Run Like the Dickens

back to results

Dec. 9, 2006

Run Like the Dickens
Holly, MI
Results provided by Gault Race Management


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 628 RICHIE BRINKER 30 CLARKSTON 15:16 4:55

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 926 DOT MCMAHAN 30 ROCHESTER 17:37 5:40

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 996 TERRY CASTOR 42 GOODRICH 18:24 5:56

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 828 TERESA WRIGHT 46 LINDEN 25:16 8:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 872 KYLE PEPPER 10 DAVISBURG 26:27 8:31
2 652 PARKER CUTHBERT 10 DAVISBURG 29:12 9:24
3 331 JACKSON GARBER 10 DAVISBURG 31:18 10:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 450 AMANDA R GEORGE 10 DAVISON 26:17 8:28
2 697 LEXI HENDERSHOTT 8 ORTONVILLE 30:44 9:54
3 619 CASSIDY BASYDLO 9 HIGHLAND 32:15 10:23
4 755 KATIE ORDIWAY 10 HOLLY 33:34 10:49
5 321 BRIDGET SUSKI 9 GRAND BLANC 35:28 11:25
6 695 KATEY HENDERSHOTT 10 ORTONVILLE 37:09 11:58
7 681 LILLY GOULD 8 CLARKSTON 39:05 12:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 705 GREG HOOPER 12 HOLLY 25:04 8:05
2 324 FORREST JOHNSON 12 WATERFORD 28:54 9:18
3 322 MONTANA JOHNSON 11 WATERFORD 31:53 10:16
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 858 KAYLIE MILNE 12 GRAND BLANC 22:08 7:08
2 344 DENISE CARLSON 11 FENTON 25:05 8:05
3 357 ROCHELLE RADAWIEC 11 DEWITT 25:33 8:14
4 938 KELSEE STEELE 11 FENTON 28:57 9:20
5 317 JESSICA ADAMS 12 LINDEN 30:38 9:52
6 342 LAURA CARLSON 11 FENTON 32:45 10:33
7 823 SHANNON WESTHALL 11 HOLLY 33:31 10:48
8 623 JENNIFER BECKNER 12 WHITE LAKE 33:36 10:49
9 686 CLAIRE HARDY 12 WHITE LAKE 34:17 11:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 849 ROBERT SWAIN 15 NEW HUDSON 19:11 6:11
2 348 ADAM DIETZ 14 LINDEN 20:32 6:37
3 992 JOHN DAVIS 14 FENTON 20:54 6:44
4 535 LUKE SCHWERIN 13 HOLLY 20:58 6:45
5 866 DAVID MOTLEY 14 HOLLY 21:53 7:03
6 750 AARON MOREHEAD 15 WHITE LAKE 21:59 7:05
7 827 MARK WRIGHT 14 LINDEN 23:04 7:26
8 908 LEE RICHMOND JR 15 CLARKSTON 23:06 7:26
9 743 ROBERT MERRYWATHER 15 HOLLY 23:14 7:29
10 605 MATTHEW BECKNER 13 WHITE LAKE 23:23 7:32
11 612 ZACHARY SHARP 15 BURTON 23:25 7:33
12 779 DEMETRIUS SANDERS 15 WARREN 23:49 7:40
13 754 BLAKE ORDIWAY 13 HOLLY 23:50 7:41
14 476 BEN JENNINGS 15 FENTON 23:56 7:42
15 351 LARRY HILBERT 14 DAVISBURG 24:15 7:49
16 570 ZACHARY BAUER 15 PORTLAND 24:23 7:51
17 613 CURTIS VERMILYA 14 WHITE LAKE 25:00 8:03
18 669 MATT FIGURELLE 15 DAVISBURG 25:44 8:17
19 689 MILES HARDYNICE 15 FENTON 27:14 8:46
20 862 LUKE EJAK 14 WHITE LAKE 32:21 10:25
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 553 KATIE JAYNE VONDETTE 14 CLARKSTON 19:52 6:24
2 576 BAILEE BRAUNREUTHER 14 CLARKSTON 20:29 6:36
3 898 SUNNEY MAHALAK 15 GOODRICH 20:33 6:37
4 577 ANDREA BUTLER 13 CLARKSTON 20:57 6:45
5 915 MARY CLARE HOULIHAN 14 CLARKSTON 24:11 7:47
6 639 MARJORIE COFFEY 15 HOLLY 25:11 8:07
7 764 LAUREN POWELL 14 HOLLY 25:11 8:07
8 642 MICHELLE COPPENS 15 HOLLY 25:53 8:20
9 525 ASHLEY ROOT 15 CHESANING 26:34 8:33
10 717 AMELIA KERTON 15 HOLLY 28:44 9:15
11 706 KATIE HOOPER 15 HOLLY 28:44 9:15
12 534 ALEXIS SCHWERIN 15 HOLLY 29:35 9:32
13 661 HANNA EGLITIS 15 DAVISBURG 30:41 9:53
14 801 HILLARY TIMM 14 HOLLY 30:41 9:53
15 651 JOLIE CURTIS 15 HOLLY 30:49 9:55
16 770 HEATHER RICKSGERS 15 HOLLY 31:24 10:07
17 637 VALERIE CLANTON 14 DAVISBURG 32:45 10:33
18 753 LAUREN O'LEARY 13 DAVISBURG 32:45 10:33
19 771 NICOLE ROMBACH 13 DAVISBURG 32:45 10:33
20 756 RACHEL OWENS 14 HOLLY 32:48 10:34
21 748 CHELSEA MITCHELL 15 HOLLY 33:05 10:39
22 634 SARAH CASH 15 WHITE LAKE 33:08 10:40
23 746 AMBER MILLIS 15 HOLLY 35:44 11:30
24 747 AMANDA MILLIS 15 HOLLY 35:47 11:31
25 767 ALEX PROUUX 14 HOLLY 37:10 11:58
26 819 MEGHAN WALTON 14 HOLLY 37:10 11:58
27 680 HANNAH GOULD 14 CLARKSTON 39:06 12:35
28 660 SLYVAN EDWARDS 14 LINDEN 54:14 17:28
29 659 ASHLEY EDWARDS 15 LINDEN 54:14 17:28
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 675 BRIAN GODAR 19 CLARKSTON 17:16 5:34
