MONSTER MASH DASH

back to results

Oct. 25, 1999

MONSTER MASH DASH
BRIGHTON, MICHIGAN


PLACE NAME TOWN AGE S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ============== === = ======= =====
1 Holik Mike Grass Lake 29 M 20:22 5:06
2 Hoffman Mark La Salle 21 M 20:28 5:07
3 Gray Michael Sanford 17 M 20:52 5:13
4 Traynor Edward Garden City 18 M 21:11 5:18
5 Homann Dave Garden City 32 M 21:34 5:24
6 Preiss Thomas Canton 30 M 21:38 5:25
7 Conners Jerry Brighton 32 M 21:41 5:26
8 Block Chuck Livonia 43 M 21:55 5:29
9 Thomas Greg Clio 30 M 22:09 5:33
10 Stewart Ann Ann Arbor 36 F 22:13 5:34
11 Lewandowski Edward Pontiac 23 M 22:35 5:39
12 Mayer Paul Ann Arbor 32 M 23:13 5:49
13 Howe Marlin Niles 44 M 23:14 5:49
14 Krzyzanowski Roman Plymouth 28 M 23:25 5:52
15 Seaman Greg Brighton 40 M 23:31 5:53
16 Fox Daniel Saint Johns 35 M 23:33 5:54
17 Bochenek Dave Ann Arbor 32 M 23:41 5:56
18 Schubert Ray Ann Arbor 28 M 23:45 5:57
19 Sveda George Farmington Hil 38 M 23:54 5:59
20 Lindow Ann Frankenmuth 30 F 24:06 6:02
21 Spain John Dearborn 34 M 24:49 6:13
22 Jones Tim Durand 46 M 24:58 6:15
23 Sherwood Kevin Royal Oak 37 M 25:03 6:16
24 Barnett Larry Brighton 44 M 25:14 6:19
25 Dudley Blair Ann Arbor 33 M 25:30 6:23
26 Zdan William Garden City 26 M 25:43 6:26
27 Bahling John Ann Arbor 22 M 25:44 6:26
28 Cercuzin Joe Ann Arbor 28 M 25:46 6:27
29 Hilbrecth Kurt Livonia 50 M 25:47 6:27
30 Purvis Jr Charles Livonia 22 M 25:53 6:29
31 Gunderson Wanda Whitmore Lake 40 F 25:56 6:29
32 Perry Matt Howell 12 M 25:58 6:30
33 Van Blaricum Harlan W. Dexter 59 M 26:07 6:32
34 Clark Emily Ann Arbor 26 F 26:08 6:32
35 Smith Bill Novi 54 M 26:09 6:33
36 Safronoff Daniel Troy 15 M 26:32 6:38
37 Hampton Jenny Novi 20 F 26:33 6:39
38 Squire Gary J. Wayne 43 M 27:06 6:47
39 Gallo Aldo New Boston 40 M 27:23 6:51
40 Davenport Ken Farmington Hil 45 M 27:24 6:51
41 Becker Russell Hartland 29 M 27:25 6:52
42 Kozlowski Bob Howell 43 M 27:28 6:52
43 Snuske Pat Davison 42 M 27:29 6:53
44 Welicko Martin Novi 48 M 27:40 6:55
45 Ekin John Brighton 51 M 27:52 6:58
46 Smith Sandy Waterford 39 F 28:04 7:01
47 Tomalia Jim Fowlerville 38 M 28:31 7:08
48 Exelby Ron Ann Arbor 55 M 28:34 7:09
49 Millmier John Howell 56 M 28:34 7:09
50 St Henry Carol Lake Orion 32 F 28:36 7:09
51 Pryomski Kristi Holly 43 F 28:49 7:13
52 Tittle Sherry South Lyon 31 F 28:52 7:13
53 Ruttinger Grant Gross Pt Frms 48 M 29:01 7:16
54 Kitze Art South Lyon 61 M 29:22 7:21
55 Deuling Sara East Lansing 20 F 29:33 7:24
56 Solomon Jerome Livonia 43 M 29:34 7:24
57 Perrine John Flint 47 M 29:36 7:24
58 Glynn Brian Gregory 24 M 29:37 7:25
59 Altafin Nelli Novi 39 F 29:41 7:26
60 Best David Howell 44 M 29:52 7:28
61 Debrincat Jim Grand Blanc 41 M 29:54 7:29
62 Donoughe Karen Rochester Hill 44 F 30:03 7:31
