CLARK LAKE

back to results

Aug. 7, 1999

CLARK LAKE
CLARK LAKE, MICHIGAN


12-K RUN

00-17 FEMALE

59. Becky Weaver, Jackson 56:25
76. Megan Carmody, Jackson 58:00
109. Ashley Kennedy, Brooklyn 1:01:18
149. Colleen Barringer, Grass Lake 1:05:44

00-17 MALE

23. Bryan L Govings, Jackson 51:03
63. Zachary Miller, Horton 56:46
66. Roy Day, Clarklake 57:27

18-24 FEMALE

43. Stephanie Sitarz, Brooklyn 54:36
45. Delores Hershey, Springarbor 54:54
81. Kelly M Wright, Sturgis 58:45
104. Laura Mueller, Saline 1:00:57
105. Darcie Oudbier, Kentwood 1:01:02
142. Julia Socin, Tipton 1:05:05

18-24 MALE

1. Gene Lebron, Mt Pleasant 41:16
2. Asa Kelly, Grand Haven 42:16
6. Steven Short, Saginaw 44:05
8. Daniel Spencer, Clarklake 45:12
10. Adam Webb, Jackson 46:14
24. John Taylor, Brooklyn 51:09
35. Jeff N Mccowen, Clarklake 53:00
152. Robert Wingard, Jackson 1:06:05

25-29 FEMALE

60. Teresa Lowden, Spring Arbor 56:25
116. Nicole Glazier, Okemos 1:02:10
121. Karey Collins, Waterford 1:02:45

25-29 MALE

3. David Caine, Kettering 42:52
19. Timothy Cotts, Ann Arbor 49:15
25. Chris Falk, Chicago 51:12
39. Ken Scholl, Parma 53:55
53. Dennis Groom, Jackson 55:28
56. Chris Davis, Streamwood 56:06
70. Patrick Brillantes, Okemos 57:36
83. Joseph P Lowden, Spring Arbor 59:12
87. Calhoun Ronald, Williamston 59:35
93. Mark Kulas, Jackson 1:00:05

30-34 FEMALE

68. Paula Webb, Parma 57:29
77. Christi O'Reilly, Jackson 58:04
95. Joanna Plate, Jackson 1:00:11
114. Ellen Gillespie, Clarklake 1:01:52
128. Jodie Brown, Jackson 1:03:46
134. Kristi Maute, Manchester 1:04:30
146. Debbie Rhattigan, Ann Arbor 1:05:24
148. Paula Fries, Jackson 1:05:30
161. Kristi Gilbert, Ann Arbor 1:08:07
173. Mary Angst, Holt 1:13:32

30-34 MALE

4. Thomas A Paluch, Jackson 43:35
16. Eric V Schonhard, Jackson 48:26
61. Tom Jeffers, Grosse Pte 56:34
91. Steven York, Jackson 59:55
98. Joe Watson, Tecumseh 1:00:22
129. Robert Kelley, Manitou Beach 1:03:52
141. Michael Chapelle, Chicago 1:05:02
176. Bob Jors, Jackson 1:13:47

35-39 FEMALE

18. Becky Rudnicki, Oregon 48:59
75. Randi Watts, Jackson 57:58
79. Shelley Hunter, Jackson 58:27
99. Annette Mclaughlin, Jackson 1:00:28
162. Sue A Futey, Toledo 1:08:10
170. Mariann L Rimer, Murfreesboro 1:11:11
182. Christine Blumhardt, Adrian 1:20:39

35-39 MALE

12. Brian Begeman, Petersburg 47:38
14. Dan Dix, Oceanside 48:10
15. Bernard Leinauer, East Lansing 48:14
17. James Crowley, Jackson 48:56
27. Scott Shaum, Harper Woods 51:26
30. Mike Whitworth, Jackson 51:51
33. Ted Klemm, Tecumseh 52:42
46. Matt Rosenberg, Jackson 54:59
74. Joe Thorrez, Clarklake 57:57
113. Kevin M Tuer, Munith 1:01:44
117. Sean Munn, Mason 1:02:17
120. Thomas Brazina, Richland 1:02:38
124. Kevin Grove, Huntington Woods 1:03:01
140. Randy Brady, Comstock Park 1:05:00
143. Darrel Maute, Manchester 1:05:16
147. David W Vanhoof, Clarklake 1:05:27
153. Jeff Loveland, Chelsea 1:06:20
163. Jess Watts, Jackson 1:08:31
172. Joe Messerly, Napoleon 1:13:00

40-44 FEMALE

31. Wanda Gunderson, Whitmore Lake 52:06
49. Jo Essenmacher, Osseo 55:08
72. Elise Bentley Fish, Clarklake 57:48
111. Kathryn Slish, Ann Arbor 1:01:38
112. Linda Atkins, Charlevoix 1:01:41
156. Denise Middleton, Ann Arbor 1:06:45
159. Shelley Mccall, Albion 1:07:17
184. Carol Palms, Manchester 1:21:12

