Jingle Bell Run For Arthritis

back to results

Dec. 3, 2006

Jingle Bell Run For Arthritis
Northville, MI
Results provided by Gault Race Management

************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Ovidiu Olteanu Novi 36 15:45 5:04
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Susan Savasky Berkley 17 19:07 6:10
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Patrick Working Northville 49 17:58 5:47
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 42 19:08 6:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 92 John Mulcahy Northville 10 23:05 7:26
2 153 Johnny Rodriguez Northville 8 24:55 8:02
3 156 Jack Fielden Northville 7 24:56 8:02
4 259 Shamus Bruen Northville 9 27:04 8:43
5 318 Addison Lonergan Novi 9 29:07 9:23
6 333 Jacob Sadowski Gagetown 7 30:06 9:42
7 335 Mitchell Weber Novi 10 30:16 9:45
8 383 Conor Naughton Northville 9 33:15 10:42
9 431 Ryan O'Keefe Commerce 11 37:52 12:12
10 444 Jacques Sirois Southgate 7 39:53 12:51
11 493 Rikuto Okamoto Novi 7 50:32 16:17
12 506 Connor O'Keefe Commerce 5 52:25 16:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 215 Alison Moore Northville 8 26:15 8:28
2 236 Abby Bixler Northville 12 26:39 8:35
3 278 Marissa Butler Dexter 10 27:38 8:54
4 286 Clare Naughton Northville 12 27:57 9:00
5 289 Alexandra Rodriguez Northville 11 28:02 9:02
6 301 Claire Courtney Novi 11 28:18 9:07
7 393 Lynn Bielecki Northville 8 33:48 10:53
8 400 Lauren Chunn Ypsilanti 9 34:32 11:07
9 410 Hannah Lonergan Novi 9 35:38 11:29
10 411 Madeline Chiado Northville 11 35:44 11:31
11 414 Riley Bruen Northville 11 36:04 11:37
12 453 Sophia French Dexter 8 42:52 13:49
13 462 Miah McCaul Farmington Hills 11 44:06 14:12
14 514 Emily Crawford Commerce Twp 10 53:23 17:12
15 515 Shaylyn O'Keefe Commerce 9 53:23 17:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Frank Griffiths Northville 14 18:36 6:00
2 54 Brett Giampa Novi 13 21:14 6:50
3 68 Quinn Osgood Livonia 14 21:50 7:02
4 71 Colin Riley Northville 14 21:52 7:03
5 78 Trent Johnson Northville 13 22:13 7:09
6 86 Evan Pomeroy Northville 14 22:48 7:21
7 87 Nathan Spaun Farmington Hills 15 22:51 7:22
8 133 Charles Bellemare Waterford 13 24:24 7:52
9 184 Brendan Muir Plymouth 15 25:38 8:16
10 239 Erich Sawaya Novi 13 26:45 8:37
11 246 John Droze Northville 13 26:54 8:40
12 319 Kevin Lawrence Battle Creek 15 29:11 9:24
13 516 John Santeiu Dearborn Heights 14 53:31 17:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor 13 21:16 6:51
2 106 Kathleen Keiffer Northville 15 23:31 7:35
3 131 Amy Baditoi Northville 15 24:21 7:51
4 135 Cathy Wojtanowski Livonia 15 24:30 7:54
5 150 Helen Mulcahy Northville 13 24:52 8:01
6 238 Jaime Cameron Novi 13 26:44 8:37
7 258 Margaret Wojtanowski Livonia 15 27:02 8:43
8 273 Kelly Bridge Northville 15 27:37 8:54
9 317 Jamie Benaglio Livonia 14 29:07 9:23
10 350 Margaret Murphy Plymouth 14 31:13 10:03
11 388 Haley Johnston Novi 15 33:40 10:51
12 412 Nora Naughton Northville 15 35:48 11:32
13 413 Kelley Logan Northville 15 36:00 11:36
14 434 Alyssa Paul Novi 15 37:55 12:13
15 468 Molly Pugliese Northville 15 45:09 14:33
16 521 Mary Fitzgerald Livonia 14 54:08 17:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jeff Aspinall Ann Arbor 19 16:43 5:23
2 5 Jason Mahakian Farmington Hills 17 17:31 5:39
3 6 Paul De Wolf Schoolcraft 18 17:49 5:45
4 7 Jonathan Rhodes Farmington Hills 16 17:52 5:45
