DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK

back to results

Oct. 18, 1999

DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK
DETROIT, MICHIGAN


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG half CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 Fred Keiser Lakewood 28 1:09:29 2:18:27 2:18:27 5:17
2 13 Cleophas Boor Kenya 25 1:09:29 2:22:59 2:22:59 5:28
3 14 Reuben Chesang Kenya 36 1:09:33 2:24:57 2:24:57 5:32
4 16 John Kipkoskei Kenya 30 1:09:35 2:28:37 2:28:37 5:41
5 17 Paul Aufdemberge Redford 34 1:09:35 2:30:49 2:30:49 5:46

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG half CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 30 Irene Khramova Russia 31 1:20:40 2:43:57 2:43:58 6:16
2 32 Leslie Carson Cambridge 35 1:19:59 2:44:25 2:44:25 6:17
3 47 Amy Manson Colorado 30 1:20:31 2:49:34 2:49:35 6:29
4 59 Kirsten Kindt Boulder 34 1:23:28 2:52:36 2:52:36 6:35
5 83 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 35 1:26:34 2:57:44 2:57:45 6:47
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG half CHIPTM TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 23 Steve Wilson Lafayette 40 1:13:13 2:39:45 2:39:45 6:06
2 33 Alan Van Meter Southfield 42 1:21:33 2:44:13 2:44:51 6:18
3 39 Chuck Block Livonia 43 1:23:21 2:46:24 2:46:24 6:21
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG half CHIPTM TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 106 Cindy Keeler Clermont 41 1:27:41 2:59:43 2:59:44 6:52
2 125 Patricia Stevenson London 44 1:28:44 3:02:11 3:02:14 6:57
3 136 Monica Joyce Pinckney 41 1:34:08 3:03:31 3:03:34 7:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 133 Scott Pritzlaff Troy 19 1:32:01 3:03:11 3:03:13 7:00
2 270 Parker Roth Grosse Pointe 19 1:24:14 3:14:44 3:14:44 7:26
3 442 Christopher Lawless Rochester Hills 17 1:29:07 3:24:29 3:24:36 7:49
4 742 Jason Gallinat South Lyon 18 1:34:56 3:36:44 3:37:14 8:18
5 756 Mike Plutschuck Fraser 19 1:38:06 3:37:18 3:37:26 8:18
6 867 Daniel Trahey Baltimore 19 1:53:53 3:41:22 3:41:37 8:28
7 1128 Robert Roy Dearborn Heights 18 1:36:15 3:49:56 3:49:58 8:47
8 1199 Robert Lykins Shelby Twp. 19 1:56:07 3:50:49 3:52:08 8:52
9 1326 Jon Du Bois Lansing 19 1:48:08 3:55:03 3:55:13 8:59
10 1558 Dan Cytacki Livonia 19 1:57:02 4:00:46 4:01:44 9:14
11 1591 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights 19 1:38:06 4:02:12 4:02:38 9:16
12 1611 Alex Clark Notre Dame 18 1:53:38 4:02:26 4:03:11 9:17
13 1612 Robert Kazmierski Troy 18 1:53:38 4:02:27 4:03:11 9:17
14 1692 Ronald Chapman II Bloomfield Hills 16 2:00:02 4:03:58 4:05:35 9:22
15 1737 Brian Mincel Dearborn Heights 19 1:57:02 4:06:28 4:07:25 9:27
16 1757 Christopher Andrade, J Woodhaven 19 1:51:54 4:07:19 4:08:02 9:28
17 2074 Joel Lauritzen Lansing 17 2:03:53 4:19:05 4:19:17 9:54
18 2156 Eric Voigt New Hudson 19 1:47:36 4:21:52 4:22:25 10:01
19 2403 Patrick Emaus Okemos 16 2:02:21 4:31:18 4:32:15 10:23
20 2450 David Grow Whitehall 19 2:11:31 4:32:42 4:33:47 10:27
21 2513 David Gliddon Ajax 18 1:58:32 4:36:49 4:37:00 10:34
22 2533 Jack Van Dyke Ann Arbor 19 1:59:48 4:36:59 4:37:41 10:36
23 2765 Thomas Peacock Rochester Hills 19 2:14:33 4:51:16 4:51:41 11:08
24 3047 Jeremy Welch Dearborn Heights 18 1:54:26 5:13:17 5:13:49 11:59
25 3181 Jeff Zawacki Rochester Hills 18 2:19:41 5:28:08 5:28:35 12:32
26 3215 Matthew Webber Rochester Hills 19 2:14:32 5:35:16 5:35:45 12:49
27 3216 Jeffrey Springer Rochester Hills 19 2:20:22 5:35:19 5:35:45 12:49
28 3281 Benjamin Realy Ferndale 19 2:33:06 5:55:46 5:55:46 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1230 Cortney Kosmala East Lansing 19 1:52:30 3:52:36 3:52:54 8:53
2 1267 Jessica Schau Portage 18 1:58:07 3:53:33 3:53:53 8:56
3 1638 Kimberly Barry Harper Woods 19 1:55:55 4:03:50 4:03:58 9:19
4 2039 Lindsey Miller Bay City 17 2:08:37 4:17:49 4:18:07 9:51
5 2557 Karie Milam Westland 19 2:01:56 4:37:37 4:38:53 10:39
6 2803 Rachel Wider Troy 19 2:03:51 4:53:23 4:53:46 11:13
7 2982 Mary Sullivan Grosse Pointe 19 2:11:40 5:06:40 5:07:06 11:43
8 3113 Kimberly Rocholl Dearborn Heights 18 2:11:40 5:20:27 5:20:53 12:15
9 3306 Rachel Goci Rochester Hills 16 2:41:59 6:02:01 6:04:01 13:54
10 3307 Kate Wallace Rochester Hills 16 2:41:59 6:02:00 6:04:01 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 28 Matt King Ann Arbor 21 1:22:13 2:43:16 2:43:34 6:15
2 36 Timothy Budzyn Woodhaven 23 1:15:52 2:45:47 2:45:49 6:20
3 37 Phil Potvin Cadillac 23 1:20:33 2:45:33 2:45:50 6:20
4 43 Billy Jack Shelby Twp. 21 1:19:26 2:48:12 2:48:11 6:25
5 55 Kenneth Baginski Center Line 21 1:17:22 2:51:08 2:51:10 6:32
6 57 Jason Aspinall Wixom 20 1:26:35 2:51:49 2:51:52 6:34
7 60 Liang Way Chu Gross Pt Frms 21 1:24:14 2:52:48 2:52:48 6:36
8 70 Bill Janelle Royal Oak 24 1:26:35 2:56:08 2:56:15 6:44
9 79 Brian Burnette Ishpeming 21 1:25:05 2:57:12 2:57:23 6:46
10 122 Marlin Mullins Maumee 23 1:30:12 3:01:15 3:01:48 6:57
11 164 Geoffrey Rinehart Okemos 24 1:35:14 3:03:07 3:05:52 7:06
12 180 Marty Klein Mendon 22 1:24:15 3:07:23 3:07:23 7:09
13 192 Nate Stuart Lake Odessa 22 1:25:06 3:08:19 3:08:23 7:12
14 206 Joseph Dimambro Troy 22 1:36:21 3:08:47 3:09:23 7:14
15 283 Eric Lacy Lansing 20 1:30:05 3:15:18 3:15:48 7:29
16 289 Chris Schad Troy 24 1:36:21 3:15:45 3:16:22 7:30
17 301 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 24 1:35:32 3:16:49 3:17:03 7:31
18 304 Kevin Elliott Allendale 24 1:30:25 3:17:05 3:17:30 7:32
19 355 Jay Connors Shelby Twp 22 1:26:33 3:19:47 3:20:02 7:38
20 387 Bryan Nance Auburn Hills 23 1:33:01 3:21:42 3:21:45 7:42
21 408 Sean Miller Troy 23 1:42:18 3:22:34 3:22:55 7:45
22 523 Keith Geiger Dearborn Heights 22 1:35:13 3:27:47 3:28:08 7:57
23 536 Jerry Buffington Jackson 24 1:30:18 3:28:30 3:28:36 7:58
24 579 Darin Piippo Trenton 21 1:30:31 3:30:27 3:30:30 8:02
25 585 Chad Olson Livonia 24 1:40:44 3:29:39 3:30:36 8:02
26 600 Ryan Hortsman Cloverdale 22 1:46:39 3:30:06 3:30:58 8:03
27 608 Eric Prowse Ann Arbor 21 1:42:54 3:31:17 3:31:33 8:05
28 663 John Faunce Plymouth 20 1:42:22 3:32:34 3:33:55 8:10
29 666 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 23 1:44:46 3:33:04 3:34:00 8:10
30 729 Jeremy Besch Waterford 24 1:43:30 3:34:58 3:36:42 8:16
31 792 Matthew Bennett Wyandotte 21 1:31:47 3:37:34 3:38:50 8:21
32 837 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor 24 1:43:28 3:38:50 3:40:28 8:25
33 928 Carl Losey Shelby Twp 24 1:40:43 3:43:35 3:43:37 8:32
34 931 Anthony Donff Dearborn 24 1:56:34 3:42:08 3:43:43 8:32
35 1027 Stefan Teitge Gross Pt Frms 24 1:49:25 3:46:33 3:47:15 8:41
36 1068 Mike Croy Carleton 24 1:38:04 3:47:58 3:48:23 8:43
37 1075 Harald Gegenfurtner West Bloomfield 24 1:51:14 3:47:16 3:48:28 8:43
38 1101 Michael Moreno II Wyandotte 21 1:40:55 3:47:57 3:49:11 8:45
39 1111 Jamie Emerson Temperance 21 1:59:55 3:47:50 3:49:33 8:46
40 1130 Brian Surma Allen Park 23 1:45:09 3:49:22 3:50:01 8:47
41 1137 David Vaughn Howell 22 1:59:55 3:48:28 3:50:11 8:47
42 1138 Dennis Carignan Lansing 23 1:44:40 3:49:19 3:50:11 8:47
43 1219 Ryan Wilhelm Troy 22 1:55:15 3:51:38 3:52:41 8:53
44 1253 Ryan Arnholt Ann Arbor 21 1:49:45 3:52:09 3:53:32 8:55
45 1437 Michael German Waterford 24 1:56:07 3:56:17 3:58:01 9:05
46 1489 Brett Kotrba Farmington Hills 23 2:06:03 3:57:43 3:59:23 9:08
47 1501 Thomas Kershul Ann Arbor 20 1:49:43 3:58:19 3:59:51 9:09
48 1527 Joseph Vanderzanden Worcester 24 1:55:55 3:59:56 4:00:48 9:12
49 1830 Matthew Uday Ann Arbor 24 2:09:14 4:08:26 4:10:00 9:33
50 1839 Peter Fox Troy 24 1:59:09 4:09:07 4:10:14 9:33
51 1850 James Shannon Lincoln Park 24 1:50:48 4:09:56 4:10:35 9:34
52 1894 Hugh Kennedy Ann Arbor 21 1:49:45 4:10:57 4:12:21 9:38
53 1908 Nick Bihler Whitehall 20 2:11:30 4:12:24 4:13:29 9:41
54 1919 Ryan Vollmert Auburn Hills 23 2:02:01 4:11:52 4:13:54 9:42
55 1931 Thomas Schultz Sterling Hts. 23 2:07:33 4:13:31 4:14:26 9:43
56 1945 Kurt Rohloff Ann Arbor 22 2:04:36 4:13:05 4:14:52 9:44
57 2007 George Watkins Detroit 23 2:06:08 4:17:11 9:49
58 2080 Ben Hope Allendale 20 1:54:19 4:17:59 4:19:23 9:54
59 2086 Bill Anders Dearborn Hgts. 24 2:03:06 4:19:34 9:54
60 2164 Brian McNamara Haslett 24 2:05:44 4:20:55 4:22:41 10:02
61 2205 Seth Meltzer Bloomfield Hills 23 2:07:46 4:23:44 4:24:15 10:05
62 2259 David Thomson Detroit 22 1:54:59 4:24:44 4:26:12 10:10
63 2271 Andrew Hoisington Canton 22 1:53:14 4:26:13 4:26:40 10:11
64 2409 Nate Richardson Grand Rapids 23 2:10:28 4:30:27 4:32:22 10:24
65 2410 Ryan Smith Grand Rapids 21 2:10:28 4:30:26 4:32:22 10:24
66 2411 Philip Tannian Grosse Pointe Par 22 2:10:28 4:30:27 4:32:22 10:24
67 2419 Kenneth Faris Ann Arbor 21 2:07:20 4:32:43 10:25
68 2462 Sam Stoner Cedar Springs 24 1:54:54 4:33:33 4:34:14 10:28
69 2512 Dennis Rasmussen Lansing 21 2:01:58 4:35:49 4:36:57 10:34
70 2541 Geoffrey Rapp Honolulu 23 2:14:40 4:36:56 4:37:58 10:37
71 2655 Scott Youngberg Commerce 24 2:08:56 4:42:43 4:44:16 10:51
72 2727 Justin Sarrach Canton 24 2:02:58 4:47:45 4:48:40 11:01
73 2801 Thomas Almeida Lansing 24 2:09:47 4:52:08 4:53:42 11:13
74 2825 John Chesney Southgate 24 2:10:48 4:54:35 4:55:39 11:17
75 2914 Orin Kennedy Ann Arbor 20 1:52:32 5:00:12 5:01:36 11:31
76 2989 Kristofer Dosh Okemos 23 2:21:09 5:06:53 5:07:29 11:44
77 3090 Kenneth Hinton Ann Arbor 21 2:12:57 5:17:41 5:18:07 12:08
78 3146 Garrett Mendez Ann Arbor 22 2:03:39 5:24:16 5:24:30 12:23
79 3168 Gregory Norris Detroit 24 2:11:31 5:26:35 5:27:16 12:29
80 3299 Michael Davis Berkley 23 2:39:04 5:59:17 6:00:58 13:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 188 Melissa Pline Grand Rapids 22 1:30:32 3:07:48 3:07:57 7:11
2 432 Joy Leppala Dewitt 22 1:36:50 3:23:50 3:24:12 7:48
3 506 Renee Burke Trenton 23 1:45:05 3:26:00 3:27:36 7:56
4 537 Mindy Kuehl Paw Paw 21 1:45:26 3:28:07 3:28:37 7:58
5 549 Kathryn Snyder Kalamazoo 22 1:44:12 3:28:45 3:28:59 7:59
6 558 Debbie Maisel Ann Arbor 21 1:43:52 3:29:09 3:29:24 8:00
7 611 Mary Galambos Rockwood 22 1:38:49 3:31:40 3:31:45 8:05
8 618 Julie McCauley Tecumseh 23 1:43:22 3:31:56 3:32:02 8:06
9 631 Alice Brode Puce 22 1:41:57 3:32:44 3:32:50 8:08
10 644 Karissa Vawter Ferndale 23 1:43:58 3:32:47 3:33:10 8:08
11 724 Grace Glass Ann Arbor 24 1:47:40 3:36:26 3:36:35 8:16
12 730 Emily Watters Ann Arbor 21 1:51:41 3:36:14 3:36:42 8:16
13 883 Danielle McKibbon Tecumseh 22 1:48:20 3:40:51 3:42:10 8:29
14 917 Jessica Seck Haslett 21 1:42:16 3:43:18 3:43:21 8:32
15 977 Wendy Smith Royal Oak 23 1:48:08 3:45:15 3:45:46 8:37
16 1002 Nicole Thompson Ann Arbor 21 1:50:30 3:45:14 3:46:41 8:39
17 1067 Stephanie Anderson Winston Salem 22 1:44:53 3:48:14 3:48:22 8:43
18 1142 Jennie Butler Windsor 24 1:50:17 3:49:57 3:50:21 8:48
19 1168 Sara Clifford Midland 23 1:47:02 3:51:06 3:51:09 8:49
20 1191 Kelly Wright Sturgis 23 1:47:10 3:50:06 3:51:57 8:51
21 1357 Laura Knapp Hillsdale 22 1:57:59 3:54:48 3:56:04 9:01
22 1387 Erin Wallace Westland 22 2:02:19 3:55:13 3:57:00 9:03
23 1402 Holly Ganish Sterling Heights 22 1:57:36 3:56:57 3:57:26 9:04
24 1467 Melanie Walker Windsor 20 1:51:26 3:58:47 3:58:51 9:07
25 1553 Meghan McKelley Farmington Hills 24 1:51:13 4:01:05 4:01:28 9:13
26 1592 Lindsay Soter Mount Pleasant 21 1:59:37 4:01:12 4:02:40 9:16
27 1599 Lora Seaborg Ann Arbor 22 1:55:55 4:02:09 4:02:56 9:16
28 1636 Michele Wierzba Okemos 22 1:58:33 4:02:42 4:03:56 9:19
29 1644 Kristin Gallagher Harper Woods 24 1:57:28 4:03:45 4:04:17 9:19
30 1678 Jennifer Jacobs Ferndale 23 1:56:05 4:04:37 4:05:06 9:21
31 1687 Jennifer Piper Akron 23 1:48:46 4:04:55 4:05:24 9:22
32 1696 Andrea Berman Ann Arbor 21 1:59:46 4:05:31 4:05:47 9:23
33 1739 Maureen Sloan Lake Orion 24 2:02:15 4:06:38 4:07:36 9:27
34 1774 Noelle Kniaziew Leamington 20 1:59:05 4:08:20 4:08:36 9:29
35 1781 Jill Putt Auburn 22 1:52:55 4:08:38 4:08:50 9:30
36 1809 Jessica Mudie Warren 23 1:59:54 4:07:57 4:09:31 9:31
37 1829 Karessa Kuntz Ann Arbor 23 2:09:14 4:08:27 4:10:00 9:33
38 1879 Amy Sokolowski Royal Oak 24 1:54:11 4:11:25 4:11:36 9:36
39 1981 Vanessa Giancahilli Birmingham 22 2:06:59 4:15:20 4:15:57 9:46
40 1985 Lindsey Elliott Allendale 21 2:09:09 4:15:29 4:16:02 9:46
41 2001 Amy Freund Pleasant Ridge 22 2:07:33 4:16:09 4:16:53 9:48
42 2032 Beth Drelles Ann Arbor 22 2:17:26 4:16:37 4:17:59 9:51
43 2041 Laurie Kaiser Saline 23 2:06:37 4:17:21 4:18:09 9:51
44 2042 Autumn Munn Saline 24 2:06:38 4:17:22 4:18:09 9:51
45 2078 Amy Gawronski New York 23 2:07:58 4:17:30 4:19:21 9:54
46 2342 Amie Kucab Royal Oak 24 2:08:03 4:27:56 4:29:27 10:17
47 2354 Mary Clingerman Saint Joseph 22 2:02:02 4:29:41 4:29:57 10:18
48 2362 Amber Walerski Sterling Heights 23 2:02:24 4:29:32 4:30:08 10:19
49 2453 Lori Evans Ypsilanti 24 2:14:35 4:33:38 4:33:56 10:27
50 2483 Erin Senay Ann Arbor 20 2:00:31 4:34:43 4:35:13 10:30
51 2494 Rebecca Finzel Monroe 23 2:04:11 4:35:21 4:35:43 10:31
52 2540 Ilyana Kuziemko Cambridge 21 2:14:40 4:36:55 4:37:58 10:37
53 2543 Susan Dietrich Morton 22 2:01:52 4:37:37 4:38:04 10:37
54 2547 Daisy Cheeseman East Lansing 23 2:13:39 4:38:05 4:38:20 10:37
55 2678 Kelly Kennedy Gross Pt Frms 23 2:12:53 4:44:15 4:45:24 10:54
56 2681 Delia Perry Oak Park 24 2:16:47 4:44:13 4:45:31 10:54
57 2709 Stacy Gaffke Midland 24 2:12:13 4:47:20 4:47:39 10:59
58 2724 Aletha Frei Clinton Twp 20 2:04:00 4:48:07 4:48:22 11:00
59 2824 Lynn Figore Grosse Ile 23 2:10:47 4:54:34 4:55:39 11:17
60 2828 Laura Hall Auburn Hills 23 2:16:57 4:54:07 4:55:42 11:17
61 2923 Heather Cantin Essexville 23 2:14:36 5:01:09 5:02:16 11:32
62 2965 Julia Socin Tipton 23 2:24:17 5:04:19 5:06:18 11:41
63 2966 Melody Lewis Clinton 23 2:24:18 5:04:19 5:06:19 11:41
64 2990 Tyanne Dosh Okemos 22 2:21:10 5:06:52 5:07:29 11:44
65 3049 Jennifer Light Farmington Hills 23 2:27:03 5:12:56 5:13:55 11:59
66 3056 Maxine Sargent Windsor 24 2:06:37 5:14:16 5:14:20 12:00
67 3087 Julie Ann Kment Eastpointe 20 2:17:04 5:17:22 5:17:28 12:07
68 3202 Holly Anderson Canton 21 2:16:09 5:46:24 5:32:17 12:41
69 3249 Heather Tepper Harrison Twp 24 2:12:53 5:55:40 5:41:34 13:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 27 David Pepper Baton Rouge 29 1:19:51 2:42:48 2:42:48 6:13
2 35 Scott Belland Grand Rapids 26 1:19:27 2:45:26 2:45:42 6:20
3 42 Scott Westover Ann Arbor 27 1:22:55 2:47:13 2:47:16 6:23
4 48 Jack Deegan Grosse Pointe 29 1:23:19 2:49:41 2:49:47 6:29
5 49 Dean Grusky Los Olivos 25 1:20:05 2:49:47 2:49:49 6:29
6 66 Jason Petro Windsor 28 1:18:48 2:54:07 2:54:10 6:39
7 67 Alan Gabalis Vassar 29 1:27:41 2:54:50 2:54:53 6:41
8 74 Jason Herpst Kalamazoo 29 1:23:29 2:56:41 2:56:44 6:45
9 97 Joel Aalberts Iowa City 29 1:27:02 2:58:36 2:58:42 6:49
10 104 Derek Di Giovanni Berkley 28 1:27:29 2:59:35 2:59:37 6:52
11 127 Jeffery Lees Livonia 29 1:34:09 3:01:23 3:02:19 6:58
12 130 Kevin Doyle MacOmb 28 1:30:49 3:01:35 3:02:32 6:58
13 134 Paul Wallis Whitby 26 1:27:53 3:03:07 3:03:20 7:00
14 135 Darren Wilson Southgate 29 1:26:23 3:03:30 3:03:30 7:00
15 162 Patrick Patterson Highland 26 1:31:18 3:04:35 3:05:46 7:06
16 176 Jorge Barrios Windsor 28 1:27:35 3:07:01 3:07:07 7:09
17 182 Eric Nelson Plymouth 28 1:30:12 3:07:19 3:07:25 7:09
18 190 Tim Grotelueschen Hoffman 28 1:24:15 3:08:13 3:08:13 7:11
19 193 Andrew Bulat Rochester 28 1:31:15 3:08:22 3:08:33 7:12
20 202 Kurt Kelly Madison 28 1:29:37 3:09:10 3:09:10 7:13
21 203 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin 28 1:32:51 3:09:11 3:09:12 7:13
22 207 Daniel Cusmano Royal Oak 25 1:30:33 3:09:30 3:09:37 7:14
23 212 Todd Biggs Westland 25 1:35:11 3:09:38 3:09:56 7:15
24 216 Jason Hook Sterling Heights 26 1:33:40 3:08:33 3:10:17 7:16
25 231 Geoff Astles Windsor 29 1:27:17 3:11:15 3:11:23 7:18
26 235 Joel Howe Coldwater 29 1:35:19 3:11:10 3:11:43 7:19
27 240 Ricardo Lago Windsor 29 1:22:48 3:12:05 3:12:26 7:21
28 241 Jeffrey Schember Unionville 25 1:39:18 3:11:30 3:12:35 7:21
29 244 Johnathan Jackson Lansing 26 1:35:34 3:10:24 3:13:05 7:22
30 258 John Trojansek Windsor 29 1:36:05 3:12:18 3:13:51 7:24
31 262 Michael Martin Clarkston 25 1:30:34 3:14:10 3:14:18 7:25
32 274 William Freeman Rochester Hills 27 1:35:56 3:14:21 3:15:02 7:27
33 281 Jay Steele Wyandotte 28 1:32:27 3:14:55 3:15:43 7:28
34 284 John McPartlin Tecumseh 28 1:36:28 3:15:12 3:15:50 7:29
35 296 Dennis Sova Cheboygan 29 1:35:06 3:16:40 3:16:44 7:31
36 336 Gary Fogal Windsor 25 1:40:43 3:18:16 3:19:22 7:37
37 337 Jeffrey McDonald Saranac 29 1:35:56 3:18:45 3:19:27 7:37
38 346 Andrew Coburn Chicago 29 1:37:58 3:19:30 3:19:47 7:38
39 379 Craig Dolecki Redford 26 1:36:34 3:20:48 3:21:23 7:41
40 404 Mike McMahan Ypsilanti 27 1:40:59 3:21:19 3:22:31 7:44
41 409 Jeff Cameron Northville 28 1:40:27 3:19:35 3:22:58 7:45
42 412 Eric Seifert Rochester 26 1:41:57 3:22:09 3:23:07 7:45
43 413 Craig Favor Knoxville 28 1:41:56 3:22:21 3:23:08 7:45
44 428 Jeff Lubeski Brighton 29 1:39:45 3:24:02 3:24:10 7:48
45 467 Mitchell Baures Rochester 28 1:40:58 3:24:42 3:25:55 7:52
46 516 Michael Allen Ypsilanti 25 1:34:08 3:27:44 3:27:55 7:56
47 517 Jason Minock Ann Arbor 27 1:34:08 3:27:45 3:27:55 7:56
48 529 Everett Mayes Maybee 28 1:34:10 3:28:11 3:28:14 7:57
49 533 Tony Meyer Bloomfield Hills 27 1:33:25 3:28:22 3:28:26 7:57
50 543 William Clifford, Jr. Ypsilanti 27 1:39:31 3:28:16 3:28:53 7:58
51 566 Jamie Pepper Tecumseh 27 1:43:43 3:29:25 3:29:49 8:01
52 570 Brad Postema Kalamazoo 26 1:44:32 3:29:09 3:29:56 8:01
53 587 Phillip Large Toronto 29 1:35:38 3:29:02 3:30:38 8:02
54 588 Sam Ventimiglia Roseville 27 1:43:17 3:29:52 3:30:39 8:03
55 590 Jay Hilscher Round Rock 25 1:43:12 3:29:29 3:30:41 8:03
56 599 Kevin Horstman Ft Jennings 27 1:46:40 3:30:05 3:30:58 8:03
57 604 Matthew Eugster Taylor 27 1:34:34 3:30:58 3:31:15 8:04
58 619 Chris Roach Kalamazoo 28 1:43:03 3:30:37 3:32:03 8:06
59 621 Evan Minkoff Farmington Hills 29 1:39:26 3:31:46 3:32:09 8:06
60 623 Robert Mazur Dearborn 28 1:33:40 3:32:17 3:32:25 8:07
61 626 Michael Birkett Troy 29 1:43:54 3:31:29 3:32:39 8:07
62 633 Jeffrey Christian Beaverton 25 1:33:32 3:32:42 3:32:55 8:08
63 642 Robert Rathbun Saginaw 29 1:29:22 3:33:03 3:33:08 8:08
64 685 David Graham Ann Arbor 29 1:37:47 3:34:38 3:34:57 8:12
65 686 Jeffrey Tomey Farmington 27 1:42:50 3:34:45 3:34:58 8:12
66 689 Robert Himburg San Francisco 28 1:46:04 3:34:02 3:35:08 8:13
67 694 Bernhard Schoenlinner Ann Arbor 26 1:50:24 3:35:02 3:35:35 8:14
68 783 Michael Hill Birmingham 27 1:42:03 3:37:51 3:38:27 8:20
69 830 James Terbrack Little Rock 26 1:41:09 3:39:53 3:40:14 8:24
70 848 Kevin Swan Perrysburg 26 1:41:28 3:40:44 3:40:54 8:26
71 870 Michael Lyons Ferndale 29 1:40:29 3:41:33 3:41:47 8:28
72 872 Jonathan McDonnell Berkley 27 1:46:17 3:41:11 3:41:51 8:28
73 874 Tim Phillips Northville 28 1:46:14 3:41:32 3:41:58 8:28
74 889 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 27 1:48:25 3:41:40 3:42:16 8:29
75 893 Von Pankey II Canton 27 1:43:45 3:41:13 3:42:20 8:29
76 904 James Skrobe Westland 25 1:38:54 3:42:02 3:42:38 8:30
77 912 Jeffrey Thomas Temperance 28 1:51:04 3:41:42 3:43:07 8:31
78 915 Brian Musgrave Pontiac 28 1:30:57 3:43:14 3:43:19 8:32
79 933 Sean Whelan Dearborn 28 1:47:31 3:43:38 3:43:46 8:33
80 945 Bruce Tetreault Ann Arbor 29 1:53:15 3:44:05 3:44:16 8:34
81 961 Larry Maiher Huron 28 1:35:34 3:44:29 3:45:01 8:35
82 964 Edward Harrison Livonia 28 1:46:53 3:44:38 3:45:04 8:36
83 1024 Lawrence Causey Detroit 29 1:40:59 3:46:40 3:47:09 8:40
84 1041 Kevin Terry Livonia 27 1:44:45 3:46:38 3:47:33 8:41
85 1059 Marc Schollett Traverse City 28 1:58:17 3:46:42 3:47:58 8:42
86 1060 Brian Catlin Pleasant Ridge 26 1:49:04 3:47:26 3:48:03 8:42
87 1061 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 28 1:49:04 3:47:30 3:48:04 8:42
88 1083 John Sloan New Hudson 28 1:36:20 3:47:47 3:48:41 8:44
89 1091 Michael Sheppard Canton 27 1:55:41 3:48:17 3:48:59 8:44
90 1106 Erin Irwin Detroit 27 1:34:29 3:49:14 3:49:20 8:45
91 1108 Steve Root Dearborn 29 1:47:55 3:49:05 3:49:28 8:46
92 1115 Eric Smigels Harper Woods 28 1:52:54 3:48:11 3:49:38 8:46
93 1121 Tom Fuerth Woodslee 28 1:44:31 3:49:31 3:49:49 8:46
94 1144 Jeffrey Cox Ann Arbor 27 1:53:30 3:49:14 3:50:21 8:48
95 1157 Ronald Webber Dearborn 29 2:08:10 3:50:25 3:50:42 8:48
96 1167 Stephen Kerr Sterling Heights 28 1:56:44 3:50:38 3:51:08 8:49
97 1184 Thomas Hebron Royal Oak 27 1:53:30 3:50:44 3:51:51 8:51
98 1185 Whitney Hite Athens 25 1:50:43 3:51:37 3:51:52 8:51
99 1200 David Clement Ann Arbor 25 2:02:18 3:50:22 3:52:10 8:52
100 1210 Gregory Hoey Big Rapids 25 1:56:04 3:50:33 3:52:27 8:52
101 1273 Scott Forthofer St. Clair Shores 29 1:55:34 3:53:21 3:54:13 8:56
102 1296 Collin Rich Ann Arbor 28 1:46:52 3:52:55 3:54:38 8:57
103 1315 Jason Riley East Lansing 27 1:57:11 3:53:34 3:55:00 8:58
104 1320 Ian Clarkson Ann Arbor 28 1:53:15 3:54:56 3:55:07 8:59
105 1328 David Born Waterford 27 1:58:03 3:53:55 3:55:14 8:59
106 1333 Glenn Nomi Berkley 29 1:57:27 3:54:09 3:55:20 8:59
107 1338 Louis Kusnier Ann Arbor 25 1:52:47 3:54:07 3:55:24 8:59
108 1354 Eric Demont Highland 25 1:55:35 3:54:24 3:56:01 9:01
109 1365 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 25 1:45:33 3:56:05 3:56:22 9:01
110 1401 Jim Tatti Gross Pt Frms 27 1:44:45 3:57:17 3:57:26 9:04
111 1408 Chris Webert Livonia 29 1:58:51 3:57:16 3:57:29 9:04
112 1492 Derrick Glencer Ferndale 28 1:49:42 3:57:44 3:59:36 9:09
113 1514 Stephen Rich Saint Clair 29 1:54:45 3:59:34 4:00:24 9:11
114 1518 Jason Ficht Woodstock 26 1:56:07 3:59:54 4:00:32 9:11
115 1519 Brian Stupenka Canton 27 1:46:50 3:59:42 4:00:36 9:11
116 1525 Jeremy Jeffers New York 25 2:00:32 3:58:54 4:00:44 9:11
117 1535 Conrad Wildsmith St. Louis 29 1:41:49 3:59:05 4:00:54 9:12
118 1555 Michael Lindsey Royal Oak 29 2:00:10 3:59:59 4:01:38 9:13
119 1557 Ted Snider Detroit 28 1:55:07 4:00:32 4:01:41 9:14
120 1575 Robert Savage Windsor 27 1:58:59 4:01:24 4:02:04 9:14
121 1619 Erik Palmer Brighton 26 1:57:28 4:01:31 4:03:28 9:18
122 1639 James Lane San Antonio 27 1:46:08 4:03:52 4:04:02 9:19
123 1654 Steven Bossert Auburn Hills 27 1:56:34 4:03:48 4:04:38 9:20
124 1674 Patrick Curry Saginaw 29 1:59:39 4:04:39 4:05:02 9:21
125 1680 Scott Mayhew Royal Oak 26 2:05:17 4:03:56 4:05:07 9:21
126 1702 Matt Stephens Jackson 27 1:53:32 4:04:32 4:05:58 9:23
127 1707 Ronald Calhoun Williamston 29 2:06:44 4:04:34 4:06:07 9:24
128 1720 Joshua J Maggetti Berkley 25 1:58:37 4:02:37 4:06:31 9:25
129 1725 David Wagner Farmington Hills 25 1:56:29 4:05:53 4:06:37 9:25
130 1751 Eric Allred Northville 25 1:57:09 4:07:03 4:07:53 9:28
131 1856 Randall Nickel Dearborn 26 1:56:34 4:09:14 4:10:49 9:34
132 1860 Shamit Patel Southfield 26 1:50:56 4:10:00 4:10:53 9:35
133 1866 William Cameron Gibraltar 29 2:00:40 4:09:30 4:11:02 9:35
134 1877 John Beeskow Birmingham 26 2:06:46 4:10:00 4:11:35 9:36
135 1878 Augustos Burton Birmingham 26 2:06:46 4:09:59 4:11:36 9:36
136 1897 Scott Goocher Monroe 29 2:00:03 4:12:17 4:12:41 9:39
137 1910 James Shook Westland 27 1:46:51 4:12:30 4:13:31 9:41
138 1928 David Rozzi Sterling Heights 26 2:01:00 4:13:19 4:14:13 9:42
139 1930 Don Trend Royal Oak 26 1:55:35 4:13:45 4:14:23 9:43
140 1950 George Wooley Utica 29 1:50:17 4:13:45 4:15:08 9:44
141 1979 Scott Segal Huntington Woods 29 2:05:29 4:15:26 4:15:52 9:46
142 2002 David Richards Westland 28 1:40:46 4:16:07 4:16:56 9:48
143 2013 Bart Gee Novi 29 1:52:37 4:17:04 4:17:27 9:50
144 2020 James Combs Grosse Pte Woods 27 1:59:11 4:16:51 4:17:32 9:50
145 2035 Christopher Bissell Northville 27 2:12:16 4:16:17 4:18:02 9:51
146 2043 Timothy Collins Taylor 25 2:11:28 4:15:41 4:18:10 9:51
147 2060 Greg Sobocinski Sterling 28 2:05:03 4:18:26 4:18:50 9:53
148 2065 Kurt Stephenson Chicago 26 2:01:30 4:17:31 4:18:58 9:53
149 2115 Miguel Gonzales Grandville 29 2:06:43 4:18:55 4:20:40 9:57
150 2138 Scott Gordon Taylor 27 2:04:54 4:20:32 4:21:36 9:59
151 2186 Roger Dyjak Northville 27 2:06:42 4:22:34 4:23:32 10:04
152 2189 Kevin Vollmert Bloomfield Hills 26 2:02:54 4:21:33 4:23:35 10:04
153 2209 Aric Ross-Brenner Grand Rapids 25 2:06:11 4:23:47 4:24:26 10:06
154 2220 Joshua Deegan Oak Park 27 2:07:17 4:24:27 4:24:53 10:07
155 2252 Garrett Hain Farmington Hills 29 2:10:24 4:24:18 4:25:52 10:09
156 2258 Christopher Tangua Riverview 26 1:56:06 4:24:52 4:26:08 10:10
157 2265 Austin Klapp Toledo 28 2:05:16 4:25:56 4:26:23 10:10
158 2336 Randy Reynolds Saint Johns 29 2:04:02 4:28:50 4:29:16 10:17
159 2337 Frank Liccardello St Clair Shores 29 1:59:13 4:28:59 4:29:18 10:17
160 2357 Rick Osmond Shelby Twp. 27 2:15:01 4:28:22 4:30:04 10:19
161 2371 Denver Beck Redford 27 1:59:38 4:30:46 4:30:54 10:20
162 2372 Scott Mendez Dearborn Heights 29 1:57:46 4:30:10 4:30:55 10:20
163 2373 Pete Minjoe Center Line 26 1:57:46 4:30:43 4:31:01 10:21
164 2382 Andrew Butler San Clemente 29 1:47:04 4:30:46 4:31:25 10:22
165 2398 Craig Tiell Ferndale 29 2:09:33 4:30:17 4:32:08 10:23
166 2414 Wyman Jacobs Westland 28 1:59:50 4:31:40 4:32:30 10:24
167 2434 Eric Rosenthal Royal Oak 29 2:15:16 4:32:00 4:33:19 10:26
168 2458 Brian McDonald Selfridge Angb 28 2:08:40 4:32:48 4:34:02 10:28
169 2516 Norm Stewart Rochester Hills 29 2:02:56 4:34:35 4:37:08 10:35
170 2551 Kevin Hayes Romeo 29 1:48:46 4:37:57 4:38:31 10:38
171 2555 Todd Meyer New Baltimore 29 2:05:59 4:38:21 4:38:51 10:39
172 2576 Bradley Rush Royal Oak 28 1:55:36 4:39:03 4:39:42 10:41
173 2602 Kelsey Baker Detroit 29 2:05:34 4:41:20 4:41:23 10:44
174 2609 Dan Mustac Windsor 26 1:59:25 4:40:46 4:41:40 10:45
175 2621 Thurman Briggs Flint 28 1:58:18 4:41:47 4:42:12 10:46
176 2627 Toby O'Brien Grosse Pointe 27 2:00:17 4:40:34 4:42:37 10:47
177 2636 Jeffrey Shull Armada Twp 29 2:03:40 4:42:31 4:43:18 10:49
178 2637 Robert Camara Royal Oak 29 2:07:36 4:42:20 4:43:20 10:49
179 2679 Edward Burley Jr Grosse Pointe 25 2:12:52 4:44:15 4:45:24 10:54
180 2685 Mike Drelles Ann Arbor 25 2:26:33 4:44:25 4:45:48 10:55
181 2706 Scott Yabiku Ann Arbor 26 2:18:01 4:45:58 4:47:22 10:58
182 2787 Brian McCown Royal Oak 25 2:16:09 4:51:28 4:53:10 11:11
183 2793 Patrick Alle Grosse Pointe 25 1:59:26 4:52:43 4:53:25 11:12
184 2814 Eli Miles Detroit 28 2:10:31 4:53:09 4:55:00 11:16
185 2829 Michael Coventry Auburn Hills 26 2:16:57 4:54:07 4:55:42 11:17
186 2838 Kevin Quinlan Livonia 27 2:23:16 4:56:03 4:56:19 11:19
187 2842 Jason Kramer Pontiac 25 2:05:38 4:55:46 4:56:36 11:19
188 2872 John Nowicki Boca Raton 29 2:11:42 4:56:53 4:58:44 11:24
189 2890 Perry Johnson Wheaton 25 2:24:02 4:57:46 5:00:00 11:27
190 2926 Eric Martek Detroit 29 2:13:10 5:00:47 5:02:20 11:32
191 2940 Craig Tedder Novi 26 2:11:02 5:02:29 5:03:03 11:34
192 3014 Dana Gilreath Eastpointe 27 2:31:27 5:09:15 5:09:57 11:50
193 3017 Jeffrey La Pratt Sterling Hts 28 2:09:35 5:09:27 5:10:07 11:50
194 3033 Chris Bzdok Traverse City 28 2:14:34 5:10:53 5:12:51 11:56
195 3036 Greg Firth Detroit 27 5:12:54 11:57
196 3037 Samuel Amelio Berkley 27 2:14:35 5:11:28 5:12:55 11:57
197 3116 Mateusz Wronski Grosse Pointe 25 2:25:26 5:19:08 5:21:14 12:16
198 3130 Jeff Jowett Ann Arbor 29 2:19:58 5:21:33 5:22:51 12:19
199 3132 Mike Jehle Royal Oak 25 1:59:02 5:21:53 5:22:56 12:19
200 3159 Bryan Squair Farmington Hills 26 2:27:45 5:25:22 5:25:49 12:26
201 3162 Tony Betts Royal Oak 29 2:39:31 5:25:52 12:26
202 3183 Anthony Cilla Detroit 27 2:15:16 5:28:35 12:32
203 3253 Fred Foster Livonia 27 2:25:57 5:41:07 5:42:35 13:04
204 3291 Chris Major Amherstburg 28 2:31:26 5:57:51 5:58:30 13:41
205 3296 Michael Minnick Oak Park 29 2:39:06 6:00:32 13:46
206 3298 Jesse Smerdel Hazel Park 26 2:37:53 5:59:15 6:00:35 13:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 95 Dori Downey Grosse Pointe 29 1:29:26 2:58:39 2:58:41 6:49
2 145 Anne Bork Saline 29 1:29:20 3:03:53 3:03:54 7:01
3 334 Therese McGratty Gross Pt Frms 27 1:39:24 3:19:03 3:19:14 7:36
4 340 Cindy Hamkins West Bloomfield 29 1:37:06 3:19:32 3:19:32 7:37
5 368 Sandra Millies Grosse Pte Woods 29 1:37:25 3:20:38 3:20:39 7:40
6 397 Darlene Hall Toronto 28 1:43:50 3:22:15 3:22:15 7:43
7 434 Leslie Casey Ashland 28 1:41:42 3:24:08 3:24:20 7:48
8 552 Cheryl Halonen New Hudson 28 1:40:37 3:29:05 3:29:10 7:59
9 575 Beth Mansour Gross Pt Frms 28 1:40:29 3:29:52 3:30:12 8:02
10 589 Joy Hilscher Round Rock 25 1:43:12 3:29:28 3:30:40 8:03
11 657 Deena Covey Adrian 25 1:48:03 3:31:55 3:33:47 8:10
12 680 Jami Linn Farmington 26 1:46:13 3:34:00 3:34:44 8:12
13 735 Margaret Merkel Grand Rapids 28 1:46:54 3:36:56 3:36:57 8:17
14 762 Angela Funke Ann Arbor 29 1:41:55 3:37:36 3:37:43 8:19
15 770 Carrie Dibble Plymouth 29 1:40:49 3:37:55 3:37:58 8:19
16 774 Kandace Kirkey Belleville 28 1:46:13 3:37:21 3:38:06 8:20
17 788 Kim Davidson Fort Wayne 27 1:44:53 3:38:41 3:38:46 8:21
18 816 Carol Capitani Athens 29 1:50:43 3:39:48 3:39:51 8:24
19 826 Amy Terry Birmingham 26 1:46:52 3:40:08 3:40:13 8:24
20 876 Heather Randall Farmington 29 1:49:44 3:41:49 3:42:05 8:29
21 971 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor 29 1:51:44 3:44:19 3:45:27 8:36
22 1001 Natasha Sharpe Toronto 27 1:48:54 3:46:18 3:46:41 8:39
23 1012 Leslie Smolen Clarkston 28 1:46:40 3:46:54 3:46:57 8:40
24 1072 Sarah Jones Grosse Pointe Woo 29 1:48:57 3:48:06 3:48:26 8:43
25 1135 Christine Deutsch Ann Arbor 25 1:51:45 3:50:00 3:50:04 8:47
26 1186 Nina Manauis Clinton Township 29 1:53:43 3:49:59 3:51:52 8:51
27 1221 Shannon Mooney Waterford 27 1:49:43 3:52:23 3:52:43 8:53
28 1259 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills 28 1:54:04 3:53:40 3:53:42 8:55
29 1284 Heather Kelly Royal Oak 27 1:49:53 3:54:21 3:54:23 8:57
30 1287 Jaye Kendrick Kingsville 25 1:52:45 3:53:57 3:54:26 8:57
31 1302 Pamela Rogers Findlay 28 1:55:35 3:53:58 3:54:44 8:58
32 1321 Karen Gondoly Boston 28 2:00:03 3:54:52 3:55:08 8:59
33 1343 Margaret Wilson Portage 25 1:46:59 3:55:25 3:55:32 8:59
34 1386 Wendy Marin Plymouth 29 1:59:53 3:56:17 3:56:59 9:03
35 1419 Goska Cano Windsor 27 1:54:05 3:57:22 3:57:41 9:04
36 1428 Cortney Richa Plymouth 25 1:55:54 3:57:25 3:57:52 9:05
37 1438 Danielle Desjardins Tecumseh 27 1:54:00 3:57:21 3:58:01 9:05
38 1439 Timianne Patterson Grand Blanc 25 1:55:25 3:57:43 3:58:01 9:05
39 1446 Kellie House Gaylord 29 1:58:05 3:56:34 3:58:07 9:05
40 1507 Katherine Forthofer St. Clair Shores 29 2:07:28 3:59:26 4:00:01 9:10
41 1516 Sharon Dykstra Woodstock 25 1:56:06 4:00:01 4:00:27 9:11
42 1559 Melanie Malkin Windsor 28 1:58:46 4:01:22 4:01:45 9:14
43 1562 Helen McCusker Knoxville 27 1:57:24 4:01:06 4:01:52 9:14
44 1577 Shannon Snyder Ferndale 27 1:58:30 4:00:45 4:02:07 9:15
45 1585 Rebekah Reiser Grand Rapids 26 2:00:59 4:00:59 4:02:22 9:15
46 1602 Amy Mendians Utica 29 2:03:30 4:02:31 4:03:00 9:17
47 1623 Sally Niermann Kalamazoo 28 1:58:03 4:03:25 4:03:35 9:18
48 1643 Monica Walton Detroit 26 1:59:28 4:02:31 4:04:15 9:19
49 1675 Jennifer Curry Saginaw 28 1:59:38 4:04:47 4:05:02 9:21
50 1708 Nichole Gallagher Plymouth 28 1:58:29 4:05:31 4:06:10 9:24
51 1716 Waleska Martin Canton 27 1:54:11 4:06:12 4:06:25 9:24
52 1771 Megan Schellig Rochester Hills 26 2:03:31 4:07:57 4:08:27 9:29
53 1776 Stacy Morgan Detroit 29 2:03:48 4:07:41 4:08:41 9:30
54 1779 Cory Snoddon Chatham 26 1:49:55 4:08:09 4:08:48 9:30
55 1786 Tamara Samson Royal Oak 29 2:05:26 4:08:31 4:08:56 9:30
56 1787 Kitty Nebel Chicago 25 2:05:45 4:08:36 4:08:59 9:30
57 1807 Tracy Aulicino Northville 26 1:58:00 4:08:07 4:09:30 9:31
58 1825 Lesley Petee Howell 28 2:05:00 4:08:26 4:09:56 9:32
59 1832 Jennifer Hoffman Roscommon 26 1:55:00 4:09:45 4:10:01 9:33
60 1890 Anna Halford Maidstone 29 2:02:05 4:11:37 4:12:00 9:37
61 1942 Barbara Sarow Richmond 29 2:05:40 4:12:50 4:14:47 9:44
62 1954 Laura Morrison Ann Arbor 26 2:06:19 4:14:38 4:15:12 9:45
63 1956 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 27 1:51:56 4:14:27 4:15:22 9:45
64 1960 Eileen Rice Detroit 26 2:03:44 4:14:59 4:15:27 9:45
65 1961 Sheilah Murphy Detroit 26 2:03:44 4:14:59 4:15:27 9:45
66 1999 Lisa Bubnikovich Troy 28 1:54:53 4:16:39 4:16:50 9:48
67 2057 Sarah Yee Rochester Hills 29 2:08:04 4:17:27 4:18:49 9:53
68 2073 Dina Ferrari Franklin 27 2:08:04 4:17:55 4:19:16 9:54
69 2084 Jenny Deegan Grosse Pointe 29 2:11:15 4:17:51 4:19:31 9:54
70 2092 Stephanie Flynn Birmingham 29 2:03:27 4:19:29 4:19:44 9:55
71 2129 Krissa Corkins Royal Oak 27 2:10:40 4:20:23 4:20:54 9:58
72 2160 Heidi Petro Windsor 28 2:07:45 4:21:56 4:22:30 10:01
73 2163 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak 29 2:04:05 4:22:12 4:22:35 10:01
74 2184 Karen Kacer Harrison Twp 28 2:02:27 4:23:06 4:23:25 10:03
75 2190 Lisa Vollmert Bloomfield Hills 26 2:02:54 4:21:33 4:23:35 10:04
76 2203 Sheila Cummings Dearborn 26 2:09:33 4:24:01 4:24:12 10:05
77 2204 Kari Thomas Mt Holly 25 2:09:33 4:24:02 4:24:13 10:05
78 2211 Brigid Jones Grayling 27 2:02:28 4:24:09 4:24:28 10:06
79 2219 Krista Golden Rocgester Hills 28 2:13:22 4:23:13 4:24:49 10:07
80 2231 Jennifer Garey Clarkston 28 1:58:31 4:25:22 10:08
81 2250 Stephanie Balys Clawson 26 1:58:53 4:24:27 4:25:50 10:09
82 2281 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale 27 2:09:55 4:25:35 4:27:13 10:12
83 2292 Cristin Stanley South Lyon 28 2:03:42 4:27:07 4:27:35 10:13
84 2301 Sara Broderick Grosse Pointe 28 2:07:40 4:26:20 4:27:48 10:13
85 2374 Susan Sommerville Cour New York City 28 2:08:55 4:30:14 4:31:05 10:21
86 2399 Emily Holmes Redford 25 1:50:00 4:46:15 4:32:08 10:23
87 2405 Krisanne Huey Sterling Heights 29 2:06:00 4:31:22 4:32:17 10:24
88 2421 Kate Richards-Schuster Ann Arbor 26 2:08:39 4:31:41 4:32:59 10:25
89 2436 Jean Dery Ferndale 28 2:04:36 4:33:06 4:33:21 10:26
90 2457 Carrie Creehan Livonia 26 2:08:41 4:32:43 4:34:02 10:28
91 2460 Sarah Wagner Pontiac 28 2:16:45 4:33:30 4:34:10 10:28
92 2480 Alexis Middle San Francisco 29 2:08:57 4:35:07 4:35:09 10:30
93 2515 Melanie Maure-Shaw Bothwell 29 2:15:47 4:35:46 4:37:07 10:35
94 2598 Kim Hillock Warren 27 2:15:42 4:41:03 4:41:21 10:44
95 2599 Kelly Hillock Warren 27 2:15:41 4:41:03 4:41:21 10:44
96 2608 Kelly Beckett Dearborn 25 2:08:39 4:41:16 4:41:38 10:45
97 2619 Stephanie Beyersdorf Freeland 25 2:08:22 4:41:38 4:42:08 10:46
98 2623 Kortne Harris Detroit 29 2:15:28 4:40:35 4:42:22 10:47
99 2624 Carly Walker Perrysburg 25 2:21:33 4:40:43 4:42:32 10:47
100 2649 Dana Ramel Clinton Township 27 2:15:42 4:43:39 4:43:58 10:50
101 2652 Maija Pareizs Clinton Twp 26 2:11:49 4:43:30 4:44:08 10:51
102 2683 Katharine Brewer Ann Arbor 28 2:08:39 4:45:26 4:45:44 10:54
103 2684 Ilana Rubin Ottawa 26 2:14:33 4:45:01 4:45:47 10:54
104 2707 Shelby Croft Toledo 27 2:21:33 4:45:36 4:47:25 10:58
105 2712 Christina Johnson Woodhaven 29 2:15:30 4:46:17 4:47:42 10:59
106 2726 Anna Radman London 28 2:12:01 4:48:19 4:48:38 11:01
107 2753 Jenise Doutsas Canton 27 2:23:11 4:50:46 4:50:55 11:06
108 2788 Carrie Rezabek Harnish Dearborn Heights 25 2:08:35 4:52:55 4:53:10 11:11
109 2796 Lauree Sloan Waterford 25 2:20:23 4:52:12 4:53:29 11:12
110 2815 Barbara Alston Detroit 29 2:15:30 4:53:13 4:55:00 11:16
111 2835 Debi Hain Farmington Hills 28 2:21:00 4:54:29 4:56:03 11:18
112 2867 Renee Pipis Detroit 29 2:21:42 4:57:34 4:58:23 11:23
113 2869 Sandy Percy Livonia 29 2:10:29 4:57:57 4:58:31 11:24
114 2880 Donna MacKenzie Ypsilanti 26 2:24:46 4:57:15 4:59:12 11:25
115 2898 Patricia Forbes Wixom 29 2:20:32 5:00:03 5:00:31 11:28
116 2939 Renee Plotnikiewicz Novi 26 2:10:37 5:02:30 5:03:03 11:34
117 2978 Crista Hendershot Grand Ledge 27 2:24:14 5:05:02 5:06:56 11:43
118 3004 Lisa Crowther Amherstburg 28 2:14:24 5:08:20 5:08:42 11:47
119 3038 Laura Klakulak Shelby Township 29 2:15:41 5:12:39 5:12:57 11:57
120 3127 Stephanie Goetz Farmington Hills 25 2:25:55 5:20:53 5:22:24 12:18
121 3161 Janeen Randall Berkley 29 2:30:54 5:25:13 5:25:51 12:26
122 3233 Yvette Barrett Detroit 26 2:31:01 5:37:29 5:37:51 12:54
123 3290 Colleen Major Amherstburg 28 2:41:35 5:57:51 5:58:30 13:41
124 3295 Christine Hrynyk Clarkston 28 2:30:02 6:00:28 6:00:30 13:45
125 3301 Catherine Johnson Mt. Clemens 28 2:35:44 6:00:56 6:01:10 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 17 Paul Aufdemberge Redford 34 1:09:35 2:30:49 2:30:49 5:46
2 19 Doug Witzke Saint Charles 32 1:14:38 2:35:05 2:35:05 5:55
3 20 Daniel Droski Grand Rapids 34 1:13:13 2:35:28 2:35:27 5:56
4 24 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 33 1:18:29 2:41:03 2:41:03 6:09
5 34 Thomas Whalen St Louis 33 1:21:34 2:44:34 2:45:12 6:19
6 38 Klaus Loeffler Northville 34 1:23:33 2:46:06 2:46:14 6:21
7 45 Vladimir Banas Warren 30 1:23:19 2:48:24 2:48:25 6:26
8 51 Joseph Cantwell Allegan 30 1:23:19 2:50:21 2:50:24 6:30
9 52 Jon Monheim Perrysburg 30 1:25:05 2:50:43 2:50:46 6:31
10 56 Brian Hunter Nederland 33 1:21:35 2:51:47 2:51:50 6:34
11 78 Eric Sturm Royal Oak 33 1:29:16 2:57:20 2:57:21 6:46
12 91 Todd Frerichs Clarkston 31 1:29:19 2:58:17 2:58:20 6:49
13 98 David Koelsch Grosse Pointe 33 1:29:16 2:58:43 2:58:45 6:50
14 99 Scott Moore Kingsville 31 1:20:43 2:58:56 2:58:57 6:50
15 102 Marc Marentette Comber 33 1:26:21 2:59:27 2:59:29 6:51
16 105 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 30 1:28:14 2:59:37 2:59:42 6:52
17 107 Robert Minnich Fort Wayne 32 1:29:31 2:59:56 3:00:12 6:53
18 108 Tony Giambattista Whitby 34 1:27:34 3:00:04 3:00:14 6:53
19 110 Rodney Reneski Sterling Heights 33 1:29:54 3:00:32 3:00:34 6:54
20 114 Dalton Cote Kingston 34 1:29:31 3:00:56 3:01:08 6:55
21 117 Dennis Dozois Windsor 34 1:29:13 2:59:33 3:01:14 6:55
22 124 Jeff Roman Fenton 32 1:30:32 3:01:38 3:01:54 6:57
23 137 Matt Holappa Pinckney 31 1:34:08 3:03:31 3:03:34 7:01
24 138 John Barnard Bowmanville 34 1:28:56 3:02:52 3:03:38 7:01
25 144 David Dhanoa Kentwood 33 1:25:47 3:03:54 3:03:54 7:01
26 147 Peter Yawney Sudbury 31 1:31:36 3:03:15 3:04:01 7:02
27 149 Jim Graham Toronto 31 1:32:12 3:04:11 3:04:23 7:02
28 153 Martin Duggan Oak Park 34 1:26:32 3:04:29 3:04:59 7:04
29 156 Kelly Jackson Holt 33 1:31:59 3:04:46 3:05:14 7:04
30 157 Joseph Tarkowski Westland 34 1:27:51 3:05:14 3:05:17 7:04
31 161 David Wickens South Lyon 30 1:28:53 3:05:18 3:05:45 7:06
32 167 Timothy Davis Columbus 30 1:31:59 3:05:56 3:06:01 7:06
33 172 John Zebrowski Brighton 34 1:28:39 3:05:55 3:06:31 7:07
34 189 Dan Flanigan Hinton 34 1:34:28 3:07:49 3:07:57 7:11
35 195 Scott Kriscovich Huntington Woods 33 1:33:21 3:08:31 3:08:45 7:12
36 208 David Petro Harrow 32 1:31:23 3:09:25 3:09:42 7:15
37 210 Anthony Roper Detroit 31 1:27:38 3:09:46 3:09:49 7:15
38 215 Walter Czarnecki Huntington Woods 31 1:28:57 3:10:00 3:10:13 7:16
39 229 Michael McNally Birmingham 30 1:28:08 3:11:13 3:11:17 7:18
40 234 Patrick Hayes Yale 32 1:33:26 3:10:16 3:11:41 7:19
41 245 Mark Switzer Portage 31 1:31:22 3:12:59 3:13:09 7:22
42 247 William Hynes Manchester 33 1:32:59 3:12:39 3:13:13 7:23
43 255 Mark Wenrick Plymouth 30 1:32:56 3:13:34 3:13:41 7:24
44 257 Mark Kaufman Farmington Hills 32 1:32:33 3:13:43 3:13:43 7:24
45 294 Mark Carpenter Livonia 33 1:32:36 3:15:14 3:16:37 7:30
46 302 Bob Wismer Amherstburg 33 1:37:04 3:16:28 3:17:11 7:32
47 309 Mariusz Grabarczyk London 33 1:37:58 3:17:14 3:17:47 7:33
48 318 Carl Willits Mason 34 1:40:57 3:18:14 3:18:16 7:34
49 325 John Lahti Ann Arbor 32 1:38:11 3:18:08 3:18:55 7:36
50 345 Rick Jones Warren 33 1:38:24 3:19:41 3:19:47 7:38
51 347 Don Knisley Berkley 30 1:35:59 3:19:22 3:19:49 7:38
52 364 Rich Hahn Madison Heights 33 1:32:37 3:20:21 3:20:27 7:39
53 396 Lee Hardesty Findlay 34 1:36:06 3:21:40 3:22:13 7:43
54 406 Donald Dukes Detroit 32 1:37:41 3:22:15 3:22:36 7:44
55 430 Peter Hafner Utica 32 1:35:19 3:23:52 3:24:10 7:48
56 431 Ted Chaperon Harper Woods 31 1:40:25 3:22:41 3:24:11 7:48
57 439 David Kunnath Clawson 30 1:38:24 3:24:23 3:24:32 7:49
58 449 Tom Fowler Clarkston 34 1:36:13 3:24:41 7:49
59 453 Andrew Schmid Novi 33 1:37:51 3:24:42 3:24:57 7:49
60 454 Al Viggiano Royal Oak 33 1:37:14 3:22:55 3:24:58 7:50
61 456 Mike Frampus Petoskey 31 1:32:56 3:25:05 3:25:13 7:50
62 473 Eric Forster Canton 31 1:37:14 3:25:38 3:26:05 7:52
63 476 Philip Fisher Grosse Pointe 33 1:40:58 3:25:27 3:26:19 7:53
64 485 Don Rose Jr Byron 30 1:27:27 3:26:30 3:26:42 7:53
65 490 Mark Klopfenstein Midland 32 1:38:24 3:26:36 3:26:49 7:54
66 499 Jeffrey Contreras Munising 32 1:39:58 3:26:49 3:27:10 7:55
67 505 Tyrone Patton Belleville 33 1:37:59 3:27:34 7:55
68 512 Theron Korsak Detroit 33 1:42:48 3:27:18 3:27:50 7:56
69 518 James Hall Holland 30 1:28:32 3:27:25 3:27:56 7:56
70 521 Balthasar Staehelin Ann Arbor 34 1:41:28 3:26:48 3:28:05 7:57
71 524 Rob Dolney Dearborn Hts 32 1:38:32 3:27:56 3:28:08 7:57
72 525 Frank Chrzanowski Canton 31 1:32:27 3:27:40 3:28:08 7:57
73 534 Jeffrey Knobbe Shelby Twp 32 1:46:55 3:27:32 3:28:27 7:58
74 564 Paul Robbins Holly 30 1:42:29 3:29:20 3:29:42 8:00
75 572 Mark Guenther Novi 32 1:37:51 3:29:43 3:29:59 8:01
76 601 Tim Rocheleau Windsor 31 1:35:04 3:30:41 3:31:01 8:03
77 606 Paul Williams Goodrich 34 1:45:28 3:30:42 3:31:26 8:04
78 627 Ethan Carter Denver 34 1:46:14 3:32:18 3:32:42 8:07
79 646 John Kwiecien Plymouth 34 1:44:47 3:31:19 3:33:23 8:09
80 664 Carl Taulbee Algonac 33 1:34:02 3:33:50 3:33:56 8:10
81 675 Edward Haukkala Portsmouth 31 1:39:39 3:34:23 3:34:35 8:12
82 679 Charlester White East Lansing 31 1:45:05 3:34:24 3:34:42 8:12
83 691 Mike De Lorenzo Romeo 34 1:46:56 3:34:24 3:35:18 8:13
84 692 David Rauschenbach Cleveland 33 1:45:04 3:34:40 3:35:28 8:14
85 705 Tony Trojansek Windsor 30 1:46:24 3:34:30 3:36:05 8:15
86 709 Darrell Jackson Howell 31 1:39:28 3:35:56 3:36:10 8:15
87 711 Kirk Ahlijian Westland 34 1:49:46 3:35:35 3:36:12 8:15
88 718 Brian Fitzpatrick Harrison Townsip 34 1:44:59 3:35:59 3:36:24 8:16
89 727 Dan Baughman Rochester Hills 32 1:40:56 3:35:33 3:36:38 8:16
90 773 Kenny Rudolph Dearborn Heights 34 1:39:19 3:37:20 3:38:04 8:20
91 780 Peter Bartels Saginaw 30 1:45:40 3:37:28 3:38:19 8:20
92 781 Terry Rush Plymouth 34 1:48:27 3:37:56 3:38:21 8:20
93 795 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Twp 33 1:48:29 3:38:48 3:38:58 8:22
94 801 John Spain Dearborn 34 1:53:43 3:37:40 3:39:12 8:22
95 805 Jeffrey Donbar Dayton 31 1:54:46 3:38:02 3:39:25 8:23
96 809 Coley Connolly Royal Oak 31 1:39:25 3:39:24 3:39:35 8:23
97 815 Christopher Diett Windsor 32 1:45:01 3:38:13 3:39:51 8:24
98 824 Tracy Jones Baroda 33 1:45:02 3:39:42 3:40:04 8:24
