WOMEN ONLY

back to results

Oct. 10, 1999

WOMEN ONLY
FLINT, MICHIGAN


******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Lisa Veneziano Flint 35 30:17 6:06
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Tamara Steil Grandville 45 34:04 6:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Stacey M Zafiroff Burton 14 38:37 7:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Sandy La Londe East Lansing 16 38:44 7:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Sandy Haugh Byron 23 39:13 7:54
2 Marty Leman Galesburg 22 47:07 9:29
3 Leigh Wilson Holly 21 58:30 11:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Timianne Patterson Grand Blanc 25 39:46 8:00
2 Darcy Smith Otisville 26 45:39 9:11
3 Karen Crown Metamora 29 46:25 9:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Robin Loughlin Ortonville 30 39:56 8:02
2 Jo Darlington Flint 33 40:15 8:06
3 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 34 44:59 9:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Pamela Iden Davison 38 34:35 6:58
2 Lori A Davis Lapeer 36 36:51 7:25
3 Gloria Maki Flint 35 37:11 7:29
4 Kate Martin Midland 37 37:17 7:30
5 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 38 38:24 7:44
6 Cindy Hayes Brighton 39 39:52 8:02
7 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 39 42:27 8:33
8 Pamela Marshall Flint 37 44:07 8:53
9 Leslie Bean Oxford 35 47:41 9:36
10 Karen Selley Davison 39 48:07 9:41
11 Gay Byrd Flint 37 48:54 9:51
12 Pamela Stiehl Linden 37 48:57 9:51
13 Mary Traurig Lake Orion 39 48:59 9:52
14 Linda Canaday Flint 39 49:13 9:55
15 Diana Eddy Flint 35 50:03 10:04
16 Connie O'Brien Swartz Creek 38 50:41 10:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Terry Germaine Flushing 40 38:17 7:43
2 Michelle Marshke Flint 42 39:21 7:55
3 Mary Reynolds Lennon 44 40:03 8:04
4 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 42 43:02 8:40
5 Janet Dalley Troy 42 43:41 8:48
6 Jannette M Zafiroff Burton 43 44:02 8:52
7 Joan Couretas Oxford 44 44:20 8:55
8 Charlene Hammond Fenton 40 44:58 9:03
9 Melissa Gifford Flint 40 45:25 9:09
10 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 42 46:01 9:16
11 Melissa Seitz Midland 44 46:58 9:27
12 Janet L Rascher Ortonville 40 47:25 9:33
13 Barbara Arline Flint 40 48:33 9:46
14 Julie A Davis Midland 40 49:07 9:53
15 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 42 51:06 10:17
16 Gail McKone-Burns Flusing 40 52:26 10:33
17 Laurie L Hinds Flushing 43 53:20 10:44
18 Sherrie Wright Flushing 44 53:20 10:44
19 Rachelle Moffett Flint 42 58:38 11:48
20 Deanna Wilson Holly 41 58:55 11:52
21 Helen Kay Johnson Clio 42 1:00:30 12:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Annette Sharrard Imlay City 46 36:22 7:19
2 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 45 36:23 7:20
3 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 49 36:48 7:25
4 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 49 37:44 7:36
5 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 48 38:40 7:47
6 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 49 43:12 8:42
7 Wendy Jamrog Flint 49 45:24 9:08
8 Diane S Jerichow Flushing 47 45:50 9:14
9 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris 49 46:39 9:23
10 Beth Farage Flushing 49 47:43 9:36
11 Mary M Kupres Burton 47 48:03 9:40
12 Deborah Rasmovich Flint 47 48:05 9:41
13 Judy Schroeder Clio 45 50:39 10:12
14 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 45 50:57 10:15
15 Becky Titmus Fenton 48 53:05 10:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Barbara Heys Detroit 52 37:15 7:30
2 Kathleen A Morse Linden 53 39:56 8:02
3 Arla J Lewis Metamora 50 43:09 8:41
4 Jacqulyn C Sublett Flint 50 44:45 9:01
5 Judith A Skene Metamora 54 44:49 9:01
6 Diane Bucy Millington 53 46:06 9:17
7 Dorothy L French Clio 54 47:12 9:30
8 Judy Pannick Swartz Creek 53 48:10 9:42
9 Judy Lemon Galesburg 50 49:19 9:56
10 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 53 51:49 10:26
