dan Murray Brother Rice 18:33
94 Nick Pearce South Lyon 18:33
95 Ben Ketai Andover 18:34
96 Isaac Kaufman North Farmington 18:35
97 Ayush Batra Athens 18:35
98 Mike Aschinger WL Western 18:36
99 Andy Stohrer Brandon 18:36
100 Donald Hyde Mott 18:36
101 Tom Fisher Lahser 18:37
102 Andrew Czaplicki Farmington 18:37
103 Terry Monette Bishop Foley 18:38
104 Adam Russell South Lyon 18:40
105 Joe Semann Clawson 18:40
106 Tim Black Lamphere 18:41
107 Dane Beardsley Lake Orion 18:41
108 Bob Nydak South Lyon 18:44
109 Eugene Furman North Farmington 18:44
110 Derek Coe Clarkston 18:45
111 Andrew Kenerson Farmington 18:45
112 Geoff Crowther Andover 18:46
113 Ryan White WL Central 18:46
114 Jason Scarbrough Harrison 18:46
115 David Renne Mott 18:47
116 Brandon Bedigian Ferndale 18:48
117 Jeff Hagen Mott 18:50
118 Matt Klaver Dondero 18:50
119 Matt Wiersma St Mary's 18:51
120 Erik Zingaro WL Western 18:52
121 Schuyler VonOeyen Lahser 18:52
122 Sam Lee Lahser 18:53
123 Steve Sargol Harrison 18:55
124 David Safronoff Athens 18:55
125 Nick Jasko WL Western 18:55
126 Alex Kondak Groves 18:56
127 Jeremy Auer WL Central 18:56
128 Jon Huckabay Groves 18:57
129 Daniel Pauls South Lyon 18:59
130 David Joo Andover 19:00
131 Jon Zmikly Oxford 19:01
132 Shubei Hamaguchi Athens 19:01
133 Dan Carter Athens 19:01
134 Brian McNeff WL Western 19:02
135 Matt Gorski Brother Rice 19:02
136 Jacob Monaco Berkley 19:02
137 Eric Erdos Berkley 19:02
138 Ravi Balakrishna Andover 19:03
139 Drew Mokris Farmington 19:03
140 Nick Tomoff WL Western 19:04
141 Mario Baumann Athens 19:04
142 Ryan Hobbs St Mary's 19:07
143 Jim Lambert Brandon 19:08
144 Dan Brown Hazel Park 19:08
145 Larry Lee Lahser 19:09
146 Nick Salciccioli Groves 19:09
147 Chris Nagrant Farmington 19:11
148 Rory Beyer Troy 19:12
149 Jack McCaffery Holly 19:12
150 Kellen Rafferty Kettering 19:12
151 Brandon Kakes Groves 19:13
152 Colin Joliat St Mary's 19:13
153 Ryan Kiblawi Farmington 19:15
154 Brian James Pontiac Northern 19:15
155 Jon Keller Harrison 19:15
156 Sebastian Lounis Seaholm 19:16
157 Joel Pepera Brandon 19:17
158 Richard Salchow Berkley 19:18
159 Ryan Milewski Holly 19:18
160 Sam Slown Oxford 19:18
161 Brandon Dunmire Rochester 19:19
162 Jaspal Marahar Rochester 19:19
163 Keith Jankowski Clawson 19:20
164 Ralph Dilisio Andover 19:20
165 Adam Wienner Lahser 19:21
166 Matt Anderson Oxford 19:21
167 Geoff Tison Seaholm 19:22
168 Jordan Kroswek Adams 19:22
169 Jon Tinsey Brandon 19:22
170 Pat Monette Lamphere 19:23
171 Paul Maxon Hazel Park 19:24
172 Brian Engelhart Rochester 19:26
173 Nathan Fujioka Lamphere 19:27
174 David Chessman Berkley 19:28
175 Richard Graham Berkley 19:28
176 Kevin LeBeau Lamphere 19:29
177 JJ Wallbillich Berkley 19:29
178 Naazir Russell Pontiac Central 19:31
179 Brandon Hanney Athens 19:31
180 Nareg Sagherian West Bloomfield 19:33