5 10 Sam Carter Beverly Hills 16 18:04 5:49
6 13 Alex Noble Plymouth 16 18:13 5:52
7 14 Maxime Bellemare Waterford 16 18:21 5:55
8 15 Derek Hoerman Canton 17 18:24 5:56
9 16 Jonathan Zurek Northville 16 18:27 5:57
10 30 Max McIlroy Canton 16 19:13 6:12
11 35 Michael Hutchens Wixom 19 19:39 6:20
12 42 Matt Boller Brooklyn 17 20:15 6:32
13 47 Ryan Nussbaum Novi 19 20:51 6:43
14 57 Jonathan Junca Canton 17 21:22 6:53
15 62 David Keck Harrison Twp 18 21:33 6:56
16 81 Charles Hummer Trenton 16 22:32 7:16
17 116 Jeff Gainer Livonia 16 23:51 7:41
18 142 Martin Droze Northville 17 24:42 7:57
19 163 Nick Oberski New Hudson 17 25:05 8:05
20 381 Steve Muncy Livonia 18 33:13 10:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Sara Gerhardt Macomb 18 19:11 6:11
2 39 Rachael Wessel Wixom 16 19:59 6:27
3 44 Lindsay Doherty Wixom 16 20:29 6:36
4 46 Meaghan Keiffer Northville 18 20:51 6:43
5 70 Kelly Roulier Livonia 17 21:51 7:02
6 72 Andrea Kramer Novi 17 21:57 7:04
7 82 Allison Rariden Grand Blanc 19 22:32 7:16
8 96 Kelly Noren Troy 16 23:15 7:29
9 102 Charalene Kiser Grand Rapids 18 23:25 7:33
10 104 Elizabeth Koltonow Beverly Hills 16 23:29 7:34
11 128 Brooke Nanna Brighton 18 24:17 7:49
12 132 Leslie Tilson Northville 16 24:21 7:51
13 134 Mary Lynn Bradford Bear Lake 19 24:29 7:53
14 154 Kelly Franckowiak Wixom 19 24:55 8:02
15 165 Kellie Wallen Novi 16 25:05 8:05
16 193 Clare Meernik Detroit 16 25:46 8:18
17 200 Grendolyn Van Derworp Milford 19 25:56 8:21
18 204 Christie Williams Allendale 18 26:01 8:23
19 212 Jessie Benaglio Livonia 17 26:13 8:27
20 225 Taylor Johnson Northville 17 26:29 8:32
21 228 Anna Hardenbergh Northville 16 26:32 8:33
22 229 Shelby Johnson Northville 16 26:33 8:33
23 270 Alyssa Risk Farmington Hills 18 27:29 8:51
24 307 Camille Press Novi 16 28:36 9:13
25 326 Randi Schuster Northville 19 29:36 9:32
26 336 Emma Christensen Novi 17 30:18 9:46
27 348 Breanna Miller Canton 17 30:58 9:59
28 399 Emily Pesci Northville 17 34:09 11:00
29 481 Kaitlyn Vitale Livonia 16 49:25 15:55
30 482 Erika Doroghazi Livonia 17 49:26 15:55
31 483 Abigail Kienbaum Southfield 16 49:33 15:57
32 487 Emily Herman Livonia 18 50:14 16:11
33 494 Marissa Antosiewicz Livonia 16 50:34 16:17
34 495 Cailey Ryckman Livonia 17 50:40 16:19
35 508 Michelle Mize Northville 16 52:38 16:57
36 517 Alexandra Serowoky Dearborn 16 53:54 17:21
37 518 Laura Guina Plymouth 17 53:54 17:21
38 519 Laura Schroeter Plymouth 17 53:59 17:23
39 520 Jenna Anastos Farmington Hills 16 54:08 17:26
40 527 Janine Yorimoto West Bloomfield 17 55:08 17:46
41 528 Caitlin Early Livonia 17 55:39 17:55
42 529 Allison Duxter Canton 17 55:45 17:57
43 530 Samantha Sarnecky Canton 17 55:46 17:58
44 531 Samantha Santeiu Dearborn Heights 16 56:49 18:18
45 532 Olivia Garavaglia Dearborn Heights 16 56:52 18:19
46 533 Jeanne St.Onge Livonia 17 56:53 18:19
47 543 Andrea Warzyniec Livonia 17 59:51 19:17
48 544 Rebecca Zajac Livonia 17 59:55 19:18
49 548 Mary Mitchell Orchard Lake 16 1:00:10 19:23
50 551 Kelly Ryan Farmington Hills 16 1:01:10 19:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Colin Keiffer Northville 21 18:55 6:06
2 28 Jon Vibbart Whitmore Lake 20 19:12 6:11
3 29 Dustin Mier Allendale 22 19:13 6:12
4 55 Chris Harkness Allendale 21 21:15 6:51
5 124 David Flynn Allendale 21 24:11 7:47
6 191 Joseph Bartell Plymouth 20 25:44 8:18
7 199 Matt Thomas Highland 20 25:55 8:21