11 Jacqueline J Short Howell 50 54:05 10:53
12 Susan Cummer Clio 51 1:00:31 12:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 57 43:58 8:51
2 Nancy Teel Flint 56 46:07 9:17
3 Judy Gekeler Morley 58 46:24 9:20
4 Mary Lake Clarkston 56 52:18 10:32
5 Wanda Merrell Flushing 55 52:31 10:34
6 Joanne Evans Fenton 58 54:20 10:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Cathy D Detman Flint 61 40:21 8:07
2 Liz Lancaster Hastings 62 40:44 8:12
3 Patricia L Fizell Flint 62 43:49 8:49
4 Irena Burns Flint 61 56:49 11:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Ann Schwendener Kalamazoo 67 42:17 8:31





******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger Davisburg 33 41:45 8:24
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Debbie Topham Mayville 46 46:59 9:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Jennifer Davis Davison 28 56:52 11:27
2 Christie Arenas Fenton 26 57:57 11:40
3 Heather Glanton Otisville 26 1:02:22 12:33
4 Cleopatra Prince Flint 25 1:09:01 13:54
5 Barbara A Stewart Burton 25 1:12:06 14:31
6 Carolyn Johnson Clio 29 1:15:58 15:17
7 Susan Archer Millington 29 1:18:28 15:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Deborah A Dennis Flint 34 1:00:35 12:12
2 Megan Hackney Flushing 33 1:02:53 12:39
3 Sandra King Flushing 30 1:02:53 12:39
4 Beth Manning Flushing 31 1:02:55 12:40
5 Cherly Pierson Otisville 34 1:08:12 13:44
6 Sherry Stewart Flint 30 1:12:06 14:31
7 Karen Jones Montrose 32 1:18:28 15:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Mary Pat Sullivan Dewitt 39 51:56 10:27
2 Julie A Chappell Clio 35 56:15 11:19
3 Jo Ellen Hartz Rochester Hills 38 58:21 11:45
4 Karyn Bachelder Grand Blanc 35 1:05:13 13:08
5 Mary Wright Swartz Creek 39 1:06:43 13:26
6 Victoria A Young Birch Run 38 1:13:33 14:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Jeanette M Wineland Swartz Creek 41 49:07 9:53
2 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 43 52:30 10:34
3 Sharon Shearer Flushing 41 53:32 10:47
4 Ann Forshee-Crane East Lansing 42 54:44 11:01
5 Denise Dvorak Traverse City 44 54:46 11:01
6 Gayann Roos Flint 44 55:49 11:14
7 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 40 59:13 11:55
8 Leanne Feher Goodrich 42 1:01:02 12:17
9 Paula Koplen Lapeer 43 1:02:24 12:34
10 Beverly White Flint 43 1:02:27 12:34
11 Darcy Pivonka Flint 44 1:04:24 12:58
12 Shelly Krasny Grand Blanc 43 1:05:11 13:07
13 Frances Harris Burton 42 1:06:40 13:25
14 Carol J Thompson Flint 41 1:06:49 13:27
15 Kathleen Gallagher Swartz Creek 41 1:06:49 13:27
16 Jacquelyn R Watkins Flint 42 1:07:03 13:30
17 Angeline Lakes Clio 43 1:07:07 13:30
18 Christine Ratza Otisville 43 1:08:33 13:48
19 Debora Gorey Flint 43 1:09:02 13:54
20 Debra Appleton Flint 44 1:09:03 13:54
21 Jane Hylen Fenton 40 1:10:41 14:14
22 Ellie Sevick Fenton 43 1:11:07 14:19
23 Jan Flood Flint 44 1:12:03 14:30
24 Tina Waites Clio 41 1:13:33 14:48
25 Jacklinn Brayan Grand Blanc 43 1:14:14 14:56
26 Menda Somers Flint 44 1:14:15 14:57
27 Rhonda Banks Grand Blanc 44 1:14:16 14:57
28 Arlene Lake-Ogden Clifford 41 1:17:06 15:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Sherry Watts Ilderton, Ont 46 47:11 9:30
2 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand 46 52:57 10:40
3 Ellen Schock North Street 49 54:13 10:55
4 Barbara Minier Wyoming 49 54:22 10:57
5 Janet Ellis Flushing 48 56:12 11:19
6 Kristin A Romelhardt Dexter 48 58:48 11:50
7 Patches (Jane) Guelett Kingston 47 59:52 12:03
8 Mary Shaw Davison 49 1:02:46 12:38
9 Linda K Riker Clarkston 49 1:04:49 13:03
10 Susie McCree Davison 46 1:04:52 13:03
11 Patricia Riley Lapeer 47 1:07:32 13:36
12 Wanda Harrison Flint 47 1:08:46 13:50
13 Paula Steinker Bowling Green 49 1:09:28 13:59
14 Marti Brooks Flushing 49 1:10:09 14:07
15 Lynne Smith Flint 47 1:10:30 14:11
16 Cheryl Howarth Fenton 47 1:11:48 14:27
17 Karen Kaiser Flint 45 1:11:48 14:27
18 Christine Mazzei Swartz Creek 48 1:12:24 14:34