99 838 Eric Gurvitz West Bloomfield 30 1:51:28 3:39:57 3:40:39 8:25
100 865 Ron Kuzdak Redford 30 1:36:51 3:41:32 3:41:33 8:27
101 868 Timothy Kleczynski Rochester 33 1:52:40 3:41:01 3:41:38 8:28
102 878 Mark Kohler Milan 32 1:51:48 3:38:49 3:42:06 8:29
103 906 Brian Beattie Toronto 32 1:48:22 3:42:13 3:42:41 8:30
104 907 James Haggarty Toronto 34 1:48:22 3:42:15 3:42:41 8:30
105 908 Greg Gruden Royal Oak 34 1:47:47 3:42:03 3:42:46 8:30
106 910 David Towsley Blenhiem 33 1:51:45 3:41:47 3:43:00 8:31
107 937 Joseph Kowalski Inkster 34 1:49:04 3:43:23 3:43:59 8:33
108 952 Chris Moberly Detroit 30 1:42:45 3:43:07 3:44:39 8:35
109 966 Andy Dawson Chatham 30 1:51:45 3:44:01 3:45:13 8:36
110 973 Troy Hewitt Milford 30 1:48:30 3:44:52 3:45:33 8:37
111 974 Samuel Guess Knoxville 30 1:53:05 3:44:36 3:45:34 8:37
112 984 Andrew Wise Berkley 32 1:44:41 3:45:09 3:45:54 8:37
113 988 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo 31 1:50:12 3:44:45 3:46:06 8:38
114 989 Michael Schoudel Ft. Wayne 31 1:44:52 3:45:58 3:46:14 8:38
115 994 Kelly Laflamme Windsor 30 1:49:19 3:45:54 3:46:28 8:39
116 995 Gregg Golden Warren 30 1:56:32 3:45:51 3:46:28 8:39
117 1003 Stephen Olson Troy 33 1:46:42 3:45:23 3:46:41 8:39
118 1025 Timothy Buese South Haven 30 1:51:13 3:45:50 3:47:11 8:40
119 1030 Brian Reilly Royal Oak 32 1:48:48 3:46:07 3:47:18 8:41
120 1049 Tate Garey Clarkston 30 1:44:37 3:47:35 3:47:45 8:42
121 1062 Thomas Callam Chicago 30 1:53:18 3:46:48 3:48:04 8:42
122 1076 Dale E Hawrylczak Brooklyn 31 1:43:24 3:45:37 3:48:28 8:43
123 1078 David Zecchin Sterling Heights 34 1:40:00 3:47:46 3:48:30 8:43
124 1079 Paul Chretien Saline 33 2:00:03 3:46:54 3:48:32 8:43
125 1087 Martin Madrid Berkley 33 1:51:21 3:48:13 3:48:45 8:44
126 1146 Bryan Grose Farmington 30 1:54:42 3:49:21 3:50:23 8:48
127 1161 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 30 1:45:27 3:50:27 3:50:56 8:49
128 1171 Silas Cox Rochester Hills 34 1:46:24 3:49:49 3:51:15 8:50
129 1181 Eric Doyle Novi 31 1:56:34 3:51:23 3:51:42 8:51
130 1189 Mark Grotelueschen Clawson 33 1:49:49 3:51:35 3:51:54 8:51
131 1207 Chris Martens Detroit 30 1:55:08 3:51:09 3:52:18 8:52
132 1239 Daniel Morrell Utica 34 1:56:44 3:52:39 3:53:07 8:54
133 1264 David Donigian Huntington Woods 33 1:54:48 3:52:48 3:53:50 8:56
134 1274 Thomas Jeffers Grosse Pointe 34 1:55:34 3:53:47 3:54:13 8:56
135 1292 Rick Griffith Royal Oak 32 1:48:29 3:52:40 3:54:33 8:57
136 1312 Joseph Jones Farmington Hills 32 1:51:19 3:54:36 3:54:57 8:58
137 1314 Kevin Keough Windsor 30 1:53:43 3:54:16 3:55:00 8:58
138 1329 William Flevares Warren 33 2:00:11 3:52:10 3:55:17 8:59
139 1335 Samuel Admassu Dearborn Heights 34 1:52:41 3:53:54 3:55:23 8:59
140 1348 William Spurrier MacOmb 32 1:57:37 3:54:43 3:55:44 9:00
141 1351 Darin Lewandowski Novi 30 1:51:25 3:54:57 3:55:58 9:00
142 1363 Scott Hutten Troy 31 1:54:33 3:55:39 3:56:21 9:01
143 1364 Christopher Mendez Dearborn 32 1:46:52 3:55:37 3:56:21 9:01
144 1377 Alec Laorr Saginaw 32 1:57:01 3:55:17 3:56:46 9:02
145 1389 Andy Fehr Staples 30 1:46:06 3:57:00 3:57:05 9:03
146 1397 Kevin Jackson Beverly Hills 33 1:55:22 3:55:53 3:57:16 9:03
147 1420 Peter Kraft New York 34 1:53:29 3:56:34 3:57:45 9:05
148 1421 John Krist II Flushing 33 1:50:15 3:57:24 3:57:45 9:05
149 1434 David Sharpe Toronto 33 1:53:30 3:56:31 3:57:59 9:05
150 1440 Scott Baker Royal Oak 32 1:44:29 3:57:28 3:58:02 9:05
151 1442 Kevin Oostema Kalamazoo 32 1:56:38 3:56:16 3:58:03 9:05
152 1452 Kenneth J Van Wasshnov Rockwood 32 1:56:39 3:54:30 3:58:22 9:06
153 1458 Michael Stawowy Novi 32 2:02:04 3:57:38 3:58:38 9:07
154 1471 Todd Abels Celina 34 1:59:40 3:58:06 3:58:59 9:07
155 1475 Dale Woitte Windsor 34 2:00:05 3:57:50 3:59:04 9:08
156 1498 Stephen Smith Franklin 34 1:54:48 3:58:43 3:59:45 9:09
157 1500 David Buchanan Dearborn Heights 30 1:59:21 3:58:52 3:59:49 9:09
158 1502 Bradley Baerlocher Royal Oak 34 2:00:05 3:58:31 3:59:52 9:09
159 1503 Jeff Jennette Clawson 34 2:00:05 3:58:29 3:59:52 9:09
160 1523 Greg Wludyka Royal Oak 33 1:55:06 3:59:56 4:00:42 9:11
161 1530 Mitch Semon West Bloomfield 30 1:59:22 3:59:53 4:00:51 9:12
162 1536 Clanta Barnes Detroit 30 1:52:43 3:59:48 4:00:54 9:12
163 1563 Greg Viener Highlands Ranch 34 1:58:49 4:00:38 4:01:53 9:14
164 1564 Tim Campbell Windsor 32 1:54:15 4:00:03 4:01:53 9:14
165 1579 Keith Mikonczyk Burton 30 1:58:48 4:01:08 4:02:11 9:15
166 1584 James Johnson Rochester Hills 32 2:02:19 4:00:49 4:02:22 9:15
167 1607 David Adzema Livonia 30 1:43:34 4:02:53 4:03:05 9:17
168 1620 Derek Smitz Roscommon 30 1:57:52 4:02:13 4:03:28 9:18
169 1621 James Perialas Roscommon 32 1:57:52 4:02:14 4:03:29 9:18
170 1622 Paul Corsi Royal Oak 31 1:44:29 4:02:58 4:03:32 9:18
171 1625 Kevin Gardner Flushing 32 1:52:57 4:03:03 4:03:40 9:18
172 1627 Elijah El Shabazz Detroit 33 2:01:41 4:02:16 4:03:41 9:18
173 1628 Nick Dimovski Sterling Heights 34 1:58:45 4:01:37 4:03:41 9:18
174 1629 Michael Kelly Northville 30 1:58:38 4:02:18 4:03:41 9:18
175 1658 Eric Harma Farmington 33 1:51:58 4:02:46 4:04:45 9:21
176 1661 Youssouf Adam Windsor 31 1:42:28 4:03:52 4:04:47 9:21
177 1684 Ken Kornas Waterford 31 1:49:42 4:04:57 4:05:16 9:22
178 1691 Andrew Agbay Berkley 32 1:57:14 4:01:25 4:05:31 9:22
179 1703 Jay Grove Salt Lake City 34 2:07:06 4:04:41 4:05:58 9:23
180 1714 Scott Funk Iowa City 32 1:54:59 4:05:45 4:06:20 9:24
181 1719 Brian Nielsen Mason 32 2:06:39 4:04:40 4:06:30 9:25
182 1724 David Hill Adrian 31 2:05:28 4:04:43 4:06:37 9:25
183 1744 Stanley Wojciechowski Canton 32 2:00:51 4:06:50 4:07:39 9:27
184 1747 Jeffrey Allain Commerce Twp. 34 1:57:32 4:07:17 4:07:51 9:28
185 1756 Carl Livinston Detroit 30 1:47:05 4:07:39 4:07:56 9:28
186 1759 Mark Matthews Farmington 30 2:08:48 4:06:24 4:08:02 9:28
187 1766 Gerald Ladwig Midland 33 1:59:29 4:07:04 4:08:18 9:29
188 1767 Michael Carpenter Midland 33 1:59:29 4:07:04 4:08:18 9:29
189 1768 Sean Kelly Canton 32 1:58:18 4:07:10 4:08:19 9:29
190 1775 Paul Bojanowski MacOmb Township 30 1:43:45 4:07:54 4:08:37 9:29
191 1783 Troy Harper Mt. Pleasant 34 1:58:04 4:07:19 4:08:54 9:30
192 1798 Dave Hawkins Windsor 33 1:50:39 4:08:35 4:09:22 9:31
193 1808 Michael Aulicino Northville 34 1:58:00 4:08:08 4:09:30 9:31
194 1814 Brian Burke Dexter 30 2:02:08 4:08:30 4:09:34 9:32
195 1819 Arthur Soules Sterling Hts 32 2:00:31 4:08:40 4:09:42 9:32
196 1822 Mark Savedes South Lyon 30 1:55:25 4:09:17 4:09:46 9:32
197 1826 Joel Meinema Waterford 30 2:05:01 4:08:26 4:09:56 9:32
198 1855 John Abernathy Murfreesboro 30 1:57:09 4:10:28 4:10:49 9:34
199 1872 Bob Bowling Livonia 33 2:00:16 4:10:31 4:11:27 9:36
200 1874 Scott Meyland Clarkston 32 1:44:52 4:11:12 4:11:30 9:36
201 1889 Scott Gagnier Riverview 31 2:01:22 4:09:54 4:11:59 9:37
202 1896 Geoffrey Kerley Williamston 33 2:02:35 4:12:36 9:39
203 1916 Timothy Greger Madison Heights 33 1:57:42 4:12:23 4:13:46 9:41
204 1940 Steve Shults Okemos 33 2:07:17 4:13:34 4:14:41 9:43
205 1951 Marc Marcolina Westland 31 1:54:42 4:12:58 4:15:08 9:44
206 1959 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 34 2:00:42 4:14:19 4:15:26 9:45
207 1996 Paul Cormier Plymouth 32 1:56:33 4:15:51 4:16:46 9:48
208 2028 Donald Julian Mission Viejo 32 1:50:06 4:17:16 4:17:51 9:51
209 2038 Stephen Church Brimley 34 2:05:59 4:16:03 4:18:04 9:51
210 2050 Jeff Ledbetter Martinez 32 2:06:05 4:17:28 4:18:21 9:52
211 2059 James Yee Rochester Hills 33 2:08:03 4:17:28 4:18:49 9:53
212 2069 Ken Williams Orillia 32 1:52:34 4:17:34 4:19:14 9:54
213 2082 Kevin Zielke Detroit 33 2:07:52 4:18:09 4:19:26 9:54
214 2083 Gary Bublick Oshawa 32 2:03:08 4:17:51 4:19:27 9:54
215 2097 Kenji Satani Novi 33 1:55:20 4:19:46 4:19:48 9:55
216 2110 Eric Clarke Adrian 33 1:59:43 4:18:43 4:20:34 9:57
217 2113 Gerald Snyder Marine City 33 2:08:40 4:19:23 4:20:38 9:57
218 2121 John Danko Marysville 33 2:06:40 4:19:52 4:20:46 9:57
219 2144 Mark Coleman Wyandotte 31 1:53:04 4:20:48 4:21:54 10:00
220 2170 Suk-Kyu Koh Canton 33 1:55:52 4:21:50 4:22:53 10:02
221 2179 Steven Cooke Canton 34 1:59:04 4:21:39 4:23:14 10:03
222 2187 John Mondro Brighton 32 2:06:40 4:22:33 4:23:32 10:04
223 2194 Pat Carey Kalamazoo 33 2:03:15 4:22:47 4:23:49 10:04
224 2200 Rick Cummins Redford 30 2:02:37 4:22:58 4:24:04 10:05
225 2224 Steve Micklus Warren 33 2:03:46 4:23:59 4:24:58 10:07
226 2239 James (Tony) Jeff Rochester Hills 30 2:11:01 4:23:49 4:25:31 10:08
227 2246 Andrew Costakis Gpp 34 2:09:57 4:24:57 4:25:49 10:09
228 2260 Gari W Kersten Harper Woods 33 2:06:48 4:25:49 4:26:13 10:10
229 2261 Robert Grow Mason 34 2:06:49 4:25:49 4:26:13 10:10
230 2269 Gregory Harned Waterford 30 2:08:58 4:24:39 4:26:37 10:11
231 2278 Justin Garosi Ann Arbor 30 1:58:16 4:26:13 4:27:02 10:12
232 2305 Thomas Kopsch Berkley 32 1:59:40 4:26:43 4:28:05 10:14
233 2311 Al Caruso Acton 33 2:09:25 4:26:53 4:28:19 10:15
234 2314 Mark Modos Wyandotte 33 2:13:14 4:27:14 4:28:24 10:15
235 2319 Andrew Krueger Huntington Woods 30 2:16:01 4:27:36 4:28:31 10:15
236 2347 Brian Bartes Plymouth 34 2:06:44 4:28:42 4:29:37 10:17
237 2366 Scott Bowers Ajax 32 2:19:19 4:28:49 4:30:23 10:19
238 2370 Christopher Zielinski Sterling Heights 32 2:21:22 4:28:39 4:30:48 10:20
239 2381 Todd Redden Berkley 30 2:05:18 4:30:35 4:31:23 10:22
240 2400 James Swayze S Rockwood 34 2:10:42 4:30:49 4:32:09 10:23
241 2406 Steve Zobel Troy 34 2:06:01 4:31:22 4:32:18 10:24
242 2412 Gerald Kramer Redford 34 1:47:43 4:31:52 4:32:25 10:24
243 2431 Jeff Schwartz Gross Pt Frms 33 2:10:46 4:31:58 4:33:16 10:26
244 2432 Michael Daugherty Troy 34 2:02:59 4:32:42 4:33:17 10:26
245 2446 Richard Fleiss Hartsdale 31 2:09:25 4:32:19 4:33:45 10:27
246 2481 Edward Davis Littleton 34 2:15:23 4:32:20 4:35:10 10:30
247 2507 Angel Jimenez Detroit 30 1:46:44 4:35:47 4:36:32 10:33
248 2539 Daniel Ottney Royal Oak 34 2:18:28 4:36:37 4:37:57 10:37
249 2542 Garrett Street Detroit 32 1:59:39 4:37:39 4:38:02 10:37
250 2586 Gary Boehmer Jr Dearborn Heights 34 2:18:09 4:38:59 4:40:29 10:42
251 2617 Tamil Arunachalam Ypsilanti 34 2:17:56 4:40:52 4:42:04 10:46
252 2650 Anthony Pecoraro New Baltimore 30 2:08:01 4:43:20 4:44:05 10:51
253 2651 Michael Gaffke Midland 31 2:12:13 4:43:45 4:44:06 10:51
254 2663 Steven Smith Holland 32 2:19:59 4:42:41 4:44:39 10:52
255 2682 Don Harris Detroit 32 1:50:55 4:45:36 4:45:39 10:54
256 2708 Matthew Dekutoski Berkley 31 2:21:05 4:46:10 4:47:37 10:59
257 2790 Theodore Hageman Wyandotte 30 2:09:41 4:52:05 4:53:14 11:12
258 2816 Greg Bennett Hamilton 32 2:14:24 4:53:22 4:55:03 11:16
259 2822 Victor Libby Madison Heights 34 2:25:18 4:54:42 4:55:37 11:17
260 2832 Dan Stark Lakeland 33 2:21:34 4:55:23 4:55:50 11:17
261 2839 Brian Miller Ypsilanti 31 2:12:25 4:55:14 4:56:23 11:19
262 2860 Thomas Ludden Farmington Hills 34 2:06:57 4:56:33 4:57:49 11:22
263 2911 John Mitchell Royal Oak 30 2:08:57 5:00:33 5:01:26 11:30
264 2912 Dave Flickinger Novi 31 2:08:57 5:00:33 5:01:28 11:30
265 2915 Bryan Hill Monroe 30 1:59:30 5:01:13 5:01:42 11:31
266 2927 Gregory Dykstra Portage 34 2:20:07 5:01:16 5:02:22 11:32
267 2934 Rick Zeiter Clawson 31 2:20:22 5:01:29 5:02:38 11:33
268 2947 Terence Millis Westland 33 2:14:56 5:01:44 5:04:21 11:37
269 2958 Paul MacLin Detroit 31 2:25:50 5:05:23 5:05:48 11:40
270 2962 Rod Zamarron Worthington 31 2:35:52 5:04:16 5:06:04 11:41
271 2970 Paul Olszewski Farmington 32 2:05:39 5:05:30 5:06:34 11:42
272 2979 Jai Shah Westland 33 2:14:56 5:05:16 5:06:58 11:43
273 2981 Tim Schell Highland 33 2:21:47 5:05:37 5:07:01 11:43
274 2999 Patrick Mendez Dearborn 31 2:08:49 5:07:33 5:08:18 11:46
275 3006 Mark Woloszyk Attica 34 2:29:17 5:07:57 5:09:02 11:48
276 3035 Kenneth Robertson Canton 31 2:16:31 5:11:55 5:12:54 11:57
277 3059 Tom Alig Saline 34 2:22:58 5:12:43 5:14:39 12:01
278 3067 Brian Wild Ferndale 32 2:10:05 5:14:26 5:15:15 12:02
279 3072 Eric Hjelmfelt Rochester Hills 33 2:13:15 5:14:56 5:15:46 12:03
280 3086 T G Cook Osseo 32 2:18:55 5:16:36 5:17:27 12:07
281 3091 Gary McSweeney Allen Park 33 2:29:35 5:17:09 5:18:11 12:09
282 3093 James York Plymouth 31 2:20:23 5:17:15 5:18:32 12:09
283 3103 Brian Prehn Plato 34 2:23:55 5:19:08 5:19:50 12:12
284 3110 Rodney Burley Ajax 33 2:19:21 5:19:09 5:20:42 12:14
285 3179 Kirk McWilliam Troy 31 2:29:36 5:27:36 5:28:34 12:32
286 3190 Stephen Arbour Novi 33 2:05:03 5:29:10 5:30:25 12:37
287 3236 Timothy Crysler Southfield 34 2:25:15 5:37:22 5:39:13 12:57
288 3237 David Sheppard Northville 30 2:15:14 5:38:02 5:39:34 12:58
289 3252 Steve Brow Milford 31 2:19:58 5:40:59 5:42:17 13:04
290 3260 Rick Yuhn Gross Pt Frms 33 2:28:59 5:45:56 5:46:42 13:14
291 3268 Benjamin Jones Detroit 30 2:46:18 5:47:16 5:49:53 13:21
292 3286 Michael Kussner Fraser 34 2:33:37 5:56:53 5:57:27 13:38
293 3302 Daniel Padilla Livonia 33 2:39:54 5:59:28 6:01:15 13:47
294 3304 Tien Nguyen Grosse Pointe 34 5:59:04 6:02:15 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 94 Kathy Rink Clarkston 33 1:26:21 2:58:33 2:58:35 6:49
2 169 Annette Faller Grand Rapids 31 1:29:37 3:06:10 3:06:12 7:07
3 350 Mary Dorazio Brighton 31 1:34:49 3:19:55 3:19:55 7:38
4 359 Laura Gabrion Chicago 34 1:34:26 3:20:00 3:20:09 7:39
5 384 Erin Kelly Houston 33 1:36:40 3:21:38 3:21:40 7:42
6 386 Linda Krisak Parma 30 1:38:30 3:21:39 3:21:45 7:42
7 459 Nicole Coonradt Hillsdale 33 1:38:42 3:24:32 3:25:21 7:50
8 468 Barbara MacKey Ann Arbor 32 1:45:33 3:25:44 3:25:56 7:52
9 478 Melissa Staley Ann Arbor 34 1:41:35 3:26:12 3:26:20 7:53
10 492 Colette Long Monroe 32 1:43:27 3:26:47 3:26:53 7:54
11 550 Kay Woodruff Princeton 33 1:41:18 3:28:39 3:29:01 7:59
12 605 Malissa Lauderbuagh Flint 30 1:35:40 3:31:17 3:31:19 8:04
13 654 Beth Hamlin Grayling 34 1:44:18 3:33:28 3:33:44 8:10
14 655 Karen Salkowski Royal Oak 31 1:45:39 3:33:24 3:33:45 8:10
15 656 Jeri De Bard Bloomfield Hills 34 1:45:39 3:33:25 3:33:46 8:10
16 662 Virginia Baker Tampa 30 1:47:42 3:33:50 3:33:53 8:10
17 668 Nancy Kraetschmer Toronto 31 1:41:42 3:33:44 3:34:04 8:10
18 672 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor 31 1:46:08 3:34:13 3:34:24 8:11
19 763 Mary Beth Errington Greensboro 33 1:42:06 3:37:46 3:37:52 8:19
20 765 Rhonda Emery Livonia 34 1:46:45 3:37:53 8:19
21 782 Gayle Galletta St Clair Shores 30 1:41:55 3:38:15 3:38:22 8:20
22 791 Gretchen Walsh Grayling 33 1:52:26 3:37:26 3:38:47 8:21
23 793 Lorrie French Ann Arbor 32 1:45:41 3:38:36 3:38:56 8:21
24 808 Carolyn Clark Kalamazoo 32 1:43:59 3:39:24 3:39:34 8:23
25 819 Kristen Nickel Caro 33 1:44:34 3:39:25 3:39:57 8:24
26 832 Paula Webb Parma 30 1:46:25 3:40:07 3:40:18 8:25
27 842 Julie Bontekoe Kalamazoo 30 1:44:32 3:40:26 3:40:41 8:26
28 852 Joey-Lynn Musselman London 32 1:49:35 3:40:54 3:41:03 8:26
29 946 Jodi Martin Knoxville 32 1:49:08 3:43:36 3:44:19 8:34
30 963 Cheryl Queen Marshall 32 1:55:55 3:44:15 3:45:01 8:35
31 969 Connie King Tecumseh 32 1:46:04 3:45:13 3:45:21 8:36
32 987 Velvet Schiller Troy 32 1:52:36 3:45:44 3:46:00 8:38
33 1017 Julie Bedford Highland 33 1:49:08 3:46:54 3:47:01 8:40
34 1031 Malinda Martin Baker Marion 32 1:47:29 3:47:05 3:47:20 8:41
35 1093 Alysia Kujawa Troy 33 1:44:47 3:48:57 3:49:04 8:45
36 1105 Jo Darlington Flint 33 1:51:56 3:49:15 3:49:18 8:45
37 1196 Jill Evers-Bowe Kent City 32 1:53:37 3:51:58 3:52:06 8:52
38 1205 Elaine Larson Livonia 34 1:47:28 3:52:02 3:52:14 8:52
39 1216 Yvonne Shamley Farmington 30 1:51:27 3:52:29 3:52:35 8:53
40 1237 Karen Scapini Shelby Twp 32 1:51:56 3:53:00 3:53:04 8:54
41 1285 Sally Kaczperski Royal Oak 30 1:59:52 3:53:40 3:54:23 8:57
42 1288 Jodie Kendrick Kingsville 31 1:52:45 3:53:58 3:54:26 8:57
43 1324 Karin Fender Portage 32 1:42:11 3:54:13 3:55:12 8:59
44 1349 Audrey Hazekamp Ann Arbor 33 1:51:43 3:55:32 3:55:45 9:00
45 1378 Therese Seely Oxford 34 1:51:55 3:56:02 3:56:50 9:02
46 1380 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe 33 1:59:53 3:56:09 3:56:51 9:03
47 1381 Debra Stroup Dearborn 34 1:56:49 3:56:22 3:56:52 9:03
48 1425 Elizabeth Dorda Ypsilanti 32 1:50:39 3:57:22 3:57:49 9:05
49 1430 Anne Breuch Novi 33 1:59:28 3:56:22 3:57:54 9:05
50 1433 Norma Carrasco Ypsilanti 32 1:55:11 3:57:37 3:57:59 9:05
51 1441 Michele Berger Berkley 30 2:02:31 3:57:17 3:58:02 9:05
52 1466 Karen Balavich Lake Orion 34 1:52:38 3:58:33 3:58:49 9:07
53 1515 Natalie Lowenfeld Farmington Hills 34 1:57:59 3:59:08 4:00:24 9:11
54 1521 Angela Salas Adrian 33 1:58:48 4:00:04 4:00:40 9:11
55 1586 Leah Kuehne Midland 31 1:48:55 4:02:06 4:02:24 9:15
56 1587 Nancy Aversa Rocky River 31 2:00:46 4:01:47 4:02:25 9:15
57 1647 Laura Boike Belleville 33 1:59:22 4:02:37 4:04:24 9:20
58 1668 Amanda Topham London 33 2:01:43 4:04:39 4:04:58 9:21
59 1679 Kelly Calhoun St Louis 33 2:03:13 4:04:58 4:05:07 9:21
60 1694 Lisa Wheelihan Brighton 34 1:58:36 4:05:33 4:05:45 9:23
61 1704 Sue Maniscalchi MacOmb 32 1:55:36 4:05:45 4:06:00 9:23
62 1761 Moira Gorman Farmington 30 2:02:08 4:07:41 4:08:07 9:28
63 1810 Julie Mudie Rochester 30 1:59:55 4:07:58 4:09:32 9:32
64 1817 Laura-Anne Docherty Windsor 33 2:08:30 4:08:49 4:09:36 9:32
65 1840 Sylvia Salahutdin Howell 31 1:57:24 4:10:00 4:10:14 9:33
66 1854 Lisa Stinson Metamora 30 2:00:08 4:10:28 4:10:44 9:34
67 1870 Irene Belanger Windsor 33 2:08:30 4:10:21 4:11:07 9:35
68 1905 Lisa Kelly Warren 34 1:56:10 4:13:12 4:13:22 9:40
69 1914 Amy Lockhert Gross Pt Frms 32 2:01:01 4:12:04 4:13:37 9:41
70 1917 Judy Bowling Livonia 31 2:02:15 4:12:53 4:13:51 9:41
71 1923 Fran Everin Bloomfield 30 1:54:50 4:13:41 4:13:59 9:42
72 1925 Jackie Phillips Clinton Twp 31 1:57:25 4:13:43 4:14:05 9:42
73 1943 Michelle Soble West Bloomfield 33 2:01:38 4:13:06 4:14:47 9:44
74 1944 Jill Edwards Westland 30 2:02:23 4:14:16 4:14:52 9:44
75 1976 Linda Garnica Allen Park 34 2:02:58 4:15:16 4:15:50 9:46
76 1988 Wendy Kazeks Kalamazoo 30 1:58:03 4:16:07 4:16:20 9:47
77 1994 Cindy Lewis North Branch 33 1:58:44 4:16:22 4:16:42 9:48
78 2009 Joann Daxner Oakville 30 2:02:59 4:16:50 4:17:18 9:49
79 2011 Martha Ying Birmingham 34 1:58:03 4:17:16 4:17:26 9:50
80 2048 Deanna Laura S Rockwood 32 2:06:43 4:16:56 4:18:19 9:52
81 2054 Tracy Faraoni Westland 33 1:51:46 4:18:18 4:18:29 9:52
82 2058 Susan Leithauser Glen Arbor 33 2:08:03 4:17:28 4:18:49 9:53
83 2068 Martha Ramsdel Farmington Hills 31 1:57:36 4:19:01 4:19:11 9:54
84 2094 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 30 1:59:29 4:18:14 4:19:46 9:55
85 2099 Colleen Deaven Brighton 33 2:09:59 4:18:17 4:19:51 9:55
86 2111 Bethany Thayer Ferndale 33 2:02:24 4:19:59 4:20:35 9:57
87 2116 Sheila Geddes Amherstburg 32 2:08:31 4:19:55 4:20:41 9:57
88 2128 Michelle Meahan Birmingham 31 2:10:41 4:20:23 4:20:54 9:58
89 2146 Robin Loughlin Ortonville 33 1:58:44 4:21:05 4:22:03 10:00
90 2171 Laura Lilly Adrian 30 2:00:17 4:21:40 4:22:55 10:02
91 2175 Katherine Petryszak Dearborn 32 2:04:15 4:21:28 4:23:03 10:02
92 2178 Deanna Pawlicki Shelby Twp 34 2:01:48 4:22:55 4:23:11 10:03
93 2208 Jodie Aller Farmington Hills 31 2:14:24 4:22:43 4:24:22 10:05
94 2242 Janette Lutz Ann Arbor 33 2:14:51 4:22:16 4:25:39 10:08
95 2243 Heather Wark Peck 32 2:05:47 4:25:30 4:25:42 10:09
96 2244 Debbie West Gross Pt Frms 31 2:02:04 4:25:25 4:25:44 10:09
97 2245 Colleen Allen Detroit 32 2:02:03 4:25:25 4:25:44 10:09
98 2297 Cindy Hutchins Holt 30 2:09:42 4:26:55 4:27:46 10:13
99 2322 Toni Clancy Commerce Twp 32 2:14:09 4:26:35 4:28:33 10:15
100 2331 Deborah Rhattigan Ypsilanti 34 2:05:56 4:27:09 4:29:04 10:16
101 2349 Kimberly Wilkins Harrison Twp 34 2:05:29 4:29:12 4:29:43 10:18
102 2386 Kathleen Cafferty Berkley 32 2:14:29 4:31:11 4:31:37 10:22
103 2420 Connie Fellman Farmington Hills 33 2:07:38 4:32:27 4:32:50 10:25
104 2439 Lisa Pinkelman Dearborn Heights 32 2:07:25 4:32:31 4:33:24 10:26
105 2445 Christyn Blosser Saginaw 31 2:22:07 4:32:43 4:33:44 10:27
106 2454 Cynthia Evans Ypsilanti 34 2:14:35 4:33:40 4:33:58 10:27
107 2463 Alyson Findling Huntington Woods 31 2:17:12 4:33:50 4:34:15 10:28
108 2468 Beth McLeod Grosse Pointe 34 2:03:52 4:34:25 4:34:31 10:29
109 2506 Deborah Walker Three Rivers 34 2:03:15 4:35:58 4:36:25 10:33
110 2529 Ann Beutel Ann Arbor 31 2:17:14 4:35:36 4:37:32 10:36
111 2581 Sherri Dziadzio Dearborn 33 2:11:13 4:39:42 4:40:07 10:42
112 2616 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores 32 2:16:53 4:41:24 4:42:01 10:46
113 2628 Theresa Gibbs Memphis 30 2:05:45 4:41:35 4:42:41 10:47
114 2646 Carolyn Schwedt Royal Oak 30 2:22:16 4:41:42 4:43:49 10:50
115 2661 Krista Schepanovsky Ottawa 31 2:14:32 4:43:45 4:44:31 10:52
116 2666 Mary Ellen Lowe Royal Oak 34 2:28:17 4:43:24 4:44:44 10:52
117 2688 Lisa Philion Windsor 30 2:11:28 4:45:27 4:45:56 10:55
118 2703 Christine Barclay Dorval 32 2:14:14 4:46:31 4:47:09 10:58
119 2710 Patricia Kelly Roseville 32 2:12:40 4:47:28 4:47:39 10:59
120 2717 Ann Ranelle Royal Oak 31 2:09:53 4:47:44 4:48:05 11:00
121 2745 Maria Jasinski Brighton 34 2:18:47 4:48:12 4:50:07 11:04
122 2751 Marilouise Kerich Royal Oak 32 2:10:46 4:50:39 4:50:51 11:06
123 2783 Lesley Gallinger Mississauga 33 2:13:04 4:52:40 4:52:52 11:11
124 2784 Jill Crowley Jackson 34 2:19:45 4:51:57 4:52:54 11:11
125 2820 Kelly Forster Bloomfield Hills 33 2:08:16 4:55:17 4:55:21 11:16
126 2826 Patricia Whittaker Muskegon 31 2:16:52 4:54:04 4:55:40 11:17
127 2837 Lisa Cunningham Detroit 33 2:12:24 4:55:55 4:56:17 11:19
128 2848 Sharon Swogger Traverse City 34 2:23:43 4:55:52 4:57:22 11:21
129 2853 Debbie Burson Birmingham 31 2:06:39 4:56:59 4:57:32 11:21
130 2856 Demerial Gibson Detroit 31 2:15:26 4:57:24 4:57:47 11:22
131 2900 Marjori Cantwell Allegan 31 2:21:24 4:59:12 5:00:32 11:28
132 2916 Wendy Routt Ypsilanti 30 2:25:43 5:01:15 5:01:43 11:31
133 2933 Tracy Zeiter Clawson 31 2:20:22 5:01:28 5:02:37 11:33
134 2938 Christine Guidot West Bloomfield 31 2:11:02 5:02:29 5:03:02 11:34
135 2944 Maxine Packer Niagara Falls 32 2:25:22 5:03:32 5:03:44 11:36
136 2967 Celestine Buyu Detroit 32 2:20:37 5:05:57 5:06:22 11:42
137 2969 Dana Hutchison Flint 32 1:59:37 5:06:16 5:06:25 11:42
138 2977 Molly McManus Royal Oak 30 2:04:11 5:06:44 5:06:53 11:43
139 2980 Dana Schell Highland 30 2:21:46 5:05:38 5:07:01 11:43
140 2988 Beth Walker Imlay City 31 2:17:47 5:07:06 5:07:21 11:44
141 2995 Mary Beth Collery Plymouth 30 2:18:16 5:07:30 5:08:07 11:46
142 3025 Lori Caturay Windsor 33 2:26:15 5:09:48 5:11:20 11:53
143 3026 Marisa Pignanelli Toronto 33 2:26:15 5:09:48 5:11:20 11:53
144 3039 Jill Carozza Novi 30 2:12:55 5:12:49 5:12:59 11:57
145 3042 Elana Chrisman Berkley 30 2:28:52 5:12:55 5:13:28 11:58
146 3053 Amy Diviney Warren 32 2:05:39 5:13:38 5:14:10 11:59
147 3054 Darlene Staley Garden City 34 2:38:23 5:12:52 5:14:14 12:00
148 3084 Stephanie Fonda Ann Arbor 32 2:17:14 5:15:22 5:17:19 12:07
149 3114 Elizabeth Cirulis Canton 30 2:26:16 5:20:14 5:21:03 12:15
150 3117 Monica Konwerski Royal Oak 32 2:10:38 5:20:51 5:21:24 12:16
151 3124 Nancy Gamble University Hts 32 2:21:26 5:20:47 5:22:13 12:18
152 3141 Christine Behr Canton 31 2:33:54 5:21:34 5:23:40 12:21
153 3143 Terri Rios-Passon Harrison Twp 31 2:30:02 5:23:30 5:24:07 12:22
154 3154 Ann Marie Uetz Royal Oak 31 2:32:37 5:24:43 5:25:10 12:25
155 3171 Jana Loeffler Troy 32 2:13:55 5:27:23 5:27:28 12:30
156 3184 Joan Milligan Bloomfield Villag 34 2:32:04 5:28:44 5:28:52 12:33
157 3222 Charon McNabb Wayne 34 2:26:02 5:35:35 5:36:13 12:50
158 3226 Mary Canfield Dearborn 30 2:23:22 5:50:42 5:36:35 12:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 21 Rick Brauer Livonia 36 1:14:01 2:35:42 2:35:42 5:57
2 26 John Springer South Lyon 37 1:20:12 2:41:59 2:41:59 6:11
3 29 David Watkins Birmingham 38 1:20:09 2:43:52 2:43:52 6:15
4 44 Mike Benedict Flint 39 1:23:29 2:48:12 2:48:13 6:25
5 46 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 38 1:22:59 2:48:24 2:48:28 6:26
6 54 Michael Simmons Ajax 35 1:24:21 2:50:36 2:50:47 6:31
7 58 Perry Badia South Lyon 38 1:23:19 2:51:09 2:52:22 6:35
8 61 Donald Richmond Ortonville 38 1:24:19 2:52:41 2:52:56 6:36
9 63 Mark Bentley Northville 38 1:25:05 2:53:33 2:53:41 6:38
10 64 Rick Armes Livonia 39 1:27:29 2:53:42 2:53:56 6:38
11 65 Marty Kelly Warren 37 1:24:40 2:53:56 2:53:58 6:39
12 76 Brian Chopp Pocomoke 37 1:28:38 2:56:55 2:57:09 6:46
13 77 Bill Bean Wixom 38 1:28:44 2:55:54 2:57:13 6:46
14 80 Peter Cooper Pontiac 39 1:25:18 2:57:22 2:57:24 6:46
15 82 Joe Foster Shadyside 36 1:26:56 2:57:04 2:57:41 6:47
16 84 Steve Zacharias Canton 38 1:28:05 2:57:48 2:57:51 6:47
17 86 David J. Verbrugge Milford 38 1:29:19 2:57:50 2:57:54 6:48
18 93 Adam Baldridge Flint 35 1:28:11 2:58:04 2:58:28 6:49
19 96 Bob Schwartz Huntington Woods 39 1:27:15 2:58:42 2:58:41 6:49
20 103 Timothy Smiley Troy 39 1:28:06 2:59:34 2:59:37 6:52
21 111 Jon Logan Novi 38 1:27:51 3:00:33 3:00:36 6:54
22 112 Joe Leto Grosse Pointe 35 1:24:40 3:00:31 3:00:41 6:54
23 118 Russell De Roos Grand Rapids 36 1:14:15 3:01:16 3:01:15 6:55
24 123 Chris Hendley Las Vegas 36 1:30:04 3:01:45 3:01:52 6:57
25 131 Ray Opie Ann Arbor 39 1:28:57 3:02:25 3:02:48 6:59
26 132 Neil Keller Trenton 38 1:28:32 3:02:47 3:02:49 6:59
27 146 Brian Begeman Petersburg 38 1:30:12 3:03:39 3:03:58 7:01
28 159 Chris Schmidtke Appleton 36 1:26:37 3:05:22 3:05:23 7:05
29 160 Michael Sabiston Shelby Township 36 1:29:15 3:05:16 3:05:36 7:05
30 165 Gregory Miller Ann Arbor 36 1:28:36 3:05:51 3:05:52 7:06
31 166 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 36 1:28:32 3:05:44 3:05:54 7:06
32 170 Gilbert Harboun Oshawa 38 1:32:28 3:06:06 3:06:18 7:07
33 171 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 38 1:28:32 3:06:22 3:06:24 7:07
34 175 Ara Kabodian Plymouth 35 1:33:15 3:05:45 3:07:00 7:08
35 177 Tim Johnson Kingsville 35 1:29:21 3:07:08 3:07:14 7:09
36 197 Steven Marcinkowski Medina 38 1:32:51 3:08:33 3:08:50 7:13
37 199 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 38 1:32:51 3:08:12 3:08:55 7:13
38 200 Raymond Schroeder St Clair Shores 37 1:33:23 3:08:31 3:09:01 7:13
39 204 Robert Nagy Westland 37 1:31:38 3:09:09 3:09:19 7:14
40 205 Timothy Cygeirt Fremont 38 1:26:03 3:09:14 3:09:20 7:14
41 209 Pete Garcia Livonia 39 1:34:28 3:08:49 3:09:45 7:15
42 213 Ronny O'Connor Clio 36 1:34:13 3:08:52 3:10:03 7:15
43 222 Mark Skelcy Oak Park 35 1:27:31 3:10:14 3:10:43 7:17
44 223 Jay Owens Fenton 37 1:36:13 3:10:42 3:10:46 7:17
45 224 John Dettloff Walker 37 1:33:17 3:10:37 3:10:51 7:17
46 226 Gary Leonard Troy 36 1:35:12 3:10:47 3:11:10 7:18
47 227 Giles Malet Waterloo 38 1:24:44 3:11:03 3:11:10 7:18
48 230 Patrick Miller II Howell 37 1:33:26 3:11:08 3:11:21 7:18
49 232 James Fisher Golden 37 1:29:54 3:11:30 3:11:30 7:19
50 233 Brian Donnellan Ann Arbor 36 1:33:42 3:11:26 3:11:33 7:19
51 248 David Corfman West Chester 37 1:37:47 3:13:11 3:13:16 7:23
52 249 Jeff MacTavish Wallaceburg 37 1:32:32 3:12:45 3:13:22 7:23
53 251 Robert Rauscher Burlington 39 1:32:59 3:13:18 3:13:27 7:23
54 260 Dale Ernst Sandusky 36 1:32:51 3:13:28 3:14:10 7:25
55 261 Mike Whitworth Jackson 39 1:35:30 3:13:41 3:14:10 7:25
56 267 Ed Masta Riverview 37 1:37:04 3:14:09 3:14:37 7:26
57 282 Franklin Carmona Troy 35 1:37:04 3:15:28 3:15:47 7:29
58 290 Timothy Bailly Sarnia 38 1:36:39 3:16:08 3:16:25 7:30
59 292 Dennis Berry Dearborn 35 1:30:57 3:16:26 3:16:33 7:30
60 299 Paul Burant Brighton 37 1:33:32 3:16:49 3:16:51 7:31
61 303 Steve Broda Northville 37 1:34:32 3:17:15 3:17:27 7:32
62 307 Brett Milley Livonia 37 1:31:15 3:17:36 3:17:40 7:33
63 308 William Brady Gross Pt Woods 36 1:35:42 3:16:57 3:17:42 7:33
64 314 Cruz Martinez Lansing 36 1:36:51 3:17:47 3:18:06 7:34
65 316 Mike Dobies Lake Orion 38 1:37:33 3:17:43 3:18:09 7:34
66 317 Tyler Firth Plymouth 38 1:28:58 3:17:49 3:18:12 7:34
67 322 Michael Whoolery Allen Park 39 1:39:08 3:17:43 3:18:31 7:35
68 327 Gennaro Capasso Lake Orion 36 1:39:21 3:17:23 3:19:02 7:36
69 335 David Kujawa Troy 36 1:32:21 3:19:15 3:19:20 7:37
70 338 Paul Ballinger Roseville 36 1:38:24 3:19:24 3:19:29 7:37
71 344 Steven Babcock East Grand Rapids 39 1:37:52 3:19:18 3:19:45 7:38
72 351 Brad Corlett Oakville 36 1:35:34 3:19:53 3:19:58 7:38
73 354 David Morrison Traverse City 37 1:37:46 3:19:17 3:20:02 7:38
74 357 Dean Bott Buckley 39 1:32:53 3:19:59 3:20:04 7:38
75 358 Roy Pearsall Highland 38 1:31:33 3:19:53 3:20:05 7:38
76 360 Ray Jeffery Highland 39 1:30:49 3:20:04 3:20:16 7:39
77 362 Martin Larch Rochester 39 1:40:51 3:20:15 3:20:20 7:39
78 367 Anthony Robinson Canton 37 1:37:03 3:19:29 3:20:36 7:40
79 369 Scott Holme Redford 39 1:38:44 3:19:53 3:20:42 7:40
80 374 Marty Coleman Buford 38 1:39:59 3:20:43 3:20:59 7:40
81 376 Mike Van Horn Sidney 39 1:34:11 3:20:56 3:21:10 7:41
82 380 Bob Metzger East Lansing 39 1:34:56 3:20:37 3:21:26 7:41
83 383 Fred Smith Haskins 39 1:38:32 3:21:30 3:21:33 7:42
84 385 Timothy Bott Marquette 35 1:40:22 3:20:46 3:21:44 7:42
85 400 Joseph Kopmeyer Troy 37 1:35:33 3:22:02 3:22:24 7:44
86 424 Keith Peterson New Hudson 39 1:37:03 3:19:58 3:23:54 7:47
87 429 Rodney Yeacker Ortonville 35 1:34:16 3:23:56 3:24:10 7:48
88 437 Todd McLarty Chatham 37 1:40:47 3:23:54 3:24:31 7:48
89 452 Thomas Jones Fenton 35 1:38:03 3:24:55 7:49
90 458 Ray Farrens Sioux City 35 1:41:46 3:25:12 3:25:20 7:50
91 465 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills 36 1:42:51 3:24:12 3:25:52 7:52
92 470 David Corder Manitou Beach 37 1:42:02 3:24:54 3:26:00 7:52
93 477 John Granzow Charlotte 37 1:41:45 3:25:16 3:26:19 7:53
94 479 Dennis O'Donnell Mattawan 39 1:45:25 3:25:19 3:26:21 7:53
95 481 Eric Bosco Oshawa 37 1:37:30 3:26:03 3:26:25 7:53
96 500 Jeffrey Medin Chicago 37 1:39:04 3:26:58 3:27:10 7:55
97 503 Tom Hulleberg Ann Arbor 39 1:45:31 3:26:18 3:27:29 7:55
98 541 Jeff Bonzelaar Redford 35 1:46:29 3:28:12 3:28:52 7:58
99 551 Michael Castle Ann Arbor 36 1:40:26 3:28:10 3:29:01 7:59
100 569 John Weiss Saginaw 39 1:44:12 3:28:45 3:29:55 8:01
101 573 Paul Schuurman La Salle 38 1:42:12 3:29:28 3:29:59 8:01
102 574 Giuseppe Suffredini Shelby Township 36 1:49:08 3:29:27 3:30:08 8:01
103 581 Randy Hartman Grosse Pointe 37 1:39:09 3:30:06 3:30:32 8:02
104 583 Keith Bellovich Grosse Pointe Far 35 1:46:10 3:30:33 8:02
105 594 Matt Bedford Highland 38 1:46:02 3:28:01 3:30:47 8:03
106 596 Tony Micallef Holly 39 1:36:46 3:30:35 3:30:52 8:03
107 602 Douglas Wright Farmington Hills 38 1:46:28 3:30:30 3:31:11 8:04
108 610 Steve Rice Tecumseh 35 1:41:36 3:31:39 8:05
109 617 Richard Green Huntington Woods 37 1:43:41 3:31:19 3:31:59 8:06
110 625 John Fernandez Troy 37 1:43:23 3:31:13 3:32:26 8:07
111 635 Allen Dorda Ypsilanti 37 1:35:51 3:32:19 3:32:57 8:08
112 641 Chris Lampen-Crowell Kalamazoo 39 1:35:45 3:32:31 3:33:06 8:08
113 658 Calvin Buse Vancouver 39 1:44:40 3:33:39 3:33:49 8:10
114 669 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 35 1:42:19 3:33:44 3:34:08 8:11
115 683 Stu Allen Davison 39 1:38:07 3:34:33 3:34:53 8:12
116 690 Aaron Rivers III Southfield 35 1:42:29 3:32:40 3:35:17 8:13
117 696 Clyde Breeding Monroe 38 1:48:22 3:34:28 3:35:38 8:14
118 698 Paul Walker Imlay City 39 1:47:49 3:34:21 3:35:46 8:14
119 707 Stephen Luyckx Troy 36 1:42:35 3:35:45 3:36:08 8:15
120 713 Raymond Pacek St Clair Shores 36 1:37:27 3:35:29 3:36:16 8:15
121 716 Mark Conley Grosse Pointe 39 1:44:52 3:35:35 3:36:21 8:16
122 717 Greg Flood Davisburg 37 1:51:53 3:34:28 3:36:22 8:16
123 749 Wendell Parks Troy 39 1:36:34 3:36:59 3:37:18 8:18
124 769 Matthew Bolcer Troy 39 1:42:47 3:37:37 3:37:56 8:19
125 776 Michael Carry Chelsea 35 1:44:56 3:37:45 3:38:10 8:20
126 777 Matthew O'Mara Bloomfield Hills 38 1:54:22 3:36:35 3:38:11 8:20
127 790 Robin Spaulding Livonia 39 1:50:19 3:38:16 3:38:46 8:21
128 825 James Simone Toronto 38 1:44:43 3:40:03 3:40:09 8:24
129 831 David Lazor Franklin 39 1:50:29 3:38:30 3:40:16 8:25
130 836 Jim Baird Lansing 36 1:43:40 3:38:34 3:40:26 8:25
131 840 Scott Sutter Flint 36 1:49:09 3:40:13 3:40:40 8:25
132 847 Yoshimi Kanemoto Northville 36 1:43:39 3:40:49 3:40:50 8:26
133 851 Tom Seyfried Ann Arbor 39 1:50:19 3:40:13 3:41:01 8:26
134 855 Brett Balames Royal Oak 35 1:57:29 3:41:08 8:27
135 863 Michael Hempstead Petoskey 35 1:43:47 3:40:29 3:41:31 8:27
136 866 Mark Rohyloff Detroit 38 1:43:33 3:40:58 3:41:35 8:28
137 891 Chris McClain Westland 36 1:44:03 3:41:00 3:42:20 8:29
138 894 Dennis Hendren Troy 36 1:50:29 3:40:38 3:42:21 8:29
139 897 Gregg Schickling Ann Arbor 38 1:51:44 3:41:20 3:42:28 8:30
140 900 Tom Arnold Lake Orion 39 1:48:02 3:41:43 3:42:30 8:30
141 913 Tim Malinoski Mississauga 38 1:46:54 3:40:02 3:43:12 8:31
142 924 Chris MacLean Westland 39 1:46:08 3:42:04 3:43:35 8:32
143 934 Michael Wattai Troy 38 1:47:06 3:43:08 3:43:48 8:33
144 936 Tim Tetzlaff Leamington 38 1:38:58 3:43:52 3:43:58 8:33
145 941 Steven Fletcher Windsor 38 1:35:18 3:42:47 3:44:06 8:33
146 944 Michael Gapp Kalamazoo 38 1:39:46 3:43:59 3:44:15 8:34
147 965 Ronald Cramer Lansing 38 1:49:18 3:44:15 3:45:11 8:36
148 967 Jeffrey Davenport Houston 36 1:49:33 3:44:09 3:45:15 8:36
149 970 Maury Skinner Bronson 38 1:57:18 3:44:26 3:45:25 8:36
150 976 Paul Blavin Farmington Hills 35 1:52:29 3:44:20 3:45:40 8:37
151 1011 Steve Dessaint Sparta 38 1:51:45 3:46:04 3:46:55 8:40
152 1016 Chris Bartnicki Milford 36 1:48:11 3:46:38 3:47:01 8:40
153 1037 Michael Kelly Pleasant Ridge 36 1:38:45 3:47:16 3:47:26 8:41
154 1040 Gerald Naski Birmingham 39 1:49:08 3:46:18 3:47:32 8:41
155 1042 Dave Warda Sterling Heights 39 1:54:04 3:46:18 3:47:34 8:41
156 1045 David Lautenbach Detroit 38 1:52:40 3:47:05 3:47:37 8:41
157 1052 Frederick Acomb Bloomfield Hills 37 1:58:52 3:46:22 3:47:47 8:42
158 1066 Joseph Hanlon Milford 39 1:52:44 3:46:35 3:48:21 8:43
159 1077 Michael Harvey Farmington Hills 36 1:43:23 3:45:37 3:48:28 8:43
160 1080 David Bickmore Waterford 38 1:53:32 3:47:44 3:48:36 8:44
161 1102 Jim Preston St Louis 38 1:53:08 3:48:31 3:49:12 8:45
162 1112 David Hofland Madison Heights 37 1:55:32 3:47:39 3:49:34 8:46
163 1113 Brian Brown Hollywood 38 1:49:53 3:48:28 3:49:36 8:46
164 1118 Mark Smith Ft. Lauderdale 37 1:40:19 3:48:37 3:49:47 8:46
165 1122 David Bates Ypsilanti 37 1:51:18 3:48:36 3:49:50 8:46
166 1134 Thomas Martinelli Detroit 37 1:50:40 3:49:10 3:50:03 8:47
167 1158 Paul Freeman Wyandotte 39 1:59:53 3:49:20 3:50:43 8:48
168 1162 Greg Rich Bowling Green 37 1:59:47 3:49:37 3:50:59 8:49
169 1166 Brian Scott Toronto 39 1:38:56 3:50:40 3:51:06 8:49
170 1180 Al Johnson Plymouth 39 1:53:02 3:50:45 3:51:33 8:50
171 1182 Mitchell De Jonge Birmingham 36 1:53:31 3:50:04 3:51:44 8:51
172 1187 Brien Baumgartner Livonia 39 1:47:48 3:51:35 3:51:54 8:51
173 1190 David White Aiken 38 1:57:38 3:51:07 3:51:56 8:51
174 1194 David Tripney Windsor 36 1:57:34 3:50:50 3:51:59 8:51
175 1213 Richard Branson Harbor Springs 39 1:54:19 3:51:07 3:52:30 8:53
176 1214 Michael O'Rourke Troy 35 1:38:04 3:52:08 3:52:31 8:53
177 1215 Kevin Van Houten Pontiac 35 1:56:07 3:50:47 3:52:32 8:53
178 1227 Kevin Bentley Keego Harbor 35 1:54:37 3:48:51 3:52:49 8:53
179 1232 Brent Kuhn Novi 38 1:50:54 3:51:37 3:52:58 8:54
180 1233 Mark Williams West Bloomfield 38 1:53:22 3:52:03 3:52:59 8:54
181 1236 Thomas Morris Farmington Hills 39 1:51:57 3:50:58 3:53:02 8:54
182 1240 Neil Beckwith Pittsford 38 1:43:34 3:52:31 3:53:09 8:54
183 1244 James Mulrenin St. Clair Shores 35 3:53:16 8:54
184 1247 Dale Grisa Livonia 35 1:55:46 3:52:39 3:53:22 8:55
185 1249 Timothy Ward Burton 35 1:45:39 3:52:36 3:53:25 8:55
186 1255 Jody Tavalier St Clair Shores 35 1:54:52 3:52:34 3:53:34 8:55
187 1256 Jeff Redoutey Novi 37 1:55:51 3:52:08 3:53:35 8:55
188 1271 Jack Sullens Windsor 38 1:44:38 3:53:43 3:54:01 8:56
189 1280 Kevin Cox Harper Woods 36 1:46:03 3:53:28 3:54:20 8:57
190 1293 Jim Waters Adrian 39 1:49:36 3:54:31 3:54:35 8:57
191 1294 Bruce Gunther Bay City 39 1:59:15 3:53:27 3:54:36 8:57
192 1303 David Gerardi Findlay 35 1:55:34 3:52:53 3:54:44 8:58
193 1307 Vito Casano Gross Pt Frms 38 1:55:32 3:53:17 3:54:50 8:58
194 1310 John Gruckunas Sterling Hts 38 1:48:30 3:54:42 3:54:55 8:58
195 1313 John McInnis Farmington Hills 35 1:44:43 3:53:41 3:55:00 8:58
196 1325 Brian Schaaf Bloomfield Hills 37 1:51:06 3:54:47 3:55:12 8:59
197 1330 Dan Lenhardt Windsor 39 1:51:18 3:55:03 3:55:18 8:59
198 1331 Thomas Blissick Jackson 37 1:51:30 3:53:35 3:55:19 8:59
199 1341 Scott Penrod Livonia 35 1:48:35 3:55:14 3:55:28 8:59
200 1358 Manuel Pumarada Farmington Hills 39 1:42:30 3:55:34 3:56:07 9:01
201 1373 Brian Cross Windsor 37 1:57:05 3:55:10 3:56:38 9:02
202 1382 Craig Stroup Dearborn 35 1:56:49 3:56:23 3:56:52 9:03
203 1385 Dave Kukurudza Newmarket 38 2:05:50 3:55:31 3:56:58 9:03
204 1391 Lakian Craig Commerce Twp 39 1:52:51 3:55:48 3:57:07 9:03
205 1406 Todd Berger Saline 38 1:58:52 3:57:14 3:57:29 9:04
206 1409 Peter Hewett Hudsonville, 39 1:51:58 3:56:16 3:57:30 9:04
207 1411 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Twp. 37 2:04:55 3:56:34 3:57:31 9:04
208 1412 Mark Nagy Franklin 38 2:00:17 3:57:07 3:57:34 9:04
209 1414 Paul McGowan Jackson 37 1:58:20 3:56:43 3:57:36 9:04
210 1417 Thomas Robbins Canton 39 1:58:30 3:56:12 3:57:39 9:04
211 1422 Ted Forman Fort Lauderdale 36 1:55:14 3:55:53 3:57:47 9:05
212 1423 Ray Santerini Chicago 39 1:55:15 3:55:53 3:57:48 9:05
213 1432 Jeffery Moran Woodbury 35 1:39:15 3:56:41 3:57:55 9:05
214 1444 Jeffry Shell Mount Pleasant 36 1:54:55 3:57:04 3:58:04 9:05
215 1448 Jon Felske Pinconning 38 1:59:15 3:57:04 3:58:14 9:06
216 1450 Matthew Reimann Troy 36 1:58:24 3:57:42 3:58:17 9:06
217 1455 Paul Riegle Dbrn. Hts., 35 1:48:59 3:57:57 3:58:27 9:06
218 1468 Marty Lillystone Royal Oak 38 1:58:35 3:57:02 3:58:51 9:07
219 1469 Stephen Boston Bloomfield 39 1:52:38 3:58:27 3:58:53 9:07
220 1476 Matthias Augustyniak Rochester Hills 36 1:59:46 3:58:34 3:59:06 9:08
221 1481 Gordon Osborn Muskegon 36 1:59:48 3:57:54 3:59:13 9:08
222 1482 David Ogden Langley Afb 37 1:52:02 3:57:22 3:59:14 9:08
223 1487 Doug Drawbaugh Royal Oak 37 1:55:03 3:57:27 3:59:20 9:08
224 1488 David Stowe Ypsilanti 37 1:57:43 3:58:57 3:59:21 9:08
225 1497 Joel Kennedy Saline 37 1:53:51 3:57:56 3:59:45 9:09
226 1499 Jerry Groden Copley 39 1:56:29 3:58:20 3:59:46 9:09
227 1511 Patrick Read Dearborn 35 1:48:50 3:59:41 4:00:12 9:10
228 1524 Alan Janssen Fenton 36 2:01:46 3:59:06 4:00:43 9:11
229 1526 Robert MacDonald Chesterfield 38 2:02:57 4:00:38 4:00:45 9:11
230 1528 Tod Reeve Harrison 35 1:55:09 3:59:58 4:00:48 9:12
231 1533 Matthew Gary Ausable 37 1:56:25 4:00:25 4:00:53 9:12
232 1537 Joseph Delisle Clinton Township 37 1:59:58 4:00:19 4:00:55 9:12
233 1547 Joel Partlo Waterford 36 1:54:09 4:00:49 4:01:15 9:13
234 1550 Larry Refior Romeo 37 1:56:01 4:00:15 4:01:23 9:13
235 1565 Al Pare Windsor 37 1:54:16 4:00:03 4:01:53 9:14
236 1568 Ted Canfield Dearborn 37 1:56:34 4:01:13 4:01:55 9:14
237 1589 Detlef Kelmm Tecumseh 37 2:00:13 4:00:40 4:02:34 9:16
238 1593 Douglas Petron MacOmb 39 2:02:45 4:01:47 4:02:40 9:16
239 1596 Frank Shellenbarger Shelby Twp 38 2:00:06 4:01:14 4:02:47 9:16
240 1598 John Frasik Livonia 38 1:56:53 4:02:29 4:02:54 9:16
241 1601 Kenichi Shingai Troy 38 2:04:07 4:02:28 4:02:59 9:17
242 1618 Christian Ritchey Milan 39 1:57:37 4:03:25 9:18
243 1633 Roland Juarez White Lake 37 1:55:46 4:03:02 4:03:43 9:18
244 1641 Paul Fisher Grand Rapids 38 1:53:25 4:04:09 4:04:14 9:19
245 1651 Scott Lagona Madison Heights 36 2:02:36 4:02:04 4:04:37 9:20
246 1662 Richard Kline Milford 37 1:53:26 4:03:40 4:04:48 9:21
247 1676 Allen Sorgenfrei Livonia 35 1:44:45 4:04:10 4:05:05 9:21
248 1677 Lee Sowders South Lyon 39 1:59:22 4:03:32 4:05:06 9:21
249 1682 Charlie Nicholas Rochester 35 1:54:19 4:03:45 4:05:08 9:21
250 1690 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 35 2:04:58 4:03:33 4:05:28 9:22
251 1698 Dennis Reid Clinton Twp 39 2:01:07 4:04:46 4:05:48 9:23
252 1705 Norm Malek Commerce Twp 39 1:59:52 4:04:36 4:06:00 9:23
253 1713 Kevin Taylor West Bloomfield 37 1:51:56 4:06:18 4:06:19 9:24
254 1722 Mark Makowski Rochester Hills 35 2:01:52 4:05:48 4:06:35 9:25
255 1727 Dale Young West Bloomfield 36 1:59:42 4:05:12 4:06:41 9:25
256 1736 Tim Dennis Northville 38 1:55:43 4:06:09 4:07:22 9:27
257 1741 Patrick Boyd Glasgow 39 2:01:10 4:06:49 4:07:37 9:27
258 1789 Joseph Plotzke Chesterfield 39 1:59:53 4:08:48 4:09:12 9:31
259 1791 Dee Jay Paquette Munising 37 1:51:54 4:08:54 4:09:14 9:31
260 1793 Ron Parent Tecumseh 39 2:00:40 4:08:40 4:09:17 9:31
261 1805 Martin Ream Rochester Hills 35 2:00:30 4:08:07 4:09:26 9:31
262 1816 Joe Graczyk Royal Oak 35 2:02:06 4:08:30 4:09:35 9:32
263 1821 Elias Zakharia Boca-Raton 37 2:05:46 4:08:14 4:09:44 9:32
264 1828 James Hardenbergh Redford 36 1:59:11 4:08:43 4:09:57 9:32
265 1834 Duane Messing MacOmb 35 1:55:28 4:08:39 4:10:10 9:33
266 1835 Reggie Hastings Newmarket 38 2:08:25 4:08:43 4:10:11 9:33
267 1843 James Konnie Utica 38 1:58:22 4:09:30 4:10:22 9:33
268 1858 Hugh Mullaly Ft Mead 36 2:07:47 4:08:56 4:10:49 9:34
269 1859 Gary Spilman Lake In Hills 38 1:27:30 4:10:47 4:10:50 9:35
270 1862 Mitch Weisz Canton 38 2:00:17 4:09:02 4:10:56 9:35
271 1873 Ray Torres Westland 35 2:08:19 4:09:44 4:11:30 9:36
272 1891 Jim Lilly Birmingham 35 2:01:57 4:11:50 4:12:04 9:37
273 1918 Mark Sahlin Hainesville 37 2:05:56 4:13:25 4:13:53 9:41
274 1924 Timothy Reaume Cadillac 36 1:58:03 4:13:01 4:14:04 9:42
275 1939 Damon Fueri Southfield 37 1:40:06 4:14:30 4:14:38 9:43
276 1952 Peter Bills Gross Pt Frms 39 1:51:09 4:13:35 4:15:09 9:44
277 1965 Paul Lachowicz New Baltimore 38 1:55:40 4:15:22 4:15:32 9:45
278 1966 Keith Garbutt Brownstown Twp 36 1:39:05 4:15:26 4:15:35 9:45
279 1980 Mike Emerick Interlochen 38 2:00:52 4:14:50 4:15:53 9:46
280 1989 Tim De Vries Ypsilanti 35 1:58:58 4:14:25 4:16:23 9:47
281 1990 Doug Henderson Rochester Hills 36 2:01:45 4:15:00 4:16:25 9:47
282 1993 Darren Olsen W Bloomfield 39 2:08:24 4:15:37 4:16:41 9:48
283 1995 Tamrat Asfaw Windsor 38 2:01:00 4:15:07 4:16:44 9:48
284 1997 Carter Sherline Ann Arbor 39 2:09:47 4:15:35 4:16:47 9:48
285 2003 Mark St Amour Clinton 39 1:51:50 4:16:24 4:17:03 9:49
286 2010 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 35 1:55:13 4:16:11 4:17:26 9:50
287 2031 Alan Barker Berkley 37 1:57:25 4:17:18 4:17:57 9:51
288 2037 Nicholas Manzari Jr Montgomery 39 1:59:50 4:16:28 4:18:03 9:51
289 2046 Jon Visser Jenison 39 2:08:09 4:16:14 4:18:17 9:52
