Trick or Trot 5k

back to results

Oct. 30, 1999

Trick or Trot 5k
Northville Township, Michigan

PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST TIME
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 MARK HOFFMAN 21 M 15:44 1:16
2 JEREMY SCHNEIDER 18 M ANN ARBOR MI 16:39 1:21
3 MICHAEL WHITE 39 M 17:07 1:23
4 PARKER ROTH 19 M 17:24 1:24
5 KEN FERGUSON 28 M 17:36 1:25
6 MICHAEL BURNS 18 M NOVI MI 17:54 1:27
7 ERIC BUCHANAN 32 M 17:56 1:27
8 FRED HELDMEYER 45 M PLYMOUTH MI 17:58 1:27
9 EDVARDO PALOMINO 49 M ROYAL OAK MI 18:00 1:27
10 DEAN HOOVER 19 M TECUMSEH MI 18:20 1:29
11 PHIL FISHER 33 M 18:30 1:30
12 MICHAEL SELKE 29 M 18:33 1:30
13 MARY COLBURN 21 F 18:37 1:30
14 KARL SHIJI 39 M CANTON MI 18:44 1:31
15 ULDIS VITINS 42 M CANTON 18:51 1:31
16 GEORGE SVERT 38 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 18:59 1:32
17 DOUGLAS BAJOR 40 M 19:00 1:32
18 RYAN RETTMANN 18 M 19:09 1:33
19 PATRICK MANN 24 M 19:11 1:33
20 NEIL MARTINUZZI 37 M REDFORD MI 19:14 1:33
21 THOMAS PIAZZA 40 M 19:17 1:34
22 JACK LEVELY 49 M ROYAL OAK MI 19:18 1:34
23 KENNETH COOK 38 M WOODHAVEN MI 19:19 1:34
24 DAN SNOW 26 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 19:19 1:34
25 ROBIN SPAULDING 39 M LIVONIA MI 19:23 1:34
26 JAMES SCHOLL 46 M 19:28 1:34
27 RICK GUARDIOLA 44 M 19:32 1:35
28 BILL KUHN 47 M REDFORD MI 19:35 1:35
29 CLARK PACIOREK 14 M NOVI MI 19:38 1:35
30 MATT MOULDS 46 M KALAMAZOO MI 19:49 1:36
31 CODY JONES 49 M 19:51 1:36
32 ROBERT MELKVIK 48 M REDFORD MI 20:01 1:37
33 GABRIELLE CRANDALL 40 F PLYMOUTH MI 20:05 1:37
34 GD LESPERANCE 31 M 20:07 1:38
35 MARCY KOSSAK 40 F HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 20:09 1:38
36 ADAM WARNER 13 M PLYMOUTH MI 20:16 1:38
37 JOACHIM PEILERT 31 M 20:16 1:38
38 JERRY MITTMAN 54 M NORTHVILLE MI 20:17 1:38
39 SHEILA CARPENTER 43 F 20:20 1:39
40 RON FOON 55 M 20:23 1:39
41 JACKIE MCVITTIE 36 F 20:25 1:39
42 WANDA GUNDERSON 41 F WHITMORE LAKE MI 20:29 1:39
43 STUART SACKS 46 M LIVONIA MI 20:29 1:39
44 DANIEL MACGLASHING 42 M 20:31 1:40
45 TOM HENDERSON 51 M ST CLAIR SHORES MI 20:34 1:40
46 WALTER RICKENS 45 M WHITE LAKE MI 20:35 1:40
47 THOMAS CIESLAK 30 M 20:36 1:40
48 BLAKE JONES 44 M BRIGHTON MI 20:37 1:40
49 JOHN FRASIK 38 M LIVONIA MI 20:39 1:40
50 STEVE VALLI 33 M LIVONIA MI 20:41
51 AMY MASTERNAK 31 F 20:45 1:41
52 KURT HILBRECHT 50 M LIVONIA MI 20:58 1:42
53 NATE JOHNSON 24 M BELLEVILLE MI 20:59 1:42
54 KRISTY CONWAY 20 F DEARBORN MI 21:04 1:42
55 MARY KEENER 38 F 21:05 1:42
56 JENNY HAMPTON 20 F NOVI MI 21:05 1:42
57 TODD TRESE 38 M 21:08 1:43
58 VOLKER SIEPE 27 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 21:08 1:43
59 JOHN R FAVORITE 42 M NOVI MI 21:09 1:43
60 MARK CRYDERMAN 53 M NORTHVILLE MI 21:11 1:43
61 GEORGE SEDLAK 42 M 21:11 1:43
62 RICH WILLIAMS 51 M 21:13 1:43
63 CRAIG HODGES 32 M HARPER WOODS MI 21:20 1:43
64 KEVIN TAYLOR 37 M WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 21:25 1:44
65 PAM SINDELAR 27 F 21:27 1:44
66 MARY ZIOLA 38 F 21:30 1:44
67 TODD STIEVATER 26 M 21:36 1:45
68 MONICA CZERWINSKI 20 F 21:44 1:45
69 BARB MACKEY 32 F ANN ARBOR MI 21:47 1:46
70 RANDY NASH 26 M 21:47 1:46
71 SARAH WESTRICK 14 F LIVONIA MI 21:52 1:46
72 GEORGE SELEY 49 M 21:52 1:46
73 FRANK LEVEN 42 M 21:52 1:46
74 MATTHEW BORONIER 10 M LIVONIA MI 21:53 1:46
75 MICHAEL SZEWCZYK 34 M WIXOM MI 21:54 1:46
76 JOHN ARTZ 33 M 21:55 1:46
77 BRIAN MOORE 13 M WIXOM MI 21:58 1:47
78 JOSE R. FROEHLICH 31 M DEARBORN MI 22:00 1:47
79 DAVID BUCHANAN 30 M 22:00 1:47
80 WALT PHEENEY 56 M 22:07 1:47
81 MAGGY ZIDAR 49 F 22:08 1:47
82 DAVID VANCE 43 M 22:10 1:47
83 GREG MARTIN 31 M NOVI MI 22:14 1:48
84 ERIN COLOMBO 30 F SOUTH LYON MI 22:16 1:48
85 MICHAEL ROCHLITZ 10 M 22:17 1:48
86 TIM PRINCE 34 M SOUTH LYON MI 22:19 1:48
87 AMI SMITH 36 F BRIGHTON MI 22:20 1:48
88 CHRIS CRANDELL 14 M 22:21 1:48
89 PETE SISKA 43 M 22:21 1:48
90 JACK KLARR 46 M 22:23 1:49
91 GRETCHEN WEISS-THOM F 22:23 1:49
92 TIM BROW 44 M TAYLOR MI 22:26 1:49
93 SARA MANN 24 F 22:27 1:49
94 MARK BOTTERILL 30 M HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 22:28 1:49
95 DENISE CUPER 32 F ANN ARBOR MI 22:28 1:49
96 ERIC DOYLE 31 M NOVI MI 22:34 1:49
97 MAUREEN SARNACKI 37 F 22:35 1:50
98 KYLEN CIESLAK 11 F 22:38 1:50
99 DAVID BEST 44 M HOWELL MI 22:40 1:50
100 JON SALTER 15 M 22:41 1:50
101 RON EXELBY 55 M 22:45 1:50
102 CHARLES CHRIST 39 M 22:45 1:50
103 SUE MADDEN 50 F 22:46 1:50
104 LARRY WIBRIGHT 52 M PLYMOUTH MI 22:49 1:51
105 DAN THOMSON 43 M NOVI MI 22:50 1:51
106 JENNIFER THOMPSON 14 F NOVI MI 22:50 1:51
107 BRANDIE FITZSIMMONS 19 F BELLEVILLE MI 22:51 1:51
108 JAY CLEMONS 26 M 22:54 1:51
109 ALLEN PERVO 22 M 22:56 1:51
110 PAMELA SHARPLEY 35 F DETROIT MI 22:57 1:51
111 PETE HALLIDAY 26 M ANN ARBOR MI 22:57 1:51
112 SUZANNE LABADIE 22 F 22:58 1:51
113 GORDON SMITH 35 M BRIGHTON MI 22:59 1:51
114 JACKIE PHILLIPS 31 F 23:00 1:52
115 CLAY WILSON 32 M 23:01 1:52
116 EBAN CLOUGH 11 M 23:02 1:52
117 JOHN SPANO 24 M 23:02 1:52
118 STEFANIE HALLIDAY 26 F ANN ARBOR MI 23:02 1:52
119 ADAM CALHOUN 22 M FINDLAY OH 23:03 1:52
120 JEFF YOUNG 33 M ANN ARBOR MI 23:03 1:52
121 LEON LABRECQUE 43 M ROCHESTER HILLS MI 23:04 1:52
122 CONNIE SCAPARO 36 F CANTON MI 23:06 1:52
123 ROGER SACKS 14 M LIVONIA MI 23:11 1:52
124 COREY OLSON 15 M 23:12 1:52
125 DAVE PINE 50 M 23:12 1:52
126 DAVE VANHOET 39 M 23:12 1:52
127 JIM DEBRINGAT 41 M GRAND BLANC MI 23:13 1:53
128 MATT VANHOET 13 M 23:15 1:53
129 MATT IVANKOVICS 17 M GROSSE ILE MI 23:25 1:54
130 MARIA F HUEHN 33 F YPSILANTI MI 23:28 1:54
131 AMY KLIBER 22 F DETROIT MI 23:29 1:54
132 JEROME SOLOMON 43 M LIVONIA MI 23:30 1:54
133 TOM BRUNNER 49 M 23:31 1:54
134 JOEL ALLEN 32 M SOUTH LYON MI 23:33 1:54
135 RAY LINTON 49 M GRAND BLANC MI 23:34 1:54
136 YVETTE MICHELS 38 F NOVI MI 23:35 1:54
137 ANDREW CESARIO 13 M 23:35 1:54
138 JENNIFER STEINMETZ 15 F SALINE MI 23:38 1:55
139 DAN HORTON 42 M NORTHVILLE MI 23:39 1:55
140 C. RICHARD MILLGARD 59 M NORTHVILLE TWP MI 23:40 1:55
141 BARB CASLER MIKULSK 41 F CANTON MI 23:40 1:55
142 LAURIE KOSS 37 F HOWELL MI 23:41 1:55
143 ANTHONY SCAPARO 10 M CANTON MI 23:45 1:55
144 KURT KOSMOSKI 42 M 23:45 1:55
145 CHESTER HEARN 30 M WESTLAND MI 23:47 1:55
146 DAVID BRASS 36 M NORTHVILLE MI 23:48 1:55
147 DENNIS OLSON 47 M 23:52 1:56
148 DAVID STAHL 44 M ROYAL OAK MI 23:53 1:56
149 PETER SENGOBA 18 M ANN ARBOR MI 23:53 1:56
150 NANCY MAJTYKA 49 F BRIGHTON MI 23:54 1:56
151 SUE FLANAGAN 37 F NOVI MI 23:57 1:56
152 CLAY PACIOREK 11 M 23:58 1:56
153 CHERYL ANN BASSETT 34 F PLYMOUTH MI 23:58 1:56
154 JAMES ALBANICE 29 M BIRMINGHAM MI 23:59 1:56
155 GARY HANAFEE 44 M 24:00 1:56
156 NORMAN WERNER 53 M 24:00 1:56
157 ROB BUTI 36 M 24:01 1:56
158 DENISE DENOMME 36 F CANTON MI 24:02 1:57
159 KYLE FREEMAN 10 M 24:03 1:57
160 ALAINA CHIPPONERI 18 F NOVI MI 24:05 1:57
161 ED SPONSELLER 35 M CANTON MI 24:07 1:57
162 CINDY PFEIFER 40 F MACOMB MI 24:08 1:57
163 SCOTT HANBA 28 M 24:09 1:57
164 VALERIE ZUGHAIB 33 F FARMINGTON HLS MI 24:12 1:57
165 ANIL MASIH 31 M ROYAL OAK MI 24:13 1:57
166 DIANA ANTHONY 30 F PLYMOUTH MI 24:18 1:58
167 PAUL IVANKOVICS 26 M 24:18 1:58
168 MATT WEBER 32 M 24:22 1:58
169 KEVIN PODOLSKI 29 M YPSILANTI MI 24:24 1:58
170 MICHELLE KENDALL 33 F 24:25 1:58
171 TODD RABOURN 24 M NOVI MI 24:26 1:58
172 SHANNON VERKLAN 36 F PLYMOUTH MI 24:27 1:59
173 STEVE OHTONEN M 24:27 1:59
174 ASHLEY ALTIERI 19 M 24:27 1:59
175 KENDRA SUMNER 26 F CLINTON TWP MI 24:28 1:59
176 DAVID KING 46 M 24:29 1:59
177 KATHY MALINOVICH 38 F 24:31 1:59
178 SUE FAIRCHILD 32 F 24:32 1:59
179 JENN VOGEL 23 F ANN ARBOR MI 24:33 1:59
180 DOUGLAS SMITH 37 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 24:33 1:59
181 RON YEAKLE 42 M 24:34 1:59
182 ALLISON SPONSELLER 14 F CANTON MI 24:34 1:59
183 CHRIS PONDER 9 M NORTHVILLE MI 24:35 1:59
184 LARRY BRANDON 58 M 24:36 1:59
185 CATHY PONDER 40 F NORTHVILLE MI 24:41 2:00
186 JANICE BAMBUSCH 38 F MARYSVILLE MI 24:43 2:00
187 BART GREGOROFF 37 M LIVONIA MI 24:48 2:00
188 SHARON MORENO 45 F WESTLAND MI 24:48 2:00
189 STACEY ROSE 35 M 24:49 2:00
190 MARK HUNTER 36 M NORTHVILLE MI 24:49 2:00
191 RACHEL COE 18 F ST CHARLES MI 24:52 2:01
192 GEOFF GORDON 33 M NOVI MI 24:53 2:01
193 SCOTT MCLEAY 38 M CANTON MI 24:54 2:01
194 ERIC ANTHONY POTTS 36 M DETROIT MI 24:55 2:01
195 TERI FRESH 20 F LIVONIA MI 24:56 2:01
196 DANIEL RIECKHOFF 13 M DEARBORN MI 24:57 2:01
197 BRIAN SUBJECT 30 M 24:57 2:01