8 466 Justin Davenport Taylor 24 44:35 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 Ali Fitzsimmons Northville 23 21:48 7:02
2 88 Nic Grogan Allendale 20 22:52 7:22
3 100 Allison Sponseller Canton 22 23:22 7:32
4 105 Johanna Gomez Allendale 20 23:29 7:34
5 155 Julie Stulock Westland 20 24:56 8:02
6 158 Hillary Gordon Hudsonville 20 24:57 8:02
7 197 Stacy Boitnott South Rockwood 23 25:53 8:20
8 198 Andrea Binkowski Ann Arbor 20 25:54 8:21
9 201 Meghan Meshinski MacOmb 21 25:56 8:21
10 303 Angela Ruiz Novi 21 28:34 9:12
11 314 Sara Niskanen Northville 23 29:00 9:20
12 315 Katie Marttila Milford 23 29:00 9:20
13 346 Diana Susalla Farmington Hills 22 30:52 9:57
14 391 Sara Kruz Plymouth 24 33:46 10:53
15 392 Erin Lance Westland 24 33:47 10:53
16 545 Andrea Kruszka Novi 24 59:56 19:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Adam Lorenz Plymouth 26 17:02 5:30
2 20 Gabriel Wordell Royal Oak 26 18:51 6:05
3 233 Matthew Pelt New Hudson 29 26:38 8:35
4 235 Dawn Hamilton Ferndale 29 26:39 8:35
5 255 Brandon Boudreau Novi 28 27:01 8:42
6 290 Dominic Schmid Farmington Hills 25 28:02 9:02
7 294 Scott Keil Farmington Hills 25 28:08 9:04
8 338 Glen A. Krava Farmington 26 30:27 9:49
9 340 Matt Koon Farmington 29 30:32 9:50
10 394 Steve Miller Livonia 27 33:49 10:54
11 402 Michael Carolan Royal Oak 28 34:33 11:08
12 430 Michael Marnocha Northville 29 37:52 12:12
13 467 David Hotycki Belleville 25 44:36 14:22
14 480 Ernest Mavunga Farmington 25 49:11 15:51
15 505 Harrison Crawford Commerce Twp 29 52:24 16:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 Blakely Barry Commerce Twp. 26 24:15 7:49
2 138 Monica Schmid Birmingham 28 24:37 7:56
3 141 Tammy Arakelian Livonia 26 24:40 7:57
4 149 Christopher Parnin Farmington 26 24:51 8:00
5 157 Joanna Landt Roseville 27 24:56 8:02
6 196 Melissa Christensen Novi 29 25:52 8:20
7 205 Shannon McNamara Flat Rock, Mi 29 26:03 8:23
8 208 Laura Good Ann Arbor 26 26:07 8:25
9 223 Shari Ober Waterford 29 26:27 8:31
10 241 Anne Dahlkemper Ann Arbor 27 26:50 8:39
11 244 Amy Proulx Milford 26 26:51 8:39
12 245 Amelia Moshier Ann Arbor 27 26:52 8:39
13 257 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 27 27:02 8:43
14 308 Tanya Kroll Maple Grove 29 28:36 9:13
15 310 Christina Clark Pinckney 28 28:45 9:16
16 344 Sara Smith Plymouth 28 30:49 9:56
17 358 Chantele Telegadas Ferndale 27 31:34 10:10
18 368 Denae Malinowski Northville 29 32:26 10:27
19 376 Julie Landt Roseville 27 33:00 10:38
20 386 Jennifer Sgroi Plymouth 26 33:32 10:48
21 387 Danielle Debus Ferndale 26 33:32 10:48
22 389 Trisha Cox Ferndale 29 33:40 10:51
23 390 Sara Flory Redford 28 33:46 10:53
24 403 Mia Taormira Northville 29 34:43 11:11
25 422 Maureen Suever Quincy 27 37:27 12:04
26 433 Amanda Marnocha Northville 29 37:53 12:12
27 442 Jennifer Warstler Farmington Hills 28 39:31 12:44
28 484 Jennifer Johnson Plymouth 26 49:36 15:59
29 498 Erin Petricca South Lyon 29 51:41 16:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Dan McGuire Canton 31 20:35 6:38
2 50 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock 31 20:57 6:45
3 52 Steven Peterson Lincoln Park 34 21:06 6:48
4 58 Todd Falko West Bloomfield 30 21:26 6:54
5 66 Rich Shearing Allen Park 32 21:47 7:01
6 117 Aaron Maike Allen Park 32 23:55 7:42
7 118 Michael Boots Novi 33 23:56 7:43
8 123 Scott Petree Plymouth 32 24:10 7:47