290 2047 Larry Revard Jenison 35 2:08:10 4:16:16 4:18:17 9:52
291 2052 Michael Hudak Garden City 38 2:04:02 4:16:26 4:18:26 9:52
292 2053 Tony Demeis Newmarket 35 1:42:47 4:17:50 4:18:28 9:52
293 2056 Michael Pomeroy Prince 37 2:02:20 4:18:07 4:18:40 9:52
294 2063 Kevin Cole Allen Park 39 2:02:12 4:17:59 4:18:54 9:53
295 2066 Michael T Bartolac Dearborn Heights 36 2:07:18 4:17:24 4:19:02 9:53
296 2087 Stephen Singleton Southfield 37 1:51:40 4:18:26 4:19:35 9:55
297 2098 Jerome Deaven Brighton 35 2:09:59 4:18:17 4:19:50 9:55
298 2103 Shawn Sweet Grand Rapids 38 1:52:27 4:19:24 4:19:56 9:55
299 2106 Richard Ling Milford 39 1:59:41 4:19:24 4:20:08 9:56
300 2107 Steve Biliunas Redford 37 2:05:28 4:18:22 4:20:08 9:56
301 2118 Steven White Howell 35 1:51:58 4:18:50 4:20:44 9:57
302 2122 William Grunow Warren 39 2:00:58 4:19:24 4:20:46 9:57
303 2132 Mark Rogers Waterford 37 2:06:05 4:19:03 4:21:06 9:58
304 2145 Jamie Bumbacco Windsor 37 2:05:45 4:20:44 4:21:56 10:00
305 2148 Darin Wilcox Oakland Township 37 2:09:11 4:21:20 4:22:16 10:01
306 2173 Archie Partsalimis Grosse Pointe 36 2:09:57 4:22:07 4:22:58 10:02
307 2188 Thomas Saputo Sterling Heights 38 2:06:39 4:21:49 4:23:33 10:04
308 2212 Mark Rekhter Ann Arbor 38 1:56:21 4:24:00 4:24:32 10:06
309 2253 Robert Mero Windsor 38 1:57:34 4:24:48 4:25:57 10:09
310 2267 Thomas Post Bloomfield Hills 38 1:58:52 4:25:09 4:26:35 10:11
311 2284 Donald Bauman Ann Arbor 38 2:00:21 4:26:36 4:27:24 10:12
312 2287 Chip Hansen Lansing 36 2:02:33 4:26:17 4:27:26 10:12
313 2289 Kenneth Philippart Kettering 37 2:12:14 4:26:48 4:27:28 10:13
314 2294 Bruce Lister Huntington Woods 35 2:02:14 4:25:40 4:27:39 10:13
315 2295 Brian Lister Farmington Hills 35 2:02:14 4:25:41 4:27:39 10:13
316 2296 Patrick Phillips Trenton 38 2:06:41 4:26:55 4:27:42 10:13
317 2304 Thomas Shimmel Gross Pt Frms 37 2:08:04 4:26:41 4:28:03 10:14
318 2315 Richard Rochte Gross Pt Woods 37 2:05:44 4:27:06 4:28:26 10:15
319 2323 David Legalley Columbiaville 39 2:10:24 4:28:34 10:15
320 2338 Glen Clark Farmington 37 2:17:41 4:28:18 4:29:19 10:17
321 2339 Greg Cooley Allen Park 38 1:58:50 4:28:10 4:29:21 10:17
322 2343 Raymond Grzechowski Southgate 38 1:56:58 4:28:35 4:29:28 10:17
323 2344 Marty Reckker Birmingham 35 2:08:12 4:27:55 4:29:31 10:17
324 2345 Eric Washburn Lansing 38 2:03:53 4:29:02 4:29:34 10:17
325 2352 John Gahrs Lake Orion 35 1:58:55 4:28:18 4:29:50 10:18
326 2353 Anthony Lehman Dayton 37 1:56:31 4:29:33 4:29:51 10:18
327 2355 Eric Voshol Grand Rapids 39 2:15:06 4:28:40 4:30:01 10:18
328 2387 Paul Furie Farmington 35 2:03:21 4:31:01 4:31:41 10:22
329 2391 Timothy Romisch Bloomfield Hills 39 2:12:38 4:30:10 4:31:52 10:23
330 2404 Patrick Hoffman Southfield 35 2:10:50 4:31:27 4:32:16 10:24
331 2424 Roderick Arnold Detroit 38 2:04:55 4:32:49 4:33:05 10:25
332 2430 William Roesner Linwood 36 2:00:04 4:32:28 4:33:15 10:26
333 2433 Darrell Hancock, Jr. Bloomfield Hills 37 2:08:05 4:31:29 4:33:17 10:26
334 2435 David D' Aoust Taylor 39 2:05:53 4:32:22 4:33:19 10:26
335 2447 Frelon Bartley Canton 39 2:13:09 4:33:31 4:33:46 10:27
336 2470 Ken Ritter Plymouth 38 1:51:44 4:34:12 4:34:34 10:29
337 2493 Vasilios Mantis Des Plaines 35 2:12:33 4:34:16 4:35:42 10:31
338 2501 Keith Dupuis Amherstburg 38 2:01:18 4:35:31 4:36:09 10:32
339 2517 Chris McNorton Royal Oak 37 2:14:53 4:36:02 4:37:08 10:35
340 2523 Jon Forslund Northville 37 2:14:52 4:35:59 4:37:20 10:35
341 2528 William Vlcek Saline 39 2:11:21 4:36:02 4:37:29 10:35
342 2546 Dave Savageau Redford 36 2:12:54 4:36:18 4:38:18 10:37
343 2554 Ron Garrett Aurora 37 2:07:13 4:37:01 4:38:40 10:38
344 2567 Ali Turfe Ann Arbor 36 1:55:30 4:38:01 4:39:13 10:39
345 2572 Merle Dech Jr Toledo 38 2:12:57 4:37:24 4:39:22 10:40
346 2579 Steven Hackett Flint 38 1:59:56 4:39:22 4:40:03 10:41
347 2580 Lester Little Windsor 39 2:16:54 4:38:37 4:40:04 10:41
348 2593 Scott Austin Lake Orion 38 2:13:43 4:40:15 4:41:08 10:44
349 2595 Caz Badynee Livonia 36 2:01:02 4:40:09 4:41:17 10:44
350 2647 Steve Sheridan Taylor 36 2:11:05 4:42:44 4:43:50 10:50
351 2653 Kevin Roberson East Lansing 36 2:09:29 4:42:21 4:44:10 10:51
352 2660 Robert Feldscher Canton 35 4:44:30 10:52
353 2664 Chris Cavaliere Farmington 38 2:09:16 4:43:29 4:44:42 10:52
354 2671 Brian Hansen Oxford 36 2:07:56 4:44:02 4:45:02 10:53
355 2690 Michael Hugh Thohlman Chelsea 39 2:01:07 4:45:17 4:46:15 10:56
356 2719 Gregory Jefferson Detroit 38 1:57:32 4:47:04 4:48:11 11:00
357 2744 Bryan Ogle Toledo 35 2:01:38 4:47:51 4:50:05 11:04
358 2761 Dwayne Tennon Detroit 35 2:09:45 4:51:18 4:51:32 11:08
359 2763 Jeff Wertz Clarkston 35 1:58:31 4:51:38 11:08
360 2768 Ronald Adams Detroit 37 2:12:50 4:50:30 4:51:54 11:08
361 2773 Tyren Johnson Detroit 39 2:18:02 4:51:37 4:52:18 11:09
362 2781 Tim Titus Kalamazoo 39 2:10:18 4:51:37 4:52:46 11:10
363 2786 David Dovas Rochester 37 2:13:57 4:51:23 4:53:02 11:11
364 2799 Patrick Kortas St Clair Shores 38 2:11:44 4:52:03 4:53:36 11:12
365 2823 Salvatore Vanadia Waterford 39 2:07:59 4:54:01 4:55:39 11:17
366 2827 James Matheney Warren 35 2:08:39 4:53:58 4:55:41 11:17
367 2843 Jose Jimenez Lincoln Park 39 2:04:09 4:56:01 4:56:46 11:20
368 2858 John Pompeo Grand Blanc 35 2:20:08 4:55:37 4:57:47 11:22
369 2866 Randy Boone Redford 38 2:09:28 4:57:48 4:58:22 11:23
370 2868 John Gannon Dearborn Heights 35 2:13:15 4:57:04 4:58:31 11:24
371 2875 Henry Barraco Livonia 38 2:20:57 4:57:05 4:58:52 11:24
372 2878 Mark Grimes Rochester Hills 37 2:11:02 4:57:12 4:59:02 11:25
373 2881 Scott Youngstedt Saginaw 36 2:25:04 4:57:45 4:59:24 11:26
374 2891 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 36 2:22:23 4:59:24 5:00:01 11:27
375 2905 Mark Lesinski Middlefield 39 2:12:59 5:00:10 5:00:52 11:29
376 2909 Glen Wickenheiser Monroe 37 2:22:43 4:59:29 5:01:15 11:30
377 2924 Cameron McWhirter Royal Oak 35 2:06:49 5:01:49 5:02:18 11:32
378 2928 Howard Freeman Detroit 39 2:10:02 5:01:19 5:02:23 11:32
379 2948 Michael Fisher MacOmb 35 2:10:48 5:03:42 5:04:38 11:38
380 2975 Thomas Grace, Jr. Dexter 37 2:21:58 5:06:31 5:06:47 11:43
381 2997 Michael Brook Warren 39 2:29:16 5:06:48 5:08:10 11:46
382 3029 Shigehisa Ichikawa Farmington Hills 36 2:12:03 5:11:14 5:11:33 11:53
383 3052 Raymond Perrine Trenton 38 2:19:16 5:12:53 5:14:08 11:59
384 3066 Henry Montague Inkster 39 2:31:07 5:13:19 5:15:04 12:01
385 3076 Keenan Bowman Detroit 37 2:10:03 5:15:55 5:16:18 12:04
386 3080 Sam Gill St Clair Shores 35 2:32:54 5:16:29 12:05
387 3100 Don Wetherell Erie 39 2:35:50 5:18:41 5:19:31 12:12
388 3123 Jim Markley Dearborn Heights 39 2:19:17 5:22:10 12:18
389 3172 Michael Horn Allen Park 36 2:13:55 5:26:57 5:27:28 12:30
390 3174 Ronald Carafelly Roseville 35 2:21:27 5:27:28 5:28:01 12:31
391 3180 Robert Fletcher Westland 35 5:28:35 12:32
392 3200 Christopher Luke Kingswood 37 2:28:56 5:31:53 5:31:59 12:40
393 3207 Byron Hunter Detroit 39 2:27:03 5:32:03 5:32:55 12:42
394 3221 William Skubik Plymouth 37 5:36:00 12:49
395 3223 Thomas Rhea Plymouth 36 2:29:15 5:32:38 5:36:17 12:50
396 3235 Zhide David Feng Windsor 37 2:31:58 5:38:17 5:39:09 12:57
397 3254 Gregory Goss Ann Arbor 38 2:28:33 5:44:23 13:09
398 3264 Leslie Smith Saginaw 36 2:30:31 5:44:47 5:47:04 13:15
399 3274 Dale Bradley Detroit 36 2:30:52 5:50:22 5:51:37 13:25
400 3303 Richard Grommon Grosse Ile 36 2:31:24 6:01:11 6:01:28 13:48
401 3314 Anthony Austin Madison Heights 35 2:42:33 6:06:31 6:06:41 14:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 173 Angie Smith Sarnia 39 1:28:20 3:06:32 3:06:32 7:07
2 181 Nancy Schubring Novi 39 1:31:01 3:07:21 3:07:24 7:09
3 285 Jill Washburn Rochester Hills 38 1:38:24 3:15:23 3:15:53 7:29
4 410 Gloria Gutierrez-Maki Flint 35 1:37:35 3:22:58 3:23:02 7:45
5 414 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 39 1:41:52 3:22:21 3:23:10 7:45
6 493 Michelle Cunningham Rochester Hills 38 1:42:14 3:25:58 3:26:55 7:54
7 557 Mary Keener Ferndale 38 1:41:56 3:29:09 3:29:24 8:00
8 562 Mary McNulty Medway 37 1:44:37 3:29:31 3:29:39 8:00
9 671 Virginia Sedlar Bloomfield Hills 38 1:43:34 3:33:52 3:34:11 8:11
10 703 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 39 1:45:50 3:35:45 3:35:58 8:15
11 704 Jeanne Hanisko Royal Oak 39 1:47:09 3:35:51 3:36:02 8:15
12 706 Sheri Ongena Metamora 39 1:45:26 3:35:52 3:36:08 8:15
13 708 Lisa Meils Troy 37 1:42:54 3:35:30 3:36:08 8:15
14 731 Anna Patterson Belle River 39 1:49:35 3:36:43 8:16
15 744 Kay Jones Tustin 37 1:44:00 3:37:00 3:37:16 8:18
16 761 Cheryl Preston St Louis 36 1:51:29 3:37:19 3:37:41 8:19
17 822 Mary Rahmaan Clarkston 35 1:47:19 3:39:50 3:39:59 8:24
18 846 Susan Thompson Novi 36 1:48:56 3:40:30 3:40:46 8:26
19 849 Deanna Wile Beverly Hills 37 1:42:35 3:40:48 3:40:56 8:26
20 869 Debra Medin Chicago 36 1:48:33 3:41:38 3:41:41 8:28
21 888 Carla Palffy Grosse Pointe 37 1:50:12 3:41:14 3:42:15 8:29
22 896 Deanna Desilvio South Lyon 35 1:45:40 3:42:21 3:42:25 8:29
23 909 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 38 1:51:14 3:42:43 3:42:49 8:30
24 922 Lisa Smith Northville 37 1:49:42 3:43:13 3:43:35 8:32
25 923 Laura Margetts Bright's Grove 38 1:48:32 3:43:32 3:43:35 8:32
26 939 Janet Renaud Windsor 35 1:48:16 3:43:36 3:44:01 8:33
27 942 Sara Powell Edison 36 1:52:14 3:43:45 3:44:07 8:33
28 951 Lori Wadsworth Redford 39 1:48:29 3:44:17 3:44:37 8:34
29 957 Teresa Novick London 39 1:51:03 3:44:26 3:44:45 8:35
30 978 Renee Schroeder St Clair Shores 36 1:49:22 3:44:36 3:45:48 8:37
31 1014 Marybeth Cywinski Plymouth 36 1:47:48 3:46:50 3:46:59 8:40
32 1046 Amy Goldberg Toronto 38 1:48:31 3:47:35 3:47:38 8:41
33 1073 Lisa Portt White Lake 38 1:54:12 3:48:11 3:48:27 8:43
34 1095 Margaret Smith Ft. Lauderdale 37 1:49:36 3:47:35 3:49:05 8:45
35 1097 Mary Brannagan Windsor 39 1:51:27 3:49:02 3:49:08 8:45
36 1114 Ann Gere Monroe 38 1:54:52 3:49:25 3:49:37 8:46
37 1120 Lisa Simms Novi 35 1:56:06 3:48:42 3:49:49 8:46
38 1132 Krista Stern Farmington Hills 39 1:55:22 3:49:42 3:50:01 8:47
39 1152 Catherine Zemina Ann Arbor 38 1:56:27 3:50:28 3:50:33 8:48
40 1156 Sandra Smith Waterford 39 1:54:12 3:50:24 3:50:39 8:48
41 1169 Betsy Binkowski Syracuse 39 1:55:32 3:51:10 8:49
42 1193 Laura Olter Livonia 36 1:55:21 3:51:38 3:51:58 8:51
43 1206 Gail Jaques Jarvis Fairfield 39 1:43:23 3:52:13 3:52:17 8:52
44 1229 Kelly Richardson Auburn 38 1:55:33 3:52:41 3:52:54 8:53
45 1263 Victoria Duke Budd Lake 39 1:52:57 3:53:36 3:53:48 8:56
46 1272 Christina Baker Pontiac 35 1:52:42 3:52:21 3:54:03 8:56
47 1279 Elena Moore South Lyon 37 1:54:20 3:53:45 3:54:17 8:57
48 1305 Deanna Kiesel Findlay 35 1:55:38 3:53:59 3:54:44 8:58
49 1339 Christine Magnant New Hudson 36 1:53:26 3:54:59 3:55:25 8:59
50 1342 Anne Marie Phillips Northville 37 1:54:23 3:55:21 3:55:32 8:59
51 1352 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville 39 1:54:07 3:55:50 3:55:58 9:00
52 1355 Moira Morgan White Lake 37 1:55:36 3:54:24 3:56:02 9:01
53 1359 Tracey Deline Richmond Hill 36 1:52:04 3:55:46 3:56:08 9:01
54 1360 Betty Jefferson Howell 35 1:57:57 3:54:30 3:56:10 9:01
55 1379 Kathy Larkey-Green East Lansing 38 1:51:29 3:55:47 3:56:51 9:03
56 1403 Kathy McPherson Windsor 38 1:57:35 3:56:21 3:57:28 9:04
57 1418 Jennifer Lemieux Canton 36 1:56:32 3:56:44 3:57:41 9:04
58 1424 Christine Dager Ypsilanti 35 1:50:38 3:57:22 3:57:48 9:05
59 1445 Christine Jarrell Commerce Township 36 1:58:06 3:56:33 3:58:07 9:05
60 1478 Mary Zak Northville 35 1:52:38 3:59:11 9:08
61 1534 Melissa Krajnik Oscoda 35 1:56:26 4:00:26 4:00:53 9:12
62 1572 Marcia Bennett Dexter 39 2:04:56 4:01:05 4:02:02 9:14
63 1590 Sandra Gotts Novi 37 1:58:06 4:01:22 4:02:34 9:16
64 1600 Julie Bellovich Gross Pt Frms 35 2:00:21 4:01:38 4:02:57 9:16
65 1615 Claire Dedow Clarkston 38 2:00:12 4:01:30 4:03:16 9:17
66 1637 Mary Kelly Ferndale 36 2:04:35 4:03:43 4:03:57 9:19
67 1648 Jackie Russo Washington 39 1:57:36 4:03:54 4:04:24 9:20
68 1655 Laurie Koss Howell 37 2:00:59 4:02:50 4:04:42 9:20
69 1660 Jane Henderson Rochester Hills 36 2:01:00 4:03:22 4:04:47 9:21
70 1663 Susan Flanagan Novi 37 2:02:19 4:04:33 4:04:49 9:21
71 1665 Jean Kelly Northville 39 1:49:01 4:04:42 4:04:51 9:21
72 1669 Kelly Luce Sterling 36 1:55:33 4:04:46 4:04:59 9:21
73 1683 Sarah Stenger Royal Oak 35 2:00:23 4:03:40 4:05:12 9:22
74 1700 Kelly Lynch Ajax 37 1:49:41 4:05:52 4:05:55 9:23
75 1738 Sook Han Ann Arbor 36 2:04:59 4:06:58 4:07:35 9:27
76 1749 Aileen Thomson Detroit 35 1:59:59 4:07:37 4:07:52 9:28
77 1755 Diane Graves Rockford 38 1:51:58 4:07:47 4:07:55 9:28
78 1777 Julia Schultz Eastpointe 39 2:05:46 4:07:13 4:08:43 9:30
79 1780 Mary Joyce Farmington Hills 35 1:59:51 4:08:31 4:08:50 9:30
80 1797 Sharon Milberger Farmington Hill 35 2:07:53 4:07:30 4:09:20 9:31
81 1804 Lisa Denicola Rochester Hills 38 2:01:00 4:08:00 4:09:24 9:31
82 1842 Janet Weisz Canton 36 2:06:40 4:08:23 4:10:18 9:33
83 1846 Teresa Jarvis Brighton 36 2:02:26 4:10:06 4:10:23 9:33
84 1861 Carrie Lutterman Wildwood 36 2:01:52 4:10:42 4:10:54 9:35
85 1899 Lynn Degrande Holly 38 2:01:36 4:11:42 4:12:43 9:39
86 1901 Sarah Anne Coleman Royal Oak 38 1:54:34 4:12:28 4:12:44 9:39
87 1911 Brenda Mallat Windsor 38 2:08:31 4:12:55 4:13:33 9:41
88 1921 Rose Sablone Windsor 35 2:02:08 4:12:08 4:13:57 9:42
89 1927 Jean Buechler Goodrich 39 2:03:42 4:12:30 4:14:13 9:42
90 1934 Jennifer Thomas Waterford 35 2:06:18 4:12:51 4:14:29 9:43
91 1963 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 39 1:55:31 4:15:17 4:15:29 9:45
92 1969 Kila Kindig Westland 38 2:05:02 4:14:59 4:15:42 9:46
93 1986 Kathleen Drew Madison 36 2:12:14 4:15:33 4:16:04 9:46
94 2021 Catherine Ocheltree Woodbury 36 1:57:52 4:17:20 4:17:36 9:50
95 2034 Denise Roy Brighton 38 2:12:16 4:16:16 4:18:01 9:51
96 2036 Ellen Manzari Montgomery 36 1:59:50 4:16:45 4:18:02 9:51
97 2061 Pamela Fergusson Gross Pt Frms 37 2:05:17 4:18:46 4:18:51 9:53
98 2104 Theresa Lanning Grand Rapids 37 1:59:52 4:19:49 4:20:00 9:55
99 2105 Sandra Ling Milford 36 1:59:42 4:19:24 4:20:07 9:56
100 2124 Katie Held Farmington Hills 37 2:08:48 4:19:10 4:20:48 9:57
101 2130 Lisa Anastos Livonia 36 2:01:53 4:20:52 4:20:56 9:58
102 2139 Susan Herschman Rockaway 37 2:08:57 4:21:43 4:21:45 9:59
103 2147 Leandrea Boyer Lake Orion 36 2:09:11 4:21:20 4:22:16 10:01
104 2235 Carol Dillon Redford 37 1:56:07 4:23:31 4:25:26 10:08
105 2248 Kimberly Youell Jackson 37 2:11:37 4:25:34 4:25:50 10:09
106 2272 Leslie Weir Kalamazoo 37 2:12:02 4:26:14 4:26:41 10:11
107 2275 Shirley Payton Detroit 39 2:01:37 4:26:43 4:26:46 10:11
108 2277 Theresa Good College Station 37 2:05:01 4:25:35 4:26:50 10:11
109 2283 Elizabeth Bauman Ann Arbor 39 2:00:22 4:26:59 4:27:24 10:12
110 2288 Deanne Oswald-De Botti Howell 37 2:07:56 4:25:32 4:27:27 10:13
111 2308 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale 37 2:13:53 4:27:42 4:28:08 10:14
112 2320 Therese Dupuis Orleans 38 2:00:06 4:28:07 4:28:32 10:15
113 2321 Debora Zakovich Walled Lake 38 2:14:10 4:26:34 4:28:33 10:15
114 2346 Janice Bambusoh Marysville 38 2:03:07 4:28:26 4:29:35 10:17
115 2358 Sharon Coral South Lyon 36 2:08:40 4:28:28 4:30:05 10:19
116 2383 Jean Charboneau Muskegon 35 2:08:12 4:29:50 4:31:25 10:22
117 2392 Peggy Romisch Bloomfield Hills 37 2:12:53 4:30:11 4:31:53 10:23
118 2396 Carol Whitcomb Petoskey 38 2:13:28 4:31:31 4:32:00 10:23
119 2407 Elizabeth O'Donnell Southfield 37 2:15:31 4:31:30 4:32:18 10:24
120 2429 Marcia Roesner Linwood 39 2:07:26 4:32:44 4:33:15 10:26
121 2448 Melchora Bartley Canton 37 2:13:09 4:33:38 4:33:47 10:27
122 2452 Rosie Marano Chesterfield 36 2:03:23 4:33:21 4:33:52 10:27
123 2459 Mary Manning Waterford 38 2:15:16 4:32:47 4:34:06 10:28
124 2504 Kim De Marco Lasalle 39 1:57:07 4:36:04 4:36:17 10:33
125 2519 Laura Apol East Lansing 37 2:21:00 4:36:18 4:37:13 10:35
126 2524 Elizabeth Kata Shelby Twp 35 2:16:29 4:36:45 4:37:20 10:35
127 2530 Nancy Naski Birmingham 38 2:21:56 4:37:00 4:37:34 10:36
128 2535 Joanie Berg West Bloomfield 38 2:01:02 4:37:26 4:37:48 10:36
129 2559 Margaret Tschirhart Holly 39 2:08:58 4:38:24 4:38:54 10:39
130 2611 Jennifer Reaume Cadillac 35 2:12:54 4:41:02 4:41:46 10:45
131 2618 Dree Lo Petoskey 39 2:13:32 4:41:36 4:42:06 10:46
132 2648 Anne Schwartz St Clair Shores 38 1:57:51 4:43:47 4:43:57 10:50
133 2658 Tracy Houttekier Bloomfield Hills 36 2:22:16 4:42:21 4:44:28 10:51
134 2659 Valerie Feldscher Canton 36 2:19:28 4:44:00 4:44:30 10:52
135 2669 Judy Reckker Birmingham 36 2:13:08 4:43:25 4:45:00 10:53
136 2670 Kimberly Press San Rafael 37 2:13:08 4:43:27 4:45:02 10:53
137 2676 Robin Schroeder Mount Prospect 35 2:17:58 4:44:31 4:45:20 10:53
138 2698 Dianne Samov Fraser 37 2:21:16 4:45:59 4:46:30 10:56
139 2715 Kelly Ritchie Centerline 39 2:15:04 4:47:30 4:47:46 10:59
140 2731 Azure Birmingham Salem 39 2:10:57 4:48:09 4:49:24 11:03
141 2760 Lori Cohn Bloomfield Hills 39 2:21:56 4:50:49 4:51:24 11:07
142 2762 Kim Bode Windsor 38 2:22:09 4:51:07 4:51:34 11:08
143 2764 Theresa Fellows-Bowman Royal Oak 37 2:16:47 4:50:10 4:51:39 11:08
144 2766 Lisa Henricks Greenwood 39 2:07:25 4:51:24 4:51:44 11:08
145 2770 Dana Wahrenbrock Birmingham 38 2:22:16 4:49:56 4:52:00 11:09
146 2776 Ginger Baldyga Lake Orion 37 2:14:08 4:52:01 4:52:28 11:10
147 2777 Marianne Hunsinger Grand Rapids 39 2:10:14 4:51:54 4:52:31 11:10
148 2809 Rose Ann McKean St Clair Shores 37 2:29:02 4:53:46 4:54:23 11:14
149 2817 Janie Reilly Detroit 38 2:19:42 4:54:43 4:55:04 11:16
150 2861 Alisa Daien Farmington Hills 35 2:26:47 4:56:09 4:57:59 11:22
151 2889 Shelly Browning Bloomfield Hills 35 2:11:03 4:59:58 4:59:59 11:27
152 2897 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills 39 2:29:14 4:59:02 5:00:31 11:28
153 2952 Toni Gallagher Buffalo 39 2:25:22 5:04:41 5:04:52 11:38
154 2953 Paula McMartin Plymouth 37 2:21:42 5:02:11 5:04:54 11:38
155 2954 Beverly Podolak Pinckney 39 2:29:03 5:04:26 5:04:59 11:38
156 2963 Hillary Morgan Bloomfield 39 2:29:55 5:06:10 5:06:16 11:41
157 2968 Mary Sauer-Games Dearborn 38 2:18:01 5:05:58 5:06:23 11:42
158 2987 Audrey Nelson Detroit 36 2:15:28 5:05:53 5:07:19 11:44
159 3019 Lisa Garber Farmington Hills 38 2:12:03 5:08:23 5:10:13 11:50
160 3081 Kecia Li Causi St Louis 36 2:28:07 5:16:51 5:17:00 12:06
161 3082 Shelley McKee Belle River 36 2:28:07 5:16:51 5:17:00 12:06
162 3088 Kevin Hill Detroit 35 2:19:39 5:17:43 5:17:45 12:08
163 3096 Meg Costello-Lambert Waterford 38 2:25:10 5:17:23 5:18:43 12:10
164 3115 Sally Schulman Huntington Woods 38 2:27:12 5:20:01 5:21:10 12:15
165 3120 Anita Harris Huntington Woods 36 2:24:53 5:20:25 5:21:54 12:17
166 3121 Emily Self Woodhaven 35 2:23:59 5:20:01 5:21:54 12:17
167 3149 Sharon Alexander Alexandria 38 2:41:07 5:23:49 5:24:49 12:24
168 3150 Teresa Marciniec Plymouth 36 2:20:06 5:23:52 5:24:55 12:24
169 3157 Maureen Kenney St Clair Shores 36 2:32:43 5:24:24 5:25:44 12:26
170 3164 Beth Pettinga Riverview 35 2:19:34 5:25:13 5:26:07 12:27
171 3196 Linda Stender Alpena 38 2:29:34 5:30:53 5:31:34 12:39
172 3199 Debbie Olmstead Kingwood 39 2:28:56 5:31:53 5:31:58 12:40
173 3208 Lisa Lough Dearborn 37 2:20:45 5:32:52 5:33:00 12:43
174 3219 Ruth Werner Chesterfield 37 2:31:21 5:34:22 5:35:51 12:49
175 3224 Lorraine Mention London 35 2:25:16 5:36:04 5:36:20 12:50
176 3247 Mary Dooley Troy 37 2:31:32 5:40:49 5:41:32 13:02
177 3251 Julie Messingschlager Elk Rapids 35 2:20:37 5:40:12 5:41:48 13:03
178 3272 Sherill Yarnall Waterford 38 2:33:12 5:50:20 5:50:33 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 41 R Mike Fuller Chesapeake 44 1:21:19 2:47:10 2:47:10 6:23
2 50 David Dwornick Brownstown 41 1:23:19 2:50:19 2:50:21 6:30
3 62 Max Anthouard Farmington 40 1:23:19 2:53:06 2:53:08 6:37
4 68 Thomas Gerou Canton 41 1:25:29 2:55:15 2:55:17 6:42
5 69 Robert De Wever Stratford 41 1:26:27 2:54:51 2:55:31 6:42
6 72 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 40 1:27:50 2:55:35 2:56:24 6:44
7 81 Randal Walker Windsor 41 1:26:03 2:57:21 2:57:28 6:47
8 85 Joe Lasher Marysville 42 1:30:02 2:56:54 2:57:52 6:48
9 90 Ken Price Rochester Hills 42 1:24:40 2:58:18 2:58:18 6:49
10 101 William Nowland Kalamazoo 40 1:27:45 2:59:13 2:59:14 6:51
11 115 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 41 1:29:31 3:01:03 3:01:12 6:55
12 116 Michael Webster Northville 40 1:31:49 2:59:11 3:01:13 6:55
13 129 Uldis Vitins Canton 42 1:28:11 3:02:24 3:02:27 6:58
14 148 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 44 1:27:19 3:04:20 7:02
15 150 Timothy Graham Tecumseh 40 1:30:57 3:02:45 3:04:25 7:03
16 163 Brian Smith Bloomfield 40 1:30:34 3:05:05 3:05:48 7:06
17 174 Steven Shablin Bloomfield Hills 42 1:28:39 3:05:49 3:06:47 7:08
18 183 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 40 1:28:06 3:07:17 3:07:27 7:09
19 185 Roger Luckhardt Westland 44 1:31:38 3:06:49 3:07:30 7:10
20 186 Gary Ataman Whitby 40 1:33:51 3:07:31 3:07:31 7:10
21 191 John Cappelletti Aurora 40 1:35:20 3:08:11 3:08:15 7:11
22 214 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 40 1:34:29 3:09:59 3:10:08 7:16
23 217 David Ashley North York 41 1:35:20 3:10:22 3:10:27 7:16
24 221 Tony Martin Anderson 41 1:31:58 3:09:55 3:10:43 7:17
25 225 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 41 1:36:13 3:11:04 3:11:08 7:18
26 228 Michael Lauhoff Sterling Hts 40 1:32:53 3:11:02 3:11:11 7:18
27 237 Jeffrey Gaft Honor 43 1:34:09 3:11:48 3:11:58 7:20
28 238 Jim Carpenter Buckley 42 1:32:53 3:12:11 3:12:16 7:20
29 239 Marc Edwards Rochester 42 1:33:58 3:12:16 3:12:22 7:21
30 242 Jim Whitaker Pittsburgh 43 1:33:21 3:11:57 3:12:49 7:22
31 246 George Cofield Brighton 42 1:35:13 3:11:56 3:13:10 7:23
32 264 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 40 1:34:21 3:13:12 3:14:28 7:25
33 273 Patrick Moore Houghton Lake 43 1:34:59 3:14:55 3:15:00 7:27
34 279 Rick Hejl Traverse City 42 1:30:05 3:15:33 3:15:40 7:28
35 288 Steven Andrews Ann Arbor 40 1:33:51 3:15:20 3:16:09 7:29
36 298 David Bach Ann Arbor 41 1:34:43 3:16:42 3:16:48 7:31
37 300 James Sharples Grosse Pointe Woo 40 1:39:19 3:15:36 3:16:52 7:31
38 305 Robert Papazian Gross Pt Frms 40 1:34:33 3:16:10 3:17:32 7:33
39 310 Scott Handley Grosse Pointe 43 1:36:00 3:17:47 3:17:49 7:33
40 311 William Frank Leonard 41 1:39:39 3:16:30 3:17:49 7:33
41 312 Kenneth Arble Plymouth 43 1:37:24 3:17:49 3:18:01 7:34
42 313 Randy Bachman Cincinnati 41 1:40:00 3:17:14 3:18:02 7:34
43 315 Mark Supiano Ann Arbor 43 1:39:03 3:16:56 3:18:07 7:34
44 319 Bob Salvarakis London 42 1:37:47 3:17:50 3:18:20 7:34
45 320 William Remer Armada 44 1:38:07 3:18:17 3:18:25 7:35
46 323 Fred De Fina Aurora 43 1:38:57 3:18:33 3:18:37 7:35
47 324 Jeffrey Washburn Rochester 41 1:32:47 3:18:43 3:18:44 7:35
48 331 Bill Strine Saint Joseph 43 1:38:03 3:18:08 3:19:12 7:36
49 333 Greig Davis West Bloomfield 41 1:35:33 3:19:01 3:19:13 7:36
50 339 Franco Danna Rochester Hills 44 1:37:21 3:19:11 3:19:29 7:37
51 341 Donatas Ramanauskas Villa Park 43 1:38:29 3:19:38 3:19:37 7:37
52 349 Richard Bazzy Northville 44 1:41:08 3:19:36 3:19:53 7:38
53 356 Scott Taylor Schoolcraft 42 1:38:15 3:18:30 3:20:02 7:38
54 361 Bryan Booker Holland 41 1:35:28 3:19:54 3:20:17 7:39
55 365 Reed Swanson Richmond 40 1:37:12 3:20:21 3:20:27 7:39
56 366 Joe Denton Farmington Hills 41 1:37:58 3:20:30 7:39
57 370 Michal Sanchez Flint 40 1:36:13 3:20:06 3:20:44 7:40
58 372 Randal Step Northville 43 1:38:18 3:20:49 3:20:57 7:40
59 377 Mark Jagos Grand Blanc 42 1:38:10 3:21:11 3:21:16 7:41
60 378 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills 43 1:38:08 3:21:10 3:21:19 7:41
61 381 Dennis Weyburne Northville 42 1:40:09 3:21:05 3:21:31 7:42
62 382 Thomas Robert Canton 41 1:38:35 3:21:07 3:21:32 7:42
63 388 Walter Sanders Detroit 44 1:35:51 3:20:39 3:21:46 7:42
64 389 Robert Hermann Rockwood 43 1:41:03 3:21:31 3:21:48 7:42
65 391 Mark Smith Grand Rapids 43 1:44:20 3:20:39 3:21:50 7:42
66 395 Jeff Meyers Bloomfield Hills 41 1:41:27 3:20:24 3:22:03 7:43
67 399 Ron Poore Monroe 41 1:28:22 3:22:20 3:22:22 7:44
68 401 Tim Bond Mattawan 40 1:41:27 3:21:20 3:22:25 7:44
69 403 Dave Champion Kitchener 40 1:36:25 3:22:24 3:22:27 7:44
70 411 Gordon Crispin Rochester Hills 42 1:43:44 3:21:30 3:23:05 7:45
71 416 Richard Bills Flushing 40 1:35:49 3:22:02 3:23:14 7:46
72 419 John Soma Rochester Hills 40 1:35:25 3:23:22 3:23:27 7:46
73 441 Mark Martin Troy 40 1:39:31 3:23:37 3:24:34 7:49
74 466 Wally Cross Gross Pt Frms 44 1:35:50 3:24:57 3:25:53 7:52
75 469 David Hodge Troy 41 1:42:00 3:25:05 3:25:58 7:52
76 471 James Irrer Ann Arbor 43 1:38:35 3:25:57 3:26:03 7:52
77 484 Bill Wells Camlachie 41 1:39:45 3:25:42 3:26:40 7:53
78 487 Russ Fall Vassar 44 1:40:43 3:25:38 3:26:45 7:54
79 491 Gary Plank Livonia 44 1:43:46 3:23:55 3:26:51 7:54
80 501 Gary Servais Farmington 43 1:35:13 3:27:14 3:27:16 7:55
81 509 Jeffrey Topp West Bloomfield 42 1:41:27 3:26:03 3:27:44 7:56
82 510 Richard Howie Waterford 43 1:43:20 3:26:48 3:27:45 7:56
83 513 Patrick Broton Hesperia 43 1:37:32 3:27:37 3:27:51 7:56
84 514 Daniel May Pottstown 44 1:36:50 3:27:33 3:27:52 7:56
85 519 Gary Ward Brighton 44 1:37:22 3:27:24 3:28:02 7:57
86 520 Blake Jones Brighton 44 1:36:31 3:27:51 3:28:03 7:57
87 530 William Holmes Ann Arbor 44 1:39:13 3:28:05 3:28:18 7:57
88 539 Gary Squire Dearborn 43 1:35:33 3:28:42 3:28:44 7:58
89 540 Gully Moses Scarborough 40 1:39:35 3:27:29 3:28:47 7:58
90 542 Kevin Markowski Middletown 42 1:41:07 3:27:44 3:28:53 7:58
91 544 Fred Mauren Troy 41 1:37:58 3:27:55 3:28:54 7:59
92 545 Kenneth Sova Inkster 42 1:34:00 3:28:53 3:28:57 7:59
93 548 Dean Kokkales Dexter 41 1:43:28 3:28:46 3:28:59 7:59
94 563 Jack O'Donnell Whitehall 43 1:45:48 3:28:38 3:29:39 8:00
95 568 Michael Convery Toronto 40 1:35:38 3:29:37 3:29:54 8:01
96 571 Walter Keough Troy 40 1:43:29 3:29:34 3:29:58 8:01
97 576 Jeffrey Carnes Manlius 41 1:40:23 3:29:41 3:30:21 8:02
98 582 Michael Hendren Sterling Heights 41 1:50:09 3:28:49 3:30:32 8:02
99 584 Lynn Boven Westland 42 1:39:31 3:30:23 3:30:34 8:02
100 586 Joe Taricska Bay Village 42 1:40:13 3:30:20 3:30:37 8:02
101 595 Brian Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 40 1:42:04 3:29:32 3:30:48 8:03
102 613 James Hrycay Amherstburg 42 1:40:03 3:31:45 3:31:50 8:05
103 615 Ian Brown Windsor 41 1:34:05 3:31:43 3:31:54 8:05
104 628 Marc Shickluna London 44 1:38:48 3:32:23 3:32:45 8:07
105 638 Tom Schiel Midland 41 1:45:56 3:32:45 3:33:03 8:08
106 639 Ray Micallef Newport 42 1:43:35 3:31:51 3:33:04 8:08
107 645 Jean-Paul Peladeau Kingsville 40 1:46:03 3:32:09 3:33:22 8:09
108 648 Robert Pettibone East Lansing 43 1:41:54 3:33:07 3:33:25 8:09
109 651 John Larin Ann Arbor 40 1:38:25 3:33:28 3:33:35 8:09
110 667 Marty Zwolan Grosse Pointe 42 1:41:19 3:33:26 3:34:03 8:10
111 670 Mark Zaporski Walled Lake 42 1:44:13 3:33:50 3:34:10 8:11
112 676 Michael Dutra Seekonk 40 1:42:14 3:34:23 3:34:38 8:12
113 682 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 44 1:43:00 3:33:37 3:34:49 8:12
114 688 Brian Bess Lansing 43 1:40:33 3:34:48 3:35:06 8:13
115 699 Patrick Lambrix Ida 44 1:41:01 3:35:21 3:35:46 8:14
116 714 Anthony Schreiner Champaign 43 1:43:48 3:35:50 3:36:16 8:15
117 720 Peter Buccos Marysville 42 1:46:39 3:35:26 3:36:25 8:16
118 733 Christopher Dinverno Troy 41 1:43:40 3:35:50 3:36:45 8:17
119 740 Gregory Everal Rockwood 40 1:46:15 3:36:20 3:37:07 8:17
120 741 Doug Smith Dexter 44 1:43:25 3:36:18 3:37:12 8:18
121 745 Frank Forget Stoney Point 44 1:47:28 3:36:22 3:37:17 8:18
122 754 Bernard Oginski Troy 44 1:46:16 3:35:51 3:37:26 8:18
123 757 Jeffrey Wozniak Dearborn 41 1:46:54 3:36:14 3:37:28 8:18
124 768 John Seago Gross Pt Frms 43 1:45:42 3:36:28 3:37:55 8:19
125 771 Anthony Passanante Center Line 40 1:47:54 3:37:34 3:37:59 8:19
126 772 John Alexander Plymouth 41 1:49:44 3:36:50 3:38:00 8:19
127 778 Martin Edwards Jackson 40 1:46:39 3:37:40 3:38:15 8:20
128 784 John Hale Green Bay 41 1:41:34 3:38:25 3:38:32 8:21
129 787 David Bolam Fraser 41 1:47:17 3:37:58 3:38:45 8:21
130 789 Jeff Milleman Fort Wayne 43 1:44:54 3:38:31 3:38:46 8:21
131 794 Paul Baldes Berkley 40 1:45:02 3:38:06 3:38:57 8:22
132 797 William Gardner Canton 42 1:48:31 3:38:39 3:39:03 8:22
133 800 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 43 3:37:12 3:39:10 8:22
134 803 William Burgess Grosse Pointe Far 40 1:49:11 3:37:35 3:39:16 8:22
135 807 Scott Ferrari West View 41 1:42:27 3:39:27 3:39:31 8:23
136 812 Robin Blow Charlotte 41 1:41:45 3:38:38 3:39:43 8:23
137 818 David Makila Windsor 43 1:43:06 3:39:50 3:39:56 8:24
138 821 James Des Jardins Jr Inkster 43 1:48:10 3:38:28 3:39:59 8:24
139 823 Paul Osborne Yorktown 40 1:47:30 3:38:23 3:40:03 8:24
140 827 Kirk Coyne West Bloomfield 42 1:50:39 3:39:41 3:40:13 8:24
141 833 Randy Schleihauf London 43 1:51:04 3:39:17 3:40:20 8:25
142 841 David Vance Redford 43 1:40:31 3:40:24 3:40:41 8:25
143 843 Paul Mellor Richmond 40 1:40:33 3:40:25 3:40:42 8:26
144 858 Kenneth Castle Ann Arbor 41 1:40:59 3:40:28 3:41:19 8:27
145 859 Mike Smith Fishers 41 1:52:11 3:40:45 3:41:20 8:27
146 862 Gregory Burgess Troy 42 1:51:05 3:41:01 3:41:26 8:27
147 885 Pete Siska Detroit 43 1:41:31 3:41:55 3:42:12 8:29
148 898 Norton Fogel Ann Arbor 40 1:45:32 3:41:18 3:42:28 8:30
149 901 Tom Bourque Ann Arbor 43 1:39:03 3:41:20 3:42:30 8:30
150 902 Joseph Rocco Kronberg 40 1:42:35 3:42:10 3:42:30 8:30
151 911 David Ferris Grand Rapids 40 1:50:04 3:41:26 3:43:05 8:31
152 919 Robert Mink Livonia 44 1:44:58 3:43:00 3:43:23 8:32
153 920 Christopher Gleeson Highland 43 1:49:43 3:42:32 3:43:29 8:32
154 921 Howard Wideman Ypsilanti 41 1:41:50 3:42:51 3:43:33 8:32
155 929 Steve Bauslaugh Canton 43 1:51:23 3:42:47 3:43:38 8:32
156 935 Ricky Newsom Plymouth 44 1:41:47 3:43:25 3:43:50 8:33
157 948 Karl Butler Brighton 40 1:48:21 3:43:56 3:44:31 8:34
158 950 Paul Johnson Rocheter Hills 43 1:49:31 3:43:02 3:44:36 8:34
159 955 Peter Peterson Troy 40 1:52:32 3:43:57 3:44:44 8:35
160 956 Jim Micho Rockford 43 1:52:50 3:43:00 3:44:44 8:35
161 962 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 41 1:47:09 3:44:05 3:45:01 8:35
162 972 Jim Spain Columbus 40 1:47:31 3:44:06 3:45:30 8:37
163 991 Michael Markie Roseville 44 1:44:13 3:46:12 3:46:24 8:39
164 1013 Donald Neukam Brighton 41 1:50:29 3:45:10 3:46:58 8:40
165 1033 Daniel Collins Marine City 43 1:55:08 3:46:49 3:47:21 8:41
166 1036 Timothy Ashley Northville 42 1:53:44 3:45:51 3:47:23 8:41
167 1069 Tim Fausch Troy 40 1:49:31 3:46:49 3:48:23 8:43
168 1084 Derrick Jackson Cambridge 44 1:56:46 3:47:47 3:48:41 8:44
169 1085 Terry Brannagan Windsor 42 1:53:56 3:48:16 3:48:45 8:44
170 1088 Randy Elder Syracuse 41 1:45:00 3:47:36 3:48:46 8:44
171 1090 Paul Koueiter Gross Pt Frms 41 1:52:37 3:47:44 3:48:50 8:44
172 1092 Troy Glatfelter Royal Oak 41 1:53:27 3:48:36 3:49:01 8:45
173 1104 Carl Haske Ann Arbor 40 1:51:11 3:47:36 3:49:13 8:45
174 1116 Wade McCree Detroit 43 1:57:33 3:47:40 3:49:39 8:46
175 1117 Steve Hall Rochester 43 1:51:37 3:49:11 3:49:40 8:46
176 1126 Richard Doyle London 44 1:52:35 3:48:54 3:49:53 8:47
177 1127 Rick Dixon Brooklyn 40 1:48:24 3:49:40 3:49:56 8:47
178 1145 John Skrbina Livonia 42 1:47:24 3:50:20 3:50:23 8:48
179 1151 John Harte West Bloomfield 43 1:55:02 3:48:31 3:50:32 8:48
180 1154 Tim Doran Toledo 43 1:52:10 3:49:57 3:50:35 8:48
181 1159 Gregory Guidice Rochester Hills 41 1:49:44 3:50:19 3:50:45 8:49
182 1160 Michael Raisky Huntington Woods 41 1:53:27 3:49:54 3:50:47 8:49
183 1164 Timothy Omelia St.Clair Shores 43 1:42:59 3:49:24 3:51:03 8:49
184 1173 Gerald Fitzpatrick Tecumseh 42 1:56:33 3:50:34 3:51:23 8:50
185 1174 Steve Curran East Lansing 44 1:52:38 3:50:35 3:51:24 8:50
186 1175 Gene Adams Chesapeake 41 1:49:06 3:50:32 3:51:25 8:50
187 1183 Hank Gac Lake Orion 44 1:44:57 3:51:14 3:51:46 8:51
188 1192 Wilf Fortowsky Belle River 42 1:50:55 3:50:25 3:51:58 8:51
189 1197 John Lindland Bloomfield 42 1:56:31 3:50:29 3:52:06 8:52
190 1203 Tadd Harburn Grand Blanc 40 1:51:29 3:51:04 3:52:12 8:52
191 1204 Tom Welbourn Clarkston 44 1:50:36 3:51:52 3:52:13 8:52
192 1208 Jay Smith Rochester Hills 44 1:44:15 3:51:53 3:52:22 8:52
193 1222 Thomas Kutie Fairport Harbor 43 1:48:36 3:51:51 3:52:45 8:53
194 1224 Kevin Marshall Windsor 41 1:51:05 3:52:16 3:52:47 8:53
195 1225 Paul Wayvon Dunlap 42 1:51:05 3:52:16 3:52:48 8:53
196 1226 Paul Gilsdorf Maumee 43 1:49:32 3:52:12 3:52:48 8:53
197 1231 Evan Morrison Ann Arbor 41 1:53:46 3:52:02 3:52:55 8:54
198 1238 Gary Smith Livonia 40 1:55:37 3:52:04 3:53:04 8:54
199 1246 Ellsworth Bruley Dearborn 41 1:55:38 3:53:14 3:53:21 8:54
200 1257 Thomas Matthys Farmington Hills 44 1:55:51 3:52:09 3:53:36 8:55
201 1258 Tom Jackson Jackson 43 1:58:11 3:51:52 3:53:38 8:55
202 1262 Bruce Moore Berkley 40 1:46:50 3:52:08 3:53:47 8:55
203 1266 Gordon Fraaza Kalamazoo 43 1:52:25 3:53:27 3:53:52 8:56
204 1268 Peter Herrin Detroit 43 1:48:47 3:53:36 3:53:54 8:56
205 1269 Jon Austin Madison Hts 41 1:53:37 3:53:56 8:56
206 1276 Ivan Sims Sterling Heights 40 1:52:41 3:53:19 3:54:15 8:57
207 1281 Kenneth Peet Sterling Hts 40 2:00:08 3:53:43 3:54:21 8:57
208 1286 Robert Kozlowski Howell 43 1:54:54 3:53:11 3:54:23 8:57
209 1295 Daniel McCoy Harrison Twp 41 1:54:34 3:53:12 3:54:36 8:57
210 1311 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 44 1:46:46 3:54:43 3:54:55 8:58
211 1317 Robert Loyd Allen Park 41 1:55:38 3:54:07 3:55:02 8:58
212 1318 Robert Bishop Midland 43 1:51:56 3:54:39 3:55:03 8:58
213 1319 Danny Hagen Eastpointe 41 1:50:13 3:53:47 3:55:03 8:58
214 1327 Steven Embree Grosse Pointe Woo 40 1:59:21 3:53:28 3:55:13 8:59
215 1340 Robert Isherwood Harper Woods 42 1:51:36 3:54:14 3:55:26 8:59
216 1344 John Leduc Ann Arbor 44 1:52:44 3:55:08 3:55:35 9:00
217 1347 Michael Pollock Sterling Hts 44 1:53:31 3:55:40 3:55:42 9:00
218 1353 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 40 1:55:31 3:55:23 3:55:59 9:01
219 1356 Roderick Brown Southfield 43 1:59:28 3:55:20 3:56:02 9:01
220 1362 William Rivard Dearborn 42 1:53:05 3:54:42 3:56:20 9:01
221 1368 Jerome Solomon Livonia 43 1:58:23 3:55:23 3:56:26 9:02
222 1369 Daniel Boon Orillia 43 1:42:11 3:55:33 3:56:29 9:02
223 1374 John Filip Jackson 43 1:53:50 3:55:00 3:56:43 9:02
224 1376 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft 41 1:48:35 3:55:27 3:56:46 9:02
225 1383 Larry Pike Wyoming 44 1:49:09 3:56:30 3:56:53 9:03
226 1393 Jere L'heureux Gross Pt Frms 41 1:55:33 3:55:42 3:57:09 9:03
227 1394 Joel Lindman Farmington Hills 42 1:50:28 3:56:55 3:57:13 9:03
228 1396 Toom Trzcinski Livonia 44 1:50:43 3:55:55 3:57:15 9:03
229 1404 Rick McPherson Windsor 40 1:57:34 3:56:20 3:57:28 9:04
230 1405 Daniel Orr Montrose 41 1:55:00 3:56:52 3:57:29 9:04
231 1429 John Podolak Pinckney 43 1:49:35 3:57:04 3:57:53 9:05
232 1447 Edward Brubaker Sterling Heights 42 1:53:43 3:56:18 3:58:11 9:06
233 1449 Matthew Turchi Flint 40 1:53:12 3:57:23 3:58:16 9:06
234 1451 Dan Brannagan Burlington 41 1:51:08 3:57:54 3:58:21 9:06
235 1454 Steve Huizenga Comstock Park 43 1:59:28 3:57:37 3:58:27 9:06
236 1456 Kevin Gardner Bronson 41 1:57:53 3:57:32 3:58:31 9:06
237 1464 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 40 2:04:29 3:57:09 3:58:46 9:07
238 1470 Philip O'Donnell Defiance 40 1:52:15 3:57:46 3:58:57 9:07
239 1480 Mark Polgar Trenton 40 1:37:46 3:58:03 3:59:11 9:08
240 1490 Clayton Embree Ann Arbor 42 1:52:45 3:59:01 3:59:28 9:08
241 1491 Paul Guggenheimer Duluth 40 1:58:19 3:58:17 3:59:34 9:09
242 1510 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 42 1:57:49 3:59:14 4:00:09 9:10
243 1512 Neil Burcroff East Lansing 40 1:55:15 3:59:12 4:00:15 9:10
244 1520 Gordon Wicker Novi 44 1:54:49 4:00:20 4:00:39 9:11
245 1538 Michael Sbrocca Birmingham 43 1:50:59 4:00:24 4:00:55 9:12
246 1539 Larry Slagell Howell 42 1:53:47 3:59:59 4:01:03 9:12
247 1545 Greg Upshur Stockbridge 44 1:54:24 4:00:39 4:01:09 9:12
248 1552 Mark Kurasik Livonia 44 1:51:55 4:00:21 4:01:26 9:13
249 1556 Thomas Gross Livonia 42 1:45:35 4:01:15 4:01:40 9:14
250 1560 Michael Romej Ann Arbor 43 1:55:55 3:59:42 4:01:51 9:14
251 1561 Steve Evans Royal Oak 42 1:54:21 4:01:41 4:01:51 9:14
252 1570 Kevin Thomas Sterling Heights 41 1:47:14 4:01:27 4:01:58 9:14
253 1603 John Mandich Bloomfield Villag 43 1:53:06 4:02:09 4:03:00 9:17
254 1605 Leonard Olechiw St Clair Shores 44 1:49:53 4:02:49 4:03:03 9:17
255 1613 Joe Hartl Findlay 44 2:02:55 4:00:33 4:03:16 9:17
256 1616 Mark Dedow Clarkston 41 2:00:10 4:01:30 4:03:17 9:17
257 1617 Kevin Mills Sterling Hts 41 1:51:57 4:02:28 4:03:21 9:17
258 1640 Donald Ohlsson Lake Orion 40 1:43:34 4:03:54 4:04:13 9:19
259 1642 Joseph Dusza Ray Township 44 2:03:15 4:02:28 4:04:14 9:19
260 1649 Russell Rivera Leonard 42 1:48:08 4:03:53 4:04:25 9:20
261 1652 Mark Stender Alpena 41 1:56:40 4:02:39 4:04:37 9:20
262 1672 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 42 2:03:40 4:03:18 4:05:01 9:21
263 1673 Dennis Sheridan Mount Clemens 43 1:59:52 4:03:38 4:05:02 9:21
264 1685 Gary Hicks Canton 41 1:54:40 4:03:52 4:05:16 9:22
265 1688 Joe Makuch Ada 44 1:53:24 4:04:54 4:05:25 9:22
266 1699 Charles Burant Ann Arbor 42 1:52:39 4:05:08 4:05:54 9:23
267 1712 Paul Levengood New Baltimore 42 1:59:41 4:05:15 4:06:17 9:24
268 1721 David Hertzler Saginaw 44 1:53:04 4:05:33 4:06:34 9:25
269 1728 Robert Rousseau London 43 1:58:38 4:05:20 4:06:46 9:25
270 1733 Paul Klocinski Findlay 44 2:02:55 4:04:22 4:07:04 9:26
271 1742 Kirk Babicz St Clair Shores 40 2:01:10 4:06:49 4:07:37 9:27
272 1763 Dennis D' Hondt Gross Pt Frms 43 1:55:34 4:06:47 4:08:13 9:29
273 1769 John MacHuta West Olive 43 2:05:17 4:07:03 4:08:22 9:29
274 1784 Gerard Baltrusaitis Royal Oak 40 2:00:25 4:07:40 4:08:55 9:30
275 1788 James Bologna Dearborn 40 1:53:04 4:07:34 4:09:11 9:31
276 1792 Kevin Maloney Rochester Hills 43 1:47:18 4:08:58 4:09:15 9:31
277 1802 Brian Kenney St Clair Shores 40 1:54:25 4:08:04 4:09:24 9:31
278 1806 Courtney Lavell Farmington Hills 41 1:58:30 4:08:32 4:09:26 9:31
279 1811 John Cirner Lake Orion 41 2:03:38 4:08:16 4:09:32 9:32
280 1818 Raymond Miller Northville 43 1:56:05 4:07:46 4:09:37 9:32
281 1841 George Okon Harper Woods 44 1:57:44 4:09:47 4:10:17 9:33
282 1847 Jeff Scott Windsor 42 2:00:06 4:09:39 4:10:25 9:34
283 1881 Dale Moore Windsor 41 1:56:03 4:10:59 4:11:43 9:37
284 1882 Brad Krauzowicz Canton 42 1:53:32 4:10:20 4:11:46 9:37
285 1883 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 44 1:46:57 4:09:00 4:11:47 9:37
286 1884 Randy Regnier Tilbury 40 2:08:57 4:10:39 4:11:48 9:37
287 1885 Steve Morin Tilbury 44 2:10:13 4:10:40 4:11:48 9:37
288 1888 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 40 1:56:23 4:10:09 4:11:57 9:37
289 1893 David Johnson Olivet 43 1:53:02 4:11:29 4:12:19 9:38
290 1898 Dennis Meck Cass City 44 2:02:19 4:11:51 4:12:43 9:39
291 1906 Thomas D Steen Grosse Pointe 42 1:57:53 4:12:22 4:13:24 9:40
292 1920 Van Niforos Lasalle 44 2:02:06 4:12:07 4:13:57 9:42
293 1932 Wayne Rozan Chesterfield 44 1:49:42 4:13:33 4:14:27 9:43
294 1933 Michael Carter Franklin 40 1:58:13 4:11:44 4:14:28 9:43
295 1938 Mike Johns Pinckney 41 2:01:38 4:13:05 4:14:35 9:43
296 1946 William Vance White Lake 42 1:59:52 4:13:54 4:14:53 9:44
297 1955 David Mizzi Riverview 42 2:01:26 4:13:50 4:15:16 9:45
298 1958 Bill Hart Grayling 43 1:56:08 4:14:03 4:15:25 9:45
299 1962 Mark Gommer Whitby 44 1:55:47 4:15:04 4:15:28 9:45
300 1971 Bruce Purdy Manchester 43 2:04:58 4:14:24 4:15:42 9:46
301 1978 John Rademacher Lansing 42 2:02:41 4:14:44 4:15:52 9:46
302 1987 James Fox Ypsilanti 42 2:07:35 4:15:51 4:16:14 9:47
303 2000 Ronald Chapman Bloomfield Hills 43 2:00:02 4:15:14 4:16:50 9:48
304 2005 Bob Giza Goodrich 40 2:00:28 4:16:43 4:17:07 9:49
305 2015 Brian Roberts Rochester 41 2:03:41 4:15:49 4:17:27 9:50
306 2025 Emory Stager Richmond 42 1:51:07 4:17:33 4:17:45 9:50
307 2030 James Giannone Sterling Hts 40 2:06:21 4:16:56 4:17:53 9:51
308 2040 Charles Rothstein West Bloomfield 40 2:06:31 4:16:42 4:18:07 9:51
309 2055 James Reddaway Saint Joseph 43 2:08:27 4:17:40 4:18:37 9:52
310 2071 Rick Dungavell Newmarket 42 2:07:38 4:17:48 4:19:16 9:54
311 2079 David Lambert Troy 42 2:14:30 4:18:03 4:19:23 9:54
312 2100 Dave Boltz Fenton 43 2:00:33 4:18:51 4:19:53 9:55
313 2109 Greg Barrows Rochester 44 2:10:32 4:19:01 4:20:33 9:57
314 2117 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 44 1:59:40 4:19:43 4:20:41 9:57
315 2127 Rick Berridge Hudsonville 40 1:51:07 4:19:36 4:20:53 9:57
316 2137 David Yost Sugarland 41 1:59:16 4:19:30 4:21:24 9:59
317 2143 Rob Distler Franklin 42 2:05:30 4:21:33 4:21:53 10:00
318 2150 Evans Bentley Flat Rock 43 2:09:22 4:20:47 4:22:18 10:01
319 2152 James Dietz Canton 41 2:06:27 4:21:15 4:22:23 10:01
320 2154 Jeff Langford Dryden 41 2:02:46 4:21:36 4:22:24 10:01
321 2159 Olivier Lecerf Farmington Hills 42 2:10:11 4:21:04 4:22:29 10:01
322 2166 Joel Baccus Shelby 42 2:05:31 4:21:05 4:22:46 10:02
323 2172 Mark Ornstein New York 41 2:13:26 4:21:10 4:22:57 10:02
324 2174 Thomas Kokoszka South Lyon 40 1:56:17 4:22:36 4:22:59 10:02
325 2180 Jean-Marie Evrard Bloomfield 43 2:13:08 4:22:24 4:23:16 10:03
326 2185 Ronald Reid Kalamazoo 44 2:10:02 4:22:12 4:23:26 10:03
327 2196 Michael Gjukich Allen Park 44 2:00:48 4:22:58 4:23:57 10:05
328 2199 Stephen Lionas West Bloomfield 42 1:58:36 4:23:53 4:24:04 10:05
329 2225 Dennis Anderson Brighton 44 2:00:26 4:24:40 4:24:59 10:07
330 2238 Gregory Schultz Eastpointe 41 2:06:09 4:24:01 4:25:30 10:08
331 2255 Randal Schaub Belmont 42 1:59:51 4:23:28 4:26:00 10:09
332 2262 Jim Anton Sterling Hts 44 1:49:56 4:26:07 4:26:18 10:10
333 2266 Mark Houy Canton 41 2:02:43 4:24:54 4:26:28 10:10
334 2276 Tracy Gomes Cupertino 41 1:56:45 4:25:35 4:26:50 10:11
335 2280 Scott Harrison Monroe 43 2:04:57 4:26:42 4:27:10 10:12
336 2290 Kevin Mullane Westerville 41 2:05:03 4:26:33 4:27:32 10:13
337 2310 John Fracassa Chesterfield 40 2:05:19 4:26:44 4:28:13 10:14
338 2313 Curt Bastianelli Westland 40 1:57:06 4:27:55 4:28:23 10:15
339 2316 Robert Weins New Baltimore 44 2:17:23 4:26:40 4:28:30 10:15
340 2317 Gregory Armstead Detroit 43 1:57:50 4:27:55 4:28:31 10:15
341 2365 Jay Inwald Franklin 41 2:12:56 4:30:22 10:19
342 2375 Chris Stormont Royal Oak 41 2:08:15 4:30:03 4:31:07 10:21
343 2379 Cliff Stratton Ann Arbor 42 2:10:22 4:28:44 4:31:13 10:21