63 Werner Jennifer Dublin 25 F 30:08 7:32
64 Hollar Kim West Liberty 25 F 30:09 7:33
65 Majtyka Nancy Brighton 49 F 30:10 7:33
66 McNamara Heather Brighton 38 F 30:20 7:35
67 Elkus Robin Birmingham 38 F 30:22 7:36
68 Morse Kathleen Linden 53 F 30:23 7:36
69 Comfort Maureen Ann Arbor 34 F 30:31 7:38
70 Dryer Leslie Grand Rapids 28 F 30:35 7:39
71 Doyle Eric Novi 31 M 30:40 7:40
72 Ottolini Scott Ann Arbor 20 M 30:44 7:41
73 Dondzila Shawn Pinckney 13 M 30:46 7:42
74 Labadie Suzanne Milford 22 F 30:48 7:42
75 Miller Edward Ann Arbor 31 M 30:51 7:43
76 Williams Shelton Commerce Twp 59 M 30:59 7:45
77 Denomme Denise Canton 36 F 31:18 7:50
78 Hanafee Gary Detroit 44 M 31:22 7:51
79 Linton Ray Grand Blanc 49 M 31:30 7:53
80 Schultz Marit Birch Run 38 F 31:34 7:54
81 Belcher Victor Fenton 49 M 31:47 7:57
82 Krzyzanowski Kim Plymouth 34 F 31:48 7:57
83 Tefft Denise Fowlerville 40 F 31:49 7:58
84 Montgomery Rose Grand Blanc 42 F 31:50 7:58
85 Janse Gunveig Birch Run 64 F 31:55 7:59
86 Scanlon Gary Brighton 51 M 31:57 8:00
87 Hall Russell Bloomfield 46 M 32:23 8:06
88 Lopez Ellen Williamston 44 F 32:40 8:10
89 Haf Gary Livonia 51 M 32:50 8:13
90 Ruttinger Nora Gross Pt Frms 24 F 32:53 8:14
91 Freund Sandy Sterling Hts 42 F 33:01 8:16
92 Wilson William L. Howell 29 M 33:02 8:16
93 Rader Deborah West Bloomfiel 45 F 33:06 8:17
94 Rader Ronald Waterford 57 M 33:07 8:17
95 Schmidt Rick Ann Arbor 47 M 33:15 8:19
96 Dolkowski Kristin Dearborn 30 F 33:34 8:24
97 Rich Nancy Walled Lake 49 F 33:38 8:25
98 Sprauer Bo Northville 57 M 33:39 8:25
99 Porte Richard Dearborn 49 M 33:41 8:26
100 Schafer Ron Livonia 29 M 33:48 8:27
101 Thibodeau Sue Brighton 50 F 33:56 8:29
102 Attard Al Southfield 59 M 34:12 8:33
103 Martin Rebecca Byron 34 F 34:18 8:35
104 Mullany Brian Brighton 32 M 34:19 8:35
105 Sisler Del Livonia 63 M 34:20 8:35
106 Edison Scott Grand Rapids 33 M 34:32 8:38
107 Livingston Kathleen Saint Johns 20 F 34:33 8:39
108 De Mattia Mary L Novi 59 F 34:38 8:40
109 Gifford Melissa Flint 40 F 34:59 8:45
110 Ostrander Peter Howell 58 M 35:21 8:51
111 Donini Giorgio Novi 55 M 35:23 8:51
112 Bucy Diane Millington 53 F 35:32 8:53
113 Gillis Cynthia Brighton 40 F 35:37 8:55
114 Raney Lindsey Vassar 20 F 35:39 8:55
115 Leckrone Linda Ann Arbor 28 F 35:42 8:56
116 Dolduc Lisa New Hope 27 F 35:43 8:56
117 Bryant Barbara Grand Blanc 56 F 35:50 8:58
118 Park Jully Ann Arbor 28 F 35:54 8:59
119 Hensley Harrison D Pinckney 67 M 36:16 9:04
120 McPeth Lucy Clio 45 F 36:27 9:07
121 Klepack Ellen Ann Arbor 25 F 36:28 9:07
122 Randall Dana Ann Arbor 30 F 36:38 9:10
123 Keckeissen Art Brighton 52 M 36:42 9:11
124 Dondzila Linda Pinckney 44 F 36:43 9:11
125 Laberteaux Kathy Ann Arbor 29 F 36:44 9:11
126 Sansalvadore Paolo West Bloomfiel 37 M 36:44 9:11
127 Drake Lisa Farmington Hil 27 F 36:45 9:12