9 129 Jeff Conway Dearborn 31 24:20 7:50
10 137 Tom Irie Farmington Hills 33 24:35 7:55
11 140 Rich Van Sledright Detroit 34 24:39 7:57
12 160 Leon Roach Detroit 32 24:58 8:03
13 162 Mark Bissonette Redford 32 25:02 8:04
14 171 Todd Tischler Canton 32 25:12 8:07
15 195 Mike Kapusky Milan 30 25:51 8:20
16 213 Atsushi Watanabe Novi 33 26:15 8:27
17 218 Jonathan Borg Livonia 32 26:19 8:29
18 237 Tomoaki Nagasaki Canton 31 26:42 8:36
19 253 Dan Brudzynsky Waterford 31 27:00 8:42
20 264 Adrian Johnson Plymouth 30 27:16 8:47
21 283 Chris Smith Toledo 33 27:43 8:56
22 313 Todd Burkhardt Redford 31 28:57 9:19
23 369 Dawlat Dinno Royal Oak 33 32:27 10:27
24 370 Mike Crossk Troy 33 32:30 10:28
25 374 Craig Willey Livonia 32 32:50 10:35
26 407 Ryan Besaw Ypsilanti 30 35:01 11:17
27 415 Craig Barker Farmington Hills 34 36:14 11:40
28 416 Darrell Stamper Allen Park 33 36:14 11:40
29 417 Kyle Soyko Westland 33 36:15 11:41
30 499 Andrew Petricca South Lyon 31 51:41 16:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 99 Tracy Aulicino Northville 33 23:20 7:31
2 114 Kristin Wordell Dublin 30 23:48 7:40
3 139 Larisa Marshall Northville 34 24:38 7:56
4 159 Amy Tischler Canton 33 24:57 8:02
5 210 Becky Schad Novi 32 26:09 8:26
6 211 Katie Degroot Northville 33 26:10 8:26
7 219 Jennifer Wiacek Canton 33 26:19 8:29
8 230 Wendy Shiek Plymouth 34 26:34 8:33
9 251 Kari McGraw Farmington Hills 34 27:00 8:42
10 263 Rebecca Seiler Northville 33 27:15 8:47
11 266 Kathryn Gustafson Northville 33 27:24 8:50
12 279 Cathy Wood Canton 34 27:40 8:55
13 282 Lisa Oleksak Royal Oak 31 27:42 8:55
14 291 Kerry Osborne South Lyon 32 28:05 9:03
15 320 Janelle Woodruff Farmington Hills 31 29:11 9:24
16 349 Stephanie Manetta Fenton 33 30:58 9:59
17 375 Cynthia Willey Livonia 33 32:54 10:36
18 397 Eriko Nagasaki Canton 33 33:52 10:55
19 404 Deirdre Shires Northville 30 34:43 11:11
20 455 Amy Francis Ferndale 33 43:12 13:55
21 472 Tracey Mocon Canton 31 47:30 15:18
22 491 Maureen McCorry Detroit 32 50:29 16:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Steve Menovcik Lansing 38 17:23 5:36
2 23 John Petz Northville 35 19:05 6:09
3 32 Craig Baldwin Pleasant Ridge 38 19:22 6:14
4 34 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck 36 19:29 6:17
5 36 Brian Harreld Dexter 39 19:44 6:21
6 40 James Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 39 20:05 6:28
7 48 Bill Dieter Plymouth 35 20:52 6:43
8 59 John Gilbert Commerce Township 37 21:28 6:55
9 63 Kevin Brown Southfield 36 21:38 6:58
10 69 Tsukasa Zaha Canton 36 21:51 7:02
11 85 Mark Anderson Novi 35 22:41 7:19
12 89 Mark Hein Novi 39 22:53 7:23
13 126 Bill Boyd Canton 38 24:15 7:49
14 148 Rob Marshall Plymouth 35 24:49 8:00
15 174 Gordon La Verbone Novi 38 25:17 8:09
16 194 Luke Takahashi Farmington Hills 37 25:47 8:18
17 214 Jay Moore Northville 37 26:15 8:27
18 216 Brad Plymale Northville 38 26:16 8:28
19 222 Christopher Baker Wixom 39 26:25 8:31
20 292 James Aranowski Farmington Hills 37 28:05 9:03
21 309 Mark Bruckman Northville 39 28:41 9:14
22 339 Jon Wood Canton 35 30:31 9:50
23 432 Kevin O'Keefe Commerce 38 37:52 12:12
24 443 Michael Krynicky Farmington Hills 35 39:31 12:44
25 492 Kazutaka Okamoto Novi 35 50:30 16:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 108 Christiine Kopel Novi 37 23:32 7:35
2 151 Mary Dean Ann Arbor 36 24:53 8:01
3 169 Karen Moore Northville 37 25:10 8:07