344 2394 Gary Tamez Essexville 44 2:15:56 4:31:24 4:31:57 10:23
345 2408 Dennis Tolhurst Portage 44 2:10:50 4:31:31 4:32:20 10:24
346 2422 Michael Kaufman Charlotte 44 1:54:41 4:32:00 4:33:01 10:25
347 2423 Daniel O'Donnell Beverly Hills 40 1:57:41 4:32:30 4:33:04 10:25
348 2426 Thomas Korabik Flushing 44 2:11:56 4:31:56 4:33:09 10:26
349 2427 Burt Salinger Franklin 43 2:13:05 4:31:56 4:33:13 10:26
350 2437 Jim Douglas Windsor 42 2:03:24 4:32:53 4:33:21 10:26
351 2443 Robert Sommerville Mount Pleasant 40 2:08:56 4:32:47 4:33:38 10:27
352 2444 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 44 2:06:57 4:32:55 4:33:40 10:27
353 2469 Tim Last Cottam 44 1:59:44 4:32:36 4:34:31 10:29
354 2471 Michael Kimbrell Plymouth 40 2:08:24 4:33:31 4:34:38 10:29
355 2473 Victor Wezensky Farmington Hills 43 2:10:50 4:32:52 4:34:41 10:29
356 2476 Oscar Hodnett Detroit 43 1:53:54 4:34:43 4:34:54 10:30
357 2479 Reginald Whitcomb Petoskey 44 2:13:32 4:34:37 4:35:08 10:30
358 2485 Walter Szpulak Clawson 40 2:07:04 4:34:16 4:35:20 10:31
359 2488 Mark Hilliard Clinton Township 41 2:14:48 4:33:52 4:35:33 10:31
360 2489 Tim Marks Commerce Twp 42 2:09:32 4:34:47 4:35:33 10:31
361 2490 Larry Hudson Novi 40 1:51:11 4:35:09 4:35:37 10:31
362 2491 Robert Fort Detroit 41 2:10:43 4:33:50 4:35:40 10:31
363 2492 Dalton Jenkins Detroit 44 2:10:43 4:33:49 4:35:40 10:31
364 2521 Mark Czarnik Hebron 42 2:05:02 4:36:22 4:37:18 10:35
365 2522 Raymond Yee Birmingham 41 2:05:29 4:35:18 4:37:18 10:35
366 2556 John Modetz Rochester 44 2:03:29 4:38:12 4:38:52 10:39
367 2565 Mark Henderson Allenton 40 2:03:10 4:38:04 4:39:11 10:39
368 2571 Danny Arini Clinton Twp 43 1:59:20 4:37:52 4:39:21 10:40
369 2573 John Jerome Linden 43 2:11:27 4:39:26 10:40
370 2577 Kurt Kosmowski Northville 43 2:13:55 4:38:26 4:40:00 10:41
371 2585 Marc Pendleton Beavercreek 44 1:38:51 4:39:07 4:40:27 10:42
372 2589 Robert McGovern Grosse Pointe Woo 42 2:12:16 4:39:26 4:40:57 10:43
373 2601 Mark Herr Memphis 43 2:14:39 4:40:00 4:41:23 10:44
374 2620 John Metevia Midland 42 2:13:31 4:40:22 4:42:10 10:46
375 2622 Scott Shanaberger Southfield 40 1:56:36 4:41:41 4:42:16 10:46
376 2633 Anthony Johnson Pontiac 41 2:05:46 4:42:10 4:43:01 10:48
377 2638 J Hue Canton 40 2:16:55 4:42:13 4:43:22 10:49
378 2654 Steven Collier Toledo 44 2:03:08 4:42:44 4:44:15 10:51
379 2657 Pierre Samaha Coconut Creek 41 2:24:17 4:43:33 4:44:21 10:51
380 2677 Tony Gialanella Arlington Heights 43 2:17:58 4:44:34 4:45:21 10:53
381 2686 Richard Nauer Birmingham 42 2:20:43 4:44:50 4:45:50 10:55
382 2689 Patrick Mick Dearborn 43 2:08:30 4:45:19 4:46:08 10:55
383 2691 Thomas Starks Saint Joseph 40 2:11:14 4:45:49 4:46:19 10:56
384 2699 Daniel Stevens Warren 41 2:21:16 4:46:00 4:46:31 10:56
385 2716 Rodney Luke Detroit 41 2:12:49 4:46:12 4:48:01 11:00
386 2720 David Lowe Columbus 41 2:01:20 4:47:08 4:48:11 11:00
387 2721 Michael Maska Rochester Hills 43 1:49:28 4:47:29 4:48:15 11:00
388 2725 Don Rawlyk Lasalle 44 2:17:12 4:47:05 4:48:24 11:00
389 2729 Douglas Najor Sterling Hts 42 2:17:04 4:47:17 4:49:16 11:02
390 2734 Mark Lula Rochester Hills 42 2:21:07 4:48:36 4:49:33 11:03
391 2736 Daniel Moore Canton 42 2:13:09 4:48:41 4:49:37 11:03
392 2748 Gary Fields Saginaw 40 2:06:35 4:50:18 4:50:40 11:06
393 2771 Kelly Hoisington Grosse Pointe 41 1:59:57 4:51:01 4:52:01 11:09
394 2791 John Last Erie 43 2:25:34 4:51:13 4:53:16 11:12
395 2792 Randy Schedsbauer Shelby Twp 44 2:13:50 4:52:09 4:53:18 11:12
396 2794 Joseph Guzik Livonia 43 2:10:23 4:52:21 4:53:27 11:12
397 2795 Richard Landreville Bruce Twp. 43 2:20:11 4:52:28 4:53:27 11:12
398 2797 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 43 2:21:21 4:52:05 4:53:31 11:12
399 2818 Don Cunliffe London 43 2:12:01 4:53:54 4:55:16 11:16
400 2854 Don Petro Reese 43 2:16:01 4:55:47 4:57:33 11:21
401 2855 David Gabis Clinton Twp 40 2:20:08 4:55:43 4:57:39 11:22
402 2859 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 42 2:13:09 4:56:49 4:57:47 11:22
403 2894 Thomas Wrobel Lake Orion 44 2:20:59 4:59:19 5:00:23 11:28
404 2917 Jeff Otto Rochester 42 2:14:33 5:00:45 5:01:45 11:31
405 2922 Mike McAiney Cottam 42 2:17:09 5:01:28 5:02:16 11:32
406 2942 Brian Burdette MacOmb 44 2:20:59 5:02:27 5:03:08 11:34
407 2951 Michael Fetcenko Rochester Hills 41 1:59:06 5:04:30 5:04:43 11:38
408 2972 James Martin Madison Heights 44 2:21:05 5:04:57 5:06:42 11:42
409 2984 Robert La Police New Baltimore 42 2:25:05 5:05:33 5:07:09 11:43
410 2993 Andrew Kramer Muskego 43 2:15:58 5:07:10 5:07:54 11:45
411 3002 John Hanba Livonia 41 2:11:19 5:07:52 5:08:33 11:47
412 3021 Mitchell Gaft Huntington Woods 42 2:16:59 5:09:39 5:10:47 11:52
413 3027 Tracy Hubbard Toledo 44 2:16:29 5:11:07 5:11:31 11:53
414 3057 Rod Rhoad New Hudson 41 2:21:33 5:12:48 5:14:23 12:00
415 3071 James Fischer Howell 44 2:21:31 5:13:49 5:15:41 12:03
416 3077 Marc Robinson Mount Clemens 43 2:08:26 5:15:36 5:16:18 12:04
417 3097 August Laruffa Wixom 44 2:25:23 5:18:15 5:19:07 12:11
418 3119 Robert Lezuch Wyandotte 41 2:28:49 5:19:36 5:21:29 12:16
419 3134 Michael Lyons Lawrenceville 43 2:24:36 5:21:56 5:23:00 12:20
420 3152 John Girard Sarnia 44 2:32:19 5:24:00 5:25:04 12:24
421 3153 Eric Head Birmingham 42 2:32:20 5:23:59 5:25:05 12:24
422 3163 Jim Fritsch Berkley 42 2:32:37 5:24:17 5:26:05 12:27
423 3165 Richard Massic Livonia 44 2:19:34 5:25:14 5:26:07 12:27
424 3170 Rick Southern Shelby Twp 40 2:12:00 5:26:17 5:27:24 12:30
425 3189 Andrew Burnette Jr Detroit 42 2:43:24 5:30:10 5:30:18 12:36
426 3239 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 43 2:33:48 5:38:02 5:39:37 12:58
427 3258 Bruce Ericson Franklin 44 2:35:43 5:45:16 5:45:30 13:11
428 3259 Gustave Nelson Farmington Hills 43 2:37:59 5:44:06 5:46:05 13:12
429 3267 Jeffrey L Krentler Riverview 44 2:18:36 5:48:27 5:48:52 13:19
430 3282 Adolf Smith Taylor 43 2:54:45 5:55:30 5:56:30 13:36
431 3293 Larry Dobberstein South Haven 44 2:30:20 6:13:36 5:59:42 13:44
432 3315 John Estes Detroit 44 2:38:11 6:04:40 6:06:41 14:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 256 John Tecca Kalamazoo 44 1:34:10 3:13:34 3:13:41 7:24
2 371 Jane MacLeod Windsor 42 1:34:57 3:20:07 3:20:49 7:40
3 373 Sally Brooking Buford 42 1:39:59 3:20:44 3:20:58 7:40
4 423 Jackie Blair Detroit 44 1:35:52 3:23:35 3:23:50 7:47
5 462 Jeane Geurin Mt Vernon 44 1:40:08 3:25:40 3:25:47 7:51
6 743 Barbara Bratcher Clinton Twp 42 1:49:08 3:37:13 3:37:14 8:18
7 746 Dorothy Peters Scarborough 40 1:44:40 3:36:06 3:37:17 8:18
8 751 Judy Tillapaugh Fort Wayne 40 1:47:17 3:37:15 3:37:20 8:18
9 926 Anne McFadyen Sarnia 40 1:43:14 3:43:33 3:43:36 8:32
10 953 Anne Graham Mississauga 43 1:47:46 3:44:27 3:44:39 8:35
11 981 Denise Deziel Windsor 42 1:51:27 3:45:11 3:45:50 8:37
12 1008 Terry Germaine Flushing 40 1:45:52 3:46:26 3:46:46 8:39
13 1051 Kristi Pryomski Holly 43 1:50:53 3:47:13 3:47:46 8:42
14 1063 Teresa Palmer Flushing 43 1:49:03 3:48:05 3:48:11 8:43
15 1140 Sandra Parker Troy 41 1:53:33 3:48:59 3:50:16 8:47
16 1147 Peggy Searight Flint 42 1:49:03 3:50:18 3:50:24 8:48
17 1149 Pamela Keller Trenton 41 1:54:55 3:49:44 3:50:31 8:48
18 1220 Lynn Brennan Minesing 42 1:54:33 3:52:31 3:52:43 8:53
19 1242 Sue Belanger Tecumseh 43 1:51:24 3:53:05 3:53:11 8:54
20 1297 Mary Wilton Grossepointe 40 1:49:14 3:54:34 3:54:39 8:57
21 1332 Barbara Oseland Holland 40 1:53:37 3:55:11 3:55:19 8:59
22 1346 Cathy Michael Unionville 42 1:54:14 3:55:20 3:55:41 9:00
23 1435 Colleen Izsak Burlington, 43 1:51:31 3:57:59 9:05
24 1453 Julie Kwiatkowski Riverview 42 1:57:05 3:57:39 3:58:25 9:06
25 1460 Gail Bazzy Northville 43 1:58:08 3:58:35 3:58:42 9:07
26 1493 Janet Cousino Riverview 40 1:54:05 3:59:15 3:59:37 9:09
27 1505 Mona Chapman-Eichholtz Bloomfield Hills 42 2:00:25 3:58:00 4:00:00 9:10
28 1614 Debbie Rickeard Windsor 43 1:54:49 4:02:16 4:03:16 9:17
29 1646 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 43 2:03:40 4:02:36 4:04:18 9:20
30 1689 Nancy Patton Flint 44 2:00:20 4:05:20 4:05:26 9:22
31 1695 Deby Sorrells London 44 1:58:36 4:05:33 4:05:45 9:23
32 1706 Lori Tobis Dearborn 40 1:56:02 4:05:40 4:06:07 9:24
33 1715 Denise Kutchins Royal Oak 43 1:57:10 4:05:53 4:06:22 9:24
34 1745 Janet Hamlin Mount Clemens 41 1:53:14 4:06:30 4:07:41 9:27
35 1770 Linda Hart Rochester 42 2:03:19 4:07:25 4:08:26 9:29
36 1778 Colleen Rieck Traverse City 44 2:02:56 4:08:05 4:08:45 9:30
37 1794 Jeannie Parent Tecumseh 43 2:00:40 4:08:40 4:09:17 9:31
38 1803 Gina Norris Detroit 43 1:57:33 4:07:39 4:09:24 9:31
39 1820 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 42 2:05:44 4:08:14 4:09:43 9:32
40 1845 Lori Safford Detroit 44 1:59:10 4:10:11 4:10:22 9:33
41 1848 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City 43 1:56:54 4:10:13 4:10:28 9:34
42 1857 Katherine Okla Farmington Hills 40 2:07:06 4:09:02 4:10:49 9:34
43 1869 Marjorie Donovan Livonia 43 2:00:12 4:10:37 4:11:05 9:35
44 1935 Marianne Maher Detroit 42 2:00:36 4:14:24 4:14:30 9:43
45 1937 Jean Belman-Herrera Hazel Park 41 1:57:13 4:14:06 4:14:32 9:43
46 1941 Audrey Cook Whitmore Lake 40 2:05:07 4:14:38 4:14:44 9:43
47 1967 Jane Flarity-Gram Troy 40 1:54:41 4:15:21 4:15:37 9:45
48 1968 Janice Kowalski Wilmette 43 1:59:47 4:15:08 4:15:38 9:45
49 1970 Becky Krick Ann Arbor 44 1:59:11 4:15:30 4:15:42 9:46
50 1977 Peggy Rademacher Lansing 42 2:02:42 4:14:43 4:15:51 9:46
51 2014 Christine Burger Highland 44 2:10:29 4:16:07 4:17:27 9:50
52 2018 Carol Peach Windsor, 42 2:00:16 4:16:22 4:17:30 9:50
53 2029 Linda Giannone Sterling Hts 40 2:06:21 4:16:56 4:17:53 9:51
54 2045 Nancy Smith Ray Twp 43 2:05:00 4:17:44 4:18:16 9:51
55 2070 Deborah Rogers Maryland Heights 44 2:06:42 4:19:03 4:19:14 9:54
56 2081 Gail Jones Woodslee 41 2:03:34 4:17:41 4:19:24 9:54
57 2085 Colette Mezza St Clair Shores 43 2:11:15 4:17:52 4:19:32 9:54
58 2149 Anne Bibik Fenton 43 2:05:59 4:21:04 4:22:17 10:01
59 2153 Lora Lazur Northville 41 2:03:00 4:21:57 4:22:23 10:01
60 2155 Judy Thomas Bay City 40 1:58:26 4:22:11 4:22:24 10:01
61 2181 Kelly O'Connell Fenton 40 1:59:42 4:22:42 4:23:20 10:03
62 2230 Susan McKinnon Southfield 42 2:03:43 4:24:56 4:25:19 10:08
63 2232 Christine Fernandez Troy 40 1:39:59 4:24:10 4:25:23 10:08
64 2251 Deborah Haskett Jackson 42 2:11:37 4:25:35 4:25:50 10:09
65 2299 Linda Armstrong Highland 44 1:55:42 4:27:35 4:27:47 10:13
66 2300 Margo Tobin Grosse Pointe 44 2:07:40 4:26:19 4:27:47 10:13
67 2309 Patricia Fracassa Chesterfield 40 2:05:17 4:26:44 4:28:13 10:14
68 2361 Linda Sutton Southfield 40 1:57:32 4:29:51 4:30:06 10:19
69 2377 Kathy MacHuta West Olive 42 2:05:18 4:29:48 4:31:07 10:21
70 2384 Nancy Jensen Muskegon 44 2:08:12 4:29:51 4:31:26 10:22
71 2385 Jeanette Lawrence Gross Pt Frms 43 2:14:28 4:31:10 4:31:35 10:22
72 2389 Pamela Shelton Avon 42 2:07:57 4:31:27 4:31:43 10:22
73 2451 Ronda Burroughs Dearborn Heights 44 2:03:22 4:33:22 4:33:52 10:27
74 2461 Jane Digneit-Smith Franklin 42 2:13:07 4:32:27 4:34:11 10:28
75 2472 Barbara Wright Oak Park 42 2:06:00 4:34:28 4:34:40 10:29
76 2478 Cindy Common Fenton 40 2:05:46 4:34:07 4:35:05 10:30
77 2484 Dawn Terry Shelby Township 40 4:34:45 4:35:19 10:31
78 2525 Barb Casler Mikulski Canton 41 1:56:30 4:37:16 4:37:24 10:35
79 2550 Kerry Bishop Midland 43 2:07:59 4:38:18 4:38:30 10:38
80 2553 Patricia Halpin Clarkston 40 2:10:46 4:38:24 4:38:33 10:38
81 2563 Diane Zaffina Holly 43 2:08:58 4:38:36 4:39:06 10:39
82 2566 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 43 2:00:44 4:39:06 4:39:12 10:39
83 2591 Noreen Kucharski Royal Oak 43 2:12:28 4:40:27 4:41:05 10:44
84 2629 Mona Hickman Holly 40 2:11:14 4:42:40 4:42:49 10:48
85 2631 Linda Quigley Albion 43 2:06:50 4:42:23 4:42:55 10:48
86 2641 Marie Rivard Fraser 43 2:21:25 4:42:53 4:43:25 10:49
87 2645 Nicole Black Barrie 41 1:59:48 4:43:38 4:43:48 10:50
88 2687 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 43 2:26:42 4:45:26 4:45:54 10:55
89 2695 Kathleen Clark Fraser 42 2:21:20 4:45:58 4:46:30 10:56
90 2696 Linda McNelis Fraser 40 2:21:24 4:45:58 4:46:30 10:56
91 2697 Kathy Beck Clinton Twp 41 2:21:24 4:45:58 4:46:30 10:56
92 2700 Stephaine Leibfritz Midland 42 2:08:54 4:46:16 4:46:37 10:56
93 2705 Maryann Chupa Wixom 44 2:15:16 4:47:12 4:47:20 10:58
94 2732 Deborah Lebert Oakville 44 2:13:13 4:48:48 4:49:25 11:03
95 2757 Karen Hagerty Fraser 41 2:21:19 4:50:37 4:51:09 11:07
96 2810 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 44 2:15:28 4:52:38 4:54:26 11:14
97 2844 Ruth Zwick Fenton 43 2:20:56 4:56:09 4:56:49 11:20
98 2846 Teresa Petzold Shelby Twp 41 2:18:00 4:56:38 4:57:13 11:21
99 2850 Catherine Riggs Belleville 44 2:20:46 4:56:56 4:57:24 11:21
100 2879 Lillian Key Detroit 44 2:10:34 4:58:58 4:59:08 11:25
101 2888 Nancy Kammeraad Grand Rapids 42 2:19:14 4:58:54 4:59:57 11:27
102 2901 Trish Hetes Ann Arbor 44 2:15:22 5:00:25 5:00:36 11:28
103 2906 Deborah Tomasik Lowell 43 2:16:01 5:00:23 5:00:56 11:29
104 2918 Pam Otto Royal Oak 43 2:14:34 5:00:46 5:01:46 11:31
105 2935 Diane Rosso Milford 43 2:13:34 5:02:13 5:02:40 11:33
106 2941 Kim Buta Haslett 40 2:24:36 5:02:02 5:03:03 11:34
107 2976 Dawn King Davisburg 43 2:20:10 5:06:27 5:06:52 11:43
108 2998 Melody Reifel Chelsea 42 2:30:09 5:07:54 5:08:13 11:46
109 3008 Donna De Filippo Warren 42 2:18:09 5:08:12 5:09:41 11:49
110 3034 Debbie Licht Farmington Hills 44 2:23:54 5:11:53 5:12:52 11:56
111 3040 Brenda Brendle Safety Harbor 41 2:14:31 5:27:01 5:12:59 11:57
112 3046 Laura Droze Northville 43 2:35:40 5:13:15 5:13:49 11:59
113 3092 Cathy McCarty Tallahassee 43 2:28:40 5:18:09 5:18:31 12:09
114 3108 Rita Mortensen Kent City 43 2:22:49 5:19:58 5:20:19 12:13
115 3145 Colleen Farr-Borghi Grosse Pointe 44 2:32:29 5:23:58 5:24:18 12:23
116 3169 Karin Abel St. Clair Shores 44 2:34:05 5:26:46 5:27:21 12:30
117 3204 Lisa Anneberg Dearborn 42 2:21:44 5:32:08 5:32:33 12:42
118 3210 Karen Farnham Palm Harbor 43 2:28:39 5:47:54 5:33:52 12:45
119 3230 Mary Romo Northridge 44 2:33:40 5:37:18 5:37:20 12:52
120 3232 Sherry Lawrence Detroit 44 2:34:12 5:37:08 5:37:41 12:53
121 3242 Laurie Robinson Saginaw 40 2:38:07 5:39:53 5:40:08 12:59
122 3243 Debbie Keith Waterford 43 2:33:12 5:40:01 5:40:18 12:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 40 Dennis Kurtis San Jose 45 1:19:56 2:46:41 2:46:40 6:22
2 73 Gary Wolfram Hillsdale 48 1:19:54 2:56:41 2:56:40 6:45
3 88 Thomas Etchill Sandusky 46 1:29:36 2:58:07 2:58:13 6:48
4 89 Robert Webb Nashville 49 1:27:30 2:58:17 2:58:17 6:48
5 113 David Vanker Birmingham 49 1:27:38 3:00:53 3:00:55 6:55
6 126 John Edward Scott Dearborn 48 1:25:36 3:02:15 3:02:16 6:58
7 128 Ralph Worthing Saginaw 45 1:30:29 3:02:06 3:02:21 6:58
8 140 Eduardo Palomino Royal Oak 49 1:29:10 3:03:16 3:03:47 7:01
9 141 Rick Duhaime Holly 45 1:30:32 3:03:42 3:03:48 7:01
10 143 Larry Webb St Albert 46 1:30:10 3:03:49 3:03:51 7:01
11 151 Hugh Black Barrie 45 1:29:31 3:04:21 3:04:32 7:03
12 155 Bruce Schmidt North Ridgeville 45 1:28:55 3:05:08 3:05:10 7:04
13 178 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 48 1:30:32 3:07:09 3:07:15 7:09
14 184 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti 48 1:31:38 3:06:48 3:07:30 7:10
15 194 Joseph Knap Bay Village 49 1:29:14 3:08:38 3:08:41 7:12
16 196 D Mark Squires Novi 48 1:28:20 3:08:44 3:08:48 7:13
17 201 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 48 1:30:21 3:08:54 3:09:02 7:13
18 218 David Crary Ann Arbor 48 1:29:31 3:10:12 3:10:27 7:16
19 219 Chris Alef Sterling Hts 45 1:30:20 3:10:09 3:10:30 7:16
20 250 Stephen Hoffman Southfield 47 1:35:48 3:13:09 3:13:23 7:23
21 259 Samuel Neal Buffalo 49 1:35:36 3:13:49 3:13:52 7:24
22 265 Paul Blosser Flat Rock 48 1:33:44 3:14:00 3:14:29 7:26
23 266 Nelson Watson Columbus 48 1:32:03 3:14:29 3:14:29 7:26
24 268 Michael Patterson Dearborn 47 1:30:12 3:14:29 3:14:39 7:26
25 272 David Pearson Aurora 45 1:38:57 3:14:43 3:14:47 7:26
26 291 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 45 1:32:55 3:16:18 3:16:32 7:30
27 297 Bill Kuhn Redford 47 1:39:16 3:16:19 3:16:47 7:31
28 306 Al Cavaletto Westland 46 1:35:53 3:17:33 3:17:39 7:33
29 321 Steve Miller Eaton Rapids 48 1:35:11 3:18:02 3:18:26 7:35
30 326 Larry Whittaker Cass City 46 1:34:03 3:18:43 3:19:00 7:36
31 328 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 48 1:36:33 3:18:59 3:19:04 7:36
32 330 Michael Hagerty Hamburg 47 1:34:19 3:18:58 3:19:09 7:36
33 332 Samuel Hires Columbus 49 1:38:34 3:19:12 3:19:12 7:36
34 348 Gary Burnette Ishpeming 49 1:40:50 3:19:37 3:19:50 7:38
35 352 Jay Bruns Holland 47 1:33:54 3:19:46 3:20:00 7:38
36 375 Joseph Larch Hazel Park 45 1:37:57 3:20:38 3:21:02 7:41
37 390 Bill Johnson Williamston 48 1:39:58 3:21:16 3:21:48 7:42
38 393 John Manutes Grand Blanc 48 1:37:58 3:21:22 3:22:02 7:43
39 405 Pete Trump Dayton 45 1:38:09 3:22:18 3:22:33 7:44
40 407 Frederick Colbert Kalamazoo 47 1:41:12 3:21:56 3:22:47 7:45
41 415 Francisco Rodriguez Bayonne 48 1:33:22 3:23:11 3:23:13 7:46
42 417 Larry Troyer Clarksville 46 1:37:59 3:23:07 3:23:21 7:46
43 420 Cal Schram Sarnia 46 1:38:46 3:21:53 3:23:30 7:46
44 421 Todd Leff Ann Arbor 45 1:38:03 3:22:53 3:23:39 7:47
45 422 James Scholl Lansing 46 1:36:27 3:23:44 3:23:46 7:47
46 426 James Jackel Monroe 46 1:39:31 3:22:49 3:23:59 7:47
47 435 Keith Ridler Grosse Pointe 47 1:41:11 3:24:04 3:24:25 7:48
48 436 Daniel Horvath Farmington Hills 46 1:40:26 3:24:23 3:24:30 7:48
49 438 John Tarkowski Garden City 46 1:31:21 3:23:00 3:24:31 7:49
50 440 Kenneth Butler New Baltimore 45 1:36:52 3:24:21 3:24:32 7:49
51 443 Fiorenzo Fabris Detroit 49 1:41:41 3:22:18 3:24:36 7:49
52 444 Roger De Plancke Orillia 49 1:40:01 3:24:29 3:24:36 7:49
53 445 Daniel Myatt Farmington Hills 45 1:38:57 3:24:02 3:24:37 7:49
54 447 Robert McKernan Ashland 47 1:43:41 3:24:00 3:24:38 7:49
55 451 Richard Linden Rochester Hills 49 1:38:25 3:24:45 3:24:53 7:49
56 460 Ken Hatt Staples 48 1:39:06 3:24:56 3:25:25 7:51
57 461 Roger McCoy Wyoming 46 1:40:58 3:24:15 3:25:29 7:51
58 472 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor 49 1:39:03 3:24:54 3:26:03 7:52
59 474 Daniel Dinverno Detroit 47 1:35:29 3:25:18 3:26:13 7:52
60 480 Richard Miles East Lansing 47 1:40:39 3:25:47 3:26:24 7:53
61 482 David Cripps Royal Oak 45 1:40:27 3:26:20 3:26:26 7:53
62 489 David Secord Gross Pt Frms 49 1:40:29 3:26:24 3:26:47 7:54
63 494 Robert Melkvik Redford 48 1:38:32 3:26:12 3:26:55 7:54
64 497 Brian Lea Honor 48 1:41:29 3:26:58 3:27:07 7:54
65 508 Greg Stueland Troy 49 1:41:56 3:27:08 3:27:41 7:56
66 526 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park 48 1:43:43 3:26:24 3:28:09 7:57
67 527 Gerry Cyranowski Grand Rapids 47 1:40:55 3:27:15 3:28:09 7:57
68 535 George Granger Kalamazoo 46 1:34:33 3:27:48 3:28:36 7:58
69 538 Tom Rownd Wheeling 47 1:42:50 3:28:01 3:28:43 7:58
70 547 Richard Tolman Ann Arbor 46 1:45:31 3:27:48 3:28:59 7:59
71 555 David Hoort Portland 46 1:39:15 3:29:08 3:29:21 8:00
72 556 Kenneth Lazur Northville 45 1:41:08 3:28:46 3:29:24 8:00
73 559 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 45 1:41:04 3:29:18 3:29:25 8:00
74 560 Gene Zimmerman Riverview 46 1:41:28 3:27:48 3:29:27 8:00
75 561 Ray Pilon Belleville 46 1:42:20 3:29:08 3:29:31 8:00
76 578 Patrick Duff Portland 45 1:40:51 3:30:23 3:30:29 8:02
77 580 Gary Pachota Grosse Ile 46 1:41:42 3:30:24 3:30:30 8:02
78 591 James Stanley Canton 48 1:44:43 3:29:59 3:30:42 8:03
79 593 Charles Crouch Kalamazoo 49 1:43:40 3:30:15 3:30:43 8:03
80 603 John Kubinski Granger 48 1:38:50 3:31:04 3:31:14 8:04
81 607 Richard Walker Monroe 49 1:39:30 3:30:22 3:31:33 8:05
82 616 Apostolos Kerasiotis Gross Pt Woods 49 1:45:04 3:30:55 3:31:59 8:06
83 620 Richard Gutierrez Port Huron 48 1:41:50 3:31:46 3:32:06 8:06
84 632 Bill Smith Farmington Hills 47 1:45:35 3:31:21 3:32:50 8:08
85 634 Alan Sironen Dearborn 46 1:42:28 3:31:54 3:32:55 8:08
86 649 Michael Considine Farmington 46 1:46:21 3:31:18 3:33:28 8:09
87 650 Douglas Garner Vassar 46 1:43:29 3:32:27 3:33:33 8:09
88 653 Rich Soltesz Wyandotte 46 1:45:33 3:32:50 3:33:41 8:09
89 661 Ralph Fortson Tampa 45 1:49:55 3:31:17 3:33:53 8:10
90 674 Anthony Mazur Commerce Twp 45 1:44:28 3:34:25 3:34:31 8:11
91 678 Rick Hayes Windsor 45 1:42:45 3:33:59 3:34:42 8:12
92 702 Mark Bauman Flushing 49 1:45:50 3:35:16 3:35:55 8:15
93 710 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg 49 1:41:28 3:36:02 3:36:10 8:15
94 712 John Leonhart Des Moines 48 1:50:43 3:35:32 3:36:13 8:15
95 726 Gary Becker Fairgrove 49 1:39:20 3:36:18 3:36:38 8:16
96 738 Gary Klasen Rochester Hills 46 1:44:32 3:36:49 3:37:03 8:17
97 748 George Petro Tecumseh 45 1:47:28 3:36:22 3:37:17 8:18
98 752 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 47 1:45:04 3:35:45 3:37:23 8:18
99 759 Cody Jones West Bloomfield 49 1:47:08 3:36:27 3:37:36 8:18
100 766 Wing-Kwong Keung Perrysburg 48 1:44:38 3:37:50 3:37:54 8:19
101 775 Lawrence Dawe Shelby Twp 47 1:46:33 3:37:25 3:38:08 8:20
102 796 Leo Wasageshik Milford 47 1:44:30 3:38:13 3:39:00 8:22
103 804 James Stewart Windsor 45 1:45:43 3:38:36 3:39:19 8:22
104 806 Edward Borkowski MacOmb 47 1:44:17 3:39:07 3:39:29 8:23
105 811 Doug Handler Rochester Hills 45 1:47:21 3:39:29 3:39:42 8:23
106 813 Carlos Gonzales Piscataway 49 1:47:24 3:38:27 3:39:48 8:23
107 828 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 45 1:44:38 3:39:36 3:40:13 8:24
108 829 Michael Frentz Berkley 48 1:44:39 3:39:44 3:40:14 8:24
109 835 Bill Fuchs Kimball Township 49 1:53:27 3:39:20 3:40:24 8:25
110 839 Dale Young Troy 46 1:40:52 3:39:44 3:40:39 8:25
111 844 Ford Sharpe Jr Detroit 46 1:42:52 3:40:25 3:40:45 8:26
112 845 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Heights 45 1:45:30 3:39:34 3:40:45 8:26
113 854 Robert Kelly New Baltimore 49 1:48:11 3:40:18 3:41:07 8:27
114 856 Steve Burrows Orillia 48 1:47:05 3:40:04 3:41:08 8:27
115 857 David Daughenbaugh Southfield 47 1:46:06 3:41:00 3:41:14 8:27
116 873 Glen Shilling Franklin 49 1:50:17 3:41:13 3:41:53 8:28
117 875 Robert Andrews Novi 47 1:51:28 3:41:24 3:42:03 8:29
118 877 Michael Hennessy Lake Orion 48 1:42:42 3:41:45 3:42:05 8:29
119 879 Tony Spokojny Bloomfield Hills 48 1:40:39 3:41:57 3:42:06 8:29
120 881 Michael Phillips Branson 47 1:41:58 3:42:06 3:42:08 8:29
121 882 Bruce Tompkins Sarnia 46 1:46:22 3:41:37 3:42:10 8:29
122 884 Tom Gervais Windsor 45 1:42:21 3:41:44 3:42:11 8:29
123 895 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint 45 1:45:50 3:41:03 3:42:23 8:29
124 899 David Huntoon Ann Arbor 45 1:44:49 3:41:17 3:42:29 8:30
125 925 James Austin Northville 48 1:49:41 3:43:14 3:43:36 8:32
126 927 David Fenton Fairport 49 1:51:23 3:42:22 3:43:37 8:32
127 938 Herb Michel Zanesville 46 1:49:06 3:43:17 3:44:00 8:33
128 940 Douglas Kueffner Frankenmuth 48 1:49:28 3:43:32 3:44:06 8:33
129 943 David Reece Kalamazoo 49 1:47:19 3:43:47 3:44:13 8:34
130 947 Melvin Rose Cambridge 48 1:46:03 3:41:42 3:44:20 8:34
131 949 Bud Elve Caledonia 49 1:42:20 3:44:20 3:44:36 8:34
132 959 Reid Schantz Scotts Valley 49 1:53:51 3:43:34 3:44:54 8:35
133 960 Gerry Eldon Chatham 47 1:41:37 3:44:33 3:44:58 8:35
134 968 Bruce Rome Maineville 47 1:52:52 3:44:21 3:45:15 8:36
135 980 Tim McKinley Windsor 49 1:48:48 3:44:49 3:45:50 8:37
136 982 Don Hollerhead Tecumseh 46 1:51:26 3:45:11 3:45:50 8:37
137 983 Patrick Larch Manchester 49 1:49:43 3:45:49 3:45:52 8:37
138 986 Ken Krahn Belle River 48 1:50:57 3:44:26 3:45:58 8:38
139 992 Steve Kinzer Utica 48 1:48:56 3:44:32 3:46:25 8:39
140 993 Douglas Dulli Madison 48 1:48:04 3:46:13 3:46:27 8:39
141 997 David Coughlin Oakville 45 1:42:28 3:46:30 3:46:34 8:39
142 999 John Lutes London 48 1:41:35 3:46:21 3:46:39 8:39
143 1005 Alan Hassoun Dearborn Heights 46 1:44:32 3:46:31 3:46:44 8:39
144 1007 Bill Menchak Troy 45 1:53:03 3:45:46 3:46:45 8:39
145 1015 Robert Smith Essex 46 1:50:14 3:46:39 3:47:00 8:40
146 1020 Steven Yops Romeo 45 1:49:06 3:45:45 3:47:05 8:40
147 1021 Ronald Guignard Windsor 49 1:54:09 3:46:06 3:47:05 8:40
148 1022 Paul Morris Bowling Green Oh 47 1:53:30 3:45:38 3:47:06 8:40
149 1023 David Mitchell Dearborn 49 1:52:31 3:46:30 3:47:08 8:40
150 1029 Gary Thornthwaite Goodrich 49 1:53:16 3:46:41 3:47:16 8:41
151 1050 Arthur Council Southfield 46 1:46:53 3:46:59 3:47:46 8:42
152 1053 Ken Taylor Auburn Hills 49 1:52:01 3:46:44 3:47:49 8:42
153 1057 Edward Gwilt Grosse Pointe 45 1:53:45 3:46:54 3:47:54 8:42
154 1071 Kenneth Tack Brighton 49 1:51:30 3:47:28 3:48:25 8:43
155 1081 Roy Knupp Altoona 45 1:52:42 3:47:49 3:48:37 8:44
156 1096 Scott Boden MacOmb 49 1:48:27 3:47:58 3:49:07 8:45
157 1099 Richard Shackelford Dearborn 49 1:45:34 3:48:19 3:49:10 8:45
158 1100 Thomas Holladay Saint Clair 48 1:46:36 3:49:04 3:49:10 8:45
159 1109 John Vrancic Escanaba 47 1:50:17 3:48:50 3:49:29 8:46
160 1124 Mark Goetz Naperville 45 1:54:04 3:47:59 3:49:51 8:46
161 1133 Gary Trombley Harrison Twp 47 1:51:40 3:49:49 3:50:02 8:47
162 1141 Chet Yats Coleman 48 1:51:04 3:50:08 3:50:20 8:48
163 1155 Jim Kotsones Dexter 47 1:52:36 3:50:28 3:50:35 8:48
164 1165 James Fortune Gross Pte Shores 46 1:45:04 3:50:02 3:51:05 8:49
165 1177 Frederick Cordts Garden City 45 1:51:01 3:50:23 3:51:27 8:50
166 1201 Michael Vizena Flushing 49 1:56:52 3:50:56 3:52:11 8:52
167 1223 Gary Kaminski Dearborn 48 1:57:27 3:51:11 3:52:45 8:53
168 1243 Alan Hildebrandt Livonia 48 1:50:44 3:52:00 3:53:14 8:54
169 1250 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 46 1:44:03 3:53:20 3:53:27 8:55
170 1275 William Williams Clio 46 1:47:20 3:54:10 3:54:15 8:57
171 1278 Ronald Ascenzo Sterling Hts 49 1:52:19 3:53:16 3:54:16 8:57
172 1283 Marc Janisse Chatham 45 1:43:01 3:53:15 3:54:21 8:57
173 1299 Charles Wlodyka Painesville 47 1:53:12 3:53:44 3:54:39 8:57
174 1304 Gregory Ohs Findlay 45 1:55:38 3:53:42 3:54:44 8:58
175 1309 John Gillespie Cincinnati 49 1:48:15 3:54:32 3:54:54 8:58
176 1367 Mark McVay Encinitas 49 1:58:39 3:55:41 3:56:24 9:01
177 1372 Rodger Seidel Battle Creek 45 1:49:42 3:56:25 3:56:37 9:02
178 1375 Joel Rodriguez Adrian 45 1:59:22 3:55:46 3:56:45 9:02
179 1395 Larry Roberts Detroit 47 1:53:18 3:55:55 3:57:15 9:03
180 1398 David Hoffman Washington 47 1:55:37 3:56:27 3:57:17 9:03
181 1399 James Bronson Vicksburg 45 1:58:36 3:56:17 3:57:22 9:04
182 1426 Monty Stahelin Highland 48 1:59:54 3:56:40 3:57:51 9:05
183 1436 Thomas Storch Plymouth 47 1:49:34 3:57:06 3:58:00 9:05
184 1457 Michael Abner Belleville 49 1:47:34 3:58:12 3:58:35 9:06
185 1472 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 48 2:00:09 3:57:49 3:58:59 9:07
186 1484 David Carter Grosse Ile 45 1:53:34 3:58:04 3:59:16 9:08
187 1485 James Perkins Gaylord 49 1:57:10 3:58:31 3:59:17 9:08
188 1506 Terry Elsey Farmington 46 1:42:03 3:58:22 4:00:00 9:10
189 1543 Don Call Fowlerville 45 2:01:21 3:59:51 4:01:07 9:12
190 1546 Spencer Kent Dryden 47 1:51:55 3:59:54 4:01:12 9:12
191 1551 Estil Shelton Auburn Hills 48 1:53:41 4:00:00 4:01:23 9:13
192 1566 Rick Kutchins Royal Oak 47 1:55:16 4:01:24 4:01:54 9:14
193 1567 Michael Kostor St Clair Shores 47 2:04:59 4:00:26 4:01:55 9:14
194 1569 David Cleveland Naperville 47 1:54:08 4:00:03 4:01:55 9:14
195 1574 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores 49 1:56:25 4:00:03 4:02:02 9:14
196 1588 Paul D' Hollander London 45 1:52:37 4:02:27 4:02:30 9:15
197 1597 Richard Fedorick Taylor 47 1:46:40 4:02:38 4:02:52 9:16
198 1626 Dennis Page Altoona 46 2:02:55 4:02:50 4:03:40 9:18
199 1645 Randall Fox Chelsea 48 1:53:51 4:02:29 4:04:18 9:20
200 1653 William Tomlin Plymouth 48 1:49:03 4:03:35 4:04:38 9:20
201 1659 Larry Ondrovic Woodridge 45 2:04:02 4:03:16 4:04:47 9:21
202 1681 Douglas Husmann Rochester 46 2:03:14 4:03:58 4:05:08 9:21
203 1686 Aldo Dekovich Livonia 49 1:52:55 4:04:33 4:05:23 9:22
204 1701 Barry Nash Hartland 47 1:41:57 4:05:24 4:05:56 9:23
205 1709 Peter Travis Livonia 47 1:58:15 4:05:55 4:06:16 9:24
206 1729 Tom Wienner Bloomfield Hills 46 1:59:02 4:06:13 4:06:47 9:25
207 1730 Jeffrey Golden McGregor 45 1:57:52 4:06:14 4:06:51 9:25
208 1735 Dennis Van Cleve Lansing 46 1:57:25 4:06:35 4:07:14 9:26
209 1740 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 48 1:57:51 4:06:41 4:07:37 9:27
210 1750 Tony Peolosi Whitby 48 1:51:21 4:06:59 4:07:53 9:28
211 1754 David Bednarek Clinton Twp 49 1:59:54 4:07:00 4:07:54 9:28
212 1758 William Felosak Southfield 49 1:53:25 4:07:40 4:08:02 9:28
213 1760 Steve Esshaki Southgate 47 2:00:25 4:06:11 4:08:06 9:28
214 1782 Russell Hall Bloomfield Hills 46 1:57:06 4:08:05 4:08:51 9:30
215 1785 Jim Duprey Novi 45 2:00:41 4:08:14 4:08:56 9:30
216 1790 Patrick Weller Portland 48 1:49:45 4:08:11 4:09:14 9:31
217 1799 Ted Carr Harrow 49 2:00:31 4:07:21 4:09:22 9:31
218 1801 Bad Bob Kocher Arlington 45 1:54:25 4:08:04 4:09:24 9:31
219 1812 Edward Sueta Southgate 46 1:58:59 4:08:54 4:09:33 9:32
220 1824 Randy Schau Portage 48 1:58:08 4:09:33 4:09:53 9:32
221 1827 Philip Kocher Quincy 49 2:02:09 4:09:43 4:09:56 9:32
222 1838 James Pike Waterford 47 2:03:16 4:08:52 4:10:13 9:33
223 1844 Bill Conger Lake Orion 49 1:58:21 4:09:29 4:10:22 9:33
224 1853 Chris Brooks Chelsea 49 2:00:28 4:10:04 4:10:42 9:34
225 1863 Edward Taveirne Sterling Heights 47 1:56:38 4:09:24 4:10:58 9:35
226 1864 Martin Welicko Novi 48 1:54:22 4:10:02 4:10:59 9:35
227 1871 Steve Vargo Canton 46 2:01:51 4:10:03 4:11:21 9:36
228 1875 James Simpson Royal Oak 47 1:53:53 4:11:08 4:11:31 9:36
229 1876 Pat McAuley Sault Ste Marie 46 1:59:40 4:10:11 4:11:32 9:36
230 1880 Ronald Lindgren Davison 46 1:57:20 4:10:59 4:11:37 9:36
231 1895 John O'Brien Clinton Twp 49 1:59:51 4:12:22 4:12:35 9:38
232 1902 James McCosky Livonia 48 2:00:46 4:12:15 4:13:01 9:39
233 1904 Peter Schindler Vanderbilt 46 2:02:58 4:12:20 4:13:08 9:40
234 1907 Wayne Leppala Westland 47 1:46:52 4:12:27 4:13:28 9:41
235 1912 Dave Marr Farmington Hills 49 1:55:26 4:13:26 4:13:35 9:41
236 1913 Lawrence Jones Inkster 45 1:44:56 4:13:05 4:13:37 9:41
237 1936 Jim Winter-Troutwine Grand Rapids 48 2:05:43 4:13:17 4:14:32 9:43
238 1947 Michael Greaves Ammerstburg 49 2:01:18 4:14:22 4:14:59 9:44
239 1948 Paul Letarte Royal Oak 47 2:01:18 4:13:25 4:14:59 9:44
240 1953 Mark Santamaria West Bloomfield 46 2:11:35 4:13:39 4:15:10 9:44
241 1964 Paul Kwon Troy 49 1:58:23 4:15:14 4:15:31 9:45
242 1972 Tadayoshi Watari Northville 46 1:56:34 4:15:43 4:15:43 9:46
243 1975 Jim Soter Plymouth 48 2:00:26 4:14:21 4:15:49 9:46
244 1983 George Troia Romulus 47 2:02:03 4:14:18 4:15:58 9:46
245 1992 John Grubb Zanesville 45 1:59:43 4:15:54 4:16:37 9:48
246 2004 Eric Trimble Brighton 45 1:52:36 4:16:43 4:17:06 9:49
247 2006 Gary Lucier Windsor 48 2:09:12 4:15:19 4:17:11 9:49
248 2008 Alex Braitman Birmingham 46 2:05:39 4:15:20 4:17:11 9:49
249 2016 David Nanson Portland 46 1:56:36 4:16:34 4:17:28 9:50
250 2019 Michael Golombek Dearborn 48 1:55:23 4:16:24 4:17:31 9:50
251 2024 Dennis Cummings Canton 45 1:59:25 4:16:20 4:17:41 9:50
252 2026 James Russell Clarkston 48 1:59:15 4:16:03 4:17:46 9:50
253 2033 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 49 1:47:10 4:16:59 4:17:59 9:51
254 2051 John White Oxford 47 2:01:58 4:16:34 4:18:22 9:52
255 2067 Charles Painter Troy 49 2:06:45 4:17:49 4:19:11 9:54
256 2075 Vincent Scambellone Mississauga 45 2:08:06 4:18:16 4:19:18 9:54
257 2077 Craig Douglas Saginaw 47 2:08:06 4:18:00 4:19:21 9:54
258 2090 Finus Glass Detroit 47 1:59:26 4:19:32 4:19:43 9:55
259 2102 Bret Albright Alpena 46 2:14:41 4:18:27 4:19:55 9:55
260 2120 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 49 2:04:41 4:19:31 4:20:45 9:57
261 2131 John Ketner Bloomfield Hills 46 2:05:51 4:20:02 4:21:02 9:58
262 2134 Gary Hicks Traverse City 45 2:07:05 4:19:26 4:21:13 9:58
263 2135 James Liesman East Lansing 49 2:07:49 4:19:29 4:21:19 9:58
264 2136 James Johnson Dexter 45 2:01:30 4:20:54 4:21:22 9:59
265 2157 Arthur Kravetzker West Bloomfield 48 1:54:45 4:20:51 4:22:28 10:01
266 2158 Brad Grassmick Farmington Hills 47 2:10:11 4:21:04 4:22:29 10:01
267 2161 Thomas Bergh Southfield 45 2:06:10 4:20:55 4:22:30 10:01
268 2162 Edward Yee Plymouth 47 1:51:42 4:21:10 4:22:32 10:01
269 2168 John Danic Redford 45 2:00:26 4:21:20 4:22:48 10:02
270 2201 David Hammel Gross Pt Frms 48 2:00:34 4:24:03 4:24:06 10:05
271 2202 Jerry Anderson Walled Lake 46 1:58:25 4:22:45 4:24:09 10:05
272 2210 Tom Wilczynski Clinton Twp 49 2:09:00 4:23:16 4:24:27 10:06
273 2213 Bob Richard Jackson 48 2:04:10 4:22:50 4:24:35 10:06
274 2214 Joe Petrosky Livonia 45 2:02:25 4:23:44 4:24:35 10:06
275 2216 Daniel Sturt Petoskey 47 2:00:29 4:24:10 4:24:38 10:06
276 2217 Kurt Reffle Kingsville 45 2:09:20 4:23:31 4:24:43 10:06
277 2218 Martin Hillila Grand Haven 46 2:11:09 4:23:09 4:24:44 10:06
278 2236 Ken Dungavell London 47 2:07:38 4:23:59 4:25:27 10:08
279 2241 Michael Keck Howell 45 1:45:12 4:25:21 4:25:35 10:08
280 2254 Michael Garcia Detroit 47 2:10:06 4:23:50 4:25:59 10:09
281 2264 Paul Hem Toledo 47 2:12:56 4:24:24 4:26:22 10:10
282 2274 John Hardenbergh Northville 45 1:59:11 4:25:31 4:26:45 10:11
283 2285 Parker Woo Bloomfield Hills 46 1:50:22 4:27:07 4:27:25 10:12
284 2303 John Stewart Whitmore Lake 49 2:00:43 4:26:37 4:27:51 10:13
285 2307 Jerry Jean Waterloo 48 2:04:37 4:26:18 4:28:07 10:14
286 2324 Thomas Le Galley Davison 49 2:10:25 4:28:34 10:15
287 2328 George Michael Hurst Clinton Twp 45 2:03:12 4:28:07 4:28:53 10:16
288 2329 Louis Eble Troy 45 2:03:12 4:28:07 4:28:53 10:16
289 2335 Pete Berg Royal Oak 47 2:16:35 4:28:04 4:29:16 10:17
290 2341 Kenneth Bush Portland 47 2:06:59 4:29:16 4:29:26 10:17
291 2351 Loren Winn Hill 47 2:00:01 4:29:01 4:29:50 10:18
292 2364 Luke Skywalker Canton 45 1:59:31 4:29:17 4:30:17 10:19
293 2368 Dennis Ringle Newport 45 2:10:23 4:30:10 4:30:44 10:20
294 2376 Curtis Fandrich Zeeland 46 2:08:10 4:29:49 4:31:07 10:21
295 2390 Craig Schneider Akron 48 2:03:01 4:30:57 4:31:49 10:23
296 2401 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 45 2:12:02 4:30:24 4:32:10 10:23
297 2413 Peter White Franklin 47 2:06:26 4:30:45 4:32:28 10:24
298 2416 Kevin Hatfield Coloma 47 2:03:41 4:30:42 4:32:32 10:24
299 2418 Darryl Fane Houston 48 2:03:27 4:31:16 4:32:41 10:25
300 2428 Ronald Siegel West Bloomfield 47 4:33:13 10:26
301 2440 Lawrence John Grosse Pointe 48 2:12:54 4:32:50 4:33:27 10:26
302 2441 Paul Szatkiewski St Clair Shores 45 2:07:23 4:31:55 4:33:35 10:27
303 2449 Arthur MacKie Belleville 49 2:10:44 4:33:02 4:33:47 10:27
304 2474 Daniel Rowland Belding 48 1:53:59 4:34:14 4:34:48 10:29
305 2475 George Stafford Melvin 46 2:08:02 4:33:17 4:34:53 10:30
306 2486 David Stierley Grand Ledge 47 1:58:52 4:34:31 4:35:21 10:31
307 2495 Dale Shugars Portage 46 2:19:47 4:34:56 4:35:54 10:32
308 2497 Vincent Campbell Los Angeles 48 2:12:54 4:34:03 4:35:57 10:32
309 2498 Ronald Wyckhuys Romeo 47 2:09:16 4:34:20 4:36:02 10:32
310 2500 Jerry Feistel Dearborn 46 2:16:59 4:32:56 4:36:04 10:32
311 2502 Mark Lennon Washington 47 2:13:31 4:34:54 4:36:10 10:32
312 2514 Angelo Ligori Lakeshore Twp. 46 1:57:04 4:36:14 4:37:05 10:35
313 2526 David Ostafinski Livonia 47 2:12:08 4:35:45 4:37:26 10:35
314 2531 Gary Olsen Riverview 45 2:21:56 4:37:04 4:37:37 10:36
315 2534 John Swanson Northville 46 2:06:42 4:35:40 4:37:45 10:36
316 2536 James Ford Belleville 46 2:06:04 4:37:00 4:37:51 10:36
317 2544 Julien Fowler Grand Rapids 45 2:05:44 4:36:59 4:38:12 10:37
318 2545 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro 45 2:04:57 4:37:16 4:38:14 10:37
319 2570 Larry Logan Pontiac 46 1:47:29 4:35:55 4:39:21 10:40
320 2575 Mark Moeller West Bloomfield 45 2:10:41 4:38:19 4:39:38 10:40
321 2578 Fritz Hastreiter Madison 48 2:12:13 4:39:15 4:40:02 10:41
322 2590 Lloyd Cottel Chathtam 46 2:14:36 4:39:08 4:41:04 10:44
323 2597 Craig Schantz Walled Lake 48 2:17:44 4:39:59 4:41:19 10:44
324 2603 Tim Rodd Windsor 46 2:14:52 4:40:16 4:41:26 10:45
325 2604 Robert Matthews Walled Lake 46 2:23:16 4:41:14 4:41:29 10:45
326 2607 Akira Matsuda Canton 45 1:59:44 4:41:17 4:41:36 10:45
327 2610 Zac Bell Clarkston 45 2:10:55 4:40:02 4:41:45 10:45
328 2612 Daniel Crachiolo Sterling Hts 45 2:00:18 4:40:03 4:41:46 10:45
329 2613 Mike Ruedisueli Lambertville 45 2:11:25 4:41:01 4:41:48 10:45
330 2615 Dave McDonald Troy 49 2:08:40 4:40:16 4:41:53 10:46
331 2632 Paul King Huntington Woods 47 2:11:24 4:42:44 4:42:59 10:48
332 2634 Stephen Knazik Utica 45 2:14:14 4:41:11 4:43:03 10:48
333 2640 Douglas Brown Rochester 46 2:26:19 4:57:31 4:43:24 10:49
334 2656 Andrew Brown Grosse Point Park 45 2:15:59 4:42:37 4:44:16 10:51
335 2711 Gordon Wesley Troy 45 2:15:57 4:46:29 4:47:40 10:59
336 2723 Bud Rose Roseville 46 2:16:35 4:46:46 4:48:19 11:00
337 2730 Brian Siddall Ashland 45 2:10:53 4:48:44 4:49:19 11:03
338 2737 Joseph Garrity Traverse City 48 2:13:03 4:48:58 4:49:38 11:03
339 2742 Matt Middleton Davisburg 48 2:23:14 4:49:03 4:49:52 11:04
340 2749 Blake Erickson Freeland 49 2:13:01 4:50:17 4:50:44 11:06
341 2769 Larry Ross Fenton 48 2:20:55 4:51:29 4:51:58 11:09
342 2775 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 46 2:08:53 4:51:10 4:52:27 11:10
343 2780 Tim Patch Lake Orion 45 2:12:41 4:50:35 4:52:42 11:10
344 2785 William Gageham Maple Hts 49 2:09:44 4:51:05 4:53:01 11:11
345 2802 Troy Barnhart Bloomfield Hills 48 2:11:16 4:51:52 4:53:43 11:13
346 2804 Bernard Parker Detroit 49 2:21:42 4:53:04 4:53:53 11:13
347 2812 Kenneth Helinski Memphis 49 2:16:51 4:53:33 4:54:54 11:15
348 2845 Bill Laitner Royal Oak 49 2:06:57 4:56:12 4:56:55 11:20
349 2851 Robert Salvatore Northville 47 2:12:00 4:57:04 4:57:27 11:21
350 2862 Peter Roberson Plymouth 49 2:26:47 4:56:10 4:58:00 11:22
351 2873 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 46 2:20:57 4:57:04 4:58:50 11:24
352 2885 Robert Davenport Detroit 49 2:14:09 4:59:39 4:59:54 11:27
353 2902 George Heitsch Commerce Twp 45 2:27:04 4:58:43 5:00:40 11:29
354 2920 Thomas Hammond Monroe 47 2:22:43 5:00:18 5:02:03 11:32
355 2921 William Klettke White Lake 48 2:04:02 5:01:52 5:02:13 11:32
356 2925 Brian Greenlee Westland 47 2:21:22 5:00:48 5:02:18 11:32
357 2937 Mansoor Moaddel Ann Arbor 48 2:24:46 5:02:15 5:02:51 11:34
358 2943 Bradley Hamilton Ann Arbor 46 2:22:41 5:02:25 5:03:23 11:35
359 2945 Glenn Haight Roscommon 47 2:12:14 5:02:28 5:03:45 11:36
360 2946 Joseph Gailunas Ann Arbor 48 2:27:03 5:02:48 5:04:07 11:36
361 2949 Carl McClaffer Saint Clair 47 2:10:49 5:03:41 5:04:38 11:38
362 2960 Michael Unwin Plymouth 48 2:20:15 5:05:56 5:06:00 11:41
363 2974 Robert Dougherty Livonia 46 2:10:40 5:06:02 5:06:43 11:42
364 2991 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 47 2:25:26 5:05:48 5:07:43 11:45
365 3015 Robert Rawlinson Chatham 46 2:22:54 5:08:59 5:09:59 11:50
366 3016 Thomas Wieske Westland 47 2:12:40 5:08:02 5:10:07 11:50
367 3023 David Williams Ypsilanti 45 2:19:20 5:10:18 5:10:54 11:52
368 3024 James Walsh Adrian 49 2:18:04 5:09:54 5:10:56 11:52
369 3041 Anthony Rubino Clinton Twp. 49 2:28:52 5:12:22 5:13:28 11:58
370 3045 Dan Washburn Tekonsha 46 2:15:37 5:13:10 5:13:47 11:59
371 3048 Alan Licht Farmington Hills 45 2:12:28 5:12:07 5:13:55 11:59
372 3050 Carl Bardel Ortonville 47 2:24:29 5:12:42 5:13:58 11:59
373 3055 Vernon Beard Sr Detroit 49 2:23:25 5:12:34 5:14:19 12:00
374 3063 Eugene Ewings Detroit 47 2:13:24 5:13:32 5:14:52 12:01
375 3070 Dave Mitchell Livonia 48 2:13:22 5:14:19 5:15:26 12:02
376 3089 Donald Smith Beverly Hills 45 2:22:47 5:16:03 5:17:46 12:08
377 3098 Rick Griswold Beverly Hills 48 2:20:37 5:17:35 5:19:14 12:11
378 3104 Mike Perkins Canton 48 2:41:08 5:19:51 12:12
379 3106 David Sluka Clinton Twp. 48 2:21:15 5:18:51 5:20:03 12:13
380 3111 Michael Stanley Farmington Hills 46 2:27:04 5:19:48 5:20:47 12:15
381 3122 Art De Groot Canton 45 2:20:47 5:20:30 5:21:57 12:17
382 3129 Alan Gross Farmington Hills 46 2:03:38 5:22:01 5:22:41 12:19
383 3137 Ray Hooton Clarkston 48 2:28:09 5:22:24 5:23:20 12:20
384 3139 Theodore Shively Novi 47 2:23:51 5:23:14 5:23:36 12:21
385 3144 Lionel Maloney Detroit 49 2:27:01 5:23:16 5:24:10 12:22
386 3151 Jack Perera Grand Blanc 47 2:10:34 5:23:51 5:25:03 12:24
387 3158 Hiram Sanders Detroit 47 2:15:47 5:25:18 5:25:48 12:26
388 3182 Robert Dewolf South Lyon 47 2:26:33 5:27:13 5:28:35 12:32
389 3187 Edward Durrant London 47 2:30:36 5:28:28 5:29:51 12:35
390 3197 Marc Dobberstein Muskegon 47 2:34:40 5:31:03 5:31:45 12:40
391 3209 Allen Doty Troy 46 2:26:34 5:33:09 5:33:26 12:44
392 3228 George Olson Ferndale 48 2:24:43 5:37:07 5:37:18 12:52
393 3231 Peter Ehlendt Livonia 48 2:19:25 5:35:17 5:37:22 12:53
394 3257 Tom Ogle Marquette 47 2:28:00 5:43:28 5:44:57 13:10
395 3262 David Kapa MacOmb Township 46 2:30:38 5:45:30 5:46:49 13:14
396 3263 James Philpott Farmington Hills 46 2:43:15 5:45:12 5:46:51 13:14
397 3265 Pat Bickle Rochester Hills 46 2:32:09 5:45:31 5:47:12 13:15
398 3266 James Cruitt Rochester 45 2:21:06 5:46:14 5:47:16 13:15
399 3275 Ted Easterly New Hudson 47 2:30:01 5:51:04 5:51:59 13:26
400 3294 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 49 2:30:33 6:13:37 5:59:43 13:44
401 3312 Richard Marlowe Woodville 47 2:38:50 6:03:37 6:05:23 13:57
402 3313 Ron Savage Walled Lake 45 2:37:14 6:04:03 6:05:52 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 220 Brenda Lynch Mason 48 1:31:43 3:10:37 3:10:38 7:17
2 643 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 49 1:43:10 3:33:05 3:33:08 8:08
3 719 Dottie Spencer-Bejesky Howell 45 1:47:21 3:36:22 3:36:24 8:16
4 734 Robyn Frankowicz Northville 46 1:45:58 3:36:44 3:36:50 8:17
5 736 Mary Ellen Carney Franklin 46 1:44:02 3:36:58 3:37:00 8:17
6 750 Joan McDonald New Baltimore 46 1:49:08 3:37:16 3:37:18 8:18
7 753 Kim Roulston Windsor 46 1:50:14 3:37:24 8:18
8 1000 Pat Kargol Rochester Hills 47 1:49:44 3:46:37 3:46:40 8:39
9 1048 Joan Keiser Ann Arbor 45 1:52:45 3:47:17 3:47:43 8:42
10 1082 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 49 1:52:39 3:48:24 3:48:40 8:44
11 1094 Kris Cadwell Lansing 48 1:50:12 3:48:29 3:49:04 8:45
12 1170 Joyce Bayma Rochester 47 1:51:56 3:51:07 3:51:10 8:50
13 1176 Karen Rowe Trenton 45 1:48:56 3:51:11 3:51:26 8:50
14 1245 Lyndall Miller Dearborn 48 1:54:48 3:53:16 3:53:20 8:54
15 1270 Kay McVey St Louis 46 1:54:10 3:52:59 3:53:58 8:56