198 JOANNE LEIDER 37 F HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 24:58 2:01
199 KIRCHE FISCERI 31 M DEARBORN MI 25:00 2:01
200 ROB RUNKLE M 25:01 2:01
201 KATHY CARROLL 37 F NOVI MI 25:02 2:01
202 MORBECKY 25 M TAYLOR MI 25:08 2:02
203 ALEX BUSUITO 11 F 25:09 2:02
204 JESSICA DAVIS 23 F 25:10 2:02
205 LIZBETH LOCH 11 F 25:11 2:02
206 BILL DAVIS 45 M 25:12 2:02
207 JENNIFER CHUNG 21 F ANN ARBOR MI 25:14 2:02
208 DOUGLAS BRADLEY 55 M DEARBORN MI 25:19 2:03
209 JULIE LAYSON 13 F SOUTH LYON MI 25:20 2:03
210 RUSS SMASTON 39 M 25:20 2:03
211 CHRIS B HEAPHY 41 M BLOOMFIELD HILL MI 25:21 2:03
212 MARY BARTEK 38 F PLYMOUTH MI 25:23 2:03
213 JOHN HAPP 12 M LIVONIA MI 25:26 2:03
214 JERRY MOYERS 29 M CANTON MI 25:27 2:03
215 LAURA MOYERS 29 F CANTON MI 25:27 2:03
216 BOBBY MENKER 39 M 25:29 2:04
217 NAYON JULLY PARK 28 F 25:29 2:04
218 JAMES CONNOR 50 M TROY MI 25:29 2:04
219 JOSEPH LISUZZO 51 M MILFORD MI 25:30 2:04
220 RICH PEARL 40 M 25:32 2:04
221 JEFFREY LEIDER 37 M HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 25:33 2:04
222 TIFFANY GRAVES 25 F 25:34 2:04
223 RICHARD KITTLE 51 M HOLLY MI 25:36 2:04
224 AMY NICHOLS 38 F 25:36 2:04
225 ADAM THOMAS 10 M FARMINTON HILLS MI 25:37 2:04
226 TRICIA DIEWALD 29 F BIRMINGHAM MI 25:39 2:04
227 JUSTIN TONTI 12 M 25:40 2:04
228 WILLIAM F HUEHN 38 M YPSILANTI MI 25:40 2:04
229 NICHOLAS HUBBELL 13 M 25:41 2:04
230 DIANE HIMEBAUGH 43 F 25:43 2:05
231 ED STARBACK 28 M TROY MI 25:43 2:05
232 MARK BENSON 38 M CLARKSTON MI 25:44 2:05
233 JOHN TREVER 40 M 25:48 2:05
234 DAWN GIETZEN 32 F CANTON MI 25:51 2:05
235 KEN FORBES 38 M PLYMOUTH MI 25:52 2:05
236 SUSANNE ZALESKI 36 F WHITE LAKE MI 25:54 2:06
237 PAUL RABBIDEAU 31 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 25:54 2:06
238 ROBERT SHAYA 40 M 25:55 2:06
239 GERALD GIRARD 37 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 25:56 2:06
240 COREY CHENCH 27 M 25:57 2:06
241 SARAH CLARK 16 F 25:57 2:06
242 OCTAVIA REESE 17 F 26:02 2:06
243 RACHEL BRADFORD 24 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 26:05 2:06
244 MATTHEW SAVAL 27 M CANTON MI 26:06 2:06
245 MARK DELUCIA 58 M LIVONIA MI 26:07 2:07
246 ELIZABETH GATT 36 F PLYMOUTH MI 26:10 2:07
247 JEFFREY GATT 34 M PLYMOUTH MI 26:12 2:07
248 CAROL KAUS 37 F HOWELL MI 26:13 2:07
249 BETTY HODGES 29 F HARPER WOODS MI 26:13 2:07
250 MICHELLE RABBIDEAU 30 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 26:15 2:07
251 JUSTIN KEMP 10 M NORTHVILLE MI 26:16 2:07
252 DAVE RECTOR 29 F NOVI MI 26:16 2:07
253 LINDSEY ROOKS 23 F ANN ARBOR MI 26:17 2:07
254 CHERYL DEEP 43 F NOVI MI 26:18 2:07
255 PATRICK SMITH 28 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 26:19 2:08
256 STEVEN NEMES 10 M 26:19 2:08
257 JACKSON DOYLE 11 M NORTHVILLE MI 26:21 2:08
258 LISA FRIEDMAN 28 F ROYAL OAK MI 26:25 2:08
259 DICK PORTE 48 M DEARBORN MI 26:25 2:08
260 BONNIE SUMNER 50 F STERLING HTS MI 26:26 2:08
261 CATHERINE ROSLONIEC 35 F PLYMOUTH MI 26:26 2:08
262 DANIEL WESTRICK 11 M LIVONIA MI 26:27 2:08
263 JACKIE GAUTHIER 15 F PLYMOUTH MI 26:29 2:08
264 CHUCK PONDER 38 M DEARBORN HTS MI 26:31 2:08
265 TONY BERRY 11 F NORTHVILLE MI 26:32 2:09
266 STEVE CLOUGH 38 M NORTHVILLE MI 26:34 2:09
267 ALEX GONZALEZ 27 M COMMERCE TWP. MI 26:35 2:09
268 JANET DELUCIA 57 F LIVONIA MI 26:35 2:09
269 SUZIE DEIS 45 F 26:39 2:09
270 DAVID BARNAS 33 M BEVERLY HILLS MI 26:46 2:10
271 MEGAN CAMERON 23 F PLYMOUTH MI 26:46 2:10
272 CHRIS VANDERVOORT 10 M NOVI MI 26:47 2:10
273 KATHLEEN KOERBER 34 F 26:47 2:10
274 DOUG VANDERVOORT 41 M NOVI MI 26:48 2:10
275 DAVE KULISZ 51 M LIVONIA MI 26:49 2:10
276 MARC BELANSKI 29 M 26:51 2:10
277 ACE KUE 33 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 26:52 2:10
278 KYLE BINFORD 11 M 26:53 2:10
279 HOWARD FINGEROT 37 M WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 26:53 2:10
280 CAROL ROTHENBERG 38 F WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 27:00 2:11
281 NINA HUNDLEY 20 F PLYMOUTH MI 27:01 2:11
282 JACQUIE BRADFORD 50 F 27:06 2:11
283 LURA MASIH 26 F ROYAL OAK MI 27:06 2:11
284 ROB RUDNICK 47 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 27:08 2:11
285 KEN WRIGHT 33 M PLYMOUTH MI 27:11 2:12
286 KIM KRZYZANOWSKI 34 F PLYMOUTH MI 27:12 2:12
287 KIRSTIAN TYLER 13 F 27:13 2:12
288 PHIL DENNIS 40 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 27:13 2:12
289 JIM MCALPINE 41 M CANTON MI 27:13 2:12
290 CHERYL MCLEAY 36 F CANTON MI 27:14 2:12
291 MARY ELLEN WHITE 37 F ANN ARBOR MI 27:14 2:12
292 TONY PUZELLA 33 M GARDEN CITY MI 27:16 2:12
293 ARNOLD GUIKEMA 28 M FLAT ROCK MI 27:17 2:12
294 JIM ANDERSON 65 M MILFORD MI 27:17 2:12
295 JEFFREY MITCHELL 33 M ROCHESTER HILLS MI 27:17 2:12
296 BRIDGET O'BRIEN-MIT 28 F ROCHESTER HILLS MI 27:19 2:12
297 JANE YOUNG 33 F ANN ARBOR MI 27:19 2:12
298 DON ELVY 60 M LIVONIA MI 27:20 2:12
299 JEFFREY THORNTON 24 M 27:20 2:12
300 RANDY HEINZ 34 M 27:21 2:13
301 GARY HAYDEN 49 M 27:22 2:13
302 CHRIS GEARHART 34 M 27:22 2:13
303 PEGGY KERWAN 48 F NOVI MI 27:23 2:13
304 SAMUEL KENNEDY 46 M BELLEVILLE MI 27:23 2:13
305 SARA MCCOMBS 26 F GRAND BLANC MI 27:24 2:13
306 DAVE STEWART 42 M 27:24 2:13
307 ANN BROOKS 23 F 27:25 2:13
308 TED SEITZ 26 M ANN ARBOR MI 27:25 2:13
309 ERIN PATTERSON 23 F TROY MI 27:26 2:13
310 MAUREEN NELSON 30 F 27:27 2:13
311 KATHY KUHN 49 F ANN ARBOR MI 27:28 2:13
312 LARRY VROMAN 42 M 27:28 2:13
313 MONICA BAHM 34 F BIRMINGHAM MI 27:30 2:13
314 JACK BAHM 33 M BIRMINGHAM MI 27:31 2:13
315 BRIDGET SEITZ 26 F ANN ARBOR MI 27:31 2:13
316 COLLEEN SPILLARD 35 F 27:33 2:13
317 GARY FREEMAN 42 M 27:39 2:14
318 JIM GIRDIS 57 M 27:40 2:14
319 MICHELLE COOK 34 F WOODHAVEN MI 27:40 2:14
320 DELNO MALZAHN 52 M COMMERCE TWP MI 27:42 2:14
321 FREDD ZOHN 29 M 27:44 2:14
322 TRACEY PETRILL 29 F FREDERICK MD 27:47 2:15
323 RICK FRANCZAK 42 M WALLED LAKE MI 27:48 2:15
324 MAUREEN MELLODY 26 F 27:50 2:15
325 KEVIN CAMPBELL 33 M WESTLAND MI 27:50 2:15
326 JOE SAVAL 35 M CANTON MI 27:50 2:15
327 KAREN KATINAS 29 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 27:51 2:15
328 DAVID PROVENZA 28 M 27:52 2:15
329 BRIAN BAUER 34 M CLARKSTON MI 27:52 2:15
330 JULIE BAUER 34 F CLARKSTON MI 27:53 2:15
331 LUISA PRIORESCHI 24 F NORTHVILLE MI 27:53 2:15
332 LARRY RHOADS 54 M FOWLERVILLE MI 27:54 2:15
333 PAULAR SANDSND 34 F NORTHVILLE MI 27:55 2:15
334 JIM SANDS 30 M NORTHVILLE MI 27:55 2:15
335 MARY ANN PICKETT 46 F HOWELL MI 28:02 2:16
336 LYNDA FAVORITE 42 F NOVI MI 28:03 2:16
337 KEN REICH 38 M PLYMOUTH MI 28:04 2:16
338 DOTTIE MCCULLOUGH 53 F 28:04 2:16
339 NEELAM TALNEJA 26 F 28:05 2:16
340 BEV GOLEC 49 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 28:06 2:16
341 JOHN BOULAHANIS 42 M LIVONIA MI 28:06 2:16
342 ED ALLEN 72 M NORTHVILLE MI 28:08 2:16
343 ROSE MENKER 12 F FINDLAY OH 28:08 2:16
344 GEORGE CLARK 48 M 28:09 2:16
345 JUDY CHRISTIE 35 F 28:09 2:16
346 ERIC SCHLE 21 M SOUTHFIELD MI 28:11 2:17
347 CLIFFORD BURROWS 23 M SOUTHFIELD MI 28:13 2:17
348 PAUL LEECE 57 M LIVONIA MI 28:14 2:17
349 DANIEL KOSZTOURNY 10 M 28:15 2:17
350 LAURA DROZE 43 F 28:19 2:17
351 VALERIE FELDSCHER 36 F CANTON MI 28:21 2:17
352 DAN GEMINICK 41 M PLYMOUTH MI 28:22 2:17
353 MIKE UNWIN 48 M PLYMOUTH MI 28:22 2:17
354 PJ FORBES 29 F WIXOM MI 28:23 2:18
355 JARED SALINGER 9 M 28:24 2:18
356 JANET SWANSON 22 F 28:24 2:18
357 JOYCE SEGEDI 40 F CANTON MI 28:24 2:18
358 LINDA TILLEY 47 F GROSSE ILE MI 28:27 2:18
359 ROBERT FELDSCHER JR 35 M CANTON MI 28:28 2:18
360 DANIEL LEE 59 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 28:33 2:18
361 DONALD WARNER 49 M PLYMOUTH MI 28:32 2:18
362 RYAN DELVECCHIO 23 M SOUTH LYON MI 28:32 2:18
363 CHRISTOPHER NEW 12 M 28:34 2:18
364 MICHELE MOULDS 43 F NORTHVILLE MI 28:35 2:18
365 JOE VARILONE 9 M LIVONIA MI 28:37 2:19
366 DANITA MILBECK 41 F DEARBORN MI 28:38 2:19
367 TAMI O'SULLIVAN 33 F CANTON MI 28:38 2:19
368 DAVID REMINGTON 29 M CANTON MI 28:40 2:19
369 BANDIT 28:40 2:19
370 LEA POTOCZAK 44 F CANTON MI 28:41 2:19
371 HEINZ SIEVERTSEN 69 M 28:42 2:19
372 SHAWN BELANSKI 27 F 28:43 2:19
373 KEVIN MOONEY 22 M 28:44 2:19
374 MISSY HAYES 23 F 28:44 2:19
375 KIM YAEKLE 22 F 28:45 2:19
376 BOB FISH 34 M 28:45 2:19
377 DEBORAH KETTEN 44 F TAYLOR MI 28:46 2:19
378 KRISTA FISH 34 F 28:49 2:20
379 JOHN CAVANOUGH 34 M 28:50 2:20
380 CHRISTINA ORRINGER 33 F NOVI MI 28:52 2:20
381 EMILY NICOLAU 15 F PLYMOUTH MI 28:53 2:20
382 YVONNE ARAMBULA 29 F BRIGHTON MI 28:54 2:20