2 844 NICHOLIS DUBOIS 18 EASTPOINTE 18:30 5:58
3 729 KYLE LIPISCHAK 16 HOLLY 19:26 6:16
4 971 JOHN BUTTERFIELD 17 HOLLY 20:10 6:30
5 653 MATT DEIGHTON 16 OXFORD 20:37 6:38
6 571 MICHAEL C MICHAYLUK 16 DAVISBURG 20:52 6:43
7 610 RANDY RUSAW 17 HOLLY 21:56 7:04
8 673 JAMEY GAVEL 17 HOLLY 21:57 7:04
9 984 WILLIAM SELANDER 16 ROCHESTER 23:12 7:29
10 875 TRENT BOWMAN 17 TROY 23:13 7:29
11 603 BETO ALMEIDA 17 HOLLY 23:16 7:30
12 854 DYLAN KENT 18 YPSILANTI 23:27 7:33
13 986 NICK DRESSEL 16 ROCHESTER 23:53 7:42
14 459 BRIAN HAMELIN 16 CLARKSTON 24:14 7:48
15 838 KURT MARTH 18 HOLLY 25:33 8:14
16 780 JOSH SCHIEFER 16 NEW LOTHROP 26:34 8:33
17 842 KYLE ALLEN 16 HOLLY 26:42 8:36
18 609 JARON KILBURY 19 FLINT 29:13 9:25
19 742 TRAVIS MERRILL 18 HOLLY 36:13 11:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 944 KELSEY CARMEAN 17 ORTONVILLE 20:40 6:40
2 703 JASMINE HERNANDEZ 16 HOLLY 20:53 6:44
3 572 SARAH MICHAYLUK 18 DAVISBURG 21:01 6:46
4 869 SARA SCHULTZ 16 HOLLY 21:48 7:01
5 811 KATIE VOLMERING 16 WHITE LAKE 29:19 9:26
6 787 LAUREN SERRA 17 HOLLY 29:19 9:27
7 327 BRITTANY PRUNEAU 17 WHITE LAKE 30:43 9:53
8 817 ERIN WALTON 16 HOLLY 31:42 10:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 843 BRIAN SOASH 21 CANTON 19:36 6:19
2 595 NICHOLAS RICHARDSON 21 SOUTH LYON 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 488 CHERIE LANGKABEL 22 HIGHLAND 25:01 8:04
2 635 ANDREA CATALINA 24 SOUTHFIELD 25:10 8:06
3 888 KATIE MOLINA 24 WATERFORD 25:34 8:14
4 942 LAINIE BISBEE 22 FENTON 28:03 9:02
5 674 NIKKI GAZETTI 22 FENTON 29:12 9:24
6 569 ALEXIS BAUER 23 PORTLAND 29:13 9:25
7 794 JILL STALL 22 FLINT 31:01 9:59
8 846 LAUREN PAGANO 24 HOLLY 32:00 10:18
9 424 BRIDGET BOLTERSTEIN 24 ROCHESTER 32:55 10:36
10 692 SUSAN HEFNER 24 WATERFORD 41:24 13:20
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 307 MATTHEW GUTTERIDGE 26 FENTON 19:50 6:23
2 303 BRANDON PERRY 27 BURTON 21:36 6:58
3 332 ADAM SUDIA 25 DAVISON 22:32 7:16
4 617 DAN ARMSTRONG 27 ORTONVILLE 22:59 7:24
5 716 MATT KERNEN 25 HOLLY 23:38 7:37
6 997 JOSHUA FELLER 27 ROCHESTER 24:37 7:56
7 566 AARON BALES 28 LANSING 25:46 8:18
8 902 BRIAN PEASE 27 HOLLY 28:19 9:07
9 583 DANIEL HAINES 26 ROCHESTER 31:27 10:08
10 468 DAN PAUL HOFFMAN 25 LINDEN 32:54 10:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 341 DONNA PALISCA 29 FENTON 18:28 5:57
2 650 MACKENZIE CURL 28 HOLLY 23:54 7:42
3 923 KRISTIN WIER 27 FRASER 24:21 7:51
4 531 EMILY JANE SAWYER 25 ROCHESTER 31:15 10:04
5 964 SUSANNAH NICHOLS 26 CANTON 31:19 10:05
6 584 SARAH HAINES 25 ROCHESTER 31:27 10:08
7 597 LAURA SMITH 29 ROCHESTER 32:42 10:32
8 310 KATHRYN DIXON 29 HOWELL 32:44 10:32
9 469 CATHERINE E HOLLOPETER 29 GRAND BLANC 33:28 10:47
10 798 HALEY STREET 29 CLARKSTON 35:07 11:18
11 582 CHRISTINA GOLDEN-OSTRAND 26 GRAND BLANC 35:32 11:27
12 447 ELIZABETH DYSTE-BALES 28 LANSING 42:49 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 462 FREDERICK HATFIELD 33 SOUTH LYON 22:27 7:14
2 713 BRYAN JENDRETZKG, 34 MILFORD 23:44 7:39
3 825 JASON WHITE 32 FENTON 25:33 8:14
4 988 JASON HEEG 34 HOWELL 27:08 8:44
5 644 JAMES COSTIGAN 34 DAVISBURG 27:33 8:52
6 403 BEN ADCOCK 30 WATERFORD 28:48 9:17
7 558 DAVID C. WILHELM 30 FENTON 29:39 9:33
8 514 CARL JAMES PAINE 30 WESTLAND 29:39 9:33
9 470 SCOTT J HOLLOPETER 30 GRAND BLANC 34:36 11:09
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 512 MARTHA MYERS 32 OXFORD 25:11 8:07
2 478 JODI JOHNSON 33 ORTONVILLE 26:00 8:22
3 714 SUSAN JONES 33 PLYMOUTH 27:12 8:46
4 425 KRISTIN BRADSHER 34 HIGHLAND 27:45 8:56
5 728 SARAH LINDH 31 FENTON 28:32 9:11
6 645 KRISTINA COSTIGAN 33 DAVISBURG 29:27 9:29
7 962 MALYE TAYLOR 31 MIDLAND 30:16 9:45
8 501 STACEY LYNN MCQUEEN 30 WATERFORD 31:46 10:14
9 627 STACIE BOMMERSBACH 34 HOLLY 33:21 10:44
10 455 CHRISTINA GRIFFIS 32 MIDLAND 33:55 10:55
11 831 KRISTIN YOUNG 33 HOLLY 35:05 11:18
12 588 JENNIFER LADD 34 CLARKSTON 39:23 12:41
13 887 LESLIE SZALL 32 WHITE LAKE 39:23 12:41
