HERITAGE PARK FALL

back to results

Oct. 11, 1999

HERITAGE PARK FALL
Farmington Hills , MICHIGAN


Male Overall Winner
Place Name Age Time
1 Mark Hoffman 21 16:09

Female Overall Winner
Place Name Age Time
19 Kristy Conway 20 21:48

Male Age Group 1 - 15
Place Name Age Time
8 Miles VanMeter 15 19:27
38 Shawn Dondzila 13 24:17
39 Patrick Shureb 12 24:24
43 Christopher Bence 12 25:01
88 Nick Kales 11 30:57
90 Colin Mcddnnell 10 31:49

Male Age Group 15 - 19
Place Name Age Time
2 Eddie Traynor 18 16:45

Male Age Group 25 - 29
Place Name Age Time
4 Matt Yacoub 25 18:04
7 Roman Krzyzanowski 28 18:50
9 Jim Cabill 27 19:40
71 Fred Ziorron 29 28:37
85 Daniel Elmore 28 30:50

Male Age Group 30 - 34
Place Name Age Time
18 Mike Weissman 32 21:47
25 Daniel Blose 33 22:39
26 Scott Gallett 32 22:50
27 David Marshall 30 22:59
67 Paul Rubbideau 31 28:14

Male Age Group 35 - 39
Place Name Age Time
5 Sam Quirarte 35 18:22
12 Kevin Sherwood 37 20:11
17 David Stone 36 21:38
22 Alan Vlad 39 22:22
24 Anthony Targan 38 22:38
68 Ronald Jansen 37 28:26
77 Paglo Sansalvapore 37 29:01
108 Dennis Weislo 39 41:12

Male Age Group 40 - 44
Place Name Age Time
3 Alan VanMeter 42 17:23
10 Douglas Bajor 40 19:42
11 Doug Bopp 43 19:55
13 John Lee 42 20:45
21 Charles Delaney 42 22:21
42 Gary Hanafee 44 24:57
45 Jody Huggins 40 25:08
47 Ken Warpick 42 25:23
58 Paul Gersch 42 26:50
89 Rick Kales 40 30:57
97 Jeff Milton 40 32:47
99 Steve Frank 42 32:58

Male Age Group 45 - 49
Place Name Age Time
6 John Tarkowski 46 18:27
23 Martin Welicko 48 22:29
30 George Seley 49 23:15
32 Mark Prendeville 49 23:51
40 John Swanson 46 24:27
50 Russell Hall 46 26:00
52 Jerry Shader 47 26:03
54 Preston Crabill 46 26:09
73 Joseph Hendricks 49 28:41
83 Bill Law 48 29:52
91 David Mcdonnell 48 31:49

Male Age Group 50 - 54
Place Name Age Time
16 Kurt Hilbrecht 50 21:24
33 Ray Mote 51 23:52
56 Ronald Page 50 26:27
98 Donald Bell 50 32:57

Male Age Group 55 - 59
Place Name Age Time
14 Brian Gale 55 20:48
15 Ron Foon 55 21:19
41 Robert Lee 57 24:51
78 Giovgio Donini 55 29:06
104 Ron Marianetti 58 34:48

Male Age Group 60 & Up
Place Name Age Time
49 Jim Ingles 61 25:47
53 Del Sisler 63 26:05
61 Harold Wright 64 27:15
92 Bob Littky 64 31:53


Female Age Group 1 - 15
Place Name Age Time
28 Claire Czuplicki 14 23:07
35 Kylen Ciesiak 11 24:02

Female Age Group 16 - 19
Place Name Age Time
101 Joni Staniszeski 17 34:01
107 Kate Labadie 16 40:53

Female Age Group 20 - 24
Place Name Age Time
20 Monica Czerwinski 20 21:50
36 Sue Labadie 22 24:04

Female Age Group 25 - 29
Place Name Age Time
44 Susan Cruz 28 24:04
64 Carel Tassinan 29 27:43
93 Susan Paweski 28 32:12

Female Age Group 30 - 34
Place Name Age Time
34 Diana Anthony 30 24:00
46 Martha Ramsdell 31 25:10
48 Marla Jansen 32 25:36
57 Kim Krzyzanowski 34 26:38
59 Kristen Dolkowski 30 26:52
66 Michelle Rabbideau 31 28:14
69 Amy Mantyla 30 28:29
70 Melissa Bahling 34 28:31
76 Carolyn Stoddard 32 28:54
82 Susan Wyatt 34 29:41
95 Christina Reanick 31 32:45

Female Age Group 35 - 39
Place Name Age Time
31 Altafin Nelli 39 23:48
65 Fawn Dunbar 35 28:09
72 Colleen Spillard 35 28:38
74 Maurene Stock 38 28:45
106 Laurene Moncznik 36 37:28

Female Age Group 40 - 44
Place Name Age Time
37 Grace Gilmore 44 24:07
51 Cheryl Deep 42 26:02
55 Carol Mavrer 42 26:17
60 Sue Porter 41 27:08
63 Lynda Favorite 42 27:24
75 Carol Coburn 41 28:51
80 Liliana Hilbrecht 43 29:19
87 Linda Dondzila 44 30:53
96 Debbie Milton 40 32:46
103 Diane Wallen 44 34:47
109 Renee Zagacki 43 41:27
114 Cheryl Percha 42 1:02:11

Female Age Group 45 - 49
Place Name Age Time
29 Donna Swanson 47 23:11
62 Peggy Kerwan 48 27:24
79 Beverly Galec 49 29:12
86 Patrica Cizewski 46 30:51
94 Linda Seley 46 32:25
110 Page Ceci 47 41:43

Female Age Group 50 - 54
Place Name Age Time
81 Sharon Rhine 50 29:20
84 Maureen Mayes 53 30:12
100 Diane Dunn 53 33:42
112 Terri Labadie 50 47:24

Female Age Group 55 - 59
Place Name Age Time
102 Betty Marianetti 57 34:25
111 Nancy Horn 56 47:23

Female Age Group 60 & up
Place Name Age Time
105 Phyllis Levin 64 36:21
113 Geraldine Pullum 66 1:02:10