383 BARB PHELPS 45 F NOVI MI 28:58 2:20
384 BARTLEY DEBRUN 30 M 29:00 2:20
385 JANET DEBRUN 35 F 29:01 2:21
386 TRACI ELLIOTT 29 F WESTLAND MI 29:01 2:21
387 JEANNINE LAPRAD 29 F PLYMOUTH MI 29:01 2:21
388 PAUL HUSSEY 46 M ROMULUS MI 29:02 2:21
389 ROBIN PATERCSAK 32 F MADISON HTS MI 29:04 2:21
390 KATHY ROY 42 F BRIGHTON MI 29:05 2:21
391 JEN LUND 22 F NOVI MI 29:05 2:21
392 JENNIFER PRESSLER 25 F 29:07 2:21
393 SARAH RIECKHOFF 9 F DEARBORN MI 29:07 2:21
394 SUSANNE LAPRAD 27 F PLYMOUTH MI 29:08 2:21
395 BARBARA SMITH 44 F PLYMOUTH MI 29:09 2:21
396 JENNIFER EARLY 30 F WESTLAND MI 29:11 2:21
397 BRENDA GRIMES 33 F PLYMOUTH MI 29:17 2:22
398 MAUREEN MAYES 54 F 29:25 2:22
399 DENNIS BAJOR 46 M LIVONIA MI 29:30 2:23
400 COURDIS MORRIS 10 M 29:30 2:23
401 PAUL PLESTER 9 M 29:30 2:23
402 CARLOS GONZALEZ 72 M WESTLAND MI 29:35 2:23
403 NICK MOORE 12 M DEARBORN MI 29:37 2:23
404 RENEE HOYNACKE 36 F ANN ARBOR MI 29:49 2:24
405 DANA KATINAS 30 M FARMINTON HILLS MI 29:52 2:25
406 BOB HEIGHES 43 M YSILANTI MI 29:55 2:25
407 KEVIN VANKANNEL 30 M 29:56 2:25
408 SAMANTHA MENKER 10 F FINDLAY OH 30:05 2:26
409 DEBORAH SNIDER 25 F 30:06 2:26
410 AMY EISENHARDT 26 F CANTON MI 30:07 2:26
411 BRYAN AUSTIN 25 M PLYMOUTH 30:08 2:26
412 RACHEL MITCHELL 30 F 30:10 2:26
413 JOHN MITCHELL 30 M 30:11 2:26
414 ROBERT LITTKY 64 M FARMINTON HILLS MI 30:11 2:26
415 GLORIA PAPPAS 49 F 30:11 2:26
416 EMILY MILLER 34 F 30:18 2:27
417 PATRICIA CIZEWSKI 46 F CANTON MI 30:20 2:27
418 CAROL WALP 53 F BERERLY HILLS MI 30:20 2:27
419 JANET SMITH 29 F DEARBORN HEIGHT MI 30:27 2:27
420 JOY FERGUSON 25 F BRIGHTON MI 30:29 2:28
421 GEORGIA RHODES 11 F 30:29 2:28
422 JEFF WAGAMAN 38 M WESTLAND MI 30:31 2:28
423 LISA STANICK 36 F BLOOMFIELD HILL MI 30:38 2:28
424 SANDRA WRIGHT 34 F PLYMOUTH MI 30:40 2:29
425 ANNE CUTSINGER 36 F 30:41 2:29
426 MARY STEINHAUSER 54 F LA SALLE MI 30:44 2:29
427 JULIA BAWDEN 9 F 30:45 2:29
428 JOHN BAWDEN 39 M 30:45 2:29
429 LAURENE MONCZNIK 36 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 30:46 2:29
430 TOM WALIGORSKI 56 M DEARBORN HTS MI 30:46 2:29
431 JOAN MACKAY 50 F NOVI MI 30:47 2:29
432 LAURA MCGOWAN 34 F BIRMINGAM MI 30:48 2:29
433 CINDY RUSH 43 F 30:48 2:29
434 LESLIE LOCKWOOD 23 F FENTON MI 30:49 2:29
435 LORI ODROSKI 26 F 30:51 2:29
436 STEVE FRANK 42 M LIVONIA MI 30:57 2:30
437 ERICA MCLEAN 10 F COMMERCE TOWNSH MI 31:00 2:30
438 DANIEL MCLEAN 43 M COMMERCE TOWNSH MI 31:02 2:30
439 DONALD BELL 50 M WESTLAND MI 31:04 2:30
440 AMANDA RIGLEY 22 F REDFORD MI 31:04 2:30
441 MICKIE BEEBE 51 F SAGINAW MI 31:05 2:31
442 MELISSA HORSTE 15 F 31:09 2:31
443 BRENDA SOLIN 35 F COMMERCE MI 31:10 2:31
444 MARCI HOLTZ 28 F DEARBORN HEIGHT MI 31:12 2:31
445 THOMAS J CHMIELESKI 32 M GARDEN CITY MI 31:12 2:31
446 MELISSA WESTRICK 9 F LIVONIA MI 31:13 2:31
447 SCOTT LOVELAND 36 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 31:17 2:32
448 DANIELLE BEHR 15 F CANTON MI 31:20 2:32
449 MEREDITH BAJOR 13 F LIVONIA MI 31:20 2:32
450 JOHN SCULLY 38 M 31:23 2:32
451 COLLEEN MILLIS 27 F PLYMOUTH MI 31:23 2:32
452 JEFF HALL 34 M CHELSEA MI 31:24 2:32
453 MARY GILLISPIE 19 M WESTLAND MI 31:25 2:32
454 TYLER K M FOOTE 10 M YPSILANTI MI 31:25 2:32
455 CHRISTINE CURRAN 11 F NORTHVILLE MI 31:26 2:32
456 BOB HOFFMAN 72 M 31:26 2:32
457 CINDY DENNEY 39 F YPSILANTI MI 31:26 2:32
458 THERESE A FOOTE 39 F YPSILANTI MI 31:26 2:32
459 ROBIN SCHWARTZ 37 F HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 31:27 2:32
460 ANNE LABRECQUE 39 F ROCHESTER HILLS MI 31:27 2:32
461 PAMELA SHULAK 41 F HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 31:28 2:32
462 FALANA SMART 9 F 31:28 2:32
463 BRADLEY AUTEN 9 M 31:29 2:32
464 HISAKO SHIJI 35 F CANTON MI 31:29 2:32
465 LINDA LYNCH 39 F BIRMINGHAM MI 31:31 2:33
466 SUSANNE CONSIGLIO 42 F ST. CLAIR SHORE MI 31:36 2:33
467 TRACEY KILBEY 26 F 31:36 2:33
468 LANCE MILLER 40 M 31:42 2:34
469 DAVID KOCH 33 M PLYMOUTH MI 31:44 2:34
470 JACQUELIN SNYDER 26 F PLYMOUTH MI 31:45 2:34
471 LAURA NEW 33 F 31:47 2:34
472 PATRICK POWERS M 31:54 2:34
473 LISA CRANDALL 18 F LIVONIA MI 31:54 2:34
474 KATIE HAPP 16 F LIVONIA MI 32:00 2:35
475 ROBERT ORDWAY 56 M FLUSHING MI 32:32 2:38
476 ED TORRANCE 62 M 32:38 2:38
477 ROBIN BOEHME 33 F TEMPERANCE MI 32:44 2:38
478 SIG SKUNDBERG 61 M PLYMOUTH MI 32:50 2:39
479 KATHY THOMPSON 48 F SAGINAW MI 32:56 2:39
480 JENNIFER BORONIER 14 F LIVONIA MI 33:02 2:40
481 RON POLICICCHIO 19 M 33:08 2:40
482 ANGIE QUICK 16 F 33:10 2:41
483 CHRIS FLAVIANI 50 F NORTHVILLE MI 33:11 2:41
484 TERESA SAVAL 36 F CANTON MI 33:14 2:41
485 CHERYL LYNN PODOLSK 30 F EAST LANSING MI 33:15 2:41
486 ANDREA MELZIAN 27 F OKEMOS MI 33:20 2:41
487 MARIA HOCHENDONER 27 F FARMINGTON MI 33:22 2:42
488 BILL LEBAN 47 M 33:26 2:42
489 KATHY VARILONE 41 F LIVONIA MI 33:30 2:42
490 MIDGE DREW 56 F NORTHVILLE MI 33:33 2:42
491 BROOKE ROBINSON 16 F BELLEVILLE MI 33:35 2:43
492 LINDA SELEY 46 F 33:40 2:43
493 HOLLY MURPHY 27 F ANN ARBOR MI 33:41 2:43
494 MARISA BOND 27 F NORTHVILLE MI 33:47 2:44
495 KAREN DUKATZ 39 F WESTLAND MI 33:49 2:44
496 KATHY BARNAS 38 F BERERLY HILLS MI 33:54 2:44
497 BOB BORONIC 39 M LIVONIA MI 33:59 2:45
498 JOAN BERMAN 62 F 34:00 2:45
499 STEVE CESARIO 42 M 34:10 2:45
500 JENNIFER BREITMOSER 21 F ANN ARBOR MI 34:15 2:46
501 NELDA WALCH 50 F DEXTER MI 34:25 2:47
502 CHRIS JEFFERY 11 M NOVI MI 34:26 2:47
503 MEG NEMES 40 F 34:31 2:47
504 HARRISON HALL 9 M CANTON MI 34:38 2:48
505 SHEILA BYRNE 45 F NOVI MI 34:40 2:48
506 TONY MCLAUGHLIN 9 M PLYMOUTH MI 34:41 2:48
507 JEFF MCLAUGHLIN 37 M PLYMOUTH MI 34:42 2:48
508 MARY ANNE SIBLEY 46 F COMMERCE TWP MI 34:43 2:48
509 RACHELLE KENNEDY 16 F BELLEVILLE MI 34:45 2:48
510 KATHLEEN DONAHOE 56 F ANN ARBOR MI 34:49 2:49
511 DAVID ROSE 15 M 34:51 2:49
512 LYNN PARGO 44 F 34:56 2:49
513 BOB BASSEL M 34:57 2:49
514 CHRISTINE LISUZZO 51 F MILFORD MI 35:00 2:49
515 SPENCER HALL M CANTON MI 35:02 2:50
516 ANNA GANO 11 F 35:14 2:51
517 MICHELLE HALL 37 F CANTON MI 35:16 2:51
518 DAN HALL 38 M CANTON MI 35:16 2:51
519 DANA LEBAN 11 M 35:17 2:51
520 DEANNA ELSENHEIMER 21 F YPSILANTI MI 35:17 2:51
521 JEN KRILE 23 F YPSILANTI MI 35:18 2:51
522 MARGARET GOOD 45 F DUNDEE MI 35:19 2:51
523 PATRICK LEBAN 13 M 35:28 2:52
524 KRISTEN SOMMERS 22 F MIDDLEBURY IN 35:30 2:52
525 JEAN DICKSON 46 F 35:31 2:52
526 LORI RIBO-FOSHAG 31 F MONROE MI 35:32 2:52
527 JULIE NUTTER 24 F KEEGO HARBOR MI 35:38 2:52
528 BOB NUTTER 53 M LAMBERTVILLE MI 35:38 2:52
529 CAROL SWEENEY 54 F NORTHVILLE MI 35:41 2:53
530 SARAH ROBB 31 F 35:45 2:53
531 CATHERINE SCANNELL 32 F NORTHVILLE MI 35:46 2:53
532 JANEL HOBBS 25 F WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 35:47 2:53
533 ROBERT THOMAS 71 M NORTHVILLE MI 35:47 2:53
534 JANICE NOVACHROFF 57 F DETROIT MI 35:59 2:54
535 MARK NOVACHROFF M DETROIT MI 36:00 2:54
536 LAURA SMITH 34 F ALLEN PARK MI 36:06 2:55
537 PRESTON SMITH 9 M DEARBORN HTS MI 36:06 2:55
538 STEPHANIE BORONIER 13 F LIVONIA MI 36:08 2:55
539 WILLIAM FAULK 52 M 36:09 2:55
540 AMANDA ROBESON 24 F HAZEL PARK 36:10 2:55
541 WADE BRIDGES 37 M PLEASANT RIDGE MI 36:10 2:55
542 DAN PHELPS 45 M NOVI MI 36:27 2:56
543 ROMAN KRZYZANOWSKI 28 M PLYMOUTH MI 36:44 2:58
544 JOANNE SCOTT 54 F DEARBORN MI 36:53 2:59
545 BOB SCOTT 58 M DEARBORN MI 36:54 2:59
546 DR RAVE M 36:57 2:59
547 LINDA LEVELY 47 F ROYAL OAK MI 37:05 2:59
548 LANA HAWKINS 42 F DEARBORN MI 37:06 3:00
549 MARK-TAMI HOTTA 39 M NORTHVILLE MI 37:06 3:00
550 MATTHEW BOUFFORD 37 M MELVINDALE MI 37:11 3:00
551 MATILDA BOUFFORD 72 F MELVINDALE MI 37:18 3:01
552 AUTUMN PATERCSAK 15 F MADISON HEIGHTS MI 37:25 3:01
553 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 53 F 37:32 3:02
554 KATE LABADIE 16 F 37:44 3:03
555 LAVERNE MCCOMBS 52 F GRAND BLANC MI 37:44 3:03
556 KIP MCNICHOL 29 M 37:45 3:03
557 PATTY SCULLY 38 F 37:53 3:03
558 LYNDA BRIGLIO 20 F 38:01 3:04
559 ANDY KONDRATH M 38:02 3:04
560 GREG ANTHONY 29 M PLYMOUTH MI 38:17 3:05
561 JAMES STOUT 26 M 38:17 3:05
562 JIM PICKETT 50 M HOWELL MI 38:20 3:06
563 EILEEN MCCANN 32 F PLYMOUTH MI 38:21 3:06
564 THERESE THILL 35 F ROYAL OAK MI 38:21 3:06
565 YVONNE RHOADS 48 F FOWLERVILLE MI 38:23 3:06
566 TIM HAPP 43 M LIVONIA MI 38:27 3:06
567 SUE HAPP 43 F LIVONIA MI 38:28 3:06
568 BETTY DUNLAP 68 F GOODRICH MI 38:31 3:06
569 CAROL YEAKLE 42 F 38:35 3:07
570 MARY ELLEN BRIDGES 35 F PLEASANT RIDGE MI 38:37 3:07
571 ADA M LUSH 61 F LIVONIA MI 38:45 3:08