14 709 AMY HORVATH, 31 CLARKSTON 41:25 13:20
15 720 CHRISTINE KING 32 FENTON 42:35 13:43
16 485 MILISSA M KENWORTHY 30 HOLLY 45:33 14:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 486 ROMAN KRZYZANOWSKI 35 PLYMOUTH 17:26 5:37
2 725 ERIC LARSEN 36 FENTON 17:32 5:39
3 707 JOEL HOOSE 38 FENTON 20:31 6:37
4 437 JOHN JOSEPH CRUMM 38 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 21:07 6:48
5 355 ERIC BUCHANAN 39 OXFORD 21:32 6:56
6 684 DAVID HALL 38 HOLLY 21:59 7:05
7 606 SHAWN DUFRESNE 35 LANSING 22:48 7:21
8 520 NORM PRANGE 38 ROCHESTER 22:52 7:22
9 481 MARK KAKKURI 35 OXFORD 24:42 7:57
10 513 PETE MYERS 38 OXFORD 24:53 8:01
11 560 DAVID WILLSON 39 ANN ARBOR 25:29 8:12
12 426 RODNEY JOEL BRADSHER 38 HIGHLAND 26:09 8:25
13 873 ROB PEPPER 37 DAVISBURG 28:31 9:11
14 670 PATRICK FOSS 39 HOLLY 30:24 9:47
15 611 CHAD SHARP 36 MONTROSE 30:48 9:55
16 353 TOM MCCALLION 39 31:23 10:06
17 957 KREGG MATHESON 37 FLUSHING 40:23 13:00
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 935 JACQUELINE SMILEY 38 GRAND BLANC 24:40 7:57
2 783 KAREN SCOTT 36 HOWELL 25:17 8:09
3 749 DEBORAH MOORE, 37 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 26:08 8:25
4 620 JILL BASYDLO 38 HIGHLAND 26:26 8:31
5 446 BETHANN DUVAL 39 GOODRICH 29:02 9:21
6 452 PAIGE GOLODNER 36 DETROIT 29:42 9:34
7 980 KIM FORMSA 39 FREELAND 30:12 9:43
8 809 LISA VERHELLE 39 CLARKSTON 30:43 9:54
9 517 MELISSA PETERSON 39 BRIGHTON 30:51 9:56
10 562 WENDY WOODHOUSE 36 DAVISBURG 30:55 9:57
11 354 PATRICIA ROSSITER 38 ROYAL OAK 31:02 10:00
12 774 THERESA ROSENBROOK 39 SWARTZ CREEK 31:06 10:01
13 976 LEIGH KELLY 37 CLARKSTON 31:11 10:02
14 415 PENELOPE BARKER 35 STERLING HEIGHTS 31:49 10:15
15 519 AMY PRANGE 37 ROCHESTER 32:51 10:35
16 721 TRACY KNAUFT 35 SWARTZ CREEK 33:13 10:42
17 816 ANITA WALTON 39 HOLLY 34:27 11:06
18 641 TRACY CONLEY 36 FENTON 35:10 11:19
19 482 KELLY KANE 35 LINDEN 35:29 11:25
20 410 MOLLY AUSTIN 35 CLARKSTON 35:30 11:26
21 936 BRIDGET ROSS 39 GRAND BLANC 37:57 12:13
22 527 PAM ROSS 35 HOWELL 38:44 12:28
23 345 CAMILA SPARLING 39 LAKE ORION 43:01 13:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 604 ROB BASYDLO 40 HIGHLAND 18:36 6:00
2 484 JAMES D. KELLEY 44 GRAND RAPIDS 19:09 6:10
3 956 RUSS FAULKNER 40 GRAND BLANC 19:38 6:20
4 940 JEFFREY CALLARD 43 FENTON 20:00 6:27
5 356 JOHN BOONE 42 GRAND BLANC 23:44 7:39
6 477 JEF JENNINGS 44 FENTON 23:56 7:42
7 608 ANTHONY KILBURY 44 FLINT 24:17 7:49
8 688 KEVIN HARDY 44 WHITE LAKE 24:31 7:54
9 882 KENNETH DEIGHTON 43 OXFORD 25:09 8:06
10 516 MATT PETERSON 43 BRIGHTON 25:38 8:15
11 808 TODD VANGILDER 42 DAVISBURG 25:42 8:17
12 404 KYLE ALBERT 43 WEST BLOOMFIELD 26:05 8:24
13 614 DAVE WESTFALL 43 HOLLY 27:31 8:52
14 775 ROBERT RUSAW 42 HOLLY 29:05 9:22
15 818 HUGH WALTON 40 HOLLY 29:57 9:39
16 772 RANDY ROSENBROOK 40 SWARTZ CREEK 30:19 9:46
17 521 BRIAN PYLES 40 GRAND BLANC 31:33 10:10
18 769 RANDOLPH REDMOND 41 HOLLY 31:35 10:10
19 323 NORMAN JOHNSON 44 WATERFORD 32:03 10:19
20 542 CRAIG STEVENS 42 WHITE LAKE 35:55 11:34
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 431 LAURA M CARTER 43 WHITE LAKE 25:46 8:18
2 723 KAREN LABEAN 41 BAY CITY 25:51 8:20
3 563 GINA LOUISE ZASADNY 42 CHELSEA 27:42 8:55
4 308 SHELLI SESOCK 40 GOODRICH 28:50 9:17
5 442 CHRIS A DIEHL 42 HOLLY 28:57 9:19
6 301 BRENDA TALLY 44 FLAT ROCK 30:32 9:50
7 672 JACKIE FULTZ 41 FENTON 30:47 9:55
8 405 PAULA ALBERT 43 WEST BLOOMFIELD 31:09 10:02
9 329 CARRIE BRADISH 44 DURAND 31:56 10:17
10 475 MARIA JASINSKI 41 BRIGHTON 32:13 10:23
11 993 JAYNIE DAVIS 42 FENTON 32:23 10:26
12 451 LORI ANN GLENN 41 FENTON 36:47 11:51
13 440 KAREN DALRYMPLE 44 PLYMOUTH 37:42 12:09
14 824 REGINA WESTHALL 42 HOLLY 41:50 13:28
15 647 THERESA CRISP 44 LAPEER 43:02 13:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 643 RIP CORDLESS 49 LINDEN 19:30 6:17
2 409 HERB ASHBECK 45 DAVISBURG 20:52 6:43
3 304 ROBERT ZENDLER 49 FLINT 20:58 6:45
4 850 SCOTT SWAIN 46 NEW HUDSON 21:16 6:51
5 9010 DERRICK HASSELL 47 CLIO 24:28 7:53