128 Pervo Allen Avon Lake 22 M 36:48 9:12
129 Gill Ronald Pleasant Lake 63 M 36:50 9:13
130 Roy Kathy A Brighton 42 F 36:51 9:13
131 McLaughlin Jeanne Ann Arbor 35 F 37:12 9:18
132 Garris Jackie Ann Arbor 36 F 37:15 9:19
133 Rhine Sharon Fowlerville 50 F 37:19 9:20
134 Stidham Tom Grosse Pointe 30 M 37:44 9:26
135 Powers Patrick Southfield 60 M 38:39 9:40
136 Janowiecki David New Hudson 37 M 38:40 9:40
137 Beardslee Mike Howell 47 M 38:52 9:43
138 Hale Heather Howell 28 F 39:10 9:48
139 Lafata Heidi Livonia 28 F 39:11 9:48
140 Katinas Karen Farmington Hil 29 F 39:19 9:50
141 Katinas Dana Farmington Hil 30 M 39:23 9:51
142 Weston Stephanie Holt 28 F 39:32 9:53
143 Haley Karen Okemos 45 F 39:33 9:54
144 Smith Janet Dearborn Hts 29 F 39:45 9:57
145 Brandell Jim Haslett 45 M 39:49 9:58
146 Nguyen Rose Hartland 29 F 40:22 10:06
147 Turman Linda Brighton 49 F 40:49 10:13
148 Crosby Patricia Farmington Hil 44 F 41:00 10:15
149 Glynn Beverly Gregory 54 F 41:17 10:20
150 Van Konnez Kevin Brighton 30 M 41:23 10:21
151 Schultz Tony Gross Pte Wood 50 M 41:51 10:28
152 Schultz Candy Gross Pte Wood 47 F 41:52 10:28
153 Wiedmayer Jan Ann Arbor 61 F 42:12 10:33
154 Clarke Butch Brighton 51 M 42:31 10:38
155 Winkelmann Trina Ann Arbor 24 F 45:08 11:17
156 Willard Alison Ann Arbor 23 F 45:09 11:18
157 Scanlon Karen Lee Brighton 57 F 45:33 11:24
158 Aittama Judy South Lyon 50 F 45:50 11:28
159 Aittama Erica Monroe 26 F 45:51 11:28
160 Wingert Jean Grand Blanc 41 F 47:48 11:57
161 McLaughlin Ed Davison 69 M 47:59 12:00
162 Vanderheiden Smith Marga Schiedam Nethe 54 F 49:57 12:30
163 Schultz Louie Birch Run 44 M 49:58 12:30
164 Steinker Paula Bowling Green 49 F 50:06 12:32
165 Riley Sarah Ann Arbor 23 F 50:56 12:44
166 Labadie Kate Milford 16 F 53:20 13:20
167 Labadie Terri Milford 50 F 53:51 13:28
168 Urbain Julie Dewitt 26 F 55:48 13:57
169 Perrine Greta Flint 53 F 57:37 14:25
170 Urbain Jackie Dewitt 58 F 58:38 14:40
171 Urbain John Dewitt 58 M 58:39 14:40





******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME AGE TOWN TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1 Mike Holik 29 Grass Lake 20:22 5:06
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME AGE TOWN TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== === ================= ======= =====
1 10 Ann Stewart 36 Ann Arbor 22:13 5:34

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 8 Chuck Block Livonia 43 21:55 5:29

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 31 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake 40 25:56 6:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 32 Matt Perry Howell 12 25:58 6:30
2 73 Shawn Dondzila Pinckney 13 30:46 7:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 3 Michael Gray Sanford 17 20:52 5:13