19 Ramona Forte Flint 46 1:13:02 14:42
20 Deborah Holtslander Burton 48 1:14:19 14:57
21 Pat Spaulding Grand Blanc 47 1:16:15 15:21
22 Kimberly Landaal Flint 46 1:16:16 15:21
23 Elizbeth Jamison Flint 47 1:19:41 16:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Barbara Cheney Flint 52 55:59 11:16
2 Laura Gentry Linden 50 56:56 11:28
3 Jacqueline Elam Flint 50 1:00:23 12:09
4 Sharon L Brooks Chelsea 54 1:02:07 12:30
5 Nancy Beaudette Flint 53 1:02:17 12:32
6 Ann M Parks Fenton 52 1:02:32 12:35
7 Jane Frasier Grand Blanc 54 1:02:45 12:38
8 Kaye Balyeat Flint 53 1:05:23 13:10
9 Deb Blair Flint 52 1:05:29 13:11
10 Joann Dockery Flint 51 1:07:46 13:38
11 Diana King Lennon 54 1:09:27 13:59
12 Patricia Y Gebhardt Davison 54 1:10:09 14:07
13 Jody C Young Davison 51 1:10:13 14:08
14 Charlene Franklin Flint 51 1:10:13 14:08
15 Alice Wallberg Davison 53 1:10:13 14:08
16 Ann Stolz Davison 51 1:10:15 14:08
17 Greta Perrine Flint 53 1:10:29 14:11
18 Janice Henry Flint 50 1:10:31 14:11
19 Christine A Martin Flushing 52 1:11:17 14:21
20 Kathe Shaw Redford 52 1:11:17 14:21
21 Mary Rosinski Swartz Creek 53 1:12:23 14:34
22 Susan G Dimich Flint 51 1:15:02 15:06
23 Ruby Young Flint 50 1:17:18 15:33
24 Kathy Coe Burton 52 1:17:57 15:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Jeanne Bocci Grosse Pointe Par 56 50:17 10:07
2 Ann James Warren 57 59:09 11:54
3 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 58 1:00:00 12:05
4 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 56 1:01:40 12:25
5 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc 57 1:04:07 12:54
6 Judy I De Caire Clio 56 1:05:31 13:11
7 Janice Saunders Lapeer 55 1:05:57 13:16
8 Diane Pietryga Ionia 56 1:06:33 13:24
9 Kay Marchbanks Burton 59 1:10:13 14:08
10 Carol A Vincent Swartz Creek 59 1:17:45 15:39
11 Annette Nowak Swartz Creek 58 1:17:45 15:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Jean McCue Bay City 60 58:21 11:45
2 Carol Kahn Grand Blanc 63 1:01:38 12:24
3 Jean E Proctor Flint 60 1:03:00 12:41
4 Carol Sias Grand Rapids 63 1:07:23 13:34
5 Joan Elliott Flushing 63 1:19:46 16:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 June-Marie Provost London, Ont 66 50:29 10:10
2 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 68 1:04:32 12:59
3 Noreen Pulford Beaverton 71 1:13:02 14:42
4 Elsie Meredith Flint 77 1:22:34 16:37





******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 Karen Lynn Alexander 32 19:26 6:16
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 Elizabeth A Gale 44 21:23 6:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Nicole Maki Flint 11 29:16 9:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Jennifer Pavlov Kimball Township 15 24:21 7:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Sarah Frost Montrose 21 22:25 7:13
2 Sara Lesky Lapeer 24 25:42 8:17
3 Nichole Woods Flint 22 43:10 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Suzi Scott Grand Blanc 27 21:13 6:50
2 Shari Furby Owosso 25 25:05 8:05
3 Kristine Taylor Grand Blanc 28 30:29 9:49
4 Courtney Jones Rochester 28 32:28 10:28
5 Marci Forsberg Flint 29 34:21 11:04
6 Tonya Brasseur Flint 29 34:21 11:04
7 Kelly Suchanek Waterford 26 35:06 11:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Dana Hutchison Flint 32 21:01 6:46
2 Lisa Bach Columbiaville 32 21:36 6:58
3 Jo Darlington Flint 33 23:42 7:38
4 Jody Ariss Fenton 30 24:57 8:02
5 Susan Smith Fenton 30 26:11 8:26
6 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 31 26:40 8:36
7 Shari Keener Fenton 34 27:19 8:48
8 Tammy Haney Swartz Creek 33 29:49 9:36
9 Cindy Pollock Flint 30 33:18 10:44
10 Christine Elsholz Fenton 31 33:52 10:55
11 Dawn Fults Vernon 30 36:31 11:46
12 Barbara Weatherly Flint 33 37:35 12:07
13 Kasey Elkins Grand Blanc 30 38:16 12:20
14 Jamie Weatherwax Flint 31 43:10 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville 39 21:42 7:00
2 Gloria Maki Flint 35 22:05 7:07