4 183 Kirsten Ryan Novi 39 25:36 8:15
5 226 Teri Les Wixom 36 26:29 8:32
6 232 Sue Fairchild Canton 39 26:38 8:35
7 272 Jennifer Wells Ypsilanti 39 27:33 8:52
8 293 Julie Leigh Farmington Hills 38 28:06 9:03
9 298 Liz Marshall Plymouth 35 28:16 9:06
10 322 Laura Lonergan Novi 36 29:15 9:25
11 329 Lisa Fenchel Ovi 38 29:43 9:34
12 334 Kathleen Bourgeau South Lyon 37 30:12 9:44
13 352 Sharareh Zarei Farmington Hills 39 31:19 10:05
14 356 Rebecca Fielden Northville 38 31:29 10:08
15 363 Jennifer Berg Holly 37 32:02 10:19
16 364 Jill Serbay Plymouth 38 32:05 10:20
17 379 Julie Baldwin Alpharetta 35 33:07 10:40
18 380 Margaret Watson Chelsea 37 33:07 10:40
19 395 Maria Harrington Farmington Hills 39 33:51 10:54
20 396 Colleen Powers Farmington Hills 38 33:51 10:54
21 401 Jenny Bruen Northville 36 34:33 11:08
22 419 Evita Wells Commerce Twp 36 36:41 11:49
23 429 Pamela Moynahan Livonia 39 37:46 12:10
24 451 Penny Kazmierski Plymouth 36 41:48 13:28
25 461 Coreen McCaul Farmington Hills 38 44:05 14:12
26 469 Christy Wasiak Westland 36 45:10 14:33
27 471 Suzan Schaumburger Riverview 37 45:56 14:48
28 489 Joanna Sideris Bloomfield 36 50:25 16:14
29 502 Susan O'Keefe Commerce 38 52:08 16:47
30 542 Deb Bennethum Rochester Hills 39 59:51 19:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Marty Alward Okemos 42 17:58 5:48
2 11 Jay Owens Fenton 44 18:06 5:50
3 17 Bill Courtney Novi 43 18:31 5:58
4 37 Victor Brown Canton 43 19:57 6:26
5 51 Greg First Livonia 42 21:04 6:47
6 65 Peter King Novi 44 21:46 7:01
7 73 Bill Foy Novi 42 21:59 7:05
8 75 Carlos Junca Canton 43 22:00 7:05
9 83 Michael Lax Plymouth 43 22:37 7:17
10 93 Patrick Mulcahy Northville 44 23:05 7:26
11 94 Lee Carmona Northville 44 23:08 7:27
12 95 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 43 23:09 7:28
13 97 Joe Bellovary Canton 42 23:17 7:30
14 98 Michael Aulicino Northville 41 23:20 7:31
15 111 Pat Schafer South Lyon 40 23:44 7:39
16 121 John Artz Northville 40 24:01 7:44
17 147 Ed Sponseller Canton 42 24:46 7:59
18 170 Frank Hunt West Bloomfield 42 25:12 8:07
19 177 Jane Dyson Northville 40 25:19 8:09
20 178 Jim Zittel Waterford 43 25:19 8:09
21 180 Julian Monterosso Norhville 41 25:25 8:11
22 234 Steve Bixler Northville 41 26:39 8:35
23 247 Dave McPhail Berkley 41 26:56 8:40
24 249 Mike Chiado Northville 41 26:59 8:42
25 250 Scott McCauley Novi 43 26:59 8:42
26 261 Ed Brambs South Lyon 44 27:09 8:45
27 268 Steve Kowal Novi 44 27:27 8:51
28 269 Richard Puchalski Wixom 41 27:28 8:51
29 337 Steve Marrone Northville 40 30:24 9:47
30 355 Ron Eisbrenner Plymouth 43 31:28 10:08
31 445 Mark Sirois Southgate 43 39:53 12:51
32 454 Rob French Dexter 44 42:55 13:49
33 497 Robert Richard Northville 44 51:33 16:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 40 21:29 6:55
2 91 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor 40 23:01 7:25
3 120 Julia Buzzard Plymouth 42 23:59 7:44
4 145 Lori Finan Canton 44 24:43 7:58
5 164 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 42 25:05 8:05
6 175 Karen Spaun Farmington Hills 42 25:17 8:09
7 181 Deborah Foy Novi 42 25:28 8:12
8 185 Rita Myers Northville 43 25:38 8:16
9 187 Michele Muir Plymouth 42 25:39 8:16
10 202 Kristyn Rhoades Canton 40 26:00 8:23
11 207 Suzanne Carter Northville 42 26:07 8:25
12 240 Natalie Brown Novi 43 26:48 8:38
13 265 Tenley Pastula Livonia 42 27:24 8:50