2 4 Edward Traynor Garden City 18 21:11 5:18
3 36 Daniel Safronoff Troy 15 26:32 6:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 166 Kate Labadie Milford 16 53:20 13:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 Mark Hoffman La Salle 21 20:28 5:07
2 11 Edward Lewandowski Pontiac 23 22:35 5:39
3 27 John Bahling Ann Arbor 22 25:44 6:26
4 30 Charles Purvis Jr Livonia 22 25:53 6:29
5 58 Brian Glynn Gregory 24 29:37 7:25
6 72 Scott Ottolini Ann Arbor 20 30:44 7:41
7 128 Allen Pervo Avon Lake 22 36:48 9:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 37 Jenny Hampton Novi 20 26:33 6:39
2 55 Sara Deuling East Lansing 20 29:33 7:24
3 74 Suzanne Labadie Milford 22 30:48 7:42
4 90 Nora Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 24 32:53 8:14
5 107 Kathleen Livingston Saint Johns 20 34:33 8:39
6 114 Lindsey Raney Vassar 20 35:39 8:55
7 155 Trina Winkelmann Ann Arbor 24 45:08 11:17
8 156 Alison Willard Ann Arbor 23 45:09 11:18
9 165 Sarah Riley Ann Arbor 23 50:56 12:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 14 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 28 23:25 5:52
2 18 Ray Schubert Ann Arbor 28 23:45 5:57
3 26 William Zdan Garden City 26 25:43 6:26
4 28 Joe Cercuzin Ann Arbor 28 25:46 6:27
5 41 Russell Becker Hartland 29 27:25 6:52
6 92 William L. Wilson Howell 29 33:02 8:16
7 100 Ron Schafer Livonia 29 33:48 8:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 34 Emily Clark Ann Arbor 26 26:08 6:32
2 63 Jennifer Werner Dublin 25 30:08 7:32
3 64 Kim Hollar West Liberty 25 30:09 7:33
4 70 Leslie Dryer Grand Rapids 28 30:35 7:39
5 115 Linda Leckrone Ann Arbor 28 35:42 8:56
6 116 Lisa Dolduc New Hope 27 35:43 8:56
7 118 Jully Park Ann Arbor 28 35:54 8:59
8 121 Ellen Klepack Ann Arbor 25 36:28 9:07
9 125 Kathy Laberteaux Ann Arbor 29 36:44 9:11
10 127 Lisa Drake Farmington Hills 27 36:45 9:12
11 138 Heather Hale Howell 28 39:10 9:48
12 139 Heidi Lafata Livonia 28 39:11 9:48
13 140 Karen Katinas Farmington Hills 29 39:19 9:50
14 142 Stephanie Weston Holt 28 39:32 9:53
15 144 Janet Smith Dearborn Hts 29 39:45 9:57
16 146 Rose Nguyen Hartland 29 40:22 10:06
17 159 Erica Aittama Monroe 26 45:51 11:28
18 168 Julie Urbain Dewitt 26 55:48 13:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 5 Dave Homann Garden City 32 21:34 5:24
2 6 Thomas Preiss Canton 30 21:38 5:25
3 7 Jerry Conners Brighton 32 21:41 5:26
4 9 Greg Thomas Clio 30 22:09 5:33
5 12 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor 32 23:13 5:49
6 17 Dave Bochenek Ann Arbor 32 23:41 5:56
7 21 John Spain Dearborn 34 24:49 6:13
8 25 Blair Dudley Ann Arbor 33 25:30 6:23
9 71 Eric Doyle Novi 31 30:40 7:40
10 75 Edward Miller Ann Arbor 31 30:51 7:43
11 104 Brian Mullany Brighton 32 34:19 8:35
12 106 Scott Edison Grand Rapids 33 34:32 8:38