3 Karen Tucker Swartz Creek 36 23:32 7:35
4 Marit Schultz Birch Run 38 24:20 7:51
5 Debbie Kovacich Attica 38 25:00 8:03
6 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 38 25:27 8:12
7 Karen Rooker Fenton 38 27:19 8:48
8 Debora Newton Davison 39 28:40 9:14
9 Shawn Merkel Owosso 38 29:14 9:25
10 Mary Coleman Flushing 36 29:37 9:33
11 Lisa D Whalls Burton 38 29:47 9:36
12 Susan K Case Columbiaville 36 31:09 10:02
13 Mary Miller Grand Blanc 37 56:36 18:14
14 Ellen Lounds Grand Blanc 38 1:36:12 30:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Marcie Gould Flint 44 21:35 6:57
2 Mary Reynolds Lennon 44 23:27 7:33
3 Valerie Perry Grand Blanc 44 23:46 7:39
4 Kathy Valasek Owosso 42 24:06 7:46
5 Teri Chambers Fenton 42 24:27 7:53
6 Donna De Filippo Warren 42 24:29 7:53
7 Michelle Nolan Grand Blanc 42 24:39 7:56
8 Marilyn Roberts Ortonville 42 26:44 8:37
9 Tina Walden Swartz Creek 42 27:16 8:47
10 Mary Hartner Owosso 41 27:45 8:56
11 Barbara Smith Plymouth 44 28:28 9:10
12 Cindy Haugh Byron 42 28:57 9:20
13 Heidi Lauffer Columbiaville 41 29:05 9:22
14 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 43 29:05 9:22
15 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 40 29:15 9:25
16 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 41 29:36 9:32
17 Nancy Xuereb Whitmore Lake 41 31:05 10:01
18 Rhonda K Sullivan Swartz Creek 40 32:29 10:28
19 Susan Swift Flint 40 35:39 11:29
20 Velma Williams Flint 44 39:59 12:53
21 Debra Westcott Metamora 42 41:30 13:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 45 22:31 7:15
2 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 49 22:34 7:16
3 Chris Major-Talley Fenton 48 25:50 8:19
4 Gwen Norwood Southfield 47 26:47 8:38
5 Victoria Church Otter Lake 46 27:04 8:43
6 Ginna Peterson Davisburg 49 28:24 9:09
7 Irene Sauve Clio 48 28:37 9:13
8 Doris Priest West Branch 49 29:01 9:21
9 Kristen Le Palm Davison 47 30:33 9:50
10 Clara Naylor Flint 46 33:24 10:46
11 Diane Sheahan Flint 46 34:06 10:59
12 Jackie Peek Flint 48 34:06 10:59
13 Denise Balasko Fenton 45 35:04 11:18
14 Pamela Johnson Davisburg 48 35:06 11:19
15 Diane Chencharick Royal Oak 47 35:21 11:23
16 Kathy Bendall Flushing 49 37:00 11:55
17 Sallie Savage Mt Morris 49 37:54 12:12
18 Marty Youmans Swartz Creek 46 40:07 12:55
19 Maria Harper Davison 46 44:37 14:22
20 Judith Parsons Swartz Creek 45 45:54 14:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Barbara Anne Heys Detroit 52 22:19 7:11
2 Kathleen A Morse Linden 53 24:36 7:56
3 Jacqulyn C Sublett Flint 50 25:48 8:19
4 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 52 26:35 8:34
5 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 50 27:25 8:50
6 Karen Melchor Rochester 53 28:18 9:07
7 Miki Welch Warren 51 30:13 9:44
8 Marsha McLean Gaines 52 32:02 10:19
9 Jeana Rossie-Miller Flushing 52 32:29 10:28
10 Nancy Taddeucci Flushing 54 32:54 10:36
11 Carol L Borski Fenton 52 34:29 11:07
12 Shirin Manzari Flint 51 35:43 11:30
13 Dorothy A McLachlan Swartz Creek 50 45:24 14:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 56 25:34 8:14
2 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 55 28:51 9:18
3 Valerie Stowe Madison Hts 57 29:33 9:31
4 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 59 31:08 10:02
5 Peggy Ronk Alma 58 31:25 10:07
6 Judith E Wilson Flushing 59 33:48 10:53
7 Sharon Symons Davison 56 37:16 12:00
8 Paula M Snyder Brighton 55 38:57 12:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Liz Lancaster Hastings 62 24:17 7:49
2 Gustavsen Janse Birch Run 64 25:19 8:09
3 Sharon E Pullis Waterford 60 35:46 11:31
4 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 60 36:05 11:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 89
PLACE NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 Betty Lou Euper Clio 66 40:30 13:03





FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE DIV NAME NO. TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== === ====================== ===== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 Michele Colley 1295 Flint 33 36:07 11:38