6 419 MICHAEL BAUER 47 WATERFORD 24:58 8:02
7 880 BOB FERGUSON 45 PINCKNEY 25:36 8:15
8 909 JEFF HEATH 45 LAKE ORION 26:04 8:24
9 436 JOHN CROCKETT 45 HOLLY 26:55 8:40
10 871 J SCOTT ALLEN 45 CLARKSTON 27:30 8:51
11 682 ANDREW GRIFFIN 48 FLINT 27:43 8:56
12 907 LEE RICHMOND SR 46 CLARKSTON 34:51 11:13
13 418 JOHN ROBERT BAUER 49 PORTLAND 38:22 12:21
14 678 GREG GOOLD 45 CLARKSTON 39:06 12:35
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 658 KAREN DOWNS 45 FLINT 25:50 8:19
2 961 JEAN FLANAGAN 49 DAVISBURG 28:17 9:07
3 358 SHARON RODRIGUEZ 48 ADRIAN 28:33 9:12
4 664 AMY FEDOR 49 DAVISBURG 29:00 9:20
5 889 MARY KACHNOWSKI 49 SAINT CLAIR SHORES 29:35 9:32
6 474 JOAN H JANKS 48 WALLED LAKE 29:52 9:37
7 730 ELLEN LOUNDS 45 GRAND BLANC 31:33 10:10
8 444 DIANE DUNN 48 PINCONNING 31:39 10:12
9 691 VISTA HARRIS 47 LINDEN 31:43 10:13
10 343 SANDRA CARLSON 46 FENTON 32:45 10:33
11 316 TERESE ADAMS 48 LINDEN 34:25 11:05
12 631 DANA BUXTON 46 UTICA 35:06 11:18
13 987 ARLENE MCKINNEY 46 HOLLY 35:23 11:24
14 766 NANCY PROFFER 49 FLINT 38:11 12:18
15 568 JEANNINE BAUER 49 PORTLAND 38:22 12:21
16 508 SUZANNE MILLER 47 HOLLY 38:58 12:33
17 710 KATHY HOULE 49 HOLLY 41:50 13:28
18 704 TRACY HONEYCOMBE 46 HOLLY 51:56 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 802 JEFFREY TOPP 50 TABB 21:32 6:56
2 803 KEVIN TOPP 51 TABB 21:43 7:00
3 874 BILL BOWMAN 50 TROY 23:45 7:39
4 505 MICHAEL GEO MICHAYLUK 50 DAVISBURG 29:26 9:29
5 578 RICHARD CAMP 50 WHITE LAKE 31:02 10:00
6 624 MICHAEL BLOOM 54 FENTON 32:26 10:27
7 314 BILL GROSSMAN 54 HOLLY 32:26 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 777 EVA SAHMARTINI 52 MONTROSE 26:22 8:30
2 839 DIANE ZAFFINA 50 HOLLY 26:52 8:39
3 530 TAMARA JEAN SAVAGE 53 SWARTZ CREEK 28:11 9:04
4 489 IRENE LANGKABEL 50 HIGHLAND 28:37 9:13
5 622 MARY ANN BAXTER 50 SAINT JOHNS 30:52 9:56
6 593 CHRISTINE A REICH 50 OWOSSO 31:13 10:03
7 312 LAURA IRVINE 53 FLUSHING 34:31 11:07
8 346 GAYLE HEVERLY 53 METAMORA 35:35 11:28
9 300 KATHY HALLOWELL 50 HOLLY 35:41 11:29
10 800 BARBARA THIBODEAU 52 LINDEN 36:33 11:46
11 491 GERRIANNE E LEITNER 53 WHITE LAKE 37:28 12:04
12 320 DEBRA MASTERS 50 DAVISON 39:28 12:43
13 884 HOPE MCLINCHA 53 CLIO 39:28 12:43
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 886 RILEY MCLINCHA 55 CLIO 22:41 7:19
2 736 GREGORY MAXFIELD 56 OXFORD 22:58 7:24
3 359 RANDY FIELDER 55 BROOKLYN 23:18 7:30
4 738 LARRY MCCASKEY 57 HOLT 24:31 7:54
5 715 LLOYD KERNEN 57 HOLLY 25:53 8:20
6 1000 RAY HOOTON 55 CLARKSTON 31:09 10:02
7 311 WILLIAM IRVINE 55 FLUSHING 33:11 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 737 MELODIE MAXFIELD 58 OXFORD 27:21 8:49
2 349 KATHY WAGNER 58 CLIO 34:12 11:01
3 538 PATRICIA SMITH 57 FENTON 36:20 11:42
4 901 ESTHER PEASE 55 HOLLY 41:26 13:20
5 958 ANN SKUNDA 57 DURAND 42:42 13:45
6 414 PATRICIA BARKER 57 CLARKSTON 50:18 16:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 876 JAMES CARLTON 63 WHITE LAKE 19:28 6:16
2 795 FREDDY STANDAERT 63 DETROIT 23:43 7:38
3 352 RALPH MEZEL 61 BRIGHTON 25:06 8:05
4 848 PAUL WHITE 61 FENTON 26:42 8:36
5 937 GARY MUNDY 61 GAINES 28:57 9:19
6 429 GERALD CARL BRUNNER 62 BAY CITY 29:42 9:34
7 959 DONALD SKUNDA 60 DURAND 41:13 13:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 805 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 61 SALINE 27:14 8:46
2 832 JANE ZBINDEN 64 TOLEDO 36:01 11:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 765 ROBERT PREHN 69 SALINE 34:43 11:11
2 963 GERALD DARBY 68 FLINT 37:56 12:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 655 MARY DEMATTIA 66 NOVI 30:40 9:53
2 733 RITA MARKS 68 FENTON 36:13 11:40
3 532 KAREN LEE SCANLON 65 BRIGHTON 36:45 11:50
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 727 GLEN LARSEN, 74 GRAND BLANC 29:15 9:25
2 700 HARRISON HENSLEY 74 PINCKNEY 29:50 9:36
3 894 RONALD GILL 70 PLEASANT LAKE 30:00 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 309 LARRY SROUFE 75 BEAVERTON 44:14 14:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