14 281 Patricia Peel White Lake 44 27:41 8:55
15 299 Deborah Ward Birmingham 42 28:17 9:07
16 305 Lynn Rodriguez Northville 43 28:35 9:13
17 312 Janet Polidori Northville 42 28:56 9:19
18 321 Lori Danes Northville 41 29:11 9:24
19 341 Jeanne McCauley Novi 41 30:32 9:50
20 343 Laurie Jarski Northville 42 30:43 9:54
21 357 Maureen Eisbrenner Plymouth 41 31:30 10:09
22 366 Joan Edwards Northville 42 32:19 10:25
23 371 Karen Davis Livonia 43 32:34 10:29
24 428 Julianne Spencer Plymouth 43 37:35 12:07
25 435 Brenda Marrone Northville 40 38:07 12:17
26 437 Kim Kauth Farmington Hills 41 38:46 12:29
27 440 Malinda Foster Livonia 41 38:59 12:33
28 446 Denise Frasier Novi 42 40:20 12:59
29 447 Lisa Moss Novi 42 40:20 12:59
30 452 Leah Rowe Lakeland 40 41:48 13:28
31 460 Nancy French Dexter 44 43:57 14:09
32 503 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp 42 52:09 16:48
33 509 Kimberly Mize Northville 44 52:38 16:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 18:10 5:51
2 26 Michael Webster Northville 48 19:10 6:11
3 31 Alan Baskins Novi 46 19:14 6:12
4 43 John Rodriguez Northville 45 20:16 6:32
5 49 Dave Mann Detroit 45 20:53 6:44
6 64 Scot Yoas Plymouth 49 21:43 7:00
7 74 Robert Nenciarini Livonia 46 22:00 7:05
8 112 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 49 23:46 7:39
9 113 Dana Hammer Novi 46 23:46 7:40
10 122 David Zurek Northville 49 24:07 7:46
11 125 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake 48 24:12 7:48
12 152 Tom Mroz Northville 48 24:54 8:01
13 168 Rob Baidas Northville 49 25:09 8:06
14 220 Michael Carter Beverly Hills 47 26:22 8:30
15 256 Bruce Franckowiak Wixom 48 27:02 8:43
16 267 Rob Winn Livonia 48 27:26 8:50
17 285 Ian Burg Novi 45 27:52 8:59
18 382 Keith Naughton Northville 46 33:14 10:42
19 425 Alfred Mansour Livonia 49 37:28 12:04
20 441 Kevin Schaumburger Riverview 46 39:15 12:38
21 463 Philip Jakubowski Northville 49 44:08 14:13
22 496 Dennis Letters Romulus 49 50:49 16:22
23 510 John Blackwell Iii Plymouth 49 52:40 16:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 80 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 45 22:25 7:14
2 90 Anne Marie Phillips Northville 45 23:01 7:25
3 144 Anne Proulx Milford 45 24:43 7:58
4 172 Kathy Johnston Novi 45 25:13 8:08
5 203 Gail Mro Northville 47 26:00 8:23
6 209 Janet Hunnius South Lyon 45 26:09 8:26
7 242 Andrea Risk Farmington Hills 48 26:50 8:39
8 280 Cindy Butler Dexter 46 27:41 8:55
9 295 Kimmie Shuck Farmington Hills 45 28:10 9:04
10 297 Traci Sincock Plymouth 49 28:15 9:06
11 300 Janenne Howell Canton 45 28:17 9:07
12 324 Linda Jakubowski Northville 49 29:23 9:28
13 328 Marie Muehlenbein Northville 45 29:41 9:34
14 331 Linda Theisen Livonia 45 29:57 9:39
15 332 Sue Lazenby Livonia 46 29:59 9:39
16 347 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 48 30:55 9:58
17 361 Linda Baker Farmington Hills 45 31:59 10:18
18 362 Jane Morse Chelsea 46 32:01 10:19
19 372 Cindy Derosa Commerce Twp 47 32:46 10:33
20 421 Maryann Carter Warren 48 37:04 11:56
21 427 Sue Murt Southgate 46 37:32 12:05
22 448 Karen Targanski Livonia 48 40:35 13:04
23 470 Mary Pugliese Northville 46 45:34 14:41
24 475 Meg McCollister Waterford 49 48:28 15:37
25 478 Sherrie Konkus Novi 49 49:04 15:48
26 507 Sharon Bellinger Westland 46 52:31 16:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Chuck Block Lansing 50 18:51 6:04