2 1 Diane Dryer 1385 Grand Blanc 39 36:09 11:39
3 1 Kathleen A Horne 1186 Flushing 21 36:48 11:51
4 2 Krista Kawa 1301 Mt Morris 22 37:31 12:05
5 1 Kara Burns 1326 Lake Orion 12 37:57 12:13
6 2 Kelly Bockstanz 1361 East Pointe 39 37:57 12:13
7 3 Loanna Ammerman 1345 36 38:13 12:19
8 3 Melissa M Borski 1991 Fenton 24 38:33 12:25
9 2 Peggy J Bigelow 1376 Birch Run 32 38:39 12:27
10 4 Andrea Noyle 1409 Flushing 22 38:46 12:29
11 4 Cherie P Bowers 1370 Byron 37 39:11 12:37
12 3 Linda L Johnson-Barnes 1416 Flint 34 39:24 12:41
13 5 Jill Scott 1482 Fenton 37 40:06 12:55
14 6 Patricia L Morris 1483 Fenton 37 40:06 12:55
15 7 Tammy Holland 1310 Clio 37 40:39 13:06
16 2 Stephanie Grablick 1395 Frankenmuth 14 40:49 13:09
17 1 Anhel Reitz 1439 Lapeer 28 40:50 13:09
18 4 Jeanine Stark 1241 Flint 32 40:51 13:09
19 5 Dawn Karn 1861 Swartz Creek 30 40:59 13:12
20 1 Michelle D Johnson-Bar 1415 Flint 17 41:21 13:19
21 2 April Scrimger 1493 Davison 26 41:58 13:31
22 6 Amanda Henderson 1466 Fenton 34 42:15 13:37
23 8 Susan Tschirhart 1818 Harrison Twp 39 42:32 13:42
24 7 Shelley Zuwala 1339 Grand Blanc 34 42:40 13:44
25 9 Tamara Balyeat 1872 Durand 39 42:42 13:45
26 5 Carrie Russell 1315 Southfield 24 43:28 14:00
27 6 Brandy Jarvinen 1441 Flint 22 43:43 14:05
28 8 Dawn Pickvet 1440 Flint 33 43:43 14:05
29 10 Gina Heffner 1334 Burton 36 43:49 14:07
30 3 Kristina Luttman 1445 Linden 14 44:29 14:20
31 9 Cheryl Ronk 1869 Saginaw 33 44:48 14:26
32 7 Brooke Brasseur 1321 Flint 21 45:05 14:31
33 10 Michelle Cherveny 1814 Grand Blanc 31 45:16 14:35
34 11 Jill Hartz 1859 Grand Blanc 35 45:17 14:35
35 12 Janice L Williams 1414 Mt Morris 37 45:22 14:37
36 13 Denise Sherman 1993 Millington 35 45:45 14:44
37 11 Mary Hearst 1369 Flint 32 46:06 14:51
38 8 Shadi Manzari 417 Flint 24 46:48 15:04
39 12 Valerie Alleman 1824 Holt 33 46:52 15:06
40 14 Lorry Wagner 1397 Brighton 37 46:59 15:08
41 3 Laura Ronk 1456 Alma 29 47:13 15:13
42 2 Erin Bingaman 1299 Flint 16 47:22 15:15
43 3 Kristin Huches 1297 Flint 17 47:22 15:15
44 15 Camilla Kemp 1179 Flint 37 47:25 15:16
45 13 Tricia Malhado 1406 Imlay City 30 47:42 15:22
46 4 Heather Young 1839 Clio 29 48:30 15:37
47 5 Julie Terwilliger 1870 Davison 27 49:23 15:54
48 14 Beth Green 1424 Flint 31 49:38 15:59
49 16 Teri Jarvis 1396 Burton 39 50:11 16:10
50 15 Teresa Lyden 1990 Flint 30 50:21 16:13
51 16 Dorothy Oppenheiser 1878 Fenton 31 50:29 16:16
52 9 Roxanne Nicholas 1494 New Lothrop 22 50:31 16:16
53 4 Megan Deal 1371 Swartz Creek 13 50:38 16:19
54 17 Catherine Ziraldo 1490 Flint 30 50:48 16:22
55 18 Joan Miller 1819 Flint 31 51:00 16:26
56 17 Susan McDonald 1982 Flushing 38 51:01 16:26
57 19 Kimberly Luttman 1444 Linden 33 51:09 16:29
58 18 Denise Steward 1389 Fenton 35 51:18 16:31
59 1 Caitlin Ham 1374 Fenton 9 51:26 16:34
60 6 Suzanne Stevens 1320 Flint 26 51:27 16:34
61 7 Jessica Clark 1994 Flint 27 51:30 16:35
62 19 Teresa Herman 1402 Flint 37 52:15 16:50
63 10 Leslie Gekeler 1378 Grand Blanc 23 52:15 16:50
64 20 Christy Leach 1403 Flint 36 52:17 16:50
65 21 Susan Landon 1404 Burton 36 52:17 16:50
66 8 Bethanie Eggleston 1383 Ovid 26 52:46 17:00
67 9 Katie Plashek 1180 Durand 26 52:48 17:00
68 Kristie MacKie 1356 9 52:48 17:00
69 10 Tracy A Vorachek 1423 Flushing 27 53:55 17:22
70 11 Julie Barnes 1305 Clio 26 54:24 17:31
71 11 Rebecca Martin 1873 Flint 22 54:24 17:31
72 12 Dawn Kittle 1307 Clio 25 54:26 17:32
73 13 Jennife4r Snyder 1876 Flushing 27 54:27 17:32
74 14 Holly Gonzalez 1863 Flint 25 55:01 17:43
75 22 Rebecca Dickerson 1354 Durand 35 55:13 17:47
76 23 Sharman Gilmour 1843 Grand Blanc 38 55:27 17:52
77 24 Glenda Dudley 1845 Grand Blanc 38 55:35 17:54
78 5 Danielle Burgess 1328 Flint 14 58:16 18:46
79 6 Theresa Stiff 1451 Columbiaville 13 1:02:45 20:13
80 20 Ida Lockhart 1852 Lennon 33 1:03:30 20:27
81 15 Heather Proctor 1853 Saginaw 27 1:03:31 20:27