572 JIM GILSON 40 M WHITE LAKE MI 39:01 3:09
573 RITA KENNEDY 50 F BELLEVILLE MI 39:13 3:10
574 YVETTE DIXON 37 F PLYMOUTH MI 39:14 3:10
575 MARY ANN RICKENS 44 F WHITE LAKE MI 39:15 3:10
576 ALLISON MARIE SEMPE 12 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 39:24 3:11
577 WILLIAM SEMPERGER 43 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 39:24 3:11
578 DANA B HEARN 29 F WESTLAND MI 39:28 3:11
579 PHIL VINCI 53 M LIVONIA MI 39:30 3:11
580 JIM BRADFORD 50 M 39:36 3:12
581 DENNIS WEISLO 39 M DEARBORN MI 39:39 3:12
582 JOEL DENNEY 9 M YPSILANTI MI 39:40 3:12
583 TOM DENNEY 38 M YPSILANTI MI 39:41 3:12
584 SUE GILSON 38 F WHITE LAKE MI 39:46 3:12
585 VICKY FINGEROT 38 F WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 39:49 3:13
586 BRAD FINGEROT 5 M WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 39:49 3:13
587 DIANNE STEINMETZ 39 F SALINE MI 40:28 3:16
588 MARSHA JONES 49 F 40:42 3:17
589 RAY SMITH 47 M PLYMOUTH MI 40:45 3:17
590 PAGE E. CECI 47 F CANTON MI 40:46 3:17
591 LINDA HUSSEY 47 F ROMULUS MI 41:03 3:19
592 OREST IWASIUK 40 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 41:54 3:23
593 SUSAN IWASIUK 38 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 41:54 3:23
594 TERRI LABADIE 50 F 41:56 3:23
595 HOWARD FELDMAN 59 M SOUTHFIELD MI 41:57 3:23
596 C. A. PRICE 50 F PLYMOUTH MI 42:08 3:24
597 MARY ABDO 46 F PLYMOUTH MI 42:09 3:24
598 TERESA KISSLING 28 F WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 42:20 3:25
599 ED HALL 42 M GROSSE POINTE P MI 42:28 3:25
600 LAURA CRAIG 20 F OKEMOS MI 42:56 3:28
601 OLIVIA FUSILLO 23 F OKEMOS MI 42:57 3:28
602 BRENDAN SAWYER 10 M NORTHVILLE MI 43:01 3:28
603 CAMERON SAWYER 5 M NORTHVILLE MI 43:02 3:28
604 JANET SAWYER 41 F NORTHVILLE MI 43:03 3:28
605 LYNN GRENIER 55 M CHELSEA MI 43:03 3:28
606 AUSTIN PHILLIPS 11 M LIVONIA MI 43:04 3:28
607 GRANT PHILLIPS 8 M LIVONIA MI 43:04 3:28
608 WANDA SPENCER 42 F PLYMOUTH MI 43:05 3:28
609 JANET OCONNELL 35 F PLYMOUTH MI 43:09 3:29
610 JAKE JOHNSON 17 M CANTON MI 43:09 3:29
611 JANET FEILER 17 F CANTON MI 43:11 3:29
612 KRISTINA MOORE 9 F DEARBORN MI 43:14 3:29
613 BILL MOORE 43 M DEARBORN MI 43:15 3:29
614 MARTHA KRISCIUNAS 77 F CANTON MI 43:19 3:30
615 LAURIE WEIGANDT 37 F DEARBORN HTS MI 43:20 3:30
616 HELENA SOLANO 37 F YPSILANTI MI 43:22 3:30
617 VICTORIA EMCH 27 F YPSILANTI MI 43:23 3:30
618 WENDY CHETKOVICH 49 F BELLEVILLE MI 43:25 3:30
619 JANICE PLAGENS 30 F TROY MI 43:26 3:30
620 DON STRIETER 30 M 43:51 3:32
621 JULIE BEACH 32 F 44:18 3:34
622 ELIZABETH SMITH 39 F DEARBORN HTS MI 44:20 3:34
623 TIMOTHY SMITH 40 M DEARBORN HTS MI 44:21 3:35
624 NANCY SCHROER F 44:22 3:35
625 ANDREE GUSTAV 35 F YPSILANTI MI 44:32 3:35
626 BRIAN MAHER 25 M 44:40 3:36
627 VIRGINIA JACQUES 58 F REDFORD MI 44:44 3:36
628 DEBBIE LIS 43 F PLYMOUTH MI 44:50 3:37
629 BECKY PARK 31 F TAYLOR MI 44:53 3:37
630 JESSICA HUFFORD 25 F TAYLOR MI 45:24 3:40
631 WILLIAM LUSH 68 M LIVONIA MI 45:25 3:40
632 CHRISTOPHER YAGLOSK 34 M 45:28 3:40
633 CHRIS PLESTER F 45:29 3:40
634 DAWN BRADLEY 36 F 45:31 3:40
635 JEFF BRADLEY 37 M 45:49 3:42
636 MARGARET MURPHY 33 F PLYMOUTH MI 45:50 3:42
637 NICHOLE MCLAUGHLIN 11 F PLYMOUTH MI 45:53 3:42
638 NATALIE MCLAUGHLIN 37 F PLYMOUTH MI 46:10 3:43
639 ALISON MAHER 23 F 46:11 3:43
640 MAUREEN CAMERON 52 F PLYMOUTH MI 46:14 3:44
641 BOBBI BERGMOOSER 46 F OAK PARK MI 46:22 3:44
642 DANA HAMES 13 F 46:27 3:45
643 TIM MOEHRING 10 M HARPER WOODS MI 46:34 3:45
644 JIM HALING 42 M PLYMOUTH MI 46:37 3:46
645 MICHAEL HALING 7 M PLYMOUTH MI 46:39 3:46
646 MATTHEW HALING 11 M PLYMOUTH MI 46:39 3:46
647 LINDA MARIE HALING 38 F PLYMOUTH MI 46:40 3:46
648 MICHELLE STREICHER 30 F NORTHVILLE MI 46:40 3:46
649 TOM STREICHER 34 M NORTHVILLE MI 46:42 3:46
650 KATHLEEN THOMAS 37 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 46:42 3:46
651 VAL GEMINICK 64 F 46:52 3:47
652 SCOTT THOMAS 41 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 46:58 3:47
653 ASHLEY HOAG 7 F NOVI MI 47:03 3:48
654 KIM HOAG 39 F NOVI MI 47:04 3:48
655 JOE KLEIN 13 M DEARBORN MI 47:05 3:48
656 RACHEL PRIOR 13 F DEARBORN MI 47:06 3:48
657 SARAH KLEIN 20 F DEARBORN MI 47:32 3:50
658 MARILYN ROE 38 F GARDEN CITY MI 47:33 3:50
659 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS 11 M LIVONIA MI 47:35 3:50
660 MATTHEW GALASKA 12 M WASHINGTON MI 47:40 3:51
661 EUGENIA JONES 69 F ANN ARBOR MI 47:42 3:51
662 ELIZABETH PYZIK 57 F HAMTRAMCK MI 47:44 3:51
663 SUE BERNEY 48 F OAK PARK MI 47:46 3:51
664 JANE BARRETT 48 F DEARBORN HEIGHT MI 47:51 3:51
665 CHERYL FEILER 42 F CANTON MI 47:51 3:51
666 FRED FEILER 44 M CANTON MI 47:52 3:52
667 LAURIE LAZORKA 40 F PLYMOUTH MI 47:59 3:52
668 REBECCA WINTER 27 F CLAWSON MI 48:00 3:52
669 LISA NAJOR 23 F STERLING HEIGHT MI 48:02 3:52
670 CAROLYN SCHEER F 48:11 3:53
671 KELLY SCHEER 25 F STERLING HEIGHT MI 48:11 3:53
672 JOANNE KOKOSZKA 43 F PLYMOUTH MI 48:13 3:53
673 BOB KOKOSZKA 53 M PLYMOUTH MI 48:13 3:53
674 ANDY EMMONS 15 M 48:32 3:55
675 KATHY CUPP 50 F 48:33 3:55
676 LYNN JUSTUSSON F 48:40 3:55
677 THOMAS MURRAY 11 M WESTLAND MI 48:43 3:56
678 TOMAS MURRAY 38 M 48:50 3:56
679 BILL CLOS 22 M PLYMOUTH MI 48:51 3:56
680 LIZ CLOS 51 F PLYMOUTH MI 48:52 3:56
681 ANNA PONCE 43 F PLYMOUTH MI 48:53 3:56
682 MARY ANN GAUTHIER 42 F PLYMOUTH MI 48:54 3:57
683 NANCY POWERS 46 F ST CLAIR SHORES MI 48:55 3:57
684 MICHAEL KLEIN 50 M DEARBORN MI 48:56 3:57
685 BILL ONEIL 48 M ALLEN PARK MI 48:58 3:57
686 JIM PONDER 31 M SOUTH LYON MI 49:04 3:57
687 MS SMITH 45 F 49:13 3:58
688 MELANIE SMITH 22 F LIVONIA 49:24 3:59
689 PETER MORRIS 22 M 49:24 3:59
690 STACY LAPHAM 29 F CANTON MI 49:25 3:59
691 KATHLEEN ALLENDER 34 F SUMPTER TWP MI 49:25 3:59
692 NICHOLAS POWERS 8 M ST CLAIR SHORES MI 49:26 3:59
693 SCOTT MOEHRING 33 M HARPER WOODS MI 49:26 3:59
694 PAM PONDER 57 F DEARBORN MI 49:29 3:59
695 KELLY PONDER 30 F SOUTH LYON MI 49:30 3:59
696 DAVE MARTIN 39 M CANTON MI 49:37 4:00
697 SHARON DEVORE F FARMINGTON HILL MI 49:38 4:00
698 ANGELA DRAGAN 19 F 49:38 4:00
699 MOLLY MORAN 36 F CANTON MI 49:39 4:00
700 DEBORAH BARBER 34 F CANTON MI 49:40 4:00
701 BARBARA UNDERWOOD 63 F 49:40 4:00
702 DAVID PATRIA 59 M 49:41 4:00
703 MISSY SCHNEIDER 23 F ANN ARBOR MI 49:42 4:00
704 JON SCHNEIDER 22 M ANN ARBOR MI 49:44 4:01
705 JULIE WILLMANN 36 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 49:46 4:01
706 MIKE WILMANN 42 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 49:47 4:01
707 KATHY LAPHAM 57 F 49:47 4:01
708 ERIN MILBECK 13 F DEARBORN MI 49:48 4:01
709 STEVE MILBECK 42 M DEARBORN MI 49:49 4:01
710 BLAYNE MILBECK 11 F DEARBORN MI 49:51 4:01
711 AMANDA SCHNEIDER 46 F BLOOMFIELD MI 50:01 4:02
712 STEPHANIE REEL 27 F BERKLEY MI 50:03 4:02
713 VERONICA ISSA 29 F WESTLAND MI 50:03 4:02
714 KATHY MOURADIAN 36 F MILFORD MI 50:17 4:03
715 HEATHER GALLOWAY 21 F WHITE LAKE MI 50:17 4:03
716 AARON GALLOWAY 22 M WHITE LAKE MI 50:31 4:04
717 PATRICK CURRAN 39 M NORTHVILLE MI 50:32 4:04
718 KATELYN ROBERTS 8 F LIVONIA MI 51:08 4:07
719 BARB WESTRICK 40 F LIVONIA MI 51:09 4:07
720 RUTH WOOD 61 F MADISON HEIGHTS MI 51:10 4:07
721 JOHN WESTRICK 40 M LIVONIA MI 51:10 4:07
722 LISA ROBERTS 41 F LIVONIA MI 51:11 4:08
723 MARK ROBERTS 43 M LIVONIA MI 51:12 4:08
724 DALE PHILLIPS 43 M LIVONIA MI 51:12 4:08
725 JANINE GILLOW 43 F LIVONIA MI 51:13 4:08
726 PENNY VERT 43 F LIVONIA MI 51:29 4:09
727 JASMINE KEE 10 F PINCKNEY MI 51:29 4:09
728 DEBBIE PODOLSKI 29 F YPSILANTI MI 51:30 4:09
729 MARY ONEIL F ALLEN PARK MI 51:30 4:09
730 MARY ELLEN KLEIN 48 F DEARBORN MI 51:34 4:09
731 PATRICIA BOWDELL 29 F ALLEN PARK MI 51:52 4:11
732 CURTIS RAY ETHERIDG 30 M ROMULUS MI 51:52 4:11
733 BIBIANA TORRES 29 F SOUTHGATE MI 51:56 4:11
734 LISA GRIFFITH 34 F 51:58 4:11
735 KAREN NOWAK 36 F 52:02 4:12
736 FERNANDA SANTINI 60 F ROSEVILLE MI 52:02 4:12
737 JESSICA GALASKA 15 F WASHINGTON MI 52:03 4:12
738 LEE ROBERTS 69 F DEARBORN HGTS MI 52:10 4:12
739 KATHY SWEENEY 45 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 52:11 4:12
740 SUSAN GALASKA 41 F WASHINGTON MI 52:14 4:13
741 LINDA ROBINSON 30 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 52:26 4:14
742 MARK ROBINSON 32 M FARMINGTON HILL MI 52:28 4:14
743 IRIS KANCLERE 58 F WESTLAND MI 52:37 4:14
744 JUDY JOHNSTON 54 F WESTLAND MI 52:40 4:15
745 PATRICIA SOLBERG 63 F WESTLAND MI 52:40 4:15
746 COLLEENA GOWEN 38 F LIVONIA MI 52:42 4:15
747 JIM EDMONDS 52 M PLYMOUTH MI 52:51 4:16