16 1322 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 46 1:48:32 3:54:59 3:55:10 8:59
17 1407 Gina Moore Dallas 48 1:59:31 3:56:25 3:57:29 9:04
18 1431 Donna Silverberg Allentown 48 1:55:05 3:57:44 3:57:55 9:05
19 1477 Kitty Cole Milford 46 1:56:18 3:59:03 3:59:10 9:08
20 1479 Gisele-T Connor Oshawa 46 1:57:13 3:59:09 3:59:11 9:08
21 1529 Gloria Colby Fruitport 46 1:53:33 4:00:34 4:00:49 9:12
22 1548 Linda Wylie Austin 49 2:00:02 4:00:38 4:01:19 9:13
23 1610 Debbie Obokata London 46 2:01:42 4:02:50 4:03:10 9:17
24 1630 Lynda Tolen Stevensville 48 1:52:55 4:03:25 4:03:41 9:18
25 1667 Faye Collins Clinton Twp 49 2:02:33 4:04:35 4:04:54 9:21
26 1748 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 49 2:02:51 4:07:36 4:07:51 9:28
27 1795 Patricia Bearup Traverse City 45 1:56:36 4:09:04 4:09:19 9:31
28 1837 Ruth Ann Sellers Boonville 46 1:55:56 4:10:04 4:10:12 9:33
29 1852 Jean McDonald Shelby Twp 48 2:02:33 4:10:22 4:10:41 9:34
30 1957 Dianne Pearson Aurora 45 2:02:02 4:15:01 4:15:22 9:45
31 1973 Patricia Mankin Howell 45 2:08:05 4:15:32 4:15:43 9:46
32 1982 Eve Soltesz Riverview 45 2:03:24 4:15:05 4:15:57 9:46
33 2022 Gale Fanelli Windsor 46 2:01:49 4:17:17 4:17:36 9:50
34 2023 Patricia Cummings Canton 45 1:59:24 4:16:20 4:17:41 9:50
35 2093 Elizabeth Doyle Clarkston 47 1:55:03 4:19:36 4:19:45 9:55
36 2141 Anne Boomershine Lansing 47 1:57:39 4:21:46 4:21:51 10:00
37 2167 Bonnie Humm West Bloomfield 48 2:08:57 4:22:35 4:22:46 10:02
38 2169 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 46 2:08:09 4:22:42 4:22:52 10:02
39 2215 Michele Sturt Petoskey 46 2:00:29 4:24:09 4:24:37 10:06
40 2237 Denise Malow Rochester Hills 46 2:06:29 4:25:26 4:25:29 10:08
41 2263 Vicki Babiak Rochester Hills 47 1:59:05 4:26:13 4:26:19 10:10
42 2330 Janice Ford Belleville 48 2:06:03 4:28:14 4:28:59 10:16
43 2348 Sandra Williams Livonia 47 2:08:10 4:29:03 4:29:42 10:18
44 2350 Teresa Kelly New Baltimore 49 2:05:30 4:29:13 4:29:44 10:18
45 2359 Carol Switalski Grosse Pointe 45 2:08:40 4:28:29 4:30:05 10:19
46 2360 Joan Fitzpatrick Belle River 45 2:09:36 4:29:39 4:30:06 10:19
47 2367 Sylinda Borst Saint Ignace 48 2:18:02 4:29:32 4:30:33 10:20
48 2388 Mary Pittman Livonia 45 2:06:47 4:30:25 4:31:42 10:22
49 2518 Terry Rosengren Clarkston 46 2:08:16 4:37:03 4:37:13 10:35
50 2538 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park 46 2:04:49 4:37:51 4:37:54 10:36
51 2568 Penny Bankston Decatur 45 2:03:18 4:38:44 4:39:18 10:40
52 2582 Jeannie Johnson Troy 49 2:12:22 4:39:44 4:40:09 10:42
53 2584 Deborah Ciosek-Haapala Southfield 45 2:15:32 4:39:33 4:40:22 10:42
54 2672 Carla Groh Detroit 47 2:05:47 4:44:40 4:45:03 10:53
55 2680 Mary Lou Berndt Wixom 47 2:07:40 4:44:52 4:45:25 10:54
56 2692 Karen Long Livonia 46 2:13:34 4:45:56 4:46:22 10:56
57 2704 Nancy Hillier Leamington 45 2:16:34 4:46:35 4:47:15 10:58
58 2714 Sheila Henderson Kingsville 49 2:16:34 4:47:05 4:47:46 10:59
59 2739 Janice Cohan Sterling Hts 49 2:12:16 4:49:28 4:49:44 11:04
60 2740 Mary Urban St Clair Shores 47 2:12:16 4:49:29 4:49:44 11:04
61 2741 Marty Beattie Portage 47 2:20:11 4:49:19 4:49:47 11:04
62 2756 Gwen Cooper-Ogletree Detroit 47 2:15:28 4:49:14 4:51:02 11:06
63 2807 Deborah Bogden Huron 46 2:22:46 4:53:34 4:54:09 11:14
64 2864 Kathleen Monte Austin 46 2:19:53 4:57:30 4:58:11 11:23
65 2874 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 45 2:20:57 4:57:03 4:58:50 11:24
66 2895 Margie Hopkins Belle River 45 2:22:41 4:59:57 5:00:24 11:28
67 2932 Cathyann Salisbury Ecorse 46 2:13:07 5:01:27 5:02:37 11:33
68 2964 Meg McBride Ft Lauderdale 45 2:29:56 5:06:12 5:06:18 11:41
69 2996 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 48 2:14:35 5:07:49 5:08:08 11:46
70 3018 Donna Piotrowski Westland 46 2:19:05 5:08:46 5:10:09 11:50
71 3032 Barbara Kalisewica Ann Arbor 45 2:21:09 5:12:04 5:12:23 11:55
72 3043 Karen Buys Coldwater 48 2:15:36 5:12:57 5:13:33 11:58
73 3044 Victoria Church Otter Lake 46 2:17:31 5:12:57 5:13:34 11:58
74 3061 Cynthia Christen Crafordville 46 2:31:04 5:14:23 5:14:46 12:01
75 3062 Jan Sheridan Palm Harbor 49 2:14:32 5:28:49 5:14:47 12:01
76 3101 Jackie Olsen Riverview 46 2:26:34 5:19:21 5:19:43 12:12
77 3109 Theresa Westcott Sparta 45 2:22:50 5:20:01 5:20:20 12:14
78 3112 Diane Hladun Farmington Hills 48 2:36:36 5:20:22 5:20:51 12:15
79 3131 Linda Ehlendt Livonia 48 2:29:15 5:20:50 5:22:55 12:19
80 3155 Sally Middleton Mason 49 2:30:20 5:24:47 5:25:22 12:25
81 3177 Louise Wiggins Columbiaville 45 2:25:38 5:28:06 5:28:31 12:32
82 3191 Nancy Covucci Flint 49 2:38:35 5:30:29 5:30:36 12:37
83 3194 Rosalie Przykucki Lilburn 49 2:22:49 5:45:06 5:31:01 12:38
84 3205 Shirli Setzer-Haynes Midland 45 2:30:51 5:31:53 5:32:41 12:42
85 3218 Susan Betts-Barbus Cadillac 48 5:35:27 5:35:51 12:49
86 3220 Rebecca Harwood Fowlerville 46 2:29:20 5:34:36 5:35:53 12:49
87 3276 Cindy Blasius East Lansing 45 2:38:06 5:51:24 5:52:25 13:27
88 3287 Lucille Schaffer Fraser 49 2:33:36 5:57:15 5:57:40 13:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 71 Victor Barkoski Northville 50 1:26:11 2:56:14 2:56:19 6:44
2 75 Kenneth Rowe Southgate 52 1:27:40 2:53:32 2:57:02 6:46
3 87 John Smallwood Goderich 54 1:28:33 2:57:51 2:57:58 6:48
4 92 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 52 1:27:00 2:58:19 2:58:22 6:49
5 100 Dave Minier Wyoming 50 1:27:29 2:59:00 2:59:05 6:50
6 121 Larry Parker Eastpointe 50 1:30:19 3:01:24 3:01:26 6:56
7 142 Brian Garnett London 51 1:28:44 3:03:46 3:03:48 7:01
8 154 Byran Ferreira Pickering 52 1:29:23 3:04:15 3:05:02 7:04
9 168 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 52 1:30:02 3:06:01 3:06:02 7:06
10 179 Larry Spaulding Cincinnati 51 1:32:02 3:07:12 3:07:23 7:09
11 187 Robert Bochenek Marshall 52 1:29:26 3:07:23 3:07:46 7:10
12 253 Bob Parsons Oak Park 53 1:35:52 3:13:17 3:13:32 7:23
13 254 Henry Osier Attica 50 1:34:25 3:13:35 3:13:38 7:24
14 263 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 50 1:38:48 3:13:29 3:14:26 7:25
15 276 Marty Povirk Franklin 51 1:31:17 3:14:29 3:15:18 7:27
16 286 Richard Kniaziew Leamington 50 1:30:18 3:15:53 3:15:55 7:29
17 287 David Huck South Lyon 51 1:37:52 3:15:49 3:16:00 7:29
18 293 Wayne Christopherson Alpena 51 1:41:37 3:15:06 3:16:34 7:30
19 353 Chuck Edwards London 53 1:40:04 3:19:28 3:20:00 7:38
20 394 Dale Yagiela Plymouth 50 1:37:23 3:21:49 3:22:02 7:43
21 402 Ron Carpenter Hudson 50 1:42:02 3:21:32 3:22:27 7:44
22 425 Harold Deaton Jackson 53 1:41:10 3:23:25 3:23:59 7:47
23 427 Bobby Bankston Decatur 52 1:40:22 3:23:52 3:24:07 7:48
24 433 Ron Christen Crafordville 53 1:38:28 3:22:56 3:24:18 7:48
25 446 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 51 1:41:29 3:23:25 3:24:37 7:49
26 448 Cornelius Wright Detroit 50 1:39:52 3:24:32 3:24:39 7:49
27 457 Vance Decamp Williamston 53 1:38:42 3:24:15 3:25:17 7:50
28 463 John Flahie Toledo 50 1:39:01 3:25:36 3:25:50 7:51
29 475 Michael Capraro Riverview 50 1:39:28 3:25:46 3:26:14 7:52
30 483 Larry Zuidema Dearborn 50 1:40:21 3:24:41 3:26:30 7:53
31 498 Michael Karwowski Grosse Pointe Woo 51 1:44:38 3:25:31 3:27:09 7:55
32 502 Alphonse Ruffner Taylor 50 3:26:05 3:27:19 7:55
33 507 Frank Okoh Detroit 54 1:41:38 3:27:39 7:56
34 511 Tony Fox Grand Rapids 50 1:39:30 3:27:24 3:27:49 7:56
35 532 William Guisinger Birmingham 50 1:41:51 3:27:15 3:28:24 7:57
36 546 Bob Hartwell Aurora 52 1:36:25 3:28:53 3:28:58 7:59
37 553 Paul Hillis Clinton Twp. 52 1:55:41 3:27:19 3:29:12 7:59
38 554 Richard Campeau Novi 52 1:42:11 3:28:31 3:29:15 7:59
39 565 Daniel Sieradzki Parma 51 1:40:25 3:29:35 3:29:44 8:00
40 592 Wally Stupi Livonia 52 1:42:46 3:30:11 3:30:42 8:03
41 598 Tom Penn Troy 52 1:47:17 3:30:10 3:30:57 8:03
42 614 Don Harp Greenville 53 1:36:34 3:31:45 3:31:50 8:05
43 622 Sam Underwood East Lansing 51 1:40:26 3:32:06 3:32:11 8:06
44 629 Greg Knoff Utica 53 1:42:49 3:32:35 3:32:49 8:07
45 630 Frank Cummings Toronto 52 1:40:37 3:31:41 3:32:49 8:07
46 637 James Robert Plymouth 51 1:42:18 3:32:36 3:33:00 8:08
47 640 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 50 1:46:21 3:31:56 3:33:05 8:08
48 647 Bill Hunault East Lansing 51 1:41:57 3:33:04 3:33:24 8:09
49 659 Abe Berman Farmington Hills 52 1:45:06 3:32:29 3:33:50 8:10
50 665 James Dornan Grand Haven 51 1:43:37 3:33:40 3:33:58 8:10
51 677 Willard Whitaker Germantown 50 1:46:18 3:33:50 3:34:42 8:12
52 681 John Brode Saginaw 51 1:45:02 3:34:22 3:34:48 8:12
53 700 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 50 1:47:00 3:35:34 3:35:52 8:14
54 715 Patrick Healy Farmington Hills 52 1:44:44 3:35:44 3:36:19 8:15
55 722 Frank Lamia Clinton Twp 52 1:45:23 3:36:14 3:36:28 8:16
56 723 Jack Hamilton Canton 52 1:42:18 3:36:08 3:36:34 8:16
57 737 Jim Hood Adrian 50 1:48:02 3:35:12 3:37:03 8:17
58 758 Joseph Kozma Orion 53 1:44:52 3:37:14 3:37:33 8:18
59 760 Roger Van Dorp Auburn Hills 50 1:47:13 3:36:58 3:37:38 8:19
60 767 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 52 1:43:14 3:36:45 3:37:55 8:19
61 820 James Luterek Northville 51 1:49:38 3:38:45 3:39:58 8:24
62 860 George Dykstra Rockford 52 1:45:01 3:40:50 3:41:20 8:27
63 918 Ronald Abbott West Bloomfield 51 1:47:09 3:42:13 3:43:23 8:32
64 930 Norm Arlt Jr Rogers City 50 1:46:55 3:42:31 3:43:40 8:32
65 954 Xavier Cook Mattawan 50 1:45:35 3:44:14 3:44:43 8:35
66 958 Carlos Brown Highland 52 1:46:46 3:43:57 3:44:48 8:35
67 996 Leonard Redmond Warren 51 1:49:19 3:45:40 3:46:30 8:39
68 998 Gordon Duncan Kingsville 52 1:53:08 3:45:41 3:46:37 8:39
69 1004 Bill Moyer Berkley 50 1:48:27 3:45:26 3:46:44 8:39
70 1009 Tom Henderson St Clair Shores 51 1:43:35 3:46:42 3:46:50 8:40
71 1018 Jim Nordberg Ann Arbor 50 1:46:06 3:45:59 3:47:03 8:40
72 1019 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 50 1:48:13 3:46:38 3:47:04 8:40
73 1026 James Lawson Clarkston 54 1:45:50 3:47:12 8:40
74 1032 Charles Rudy Detroit 50 1:49:09 3:46:43 3:47:20 8:41
75 1034 William Phillips Canton 50 1:49:44 3:46:13 3:47:22 8:41
76 1047 Freddie Moore Huntsville 50 1:50:25 3:45:48 3:47:41 8:42
77 1054 Paul Mingo Farmington 50 1:46:06 3:47:40 3:47:51 8:42
78 1065 David Eder Grand Blanc 54 1:47:40 3:47:55 3:48:16 8:43
79 1070 Jack Stepp Anderson 51 1:45:05 3:47:36 3:48:24 8:43
80 1074 Gary Lake Whitehouse 53 1:48:13 3:48:25 3:48:27 8:43
81 1103 Frederick Perrin Grayling 54 1:50:29 3:48:38 3:49:12 8:45
82 1107 James E Bahnke South Lyon 51 1:51:29 3:47:59 3:49:24 8:45
83 1139 Robert Knapp Livonia 54 1:53:11 3:48:30 3:50:14 8:47
84 1143 Robert Sanford Kissimmee 51 1:43:13 3:50:16 3:50:21 8:48
85 1150 Jerome Steele Wyandotte 52 1:54:05 3:50:09 3:50:31 8:48
86 1153 Rafael Wallace Ann Arbor 52 1:49:06 3:50:07 3:50:34 8:48
87 1163 Dominic Vella Livonia 53 1:49:43 3:50:02 3:51:00 8:49
88 1172 Peter Northouse Ann Arbor, 53 1:49:17 3:50:52 3:51:16 8:50
89 1179 Mike Parris Birmingham 50 1:50:29 3:49:43 3:51:30 8:50
90 1188 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 50 1:49:41 3:51:43 3:51:54 8:51
91 1198 Tim Van Nest Kent City 53 1:53:37 3:51:48 3:52:07 8:52
92 1209 Clifford Dziadosz Dearborn Heights 50 1:50:29 3:51:16 3:52:23 8:52
93 1235 Ronald Cutler Millington 54 1:48:12 3:51:40 3:53:02 8:54
94 1241 Ron McKinney Bever 52 1:49:19 3:52:35 3:53:10 8:54
95 1248 J.R. Vargas Grand Rapids 50 1:56:05 3:51:30 3:53:23 8:55
96 1251 Kallam Reddy West Bloomfield 51 1:50:56 3:53:16 3:53:28 8:55
97 1252 Thor Springer Manton 54 1:54:27 3:52:50 3:53:31 8:55
98 1260 Pat O'Rourke Holland 50 1:53:59 3:53:42 8:55
99 1261 Bruce Babcock Grand Rapids 52 1:56:29 3:53:04 3:53:44 8:55
100 1265 Dan Knox Dayton 51 1:57:07 3:52:19 3:53:51 8:56
101 1289 John W Hebert Bloomfield 53 1:54:53 3:53:15 3:54:29 8:57
102 1291 James Beheler Lincoln Park 51 1:47:25 3:52:59 3:54:32 8:57
103 1298 Dave Canute Durand 51 1:54:47 3:53:34 3:54:39 8:57
104 1300 Noe Garza New Boston 52 1:51:36 3:54:18 3:54:39 8:57
105 1316 Jim Dudley Livonia 50 1:53:50 3:53:42 3:55:01 8:58
106 1334 William Root Paw Paw 54 1:57:13 3:54:06 3:55:22 8:59
107 1366 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 50 1:57:11 3:54:30 3:56:23 9:01
108 1370 Robert Cranson Ann Arbor 50 1:41:07 3:56:25 3:56:33 9:02
109 1384 Michael Yates Leonard 54 1:44:24 3:56:12 3:56:58 9:03
110 1388 James Sheldon Davison 51 1:48:13 3:55:42 3:57:03 9:03
111 1390 Purna Pai Franklin 51 1:55:15 3:56:05 3:57:06 9:03
112 1392 Jimmy Blakeley Vassar 52 1:42:06 3:56:41 3:57:09 9:03
113 1416 Steve Mustac Windsor 53 1:59:26 3:56:44 3:57:38 9:04
114 1443 David Sabuda Weidman 53 1:54:55 3:57:04 3:58:04 9:05
115 1459 Mike Lehnst Fenton 51 1:53:33 3:56:45 3:58:41 9:07
116 1474 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 50 1:55:54 3:57:40 3:59:02 9:07
117 1483 Joe Wroblewski Silver Spring 51 1:54:20 3:59:01 3:59:16 9:08
118 1494 David Poleski Grosse Ile 52 1:54:48 3:58:36 3:59:38 9:09
119 1496 Willie Gatling Hamtramck 51 1:48:16 3:58:24 3:59:42 9:09
120 1513 Donghoon Bach Lapeer 53 1:49:38 3:59:03 4:00:18 9:10
121 1531 Douglas Howell St. Clair Shores 53 2:05:50 3:59:11 4:00:51 9:12
122 1576 John Geiger Saginaw 52 1:55:46 4:00:42 4:02:05 9:14
123 1582 Gary Engsrom Ironwood 52 1:56:02 4:01:33 4:02:19 9:15
124 1594 Ken Fox West Bloomfield 50 1:54:46 4:01:04 4:02:41 9:16
125 1624 Jarrett Lewis Flint 54 2:00:24 4:03:38 9:18
126 1634 Jerry Chwalek Livonia 50 1:54:02 4:02:14 4:03:46 9:18
127 1635 Jerry Smith Garden City 53 1:54:22 4:02:25 4:03:51 9:19
128 1650 Ramakrishnan Krishnan Ann Arbor 53 1:50:53 4:04:33 4:04:33 9:20
129 1671 Bill Lafferty London 52 2:01:43 4:03:37 4:05:01 9:21
130 1711 Tom Farrah Essex 54 1:58:10 4:04:47 4:06:17 9:24
131 1732 Lupe Reyes Oxford 53 1:54:24 4:05:31 4:06:55 9:26
132 1734 Tom Massel London 52 2:03:25 4:05:43 4:07:06 9:26
133 1743 Arthur Tai Ann Arbor 50 1:55:35 4:07:11 4:07:38 9:27
134 1752 Thomas Jones Clayton 52 2:05:27 4:06:00 4:07:54 9:28
135 1753 David Rau Lapeer 53 2:02:51 4:06:15 4:07:54 9:28
136 1833 Robert Brey Flat Rock 52 1:55:55 4:09:38 4:10:05 9:33
137 1851 Michael Mertz Rogers City 53 2:03:14 4:09:26 4:10:37 9:34
138 1865 Ronald Williams Sterling Hts 51 2:02:31 4:09:08 4:11:00 9:35
139 1867 James O'Callaghan Trenton 51 2:04:36 4:09:17 4:11:03 9:35
140 1868 George Salinas Wyandotte 54 2:04:36 4:09:17 4:11:04 9:35
141 1886 Len Fuerth Woodslee 51 1:57:52 4:11:22 4:11:49 9:37
142 1887 Michael Weinert Gross Pt Frms 50 2:00:46 4:11:03 4:11:51 9:37
143 1922 Dale Moore Franklin 53 1:49:44 4:13:48 4:13:57 9:42
144 1929 Terry Wasalaski Plymouth 51 1:55:45 4:14:08 4:14:21 9:43
145 1949 Wayne Beyersdorf Freeland 51 1:58:59 4:14:06 4:15:03 9:44
146 1974 Tom Johnston London 51 1:57:52 4:15:15 4:15:45 9:46
147 1984 Mike Huffer Troy 51 2:08:53 4:15:07 4:16:01 9:46
148 1998 Dennis Frazier Holt 53 1:59:43 4:16:43 4:16:49 9:48
149 2017 Albert Peach Windsor 50 2:00:16 4:16:21 4:17:29 9:50
150 2027 Louis Burnett Birmingham 50 2:06:58 4:16:52 4:17:48 9:50
151 2062 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 52 1:56:48 4:18:08 4:18:53 9:53
152 2072 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 54 1:59:45 4:18:41 4:19:16 9:54
153 2088 Phil Hess Jenison 50 2:04:43 4:18:53 4:19:39 9:55
154 2089 Clifford Bohlman Washington 54 2:01:49 4:19:14 4:19:41 9:55
155 2091 Daniel Teschler Casco 51 1:58:25 4:19:32 4:19:44 9:55
156 2101 Michael Warren Highland 51 2:01:38 4:19:04 4:19:54 9:55
157 2112 David Hunter Royal Oak 52 4:19:05 4:20:36 9:57
158 2119 Arlen Bates Lapeer 51 2:04:40 4:19:56 4:20:45 9:57
159 2126 Mark Tausig Akron 51 1:56:28 4:19:26 4:20:51 9:57
160 2133 Michael Padilla Athens 54 2:08:17 4:19:32 4:21:07 9:58
161 2140 Richard Worley Kingwood 52 2:12:08 4:20:44 4:21:49 10:00
162 2165 Rick La Huis Fruitland 53 2:11:25 4:20:55 4:22:45 10:02
163 2182 Mike Cornelison Allen Park 50 2:03:07 4:22:56 4:23:20 10:03
164 2197 Nelson MacNicol Trenton 51 2:08:51 4:23:08 4:24:00 10:05
165 2206 Geoff Sass Southgate 53 1:54:17 4:23:15 4:24:17 10:05
166 2221 Stephen Nyquist Canton 53 1:56:08 4:24:07 4:24:55 10:07
167 2223 Robert Axford Woodhaven 53 2:11:48 4:23:24 4:24:57 10:07
168 2226 Lee Karvola Novi 54 2:04:38 4:23:39 4:25:03 10:07
169 2228 Glenn Pelot Detroit 53 2:03:01 4:24:09 4:25:15 10:07
170 2240 William Majewski Madison Heights 51 2:14:26 4:24:01 4:25:33 10:08
171 2249 Jeat Grewal W. Bloomfield 52 1:59:46 4:25:14 4:25:50 10:09
172 2268 Ward Nichols Ann Arbor 52 1:56:41 4:26:08 4:26:36 10:11
173 2270 Richard Laskowski Grosse Ile 51 2:07:07 4:25:07 4:26:38 10:11
174 2273 Steven Brown Kalamazoo 52 4:25:43 4:26:41 10:11
175 2282 Richard Raskin Cleveland Hts 52 2:08:09 4:26:09 4:27:21 10:12
176 2286 Charles Warner Dimondale 51 1:59:46 4:26:33 4:27:25 10:12
177 2291 Eugene Barry Clawson 53 2:01:25 4:26:26 4:27:34 10:13
178 2302 Fred Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 52 2:20:07 4:26:41 4:27:48 10:13
179 2306 James Jean Grand Bend 51 2:04:37 4:26:17 4:28:06 10:14
180 2325 Ron Thielman Clinton Twp 52 2:11:01 4:25:12 4:28:41 10:15
181 2332 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 52 2:11:09 4:28:13 4:29:05 10:16
182 2395 Paul Skowby Windsor 50 2:03:32 4:30:58 4:31:58 10:23
183 2397 John Escott Farmington Hills 51 2:07:27 4:30:58 4:32:05 10:23
184 2402 Patrick Loria London 51 2:06:13 4:31:33 4:32:11 10:23
185 2417 Bill Hill Dexter 53 2:08:05 4:30:12 4:32:37 10:24
186 2425 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 54 1:58:25 4:32:13 4:33:09 10:26
187 2438 Fred Harig Hazel Park 50 2:07:24 4:32:30 4:33:24 10:26
188 2442 Lawrence Johnson Grosse Pointe 52 2:08:00 4:32:07 4:33:35 10:27
189 2482 Roger Brown Riverview 50 2:07:08 4:33:55 4:35:11 10:30
190 2496 Tim Finzel Monroe 53 2:04:11 4:35:33 4:35:56 10:32
191 2510 Bob Stephenson Oxford 53 2:01:30 4:35:26 4:36:52 10:34
192 2532 Gurmale Grewal West Bloomfield 51 1:59:45 4:37:08 4:37:39 10:36
193 2537 Charles Kozup Coloma 50 2:02:07 4:36:21 4:37:52 10:36
194 2548 Ken Opland Madison Heights 51 2:00:59 4:37:45 4:38:24 10:38
195 2558 David Milam Westland 50 2:01:56 4:37:37 4:38:53 10:39
196 2562 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor 51 2:05:18 4:37:00 4:39:03 10:39
197 2564 Frank Bartocci Rochester 52 2:14:08 4:38:09 4:39:10 10:39
198 2583 Frederick Sweet Lansing 51 2:13:14 4:38:30 4:40:11 10:42
199 2587 Wayne Guzowski Sterling Hts 50 2:05:00 4:39:42 4:40:37 10:43
200 2600 Charles R Bulinda Dearborn 53 2:13:41 4:39:30 4:41:22 10:44
201 2614 Alan Jensen Northville 51 2:05:17 4:40:46 4:41:49 10:45
202 2644 Michael Cunningham Fenton 51 2:14:01 4:42:00 4:43:38 10:50
203 2667 Terry Smart Troy 52 2:13:26 4:44:00 4:44:45 10:52
204 2668 Fred Freeman Farmington Hills 50 2:08:38 4:44:07 4:44:56 10:53
205 2694 Gregory McDuffee Grosse Pointe 50 2:06:01 4:45:38 4:46:23 10:56
206 2722 Russ Hartley Montrose 51 2:13:39 4:48:04 4:48:16 11:00
207 2733 James Lauffer Toledo 50 2:12:35 4:45:14 4:49:29 11:03
208 2738 Dan Dewey Orion 53 2:08:46 4:48:20 4:49:40 11:03
209 2746 James Archer South Lyon 52 2:22:52 4:48:11 4:50:10 11:05
210 2747 Ryoji Katsumata Ann Arbor 53 2:00:12 4:49:44 4:50:18 11:05
211 2752 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 53 2:15:22 4:49:24 4:50:54 11:06
212 2754 Larry Suuppi Garden City 52 2:14:37 4:49:34 4:50:55 11:06
213 2755 David Kearney Troy 50 2:23:12 4:48:21 4:51:00 11:06
214 2767 Jerry Eickholt Jackson, 52 2:07:25 4:51:24 4:51:45 11:08
215 2779 Tom Patch Roseville 51 2:12:42 4:50:34 4:52:42 11:10
216 2798 Walter Stepanski Midland 54 2:15:32 4:52:55 4:53:32 11:12
217 2806 Elias Bitar Coconut Creek 50 2:24:16 4:52:33 4:54:03 11:13
218 2833 Paul Huxley Detroit 53 2:27:18 4:55:44 4:55:52 11:18
219 2834 Wesley Boyd Detroit 53 2:14:53 4:55:12 4:55:56 11:18
220 2877 Randall Hansen Estherville 52 2:20:58 4:57:57 4:58:59 11:25
221 2882 George Pravda Spring Lake 52 2:11:09 4:58:37 4:59:42 11:26
222 2884 John Higgs Findlay 54 2:20:01 4:59:52 11:27
223 2887 Anthony Schultz Grosse Pte. Woods 50 2:19:13 4:58:49 4:59:56 11:27
224 2903 James Krause Toledo 51 2:17:48 4:59:03 5:00:44 11:29
225 2907 John Smigels St Clair Shores 50 2:12:12 4:59:32 5:00:59 11:29
226 2919 William Norris Lake Orion 51 2:10:56 5:01:16 5:01:56 11:31
227 2929 William Hollis Bloomfield Hills 51 2:14:47 5:02:21 5:02:23 11:32
228 2931 Daivd Mrowca Taylor 53 2:13:07 5:01:14 5:02:36 11:33
229 2971 Joe Baessler Flint 51 1:59:36 5:06:19 5:06:40 11:42
230 2973 Cecil Weems Detroit 53 1:52:28 5:05:21 5:06:42 11:42
231 2985 Kenneth Bukowski Clawson 53 2:25:09 5:06:08 5:07:11 11:43
232 2992 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 51 2:25:28 5:05:46 5:07:43 11:45
233 2994 Thomas Atkin East Lansing 51 5:07:56 11:45
234 3003 Daniel Gendron Washington 52 2:26:22 5:07:05 5:08:38 11:47
235 3007 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 53 2:28:16 5:08:16 5:09:24 11:49
236 3010 David Gram Troy 53 2:17:05 5:07:58 5:09:51 11:50
237 3011 Timothy Brown Flint 50 2:08:59 5:09:32 5:09:54 11:50
238 3012 George Sherman Leamington 53 2:21:50 5:08:54 5:09:55 11:50
239 3058 Edward Harwood Fowlerville 51 2:17:56 5:13:10 5:14:27 12:00
240 3060 Robert Hirina Dearborn 52 2:21:29 5:13:41 5:14:41 12:01
241 3065 Bruce Katz West Bloomfield 52 2:18:33 5:14:17 5:15:03 12:01
242 3074 Joe Clinton Troy 51 2:16:05 5:15:54 5:16:05 12:04
243 3075 Patrick McMahon Northville 54 2:24:17 5:14:58 5:16:12 12:04
244 3078 Lary Molloy Novi 52 2:24:31 5:14:37 5:16:19 12:04
245 3105 William Johnston Sterling Heights 51 2:21:17 5:18:50 5:20:02 12:13
246 3118 Donald Anderson Dearborn 54 2:31:31 5:20:35 5:21:28 12:16
247 3126 William Smith Detroit 54 2:24:20 5:20:56 5:22:20 12:18
248 3128 Edwin Sarazin Grosse Ile 53 2:25:54 5:20:54 5:22:25 12:18
249 3136 Bruce MacTavish Troy 50 2:18:16 5:22:52 5:23:12 12:20
250 3138 Frank Jones Jr Clarkston 52 2:25:00 5:21:56 5:23:28 12:21
251 3167 David Gugala Plymouth 51 2:22:54 5:26:11 5:27:12 12:29
252 3173 Larry Swinson Detroit 50 2:21:11 5:27:22 5:27:39 12:30
253 3186 Michael Gillett Alachua 50 2:32:01 5:29:11 5:29:38 12:35
254 3195 James Sillers Imlay City 53 2:29:01 5:30:21 5:31:26 12:39
255 3198 Robert Sullivan Toledo 51 2:26:05 5:30:35 5:31:48 12:40
256 3201 Victor Bhatt Sugarland 54 2:28:57 5:31:55 5:32:01 12:40
257 3203 James Daniska St. Clair Shores 52 2:24:29 5:31:10 5:32:26 12:41
258 3211 James Farnham Palm Harbor 51 2:28:39 5:47:55 5:33:53 12:45
259 3213 Ray Bielawski Toronto 52 2:16:56 5:49:06 5:35:00 12:47
260 3229 Rick MacKlin Northridge 54 2:33:40 5:37:18 5:37:20 12:52
261 3246 Mike Cummings Washington 54 2:22:52 5:39:41 5:41:22 13:02
262 3248 Ronald Eyer Bessemer 53 2:25:21 5:40:50 5:41:33 13:02
263 3261 Edgar Lutz III Warren 54 2:44:58 5:45:38 5:46:43 13:14
264 3273 Warren Raese Medina 52 2:33:36 6:05:18 5:51:13 13:24
265 3284 Tom McAllen Northville 52 2:41:15 5:55:35 5:57:18 13:38
266 3289 Jonathan Eskritt Windsor 50 2:41:35 5:57:30 5:58:08 13:40
267 3297 Jonathan Jackson Detroit 52 2:46:17 5:57:57 6:00:34 13:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1211 Renee Vettorello Ann Arbor 53 1:49:47 3:52:20 3:52:29 8:52
2 1345 Toshiko Porter Ann Arbor 51 1:51:44 3:55:26 3:55:40 9:00
3 1361 Janice Vandyke Shelby Twp. 52 1:56:48 3:55:54 3:56:12 9:01
4 1517 Gayle Moran Troy 53 1:56:35 3:59:14 4:00:31 9:11
5 1549 Mary Wischusen St. Clair Shores 52 1:57:34 4:01:11 4:01:20 9:13
6 1578 Meg Crandall Troy 52 1:56:49 4:01:50 4:02:08 9:15
7 1583 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 51 1:56:04 4:02:10 4:02:19 9:15
8 1595 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 52 1:52:29 4:02:20 4:02:43 9:16
9 1657 Jackie Cadwell Lansing 50 1:58:19 4:04:09 4:04:44 9:21
10 1697 Margot Biermann Grosse Pointe 54 1:55:41 4:05:40 4:05:47 9:23
11 1710 Mary De Loye Livonia 52 1:58:16 4:05:39 4:06:16 9:24
12 1772 Cindy Goodhue Milford 53 1:56:18 4:08:20 4:08:28 9:29
13 2123 Gail Huck South Lyon 50 2:03:42 4:20:31 4:20:46 9:57
14 2177 Beth Freitas Ann Arbor 52 2:05:01 4:22:51 4:23:10 10:03
15 2247 Patricia Koller Shelby Twp 52 2:07:43 4:25:21 4:25:50 10:09
16 2327 Marilyn Tarantino Utica 53 2:10:54 4:27:22 4:28:52 10:16
17 2456 Kathy Johnson Lansing 52 4:32:44 4:34:02 10:28
18 2466 Carol Santoro Bloomfield 53 2:06:52 4:34:15 4:34:18 10:28
19 2487 Karen De Carolis Bloomfield Hills 51 2:06:58 4:35:02 4:35:24 10:31
20 2508 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon 50 2:04:15 4:36:34 4:36:44 10:34
21 2549 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 50 2:13:27 4:38:08 4:38:24 10:38
22 2625 Kathy Neal Kalamazoo 54 2:19:03 4:42:06 4:42:34 10:47
23 2630 Pam Zientowski Davison 50 2:11:14 4:42:42 4:42:49 10:48
24 2635 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 54 2:10:22 4:43:06 4:43:18 10:49
25 2662 Chris Fuerth Woodslee 52 2:22:09 4:44:05 4:44:32 10:52
26 2701 Joanna Sliwka Livonia 50 2:09:19 4:46:24 4:46:45 10:57
27 2728 Ana Rodriguez-Leffler Toledo 54 2:11:42 4:47:18 4:49:00 11:02
28 2865 Barbara Naudi Ann Arbor 50 2:24:46 4:56:19 4:58:16 11:23
29 2904 Susan Camis Troy 53 2:13:16 5:00:46 5:00:49 11:29
30 2930 Dee Dushack Madison 52 2:20:19 5:02:03 5:02:33 11:33
31 2957 Lois Berkowitz Riverview 50 2:20:34 5:05:23 5:05:46 11:40
32 2959 Karen Hill Grosse Ile 53 2:27:53 5:05:54 11:41
33 2961 Carol Korniski Livonia 52 2:25:47 5:04:44 5:06:03 11:41
34 3068 Marnie Kerley Williamston 53 2:22:32 5:14:07 5:15:23 12:02
35 3069 Laura Schultz East Lansing 52 2:22:33 5:14:06 5:15:23 12:02
36 3085 Christina Barney Troy 50 2:22:08 5:17:17 5:17:21 12:07
37 3099 Linda Schumacher Enterprise 51 2:15:21 5:33:17 5:19:15 12:11
38 3133 Geraldine Nepszy Tilbury 54 2:28:06 5:21:25 5:22:58 12:20
39 3178 Mary Lloyd Detroit 52 2:35:12 5:26:56 5:28:32 12:32
40 3185 Cheryl Kreger Dearborn 51 2:27:08 5:29:05 5:29:25 12:34
41 3212 Maria Meirelles Detroit 51 2:32:00 5:33:59 5:34:37 12:46
42 3238 Sheila Galinsky Camarillo 54 2:27:47 5:38:23 5:39:37 12:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 109 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 57 1:29:42 3:00:18 3:00:27 6:53
2 119 James Rillema Bloomfield 56 1:28:34 3:01:16 3:01:16 6:55
3 152 James Carlton White Lake 56 1:30:10 3:04:28 3:04:34 7:03
4 271 Melvin Bowles Detroit 56 3:14:48 3:14:47 7:26
5 275 John Farah Ann Arbor 56 1:34:42 3:15:04 3:15:10 7:27
6 342 James Schroeder Clarkston 55 1:36:39 3:19:17 3:19:41 7:37
7 363 Ron Exelby Ann Arbor 55 1:41:07 3:20:11 3:20:26 7:39
8 450 Ken Valente Empire 55 1:38:25 3:24:47 3:24:53 7:49
9 488 John Donahue Gross Pt Woods 55 1:41:34 3:26:24 3:26:47 7:54
10 504 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 56 1:41:09 3:27:22 3:27:33 7:55
11 515 Charles McGibbon Pleasant Ridge 55 1:41:39 3:27:46 3:27:52 7:56
12 577 Gazelle Hilliard Jr Southfield 58 1:40:48 3:30:21 3:30:24 8:02
13 687 Walt Adamczak St Clair Shores 56 1:43:53 3:34:51 3:35:04 8:13
14 732 James Caporali Farmington Hills 57 1:45:08 3:36:37 3:36:44 8:16
15 747 Dale Monteith Dearborn Heights 56 1:48:02 3:36:54 3:37:17 8:18
16 764 Andrew Clark Alto 59 1:43:58 3:37:43 3:37:53 8:19
17 798 Ronald Foon West Bloomfield 55 1:50:19 3:38:30 3:39:03 8:22
18 802 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 56 1:43:48 3:38:53 3:39:13 8:22
19 814 Carlos Amaya Detroit 59 1:45:02 3:39:33 3:39:50 8:24
20 850 Barna Szabo Ann Arbor 56 1:49:55 3:40:20 3:41:00 8:26
21 880 Peter Smith Belleville 55 1:47:44 3:41:43 3:42:08 8:29
22 886 Harvey Rubenstein West Bloomfield 59 1:47:46 3:41:58 3:42:13 8:29
23 932 Robert Bradford Lapeer 56 1:51:54 3:42:26 3:43:44 8:32
24 975 Ken Saulter Ann Arbor 58 1:52:23 3:45:09 3:45:36 8:37
25 979 Curtis Wells Lewiston 56 1:51:47 3:45:48 8:37
26 1028 John Millmier Howell 56 1:50:29 3:46:57 3:47:15 8:41
27 1038 Dick West White Lake 58 1:49:51 3:46:50 3:47:27 8:41
28 1055 Fred Brenner Grand Rapids 55 1:51:44 3:47:35 3:47:52 8:42
29 1064 James Troknya Perrysburg 56 1:45:11 3:47:48 3:48:15 8:43
30 1086 Bill Hill Pinckney 56 1:52:35 3:47:04 3:48:45 8:44
31 1089 Larry Overton Sidney 59 1:50:54 3:48:33 3:48:47 8:44
32 1119 Eduardo Munoz Jr St Clair Shores 57 1:55:02 3:49:13 3:49:49 8:46
33 1202 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 56 1:51:30 3:52:05 3:52:12 8:52
34 1282 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 58 1:51:41 3:53:17 3:54:21 8:57
35 1301 Edward Schulte Long Grove 56 1:54:25 3:53:15 3:54:43 8:58
36 1336 John Long Detroit 56 1:36:47 3:51:49 3:55:24 8:59
37 1350 David Scarlin Redford 57 1:48:29 3:55:32 3:55:51 9:00
38 1461 Donald Dheel Deerfield 55 1:58:45 3:57:03 3:58:44 9:07
39 1473 Thomas Wascha Burton 56 2:01:46 3:57:23 3:59:00 9:07
40 1495 Graham Wildsmith Creve Coeur 59 1:55:40 3:58:26 3:59:41 9:09
41 1504 Ronald Forbes Royal Oak 55 1:57:03 3:59:15 3:59:57 9:10
42 1508 Daniel Earle Ann Arbor 57 1:55:27 3:58:14 4:00:04 9:10
43 1522 Michael McGrath Adrian 56 1:58:49 4:00:05 4:00:40 9:11
44 1571 Gary Giblin Gross Pt Frms 59 1:54:53 4:01:48 4:02:00 9:14
45 1666 Henry Wells Mount Clemens 55 2:00:50 4:03:50 4:04:52 9:21
46 1670 Frank Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 59 4:03:19 4:04:59 9:21
47 1693 Dave Zoetewey Troy 58 1:54:06 4:04:57 4:05:39 9:23
48 1723 Terence Collins Mount Clemens 57 2:02:33 4:06:03 4:06:37 9:25
49 1726 Giles Wilborn Gross Pt Woods 59 1:51:03 4:06:35 4:06:40 9:25
50 1764 Gary Boehmer Sr Dearborn Heights 55 2:03:40 4:06:45 4:08:15 9:29
51 1796 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 56 1:58:37 4:08:41 4:09:19 9:31
52 1813 Jim Petroff Livonia 58 2:03:10 4:07:54 4:09:34 9:32
53 1836 Jim O'Connor Plymouth 55 1:59:16 4:08:45 4:10:12 9:33
54 1849 Spiro Karras Canton 57 1:58:40 4:09:52 4:10:30 9:34
55 1909 Robert Walsh Livonia 55 2:03:10 4:11:48 4:13:30 9:41
56 1926 Raymond Santangelo Troy 55 2:00:37 4:13:54 4:14:12 9:42
57 1991 Larry Mangon Ashland 57 1:57:47 4:15:50 4:16:27 9:47
58 2044 John Watson Belle River 56 2:07:14 4:17:32 4:18:12 9:51
59 2076 Dennis Sluga Elmhust 55 2:03:55 4:18:05 4:19:20 9:54
60 2095 Bob Sehn Lachine 55 2:11:58 4:18:18 4:19:48 9:55
61 2096 Stan Mischley Alpena 55 2:11:57 4:18:19 4:19:48 9:55
62 2114 Sam Hopeck Walled Lake 57 1:58:24 4:19:27 4:20:39 9:57
63 2176 Thomas Gerick Dearborn Heights 59 2:04:15 4:21:28 4:23:04 10:02
64 2183 Patrick Mullane Chicago 59 2:08:32 4:22:06 4:23:20 10:03
65 2191 Nels Bentson Oklahoma City 55 1:56:01 4:23:13 4:23:37 10:04
66 2207 Carl R Lutzka Gobles 56 2:12:03 4:23:22 4:24:20 10:05
67 2222 Jack Wyatt Paw Paw 55 2:06:39 4:23:07 4:24:56 10:07
68 2227 Rafael Garcia West Bloomfield 58 2:09:23 4:24:10 4:25:10 10:07
69 2229 Robert Wolf Carlock 57 1:59:30 4:24:26 4:25:17 10:08
70 2233 Patrick Roche Troy 59 2:01:28 4:24:47 4:25:24 10:08
71 2257 Earl Peck Spokane 59 2:12:51 4:24:40 4:26:06 10:09
72 2298 Dave Armstrong Milford 58 4:27:47 10:13
73 2333 Larry Kusnerik Dearborn 56 2:01:19 4:28:55 4:29:10 10:16
74 2334 Mark De Lucia Livonia 58 2:07:50 4:28:17 4:29:15 10:17
75 2340 Al Cheng Dexter 55 4:27:31 4:29:23 10:17
76 2363 Jerry Riley Highland 58 2:10:17 4:29:07 4:30:14 10:19
77 2369 Freddy Standaert Detroit 56 2:11:15 4:29:25 4:30:46 10:20
78 2380 Ronald Defer Utica 55 2:08:53 4:29:32 4:31:23 10:22
79 2415 Dave Randolph Stevensville 56 2:02:02 4:32:07 4:32:32 10:24
80 2455 Larry Brown Saint Johns 58 2:10:23 4:32:43 4:34:01 10:28
81 2465 Bruce Correll Sylvan Lake 56 2:08:10 4:33:55 4:34:18 10:28
82 2499 Gary Rhodes Altoona 59 2:04:18 4:35:14 4:36:03 10:32
83 2509 Joseph Veresh Portland 55 2:15:44 4:34:50 4:36:45 10:34
84 2511 Larry Anderson Grosse Pte Park 56 2:17:07 4:35:31 4:36:54 10:34
85 2520 Jack Murta Kincardine 56 2:11:49 4:36:29 4:37:13 10:35
86 2552 Ricardo Vasquez Sterling Hts 55 1:52:02 4:37:51 4:38:32 10:38
87 2596 Eckherd Weihs Sterling Hts 58 2:07:09 4:40:32 4:41:18 10:44
88 2642 Donald Smith Northville 58 2:12:57 4:43:28 10:49
89 2643 Ranny MacArthur Walled Lake 57 2:16:11 4:41:53 4:43:36 10:49
90 2665 Paul Cartman Ann Arbor 58 2:21:42 4:43:23 4:44:43 10:52
91 2673 Ron Saari Sault S Marie 55 2:10:15 4:43:40 4:45:07 10:53
92 2702 Joe Spurgeon Clarkston 55 2:11:58 4:45:45 4:46:52 10:57
93 2713 Sheldon Johnson Detroit 56 2:15:28 4:46:17 4:47:42 10:59
94 2718 Bill Ranelle Fort Worth 56 2:09:53 4:47:44 4:48:06 11:00
95 2750 Frank Rowe Detroit 59 2:21:35 4:50:06 4:50:50 11:06
96 2774 Bill Anderson Westland 55 1:55:51 4:52:06 4:52:23 11:10
97 2778 Peter Abbo Walled Lake 57 2:19:23 4:52:23 4:52:40 11:10
98 2782 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 55 2:16:09 4:51:24 4:52:48 11:11
99 2811 Ron Gurdjian Bloomfield Hills 59 2:17:56 4:52:34 4:54:27 11:14
100 2819 Thomas York Northville 56 2:06:17 4:54:01 4:55:18 11:16
101 2821 Jim Zanglin Trenton 58 2:16:53 4:54:00 4:55:24 11:16
102 2831 Leland Barringer Southfield 56 2:12:21 4:53:35 4:55:49 11:17
103 2840 Richard MacKowiak Ionia 59 2:22:19 4:55:00 4:56:26 11:19
104 2847 Steve Nepszy Tilbury 56 2:22:47 4:55:42 4:57:15 11:21
105 2892 Larry Marvin Howell 57 2:21:06 4:59:38 5:00:15 11:28
106 2896 John Hill Port Huron 56 2:21:16 4:58:51 5:00:28 11:28
107 2908 Larry Brandon Novi 58 2:16:20 4:59:53 5:01:01 11:29
108 2956 Garry Watson Rochester Hills 56 1:57:29 5:05:19 5:05:26 11:39
109 2986 Richard Levy Dearborn Heights 56 2:14:04 5:04:06 5:07:14 11:44
110 3001 Robert Spaly Ann Arbor 56 2:21:45 5:07:13 5:08:33 11:47
111 3009 Daniel Lee Farmington Hills 59 2:27:25 5:09:30 5:09:47 11:49
112 3020 Walter Storrs III Troy 55 2:26:05 5:09:00 5:10:34 11:51
113 3064 Larry Duggan Northville 58 2:31:12 5:14:17 5:14:54 12:01
114 3073 Richard Hill Romeo 59 2:15:35 5:14:57 5:16:02 12:04
115 3094 Jess Williams Trenton 59 2:26:32 5:17:41 5:18:35 12:10
116 3095 Robert Murphy Troy 55 2:20:05 5:17:17 5:18:36 12:10
117 3107 Seth Sundin St Clair Shores 57 2:31:20 5:19:23 5:20:15 12:13
118 3140 Wilbert Major Rochester 56 2:06:36 5:23:27 5:23:39 12:21
119 3156 James Jacobs Grosse Pointe 55 2:24:37 5:24:32 5:25:31 12:25
120 3160 James Squair Farmington Hills 57 2:27:45 5:25:22 5:25:50 12:26
121 3166 Michael Denning Oxford 55 2:24:41 5:24:03 5:26:09 12:27
122 3225 Narasimharaju Raju Farmington Hills 55 2:19:24 5:35:47 5:36:24 12:50
123 3255 Gerald Lubig Palm Harbor 57 2:28:42 5:58:48 5:44:45 13:09
124 3269 Tom Killop Warren 59 2:19:36 5:48:26 5:49:57 13:21
125 3279 Michael Ross Rochester 57 2:28:48 5:52:27 5:53:37 13:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1323 Carol A Swaney Ann Arbor 56 1:56:27 3:55:06 3:55:11 8:59
2 2049 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 56 2:03:45 4:17:56 4:18:20 9:52
3 2064 Janet Wallen Flushing 58 1:58:59 4:18:52 4:18:57 9:53
4 2142 Mary De Mattia Novi 59 2:04:57 4:21:43 4:21:52 10:00
5 2192 Nancy Forster Bloomfield Hills 57 2:05:48 4:23:33 4:23:39 10:04
6 2193 Cheryl Simmons St Louis 55 2:05:46 4:23:24 4:23:47 10:04
7 2256 Marilyn Brown Davison 57 1:59:00 4:25:58 4:26:03 10:09
8 2293 Janet De Lucia Livonia 57 2:05:45 4:27:19 4:27:38 10:13
9 2378 Doris Chelune Saline 55 2:13:11 4:31:03 4:31:09 10:21
10 2464 Francine Bangs Portage 59 2:09:21 4:33:22 4:34:18 10:28
11 2477 Darlene Elder Lake Orion 55 2:07:38 4:33:38 4:35:01 10:30
12 2588 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 56 2:16:00 4:40:47 4:40:55 10:43
13 2594 Mary Waterstone Detroit 59 2:15:05 4:40:44 4:41:13 10:44
14 2675 Beverly Stockton Roscommon 58 2:08:35 4:44:52 4:45:15 10:53
15 2743 Lela Thomas Southfield 57 2:12:12 4:49:49 4:50:00 11:04
16 2808 Ann MacArthur Wolverine Lake 57 2:25:10 4:52:51 4:54:12 11:14
17 2950 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 56 2:32:01 5:04:28 5:04:40 11:38
18 2955 Cora Hill Southfield 56 2:11:59 5:05:02 5:05:12 11:39
19 3028 Betty Lathrop Jackson 55 2:30:08 5:11:07 5:11:32 11:53
20 3135 Rosemary Nebel Clinton Twp 58 2:29:02 5:22:37 5:23:01 12:20
21 3217 Jane Clover Hartland 56 2:38:48 5:34:24 5:35:46 12:49
22 3280 Kathleen Wolf Royal Oak 56 2:54:09 6:09:07 5:55:01 13:33
23 3325 Janice Novachcoff Detroit 57 2:33:42 6:33:24 6:19:23 14:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 211 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 61 1:32:44 3:09:49 3:09:56 7:15
2 277 Jim Fitch New Haven 60 1:34:44 3:15:28 3:15:31 7:28
3 343 Michael Skaff Gross Pt Frms 63 3:18:38 3:19:44 7:38
4 464 Harry Tellman Holland 61 1:34:44 3:25:37 3:25:50 7:52
5 528 Francis Leik Lansing 61 1:40:59 3:28:01 3:28:11 7:57
6 673 David Peelle Ann Arbor 61 1:28:27 3:48:37 3:34:29 8:11
7 786 Lou Orazietti Sault Ste Marie 61 1:44:56 3:38:28 3:38:40 8:21
8 810 Bob Kuschel Warren 60 1:47:27 3:39:14 3:39:36 8:23
9 871 Michael Mould Howell 60 1:50:39 3:40:59 3:41:50 8:28
10 914 Stan Curtiss, Jr Mt. Pleasant 63 1:49:17 3:42:08 3:43:18 8:31
11 1039 Brian Peacock Rochester Hills 61 1:49:24 3:47:23 3:47:30 8:41
12 1058 Ralph Judd Redford 61 1:46:33 3:47:54 3:47:56 8:42
13 1129 James Dunn Toledo 61 1:52:35 3:48:39 3:49:59 8:47
14 1254 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 64 1:56:34 3:53:01 3:53:33 8:55
15 1277 Douglas Anderson Eastpointe 61 1:46:38 3:54:15 8:57
16 1306 Robert Sauter Grosse Ile 64 1:56:21 3:53:25 3:54:49 8:58
17 1462 David Armentrout Midland 60 1:47:16 3:58:37 3:58:44 9:07
18 1486 Kenneth Hurley Sherwood 61 1:57:11 3:58:02 3:59:18 9:08
19 1632 Richard Wilcox Coldwater 60 1:41:00 4:17:47 4:03:42 9:18
20 1718 Don Andree Richland 61 1:57:38 4:06:20 4:06:29 9:25
21 1765 James Mulrenin Clinton Twp 62 1:41:27 4:22:20 4:08:15 9:29
22 1900 David Marckini Rochester Hills 64 2:04:28 4:10:16 4:12:43 9:39
23 2195 William Munger Swartz Creek 63 1:44:57 4:38:01 4:23:53 10:04
24 2356 Jack Entwistle Windsor 63 1:47:58 4:44:07 4:30:02 10:18
25 2393 Tom Rushford Bay City 60 2:15:56 4:31:21 4:31:56 10:23
26 2606 Jim Rader Pleasanton 60 2:07:39 4:55:41 4:41:36 10:45
27 2626 Samuel Younce Flint 60 2:06:53 4:41:44 4:42:34 10:47
28 2674 Kenneth Isherwood Harper Woods 64 2:15:33 4:43:46 4:45:11 10:53
29 2693 Guy Payne Brunswick 60 2:11:56 4:45:15 4:46:23 10:56
30 2789 Jerry Herndon Cabin Creek 61 1:53:27 5:07:15 4:53:10 11:11
31 2800 Norman Woroski Detroit 64 1:51:08 5:07:48 4:53:41 11:13
32 2841 Thomas Needham London 61 2:30:35 4:55:04 4:56:27 11:19
33 2852 John Murphy Flushing 63 2:02:19 5:11:38 4:57:30 11:21
34 2857 Roman Manauis Southfield 60 2:14:46 4:57:04 4:57:47 11:22
35 2863 Brad Iverson Huntington Woods 60 2:11:14 4:56:36 4:58:09 11:23
36 2883 Stephen Milles Detroit 60 2:21:02 4:55:24 4:59:47 11:27
37 2893 Eugene Defronzo Waterbury 62 2:06:45 5:14:27 5:00:19 11:28
38 2899 Harry Schwochert MacOmb 60 2:22:02 4:59:25 5:00:32 11:28
39 2983 Thomas Brown Ashland 60 2:11:35 5:06:33 5:07:07 11:43
40 3013 Robert Blair Windsor 64 2:21:50 5:08:55 5:09:56 11:50
41 3022 Edward Murphy Columbus 62 2:18:34 5:10:03 5:10:51 11:52
42 3102 Joseph Schulte Crossville 62 2:26:33 5:18:54 5:19:44 12:12
43 3125 Masaaki Hatta Hazel Park 61 2:13:00 5:36:22 5:22:17 12:18
44 3142 Fritz Kauffmann Madison 60 2:11:20 5:37:56 5:23:49 12:22
45 3188 Dick West Oak Park 63 2:07:57 5:44:05 5:29:59 12:36
46 3227 Norman Killop Jr Utica 61 2:19:36 5:35:11 5:36:42 12:51
47 3234 Len Gajda Ypsilanti 61 2:26:39 5:36:31 5:38:28 12:55
48 3256 Dick Buckley Dunedin 63 2:28:42 5:58:49 5:44:46 13:09
49 3270 Hong Cook Gross Pt Frms 60 2:07:19 6:04:19 5:50:16 13:22
50 3323 Orlando Serrano-Padro Carolina 60 2:33:19 6:31:27 6:17:24 14:24
51 3324 Joseph Greene Southfield 64 2:17:37 6:33:18 6:19:11 14:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2108 Merion Knight Detroit 62 2:08:57 4:20:12 4:20:24 9:56
2 2772 Catherine Detman Flint 61 2:00:59 5:06:11 4:52:05 11:09
3 2913 Josella Faul Bloomfield Hills 63 2:21:28 5:01:04 5:01:30 11:30
4 3241 Ann Fleck Toledo 63 2:29:21 5:54:02 5:39:57 12:58
5 3308 Donna Kutinsky Novi 62 2:34:07 6:18:10 6:04:04 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 861 Tom Briggs Arcadia 66 1:49:44 3:40:59 3:41:23 8:27
2 1371 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 65 1:50:04 3:56:21 3:56:36 9:02
3 1631 Robert Truman Tecumseh 69 1:59:00 4:03:09 4:03:42 9:18
4 1823 James Hurst Detroit 69 1:45:34 4:23:56 4:09:52 9:32
5 2527 Earl Hanson Flint 67 2:13:54 4:35:38 4:37:26 10:35
6 2569 Terry Jayroe Decatur 66 2:00:39 4:37:49 4:39:19 10:40
7 2605 Anthony Volino Warren 66 2:15:04 4:39:27 4:41:31 10:45
8 2735 Jim Johnson Bloomfield Hills 67 2:16:45 4:48:57 4:49:37 11:03
9 2758 Robert Robins Naples 67 2:24:15 4:49:49 4:51:12 11:07
10 2936 Phil Carroll Ann Arbor 65 1:44:09 5:16:53 5:02:49 11:33
11 3005 George Schoebe Windsor 66 2:05:06 5:22:45 5:08:43 11:47
12 3030 Robert Shimmel Riverview 69 2:02:46 5:26:02 5:11:55 11:54
13 3031 Robert Ault Marion 69 2:24:16 5:10:26 5:12:22 11:55
14 3192 Tom Coles Gross Pte Woods 68 2:20:26 5:44:55 5:30:46 12:37
15 3214 Melvin Hollowell Detroit 68 2:39:42 5:33:17 5:35:09 12:47
16 3240 Leslie Kutinsky Novi 66 2:20:23 5:53:56 5:39:52 12:58
17 3310 Frank French Lake Mary 65 2:23:04 6:18:58 6:04:55 13:56
18 3320 Lou Gosso Port Stanley 67 2:33:47 6:28:04 6:13:58 14:16
19 3321 Robert McClary Detroit 69 2:40:13 6:28:49 6:14:42 14:18
20 3322 Joe Haas Detroit 68 2:27:35 6:30:28 6:16:20 14:22
21 3326 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Woods 69 2:30:22 6:35:08 6:21:06 14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3193 Jean Schlichte Aiken 67 2:17:23 5:44:59 5:30:53 12:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 725 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 71 1:31:44 3:50:48 3:36:37 8:16
2 1110 John Kolmetz Warren 70 1:33:00 4:03:39 3:49:29 8:46
3 1815 Fred Hagen Birmingham 70 1:41:00 4:23:42 4:09:34 9:32
4 2805 Jim Maganas Southfield 71 2:12:05 5:08:04 4:53:59 11:13
5 2830 G Ed Allen Northville 72 2:05:22 5:09:49 4:55:45 11:17
6 3083 John Calene Stamford 71 2:20:27 5:15:55 5:17:06 12:06
7 3250 Jim Zink Toledo 74 2:21:49 5:55:45 5:41:39 13:02
8 3305 Levak Binkley Benzonia 70 2:22:33 6:17:29 6:03:27 13:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2639 Charles Brown Wyandotte 80 4:57:31 4:43:24 10:49
2 3079 John Roberts St Clair Shores 77 2:25:37 5:16:04 5:16:21 12:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALES WITH NO AGE
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1044 Holly Butterfield Walled Lake 99 1:46:44 3:47:13 3:47:36 8:41
2 1212 James Thorne Clinton Twp 99 1:58:54 3:51:14 3:52:30 8:53
3 2279 John Le Boeuf Rockland 99 2:08:34 4:26:13 4:27:05 10:12
4 2886 Dan Dunn Grand Rapids 99 2:18:56 4:58:39 4:59:54 11:27