82 25 Kay Caruso 1500 Clarkston 36 1:13:15 23:35
83 26 Alfredia Wingate 1461 Flint 38 1:46:22 34:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 89
PLACE DIV NAME NO. TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== === ====================== ===== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 Dianna Dodd 1190 Grand Blanc 46 33:13 10:42
2 1 Kim Bodette 1193 Flint 44 33:25 10:46
3 2 Sandra Rich 1194 Flint 44 33:26 10:46
4 2 Elizabeth Schwedler 1178 Bay City 48 33:31 10:48
5 3 Barbara Maurer 1875 Grand Blanc 47 34:08 11:00
6 4 Shelley Roper 687 Genesee 48 34:15 11:02
7 3 Terry Adams 1836 Byron 41 34:34 11:08
8 5 Shirley Kelly 1848 Flint 46 34:52 11:14
9 4 Linda Schultz 2285 Chesaning 40 34:55 11:15
10 1 Phyllis J Anders 2278 Swartz Creek 51 35:10 11:20
11 5 Jane E Farver 1400 Flushing 44 35:52 11:33
12 6 Debbie S Oxford 1472 Flint 40 35:52 11:33
13 7 Paula A Horne 1185 Flushing 40 36:48 11:51
14 6 Sandy Lawrence 2297 Swartz Creek 46 36:49 11:52
15 8 Aurea Porritt 1830 Grand Blanc 44 37:11 11:59
16 1 Ana Skripnik 1405 Grand Blanc 69 37:12 11:59
17 9 Brenda Grablick 1394 Frankenmuth 41 37:18 12:01
18 7 Marsha A Kump 1477 Grand Blanc 45 37:18 12:01
19 8 Sue Ruhala 1420 Grand Blanc 47 37:34 12:06
20 10 Joni Lahmann 2296 Owosso 40 37:36 12:07
21 11 Catherine McAuliffe 1181 Gaines 40 38:25 12:22
22 2 Gayla A Heilbronn 2295 Flushing 63 38:30 12:24
23 3 Esperanza Trevorrow 1304 Flint 68 38:36 12:26
24 4 Sharon Foster 1887 Fenton 60 38:49 12:30
25 5 Vi Martin 1182 Flint 64 38:53 12:31
26 2 Marcia Noyle 2282 Flushing 50 38:58 12:33
27 12 Betty Hechinger 1812 Clio 44 39:12 12:38
28 3 Nancy Morley 2277 Swartz Creek 52 39:13 12:38
29 13 Diane Klump 1352 Flushing 43 39:17 12:39
30 9 Patricia Isaguirre-McK 1349 Flint 48 39:20 12:40
31 6 Pearlene O'Neal 1981 Flint 64 39:21 12:40
32 10 Trish Dewit 1833 Grand Blanc 48 39:21 12:41
33 4 Roxann Banks 2290 Otisville 51 39:34 12:45
34 11 Louise Resseguie 2292 Swartz Creek 45 39:41 12:47
35 12 Debra Hershberger 1849 Flint 47 40:14 12:58
36 14 Teresa Dobis 1408 Clio 44 40:18 12:59
37 13 Janis Denkins 1860 Flushing 48 40:26 13:01
38 5 Sandra Reese 1491 Grand Blanc 53 40:32 13:03
39 15 Patricia Martinbianco 1336 Burton 43 40:43 13:07
40 6 Carol Dickinson 1855 Davison 59 40:51 13:09
41 7 Beth Marcotte 1889 Fenton 55 40:54 13:10
42 16 Susie Simpson 1862 Burton 42 40:59 13:12
43 14 Sherry Erickson 1831 Flint 48 41:03 13:13
44 8 Janet Fettig 1986 Otisville 57 41:04 13:14
45 7 Dianne Johnson 1344 Grand Blanc 64 41:19 13:18
46 15 Carol Mitsdarfer 1379 Flushing 49 41:21 13:19
47 9 Fran Roberts 1367 Swartz Creek 52 41:32 13:23
48 10 Anne Boyle 282 Goodrich 58 41:33 13:23
49 11 Janice K Rockwood 2283 Flushing 54 41:53 13:30
50 16 Sue Gunneson 1313 Flushing 45 41:54 13:30
51 17 Carol Newland 1337 Flint 41 41:56 13:30
52 17 Willie Cobbin 561 Flint 48 41:58 13:31
53 12 Eileen Frost 1368 Montrose 50 42:10 13:35
54 18 Denise Topp 1331 Nunica 45 42:24 13:40
55 13 Terri Roesch 1330 Muskegon 50 42:25 13:40
56 18 Rebecca MacH 1467 Columbus 40 42:27 13:40
57 14 Sharon Haynal 1359 Clio 59 42:28 13:41
58 8 Martha Krisciunas 1363 Canton 77 42:36 13:43
59 19 Rena Clay 1199 Flint 45 42:47 13:47
60 15 Barbara Hampton 1198 Flint 52 42:48 13:47
61 9 Beatrice Shade 1992 Otisville 65 42:51 13:48
62 19 Lori Hilton 1237 Davison 41 43:01 13:51
63 10 Joyce Carlson 1302 Grand Blanc 64 43:27 14:00
64 11 Mary Jane Vincent 2293 Ruby 73 43:29 14:00
65 20 Jilayne Hill 1236 Grand Blanc 41 43:37 14:03
66 12 Janet S Elliott 2299 Grand Blanc 63 43:37 14:03
67 21 Mary Kruse 1350 Grand Blanc 41 43:50 14:07
68 16 Sandra Jankowski 1426 Swartz Creek 51 43:51 14:07
69 17 Petrowski Inge 1419 Tawas City 58 43:52 14:08
70 20 Rowena Burke 1983 Flint 45 44:23 14:18
71 21 Cathy Vaughn 1488 Grand Blanc 46 44:23 14:18
72 22 Nancy Lash 1458 Swartz Creek 44 44:25 14:18
73 22 Diane Nowak 1473 Gaines 48 44:25 14:18
74 18 Judy Parson 1348 Swartz Creek 55 44:29 14:20
75 23 Mary Kratzer 1886 Mt Morris 45 44:31 14:20