748 JANE SMITH 62 F MADISON HEIGHTS MI 52:55 4:16
749 FRANCIS GIETZEN 66 M 53:04 4:17
750 TOM DESJARLAIS 31 M REDFORD MI 53:13 4:17
751 CANDICE DESJARLAIS 28 F REDFORD MI 53:15 4:18
752 COOPER HEAPHY 5 M 53:21 4:18
753 TANYA HEAPHY 37 F 53:41 4:20
754 PHILLIP BAJOR 11 M LIVONIA MI 53:41 4:20
755 NANCY LOCKE 35 F 53:42 4:20
756 DENISE MORAN 48 F DEARBORN MI 53:54 4:21
757 KRISTYNA HELLEN 37 F NOVI MI 53:55 4:21
758 JANICE BAJIR 38 F 53:57 4:21
759 BETSY PORTE 47 F DEARBORN MI 53:57 4:21
760 BETH BREHM 45 F RIVERVIEW MI 53:58 4:21
761 PATRICIA WATSON 47 F LIVONIA MI 53:58 4:21
762 ADRIENNE STEPHEN 40 F NEW HUDSON MI 53:59 4:21
763 JAMES STEPHEN 40 M NEW HUDSON MI 53:59 4:21
764 CAROL PELC F DEARBORN HTS MI 54:03 4:21
765 MIKE HEAPLY 36 M 54:08 4:22
766 KRISTEN JOHNSON 7 F PLYMOUTH MI 54:09 4:22
767 AL JOHNSON 39 M PLYMOUTH MI 54:13 4:22
768 LINDSEY JOHNSON 10 F PLYMOUTH MI 54:13 4:22
769 JACQUELYNN MALEK 48 F STERLING HTS MI 54:15 4:22
770 JESSIE ELLIS 24 F STERLING HEIGHT MI 54:25 4:23
771 DEBBIE JOHNSON 38 F PLYMOUTH MI 54:26 4:23
772 ANN MARIE VALENTINE 25 F ROYAL OAK MI 54:36 4:24
773 EVELYN GRIWICKI 47 F GARDEN CITY MI 54:45 4:25
774 PAMELA SIEGFRIED 32 F 55:32 4:29
775 JOSIE RANDE 36 F 55:33 4:29
776 DIANE LEHR 22 F REDFORD MI 55:46 4:30
777 KURT FORTNER 31 M REDFORD MI 55:46 4:30
778 MATHIAS RODIVITZ 14 M 56:02 4:31
779 CAROLE SCHNEIDER 52 F 56:02 4:31
780 BARBARA JESTER 48 F BROOKLYN MI 56:03 4:31
781 JOHN JESTER 55 M BROOKLYN MI 56:19 4:32
782 SANDY SENSOLI 33 F DEARBORN HTS MI 56:19 4:32
783 KELLY HAUCK 32 F TAYLOR MI 56:34 4:34
784 MIKE MALISZEWSKI 38 M 56:35 4:34
785 LORI PANKRATZ 28 F WAYNE MI 57:09 4:36
786 CATHY-JO PONZI 38 F FARMINGTON HILL MI 57:18 4:37
787 MARCOS TORRES 35 M SHELBY TWP MI 57:18 4:37
788 VALERIE TORRES 41 F SHELBY TWP MI 57:46 4:39
789 MARY HENDRIAN 44 F LIVONIA MI 57:47 4:39
790 SARAH MCLEAN 11 F WESTLAND MI 57:54 4:40
791 MIKE MCLEAN 42 M 57:55 4:40
792 KERRIE HAUGH 40 F PLYMOUTH MI 57:55 4:40
793 TODD HAUGH 35 M PLYMOUTH MI 58:57 4:45
794 KIMBERLY RANDALL 30 F PONTIAC MI 59:03 4:46
795 MIKE KIENCICKI 36 M TROY MI 59:03 4:46
796 JOHN RANDALL 35 M PONTIAC MI 59:34 4:48
797 KATHLEEN MCINTYRE 36 F LIVONIA MI 59:54 4:50
798 BARBARA MCINTYRE 63 F LIVONIA MI 59:55 4:50
799 BRIAN HELLIS 68 M NORTHVILLE MI 1:00:13 4:51
800 MARIA CORNELLIER 35 F WIXOM MI 1:00:13
801 MINDI BOTTERILL 29 F HUNTINGTON WOOD MI 1:01:37 4:58
802 BRITTANY CODY 10 F REDFORD MI 1:01:38 4:58
803 KATHY MILLER 31 F 1:01:40 4:58
804 BETTY CODY 41 F REDFORD MI 1:01:44 4:58
805 KEN GODLEWSKI 53 M LIVONIA MI 1:01:45 4:59
806 KAREN GODLEWSKI 44 F LIVONIA MI 1:01:46 4:59






MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 29 CLARK PACIOREK 14 NOVI MI 19:38
2 36 ADAM WARNER 13 PLYMOUTH MI 20:16
3 74 MATTHEW BORONIER 10 LIVONIA MI 21:53
4 77 BRIAN MOORE 13 WIXOM MI 21:58
5 85 MICHAEL ROCHLITZ 10 22:17
6 88 CHRIS CRANDELL 14 22:21
7 116 EBAN CLOUGH 11 23:02
8 123 ROGER SACKS 14 LIVONIA MI 23:11
9 128 MATT VANHOET 13 23:15
10 137 ANDREW CESARIO 13 23:35
11 143 ANTHONY SCAPARO 10 CANTON MI 23:45
12 152 CLAY PACIOREK 11 23:58
13 159 KYLE FREEMAN 10 24:03
14 183 CHRIS PONDER 9 NORTHVILLE MI 24:35
15 196 DANIEL RIECKHOFF 13 DEARBORN MI 24:57
16 213 JOHN HAPP 12 LIVONIA MI 25:26
17 225 ADAM THOMAS 10 FARMINTON HILLS MI 25:37
18 227 JUSTIN TONTI 12 25:40
19 229 NICHOLAS HUBBELL 13 25:41
20 251 JUSTIN KEMP 10 NORTHVILLE MI 26:16
21 256 STEVEN NEMES 10 26:19
22 257 JACKSON DOYLE 11 NORTHVILLE MI 26:21
23 262 DANIEL WESTRICK 11 LIVONIA MI 26:27
24 272 CHRIS VANDERVOORT 10 NOVI MI 26:47
25 278 KYLE BINFORD 11 26:53
26 349 DANIEL KOSZTOURNY 10 28:15
27 355 JARED SALINGER 9 28:24
28 363 CHRISTOPHER NEW 12 28:34
29 365 JOE VARILONE 9 LIVONIA MI 28:37
30 400 COURDIS MORRIS 10 29:30
31 401 PAUL PLESTER 9 29:30
32 403 NICK MOORE 12 DEARBORN MI 29:37
33 454 TYLER K M FOOTE 10 YPSILANTI MI 31:25
34 463 BRADLEY AUTEN 9 31:29
35 502 CHRIS JEFFERY 11 NOVI MI 34:26
36 504 HARRISON HALL 9 CANTON MI 34:38
37 506 TONY MCLAUGHLIN 9 PLYMOUTH MI 34:41
38 519 DANA LEBAN 11 35:17
39 523 PATRICK LEBAN 13 35:28
40 537 PRESTON SMITH 9 DEARBORN HTS MI 36:06
41 582 JOEL DENNEY 9 YPSILANTI MI 39:40
42 586 BRAD FINGEROT 5 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 39:49
43 602 BRENDAN SAWYER 10 NORTHVILLE MI 43:01
44 603 CAMERON SAWYER 5 NORTHVILLE MI 43:02
45 606 AUSTIN PHILLIPS 11 LIVONIA MI 43:04
46 607 GRANT PHILLIPS 8 LIVONIA MI 43:04
47 643 TIM MOEHRING 10 HARPER WOODS MI 46:34
48 645 MICHAEL HALING 7 PLYMOUTH MI 46:39
49 646 MATTHEW HALING 11 PLYMOUTH MI 46:39
50 655 JOE KLEIN 13 DEARBORN MI 47:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 71 SARAH WESTRICK 14 LIVONIA MI 21:52
2 98 KYLEN CIESLAK 11 22:38
3 106 JENNIFER THOMPSON 14 NOVI MI 22:50
4 182 ALLISON SPONSELLER 14 CANTON MI 24:34
5 203 ALEX BUSUITO 11 25:09
6 205 LIZBETH LOCH 11 25:11
7 209 JULIE LAYSON 13 SOUTH LYON MI 25:20
8 265 TONY BERRY 11 NORTHVILLE MI 26:32
9 287 KIRSTIAN TYLER 13 27:13
10 343 ROSE MENKER 12 FINDLAY OH 28:08
11 393 SARAH RIECKHOFF 9 DEARBORN MI 29:07
12 408 SAMANTHA MENKER 10 FINDLAY OH 30:05
13 421 GEORGIA RHODES 11 30:29
14 427 JULIA BAWDEN 9 30:45
15 437 ERICA MCLEAN 10 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 31:00
16 446 MELISSA WESTRICK 9 LIVONIA MI 31:13
17 449 MEREDITH BAJOR 13 LIVONIA MI 31:20
18 455 CHRISTINE CURRAN 11 NORTHVILLE MI 31:26
19 462 FALANA SMART 9 31:28
20 480 JENNIFER BORONIER 14 LIVONIA MI 33:02
21 516 ANNA GANO 11 35:14
22 538 STEPHANIE BORONIER 13 LIVONIA MI 36:08
23 576 ALLISON MARIE SEMPE 12 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 39:24
24 612 KRISTINA MOORE 9 DEARBORN MI 43:14
25 637 NICHOLE MCLAUGHLIN 11 PLYMOUTH MI 45:53
26 642 DANA HAMES 13 46:27
27 653 ASHLEY HOAG 7 NOVI MI 47:03
28 656 RACHEL PRIOR 13 DEARBORN MI 47:06
29 708 ERIN MILBECK 13 DEARBORN MI 49:48
30 710 BLAYNE MILBECK 11 DEARBORN MI 49:51
31 718 KATELYN ROBERTS 8 LIVONIA MI 51:08
32 727 JASMINE KEE 10 PINCKNEY MI 51:29
33 766 KRISTEN JOHNSON 7 PLYMOUTH MI 54:09
34 768 LINDSEY JOHNSON 10 PLYMOUTH MI 54:13
35 790 SARAH MCLEAN 11 WESTLAND MI 57:54
36 802 BRITTANY CODY 10 REDFORD MI 1:01:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 2 JEREMY SCHNEIDER 18 ANN ARBOR MI 16:39
2 4 PARKER ROTH 19 17:24
3 6 MICHAEL BURNS 18 NOVI MI 17:54
4 10 DEAN HOOVER 19 TECUMSEH MI 18:20
5 18 RYAN RETTMANN 18 19:09
6 100 JON SALTER 15 22:41
7 124 COREY OLSON 15 23:12
8 129 MATT IVANKOVICS 17 GROSSE ILE MI 23:25
9 149 PETER SENGOBA 18 ANN ARBOR MI 23:53
10 174 ASHLEY ALTIERI 19 24:27
11 453 MARY GILLISPIE 19 WESTLAND MI 31:25
12 481 RON POLICICCHIO 19 33:08
13 511 DAVID ROSE 15 34:51
14 610 JAKE JOHNSON 17 CANTON MI 43:09
15 674 ANDY EMMONS 15 48:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 107 BRANDIE FITZSIMMONS 19 BELLEVILLE MI 22:51
2 138 JENNIFER STEINMETZ 15 SALINE MI 23:38
3 160 ALAINA CHIPPONERI 18 NOVI MI 24:05
4 191 RACHEL COE 18 ST CHARLES MI 24:52
5 241 SARAH CLARK 16 25:57
6 242 OCTAVIA REESE 17 26:02
7 263 JACKIE GAUTHIER 15 PLYMOUTH MI 26:29
8 381 EMILY NICOLAU 15 PLYMOUTH MI 28:53
9 442 MELISSA HORSTE 15 31:09
10 448 DANIELLE BEHR 15 CANTON MI 31:20
11 473 LISA CRANDALL 18 LIVONIA MI 31:54
12 474 KATIE HAPP 16 LIVONIA MI 32:00
13 482 ANGIE QUICK 16 33:10
14 491 BROOKE ROBINSON 16 BELLEVILLE MI 33:35
15 509 RACHELLE KENNEDY 16 BELLEVILLE MI 34:45
16 552 AUTUMN PATERCSAK 15 MADISON HEIGHTS MI 37:25
17 554 KATE LABADIE 16 37:44
18 611 JANET FEILER 17 CANTON MI 43:11
19 698 ANGELA DRAGAN 19 49:38
20 737 JESSICA GALASKA 15 WASHINGTON MI 52:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 19 PATRICK MANN 24 19:11
2 53 NATE JOHNSON 24 BELLEVILLE MI 20:59
3 109 ALLEN PERVO 22 22:56
4 117 JOHN SPANO 24 23:02
5 119 ADAM CALHOUN 22 FINDLAY OH 23:03
6 171 TODD RABOURN 24 NOVI MI 24:26
7 299 JEFFREY THORNTON 24 27:20
8 346 ERIC SCHLE 21 SOUTHFIELD MI 28:11
9 347 CLIFFORD BURROWS 23 SOUTHFIELD MI 28:13
10 362 RYAN DELVECCHIO 23 SOUTH LYON MI 28:32
11 373 KEVIN MOONEY 22 28:44
12 679 BILL CLOS 22 PLYMOUTH MI 48:51
13 689 PETER MORRIS 22 49:24
14 704 JON SCHNEIDER 22 ANN ARBOR MI 49:44
15 716 AARON GALLOWAY 22 WHITE LAKE MI 50:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 54 KRISTY CONWAY 20 DEARBORN MI 21:04
2 56 JENNY HAMPTON 20 NOVI MI 21:05
3 68 MONICA CZERWINSKI 20 21:44
4 93 SARA MANN 24 22:27
5 112 SUZANNE LABADIE 22 22:58
6 131 AMY KLIBER 22 DETROIT MI 23:29
7 179 JENN VOGEL 23 ANN ARBOR MI 24:33