2 22 John Tarkowski Northville 54 18:57 6:07
3 41 Ed Kornacki Farmington Hills 50 20:11 6:30
4 84 Scott Levely Plymouth 53 22:39 7:18
5 110 Gordon Wicker Novi 51 23:42 7:38
6 130 Fred Nemenski Novi 51 24:20 7:51
7 173 Robert Stevenson Northville 51 25:14 8:08
8 176 Michael David Plymouth 51 25:19 8:09
9 182 David Crowley Farmington Hills 52 25:35 8:15
10 186 James Anton Sterling Hts 51 25:38 8:16
11 190 Craig Perkins Redford 51 25:43 8:17
12 206 Donald Theodore Royal Oak 53 26:07 8:25
13 224 Rick Storch Novi 50 26:29 8:32
14 231 Dale Chiara Novi 52 26:34 8:34
15 248 Gary Shrader Novi 54 26:57 8:41
16 252 Jon Esper Wyandotte 53 27:00 8:42
17 271 John Nametz Northville 51 27:31 8:52
18 287 Steve Brown South Lyon 52 27:58 9:01
19 288 Jim Cameron Novi 51 28:01 9:02
20 302 Bob Dates Canton 53 28:19 9:07
21 304 Jim Benaglio Livonia 52 28:35 9:12
22 311 Dallas Ahrens Plymouth 54 28:49 9:17
23 385 Sanford Koltonow Beverly Hills 52 33:27 10:47
24 398 Anthony Fritz Farmington Hills 52 33:58 10:57
25 420 Herb Hummer Trenton 53 37:04 11:56
26 458 Leonard Cardneau Northville 52 43:15 13:56
27 485 Wayne Malinowski Plymouth 52 49:50 16:03
28 549 Kevin Ryan Farmington Hills 52 1:00:42 19:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Sue Parks Ypsilanti 50 19:58 6:26
2 136 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 50 24:35 7:55
3 161 Susan Barna Livonia 53 24:59 8:03
4 217 Carol Poenisch Northville 52 26:17 8:28
5 275 Jan Connelly Northville 50 27:38 8:54
6 276 Vicki Kramer Northville 53 27:38 8:54
7 277 Judith Connelly Northville 54 27:38 8:54
8 325 Joan Westfall Livonia 54 29:33 9:31
9 330 Laura Droze Northville 50 29:44 9:35
10 345 Mary Schlaff Beverly Hills 51 30:50 9:56
11 351 Michele Moulds Northville 50 31:17 10:05
12 354 Carol Suarez Dearborn 52 31:26 10:08
13 359 Sheryl Walsh Novi 53 31:38 10:11
14 360 Patricia Hamilton South Lyon 50 31:45 10:14
15 365 Diane Wallen Novi 51 32:16 10:24
16 405 Sandra Larson Northville 54 34:51 11:13
17 409 Cindi Black Livonia 54 35:33 11:27
18 436 Pam Straub Northville 52 38:26 12:23
19 449 Denise Achram Grosse Ile 52 40:54 13:10
20 456 Lizabeth Binns Novi 52 43:13 13:55
21 457 Susan Harper Northville 53 43:15 13:56
22 464 Laura Atkinson Northville 51 44:08 14:13
23 473 Mary Ann Ryan Farmington Hills 52 47:31 15:18
24 477 Gay Norton Waterford 54 49:03 15:48
25 486 Karen Malinowski Plymouth 52 49:51 16:03
26 488 Deborah Herman Livonia 51 50:14 16:11
27 504 Theresa Behm Livonia 53 52:09 16:48
28 522 Paula Zajac Livonia 53 54:42 17:37
29 547 Anne Kruszka Livonia 54 1:00:01 19:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 Darryl Parish Farmington 58 21:09 6:49
2 77 Jim Alstin Northville 56 22:12 7:09
3 79 Michael Golombek Dearborn 55 22:22 7:12
4 103 Bob Westfall Livonia 55 23:25 7:33
5 107 James Beale Royal Oak 55 23:31 7:35
6 143 Mark Delbrugge Southgate 55 24:43 7:58
7 179 Timothy Krava Farmington 57 25:20 8:10
8 189 Craig Smith Livonia 57 25:43 8:17
9 192 William Phillips Monroe 57 25:45 8:18
10 227 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 55 26:30 8:32
11 243 Peter Anton Farmington Hills 56 26:50 8:39
12 260 James Bahnke South Lyon 58 27:05 8:44
13 262 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp 59 27:13 8:46
14 274 Arthur Walker Detroit 56 27:37 8:54
15 316 Ian Hawkins Ypsilanti 58 29:01 9:21
16 384 Kenneth Brundage Northville 57 33:22 10:45