76 23 Sandra Lord 2298 Flint 43 44:33 14:21
77 24 Paula S Bueche 1239 Flushing 47 44:39 14:23
78 24 Cindy Francis 1987 Flushing 42 44:40 14:23
79 25 Vickie Baldwin 1462 Flint 46 44:41 14:24
80 25 Teresa Cummings 1303 Flushing 43 44:43 14:24
81 26 Jan MacNeill 1410 Flushing 48 44:44 14:24
82 19 Peggy Urick 1465 Swartz Creek 52 44:46 14:25
83 27 Cheryl Warson 1865 Swartz Creek 49 44:50 14:26
84 28 Marilyn Smedley 1866 Davison 45 44:50 14:26
85 29 Sally Coletti 1489 Grand Blanc 45 44:54 14:28
86 20 Marianne Daliege 2288 Flint 54 44:56 14:28
87 21 Nancy Harris 1250 Fenton 50 44:58 14:29
88 30 Margene Burkett 1479 Grand Blanc 46 45:00 14:30
89 31 Sharon Durkee 1418 Flushing 49 45:01 14:30
90 32 Robyn Woolcock 1446 Davison 45 45:01 14:30
91 22 Priscilla Spencer 1480 Flint 52 45:03 14:31
92 26 Gail Forbes 1314 Davison 44 45:04 14:31
93 27 Debra Masters 1847 Davison 42 45:07 14:32
94 13 Rita Hess 1296 Grand Blanc 68 45:08 14:32
95 23 Mary Hill 1292 Burton 51 45:15 14:34
96 24 Mary Lou Tomaszewski 1290 Davison 57 45:15 14:35
97 28 Terese M Adams 1877 Linden 41 45:19 14:36
98 33 Ramona Colleen Donan 1996 Davison 45 45:22 14:37
99 34 Deborah Sprague 1316 Mount Morris 45 45:26 14:38
100 25 Bessie Isabelle 1293 Flint 53 45:26 14:38
101 35 Crista Thompson 1322 Flint 46 45:28 14:39
102 26 Jill Kean 1390 Clio 50 45:38 14:42
103 14 Linda Hawkins 1364 Clio 60 45:39 14:42
104 36 Deniese Davis 1880 Burton 46 45:42 14:43
105 27 Barbara Devonce 1459 Durand 52 45:47 14:45
106 28 Jan Buswell 1248 Flushing 50 45:50 14:46
107 29 Elisabeth Reed 1243 Flushing 51 45:50 14:46
108 29 Rhonda Tubbs 1242 Burton 43 45:51 14:46
109 30 Judy Perry 576 Flint 57 45:53 14:47
110 31 Terrie Michalik 1851 Burton 53 45:56 14:48
111 30 Karen M Wolbert 1382 Grand Blanc 40 46:06 14:51
112 15 Jane Workman 1366 Grand Blanc 65 46:10 14:52
113 31 Laurel Allyn 1984 Flushing 40 46:12 14:53
114 37 Mary Thompson 1850 Davison 45 46:13 14:53
115 16 Joyce Tarby 1988 Fenton 62 46:14 14:54
116 38 Mary Jane Bowdish 1463 Clio 45 46:29 14:58
117 39 Jacqueline M Fluty 1308 Flint 49 46:45 15:03
118 32 Carolyn Nuber 1412 Ann Arbor 54 46:51 15:05
119 33 Kathy Neal 1453 Kalamazoo 54 46:51 15:05
120 17 Mary Wilcox 2287 Flushing 63 47:07 15:11
121 18 Wilma Hartz 1858 Flint 61 47:08 15:11
122 19 Patricia Noyle 1183 Flushing 63 47:15 15:13
123 20 Nancy Coletti 1384 Grand Blanc 69 47:18 15:14
124 32 Katie Kimber 1391 Grand Blanc 41 47:25 15:16
125 21 Lois David 1857 Prescott 78 47:27 15:17
126 34 Rosalie Masters 1413 Davison 54 47:46 15:23
127 40 Rita Daniel 1294 Clio 45 47:46 15:23
128 33 Sharon Suggs 1291 Flint 44 47:46 15:23
129 41 Angie Buda 1820 Gaines 49 47:49 15:24
130 42 Jill Jewell 1407 Lapeer 45 47:51 15:25
131 22 Rita Brackrog 1362 Clio 63 47:53 15:25
132 23 Alberta Ballentine 1867 Burton 78 47:53 15:25
133 24 Judith Williams 1333 Clio 65 47:57 15:27
134 34 Ginger Kessel 1995 Grand Blanc 42 48:19 15:34
135 25 Mary Ann Crossley 1351 Flushing 66 48:21 15:34
136 35 Chuckie Brown 1879 Grand Blanc 40 48:22 15:35
137 26 Leonie McLaughlin 1289 Davison 64 48:23 15:35
138 43 Roxie Gladney 1381 Flint 48 48:30 15:37
139 35 Elouise M Kilmer 1338 Swartz Creek 56 48:36 15:39
140 36 Sandra Kitts 1985 Flushing 41 48:54 15:45
141 37 Roseanne Boley 1871 Farmington 42 48:54 15:45
142 36 Dorothy Pierson 1346 Flint 53 48:58 15:46
143 37 Sallie Rye 1311 Davison 55 48:58 15:46
144 38 Harriet A Tucker 1358 Flushing 54 49:01 15:47
145 39 Connie Gilbert 1324 Fraser 52 49:02 15:47
146 44 Sharon Muma-Smith 1392 Clio 45 49:03 15:48
147 27 Frances Simnitch 1340 Flushing 69 49:06 15:49
148 45 Lucinda Kelley 1318 Flint 47 49:08 15:49
149 40 Marilynn Pavlov 1432 Kimball Township 50 49:15 15:52
150 28 Gail Rachor 1842 Grand Blanc 62 49:16 15:52
151 29 Marlene Dale 1856 Farmington Hills 61 49:27 15:56
152 46 Marlene Smith 1449 Flint 45 49:31 15:57
153 47 Debra Williams 1448 Grand Blanc 47 49:32 15:57
154 48 Valerie Baker 1476 Grand Blanc 45 49:33 15:57