8 195 TERI FRESH 20 LIVONIA MI 24:56
9 204 JESSICA DAVIS 23 25:10
10 207 JENNIFER CHUNG 21 ANN ARBOR MI 25:14
11 243 RACHEL BRADFORD 24 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 26:05
12 253 LINDSEY ROOKS 23 ANN ARBOR MI 26:17
13 271 MEGAN CAMERON 23 PLYMOUTH MI 26:46
14 281 NINA HUNDLEY 20 PLYMOUTH MI 27:01
15 307 ANN BROOKS 23 27:25
16 309 ERIN PATTERSON 23 TROY MI 27:26
17 331 LUISA PRIORESCHI 24 NORTHVILLE MI 27:53
18 356 JANET SWANSON 22 28:24
19 374 MISSY HAYES 23 28:44
20 375 KIM YAEKLE 22 28:45
21 391 JEN LUND 22 NOVI MI 29:05
22 434 LESLIE LOCKWOOD 23 FENTON MI 30:49
23 440 AMANDA RIGLEY 22 REDFORD MI 31:04
24 500 JENNIFER BREITMOSER 21 ANN ARBOR MI 34:15
25 520 DEANNA ELSENHEIMER 21 YPSILANTI MI 35:17
26 521 JEN KRILE 23 YPSILANTI MI 35:18
27 524 KRISTEN SOMMERS 22 MIDDLEBURY IN 35:30
28 527 JULIE NUTTER 24 KEEGO HARBOR MI 35:38
29 540 AMANDA ROBESON 24 HAZEL PARK 36:10
30 558 LYNDA BRIGLIO 20 38:01
31 600 LAURA CRAIG 20 OKEMOS MI 42:56
32 601 OLIVIA FUSILLO 23 OKEMOS MI 42:57
33 639 ALISON MAHER 23 46:11
34 657 SARAH KLEIN 20 DEARBORN MI 47:32
35 669 LISA NAJOR 23 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 48:02
36 688 MELANIE SMITH 22 LIVONIA 49:24
37 703 MISSY SCHNEIDER 23 ANN ARBOR MI 49:42
38 715 HEATHER GALLOWAY 21 WHITE LAKE MI 50:17
39 770 JESSIE ELLIS 24 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 54:25
40 776 DIANE LEHR 22 REDFORD MI 55:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 5 KEN FERGUSON 28 17:36
2 12 MICHAEL SELKE 29 18:33
3 24 DAN SNOW 26 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 19:19
4 58 VOLKER SIEPE 27 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 21:08
5 67 TODD STIEVATER 26 21:36
6 70 RANDY NASH 26 21:47
7 108 JAY CLEMONS 26 22:54
8 111 PETE HALLIDAY 26 ANN ARBOR MI 22:57
9 154 JAMES ALBANICE 29 BIRMINGHAM MI 23:59
10 163 SCOTT HANBA 28 24:09
11 167 PAUL IVANKOVICS 26 24:18
12 169 KEVIN PODOLSKI 29 YPSILANTI MI 24:24
13 202 MORBECKY 25 TAYLOR MI 25:08
14 214 JERRY MOYERS 29 CANTON MI 25:27
15 231 ED STARBACK 28 TROY MI 25:43
16 240 COREY CHENCH 27 25:57
17 244 MATTHEW SAVAL 27 CANTON MI 26:06
18 255 PATRICK SMITH 28 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 26:19
19 267 ALEX GONZALEZ 27 COMMERCE TWP. MI 26:35
20 276 MARC BELANSKI 29 26:51
21 293 ARNOLD GUIKEMA 28 FLAT ROCK MI 27:17
22 308 TED SEITZ 26 ANN ARBOR MI 27:25
23 321 FREDD ZOHN 29 27:44
24 328 DAVID PROVENZA 28 27:52
25 368 DAVID REMINGTON 29 CANTON MI 28:40
26 411 BRYAN AUSTIN 25 PLYMOUTH 30:08
27 543 ROMAN KRZYZANOWSKI 28 PLYMOUTH MI 36:44
28 556 KIP MCNICHOL 29 37:45
29 560 GREG ANTHONY 29 PLYMOUTH MI 38:17
30 561 JAMES STOUT 26 38:17
31 626 BRIAN MAHER 25 44:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 65 PAM SINDELAR 27 21:27
2 118 STEFANIE HALLIDAY 26 ANN ARBOR MI 23:02
3 175 KENDRA SUMNER 26 CLINTON TWP MI 24:28
4 215 LAURA MOYERS 29 CANTON MI 25:27
5 217 NAYON JULLY PARK 28 25:29
6 222 TIFFANY GRAVES 25 25:34
7 226 TRICIA DIEWALD 29 BIRMINGHAM MI 25:39
8 249 BETTY HODGES 29 HARPER WOODS MI 26:13
9 252 DAVE RECTOR 29 NOVI MI 26:16
10 258 LISA FRIEDMAN 28 ROYAL OAK MI 26:25
11 283 LURA MASIH 26 ROYAL OAK MI 27:06
12 296 BRIDGET O'BRIEN-MIT 28 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 27:19
13 305 SARA MCCOMBS 26 GRAND BLANC MI 27:24
14 315 BRIDGET SEITZ 26 ANN ARBOR MI 27:31
15 322 TRACEY PETRILL 29 FREDERICK MD 27:47
16 324 MAUREEN MELLODY 26 27:50
17 327 KAREN KATINAS 29 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 27:51
18 339 NEELAM TALNEJA 26 28:05
19 354 PJ FORBES 29 WIXOM MI 28:23
20 372 SHAWN BELANSKI 27 28:43
21 382 YVONNE ARAMBULA 29 BRIGHTON MI 28:54
22 386 TRACI ELLIOTT 29 WESTLAND MI 29:01
23 387 JEANNINE LAPRAD 29 PLYMOUTH MI 29:01
24 392 JENNIFER PRESSLER 25 29:07
25 394 SUSANNE LAPRAD 27 PLYMOUTH MI 29:08
26 409 DEBORAH SNIDER 25 30:06
27 410 AMY EISENHARDT 26 CANTON MI 30:07
28 419 JANET SMITH 29 DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI 30:27
29 420 JOY FERGUSON 25 BRIGHTON MI 30:29
30 435 LORI ODROSKI 26 30:51
31 444 MARCI HOLTZ 28 DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI 31:12
32 451 COLLEEN MILLIS 27 PLYMOUTH MI 31:23
33 467 TRACEY KILBEY 26 31:36
34 470 JACQUELIN SNYDER 26 PLYMOUTH MI 31:45
35 486 ANDREA MELZIAN 27 OKEMOS MI 33:20
36 487 MARIA HOCHENDONER 27 FARMINGTON MI 33:22
37 493 HOLLY MURPHY 27 ANN ARBOR MI 33:41
38 494 MARISA BOND 27 NORTHVILLE MI 33:47
39 532 JANEL HOBBS 25 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 35:47
40 578 DANA B HEARN 29 WESTLAND MI 39:28
41 598 TERESA KISSLING 28 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 42:20
42 617 VICTORIA EMCH 27 YPSILANTI MI 43:23
43 630 JESSICA HUFFORD 25 TAYLOR MI 45:24
44 668 REBECCA WINTER 27 CLAWSON MI 48:00
45 671 KELLY SCHEER 25 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 48:11
46 690 STACY LAPHAM 29 CANTON MI 49:25
47 712 STEPHANIE REEL 27 BERKLEY MI 50:03
48 713 VERONICA ISSA 29 WESTLAND MI 50:03
49 728 DEBBIE PODOLSKI 29 YPSILANTI MI 51:30
50 731 PATRICIA BOWDELL 29 ALLEN PARK MI 51:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 7 ERIC BUCHANAN 32 17:56
2 11 PHIL FISHER 33 18:30
3 34 GD LESPERANCE 31 20:07
4 37 JOACHIM PEILERT 31 20:16
5 47 THOMAS CIESLAK 30 20:36
6 50 STEVE VALLI 33 LIVONIA MI 20:41
7 63 CRAIG HODGES 32 HARPER WOODS MI 21:20
8 75 MICHAEL SZEWCZYK 34 WIXOM MI 21:54
9 76 JOHN ARTZ 33 21:55
10 78 JOSE R. FROEHLICH 31 DEARBORN MI 22:00
11 79 DAVID BUCHANAN 30 22:00
12 83 GREG MARTIN 31 NOVI MI 22:14
13 86 TIM PRINCE 34 SOUTH LYON MI 22:19
14 94 MARK BOTTERILL 30 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 22:28
15 96 ERIC DOYLE 31 NOVI MI 22:34
16 115 CLAY WILSON 32 23:01
17 120 JEFF YOUNG 33 ANN ARBOR MI 23:03
18 134 JOEL ALLEN 32 SOUTH LYON MI 23:33
19 145 CHESTER HEARN 30 WESTLAND MI 23:47
20 165 ANIL MASIH 31 ROYAL OAK MI 24:13
21 168 MATT WEBER 32 24:22
22 192 GEOFF GORDON 33 NOVI MI 24:53
23 197 BRIAN SUBJECT 30 24:57
24 199 KIRCHE FISCERI 31 DEARBORN MI 25:00
25 237 PAUL RABBIDEAU 31 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 25:54
26 247 JEFFREY GATT 34 PLYMOUTH MI 26:12
27 270 DAVID BARNAS 33 BEVERLY HILLS MI 26:46
28 277 ACE KUE 33 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 26:52
29 285 KEN WRIGHT 33 PLYMOUTH MI 27:11
30 292 TONY PUZELLA 33 GARDEN CITY MI 27:16
31 295 JEFFREY MITCHELL 33 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 27:17
32 300 RANDY HEINZ 34 27:21
33 302 CHRIS GEARHART 34 27:22
34 314 JACK BAHM 33 BIRMINGHAM MI 27:31
35 325 KEVIN CAMPBELL 33 WESTLAND MI 27:50
36 329 BRIAN BAUER 34 CLARKSTON MI 27:52
37 334 JIM SANDS 30 NORTHVILLE MI 27:55
38 376 BOB FISH 34 28:45
39 379 JOHN CAVANOUGH 34 28:50
40 384 BARTLEY DEBRUN 30 29:00
41 405 DANA KATINAS 30 FARMINTON HILLS MI 29:52
42 407 KEVIN VANKANNEL 30 29:56
43 413 JOHN MITCHELL 30 30:11
44 445 THOMAS J CHMIELESKI 32 GARDEN CITY MI 31:12
45 452 JEFF HALL 34 CHELSEA MI 31:24
46 469 DAVID KOCH 33 PLYMOUTH MI 31:44
47 620 DON STRIETER 30 43:51
48 632 CHRISTOPHER YAGLOSK 34 45:28
49 649 TOM STREICHER 34 NORTHVILLE MI 46:42
50 686 JIM PONDER 31 SOUTH LYON MI 49:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 51 AMY MASTERNAK 31 20:45
2 69 BARB MACKEY 32 ANN ARBOR MI 21:47
3 84 ERIN COLOMBO 30 SOUTH LYON MI 22:16
4 95 DENISE CUPER 32 ANN ARBOR MI 22:28
5 114 JACKIE PHILLIPS 31 23:00
6 130 MARIA F HUEHN 33 YPSILANTI MI 23:28
7 153 CHERYL ANN BASSETT 34 PLYMOUTH MI 23:58
8 164 VALERIE ZUGHAIB 33 FARMINGTON HLS MI 24:12
9 166 DIANA ANTHONY 30 PLYMOUTH MI 24:18
10 170 MICHELLE KENDALL 33 24:25
11 178 SUE FAIRCHILD 32 24:32
12 234 DAWN GIETZEN 32 CANTON MI 25:51
13 250 MICHELLE RABBIDEAU 30 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 26:15
14 273 KATHLEEN KOERBER 34 26:47
15 286 KIM KRZYZANOWSKI 34 PLYMOUTH MI 27:12
16 297 JANE YOUNG 33 ANN ARBOR MI 27:19
17 310 MAUREEN NELSON 30 27:27
18 313 MONICA BAHM 34 BIRMINGHAM MI 27:30
19 319 MICHELLE COOK 34 WOODHAVEN MI 27:40
20 330 JULIE BAUER 34 CLARKSTON MI 27:53
21 333 PAULAR SANDSND 34 NORTHVILLE MI 27:55
22 367 TAMI O'SULLIVAN 33 CANTON MI 28:38
23 378 KRISTA FISH 34 28:49
24 380 CHRISTINA ORRINGER 33 NOVI MI 28:52
25 389 ROBIN PATERCSAK 32 MADISON HTS MI 29:04
26 396 JENNIFER EARLY 30 WESTLAND MI 29:11
27 397 BRENDA GRIMES 33 PLYMOUTH MI 29:17
28 412 RACHEL MITCHELL 30 30:10
29 416 EMILY MILLER 34 30:18
30 424 SANDRA WRIGHT 34 PLYMOUTH MI 30:40
31 432 LAURA MCGOWAN 34 BIRMINGAM MI 30:48