13 134 Tom Stidham Grosse Pointe 30 37:44 9:26
14 141 Dana Katinas Farmington Hills 30 39:23 9:51
15 150 Kevin Van Konnez Brighton 30 41:23 10:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 20 Ann Lindow Frankenmuth 30 24:06 6:02
2 50 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 32 28:36 7:09
3 52 Sherry Tittle South Lyon 31 28:52 7:13
4 69 Maureen Comfort Ann Arbor 34 30:31 7:38
5 82 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 34 31:48 7:57
6 96 Kristin Dolkowski Dearborn 30 33:34 8:24
7 103 Rebecca Martin Byron 34 34:18 8:35
8 122 Dana Randall Ann Arbor 30 36:38 9:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 16 Daniel Fox Saint Johns 35 23:33 5:54
2 19 George Sveda Farmington Hills 38 23:54 5:59
3 23 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 37 25:03 6:16
4 47 Jim Tomalia Fowlerville 38 28:31 7:08
5 126 Paolo Sansalvadore West Bloomfield 37 36:44 9:11
6 136 David Janowiecki New Hudson 37 38:40 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 46 Sandy Smith Waterford 39 28:04 7:01
2 59 Nelli Altafin Novi 39 29:41 7:26
3 66 Heather McNamara Brighton 38 30:20 7:35
4 67 Robin Elkus Birmingham 38 30:22 7:36
5 77 Denise Denomme Canton 36 31:18 7:50
6 80 Marit Schultz Birch Run 38 31:34 7:54
7 131 Jeanne McLaughlin Ann Arbor 35 37:12 9:18
8 132 Jackie Garris Ann Arbor 36 37:15 9:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 13 Marlin Howe Niles 44 23:14 5:49
2 15 Greg Seaman Brighton 40 23:31 5:53
3 24 Larry Barnett Brighton 44 25:14 6:19
4 38 Gary J. Squire Wayne 43 27:06 6:47
5 39 Aldo Gallo New Boston 40 27:23 6:51
6 42 Bob Kozlowski Howell 43 27:28 6:52
7 43 Pat Snuske Davison 42 27:29 6:53
8 56 Jerome Solomon Livonia 43 29:34 7:24
9 60 David Best Howell 44 29:52 7:28
10 61 Jim Debrincat Grand Blanc 41 29:54 7:29
11 78 Gary Hanafee Detroit 44 31:22 7:51
12 163 Louie Schultz Birch Run 44 49:58 12:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 51 Kristi Pryomski Holly 43 28:49 7:13
2 62 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills 44 30:03 7:31
3 83 Denise Tefft Fowlerville 40 31:49 7:58
4 84 Rose Montgomery Grand Blanc 42 31:50 7:58
5 88 Ellen Lopez Williamston 44 32:40 8:10
6 91 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts 42 33:01 8:16
7 109 Melissa Gifford Flint 40 34:59 8:45
8 113 Cynthia Gillis Brighton 40 35:37 8:55
9 124 Linda Dondzila Pinckney 44 36:43 9:11
10 130 Kathy A Roy Brighton 42 36:51 9:13
11 148 Patricia Crosby Farmington Hills 44 41:00 10:15
12 160 Jean Wingert Grand Blanc 41 47:48 11:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 22 Tim Jones Durand 46 24:58 6:15
2 40 Ken Davenport Farmington Hills 45 27:24 6:51
3 44 Martin Welicko Novi 48 27:40 6:55
4 53 Grant Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 48 29:01 7:16