FEMALES WITH NO AGE
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN SPLIT CHIPTM FinishT PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3277 Kathy Galen Warren 99 2:59:55 5:51:22 5:52:44 13:28





CORPORATE-A RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
PLACE TEAMNAME TIME
===== ========================= =======
1 MICHIGAN STATE POLICE #1 3:12:57
2 DAIMLER CHRYSLER 3:13:29
3 GENERAL MOTORS TRUCK 3:14:44
4 E.D.S.-700 TOWER 3:16:41
5 PARKE-DAVIS 3:21:57
6 MICHIGAN STATE POLICE #2 3:30:57
7 NOT SO FAB FIVE 3:35:37
8 JOHNSTON CONTROLS TEAM #1 3:41:05
9 COMPUWARE STROLLING CLUB 3:52:51
10 FLAGSTARR BANK 3:57:36
11 E.D.S. TALONS 4:04:50
12 DAIMLER CHRYSEL-WARREN ST 4:22:22

CORPORATE-B RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
PLACE TEAMNAME TIME
===== ========================= =======
1 FERMI-2 3:05:21
2 TIM HORTON'S CANADA 3:15:37
3 STATBROBE A 3:15:42
4 WINDSOR POLICE ASSN 3:23:24
5 TEAM WALBRIDGE 3:31:46
6 RYDER TEAM 1 3:35:54
7 RYDER TEAM 2 3:41:33
8 STATPROBE 3:57:38
9 M-CARE II 4:00:07
10 CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRIES 4:02:03
11 MAGNA-INTEGRAM WINDSOR ST 4:03:04
12 STERLING EAGLES 4:08:12