32 471 LAURA NEW 33 31:47
33 477 ROBIN BOEHME 33 TEMPERANCE MI 32:44
34 485 CHERYL LYNN PODOLSK 30 EAST LANSING MI 33:15
35 526 LORI RIBO-FOSHAG 31 MONROE MI 35:32
36 530 SARAH ROBB 31 35:45
37 531 CATHERINE SCANNELL 32 NORTHVILLE MI 35:46
38 536 LAURA SMITH 34 ALLEN PARK MI 36:06
39 563 EILEEN MCCANN 32 PLYMOUTH MI 38:21
40 619 JANICE PLAGENS 30 TROY MI 43:26
41 621 JULIE BEACH 32 44:18
42 629 BECKY PARK 31 TAYLOR MI 44:53
43 636 MARGARET MURPHY 33 PLYMOUTH MI 45:50
44 648 MICHELLE STREICHER 30 NORTHVILLE MI 46:40
45 691 KATHLEEN ALLENDER 34 SUMPTER TWP MI 49:25
46 695 KELLY PONDER 30 SOUTH LYON MI 49:30
47 700 DEBORAH BARBER 34 CANTON MI 49:40
48 734 LISA GRIFFITH 34 51:58
49 741 LINDA ROBINSON 30 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 52:26
50 774 PAMELA SIEGFRIED 32 55:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 3 MICHAEL WHITE 39 17:07
2 14 KARL SHIJI 39 CANTON MI 18:44
3 16 GEORGE SVERT 38 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 18:59
4 20 NEIL MARTINUZZI 37 REDFORD MI 19:14
5 23 KENNETH COOK 38 WOODHAVEN MI 19:19
6 25 ROBIN SPAULDING 39 LIVONIA MI 19:23
7 49 JOHN FRASIK 38 LIVONIA MI 20:39
8 57 TODD TRESE 38 21:08
9 64 KEVIN TAYLOR 37 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 21:25
10 102 CHARLES CHRIST 39 22:45
11 113 GORDON SMITH 35 BRIGHTON MI 22:59
12 126 DAVE VANHOET 39 23:12
13 146 DAVID BRASS 36 NORTHVILLE MI 23:48
14 157 ROB BUTI 36 24:01
15 161 ED SPONSELLER 35 CANTON MI 24:07
16 180 DOUGLAS SMITH 37 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 24:33
17 187 BART GREGOROFF 37 LIVONIA MI 24:48
18 189 STACEY ROSE 35 24:49
19 190 MARK HUNTER 36 NORTHVILLE MI 24:49
20 193 SCOTT MCLEAY 38 CANTON MI 24:54
21 194 ERIC ANTHONY POTTS 36 DETROIT MI 24:55
22 210 RUSS SMASTON 39 25:20
23 216 BOBBY MENKER 39 25:29
24 221 JEFFREY LEIDER 37 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 25:33
25 228 WILLIAM F HUEHN 38 YPSILANTI MI 25:40
26 232 MARK BENSON 38 CLARKSTON MI 25:44
27 235 KEN FORBES 38 PLYMOUTH MI 25:52
28 239 GERALD GIRARD 37 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 25:56
29 264 CHUCK PONDER 38 DEARBORN HTS MI 26:31
30 266 STEVE CLOUGH 38 NORTHVILLE MI 26:34
31 279 HOWARD FINGEROT 37 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 26:53
32 326 JOE SAVAL 35 CANTON MI 27:50
33 337 KEN REICH 38 PLYMOUTH MI 28:04
34 359 ROBERT FELDSCHER JR 35 CANTON MI 28:28
35 422 JEFF WAGAMAN 38 WESTLAND MI 30:31
36 428 JOHN BAWDEN 39 30:45
37 447 SCOTT LOVELAND 36 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 31:17
38 450 JOHN SCULLY 38 31:23
39 497 BOB BORONIC 39 LIVONIA MI 33:59
40 507 JEFF MCLAUGHLIN 37 PLYMOUTH MI 34:42
41 518 DAN HALL 38 CANTON MI 35:16
42 541 WADE BRIDGES 37 PLEASANT RIDGE MI 36:10
43 549 MARK-TAMI HOTTA 39 NORTHVILLE MI 37:06
44 550 MATTHEW BOUFFORD 37 MELVINDALE MI 37:11
45 581 DENNIS WEISLO 39 DEARBORN MI 39:39
46 583 TOM DENNEY 38 YPSILANTI MI 39:41
47 635 JEFF BRADLEY 37 45:49
48 678 TOMAS MURRAY 38 48:50
49 696 DAVE MARTIN 39 CANTON MI 49:37
50 717 PATRICK CURRAN 39 NORTHVILLE MI 50:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 41 JACKIE MCVITTIE 36 20:25
2 55 MARY KEENER 38 21:05
3 66 MARY ZIOLA 38 21:30
4 87 AMI SMITH 36 BRIGHTON MI 22:20
5 97 MAUREEN SARNACKI 37 22:35
6 110 PAMELA SHARPLEY 35 DETROIT MI 22:57
7 122 CONNIE SCAPARO 36 CANTON MI 23:06
8 136 YVETTE MICHELS 38 NOVI MI 23:35
9 142 LAURIE KOSS 37 HOWELL MI 23:41
10 151 SUE FLANAGAN 37 NOVI MI 23:57
11 158 DENISE DENOMME 36 CANTON MI 24:02
12 172 SHANNON VERKLAN 36 PLYMOUTH MI 24:27
13 177 KATHY MALINOVICH 38 24:31
14 186 JANICE BAMBUSCH 38 MARYSVILLE MI 24:43
15 198 JOANNE LEIDER 37 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 24:58
16 201 KATHY CARROLL 37 NOVI MI 25:02
17 212 MARY BARTEK 38 PLYMOUTH MI 25:23
18 224 AMY NICHOLS 38 25:36
19 236 SUSANNE ZALESKI 36 WHITE LAKE MI 25:54
20 246 ELIZABETH GATT 36 PLYMOUTH MI 26:10
21 248 CAROL KAUS 37 HOWELL MI 26:13
22 261 CATHERINE ROSLONIEC 35 PLYMOUTH MI 26:26
23 280 CAROL ROTHENBERG 38 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 27:00
24 290 CHERYL MCLEAY 36 CANTON MI 27:14
25 291 MARY ELLEN WHITE 37 ANN ARBOR MI 27:14
26 316 COLLEEN SPILLARD 35 27:33
27 345 JUDY CHRISTIE 35 28:09
28 351 VALERIE FELDSCHER 36 CANTON MI 28:21
29 385 JANET DEBRUN 35 29:01
30 404 RENEE HOYNACKE 36 ANN ARBOR MI 29:49
31 423 LISA STANICK 36 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 30:38
32 425 ANNE CUTSINGER 36 30:41
33 429 LAURENE MONCZNIK 36 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 30:46
34 443 BRENDA SOLIN 35 COMMERCE MI 31:10
35 457 CINDY DENNEY 39 YPSILANTI MI 31:26
36 458 THERESE A FOOTE 39 YPSILANTI MI 31:26
37 459 ROBIN SCHWARTZ 37 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 31:27
38 460 ANNE LABRECQUE 39 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 31:27
39 464 HISAKO SHIJI 35 CANTON MI 31:29
40 465 LINDA LYNCH 39 BIRMINGHAM MI 31:31
41 484 TERESA SAVAL 36 CANTON MI 33:14
42 495 KAREN DUKATZ 39 WESTLAND MI 33:49
43 496 KATHY BARNAS 38 BERERLY HILLS MI 33:54
44 517 MICHELLE HALL 37 CANTON MI 35:16
45 557 PATTY SCULLY 38 37:53
46 564 THERESE THILL 35 ROYAL OAK MI 38:21
47 570 MARY ELLEN BRIDGES 35 PLEASANT RIDGE MI 38:37
48 574 YVETTE DIXON 37 PLYMOUTH MI 39:14
49 584 SUE GILSON 38 WHITE LAKE MI 39:46
50 585 VICKY FINGEROT 38 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 39:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 15 ULDIS VITINS 42 CANTON 18:51
2 17 DOUGLAS BAJOR 40 19:00
3 21 THOMAS PIAZZA 40 19:17
4 27 RICK GUARDIOLA 44 19:32
5 44 DANIEL MACGLASHING 42 20:31
6 48 BLAKE JONES 44 BRIGHTON MI 20:37
7 59 JOHN R FAVORITE 42 NOVI MI 21:09
8 61 GEORGE SEDLAK 42 21:11
9 73 FRANK LEVEN 42 21:52
10 82 DAVID VANCE 43 22:10
11 89 PETE SISKA 43 22:21
12 92 TIM BROW 44 TAYLOR MI 22:26
13 99 DAVID BEST 44 HOWELL MI 22:40
14 105 DAN THOMSON 43 NOVI MI 22:50
15 121 LEON LABRECQUE 43 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 23:04
16 127 JIM DEBRINGAT 41 GRAND BLANC MI 23:13
17 132 JEROME SOLOMON 43 LIVONIA MI 23:30
18 139 DAN HORTON 42 NORTHVILLE MI 23:39
19 144 KURT KOSMOSKI 42 23:45
20 148 DAVID STAHL 44 ROYAL OAK MI 23:53
21 155 GARY HANAFEE 44 24:00
22 181 RON YEAKLE 42 24:34
23 211 CHRIS B HEAPHY 41 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 25:21
24 220 RICH PEARL 40 25:32
25 233 JOHN TREVER 40 25:48
26 238 ROBERT SHAYA 40 25:55
27 274 DOUG VANDERVOORT 41 NOVI MI 26:48
28 288 PHIL DENNIS 40 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 27:13
29 289 JIM MCALPINE 41 CANTON MI 27:13
30 306 DAVE STEWART 42 27:24
31 312 LARRY VROMAN 42 27:28
32 317 GARY FREEMAN 42 27:39
33 323 RICK FRANCZAK 42 WALLED LAKE MI 27:48
34 341 JOHN BOULAHANIS 42 LIVONIA MI 28:06
35 352 DAN GEMINICK 41 PLYMOUTH MI 28:22
36 406 BOB HEIGHES 43 YSILANTI MI 29:55
37 436 STEVE FRANK 42 LIVONIA MI 30:57
38 438 DANIEL MCLEAN 43 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 31:02
39 468 LANCE MILLER 40 31:42
40 499 STEVE CESARIO 42 34:10
41 566 TIM HAPP 43 LIVONIA MI 38:27
42 572 JIM GILSON 40 WHITE LAKE MI 39:01
43 577 WILLIAM SEMPERGER 43 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 39:24
44 592 OREST IWASIUK 40 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 41:54
45 599 ED HALL 42 GROSSE POINTE PARK MI 42:28
46 613 BILL MOORE 43 DEARBORN MI 43:15
47 623 TIMOTHY SMITH 40 DEARBORN HTS MI 44:21
48 644 JIM HALING 42 PLYMOUTH MI 46:37
49 652 SCOTT THOMAS 41 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 46:58
50 666 FRED FEILER 44 CANTON MI 47:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 35 MARCY KOSSAK 40 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 20:09
2 39 SHEILA CARPENTER 43 20:20
3 42 WANDA GUNDERSON 41 WHITMORE LAKE MI 20:29
4 141 BARB CASLER MIKULSK 41 CANTON MI 23:40
5 162 CINDY PFEIFER 40 MACOMB MI 24:08
6 185 CATHY PONDER 40 NORTHVILLE MI 24:41
7 230 DIANE HIMEBAUGH 43 25:43
8 254 CHERYL DEEP 43 NOVI MI 26:18
9 336 LYNDA FAVORITE 42 NOVI MI 28:03
10 350 LAURA DROZE 43 28:19
11 357 JOYCE SEGEDI 40 CANTON MI 28:24
12 364 MICHELE MOULDS 43 NORTHVILLE MI 28:35
13 366 DANITA MILBECK 41 DEARBORN MI 28:38
14 370 LEA POTOCZAK 44 CANTON MI 28:41
15 377 DEBORAH KETTEN 44 TAYLOR MI 28:46
16 390 KATHY ROY 42 BRIGHTON MI 29:05
17 395 BARBARA SMITH 44 PLYMOUTH MI 29:09
18 433 CINDY RUSH 43 30:48
19 461 PAMELA SHULAK 41 HUNTINGTON WOODS MI 31:28
20 466 SUSANNE CONSIGLIO 42 ST. CLAIR SHORES MI 31:36