5K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 328 ERIC CURL 28 HOLLY 21:59 7:05
2 904 CHAD DOORLAG 33 HARTLAND 22:41 7:18
3 423 ANDY BEHM 39 WHITE LAKE 24:46 7:59
4 9001 Mark W Mattingly 43 Grand Blanc 25:20 8:10
5 960 JOHN PRIESTLY 33 FENTON 26:45 8:37
6 945 JEFF FRIZZELL 34 WATERFORD 27:49 8:58
7 981 BRYAN WALLACE 41 FENTON 27:56 9:00
8 539 RYAN SNODSMITH 33 HOLLY 28:12 9:05
9 318 JEREMY BARKEY 27 PONTIAC 29:44 9:35



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 162 JOHN THOMAS 51 LINDEN 30:25 9:48

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 132 SUSAN MORA FASSETT 43 FENTON 31:20 10:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 63 ZACH GOSSET 24 HOLLY 53:23 17:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 67 JESSICA KALINOWSKI 15 FLUSHING 44:06 14:12
2 105 DANIELLE HUPERT 21 HOLLY 48:02 15:28
3 69 ROBIN KALINOWSKI 28 FLUSHING 53:22 17:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 417 TIA MARIE BATTLE 31 OXFORD 38:03 12:15
2 66 ERIN JOHNSON 34 HIGHLAND 39:12 12:37
3 75 ELLEN RUDDOCK 33 FLINT 48:22 15:35
4 68 RAQUEL KALINOWSKI 34 HOLLY 53:22 17:11
5 124 MISTY WHITE, 30 FENTON 53:56 17:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 91 CARMI EDWARDS 39 LINDEN 31:28 10:08
2 9004 DEAN PERIGO 35 GRAND BLANC 36:36 11:47
3 129 DAVID MARTIN 37 HOLLY 48:10 15:31
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 92 KATHY EDWARDS 37 LINDEN 35:46 11:31
2 9005 MANDY SUWIENSKI 36 GRAND BLANC 36:39 11:48
3 128 SARA MARTIN 37 HOLLY 48:41 15:40
4 58 BERNADETTE CASTILLO 35 CLARKSTON 49:18 15:52
5 131 LISA KEMENY 38 ORTONVILLE 49:20 15:53
6 109 SUSIE LOWE 38 HOLLY 51:45 16:40
7 70 ROCHELLE KALINOWSKI 38 FLUSHING 51:54 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 135 ANTHONY MAYHEW 42 HOLLY 54:03 17:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 93 LAURIE FERRIS 44 HOLLY 38:35 12:25
2 100 JENNIFER HARDY 42 GOODRICH 41:20 13:18
3 125 KRISTIN WHITEMAN, 44 DAVISBURG 42:42 13:45
4 116 SANDRA ROMBACH 41 DAVISBURG 49:01 15:47
5 77 DENISE SMITH 44 CLARKSTON 49:18 15:53
6 88 DIANE CLAPPER 42 HOLLY 52:03 16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 64 BOB JOHNSON 49 ROCHESTER 42:04 13:33
2 96 STAN GAVEL 47 HOLLY 42:58 13:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 84 NICKI KRAY 45 DRYDEN 36:47 11:51
2 117 CINDA SAWYER 47 OXFORD 37:33 12:06
3 95 ELAINE GAVEL 46 HOLLY 43:14 13:55
4 180 SALLY DICKINSON 47 GRAND BLANC 48:01 15:28
5 94 ANN FISCHER 47 HOLLY 48:03 15:28
6 120 MICHELLE SMILES 45 DAVISBURG 49:01 15:47
7 127 LINDA HENSKI 46 HOLLY 51:45 16:40
8 59 PAM CAVALIER 49 FLUSHING 51:55 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 85 RICHARD KRAY 51 DRYDEN 36:47 11:51
2 99 ROB HANELINE, 51 HOLLY 48:10 15:31
3 112 ROB MCKEE 52 NORTHVILLE 57:03 18:22
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 133 DAWN SHAPIRO 52 FENTON 39:23 12:41
2 65 CAROLYN JOHNSON 52 ROCHESTER 42:03 13:33
3 134 INA GOLDEN 54 HOLLY 48:07 15:30
4 108 SANDRA KLEVEN 51 HOLLY 50:22 16:13
5 62 SHERLYNN EVERLY 51 HOLLY 51:35 16:37
6 72 LESLIE MIYASATO 52 LANSING 54:03 17:24
7 80 JEAN-SOPHIE WOOD 52 LANSING 55:17 17:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 130 DENNIS DOAN 56 MARYSVILLE 31:29 10:08
2 90 ROBERT COWARD 58 DAVISBURG 49:32 15:57
3 60 JIM CLARK 59 HOLLY 51:35 16:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 79 CAROL WILKINSON 55 ROCHESTER 36:06 11:38
2 89 MILDRED COWARD 56 DAVISBURG 49:20 15:53
3 107 KATHY KANTRUD 57 FENTON 49:47 16:02
4 123 SUZANNE WHITE 58 DAVISBURG 53:57 17:22
5 76 JUDITH RUDDOCK 59 FLUSHING 54:14 17:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 9006 Jane Matthews 60 Grand Blanc 40:02 12:53
2 121 KATHLEAN SPARLING 60 GRAND BLANC 48:12 15:31
3 71 ROSE KALINOWSKI 64 HOLLY 53:23 17:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 86 LARRY BRANDON 65 NOVI 36:43 11:49
2 73 JERRY NEYER 68 PLYMOUTH 49:13 15:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 74 SALLY POUX 68 PLYMOUTH 49:13 15:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 78 DON SUSZKO 70 WARREN 41:21 13:19
2 136 JAMES VANDERPOOL 72 FLUSHING 41:21 13:19
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 115 LOIS RICHARDSON 73 HOLLY 57:02 18:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 119 ELLYN SERRA 99 HOLLY 42:40 13:44
.



MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 810 CLINT VERRAN 31 ROCHESTER 24:14 4:53

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 925 MELISSA WHITE 25 ROCHESTER 27:43 5:35

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 965 GARY BRIMMER 41 FENTON 28:42 5:47

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 722 GAYLE KUIPERS 41 HOLLAND 31:58 6:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 903 RYAN HLADIK 15 FLUSHING 31:30 6:21
2 668 JOHN FERRANTI 15 HOWELL 33:36 6:46
3 982 MATTHEW WALLACE 15 FENTON 33:42 6:47
4 528 AUSTIN RYMARZ 14 LINDEN 35:59 7:15
5 797 BRIAN STOHLMAN 14 HOLLY 37:01 7:27
6 615 SCOTT JR. ALBAUGH 13 WATERFORD 41:20 8:19
7 719 TRAVIS KERTON 14 HOLLY 46:07 9:17
8 966 CASPIAN PEAVYHOUSE 10 DAVISON 57:47 11:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 536 KRISTEN SMITH 15 CLARKSTON 33:29 6:45
2 406 OLIVIA ALLEN 15 CLARKSTON 35:01 7:03
3 932 STEPHANIE BOLLINI 15 CLARKSTON 38:57 7:51
4 970 SARAH LINDSAY 14 ORTONVILLE 39:46 8:00
5 813 BECKY WAGNER 15 YPSILANTI 45:21 9:08
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 599 KENNY WALL 17 FLUSHING 27:49 5:36
2 448 KYLE FISETTE 17 HOLLY 28:47 5:48
3 918 JOE MAKI 16 FLINT 28:55 5:49
4 853 KENNETH WHITE 19 OXFORD 29:07 5:52
5 920 JOHN VERRAN 16 HOLLY 29:08 5:52
6 855 MATT SMIAROWSKI 19 2104 BULLOCK RD 31:02 6:15
7 999 ANDREW STEIN 16 OXFORD 31:37 6:22
8 676 JOSHUA GODWIN 17 CANTON 33:00 6:39
9 826 JOE WRIGHT 18 LINDEN 33:12 6:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 906 SARA GERHARDT 18 MACOMB 31:45 6:24
2 694 JAMIE HENDERSHOTT 16 ORTONVILLE 39:46 8:00
3 791 CHARLOTTE SPENCER 17 YPSILANTI 45:21 9:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 564 SAM DYSTE 24 LANSING 37:34 7:34
2 545 ANDREW TAURIANEN 21 DAYTON 57:35 11:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 551 EMILIE TULLIS 22 ANN ARBOR 39:46 8:00
2 565 MELISSA DYSTE 23 LANSING 40:59 8:15
3 881 GLORIMAR TORO 21 DETROIT 57:36 11:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 430 KENNETH BURGESS 25 ANN ARBOR 27:56 5:38
2 896 JUSTIN SCHUMACHER 25 BERKLEY 30:44 6:11
3 666 JACOB FEINDT 25 HOWELL 34:31 6:57
4 596 JEFFREY ROSELLI 28 CLARKSTON 35:49 7:13
5 461 ERIC HANNON 29 CLARKSTON 38:44 7:48
6 522 BEN RAUPP 28 WHITE LAKE 40:22 8:08
7 955 AARON CHANEY 26 44:22 8:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 495 REBECCA LOVENHEIM 25 CANTON 30:05 6:03
2 724 LISA LAND 26 HOLLY 38:10 7:41
3 933 MOLLY MUSTE 29 MIDLAND 40:09 8:05
4 552 CHRISTINA VETTRAINO 25 ROCHESTER 44:27 8:57
5 413 TRISHA BAIRD 27 HOWELL 44:48 9:01
6 347 TRACY ANDERSON 28 DAVISON 50:38 10:12
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 662 KEVIN ELLIOT 32 CEDAR SPRINGS 29:06 5:52
2 865 JAMIE LABROSSE 34 CLARKSTON 30:57 6:14
3 967 JOSEPH SPARAGINO 32 FARMINGTON 34:29 6:57
4 585 GREGORY HURD 34 SWARTZ CREEK 37:01 7:27
5 893 BRYAN T NANCE 30 MACOMB 37:39 7:35
6 621 DANIEL BAXTER 33 HOLLY 37:45 7:36
7 500 CRAIG MCQUEEN 30 WATERFORD 39:02 7:51
8 458 JEFFREY S. HADDAD 31 ROCHESTER 44:18 8:55
9 885 DENNIS SKONIECZNY 34 UTICA 44:19 8:55
10 975 BERNARD WESTBURY 31 ROCHESTER 44:26 8:57
11 428 PETER H BRUDER 34 BRIGHTON 45:42 9:12
12 518 KENNETH PHILLIPS 33 ROCHESTER 47:33 9:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 487 KATHERINE KYLE 34 GROSSE POINTE 34:30 6:57
2 315 KATIE CALNAN 32 DEARBORN 36:08 7:17
3 543 DANA MARIE STONE 31 OXFORD 36:32 7:21
4 665 AMY FEINDT 33 HOWELL 41:38 8:23
5 401 MICHELLE ACCIAVATTI 34 NEW BALTIMORE 44:41 9:00
6 549 JENNIFER L TRERICE 31 SAINT CLAIR SHORES 45:14 9:06
7 319 JENNIFER O'GUINN 33 FLINT 47:16 9:31
8 509 AMANDA MOORE 31 HAZEL PARK 48:33 9:46
9 845 KAREN HAND 31 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 48:34 9:47
10 445 SHELLY DURUSSEL 33 NORTH BRANCH 52:49 10:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 946 GREG THOMAS 38 CLIO 29:05 5:51
2 892 SHAWN WEHRLY 38 ROYAL OAK 31:25 6:20
3 927 JIM OLEKSINSKI 39 GROSSE POINTE 33:23 6:43
4 466 TED HEWITT 38 BURLINGTON 34:17 6:54
5 677 WILLAIN GOODWIN 37 CANTON 34:49 7:01
6 654 VINCENT DEMARCO 38 ROYAL OAK 36:21 7:19
7 897 PAUL BOYER 36 HOWELL 37:33 7:34
8 618 DAVID BADE 38 FLUSHING 37:47 7:36
9 782 OLAF SCHMIDT 38 CLARKSTON 38:40 7:47
10 626 ANDREW BOMMERSBACH 36 HOLLY 38:44 7:48
11 510 ROB MORLOCK 37 ANN ARBOR 39:30 7:57
12 463 DARREN HEGARTY 37 CLARKSTON 40:31 8:09
13 313 DION CLARK 36 FOWLERVILLE 40:59 8:15
14 638 THOMAS CLOSE 39 WATERFORD 41:17 8:19
15 515 TONY A PARKER 38 CLIO 42:03 8:28
16 616 SCOTT SR. ALBAUGH 36 WATERFORD 42:16 8:31
17 598 MARK SUNDERMANN 38 HOLT 42:45 8:36
18 574 DANIEL ACCIAVATTI 35 NEW BALTIMORE 45:11 9:06
19 786 NICK SEETERLYN 39 LAKE ORION 45:12 9:06
20 483 JEFFREY KAZMIERSKI 37 SAINT CLAIR SHORES 45:41 9:12
21 586 DARREN KLEIN 39 HOLLY 48:32 9:46
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 941 CARRIE BAKER 35 HOLLY 33:55 6:50
2 464 JILL HEGARTY 35 CLARKSTON 42:31 8:34
3 899 JULIE MOORE 35 WHITE LAKE 43:54 8:50
4 449 KRISTIN GENTILE 35 LANCASTER 44:19 8:55
5 467 EILEEN HILLIARD 37 DAVISBURG 48:49 9:50
6 465 KAREN HEWITT 39 BURLINGTON 51:41 10:24
7 533 KIMBERLY A. SCHARRER 38 BIRCH RUN 51:47 10:25
8 557 JACKIE L WATSON 35 BRIGHTON 1:07:44 13:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 561 MATT WILSON 44 MASON 29:17 5:54
2 939 MARTY ALWARD 42 OKEMOS 29:25 5:55
3 460 PHILLIP HAMELIN 42 CLARKSTON 34:28 6:56
4 587 JOE P KOHLER 40 HOLLY 36:07 7:16
5 649 DUANE CULP 42 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 36:08 7:17
6 921 SHAWN PREVOST 41 MASON 37:20 7:31
7 916 STEVEN MAKI 44 FLINT 37:48 7:37
8 983 TIM BROOKS 42 FLUSHING 38:03 7:40
9 947 CHRIS HAM 41 LAKE ORION 38:45 7:48
10 867 SCOTT MCCUAIG 42 EAST LANSING 40:10 8:05
11 778 STEVEN SAMMUT 43 HOLLY 41:38 8:23
12 439 TIMOTHY CULP 41 TAYLOR 41:58 8:27
13 529 MARTY RYMARZ 40 LINDEN 47:46 9:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 699 LIZ HENDERSHOTT 41 ORTONVILLE 35:00 7:03
2 708 PAULETTE HOOSE 40 FENTON 38:35 7:46
3 511 KATHLEEN P MOSS 41 NEW BALTIMORE 39:11 7:53
4 422 JULIE ANN BEDFORD 40 FENTON 40:01 8:03
5 949 NANCY LAMPHERE 42 GOODRICH 40:51 8:13
6 890 CATHY COBB 40 OWOSSO 41:25 8:20
7 917 GLORIA MAKI 43 FLINT 41:35 8:22
8 493 CINDY LYNN LEWIS 40 ATTICA 42:44 8:36
9 555 ROBIN A WAGNER 44 SAINT JOHNS 44:14 8:54
10 433 GAIL E CHILDS 43 FRANKENMUTH 45:16 9:07
11 994 MICHELE HYDE 41 FLINT 48:02 9:40
12 547 NANCY A THOMAS 43 FARMINGTON 48:47 9:49
13 408 ANNE MARIE ARZENTI 40 CLARKSTON 49:01 9:52
14 630 JACQUELINE BROWN 41 WASHINGTON 49:24 9:57
15 434 AMY SUZANNE CONRAD 41 LANCASTER 51:51 10:26
16 302 ROBIN WALKER 44 OXFORD 55:54 11:15
.