17 426 Dennis Polaczyk Redford 56 37:31 12:05
18 512 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 55 53:09 17:07
19 513 Tom Dougherty Livonia 59 53:09 17:07
20 525 Michael White Garden City 57 55:03 17:44
21 546 Bernard A Kruszka Livonia 57 59:59 19:19
22 550 Patrick Mitchell Orchard Lake 57 1:00:47 19:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 101 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 56 23:22 7:32
2 166 Sue Dattolo Livonia 56 25:05 8:05
3 221 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon 57 26:23 8:30
4 284 Jill Monette Northville 56 27:44 8:56
5 296 Trudy Fortino Northville 55 28:12 9:05
6 327 Peg Campbell Northville 59 29:38 9:33
7 373 Yvonne Moore Brighton 58 32:47 10:34
8 378 Mary Harrison Novi 58 33:05 10:39
9 424 Marianne Carolan Northville 58 37:27 12:04
10 474 Joyce Galindo Livonia 58 47:36 15:20
11 526 Susan Endreszl Garden City 57 55:04 17:44
12 535 Carolyn Stuart Northville 55 57:26 18:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 James Carlton White Lake 63 19:26 6:16
2 76 Jerome Mittman Northville 62 22:08 7:08
3 109 Richard Brown Northville 63 23:37 7:36
4 119 Brad Behrman Plymouth 60 23:56 7:43
5 146 Dave Blough Dexter 60 24:43 7:58
6 367 Neil Harrison Novi 60 32:23 10:26
7 423 Tom Carolan Northville 62 37:27 12:04
8 439 Larry Brandon Novi 63 38:53 12:31
9 538 Richard Murchison Northville 62 58:27 18:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 254 Shirley Torrance Saline 61 27:01 8:42
2 353 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 62 31:23 10:07
3 476 Katie Meiners Milford 63 48:28 15:37
4 490 Kathy Hart Detroit 60 50:27 16:15
5 500 Lynette Kidd Plymouth 62 51:44 16:40
6 501 Beryl Goldsweig Farmington Hills 63 51:44 16:40
7 523 Carol Murchison Northville 61 54:44 17:38
8 534 Pam Westerhold Northville 60 57:26 18:30
9 537 Judy McGuire Northville 60 57:59 18:40
10 541 Beverly Milewski Dearborn Heights 63 59:39 19:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 115 Paul Shepard Eastport 69 23:49 7:40
2 188 Larry Mishler Plymouth 69 25:41 8:17
3 377 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 65 33:03 10:39
4 406 James Braunreiter Livonia 65 34:59 11:16
5 408 Robert Prehn Saline 69 35:02 11:17
6 450 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 68 41:46 13:27
7 465 Ed Torrance Saline 69 44:19 14:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 167 Ellen Nitz Milford 66 25:06 8:05
2 511 Mary Ann Smith Northville 66 53:03 17:05
3 524 Mary Burkett Plymouth 65 55:00 17:43
4 539 Veronica M. Suchyta Dearborn Heights 68 59:36 19:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 323 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 70 29:17 9:26
2 342 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 74 30:35 9:51
3 418 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 72 36:37 11:48
4 438 Robert Thomas Northville 78 38:48 12:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 459 Catherine Belcher Northville 71 43:24 13:59
2 479 Mary Walker Mancelona 71 49:07 15:49
3 536 Rose Chaldecott Northville 72 57:57 18:40
4 540 Eileen Turczyn Dearborn Heights 76 59:39 19:12
5 552 Mary Sirois Southgate 85 1:06:00 21:15

MISSING INFORMATION AGE GROUP
Place O'All Name City No. Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 61 Brad Litwin Plymouth 245 0 21:31 6:56
2 306 (wore 629) Wearing Wrong C . 900 28:36 9:13