CORPORATE-C RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
PLACE TEAMNAME TIME
===== ========================= =======
1 MIAR ELECTRIC WINDSOR,ONT 2:31:09
2 THE RUNNING FACTORY 2:41:29
3 TOPPERS HAIR DESIGN 3:03:40
4 LSPKK TOPPERS 3:35:44
5 MACOMB PRINTING INC 3:39:52
6 SPEEDING SYSTEMS INC 3:46:46
7 ACTON MIX 3:49:53
8 GAIL & RICE PRODUCTIONS 3:57:24
9 COMPUTER DECISIONS INTNL 3:58:46
10 WOODLAWN CHURCH-ROYAL OAK 4:06:27
11 TECUMSEH PHYSIO FOOLS &FR 4:08:30

RUNNING-CLUB RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
PLACE TEAMNAME TIME
===== ========================= =======
1 RIVERSIDE ATHLECTICS 3:19:09
2 WOLFPACK 3:42:19
3 RUN 2 EAT 3:42:36
4 TEAM OZAPLICKI 3:42:39
5 TEAM JENNINGS 3:52:40
6 ANN ARBOR TRACK CLUB-WMN 4:01:08
7 THE GOOD, BAD & THE UGLY 4:24:05

COLLEGE RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
PLACE TEAMNAME TIME
===== ========================= =======
1 AARDVARKS 4:10:01

OPEN RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
PLACE TEAMNAME TIME
===== ========================= =======
1 BELL KIDS 3:08:53
2 TEAM LATE ENTRY 3:11:47
3 K.D. FOO 3:22:19
4 STRATTON ET AL 3:25:06
5 LIGHTENING 3:28:08
6 PUMPKIN HEADS 3:28:25
7 THE PAK 3:26:44
8 NU CHALLENGE 3:29:52
9 SHERMAN 3:31:36
10 FOUR SIBS AND A HUB 3:32:26
11 DETROIT YACHT CLUB 3:32:59
12 TIM HORTON'S WINDSOR 3:34:54
13 REDFORD RANDIES 3:35:29
14 THE GREAT LAKES TREKKERS 3:36:27
15 TEAM HAYDEN 3:36:42
16 G.P. 5 3:37:06
17 SMALL BUT SLOW 3:38:18
18 TEAM NIEBRZYDOWSKI 3:38:40
19 NOT RUNNIN FOR TIME 3:40:24
20 THE PETER PANS 3:42:15
21 TEAM LEWIS 3:42:21
22 WINDSOR FIRE DEPT 3:43:21
23 TEAM WOODHAVEN 3:45:55
24 LUMBERMEN 3:46:16
25 VANNESTE FAMILY 3:46:55
26 AMERICAN LABEL 3:47:24
27 CAPPUCINO CLUB RACERS 3:47:36
28 BENOIT, ZUGHAIB & KRAUS 3:47:54
29 JOHNSTON-KLEMENS ET AL 3:49:10
30 MORAL SUPPORT 3:49:52
31 THE YA YAS 3:50:02
32 FREUND ET AL 3:50:05
33 FOUR GUYS AND A GAL 3:50:26
34 ARBORITES 3:51:30
35 CAPTIAL INDUCTION 3:52:03
36 CAPPUCINO CLUB RUNNERS 3:52:37
37 GETTING BETTER WITH AGE 3:53:01
38 BULLETS 3:54:32
39 SIDEWALK SAVAGES 3:54:53
40 THE FRONT LINE 3:57:31
41 WORLD GYM 3:57:53
42 WHITBY TIGERS 5 ALIVE CRW 3:58:49
43 MARATHON MOMS 3:55:25
44 RUN FOR FUN 4:00:52
45 U.R.H.L. 4:01:05
46 U.R.H.L II 4:01:06
47 KEVIN KULESA ET AL 4:01:07
48 KENSINGTON 4:02:17
49 BASEWOOD TROTTERS 4:03:09
50 TEAM BARTLETT 4:04:44
51 BODY BY BUNNER FITNESS CT 4:06:54
52 ROTPAC TEAM 4:07:42
53 TED'S TROTTERS 4:09:24
54 TEAM BROWN 4:12:16
55 TEAM TURNER 4:13:02
56 KNOW KNAIM 4:13:40
57 TOM WOLIGORSKI 4:17:28
58 FIVE FIFTIES 4:20:52
59 RPM'S 4:25:27
60 JUST FOR KICKS 4:28:22
61 THE GIRLS OF B-8 4:28:51
62 ROMERS-ROYAL OAK-TEAM 1 4:34:28
63 ROMERS-ROYAL OAK-TEAM 3 4:38:57
64 ROMERS-ROYAL OAK-TEAM 2 4:38:56
65 BURNHAM ET AL 4:41:08
66 TORTOISE AND FOUR HARES 4:51:22
67 TEAM STEWART 5:24:38





PLACE NAME S TOWN EVENT TIME
===== ====================== = =============== ====================== =======
1 Krige Schabort M Cedartown WHEELCHAIR T4 1:41:36
2 Tony Iniguez Aurora WHEELCHAIR T4 1:57:55
3 Kenny Carnes M Snellville WHEELCHAIR T4 1:57:55
4 Thomas Ottenwess M Grandville WHEELCHAIR T3 2:11:21
5 Thomas Gorman M Littlestown WHEELCHAIR T4 2:15:31
6 Chuck Gornall M Lorain WHEELCHAIR T3 2:16:34
7 David Hartsek M Lexington WHEELCHAIR T3 2:18:09
8 Bert Burns M Alpharetta WHEELCHAIR T2 2:24:42
9 Ron Thompson M Toronto WHEELCHAIR T3 2:27:25
10 Brian Kobi M Fowlerville WHEELCHAIR T3 2:40:23
11 Mike Adkins M Mt Sterlingt WHEELCHAIR T3 2:51:13
12 Patricia Bowen F Champaign WHEELCHAIR T4 2:58:18
13 Chris MacKay M Milford WHEELCHAIR T2 3:04:59
14 Steve Himburg M Clarkston WHEELCHAIR T2 3:15:39





PLACE NAME TOWN AG S 5KTM PACE
===== =========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Buck Jones Carleton Columbus 33 M 15:15 4:55
2 Steve Crane Ypsilanti 18 M 15:19 4:56
3 Keith Stopen Roseville 33 M 15:56 5:08
4 Jonathan Sieber Harrison Twp 25 M 16:07 5:12
5 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 41 M 16:23 5:17
6 Doug Ogden Ann Arbor 36 M 16:28 5:18
7 Geoff Anderson Ann Arbor 20 M 16:32 5:20
8 Edward Trayner Garden City 18 M 16:39 5:22
9 Jeff Rizer Warren 27 M 16:47 5:25
10 Brett Sanborn Rochester 32 M 17:00 5:29
11 Don Jackson Royal Oak 30 M 17:42 5:42
12 Dan Kendall Royal Oak 42 M 17:52 5:46
13 Joe Sarver Washington 41 M 17:55 5:46
14 Bob Blunk Sterling Hts 44 M 17:57 5:47
15 Krik Walrath Burton 29 M 18:00 5:48
16 Aaron Lanning Canton 15 M 18:01 5:48
17 Ty Tessmer Ann Arbor 33 M 18:15 5:53
18 James Zalenski MacOmb 24 M 18:19 5:54
19 Eric McKeon White Lake 24 M 18:27 5:57
20 Chad Christensen Grandville 24 M 18:30 5:58
21 Richard Adonita Lake Orion 51 M 18:32 5:58
22 Clinton Hnilica Flint 28 M 18:37 6:00
23 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn 33 M 18:46 6:03
24 Todd Kauffman East Lansing 23 M 19:00 6:07
25 Nate Rousse Traverse City 26 M 19:12 6:11
26 Tim Jones Durand 46 M 19:14 6:12
27 Dax Rios Clarkston 23 M 19:18 6:13
28 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 36 M 19:25 6:15
29 Ken Eickholt Brecksville 38 M 19:27 6:16
30 Mike Simms Allen Park 50 M 19:31 6:17
31 Chris Arquette Cottom 34 M 19:32 6:18
32 Charles Pendergrass Clio 41 M 19:42 6:21
33 Theresa Farah Ann Arbor 38 F 19:42 6:21
34 Michael Sautter Allen Park 39 M 19:45 6:22
35 Deanna Skelcy Oak Park 32 F 19:45 6:22
36 Steve Wilcox Hudsonville 42 M 19:57 6:26
37 Ronald Dolen Ann Arbor 20 M 20:01 6:27
38 Susan B Brown South Lyon 35 F 20:05 6:28
39 Thien Nguyen Ypsilanti 29 M 20:10 6:30
40 Jason Crowder Clinton 18 M 20:16 6:32
41 Larry Rundel Warren 44 M 20:18 6:32
42 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods 40 F 20:20 6:33
43 Jeff Grove Clinton Twp 41 M 20:23 6:34
44 Caryn Maxwell Oakland 30 F 20:25 6:35
45 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 50 M 20:26 6:35
46 Roger Rousse Alpena 45 M 20:33 6:37
47 Kellyt Sampson Detroit 12 F 20:37 6:39
48 Tim Vagts Charlotte 43 M 20:38 6:39
49 Don Sherman Detroit 21 M 20:39 6:39
50 Jim Kruse Port Huron 56 M 20:40 6:39
51 Tracey Rizer Warren 27 F 20:40 6:40
52 Doug Klingensmith Milford 33 M 20:40 6:40
53 Roland Braun Franklin 46 M 20:43 6:40
54 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 37 M 20:44 6:41
55 Kurt Hilbrecht Livonia 50 M 20:45 6:41
56 Tom Mac Naughton Adrian 47 M 20:48 6:42
57 Daniel Parr Brown City 39 M 20:50 6:43
58 Cornell Osier Canton 49 M 20:52 6:44
59 Dave Crowder Clinton 47 M 20:53 6:44
60 Norman Petersimes Roseville 24 M 20:53 6:44
61 Richard Wallen Flushing 59 M 20:54 6:44
62 Jason Elder Sturgis 23 M 20:55 6:45
63 Bob O'Donnell Southfield 37 M 20:57 6:45
64 Cline Michelle Detroit 29 f 20:58 6:45
65 Jerry Spiewak St Clair Shores 57 M 20:58 6:45
66 Tim Dawson Farmington 27 M 21:01 6:46
67 Robert Berg Ann Arbor 50 M 21:03 6:47
68 Dan Phillips Clinton Twp 53 M 21:04 6:47
69 Craig Pascoe Franklin 37 M 21:04 6:47
70 John Birne Ann Arbor 39 M 21:09 6:49
71 Ray Carozza Novi 35 M 21:09 6:49
72 M.R. Donahue Rochester 46 M 21:10 6:49
73 Thomas Tuuri Flushing 44 M 21:11 6:50
74 Tammy Sanborn Rochester 32 F 21:13 6:50
75 Art King Oak Park 42 M 21:14 6:51
76 Adam Flam Ann Arbor 21 M 21:19 6:52
77 Brian Laskowski Alpena 18 M 21:19 6:52
78 Jennifer Collett Taylor 35 F 21:20 6:52
79 Elizabeth Gale Flushing 44 F 21:20 6:53
80 Tom Maxwell Oakland 35 M 21:21 6:53
81 David Licht Farmington 17 M 21:23 6:54
82 Mike Sadler Linden 47 M 21:24 6:54
83 Kevin McCormack Plymouth 40 M 21:25 6:54
84 Lee Mamola Novi 47 M 21:25 6:54
85 Mike Dawson Montague 56 M 21:26 6:54
86 Vickie Putnam Dearborn 51 F 21:27 6:55
87 Deanna Blessing Allen Park 39 F 21:33 6:57
88 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 50 F 21:45 7:00
89 Anthony Parr Grand Blanc 31 M 21:47 7:01
90 Kristy Conway Dearborn 20 F 21:48 7:02
91 Amy Goan Milford 33 F 21:50 7:02
92 Eric Pocan Lansing 19 M 21:51 7:02
93 Maura Rylander Royal Oak 30 F 21:52 7:03
94 Joel Kashdan Southfielw 51 M 21:53 7:03
95 Benjamin Serratos Dearborn 37 M 21:53 7:03
96 Pete Cruz Marshall 15 M 21:55 7:04
97 Fernando Cruz Marshall 44 M 21:55 7:04
98 Vicki Hunter Nederland 38 F 21:55 7:04
99 Lee Burch Clio 61 M 21:56 7:04
100 Amy Masternak Livonia 31 F 21:57 7:04
101 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 73 M 21:59 7:05
102 Patrick Faughnan Pleasant Ridge 41 M 22:01 7:06
103 Denise La Pointe Troy 15 F 22:10 7:09
104 Charles Delaney West Bloomfield 42 M 22:11 7:09
105 Julie Winter Bloomfield 38 F 22:13 7:09
106 John Greener Flint 46 M 22:25 7:13
107 Manuel Maldonado Fenton 34 M 22:26 7:14
108 Brien Baumgartner Livonia 13 M 22:26 7:14
109 Mark Forsthoefel Northville 44 M 22:30 7:15
110 Tom Roach Southfield 41 M 22:32 7:16
111 Keith Covey Adrian 26 M 22:36 7:17
112 Bruce Johnson Kalamazoo 44 M 22:36 7:17
113 Dan Lanning Canton 44 M 22:37 7:17
114 Clyde Moore Warren 16 m 22:41 7:19
115 Bill Boyd Canton 31 M 22:42 7:19
116 Kimberly Fedison Saint Joseph 28 F 22:43 7:19
117 Matthew Squire Davisburg 33 M 22:44 7:19
118 William Fletcher Livonia 54 M 22:47 7:20
119 John Aufdemberge Gross Pt Frms 38 M 22:49 7:21
120 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 41 M 22:49 7:21
121 Scott Player Troy 29 M 22:51 7:22
122 Paul Perkins Royal Oak 32 M 23:05 7:26
123 James McInerney Kalamazoo 27 M 23:05 7:26
124 Richard Gepner Shelby Twp 55 M 23:09 7:28
125 David Kafer Grand Lake 60 M 23:11 7:28
126 Janette Manley Flushing 36 F 23:13 7:29
127 Art Kitze South Lyon 61 M 23:14 7:29
128 Ron Maynor Allen Park 40 M 23:17 7:30
129 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 48 M 23:17 7:30
130 Ryan Pachota Grosse Ile 14 M 23:19 7:31
131 Tiffani Natalini Ann Arbor 22 F 23:20 7:31
132 Jarod Mikula Farmington Hills 16 M 23:20 7:31
133 Jim Vigeant Rochester 36 M 23:20 7:31
134 Colleen Lorenz Gross Pt Frms 33 F 23:22 7:32
135 Michael C. Frank Gross Pt Frms 42 M 23:22 7:32
136 Gordon Mattson Lake Placid 60 M 23:22 7:32
137 Gordon Mattson Highland 38 M 23:23 7:32
138 Daniel Beattie Harrison Twp 55 M 23:23 7:32
139 Kylen Cieslak Livonia 11 F 23:24 7:32
140 Victor Mitchell Southfield 37 M 23:31 7:35
141 Shawn Dondzila Pinckney 13 M 23:31 7:35
142 Lonnie Walker Warren 19 M 23:32 7:35
143 Michael Oleski Livonia 35 M 23:34 7:36
144 James Maynor Allen Park 44 M 23:35 7:36
145 Sarah Haapala South Lyon 24 F 23:37 7:37
146 Mike Carnago Detroit 40 M 23:42 7:38
147 Mark Bernasconi Warren 42 M 23:44 7:39
148 Bob Kruse Warren 57 M 23:48 7:40
149 Stephen Horwitz Ann Arbor 21 M 24:01 7:44
150 Jessica Aguilera Kalamazoo 27 F 24:05 7:46
151 Craig Schlicht Sterling Hts 14 M 24:06 7:46
152 Emily Twomey Ferndale 20 F 24:06 7:46
153 Sarah Harris Grosse Pointe 20 F 24:07 7:46
154 Matthew Bade Grand Blanc 35 M 24:07 7:46
155 Ellen Foley Novi 32 F 24:07 7:46
156 David Carroll Canton 43 M 24:08 7:46
157 Shelton Williams Commerce Twp 59 M 24:09 7:47
158 Michael Meitzner Madison Heights 25 M 24:13 7:48
159 Allyson Smith Haskins 13 F 24:13 7:48
160 Douglas Bradley Dearborn 55 M 24:14 7:49
161 Carl Goodney Northville 50 M 24:15 7:49
162 Greg Fisher Howell 33 M 24:19 7:50
163 Philip La Rochelle Harper Woods 30 M 24:19 7:50
164 Larry Frankland Rochester Hills 53 M 24:20 7:50
165 Kyle Luz Sterling Hts 32 M 24:20 7:50
166 Jose Juarez Southgate 30 M 24:20 7:50
167 Mark Olin Rochester Hills 43 M 24:20 7:51
168 Sue Madden MacOmb 50 F 24:20 7:51
169 Gary Hanalee Detroit 44 M 24:23 7:51
170 Pete Livingston Grosse Pointe 31 M 24:23 7:51
171 Sheryl De Kutoski Elgin 34 F 24:24 7:52
172 Andrew Travis Livonia 14 m 24:25 7:52
173 Fred Arnold Kalamazoo 21 M 24:32 7:54
174 Jeff Korniski Livonia 29 M 24:33 7:55
175 Paul Desprez Ann Arbor 38 M 24:33 7:55
176 Steven Moro Windsor 30 M 24:35 7:55
177 Matthew Hiltz Fraser 32 M 24:36 7:56
178 John Gees St Clair Shores 23 M 24:36 7:56
179 Mike Carman Holly 31 M 24:38 7:56
180 Dennis Laycock Rochester Hills 41 M 24:40 7:57
181 John Thomas Bucyrus 43 M 24:45 7:58
182 John Stoker Grosse Ile 53 M 24:49 8:00
183 Cindy Hayes Brighton 39 F 24:49 8:00
184 Marc Fisherman Bloomfield Hills 49 M 24:49 8:00
185 Mark Larch Saint Clair 48 M 24:52 8:01
186 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 67 M 24:52 8:01
187 Brian Degan West Bloomfield 35 M 24:53 8:01
188 Peter Walby St Clair Shores 38 M 24:58 8:03
189 Dan Murphy Saginaw 20 M 24:59 8:03
190 Ellen Stretlien Birmingham 44 F 25:02 8:04
191 Paula Miller Belleville 22 F 25:04 8:05
192 Richard Isgrigg South Lyon 51 M 25:08 8:06
193 Gail Kiss Windsor 39 F 25:10 8:07
194 Lisa Player Farmington 32 F 25:12 8:07
195 David Gibb Windsor 39 M 25:13 8:07
196 Bob Leathley Livonia 39 M 25:15 8:08
197 Jim Spiekerman Reese 43 M 25:16 8:08
198 Andrea MacK Canton 33 F 25:17 8:09
199 Jim Murphy Saginaw 52 M 25:19 8:10
200 L F Nowak Jr Flint 52 M 25:20 8:10
201 Davied Resch Shelby Twp 13 M 25:20 8:10
202 Brad Warzikfelsh Marysville 20 M 25:23 8:11
203 Dan Pachota Grosse Ile 10 M 25:23 8:11
204 Richard Waldecker Canton 56 M 25:25 8:11
205 Marilyn Morehead Detroit 59 F 25:26 8:12
206 John Rich Bond Head 42 M 25:30 8:13
207 David Donnelly Detroit 33 M 25:32 8:13
208 Jennifer Schlicht Sterling Hts 16 F 25:32 8:14
209 Jim Welch Birmingham 36 M 25:34 8:14
210 Paul Rabbideau Farmington Hills 31 M 25:36 8:15
211 Liz Aitken Clarkston 36 F 25:39 8:16
212 Roger Rubicka Ft Collins 51 M 25:44 8:17
213 Jon Vallee Shelby Twp 14 M 25:50 8:19
214 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp 42 F 25:50 8:19
215 Stephanie Wroblewski Redford 48 F 25:52 8:20
216 Davis Sabo St Clair Shores 49 M 25:53 8:20
217 Leslie Travis Livonia 46 F 25:53 8:20
218 Nick Artushin Bloomfield Hills 12 M 25:57 8:22
219 Trevor Oseland Holland 8 M 25:59 8:22
220 David Oseland Holland 44 M 26:02 8:23
221 Mike Bozynski Columbiaville 43 M 26:03 8:24
222 Brad Van Duinen Portage 24 M 26:07 8:25
223 Kim Postema Kalamazoo 25 F 26:08 8:25
224 Christine Gasco Commerce Twp 37 F 26:10 8:26
225 Mary Crummery MacOmb 36 M 26:12 8:26
226 Michael Swisher Detroit 37 M 26:13 8:27
227 David Kochan Warren 34 M 26:13 8:27
228 Andrea Perrine Trenton 13 F 26:15 8:27
229 Chris Cook Clinton Twp 21 M 26:15 8:28
230 Katie Cook Clinton Twp 14 F 26:16 8:28
231 Dawn Zonca Livonia 31 F 26:22 8:30
232 Jeff Kelly Detroit 21 M 26:27 8:31
233 Norman MacKenzie Royal Oak 55 M 26:28 8:32
234 Michael Thompson Flint 48 M 26:28 8:32
235 Jennifer Buddenborg Livonia 21 F 26:29 8:32
236 Mary Carnago Saint Clair 41 F 26:30 8:32
237 Phyllis Isgrigg South Lyon 46 F 26:31 8:33
238 Beth Laskowski Novi 20 F 26:35 8:34
239 Karl Tankaryi Novi 29 M 26:36 8:34
240 David Cadotte Livonia 32 M 26:44 8:37
241 Joe III Turner Detroit 21 M 26:46 8:37
242 Jonathan Licht Farmington 13 M 26:46 8:37
243 Timothy Licht Farmington 15 M 26:46 8:38
244 Lisa Sasaki Canton 34 F 26:50 8:39
245 Corky Millen Trenton 44 F 26:52 8:39
246 Herb Hummer Warren 46 M 26:52 8:39
247 Heather Wingler Farmington Hills 27 F 26:55 8:40
248 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 36 M 26:56 8:40
249 Kiersten Isgrigg South Lyon 13 F 26:59 8:42
250 Sara Brorby White Lake 27 F 27:02 8:42
251 Brian Murray Farmington Hills 35 M 27:02 8:43
252 Michelle Rich Bond Head 44 F 27:03 8:43
253 Jim Somerlott Kalamazoo 23 M 27:07 8:44
254 Jan Walsh Linden 45 F 27:08 8:45
255 Kahlon Daljinder Farmington Hills 22 F 27:09 8:45
256 Dan Kelly Canton 40 M 27:11 8:45
257 Paul Alexander Warren 43 M 27:13 8:46
258 Michelle Rabbideau Farmington Hills 30 F 27:17 8:47
259 Richard R. Danforth Rochester 41 M 27:20 8:48
260 Donald Muir Lakeport 38 M 27:20 8:48
261 Kevin Siefker Ferndale 26 M 27:22 8:49
262 Jane Otto Mount Clemens 39 F 27:26 8:50
263 Dennis Bajor Livonia 46 M 27:27 8:51
264 David Raymond South Lyon 24 M 27:30 8:52
265 Nate Gleeson Highland 12 M 27:36 8:54
266 Tom Artushin Bloomfield Hills 44 M 27:39 8:54
267 Annie Winter Bloomfield 11 F 27:40 8:55
268 Denise Kosen Shelby Twp 43 F 27:41 8:55
269 Jason Gizicki Sterling Hts 14 M 27:41 8:55
270 Fred Gizicki Sterling Hts 40 M 27:41 8:55
271 Andrew Rabourn Ann Arbor 20 M 27:41 8:55
272 Randy Rabourn Ann Arbor 46 M 27:42 8:55
273 Pat Gleeson Pataskala 36 M 27:42 8:56
274 Kristen Anderlite Sterling Hts 15 F 27:43 8:56
275 Emily Gaglio Sterling Hts 15 F 27:43 8:56
276 Scott Guthrie Dexter 46 M 27:44 8:56
277 Martina Ashley Romeo 33 F 27:44 8:56
278 Phil Grobbel Harper Woods 29 M 27:44 8:56
279 Bill Lewinski Fostoria 66 M 27:45 8:56
280 Jen Grobbel Harper Woods 27 F 27:45 8:57
281 David Artrip Redford Twp 34 M 27:48 8:57
282 Brent Lynch Livonia 37 M 27:48 8:57
283 Nancy Porter Mount Pleasant 52 F 27:51 8:58
284 Dominic Ambroggio Clinton Twp 29 M 27:51 8:58
285 Monica Skocay Tecumseh 35 F 27:51 8:58
286 J P Staley Tecumseh 40 M 27:52 8:59
287 Mario Karnath Bay City 23 M 27:53 8:59
288 Jennifer Dorda Ypsilanti 12 F 27:56 9:00
289 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge 30 F 27:57 9:00
290 Gregory E Parkinson Lilburn 34 M 27:57 9:00
291 Raquel Gerkin Brighton 15 F 27:59 9:01
292 Lisa Bur Livonia 24 F 27:59 9:01
293 Delno Malzahn Commerce Twp 52 M 28:00 9:01
294 Meaghan Keck Howell 15 F 28:00 9:01
295 Allison Simms Allen Park 13 F 28:00 9:01
296 Eric Justice Wayne 25 M 28:01 9:01
297 Angela Justice Wayne 21 F 28:01 9:02
298 Charlotte Gerkin Brighton 39 F 28:02 9:02
299 Diane Jerichow Flushing 47 F 28:06 9:03
300 Gregory Opper Royal Oak 30 M 28:10 9:05
301 Thomas Stecher Commerce Twp 49 M 28:17 9:07
302 Dennis Sabatowich Detroit 46 M 28:21 9:08
303 Courtney Cryer Fenton 10 F 28:21 9:08
304 Robert Cryer Fenton 40 M 28:22 9:08
305 Liliana Hilbrecht Livonia 43 F 28:26 9:10
306 Tiffany Konsza Fenton 15 F 28:27 9:10
307 Whitney Forsthoefel Northville 14 F 28:29 9:11
308 Nancy Van Nest Kent City 51 F 28:33 9:12
309 Joan Wascha Burton 55 F 28:34 9:12
310 Steve Lewis Livonia 45 M 28:34 9:12
311 Chuck Oxender Rochester 27 M 28:39 9:14
312 David Gordon Mulder Kalamazoo 20 M 28:40 9:14
313 Larry Sroufe Farwell 68 M 28:50 9:17
314 Madonna Beale Amherstburg 42 F 28:50 9:17
315 Joanne Caruana-Hayes Romeo 44 F 28:51 9:18
316 Kimberly Cassey Clinton Twp 33 F 28:52 9:18
317 Peter Cowie Livonia 51 M 28:52 9:18
318 Cathy Gaven MacOmb 34 F 28:56 9:19
319 Molly La Rochelle Harper Woods 29 F 28:57 9:20
320 Ann Crumby Flint 50 F 29:06 9:23
321 Oscar Crumby Flint 50 M 29:07 9:23
322 Mike Hayes Royal Oak 46 M 29:12 9:24
323 Chris Juszczyk Kalamazoo 40 F 29:13 9:25
324 Linda Dondzila Pinckney 44 F 29:14 9:25
325 Meg Endlere Northville 28 F 29:14 9:25
326 Nancy Maxwell Rochester Hills 38 F 29:18 9:26
327 Chuck Maxwell Rochester Hills 59 M 29:18 9:26
328 Ross Boomershine Lansing 14 F 29:22 9:27
329 Marjorie Keck Howell 44 F 29:22 9:28
330 Joe Zebrowski Redford 33 M 29:25 9:29
331 Jim Kiss Windsor 40 M 29:26 9:29
332 Laura Caldwell Keego Harbor 37 F 29:26 9:29
333 Anne Wilden Rochester Hills 35 F 29:26 9:29
334 Becky Degan West Bloomfield 32 F 29:27 9:29
335 Nancy Zebrowski Redford 32 F 29:27 9:29
336 Jim Pocan Lansing 48 M 29:27 9:29
337 Robert Jones Detroit 34 M 29:29 9:30
338 Rhonda Florindi River Rouge 28 F 29:35 9:32
339 Donald Hartz Flint 64 M 29:37 9:33
340 Sara Pachota Grosse Ile 13 M 29:38 9:33
341 M. Scott Hixson Kalamazoo 25 M 29:38 9:33
342 Paul Jozefczyk Warren 34 M 29:39 9:33
343 Steve Spalding Waterford 44 M 29:49 9:36
344 Mary Zimmerman Novi 54 F 29:52 9:37
345 Kathi Whalen Farmington 31 F 29:55 9:38
346 Don Helinski Mount Pleasant 25 M 29:57 9:39
347 John Helinski Memphis 19 M 29:57 9:39
348 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 30 M 30:03 9:41
349 Joe Doran St Clair Shores 60 M 30:03 9:41
350 Rich Denewett Royal Oak 52 M 30:04 9:41
351 Michele Barber New Baltimore 32 F 30:04 9:41
352 Shannon Shea Clinton Twp 26 F 30:04 9:41
353 Bill Roney Clinton Twp 58 M 30:05 9:41
354 Maria Reiser Blanchard 37 F 30:05 9:41
355 Sandra Deneka Warren 59 F 30:05 9:41
356 Erin Bishop Montague 17 M 30:05 9:42
357 Margaret Zelasko Birmingham 28 F 30:06 9:42
358 Richard Camp Novi 43 M 30:06 9:42
359 Ryan Snyder Livonia 11 M 30:07 9:42
360 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 46 M 30:09 9:43
361 Ted Vander Putten Harrison Twp 49 M 30:09 9:43
362 Paul Vander Putten Harrison Twp 21 M 30:09 9:43
363 John Moore Oak Park 59 M 30:14 9:44
364 Beth Ursel Northville 26 F 30:18 9:46
365 Teresa McConville Northville 27 F 30:18 9:46
366 Heidi Cousino Dearborn 30 F 30:18 9:46
367 Lorenzo Chorminski Ann Arbor 33 M 30:20 9:46
368 Scot Dehner Madison Heights 32 M 30:21 9:47
369 Collin Snyder Livonia 13 M 30:31 9:50
370 Kristen Debandt Troy 16 F 30:33 9:50
371 David Sucher Belleville 58 M 30:34 9:51
372 Sidney Bedrosian Plymouth 68 M 30:34 9:51
373 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 52 M 30:36 9:51
374 Frank Damico White Lake 36 M 30:36 9:51
375 Tab Thrun Ypsilanti 40 M 30:36 9:51
376 Michele Colley Flint 33 F 30:39 9:52
377 Robert Nichols Grand Blanc 40 M 30:39 9:53
378 Gaylynn Close Grand Blanc 37 F 30:40 9:53
379 Earl Gilpin Flint 47 M 30:40 9:53
380 Mary Kupres Burton 47 F 30:41 9:53
381 Robin Krzciok Grand Blanc 36 F 30:41 9:53
382 Ross Maguire Royal Oak 29 M 30:42 9:53
383 Melissa Gifford Flint 40 F 30:43 9:54
384 Diane Bucy Millington 53 F 30:45 9:54
385 Bob Littky Farmington Hills 64 M 30:47 9:55
386 Frank Soby Detroit 60 M 30:50 9:56
387 Bill Gelmisi Dearborn 54 M 30:51 9:56
388 Robert Prehn Saline 62 M 30:52 9:57
389 Keith Schulte Canton 23 M 30:56 9:58
390 John W Mize Detroit 29 M 30:58 9:59
391 Michael Hageman Redford 52 M 30:59 9:59
392 Rhonda Snyder Livonia 46 F 31:00 9:59
393 Jackie Conz Wyandotte 28 F 31:02 10:00
394 Susan Pinsoneault Roscommon 45 F 31:03 10:00
395 Susan Wolski Chicago 34 F 31:08 10:02
396 Craig Wolski Chicago 31 M 31:08 10:02
397 Pam Manza Novi 46 F 31:08 10:02
398 C.Rod Richardson Detroit 62 M 31:10 10:03
399 Brenda Njiwaji Detroit 55 F 31:11 10:03
400 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 54 F 31:13 10:03
401 Jeff Broaddus Royal Oak 33 M 31:13 10:03
402 Jodi Polano Wixom 30 F 31:14 10:04
403 Nicholas Weir Waterford 14 M 31:14 10:04
404 Kelsey Monkman Pleasant Ridge 09 F 31:15 10:04
405 Ron Monkman Pleasant Ridge 45 M 31:16 10:04
406 Joan MacKay Novi 50 F 31:16 10:04
407 Michele Tedora Monroe 43 F 31:17 10:05
408 Maryann Procup Novi 41 F 31:17 10:05
409 Cheryl Petron MacOmb 32 F 31:17 10:05
410 Tom McGrath Wyandotte 47 M 31:18 10:05
411 Craig Weier Waterford 44 M 31:20 10:05
412 Philip Zimmerman Novi 56 M 31:20 10:06
413 Samuel Root Novi 55 M 31:20 10:06
414 Mickie Beebe Saginaw 51 F 31:20 10:06
415 Beverly Skene Plymouth 49 F 31:21 10:06
416 Eileen Farrell Northville 59 F 31:21 10:06
417 Allison Brooks Royal Oak 31 F 31:23 10:06
418 Micale Garland Detroit 38 M 31:25 10:07
419 Margaret Watson Taylor 30 F 31:26 10:07
420 Craig Hunsinger Grand Rapids 35 M 31:27 10:08
421 Lori Vergrugge Milford 34 F 31:27 10:08
422 Christopher Johnson Lincoln Park 20 M 31:29 10:09
423 Chris Teesdale Sturgis 32 M 31:29 10:09
424 Laura La Porte Ann Arbor 51 F 31:30 10:09
425 Gene La Porte Ann Arbor 50 M 31:32 10:09
426 Kelly Morgan Farmington Hills 23 F 31:35 10:10
427 Cindy Denney Ypsilanti 39 F 31:36 10:11
428 Barbara Minier Wyoming 49 F 31:39 10:12
429 James Austin Bloomfield Hills 66 M 31:42 10:13
430 Stephany Austin Bloomfield Hills 52 F 31:47 10:14
431 Matthew Rydzewski Ann Arbor 13 M 31:51 10:16
432 Connie Phillips Gross Pt Frms 50 F 31:54 10:16
433 Robert Ordway Flushing 56 M 32:03 10:19
434 Maureen Dodd Greenville 42 F 32:07 10:21
435 Joe Patterson Warren 23 M 32:11 10:22
436 Sandy Smith Allen Park 50 F 32:15 10:23
437 B Gibson Cleveland 60 M 32:20 10:25
438 Kathy Pare Royal Oak 42 F 32:21 10:25
439 Timothy Schneider Swartz Creek 32 M 32:24 10:26
440 Deborah Dennis Burton 34 F 32:26 10:27
441 Erin Campau Bay City 20 F 32:28 10:28
442 Adam Llamas Saginaw 18 M 32:32 10:29
443 Teresa Reyes Dearborn Heights 43 F 32:32 10:29
444 Mary Ann Henry Lake Orion 54 F 32:32 10:29
445 Lisa Blake Essexville 38 F 32:34 10:29
446 James Henry Orion 54 M 32:38 10:31
447 Clyde Moore Warren 45 M 32:38 10:31
448 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc 52 F 32:38 10:31
449 Kati Laskowski Novi 26 F 32:43 10:32
450 Tim Thrun Ypsilanti 44 M 32:47 10:34
451 Romaine Graves Grand Blanc 57 F 32:58 10:37
452 Craig Frizzell Novi 37 M 33:00 10:38
453 Joe Lee Royal Oak 32 M 33:00 10:38
454 Andy Kowdras Berkley 18 M 33:04 10:39
455 Susan Baer Warren 47 F 33:13 10:42
456 Kathryn Maguire Royal Oak 31 F 33:15 10:43
457 Andrea Bernisiein West Bloomfield 49 F 33:16 10:43
458 Ann Fishman Bloomfield Hills 50 F 33:17 10:43
459 Carianne Dukes Shelby Twp 44 F 33:17 10:43
460 Gay Ann Roos Flint 44 F 33:25 10:46
461 Maggie Quinn Traverse City 49 F 33:27 10:46
462 Stacy Truax Livonia 30 F 33:27 10:47
463 Barbara Cheney Flint 52 F 33:31 10:48
464 Robert Peters Clinton Twp 59 M 33:31 10:48
465 Lynn Diemer Windsor 42 F 33:32 10:48
466 Kathy Thompson Saginaw 48 F 33:40 10:51
467 Ian Robinson Franklin 13 M 33:43 10:52
468 Jim Grant Livonia 30 M 33:45 10:52
469 Tina Weatherway-Grant Livonia 28 F 33:45 10:52
470 Warren Robinson Franklin 47 M 33:49 10:54
471 Scott McFarland Pontiac 50 M 33:53 10:55
472 Al Jaynes Oxford 46 M 33:53 10:55
473 Gretchen Locke Dexter 25 F 34:00 10:57
474 Ingrid Murray Highland 41 F 34:05 10:59
475 Rick Murray Highland 42 M 34:06 10:59
476 Daria Urben Royal Oak 36 F 34:08 11:00
477 Sharon Gipson Oyal Oak 36 F 34:09 11:00
478 Susan Flanagan Fraser 37 F 34:19 11:03
479 Tish Gulick Royal Oak 31 F 34:20 11:03
480 Diane Dore Livonia 43 F 34:23 11:04
481 Suni Sami Inkster 45 M 34:26 11:05
482 Dustin Zacks West Bloomfield 16 M 34:26 11:06
483 Dawn Gurley Rochester Hills 31 F 34:27 11:06
484 Kevin Alt Westland 24 M 34:27 11:06
485 Marie Zacks West Bloomfield 54 M 34:28 11:06
486 Nancy Philippart Troy 42 F 34:33 11:08
487 Anne Hedges Ontario 18 F 34:33 11:08
488 Melissa Findlay Harrow 18 F 34:33 11:08
489 Emily Tinker Jr Georgetown 12 F 34:34 11:08
490 Curtis Tinker Jr Georgetown 41 M 34:34 11:08
491 Rachel Alt Bucyrus 18 F 34:41 11:10
492 Regina Medvezky Lakeport 27 F 34:42 11:11
493 Art Saunders Waterford 55 M 34:43 11:11
494 Jeanne Saunders Waterford 53 F 34:46 11:12
495 Camie Nebel Conklin Clarkston 28 F 34:46 11:12
496 Jennifer Kennedy Redford 28 F 34:47 11:12
497 Kelly Lewis Birmingham 27 F 34:47 11:12
498 Chris Conklin Clarkston 30 M 34:51 11:13
499 Kathy Muir Lakeport 35 F 34:51 11:13
500 Marshal Simons Whitmore Lake 11 M 34:55 11:15
501 Justin Pelto Livonia 16 M 34:58 11:16
502 Luke Pelto Livonia 13 M 34:58 11:16
503 Carol Williams Trenton 50 F 34:59 11:16
504 Margie Pilon Belleville 47 F 34:59 11:16
505 Laurel Tinker Jr Georgetown 39 F 35:01 11:17
506 Michael Tucker Franklin 41 M 35:01 11:17
507 Samm Mezak Kalamazoo 19 F 35:03 11:18
508 Nicholas Rydzewski Ann Arbor 8 F 35:06 11:19
509 Cindy Smith Davison 38 F 35:10 11:20
510 Wally McLaughlin Flint 67 M 35:10 11:20
511 Ted Gray Detroit 52 M 35:18 11:22
512 Kim Bell Southfield 44 M 35:18 11:22
513 Julie Jakary Plymouth 32 F 35:27 11:25
514 Sharon Pullis Waterford 60 F 35:27 11:25
515 James Pullis Waterford 61 M 35:27 11:25
516 Mark Comstock Ann Arbor 47 M 35:38 11:29
517 John Ambroggio Clinton Twp 40 M 35:41 11:30
518 Judy Williams Commerce Twp 54 F 35:44 11:31
519 Graziella D'anna Rochester Hills 15 F 35:48 11:32
520 Jeanette Rasmussen Lansing 47 M 35:48 11:32
521 Richard Rasmussen Lansing 49 M 35:50 11:32
522 Kati McDonald Farmington 29 F 35:53 11:33
523 Jim Pisa Clinton Twp 51 M 35:53 11:34
524 Kerry Rom Royal Oak 29 F 36:00 11:36
525 Christina Krause Detroit 22 F 36:07 11:38
526 Nicole Konsza Fenton 11 F 36:12 11:40
527 Herschel Harris Southfield 43 M 36:13 11:40
528 Kenneth Konsza Fenton 46 M 36:13 11:40
529 Joellen Hartz Rochester Hills 38 F 36:17 11:41
530 Mary Madigan Detroit 43 F 36:18 11:42
531 Alison Doyle London 11 F 36:20 11:42
532 Clayton Simons Whitmore Lake 13 M 36:28 11:45
533 Richard Bristol Flushing 51 M 36:34 11:47
534 Kimberly Runacres Burlington 25 F 36:35 11:47
535 Susan Tschirhart Harrison Twp 39 F 36:37 11:48
536 Kelly Endez Dearborn Heights 31 F 36:47 11:51
537 Jesse Foster Fenton 64 M 37:07 11:57
538 Pat Shirak Redford 48 F 37:10 11:58
539 Rona Zack Farmington Hills 53 F 37:10 11:58
540 Doreen Bhatt Sugar Land 54 F 37:11 11:59
541 Katie Stanley Farmington Hills 12 F 37:21 12:02
542 Matthew Wingler Farmington Hills 30 M 37:21 12:02
543 Steve Matranga Clinton Twp 25 M 37:21 12:02
544 Gaetano Vitale Southgate 25 M 37:23 12:02
545 Neva Garza Kalamazoo 20 F 37:27 12:04
546 Carolyn Doyle London 44 F 37:28 12:04
547 Denise Salvo Birmingham 46 F 37:31 12:05
548 Don La Rochelle Burton 58 M 37:35 12:06
549 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 58 F 37:35 12:06
550 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 56 F 37:35 12:06
551 Carol Kahn Grand Blanc 62 F 37:36 12:07
552 Jacqueline Hopeck Walled Lake 53 F 37:38 12:07
553 Sally Stanley Canton 47 F 37:46 12:10
554 Janet Bowls Chatham 42 F 38:07 12:17
555 Scott Bowls Chatham 42 M 38:14 12:19
556 Spencer Myers Grand Blanc 70 M 38:17 12:20
557 Pamela Simons Whitmore Lake 45 F 38:30 12:24
558 Josephine Dallas Detroit 57 F 38:36 12:26
559 Claudia Novitzsky Berkley 68 F 38:38 12:27
560 John Hoskins Center Line 18 M 38:55 12:32
561 Kim Romano Warren 18 F 38:55 12:32
562 Lisa Romage Dayton 39 F 39:04 12:35
563 Brandon Wilcox Lansing 14 M 39:05 12:35
564 Roxann Banks Otisville 51 F 39:07 12:36
565 Diane Rydzewski Ann Arbor 46 F 39:11 12:37
566 Joan Tobin Wyandotte 37 F 39:32 12:44
567 Teresa George Lowell 47 F 39:33 12:44
568 Kim Morgan Livonia 28 F 39:44 12:48
569 Rebecca Jackson Kalamazoo 23 F 39:46 12:49
570 Gerald De Buysscher Belleville 51 M 39:56 12:52
571 Jim Hempstead Petoskey 63 M 40:25 13:01
572 Sharon Butler Farmington Hills 51 F 40:36 13:05
573 Chris Stahelin Highland 47 F 40:37 13:05
574 Joel Denney Ypsilanti 9 M 40:43 13:07
575 Tom Denney Ypsilanti 38 M 40:44 13:07
576 Blake Artushin Bloomfield Hills 10 M 40:49 13:09
577 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills 40 F 40:51 13:09
578 Mollie Debandt Troy 52 F 41:00 13:12
579 Belinda Burch Detroit 36 F 41:04 13:14
580 Kathleen Pachota Grosse Ile 46 F 41:07 13:14
581 Avis Bell Southfield 42 F 41:15 13:17
582 Sharon Foster Fenton 60 F 41:43 13:26
583 Darlean Bridges Detroit 54 F 42:13 13:36
584 Steve Litwin White Lake 30 M 42:23 13:39
585 Tracey Volk Wixom 29 F 42:23 13:39
586 Beth Hepner-Coyle Gross Pt Frms 53 F 43:22 13:58
587 Michelle Bgonwood Southgate 25 F 43:22 13:58
588 Sarah Coyle Berkley 29 F 43:23 13:58
589 Rose Cipriano Farmington Hills 38 F 43:23 13:58
590 Rasa Ramanauskas Villa Park 45 F 43:24 13:59
591 Mary Baker Berry Detroit 69 F 43:32 14:01
592 Catherine Bulcher Taylor 63 F 43:33 14:01
593 Rick Feeley Holly 56 M 43:33 14:02
594 Lisa Rich Ottowa 11 F 44:07 14:12
595 Steph Busdeker Trenton 23 F 44:07 14:13
596 Erika Golematis Ecorse 21 F 44:08 14:13
597 Janice Weir Thornton 38 F 44:20 14:17
598 Jill Tschirhart Saginaw 44 F 44:25 14:18
599 Barbara Ekin Royal Oak 52 F 44:41 14:23
600 Nancy Smith Westland 61 F 44:41 14:24
601 Ross Pelto Livonia 14 M 44:51 14:27
602 Kevin Pelto Livonia 45 M 44:51 14:27
603 Bridget Pelte Livonia 40 F 45:11 14:33
604 Colleen Schnieder Livonia 39 F 45:11 14:33
605 Eric Gizicki Sterling Hts 11 M 45:12 14:33
606 Laura Gizicki Sterling Hts 41 F 45:12 14:34
607 Peggy Endlein Northville 58 F 45:28 14:39
608 Patricia Kellermann Elkton 65 F 45:32 14:40
609 Alex Novitzsky Berkley 66 M 45:57 14:48
610 Valerie Dubonik Warren 19 F 46:35 15:00
611 Bethann Smith Marysville 26 F 46:35 15:00
612 Ann Dichtel Rochester Hills 28 F 46:36 15:00
613 Melissa Pelcith Marine City 21 M 46:36 15:00
614 Susan Amirault Sarnia 25 F 46:36 15:01
615 Gary Fitz Royal Oak 24 M 46:37 15:01
616 Emma Tai East Lansing 15 F 46:39 15:01
617 Sam Tai East Lansing 13 M 46:41 15:02
618 Patrick Butler Westland 45 M 46:41 15:02
619 Marybeth Butler Westland 45 F 47:29 15:18
620 Catherine Doig River Rouge 54 F 47:40 15:21
621 Patricia Wenzel Belleville 46 F 47:44 15:22
622 Martha Hach Royal Oak 46 F 47:57 15:27
623 Anne Sullivan Smith Detroit 58 F 47:57 15:27
624 Marie Wirwille Walled Lake 36 F 48:02 15:28
625 Randy Mikula Farmington Hills 46 M 48:02 15:28
626 Ann Oxender Rochester 31 F 48:10 15:31
627 Odette Clegg Southfield 56 F 48:11 15:31
628 Michel Donnelly Detroit 33 F 48:12 15:31
629 Linda Choka Detroit 35 F 48:13 15:32
630 Jo Lynn De Buysscher Belleville 43 F 48:22 15:35
631 Karen Sucher Belleville 50 F 48:22 15:35
632 Mary Kennedy Saline 38 F 48:44 15:42
633 Benjamin Ambroggio Clinton Twp 13 M 48:45 15:42
634 Lisa Ellis Port Huron 30 F 48:52 15:44
635 Toni Erwin Port Huron 37 F 48:52 15:44
636 Deanna Herrmann Port Huron 19 F 48:53 15:44
637 Sally Stock London 51 F 49:02 15:48
638 Patricia Stark London 48 F 49:02 15:48
639 Mark Borst Midland 21 M 49:10 15:50
640 Viola Murany Mount Morris 29 F 49:11 15:50
641 Cathy Allen East Lansing 53 F 49:14 15:51
642 Gary Baker Ypsilanti 52 M 50:44 16:20
643 Scott Baker Bellevue 26 M 50:45 16:21
644 Doak Breen Livonia 47 M 50:54 16:24
645 Martha Breen Livonia 47 F 50:55 16:24
646 Gail Carter Saginaw 40 F 50:56 16:24
647 Shaila Kirkpatrick Bay City 27 F 50:57 16:24
648 Gwen McIntyre Prairie Rose 53 F 51:43 16:40
649 Russell Holmes Redford 28 M 51:44 16:40
650 Dennis McIntyre Prairie Rose 53 M 51:45 16:40
651 Chris McFarland Pontiac 24 M 51:53 16:42
652 Laura McFarland Pontiac 46 F 51:53 16:43
653 Katherine Doyle London 14 F 52:20 16:51
654 Ian Ambroggio Clinton Twp 15 M 52:21 16:51
655 Colleen Brooks Northville 28 F 53:14 17:09
656 Dorothy Ewald Ferndale 51 F 53:49 17:20
657 Ryan Maenza Shelby Twp 21 M 54:16 17:29
658 Cindy Carlson Utica 49 F 54:16 17:29
659 Jim Ramsey Detroit 91 M 54:44 17:38
660 Don Ancypa New Baltimore 57 M 54:45 17:38
661 Ana Bruni Dearborn Heights 37 F 55:15 17:48
662 Bernie Williams Lincoln Park 41 M 55:15 17:48
663 Stacey Anklam St Clair Shores 25 F 55:40 17:56
664 Dan Peace St Clair Shores 30 M 55:42 17:56
665 Douglas Palmer Dearborn Heights 43 M 56:31 18:12
666 Mike Shechter Walled Lake 45 M 56:48 18:18
667 Gretchen Ford Belleville 44 F 57:23 18:29
668 Carolyn Radic Taylor 53 F 57:29 18:31
669 Mary Maas Westland 82 F 57:33 18:32
670 Myriam Maas Ypsilanti 47 F 57:33 18:32
671 Allan Weiss Farmington Hills 47 M 57:45 18:36
672 Michael Hill Bellevue 28 M 58:19 18:47
673 Michele Baker Bellevue 28 F 58:20 18:47
674 Pamela Baker Ypsilanti 38 F 58:21 18:47
675 Laura Doyle London 6 F 1:00:06 19:21
676 Michelle Ambroggio Clinton Twp 40 F 1:00:07 19:21
677 Arleen Latta Woodhaven 67 F 1:00:08 19:22
678 Sandra Cornil Trenton 61 F 1:00:33 19:30
679 Brenda Aiello Romulus 59 F 1:00:34 19:30
680 Toni L. Hall Detroit 30 F 1:01:53 19:56