21 489 KATHY VARILONE 41 LIVONIA MI 33:30
22 503 MEG NEMES 40 34:31
23 512 LYNN PARGO 44 34:56
24 548 LANA HAWKINS 42 DEARBORN MI 37:06
25 567 SUE HAPP 43 LIVONIA MI 38:28
26 569 CAROL YEAKLE 42 38:35
27 575 MARY ANN RICKENS 44 WHITE LAKE MI 39:15
28 604 JANET SAWYER 41 NORTHVILLE MI 43:03
29 608 WANDA SPENCER 42 PLYMOUTH MI 43:05
30 628 DEBBIE LIS 43 PLYMOUTH MI 44:50
31 665 CHERYL FEILER 42 CANTON MI 47:51
32 667 LAURIE LAZORKA 40 PLYMOUTH MI 47:59
33 672 JOANNE KOKOSZKA 43 PLYMOUTH MI 48:13
34 681 ANNA PONCE 43 PLYMOUTH MI 48:53
35 682 MARY ANN GAUTHIER 42 PLYMOUTH MI 48:54
36 719 BARB WESTRICK 40 LIVONIA MI 51:09
37 722 LISA ROBERTS 41 LIVONIA MI 51:11
38 725 JANINE GILLOW 43 LIVONIA MI 51:13
39 726 PENNY VERT 43 LIVONIA MI 51:29
40 740 SUSAN GALASKA 41 WASHINGTON MI 52:14
41 762 ADRIENNE STEPHEN 40 NEW HUDSON MI 53:59
42 788 VALERIE TORRES 41 SHELBY TWP MI 57:46
43 789 MARY HENDRIAN 44 LIVONIA MI 57:47
44 792 KERRIE HAUGH 40 PLYMOUTH MI 57:55
45 804 BETTY CODY 41 REDFORD MI 1:01:44
46 806 KAREN GODLEWSKI 44 LIVONIA MI 1:01:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 9 EDVARDO PALOMINO 49 ROYAL OAK MI 18:00
2 22 JACK LEVELY 49 ROYAL OAK MI 19:18
3 26 JAMES SCHOLL 46 19:28
4 28 BILL KUHN 47 REDFORD MI 19:35
5 30 MATT MOULDS 46 KALAMAZOO MI 19:49
6 31 CODY JONES 49 19:51
7 32 ROBERT MELKVIK 48 REDFORD MI 20:01
8 43 STUART SACKS 46 LIVONIA MI 20:29
9 46 WALTER RICKENS 45 WHITE LAKE MI 20:35
10 72 GEORGE SELEY 49 21:52
11 90 JACK KLARR 46 22:23
12 133 TOM BRUNNER 49 23:31
13 135 RAY LINTON 49 GRAND BLANC MI 23:34
14 147 DENNIS OLSON 47 23:52
15 176 DAVID KING 46 24:29
16 206 BILL DAVIS 45 25:12
17 259 DICK PORTE 48 DEARBORN MI 26:25
18 284 ROB RUDNICK 47 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 27:08
19 301 GARY HAYDEN 49 27:22
20 304 SAMUEL KENNEDY 46 BELLEVILLE MI 27:23
21 344 GEORGE CLARK 48 28:09
22 353 MIKE UNWIN 48 PLYMOUTH MI 28:22
23 361 DONALD WARNER 49 PLYMOUTH MI 28:32
24 388 PAUL HUSSEY 46 ROMULUS MI 29:02
25 399 DENNIS BAJOR 46 LIVONIA MI 29:30
26 488 BILL LEBAN 47 33:26
27 542 DAN PHELPS 45 NOVI MI 36:27
28 589 RAY SMITH 47 PLYMOUTH MI 40:45
29 685 BILL ONEIL 48 ALLEN PARK MI 48:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 81 MAGGY ZIDAR 49 22:08
2 150 NANCY MAJTYKA 49 BRIGHTON MI 23:54
3 188 SHARON MORENO 45 WESTLAND MI 24:48
4 269 SUZIE DEIS 45 26:39
5 303 PEGGY KERWAN 48 NOVI MI 27:23
6 311 KATHY KUHN 49 ANN ARBOR MI 27:28
7 335 MARY ANN PICKETT 46 HOWELL MI 28:02
8 340 BEV GOLEC 49 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 28:06
9 358 LINDA TILLEY 47 GROSSE ILE MI 28:27
10 383 BARB PHELPS 45 NOVI MI 28:58
11 415 GLORIA PAPPAS 49 30:11
12 417 PATRICIA CIZEWSKI 46 CANTON MI 30:20
13 479 KATHY THOMPSON 48 SAGINAW MI 32:56
14 492 LINDA SELEY 46 33:40
15 505 SHEILA BYRNE 45 NOVI MI 34:40
16 508 MARY ANNE SIBLEY 46 COMMERCE TWP MI 34:43
17 522 MARGARET GOOD 45 DUNDEE MI 35:19
18 525 JEAN DICKSON 46 35:31
19 547 LINDA LEVELY 47 ROYAL OAK MI 37:05
20 565 YVONNE RHOADS 48 FOWLERVILLE MI 38:23
21 588 MARSHA JONES 49 40:42
22 590 PAGE E. CECI 47 CANTON MI 40:46
23 591 LINDA HUSSEY 47 ROMULUS MI 41:03
24 597 MARY ABDO 46 PLYMOUTH MI 42:09
25 618 WENDY CHETKOVICH 49 BELLEVILLE MI 43:25
26 641 BOBBI BERGMOOSER 46 OAK PARK MI 46:22
27 663 SUE BERNEY 48 OAK PARK MI 47:46
28 664 JANE BARRETT 48 DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI 47:51
29 683 NANCY POWERS 46 ST CLAIR SHORES MI 48:55
30 687 MS SMITH 45 49:13
31 711 AMANDA SCHNEIDER 46 BLOOMFIELD MI 50:01
32 730 MARY ELLEN KLEIN 48 DEARBORN MI 51:34
33 739 KATHY SWEENEY 45 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 52:11
34 756 DENISE MORAN 48 DEARBORN MI 53:54
35 759 BETSY PORTE 47 DEARBORN MI 53:57
36 760 BETH BREHM 45 RIVERVIEW MI 53:58
37 761 PATRICIA WATSON 47 LIVONIA MI 53:58
38 769 JACQUELYNN MALEK 48 STERLING HTS MI 54:15
39 773 EVELYN GRIWICKI 47 GARDEN CITY MI 54:45
40 780 BARBARA JESTER 48 BROOKLYN MI 56:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 38 JERRY MITTMAN 54 NORTHVILLE MI 20:17
2 45 TOM HENDERSON 51 ST CLAIR SHORES MI 20:34
3 52 KURT HILBRECHT 50 LIVONIA MI 20:58
4 60 MARK CRYDERMAN 53 NORTHVILLE MI 21:11
5 62 RICH WILLIAMS 51 21:13
6 104 LARRY WIBRIGHT 52 PLYMOUTH MI 22:49
7 125 DAVE PINE 50 23:12
8 156 NORMAN WERNER 53 24:00
9 218 JAMES CONNOR 50 TROY MI 25:29
10 219 JOSEPH LISUZZO 51 MILFORD MI 25:30
11 223 RICHARD KITTLE 51 HOLLY MI 25:36
12 275 DAVE KULISZ 51 LIVONIA MI 26:49
13 320 DELNO MALZAHN 52 COMMERCE TWP MI 27:42
14 332 LARRY RHOADS 54 FOWLERVILLE MI 27:54
15 439 DONALD BELL 50 WESTLAND MI 31:04
16 528 BOB NUTTER 53 LAMBERTVILLE MI 35:38
17 539 WILLIAM FAULK 52 36:09
18 562 JIM PICKETT 50 HOWELL MI 38:20
19 579 PHIL VINCI 53 LIVONIA MI 39:30
20 580 JIM BRADFORD 50 39:36
21 673 BOB KOKOSZKA 53 PLYMOUTH MI 48:13
22 684 MICHAEL KLEIN 50 DEARBORN MI 48:56
23 747 JIM EDMONDS 52 PLYMOUTH MI 52:51
24 805 KEN GODLEWSKI 53 LIVONIA MI 1:01:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 103 SUE MADDEN 50 22:46
2 260 BONNIE SUMNER 50 STERLING HTS MI 26:26
3 282 JACQUIE BRADFORD 50 27:06
4 338 DOTTIE MCCULLOUGH 53 28:04
5 398 MAUREEN MAYES 54 29:25
6 418 CAROL WALP 53 BERERLY HILLS MI 30:20
7 426 MARY STEINHAUSER 54 LA SALLE MI 30:44
8 431 JOAN MACKAY 50 NOVI MI 30:47
9 441 MICKIE BEEBE 51 SAGINAW MI 31:05
10 483 CHRIS FLAVIANI 50 NORTHVILLE MI 33:11
11 501 NELDA WALCH 50 DEXTER MI 34:25
12 514 CHRISTINE LISUZZO 51 MILFORD MI 35:00
13 529 CAROL SWEENEY 54 NORTHVILLE MI 35:41
14 544 JOANNE SCOTT 54 DEARBORN MI 36:53
15 553 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 53 37:32
16 555 LAVERNE MCCOMBS 52 GRAND BLANC MI 37:44
17 573 RITA KENNEDY 50 BELLEVILLE MI 39:13
18 594 TERRI LABADIE 50 41:56
19 596 C. A. PRICE 50 PLYMOUTH MI 42:08
20 640 MAUREEN CAMERON 52 PLYMOUTH MI 46:14
21 675 KATHY CUPP 50 48:33
22 680 LIZ CLOS 51 PLYMOUTH MI 48:52
23 744 JUDY JOHNSTON 54 WESTLAND MI 52:40
24 779 CAROLE SCHNEIDER 52 56:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 40 RON FOON 55 20:23
2 80 WALT PHEENEY 56 22:07
3 101 RON EXELBY 55 22:45
4 140 C. RICHARD MILLGARD 59 NORTHVILLE TWP MI 23:40
5 184 LARRY BRANDON 58 24:36
6 208 DOUGLAS BRADLEY 55 DEARBORN MI 25:19
7 245 MARK DELUCIA 58 LIVONIA MI 26:07
8 318 JIM GIRDIS 57 27:40
9 348 PAUL LEECE 57 LIVONIA MI 28:14
10 360 DANIEL LEE 59 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 28:33
11 430 TOM WALIGORSKI 56 DEARBORN HTS MI 30:46
12 475 ROBERT ORDWAY 56 FLUSHING MI 32:32
13 545 BOB SCOTT 58 DEARBORN MI 36:54
14 595 HOWARD FELDMAN 59 SOUTHFIELD MI 41:57
15 605 LYNN GRENIER 55 CHELSEA MI 43:03
16 702 DAVID PATRIA 59 49:41
17 781 JOHN JESTER 55 BROOKLYN MI 56:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 268 JANET DELUCIA 57 LIVONIA MI 26:35
2 490 MIDGE DREW 56 NORTHVILLE MI 33:33
3 510 KATHLEEN DONAHOE 56 ANN ARBOR MI 34:49
4 534 JANICE NOVACHROFF 57 DETROIT MI 35:59
5 627 VIRGINIA JACQUES 58 REDFORD MI 44:44
6 662 ELIZABETH PYZIK 57 HAMTRAMCK MI 47:44
7 694 PAM PONDER 57 DEARBORN MI 49:29
8 707 KATHY LAPHAM 57 49:47
9 743 IRIS KANCLERE 58 WESTLAND MI 52:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 298 DON ELVY 60 LIVONIA MI 27:20
2 414 ROBERT LITTKY 64 FARMINTON HILLS MI 30:11
3 476 ED TORRANCE 62 32:38
4 478 SIG SKUNDBERG 61 PLYMOUTH MI 32:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 498 JOAN BERMAN 62 34:00
2 571 ADA M LUSH 61 LIVONIA MI 38:45
3 651 VAL GEMINICK 64 46:52
4 701 BARBARA UNDERWOOD 63 49:40
5 720 RUTH WOOD 61 MADISON HEIGHTS MI 51:10
6 736 FERNANDA SANTINI 60 ROSEVILLE MI 52:02
7 745 PATRICIA SOLBERG 63 WESTLAND MI 52:40
8 748 JANE SMITH 62 MADISON HEIGHTS MI 52:55
9 798 BARBARA MCINTYRE 63 LIVONIA MI 59:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 294 JIM ANDERSON 65 MILFORD MI 27:17
2 371 HEINZ SIEVERTSEN 69 28:42
3 631 WILLIAM LUSH 68 LIVONIA MI 45:25
4 749 FRANCIS GIETZEN 66 53:04
5 799 BRIAN HELLIS 68 NORTHVILLE MI 1:00:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 568 BETTY DUNLAP 68 GOODRICH MI 38:31
2 661 EUGENIA JONES 69 ANN ARBOR MI 47:42
3 738 LEE ROBERTS 69 DEARBORN HGTS MI 52:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 342 ED ALLEN 72 NORTHVILLE MI 28:08
2 402 CARLOS GONZALEZ 72 WESTLAND MI 29:35
3 456 BOB HOFFMAN 72 31:26
4 533 ROBERT THOMAS 71 NORTHVILLE MI 35:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 551 MATILDA BOUFFORD 72 MELVINDALE MI 37:18
2 614 MARTHA KRISCIUNAS 77 CANTON MI 43:19