155 38 Mary Rickard 1832 Grand Blanc 44 49:33 15:58
156 49 Janice M Womack 1492 Flint 49 49:38 15:59
157 39 Roseann Jones 1447 Flint 43 49:39 16:00
158 50 Cheryl Caleca 1834 Fenton 46 49:44 16:01
159 30 Nancy Knecht 1835 Grand Blanc 70 49:44 16:01
160 51 Elizabeth Phillips 2279 Mt Morris 48 49:49 16:03
161 40 Deborah Wernette 557 Clio 43 50:03 16:07
162 52 Mary Moran 1393 Millington 46 50:07 16:08
163 53 Betty Jackson 1425 Millington 45 50:07 16:08
164 41 Deborah Coy Kendall 1468 Mount Morris 50 50:09 16:09
165 42 Judith Webber 1442 Flint 53 50:11 16:10
166 54 Judy Racette 1496 Vassar 48 50:15 16:11
167 55 Linda Cook 1177 Frankenmuth 49 50:15 16:11
168 41 Jill Wojno 1823 Vassar 41 50:15 16:11
169 43 Hellustine Allen 1868 Flint 53 50:21 16:13
170 44 Sharon Vance 1429 Flint 52 50:23 16:14
171 45 Beverly Couls 1497 Grand Blanc 57 50:25 16:14
172 56 Judy Gansen 1309 Flint 46 50:27 16:15
173 31 Sharon Noteboom 1417 Flushing 61 50:27 16:15
174 42 Cindy Fisher 1495 Flint 42 50:31 16:16
175 43 Freida Owens 1192 Swartz Creek 44 50:37 16:18
176 57 Etter Deal 1372 Swartz Creek 49 50:40 16:19
177 44 Tammy Tanner 1469 Montrose 40 50:43 16:20
178 46 Carol Miller 1411 Flint 53 51:01 16:26
179 45 Jennifer Mansfield 1838 Clio 40 51:03 16:27
180 58 Ann M Stewart 1398 Mt Morris 49 51:07 16:28
181 47 Susan Fiske 1443 Linden 53 51:09 16:29
182 32 Barbara Chappelle 1240 Fenton 61 51:19 16:32
183 48 Peggy Newell 1864 Grand Blanc 50 51:20 16:32
184 59 Pamela Graham 1300 Lapeer 45 51:25 16:34
185 49 Susan Purdy 1888 Grand Blanc 50 51:25 16:34
186 50 Sharon Reitz 1335 Lapeer 53 51:25 16:34
187 33 Florence Hunt 1375 Flint 63 51:26 16:34
188 46 Cindra Beard 290 Mount Morris 41 51:28 16:34
189 47 Robin D Ham 1373 Fenton 41 51:28 16:34
190 51 Mary Martin 1197 Flint 57 51:55 16:43
191 60 Andrea MacDonald 1487 Flint 45 52:02 16:45
192 52 Marion Minzey 1478 Flint 53 52:03 16:46
193 48 Teri Dalton 1347 Flint 40 52:11 16:48
194 53 Willie Overton 1846 Flint 54 52:13 16:49
195 61 Dawn Panter 1387 Swartz Creek 45 52:13 16:49
196 34 Gloria Dalton 1386 Swartz Creek 64 52:17 16:50
197 54 Nancy Widmark 1191 Davison 52 52:21 16:52
198 55 Marva Tyrrell 1989 Lapeer 52 52:22 16:52
199 49 Sharon Ayers 1238 Swartz Creek 43 52:43 16:59
200 35 Julia Ayers 1498 Burton 67 52:44 16:59
201 56 Sandra MacKie 1357 Corunna 54 52:49 17:01
202 50 Darla G Orr 1470 Grand Blanc 40 53:15 17:09
203 57 Lynn P Rodda 2289 Flint 54 53:16 17:09
204 62 Carol Vorachek 1422 Flushing 49 53:54 17:22
205 51 Cathy Hyrman 1317 Swartz Creek 44 53:55 17:22
206 58 Marna S Newman 1486 Flint 52 54:21 17:30
207 59 Connie Pfeiffer 1431 Davison 52 54:21 17:30
208 63 Karen Murphy 1306 Clio 49 54:25 17:31
209 64 Terri Martin 1874 Flint 47 54:26 17:32
210 60 Lorraine MacKo 1481 Grand Blanc 51 54:50 17:40
211 61 Alice Gonzalez 1355 Davison 56 55:14 17:47
212 65 Shirley Hood 1997 Flint 47 55:22 17:50
213 66 Leora Crum 1828 Flint 48 55:32 17:53
214 52 Barb Huffman 1401 Swartz Creek 41 56:12 18:06
215 67 Sue Blondin 1200 Grand Blanc 46 56:13 18:06
216 36 Sandra Demps 1188 Flint 62 56:52 18:19
217 37 Barbara Hardy 1189 Flint 65 56:56 18:20
218 62 Gerri Donnelly 1388 Grand Blanc 57 57:45 18:36
219 63 Jan Witucki 1380 Flint 55 57:46 18:36
220 64 Jackie MacDonald 279 Flint 55 57:47 18:37
221 65 Vicki Burgess 1327 Flint 51 58:00 18:41
222 53 Linda Willman 1430 Swartz Creek 43 59:04 19:01
223 38 Sylvia Neal 1457 Swartz Creek 63 59:07 19:02
224 54 Terri Henderson 1499 Swartz Creek 41 59:07 19:02
225 55 Lorraine Maxfield 1399 Davison 41 59:42 19:14
226 56 Vicki3 Allsbrook 1329 Muskegon 43 59:43 19:14
227 57 Ramona Hughes 1298 Flint 42 59:52 19:17
228 58 Marianne Stiff 1452 Columbiaville 42 1:02:48 20:13
229 39 Louise Friesen 1841 Grand Blanc 66 1:03:32 20:28
230 59 Donna Gifford 1475 Flushing 44 1:04:25 20:45
231 68 Becky Le Fler 1817 Otisville 47 1:04:25 20:45
232 66 Shelagh Bowman 1813 Saint Louis 50 1:42:04 32:52
233 67 Mary Shelton 1460 Flint 59 1:52:33 36:14


FLINT, MICHIGAN