5 57 John Perrine Flint 47 29:36 7:24
6 79 Ray Linton Grand Blanc 49 31:30 7:53
7 81 Victor Belcher Fenton 49 31:47 7:57
8 87 Russell Hall Bloomfield 46 32:23 8:06
9 95 Rick Schmidt Ann Arbor 47 33:15 8:19
10 99 Richard Porte Dearborn 49 33:41 8:26
11 137 Mike Beardslee Howell 47 38:52 9:43
12 145 Jim Brandell Haslett 45 39:49 9:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 65 Nancy Majtyka Brighton 49 30:10 7:33
2 93 Deborah Rader West Bloomfield 45 33:06 8:17
3 97 Nancy Rich Walled Lake 49 33:38 8:25
4 120 Lucy McPeth Clio 45 36:27 9:07
5 143 Karen Haley Okemos 45 39:33 9:54
6 147 Linda Turman Brighton 49 40:49 10:13
7 152 Candy Schultz Gross Pte Woods 47 41:52 10:28
8 164 Paula Steinker Bowling Green 49 50:06 12:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 29 Kurt Hilbrecth Livonia 50 25:47 6:27
2 35 Bill Smith Novi 54 26:09 6:33
3 45 John Ekin Brighton 51 27:52 6:58
4 86 Gary Scanlon Brighton 51 31:57 8:00
5 89 Gary Haf Livonia 51 32:50 8:13
6 123 Art Keckeissen Brighton 52 36:42 9:11
7 151 Tony Schultz Gross Pte Woods 50 41:51 10:28
8 154 Butch Clarke Brighton 51 42:31 10:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 68 Kathleen Morse Linden 53 30:23 7:36
2 101 Sue Thibodeau Brighton 50 33:56 8:29
3 112 Diane Bucy Millington 53 35:32 8:53
4 133 Sharon Rhine Fowlerville 50 37:19 9:20
5 149 Beverly Glynn Gregory 54 41:17 10:20
6 158 Judy Aittama South Lyon 50 45:50 11:28
7 162 Marga Vanderheiden Smi Schiedam Netherl. 54 49:57 12:30
8 167 Terri Labadie Milford 50 53:51 13:28
9 169 Greta Perrine Flint 53 57:37 14:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 33 Harlan W. Van Blaricum Dexter 59 26:07 6:32
2 48 Ron Exelby Ann Arbor 55 28:34 7:09
3 49 John Millmier Howell 56 28:34 7:09
4 76 Shelton Williams Commerce Twp 59 30:59 7:45
5 94 Ronald Rader Waterford 57 33:07 8:17
6 98 Bo Sprauer Northville 57 33:39 8:25
7 102 Al Attard Southfield 59 34:12 8:33
8 110 Peter Ostrander Howell 58 35:21 8:51
9 111 Giorgio Donini Novi 55 35:23 8:51
10 171 John Urbain Dewitt 58 58:39 14:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 108 Mary L De Mattia Novi 59 34:38 8:40
2 117 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 56 35:50 8:58
3 157 Karen Lee Scanlon Brighton 57 45:33 11:24
4 170 Jackie Urbain Dewitt 58 58:38 14:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 54 Art Kitze South Lyon 61 29:22 7:21
2 105 Del Sisler Livonia 63 34:20 8:35
3 119 Harrison D Hensley Pinckney 67 36:16 9:04
4 129 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 63 36:50 9:13
5 135 Patrick Powers Southfield 60 38:39 9:40
6 161 Ed McLaughlin Davison 69 47:59 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 85 Gunveig Janse Birch Run 64 31:55 7:59
2 153 Jan Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 61 42:12 10:33