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 657 KEVIN DEYO 48 TRAVERSE CITY 28:58 5:50
2 911 ROBERT COOK 45 LANSING 29:26 5:56
3 711 RAY JEFFEREY 47 HIGHLAND 31:48 6:24
4 757 ROY PEARSALL 45 HIGHLAND 32:49 6:36
5 492 PAUL JOHN LEVENGOOD 49 NEW BALTIMORE 35:41 7:11
6 995 MIKE FROATS 48 GRAND BLANC 36:18 7:19
7 788 CHARLIE SOUTER 46 CHARLOTTESVILLE 36:30 7:21
8 792 JAMES SPENCER 48 YPSILANTI 37:10 7:29
9 731 RODNEY LOUNDS 46 GRAND BLANC 38:38 7:47
10 807 LARRY TURNAGE 47 DAVISON 39:05 7:52
11 973 RANDY DICKINSON 47 GRAND BLANC 39:35 7:58
12 504 JOHN METEVIA 49 MIDLAND 39:38 7:59
13 829 TOM WRIGHT 49 LINDEN 40:06 8:04
14 998 DOUGLAS STEIN 48 OXFORD 40:38 8:11
15 718 RAY KERTON 47 HOLLY 46:24 9:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 968 DEB DEREN 47 WHITE LAKE 34:56 7:02
2 540 JANET LYNN SOLLER 47 AUBURN HILLS 41:41 8:24
3 579 KATHLEEN CLARK 49 FRASER 42:38 8:35
4 864 DEBBIE ANGELL 45 OXFORD 42:38 8:35
5 494 DONNA MARIE LOVASCO 47 LEONARD 46:35 9:23
6 537 MARY SMITH 45 CLARKSTON 47:17 9:31
7 702 JAN HENSON 46 ORTONVILLE 47:29 9:33
8 471 PATTI INGLE 45 BAY CITY 47:58 9:39
9 499 PATRICIA MCCORMACK 45 NORTH BRANCH 48:32 9:46
10 600 THERESA WALL 49 FLUSHING 52:40 10:36
11 905 MARSHA MCDONALD 46 FLINT 53:16 10:43
12 648 KIMBERLY CROSS 45 WATERFORD 53:21 10:44
13 841 DESSALEE COOK 45 HOLLY 58:10 11:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 974 TERRY CARMEAN 50 ORTONVILLE 32:06 6:28
2 930 RICK DUHAIME 52 HOLLY 32:14 6:29
3 919 JAMES O'BRIEN 54 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 33:50 6:49
4 969 JIM DEREN 52 WHITE LAKE 34:10 6:53
5 913 STEVEN EDWARDS 52 DUNDEE 34:47 7:00
6 914 RON CARMEAN 52 ORTONVILLE 35:31 7:09
7 931 BRIAN WALL 50 FLUSHING 37:31 7:33
8 870 AL GONANO 54 WYANDOTTE 37:50 7:37
9 922 FRANK JOHNSON 54 SAGINAW 38:48 7:49
10 951 JACK KOHN 51 GRAND BLANC 39:35 7:58
11 928 RICK CLARK 51 CLARKSTON 39:39 7:59
12 306 ROBIN PEARCE 53 NEW HUDSON 39:44 8:00
13 950 ROBERT MAKSYMOWSKI 52 FENTON 40:19 8:07
14 934 KEN WHEATLEY 51 FENTON 42:49 8:37
15 602 STEVE WILLIAMS 52 CLARKSTON 56:22 11:21
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 457 TERESE GRONDIN 53 MILFORD 38:03 7:40
2 633 GLENDA CARD 51 OAK PARK 41:32 8:22
3 432 DENISE RAE CHARLES 51 FLUSHING 44:30 8:57
4 751 DIANE MORRIS 52 FLINT 47:33 9:34
5 550 SHELLEY ANN TRYLES 54 OXFORD 52:04 10:29
6 503 ELAINE MESTREZAT 50 GRAND BLANC 55:30 11:10
7 601 MARY WILLIAMS 51 CLARKSTON 56:21 11:21
8 441 DALE DECKER 51 CLARKSTON 57:05 11:29
9 472 CATHERINE JACKSON 52 CLARKSTON 57:06 11:30
10 580 ELIZABETH DYHOUSE 50 FLUSHING 59:08 11:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 559 GARY WILKINSON 55 ROCHESTER 33:22 6:43
2 977 MICHAEL MANOR 57 CLIO 33:26 6:44
3 912 MIKE MURPHY 56 BURTON 36:25 7:20
4 883 THOMAS CLAFLIN 58 BRIGHTON 38:55 7:50
5 581 ROBERT DYHOUSE 55 FLUSHING 41:10 8:17
6 420 BILL BEACH 58 MACOMB 41:42 8:24
7 868 WAYNE KINNING 56 FENTON 43:04 8:40
8 502 BILL MESTREZAT 55 LINDEN 47:11 9:30
9 594 WILLIAM REICH 58 OWOSSO 47:26 9:33
10 796 MICHAEL STEVENS 58 LINDEN 48:20 9:44
11 879 MIKE HORNER 59 WHITE LAKE 58:48 11:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 910 MAGGY ZIDAR 56 PONTIAC 37:29 7:33
2 541 SUE STEFANSKI 58 BRIGHTON 44:38 8:59
3 732 CHRISTINE MAJOR-TALLEY 56 FENTON 47:05 9:29
4 952 CHRIS TOPLEY 57 HIGHLAND 48:47 9:49
5 895 MAYNE SCHUMACHER 59 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 49:28 9:57
6 758 JACKIE PEEK 55 FLINT 52:15 10:31
7 943 PAULA STEINHOFF 57 GRAND BLANC 53:59 10:52
8 523 GLORIA RAUPP 55 WHITE LAKE 56:45 11:25
9 852 MARGO HERBERT 58 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 56:49 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 632 DASWELL CAMPBELL 61 WARREN 34:02 6:51
2 752 LARRY MORSE 60 LINDEN 35:06 7:04
3 438 MARK PAUL CRYDERMAN 60 HOWELL 35:39 7:11
4 821 THOMAS WASCHA 63 BURTON 37:10 7:29
5 948 LEONARD BLOCK 64 BAY CITY 40:53 8:14
6 851 JOHN HERBERT 60 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 40:54 8:14
7 979 CONRAD SCHARRER 62 CLIO 41:07 8:17
8 496 RANNY MACARTHUR 64 WALLED LAKE 44:38 8:59
9 859 GALE CARPENTER 62 HOLLY 44:52 9:02
.