*********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======== =====
1 Buck Jones Carleton Columbus Oh 33 00:15:15 4:55

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======== =====
1 Theresa Farah Ann Arbor Mi 38 00:19:42 6:21

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Dave Furey Ann Arbor Mi 41 16:23 5:17

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods Mi 40 20:20 6:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Steve Crane Ypsilanti Mi 18 15:19 4:56
2 Edward Trayner Garden City Mi 18 16:39 5:22
3 Aaron Lanning Canton Mi 15 18:01 5:48
4 Jason Crowder Clinton Mi 18 20:16 6:32
5 Brian Laskowski Alpena Mi 18 21:19 6:52
6 David Licht Farmington Mi 17 21:23 6:54
7 Eric Pocan Lansing Mi 19 21:51 7:02
8 Pete Cruz Marshall Mi 15 21:55 7:04
9 Brien Baumgartner Livonia Mi 13 22:26 7:14
10 Clyde Moore Warren MI 16 22:41 7:19
11 Ryan Pachota Grosse Ile Mi 14 23:19 7:31
12 Jarod Mikula Farmington Hills Mi 16 23:20 7:31
13 Shawn Dondzila Pinckney Mi 13 23:31 7:35
14 Lonnie Walker Warren Mi 19 23:32 7:35
15 Craig Schlicht Sterling Hts Mi 14 24:06 7:46
16 Andrew Travis Livonia MI 14 24:25 7:52
17 Davied Resch Shelby Twp Mi 13 25:20 8:10
18 Dan Pachota Grosse Ile Mi 10 25:23 8:11
19 Jon Vallee Shelby Twp Mi 14 25:50 8:19
20 Nick Artushin Bloomfield Hills Mi 12 25:57 8:22
21 Jonathan Licht Farmington Mi 13 26:46 8:37
22 Timothy Licht Farmington Mi 15 26:46 8:38
23 Nate Gleeson Highland Mi 12 27:36 8:54
24 Jason Gizicki Sterling Hts Mi 14 27:41 8:55
25 Sara Pachota Grosse Ile Mi 13 29:38 9:33
26 John Helinski Memphis Mi 19 29:57 9:39
27 Erin Bishop Montague Mi 17 30:05 9:42
28 Ryan Snyder Livonia Mi 11 30:07 9:42
29 Collin Snyder Livonia Mi 13 30:31 9:50
30 Nicholas Weir Waterford Mi 14 31:14 10:04
31 Matthew Rydzewski Ann Arbor Mi 13 31:51 10:16
32 Adam Llamas Saginaw Mi 18 32:32 10:29
33 Andy Kowdras Berkley Mi 18 33:04 10:39
34 Ian Robinson Franklin Mi 13 33:43 10:52
35 Dustin Zacks West Bloomfield Mi 16 34:26 11:06
36 Marshal Simons Whitmore Lake Mi 11 34:55 11:15
37 Justin Pelto Livonia Mi 16 34:58 11:16
38 Luke Pelto Livonia Mi 13 34:58 11:16
39 Clayton Simons Whitmore Lake Mi 13 36:28 11:45
40 John Hoskins Center Line Mi 18 38:55 12:32
41 Brandon Wilcox Lansing Mi 14 39:05 12:35
42 Blake Artushin Bloomfield Hills Mi 10 40:49 13:09
43 Ross Pelto Livonia Mi 14 44:51 14:27
44 Eric Gizicki Sterling Hts Mi 11 45:12 14:33
45 Sam Tai East Lansing Mi 13 46:41 15:02
46 Benjamin Ambroggio Clinton Twp Mi 13 48:45 15:42
47 Ian Ambroggio Clinton Twp Mi 15 52:21 16:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Kellyt Sampson Detroit Mi 12 20:37 6:39
2 Denise La Pointe Troy Mi 15 22:10 7:09
3 Kylen Cieslak Livonia Mi 11 23:24 7:32
4 Allyson Smith Haskins Oh 13 24:13 7:48
5 Jennifer Schlicht Sterling Hts Mi 16 25:32 8:14
6 Andrea Perrine Trenton Mi 13 26:15 8:27
7 Katie Cook Clinton Twp Mi 14 26:16 8:28
8 Kiersten Isgrigg South Lyon Mi 13 26:59 8:42
9 Annie Winter Bloomfield Mi 11 27:40 8:55
10 Kristen Anderlite Sterling Hts Mi 15 27:43 8:56
11 Emily Gaglio Sterling Hts Mi 15 27:43 8:56
12 Jennifer Dorda Ypsilanti Mi 12 27:56 9:00
13 Raquel Gerkin Brighton Mi 15 27:59 9:01
14 Meaghan Keck Howell Mi 15 28:00 9:01
15 Allison Simms Allen Park Mi 13 28:00 9:01
16 Courtney Cryer Fenton Mi 10 28:21 9:08
17 Tiffany Konsza Fenton Mi 15 28:27 9:10
18 Whitney Forsthoefel Northville Mi 14 28:29 9:11
19 Ross Boomershine Lansing Mi 14 29:22 9:27
20 Kristen Debandt Troy Mi 16 30:33 9:50
21 Anne Hedges Ontario Can 18 34:33 11:08
22 Melissa Findlay Harrow Ont 18 34:33 11:08
23 Emily Tinker Jr Georgetown Ky 12 34:34 11:08
24 Rachel Alt Bucyrus Oh 18 34:41 11:10
25 Samm Mezak Kalamazoo Mi 19 35:03 11:18
26 Graziella D'anna Rochester Hills Mi 15 35:48 11:32
27 Nicole Konsza Fenton Mi 11 36:12 11:40
28 Alison Doyle London Ont 11 36:20 11:42
29 Katie Stanley Farmington Hills Mi 12 37:21 12:02
30 Kim Romano Warren Mi 18 38:55 12:32
31 Lisa Rich Ottowa Can 11 44:07 14:12
32 Valerie Dubonik Warren Mi 19 46:35 15:00
33 Emma Tai East Lansing Mi 15 46:39 15:01
34 Deanna Herrmann Port Huron Mi 19 48:53 15:44
35 Katherine Doyle London Ont 14 52:20 16:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Geoff Anderson Ann Arbor Mi 20 16:32 5:20
2 James Zalenski MacOmb Mi 24 18:19 5:54
3 Eric McKeon White Lake Mi 24 18:27 5:57
4 Chad Christensen Grandville Mi 24 18:30 5:58
5 Todd Kauffman East Lansing Mi 23 19:00 6:07
6 Dax Rios Clarkston Mi 23 19:18 6:13
7 Ronald Dolen Ann Arbor Mi 20 20:01 6:27
8 Don Sherman Detroit Mi 21 20:39 6:39
9 Norman Petersimes Roseville Mi 24 20:53 6:44
10 Jason Elder Sturgis Mi 23 20:55 6:45
11 Adam Flam Ann Arbor Mi 21 21:19 6:52
12 Stephen Horwitz Ann Arbor Mi 21 24:01 7:44
13 Fred Arnold Kalamazoo Mi 21 24:32 7:54
14 John Gees St Clair Shores Mi 23 24:36 7:56
15 Dan Murphy Saginaw Mi 20 24:59 8:03
16 Brad Warzikfelsh Marysville Mi 20 25:23 8:11
17 Brad Van Duinen Portage Mi 24 26:07 8:25
18 Chris Cook Clinton Twp Mi 21 26:15 8:28
19 Jeff Kelly Detroit Mi 21 26:27 8:31
20 Joe III Turner Detroit Mi 21 26:46 8:37
21 Jim Somerlott Kalamazoo Mi 23 27:07 8:44
22 David Raymond South Lyon Mi 24 27:30 8:52
23 Andrew Rabourn Ann Arbor Mi 20 27:41 8:55
24 Mario Karnath Bay City Mi 23 27:53 8:59
25 David Gordon Mulder Kalamazoo Mi 20 28:40 9:14
26 Paul Vander Putten Harrison Twp Mi 21 30:09 9:43
27 Keith Schulte Canton Mi 23 30:56 9:58
28 Christopher Johnson Lincoln Park Mi 20 31:29 10:09
29 Joe Patterson Warren Mi 23 32:11 10:22
30 Kevin Alt Westland Mi 24 34:27 11:06
31 Melissa Pelcith Marine City Mi 21 46:36 15:00
32 Gary Fitz Royal Oak Mi 24 46:37 15:01
33 Mark Borst Midland Mi 21 49:10 15:50
34 Chris McFarland Pontiac Mi 24 51:53 16:42
35 Ryan Maenza Shelby Twp Mi 21 54:16 17:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Kristy Conway Dearborn Mi 20 21:48 7:02
2 Tiffani Natalini Ann Arbor Mi 22 23:20 7:31
3 Sarah Haapala South Lyon Mi 24 23:37 7:37
4 Emily Twomey Ferndale Mi 20 24:06 7:46
5 Sarah Harris Grosse Pointe Mi 20 24:07 7:46
6 Paula Miller Belleville Mi 22 25:04 8:05
7 Jennifer Buddenborg Livonia Mi 21 26:29 8:32
8 Beth Laskowski Novi Mi 20 26:35 8:34
9 Kahlon Daljinder Farmington Hills Mi 22 27:09 8:45
10 Lisa Bur Livonia Mi 24 27:59 9:01
11 Angela Justice Wayne Mi 21 28:01 9:02
12 Kelly Morgan Farmington Hills Mi 23 31:35 10:10
13 Erin Campau Bay City Mi 20 32:28 10:28
14 Christina Krause Detroit Mi 22 36:07 11:38
15 Neva Garza Kalamazoo Mi 20 37:27 12:04
16 Rebecca Jackson Kalamazoo Mi 23 39:46 12:49
17 Steph Busdeker Trenton Mi 23 44:07 14:13
18 Erika Golematis Ecorse Mi 21 44:08 14:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Jonathan Sieber Harrison Twp Mi 25 16:07 5:12
2 Jeff Rizer Warren Mi 27 16:47 5:25
3 Krik Walrath Burton Mi 29 18:00 5:48
4 Clinton Hnilica Flint Mi 28 18:37 6:00
5 Nate Rousse Traverse City Mi 26 19:12 6:11
6 Thien Nguyen Ypsilanti Mi 29 20:10 6:30
7 Tim Dawson Farmington Mi 27 21:01 6:46
8 Keith Covey Adrian Mi 26 22:36 7:17
9 Scott Player Troy Mi 29 22:51 7:22
10 James McInerney Kalamazoo Mi 27 23:05 7:26
11 Michael Meitzner Madison Heights Mi 25 24:13 7:48
12 Jeff Korniski Livonia Mi 29 24:33 7:55
13 Karl Tankaryi Novi Mi 29 26:36 8:34
14 Kevin Siefker Ferndale Mi 26 27:22 8:49
15 Phil Grobbel Harper Woods Mi 29 27:44 8:56
16 Dominic Ambroggio Clinton Twp Mi 29 27:51 8:58
17 Eric Justice Wayne Mi 25 28:01 9:01
18 Chuck Oxender Rochester Mi 27 28:39 9:14
19 M. Scott Hixson Kalamazoo Mi 25 29:38 9:33
20 Don Helinski Mount Pleasant Mi 25 29:57 9:39
21 Ross Maguire Royal Oak Mi 29 30:42 9:53
22 John W Mize Detroit Mi 29 30:58 9:59
23 Steve Matranga Clinton Twp Mi 25 37:21 12:02
24 Gaetano Vitale Southgate Mi 25 37:23 12:02
25 Scott Baker Bellevue Mi 26 50:45 16:21
26 Russell Holmes Redford Mi 28 51:44 16:40
27 Michael Hill Bellevue Mi 28 58:19 18:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Tracey Rizer Warren Mi 27 20:40 6:40
2 Cline Michelle Detroit 29 20:58 6:45
3 Kimberly Fedison Saint Joseph Mi 28 22:43 7:19
4 Jessica Aguilera Kalamazoo Mi 27 24:05 7:46
5 Kim Postema Kalamazoo Mi 25 26:08 8:25
6 Heather Wingler Farmington Hills Mi 27 26:55 8:40
7 Sara Brorby White Lake Mi 27 27:02 8:42
8 Jen Grobbel Harper Woods Mi 27 27:45 8:57
9 Molly La Rochelle Harper Woods Mi 29 28:57 9:20
10 Meg Endlere Northville Mi 28 29:14 9:25
11 Rhonda Florindi River Rouge Mi 28 29:35 9:32
12 Shannon Shea Clinton Twp Mi 26 30:04 9:41
13 Margaret Zelasko Birmingham Mi 28 30:06 9:42
14 Beth Ursel Northville Mi 26 30:18 9:46
15 Teresa McConville Northville Mi 27 30:18 9:46
16 Jackie Conz Wyandotte Mi 28 31:02 10:00
17 Kati Laskowski Novi Mi 26 32:43 10:32
18 Tina Weatherway-Grant Livonia Mi 28 33:45 10:52
19 Gretchen Locke Dexter Mi 25 34:00 10:57
20 Regina Medvezky Lakeport Mi 27 34:42 11:11
21 Camie Nebel Conklin Clarkston Mi 28 34:46 11:12
22 Jennifer Kennedy Redford Mi 28 34:47 11:12
23 Kelly Lewis Birmingham Mi 27 34:47 11:12
24 Kati McDonald Farmington Mi 29 35:53 11:33
25 Kerry Rom Royal Oak Mi 29 36:00 11:36
26 Kimberly Runacres Burlington Ont 25 36:35 11:47
27 Kim Morgan Livonia Mi 28 39:44 12:48
28 Tracey Volk Wixom Mi 29 42:23 13:39
29 Michelle Bgonwood Southgate Mi 25 43:22 13:58
30 Sarah Coyle Berkley Mi 29 43:23 13:58
31 Bethann Smith Marysville Mi 26 46:35 15:00
32 Ann Dichtel Rochester Hills Mi 28 46:36 15:00
33 Susan Amirault Sarnia Ont 25 46:36 15:01
34 Viola Murany Mount Morris Mi 29 49:11 15:50
35 Shaila Kirkpatrick Bay City Mi 27 50:57 16:24
36 Colleen Brooks Northville Mi 28 53:14 17:09
37 Stacey Anklam St Clair Shores Mi 25 55:40 17:56
38 Michele Baker Bellevue Mi 28 58:20 18:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Buck Jones Carleton Columbus Oh 33 15:15 4:55
2 Keith Stopen Roseville Mi 33 15:56 5:08
3 Brett Sanborn Rochester Mi 32 17:00 5:29
4 Don Jackson Royal Oak Mi 30 17:42 5:42
5 Ty Tessmer Ann Arbor Mi 33 18:15 5:53
6 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn Mi 33 18:46 6:03
7 Chris Arquette Cottom Ont 34 19:32 6:18
8 Doug Klingensmith Milford Mi 33 20:40 6:40
9 Anthony Parr Grand Blanc Mi 31 21:47 7:01
10 Manuel Maldonado Fenton Mi 34 22:26 7:14
11 Bill Boyd Canton Mi 31 22:42 7:19
12 Matthew Squire Davisburg Mi 33 22:44 7:19
13 Paul Perkins Royal Oak Mi 32 23:05 7:26
14 Greg Fisher Howell Mi 33 24:19 7:50
15 Philip La Rochelle Harper Woods Mi 30 24:19 7:50
16 Kyle Luz Sterling Hts Mi 32 24:20 7:50
17 Jose Juarez Southgate Mi 30 24:20 7:50
18 Pete Livingston Grosse Pointe Mi 31 24:23 7:51
19 Steven Moro Windsor Ont 30 24:35 7:55
20 Matthew Hiltz Fraser Mi 32 24:36 7:56
21 Mike Carman Holly Mi 31 24:38 7:56
22 David Donnelly Detroit Mi 33 25:32 8:13
23 Paul Rabbideau Farmington Hills Mi 31 25:36 8:15
24 David Kochan Warren Mi 34 26:13 8:27
25 David Cadotte Livonia Mi 32 26:44 8:37
26 David Artrip Redford Twp Mi 34 27:48 8:57
27 Gregory E Parkinson Lilburn Ga 34 27:57 9:00
28 Gregory Opper Royal Oak Mi 30 28:10 9:05
29 Joe Zebrowski Redford Mi 33 29:25 9:29
30 Robert Jones Detroit Mi 34 29:29 9:30
31 Paul Jozefczyk Warren Mi 34 29:39 9:33
32 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe Mi 30 30:03 9:41
33 Lorenzo Chorminski Ann Arbor Mi 33 30:20 9:46
34 Scot Dehner Madison Heights Mi 32 30:21 9:47
35 Craig Wolski Chicago Il 31 31:08 10:02
36 Jeff Broaddus Royal Oak Mi 33 31:13 10:03
37 Chris Teesdale Sturgis Mi 32 31:29 10:09
38 Timothy Schneider Swartz Creek Mi 32 32:24 10:26
39 Joe Lee Royal Oak Mi 32 33:00 10:38
40 Jim Grant Livonia Mi 30 33:45 10:52
41 Chris Conklin Clarkston Mi 30 34:51 11:13
42 Matthew Wingler Farmington Hills Mi 30 37:21 12:02
43 Steve Litwin White Lake Mi 30 42:23 13:39
44 Dan Peace St Clair Shores Mi 30 55:42 17:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Deanna Skelcy Oak Park Mi 32 19:45 6:22
2 Caryn Maxwell Oakland Mi 30 20:25 6:35
3 Tammy Sanborn Rochester Mi 32 21:13 6:50
4 Amy Goan Milford Mi 33 21:50 7:02
5 Maura Rylander Royal Oak Mi 30 21:52 7:03
6 Amy Masternak Livonia Mi 31 21:57 7:04
7 Colleen Lorenz Gross Pt Frms Mi 33 23:22 7:32
8 Ellen Foley Novi Mi 32 24:07 7:46
9 Sheryl De Kutoski Elgin Il 34 24:24 7:52
10 Lisa Player Farmington Mi 32 25:12 8:07
11 Andrea MacK Canton Mi 33 25:17 8:09
12 Dawn Zonca Livonia Mi 31 26:22 8:30
13 Lisa Sasaki Canton Mi 34 26:50 8:39
14 Michelle Rabbideau Farmington Hills Mi 30 27:17 8:47
15 Martina Ashley Romeo Mi 33 27:44 8:56
16 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge Mi 30 27:57 9:00
17 Kimberly Cassey Clinton Twp Mi 33 28:52 9:18
18 Cathy Gaven MacOmb Mi 34 28:56 9:19
19 Becky Degan West Bloomfield Mi 32 29:27 9:29
20 Nancy Zebrowski Redford Mi 32 29:27 9:29
21 Kathi Whalen Farmington Mi 31 29:55 9:38
22 Michele Barber New Baltimore Mi 32 30:04 9:41
23 Heidi Cousino Dearborn Mi 30 30:18 9:46
24 Michele Colley Flint Mi 33 30:39 9:52
25 Susan Wolski Chicago Il 34 31:08 10:02
26 Jodi Polano Wixom Mi 30 31:14 10:04
27 Cheryl Petron MacOmb Mi 32 31:17 10:05
28 Allison Brooks Royal Oak Mi 31 31:23 10:06
29 Margaret Watson Taylor Mi 30 31:26 10:07
30 Lori Vergrugge Milford Mi 34 31:27 10:08
31 Deborah Dennis Burton Mi 34 32:26 10:27
32 Kathryn Maguire Royal Oak Mi 31 33:15 10:43
33 Stacy Truax Livonia Mi 30 33:27 10:47
34 Tish Gulick Royal Oak Mi 31 34:20 11:03
35 Dawn Gurley Rochester Hills Mi 31 34:27 11:06
36 Julie Jakary Plymouth Mi 32 35:27 11:25
37 Kelly Endez Dearborn Heights Mi 31 36:47 11:51
38 Ann Oxender Rochester Mi 31 48:10 15:31
39 Michel Donnelly Detroit Mi 33 48:12 15:31
40 Lisa Ellis Port Huron Mi 30 48:52 15:44
41 Toni L. Hall Detroit Mi 30 1:01:53 19:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Doug Ogden Ann Arbor Mi 36 16:28 5:18
2 Bill Khan Grand Blanc Mi 36 19:25 6:15
3 Ken Eickholt Brecksville Oh 38 19:27 6:16
4 Michael Sautter Allen Park Mi 39 19:45 6:22
5 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak Mi 37 20:44 6:41
6 Daniel Parr Brown City Mi 39 20:50 6:43
7 Bob O'Donnell Southfield Mi 37 20:57 6:45
8 Craig Pascoe Franklin Mi 37 21:04 6:47
9 John Birne Ann Arbor Mi 39 21:09 6:49
10 Ray Carozza Novi Mi 35 21:09 6:49
11 Tom Maxwell Oakland Mi 35 21:21 6:53
12 Benjamin Serratos Dearborn Mi 37 21:53 7:03
13 John Aufdemberge Gross Pt Frms Mi 38 22:49 7:21
14 Jim Vigeant Rochester Mi 36 23:20 7:31
15 Gordon Mattson Highland Mi 38 23:23 7:32
16 Victor Mitchell Southfield Mi 37 23:31 7:35
17 Michael Oleski Livonia Mi 35 23:34 7:36
18 Matthew Bade Grand Blanc Mi 35 24:07 7:46
19 Paul Desprez Ann Arbor Mi 38 24:33 7:55
20 Brian Degan West Bloomfield Mi 35 24:53 8:01
21 Peter Walby St Clair Shores Mi 38 24:58 8:03
22 David Gibb Windsor Ont 39 25:13 8:07
23 Bob Leathley Livonia Mi 39 25:15 8:08
24 Jim Welch Birmingham Mi 36 25:34 8:14
25 Mary Crummery MacOmb Mi 36 26:12 8:26
26 Michael Swisher Detroit Mi 37 26:13 8:27
27 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc Mi 36 26:56 8:40
28 Brian Murray Farmington Hills Mi 35 27:02 8:43
29 Donald Muir Lakeport Mi 38 27:20 8:48
30 Pat Gleeson Pataskala Oh 36 27:42 8:56
31 Brent Lynch Livonia Mi 37 27:48 8:57
32 Frank Damico White Lake Mi 36 30:36 9:51
33 Micale Garland Detroit Mi 38 31:25 10:07
34 Craig Hunsinger Grand Rapids Mi 35 31:27 10:08
35 Craig Frizzell Novi Mi 37 33:00 10:38
36 Tom Denney Ypsilanti Mi 38 40:44 13:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Theresa Farah Ann Arbor Mi 38 19:42 6:21
2 Susan B Brown South Lyon Mi 35 20:05 6:28
3 Jennifer Collett Taylor Mi 35 21:20 6:52
4 Deanna Blessing Allen Park Mi 39 21:33 6:57
5 Vicki Hunter Nederland Co 38 21:55 7:04
6 Julie Winter Bloomfield Mi 38 22:13 7:09
7 Janette Manley Flushing Mi 36 23:13 7:29
8 Cindy Hayes Brighton Mi 39 24:49 8:00
9 Gail Kiss Windsor Ont 39 25:10 8:07
10 Liz Aitken Clarkston Mi 36 25:39 8:16
11 Christine Gasco Commerce Twp Mi 37 26:10 8:26
12 Jane Otto Mount Clemens Mi 39 27:26 8:50
13 Monica Skocay Tecumseh Ont 35 27:51 8:58
14 Charlotte Gerkin Brighton Mi 39 28:02 9:02
15 Nancy Maxwell Rochester Hills Mi 38 29:18 9:26
16 Laura Caldwell Keego Harbor Mi 37 29:26 9:29
17 Anne Wilden Rochester Hills Mi 35 29:26 9:29
18 Maria Reiser Blanchard Mi 37 30:05 9:41
19 Gaylynn Close Grand Blanc Mi 37 30:40 9:53
20 Robin Krzciok Grand Blanc Mi 36 30:41 9:53
21 Cindy Denney Ypsilanti MI 39 31:36 10:11
22 Lisa Blake Essexville Mi 38 32:34 10:29
23 Daria Urben Royal Oak Mi 36 34:08 11:00
24 Sharon Gipson Oyal Oak Mi 36 34:09 11:00
25 Susan Flanagan Fraser Mi 37 34:19 11:03
26 Kathy Muir Lakeport Mi 35 34:51 11:13
27 Laurel Tinker Jr Georgetown Ky 39 35:01 11:17
28 Cindy Smith Davison Mi 38 35:10 11:20
29 Joellen Hartz Rochester Hills Mi 38 36:17 11:41
30 Susan Tschirhart Harrison Twp Mi 39 36:37 11:48
31 Lisa Romage Dayton Oh 39 39:04 12:35
32 Joan Tobin Wyandotte Mi 37 39:32 12:44
33 Belinda Burch Detroit Mi 36 41:04 13:14
34 Rose Cipriano Farmington Hills Mi 38 43:23 13:58
35 Janice Weir Thornton Ont 38 44:20 14:17
36 Colleen Schnieder Livonia Mi 39 45:11 14:33
37 Marie Wirwille Walled Lake Mi 36 48:02 15:28
38 Linda Choka Detroit Mi 35 48:13 15:32
39 Mary Kennedy Saline Mi 38 48:44 15:42
40 Toni Erwin Port Huron Mi 37 48:52 15:44
41 Ana Bruni Dearborn Heights Mi 37 55:15 17:48
42 Pamela Baker Ypsilanti Mi 38 58:21 18:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Dave Furey Ann Arbor Mi 41 16:23 5:17
2 Dan Kendall Royal Oak Mi 42 17:52 5:46
3 Joe Sarver Washington Pa 41 17:55 5:46
4 Bob Blunk Sterling Hts Mi 44 17:57 5:47
5 Charles Pendergrass Clio Mi 41 19:42 6:21
6 Steve Wilcox Hudsonville Mi 42 19:57 6:26
7 Larry Rundel Warren Mi 44 20:18 6:32
8 Jeff Grove Clinton Twp Mi 41 20:23 6:34
9 Tim Vagts Charlotte Mi 43 20:38 6:39
10 Thomas Tuuri Flushing Mi 44 21:11 6:50
11 Art King Oak Park Mi 42 21:14 6:51
12 Kevin McCormack Plymouth Mi 40 21:25 6:54
13 Fernando Cruz Marshall Mi 44 21:55 7:04
14 Patrick Faughnan Pleasant Ridge Mi 41 22:01 7:06
15 Charles Delaney West Bloomfield Mi 42 22:11 7:09
16 Mark Forsthoefel Northville Mi 44 22:30 7:15
17 Tom Roach Southfield Mi 41 22:32 7:16
18 Bruce Johnson Kalamazoo Mi 44 22:36 7:17
19 Dan Lanning Canton Mi 44 22:37 7:17
20 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights Mi 41 22:49 7:21
21 Ron Maynor Allen Park Mi 40 23:17 7:30
22 Michael C. Frank Gross Pt Frms Mi 42 23:22 7:32
23 James Maynor Allen Park Mi 44 23:35 7:36
24 Mike Carnago Detroit Mi 40 23:42 7:38
25 Mark Bernasconi Warren Mi 42 23:44 7:39
26 David Carroll Canton Mi 43 24:08 7:46
27 Mark Olin Rochester Hills Mi 43 24:20 7:51
28 Gary Hanalee Detroit Mi 44 24:23 7:51
29 Dennis Laycock Rochester Hills Mi 41 24:40 7:57
30 John Thomas Bucyrus Oh 43 24:45 7:58
31 Jim Spiekerman Reese Mi 43 25:16 8:08
32 John Rich Bond Head Ont 42 25:30 8:13
33 David Oseland Holland Mi 44 26:02 8:23
34 Mike Bozynski Columbiaville Mi 43 26:03 8:24
35 Dan Kelly Canton Mi 40 27:11 8:45
36 Paul Alexander Warren Mi 43 27:13 8:46
37 Richard R. Danforth Rochester Mi 41 27:20 8:48
38 Tom Artushin Bloomfield Hills Mi 44 27:39 8:54
39 Fred Gizicki Sterling Hts Mi 40 27:41 8:55
40 J P Staley Tecumseh Ont 40 27:52 8:59
41 Robert Cryer Fenton Mi 40 28:22 9:08
42 Jim Kiss Windsor Ont 40 29:26 9:29
43 Steve Spalding Waterford Mi 44 29:49 9:36
44 Richard Camp Novi Mi 43 30:06 9:42
45 Tab Thrun Ypsilanti Mi 40 30:36 9:51
46 Robert Nichols Grand Blanc Mi 40 30:39 9:53
47 Craig Weier Waterford Mi 44 31:20 10:05
48 Tim Thrun Ypsilanti Mi 44 32:47 10:34
49 Rick Murray Highland Mi 42 34:06 10:59
50 Curtis Tinker Jr Georgetown Ky 41 34:34 11:08
51 Michael Tucker Franklin Mi 41 35:01 11:17
52 Kim Bell Southfield Mi 44 35:18 11:22
53 John Ambroggio Clinton Twp Mi 40 35:41 11:30
54 Herschel Harris Southfield Mi 43 36:13 11:40
55 Scott Bowls Chatham Ont 42 38:14 12:19
56 Bernie Williams Lincoln Park Mi 41 55:15 17:48
57 Douglas Palmer Dearborn Heights Mi 43 56:31 18:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods Mi 40 20:20 6:33
2 Elizabeth Gale Flushing Mi 44 21:20 6:53
3 Ellen Stretlien Birmingham Mi 44 25:02 8:04
4 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp Mi 42 25:50 8:19
5 Mary Carnago Saint Clair Mi 41 26:30 8:32
6 Corky Millen Trenton Mi 44 26:52 8:39
7 Michelle Rich Bond Head Ont 44 27:03 8:43
8 Denise Kosen Shelby Twp Mi 43 27:41 8:55
9 Liliana Hilbrecht Livonia Mi 43 28:26 9:10
10 Madonna Beale Amherstburg Ont 42 28:50 9:17
11 Joanne Caruana-Hayes Romeo Mi 44 28:51 9:18
12 Chris Juszczyk Kalamazoo Mi 40 29:13 9:25
13 Linda Dondzila Pinckney Mi 44 29:14 9:25
14 Marjorie Keck Howell Mi 44 29:22 9:28
15 Melissa Gifford Flint Mi 40 30:43 9:54
16 Michele Tedora Monroe Mi 43 31:17 10:05
17 Maryann Procup Novi Mi 41 31:17 10:05
18 Maureen Dodd Greenville Mi 42 32:07 10:21
19 Kathy Pare Royal Oak Mi 42 32:21 10:25
20 Teresa Reyes Dearborn Heights Mi 43 32:32 10:29
21 Carianne Dukes Shelby Twp Mi 44 33:17 10:43
22 Gay Ann Roos Flint Mi 44 33:25 10:46
23 Lynn Diemer Windsor Ont 42 33:32 10:48
24 Ingrid Murray Highland Mi 41 34:05 10:59
25 Diane Dore Livonia Mi 43 34:23 11:04
26 Nancy Philippart Troy Mi 42 34:33 11:08
27 Mary Madigan Detroit Mi 43 36:18 11:42
28 Carolyn Doyle London Ont 44 37:28 12:04
29 Janet Bowls Chatham Ont 42 38:07 12:17
30 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills Mi 40 40:51 13:09
31 Avis Bell Southfield Mi 42 41:15 13:17
32 Jill Tschirhart Saginaw Mi 44 44:25 14:18
33 Bridget Pelte Livonia Mi 40 45:11 14:33
34 Laura Gizicki Sterling Hts Mi 41 45:12 14:34
35 Jo Lynn De Buysscher Belleville Mi 43 48:22 15:35
36 Gail Carter Saginaw Mi 40 50:56 16:24
37 Gretchen Ford Belleville Mi 44 57:23 18:29
38 Michelle Ambroggio Clinton Twp Mi 40 1:00:07 19:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Tim Jones Durand Mi 46 19:14 6:12
2 Roger Rousse Alpena Mi 45 20:33 6:37
3 Roland Braun Franklin Mi 46 20:43 6:40
4 Tom Mac Naughton Adrian Mi 47 20:48 6:42
5 Cornell Osier Canton Mi 49 20:52 6:44
6 Dave Crowder Clinton Mi 47 20:53 6:44
7 M.R. Donahue Rochester Mi 46 21:10 6:49
8 Mike Sadler Linden Mi 47 21:24 6:54
9 Lee Mamola Novi Mi 47 21:25 6:54
10 John Greener Flint Mi 46 22:25 7:13
11 Randy Fielder Brooklyn Mi 48 23:17 7:30
12 Marc Fisherman Bloomfield Hills Mi 49 24:49 8:00
13 Mark Larch Saint Clair Mi 48 24:52 8:01
14 Davis Sabo St Clair Shores Mi 49 25:53 8:20
15 Michael Thompson Flint Mi 48 26:28 8:32
16 Herb Hummer Warren Mi 46 26:52 8:39
17 Dennis Bajor Livonia Mi 46 27:27 8:51
18 Randy Rabourn Ann Arbor Mi 46 27:42 8:55
19 Scott Guthrie Dexter Mi 46 27:44 8:56
20 Thomas Stecher Commerce Twp Mi 49 28:17 9:07
21 Dennis Sabatowich Detroit Mi 46 28:21 9:08
22 Steve Lewis Livonia Mi 45 28:34 9:12
23 Mike Hayes Royal Oak Mi 46 29:12 9:24
24 Jim Pocan Lansing Mi 48 29:27 9:29
25 Lester Brady Grand Blanc Mi 46 30:09 9:43
26 Ted Vander Putten Harrison Twp Mi 49 30:09 9:43
27 Earl Gilpin Flint Mi 47 30:40 9:53
28 Ron Monkman Pleasant Ridge Mi 45 31:16 10:04
29 Tom McGrath Wyandotte Mi 47 31:18 10:05
30 Clyde Moore Warren Mi 45 32:38 10:31
31 Warren Robinson Franklin Mi 47 33:49 10:54
32 Al Jaynes Oxford Mi 46 33:53 10:55
33 Suni Sami Inkster Mi 45 34:26 11:05
34 Mark Comstock Ann Arbor Mi 47 35:38 11:29
35 Jeanette Rasmussen Lansing Mi 47 35:48 11:32
36 Richard Rasmussen Lansing Mi 49 35:50 11:32
37 Kenneth Konsza Fenton Mi 46 36:13 11:40
38 Kevin Pelto Livonia Mi 45 44:51 14:27
39 Patrick Butler Westland Mi 45 46:41 15:02
40 Randy Mikula Farmington Hills Mi 46 48:02 15:28
41 Doak Breen Livonia Mi 47 50:54 16:24
42 Mike Shechter Walled Lake Mi 45 56:48 18:18
43 Allan Weiss Farmington Hills Mi 47 57:45 18:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Stephanie Wroblewski Redford Mi 48 25:52 8:20
2 Leslie Travis Livonia Mi 46 25:53 8:20
3 Phyllis Isgrigg South Lyon Mi 46 26:31 8:33
4 Jan Walsh Linden Mi 45 27:08 8:45
5 Diane Jerichow Flushing Mi 47 28:06 9:03
6 Mary Kupres Burton Mi 47 30:41 9:53
7 Rhonda Snyder Livonia Mi 46 31:00 9:59
8 Susan Pinsoneault Roscommon Mi 45 31:03 10:00
9 Pam Manza Novi Mi 46 31:08 10:02
10 Beverly Skene Plymouth MI 49 31:21 10:06
11 Barbara Minier Wyoming Mi 49 31:39 10:12
12 Susan Baer Warren Mi 47 33:13 10:42
13 Andrea Bernisiein West Bloomfield Mi 49 33:16 10:43
14 Maggie Quinn Traverse City Mi 49 33:27 10:46
15 Kathy Thompson Saginaw Mi 48 33:40 10:51
16 Margie Pilon Belleville Mi 47 34:59 11:16
17 Pat Shirak Redford Mi 48 37:10 11:58
18 Denise Salvo Birmingham Mi 46 37:31 12:05
19 Sally Stanley Canton Mi 47 37:46 12:10
20 Pamela Simons Whitmore Lake Mi 45 38:30 12:24
21 Diane Rydzewski Ann Arbor Mi 46 39:11 12:37
22 Teresa George Lowell Mi 47 39:33 12:44
23 Chris Stahelin Highland Mi 47 40:37 13:05
24 Kathleen Pachota Grosse Ile Mi 46 41:07 13:14
25 Rasa Ramanauskas Villa Park Il 45 43:24 13:59
26 Marybeth Butler Westland Mi 45 47:29 15:18
27 Patricia Wenzel Belleville Mi 46 47:44 15:22
28 Martha Hach Royal Oak Mi 46 47:57 15:27
29 Patricia Stark London Ont 48 49:02 15:48
30 Martha Breen Livonia Mi 47 50:55 16:24
31 Laura McFarland Pontiac Mi 46 51:53 16:43
32 Cindy Carlson Utica Mi 49 54:16 17:29
33 Myriam Maas Ypsilanti Mi 47 57:33 18:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Richard Adonita Lake Orion Mi 51 18:32 5:58
2 Mike Simms Allen Park Mi 50 19:31 6:17
3 Ron Olson Ann Arbor Mi 50 20:26 6:35
4 Kurt Hilbrecht Livonia Mi 50 20:45 6:41
5 Robert Berg Ann Arbor Mi 50 21:03 6:47
6 Dan Phillips Clinton Twp Mi 53 21:04 6:47
7 Joel Kashdan Southfielw Mi 51 21:53 7:03
8 William Fletcher Livonia Mi 54 22:47 7:20
9 Carl Goodney Northville Mi 50 24:15 7:49
10 Larry Frankland Rochester Hills Mi 53 24:20 7:50
11 John Stoker Grosse Ile Mi 53 24:49 8:00
12 Richard Isgrigg South Lyon Mi 51 25:08 8:06
13 Jim Murphy Saginaw Mi 52 25:19 8:10
14 L F Nowak Jr Flint Mi 52 25:20 8:10
15 Roger Rubicka Ft Collins Co 51 25:44 8:17
16 Delno Malzahn Commerce Twp Mi 52 28:00 9:01
17 Peter Cowie Livonia Mi 51 28:52 9:18
18 Oscar Crumby Flint Mi 50 29:07 9:23
19 Rich Denewett Royal Oak Mi 52 30:04 9:41
20 Jeffrey Debandt Troy MI 52 30:36 9:51
21 Bill Gelmisi Dearborn Mi 54 30:51 9:56
22 Michael Hageman Redford Mi 52 30:59 9:59
23 Gene La Porte Ann Arbor Mi 50 31:32 10:09
24 James Henry Orion Mi 54 32:38 10:31
25 Scott McFarland Pontiac Mi 50 33:53 10:55
26 Marie Zacks West Bloomfield Mi 54 34:28 11:06
27 Ted Gray Detroit Mi 52 35:18 11:22
28 Jim Pisa Clinton Twp Mi 51 35:53 11:34
29 Richard Bristol Flushing Mi 51 36:34 11:47
30 Gerald De Buysscher Belleville Mi 51 39:56 12:52
31 Gary Baker Ypsilanti Mi 52 50:44 16:20
32 Dennis McIntyre Prairie Rose Nd 53 51:45 16:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Vickie Putnam Dearborn Mi 51 21:27 6:55
2 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor Mi 50 21:45 7:00
3 Sue Madden MacOmb Mi 50 24:20 7:51
4 Nancy Porter Mount Pleasant Mi 52 27:51 8:58
5 Nancy Van Nest Kent City Mi 51 28:33 9:12
6 Ann Crumby Flint Mi 50 29:06 9:23
7 Mary Zimmerman Novi Mi 54 29:52 9:37
8 Diane Bucy Millington Mi 53 30:45 9:54
9 Mary Steinhauser La Salle Mi 54 31:13 10:03
10 Joan MacKay Novi Mi 50 31:16 10:04
11 Mickie Beebe Saginaw Mi 51 31:20 10:06
12 Laura La Porte Ann Arbor Mi 51 31:30 10:09
13 Stephany Austin Bloomfield Hills Mi 52 31:47 10:14
14 Connie Phillips Gross Pt Frms Mi 50 31:54 10:16
15 Sandy Smith Allen Park Mi 50 32:15 10:23
16 Mary Ann Henry Lake Orion Mi 54 32:32 10:29
17 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc Mi 52 32:38 10:31
18 Ann Fishman Bloomfield Hills Mi 50 33:17 10:43
19 Barbara Cheney Flint Mi 52 33:31 10:48
20 Jeanne Saunders Waterford Mi 53 34:46 11:12
21 Carol Williams Trenton Mi 50 34:59 11:16
22 Judy Williams Commerce Twp Mi 54 35:44 11:31
23 Rona Zack Farmington Hills Mi 53 37:10 11:58
24 Doreen Bhatt Sugar Land Tx 54 37:11 11:59
25 Jacqueline Hopeck Walled Lake Mi 53 37:38 12:07
26 Roxann Banks Otisville Mi 51 39:07 12:36
27 Sharon Butler Farmington Hills Mi 51 40:36 13:05
28 Mollie Debandt Troy Mi 52 41:00 13:12
29 Darlean Bridges Detroit Mi 54 42:13 13:36
30 Beth Hepner-Coyle Gross Pt Frms Mi 53 43:22 13:58
31 Barbara Ekin Royal Oak Mi 52 44:41 14:23
32 Catherine Doig River Rouge Mi 54 47:40 15:21
33 Karen Sucher Belleville Mi 50 48:22 15:35
34 Sally Stock London Ont 51 49:02 15:48
35 Cathy Allen East Lansing Mi 53 49:14 15:51
36 Gwen McIntyre Prairie Rose Nd 53 51:43 16:40
37 Dorothy Ewald Ferndale Mi 51 53:49 17:20
38 Carolyn Radic Taylor Mi 53 57:29 18:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Jim Kruse Port Huron Mi 56 20:40 6:39
2 Richard Wallen Flushing Mi 59 20:54 6:44
3 Jerry Spiewak St Clair Shores Mi 57 20:58 6:45
4 Mike Dawson Montague Mi 56 21:26 6:54
5 Richard Gepner Shelby Twp Mi 55 23:09 7:28
6 Daniel Beattie Harrison Twp Mi 55 23:23 7:32
7 Bob Kruse Warren Mi 57 23:48 7:40
8 Shelton Williams Commerce Twp Mi 59 24:09 7:47
9 Douglas Bradley Dearborn Mi 55 24:14 7:49
10 Richard Waldecker Canton Mi 56 25:25 8:11
11 Norman MacKenzie Royal Oak Mi 55 26:28 8:32
12 Chuck Maxwell Rochester Hills Mi 59 29:18 9:26
13 Bill Roney Clinton Twp Mi 58 30:05 9:41
14 John Moore Oak Park Mi 59 30:14 9:44
15 David Sucher Belleville Mi 58 30:34 9:51
16 Philip Zimmerman Novi Mi 56 31:20 10:06
17 Samuel Root Novi Mi 55 31:20 10:06
18 Robert Ordway Flushing Mi 56 32:03 10:19
19 Robert Peters Clinton Twp Mi 59 33:31 10:48
20 Art Saunders Waterford Mi 55 34:43 11:11
21 Don La Rochelle Burton Mi 58 37:35 12:06
22 Rick Feeley Holly Mi 56 43:33 14:02
23 Don Ancypa New Baltimore Mi 57 54:45 17:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Marilyn Morehead Detroit Mi 59 25:26 8:12
2 Joan Wascha Burton Mi 55 28:34 9:12
3 Sandra Deneka Warren Mi 59 30:05 9:41
4 Brenda Njiwaji Detroit 55 31:11 10:03
5 Eileen Farrell Northville Mi 59 31:21 10:06
6 Romaine Graves Grand Blanc Mi 57 32:58 10:37
7 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek Mi 58 37:35 12:06
8 Jan Barber Swartz Creek Mi 56 37:35 12:06
9 Josephine Dallas Detroit Mi 57 38:36 12:26
10 Peggy Endlein Northville Mi 58 45:28 14:39
11 Anne Sullivan Smith Detroit Mi 58 47:57 15:27
12 Odette Clegg Southfield Mi 56 48:11 15:31
13 Brenda Aiello Romulus MI 59 1:00:34 19:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Lee Burch Clio Mi 61 21:56 7:04
2 David Kafer Grand Lake Co 60 23:11 7:28
3 Art Kitze South Lyon Mi 61 23:14 7:29
4 Gordon Mattson Lake Placid Fl 60 23:22 7:32
5 Donald Hartz Flint Mi 64 29:37 9:33
6 Joe Doran St Clair Shores Mi 60 30:03 9:41
7 Bob Littky Farmington Hills Mi 64 30:47 9:55
8 Frank Soby Detroit Mi 60 30:50 9:56
9 Robert Prehn Saline Mi 62 30:52 9:57
10 C.Rod Richardson Detroit Mi 62 31:10 10:03
11 B Gibson Cleveland Oh 60 32:20 10:25
12 James Pullis Waterford Mi 61 35:27 11:25
13 Jesse Foster Fenton Mi 64 37:07 11:57
14 Jim Hempstead Petoskey Mi 63 40:25 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Sharon Pullis Waterford Mi 60 35:27 11:25
2 Carol Kahn Grand Blanc Mi 62 37:36 12:07
3 Sharon Foster Fenton Mi 60 41:43 13:26
4 Catherine Bulcher Taylor Mi 63 43:33 14:01
5 Nancy Smith Westland Mi 61 44:41 14:24
6 Sandra Cornil Trenton Mi 61 1:00:33 19:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc Mi 67 24:52 8:01
2 Bill Lewinski Fostoria Mi 66 27:45 8:56
3 Larry Sroufe Farwell Mi 68 28:50 9:17
4 Sidney Bedrosian Plymouth Mi 68 30:34 9:51
5 James Austin Bloomfield Hills Mi 66 31:42 10:13
6 Wally McLaughlin Flint Mi 67 35:10 11:20
7 Alex Novitzsky Berkley Mi 66 45:57 14:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Claudia Novitzsky Berkley Mi 68 38:38 12:27
2 Mary Baker Berry Detroit Mi 69 43:32 14:01
3 Patricia Kellermann Elkton Mi 65 45:32 14:40
4 Arleen Latta Woodhaven Mi 67 1:00:08 19:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor Mi 73 21:59 7:05
2 Spencer Myers Grand Blanc Mi 70 38:17 12:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Trevor Oseland Holland Mi 8 25:59 8:22
2 Jim Ramsey Detroit Mi 91 54:44 17:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5KTM PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Mary Maas Westland Mi 82 57:33 18:32