181 Sanjay Dandamudi Country Day 19:34
182 Jake Lindsay Adams 19:34
183 Chris Bergfield Cranbrook-Kingswd 19:36
184 Bryan Beebe Dondero 19:38
185 Tom Ruffley Seaholm 19:39
186 Kashif Russell Pontiac Central 19:42
187 Pete Adamo St Mary's 19:44
188 Michael Keshishian Country Day 19:48
189 Phil Jessmon Southfield Christian 19:48
190 Christopher Sebastian Kettering 19:49
191 Jess Richard Brandon 19:50
192 William Ware Pontiac Northern 19:52
193 Tom Eason Farmington 19:52
194 Terry Shih Troy 19:52
195 Jeff Kopa Lamphere 19:53
196 Paul Dorsett Seaholm 19:53
197 Adam Pank Hazel Park 19:54
198 Jack Tamm Kimball 19:56
199 Robert Wislon Country Day 19:59
200 Greg Ardinsana Harrison 20:01
201 Matt Snitgen Holly 20:02
202 Parker Turczyn Bishop Foley 20:03
203 Dominic McLaughlin Oxford 20:04
204 Rob Rosin Brother Rice 20:08
205 Jag Davis Kettering 20:08
206 Erick Koppman Hazel Park 20:11
207 Elliott Marshall Harrison 20:11
208 Wayne Wright Harrison 20:11
209 Zack Foster West Bloomfield 20:12
210 Jon Pearn St Mary's 20:13
211 Jon Clayton Hazel Park 20:16
212 Matt Kant Kimball 20:20
213 John Davis Cranbrook-Kingswd 20:29
214 Nathan Meyvis Country Day 20:29
215 Peter Hessell Ferndale 20:37
216 Steve Smith Brother Rice 20:39
217 Justin Shafer Harrison 20:41
218 Jeffrey Fujioka Lamphere 20:43
219 Mike Gregory Pontiac Central 20:44
220 Jamie Sanchez Pontiac Northern 20:45
221 Jim Choate St Mary's 20:46
222 Nehal Modi Country Day 20:47
223 Aseem Khatri Country Day 20:47
224 Josh Boyd Hazel Park 20:48
225 Dustin Kent Brandon 20:49
226 Jeff Alpert West Bloomfield 20:52
227 Danny Logan Pontiac Northern 20:52
228 Martin Graham Kettering 20:57
229 Anthony Hecker Hazel Park 20:58
230 Brad Gerard Ferndale 20:58
231 Matt Seipke Clawson 20:59
232 Matt Campbell Mott 21:01
233 Rodell Smith Pontiac Northern 21:03
234 Karl Farlow Ferndale 21:05
235 Mike Russell Pontiac Central 21:08
236 Michael Laduc Kettering 21:23
237 Chris Avery Mott 21:25
238 Justin Hakala West Bloomfield 21:26
239 Mateen Threlkeld Pontiac Northern 21:45
240 Joe Cissell Ferndale 21:49
241 Bryan Cooley Kimball 21:50
242 Joel Parke Dondero 21:53
243 Dave White Brandon 21:57
244 Josh Brown Southfield Christian 22:02
245 Greg Schwartz Clawson 22:02
246 Austin Gregersen St Mary's 22:03
247 Ian Kangas Dondero 22:22
248 Jeff Maki Bishop Foley 22:26
249 Josh Huebner Dondero 22:38
250 Sean Dunlop Kimball 22:51
251 Ryan Danescu Kimball 22:51
252 Scott Olsen Dondero 22:51
253 Dustin Zacks West Bloomfield 23:23
254 Thomas Phillips Kettering 23:53
255 Todd Velman Southfield Christian 23:56
256 Jake Aldrich Kettering 24:26
257 Elliot Kleinfelder Southfield Christian 24:27
258 Gdowjan Shah Country Day 24:30
259 Mike Beckmiller Dondero 24:51
260 Greg Goodman Cranbrook-Kingswd 24:53
261 Jonathon Rodriguez Pontiac Central 25:10
262 Jessie Dolata Lamphere 25:11
263 Alex Southern Southfield Christian 25:31