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 453 CINDY GOODHUE 60 MILFORD 44:17 8:55
2 784 BARB SCROGHAM 60 FORT WAYNE 44:20 8:55
3 726 SHIRLEY LARSEN 63 GRAND BLANC 48:10 9:42
4 954 CAROL VANSPYBROOK 61 HIGHLAND 48:47 9:49
5 820 JOANN WASCHA 62 BURTON 52:08 10:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 815 RICHARD WALLEN 67 FLUSHING 37:11 7:29
2 978 LEE BURCH 68 CLIO 38:39 7:47
3 822 JOHN WEHRLY 67 MADISON HEIGHTS 43:53 8:50
4 326 RALPH JUDIO 68 DETROIT 44:14 8:54
5 900 ROBERT WOOLLEY 68 LAPEER 51:13 10:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 656 CATHY DETMAN 68 FLINT 47:03 9:28
2 814 JAN WALLEN 65 FLUSHING 47:06 9:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 929 BOB RANTA 74 SOUTH LYON 49:50 10:02
2 924 MARVIN STEVENSON 72 ROCHESTER 49:55 10:03
3 685 EARL HANSON 74 FLINT 52:01 10:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

8K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 835 RONALD MAKSYMOWSKI 52 FLINT 40:11 8:05
2 412 KYLE BAIRD 26 HOWELL 43:24 8:44
3 834 CRAIG HOST 31 ROYAL OAK 44:41 9:00
4 836 MIKE STERLING 34 LINDEN 45:23 9:08
5 837 SEAN STERLING 36 FENTON 50:31 10:10
6 305 DANIEL REINHART 50 CLIO 50:50 10:14
7 833 DANA BUDD 52 NEW HAVEN 51:15 10:19
8 456 GARY DONALD GRONDIN 54 MILFORD 56:52 11:27

Holly, MI
Results provided by Gault Race Management