40-44 MALE

7. Ron Scholl, Hillsdale 44:13
11. Jim Fanning, Toledo 47:18
38. Mark Rimer, Horton 53:32
40. Jim Sutter, Shelby 53:58
41. Brian Mclaughlin, Jackson 54:28
48. James S Cargill, Brooklyn 55:01
52. Bill Sutter, Findlay 55:26
65. Dan Williams, Homer 57:20
71. Perry Spencer, Brooklyn 57:46
80. Danny Mcclure, Jackson 58:32
89. Patrick J Sprague, Jackson 59:40
90. Bob Maloney, Jackson 59:42
92. John Filip, Jackson 1:00:00
103. Patrick Mccormick, Toledo 1:00:44
115. Gary Hanafer, Detroit 1:02:07
119. Richard A Karcher, Perrysburgh 1:02:26
122. Dave Atkins, Charlevoix 1:02:47
127. Tom G Jackson, Jackson 1:03:21
132. Wr Higgins, Jackson 1:04:08
160. Brian K Scholl, Toledo 1:07:51
166. John Metevis, Midland 1:09:13
168. Jim Matthews, Jackson 1:09:43

45-49 FEMALE

62. Lynne Bentley, Boulder 56:38
67. Faye Collins, Clinton Twp 57:28
123. Kathy Rutherford, Belleville 1:02:55
126. Mary Ann Pettit, Marshall 1:03:17
136. Ruth Ann Hershberger, Albion 1:04:49
150. Sue Wade, Belleville 1:05:52
151. Nancy Rich, Walled Lake 1:05:55
154. Jan Ford, Belleville 1:06:25
165. Marilyn Clark, Whitmore Lake 1:09:09
186. Michaela Kioski, Grass Lake 1:22:00

45-49 MALE

5. Richard Burcham, Montpeier 43:44
9. Mike Mcglynn, Jackson 45:51
20. David A Shafer, Horton 49:19
21. David B Crary, Ann Arbor 50:17
22. Ron Carpenter, Hudson 50:47
34. Lester J Hershberger, Albion 52:52
37. Bill Kenyon, Adrian 53:16
44. Tom Macnaughton, Adrian 54:42
51. David Chambers, Adrian 55:22
54. William Tomlin, Plymouth 55:46
55. Ray Pilon, Belleville 55:56
64. Ron Stempihar, Ann Arbor 56:53
85. Phil Wade, Belleville 59:31
86. Coley Johnson, Brooklyn 59:32
94. Richard Hayhoe, Okemos 1:00:08
100. Archie King, Stockbridge 1:00:33
102. Mike Burtch, 1:00:39
107. Lee Todd, Jackson 1:01:08
108. John Herman, Ann Arbor 1:01:11
110. Leo Cichy, Monroe 1:01:22
118. Flip Lefere, Jackson 1:02:20
133. Kenneth F Mangus, Jackson 1:04:27
139. Art Mackie, Belleville 1:04:55
145. Jerome Krakowiak, Jackson 1:05:22
155. Wendell Ohs, Jackson 1:06:28
157. Bob Richards, Jackson 1:06:56
171. William Bourquin, Toledo 1:12:41

50-54 FEMALE

47. Kay Heinrichs, Toledo 55:00
158. Ana Rodriguez Leffl, Toledo 1:07:06
167. Martha E Warner, Jackson 1:09:21
174. Lana M Krueger, Westland 1:13:38
187. Mary Ann Schroeder, Jackson 1:22:22
188. Jacqueline Short, Howell 1:25:25

50-54 MALE

32. Neil Longhurst, Ann Arbor 52:33
36. John Piper, Jackson 53:13
42. Charles Schultz, Brooklyn 54:30
50. Harold Pulver, Concord 55:19
78. Steve Mueller, Saline 58:11
82. Dave Delaet, Clarklake 59:06
96. Paul Zawadzki, Petersburg 1:00:15
101. Jerry Eickholt, Jackson 1:00:36
106. Art Kale, Albion 1:01:04
130. Gary Haf, Livonia 1:03:57
131. David N Horthrop, Brooklyn 1:04:03
138. Ronald Rogers, Webberville 1:04:54
175. Michael Riley, Plymouth 1:13:38
177. Tom Carulan, Okemos 1:13:52
178. Bob Brossia, Pemberville 1:14:04
179. William Short, Howell 1:15:02
183. Marlin Short, Wauseon 1:21:07

55-59 FEMALE

180. Betty Lathrop, Jackson 1:15:42

55-59 MALE

13. Dale Gaide, Jackson 47:47
28. John Stover, Jackson 51:28
29. Joe S Taylor, Jackson 51:43
57. Carl Warner, Clarklake 56:22
58. Phil Meyers, Ann Arbor 56:24
69. Barna Szabo, Ann Arbor 57:32
88. Terry Collins, Clinton Twp 59:39
97. John Borener, Jackson 1:00:16
135. Richard C Vile, Dexter 1:04:34
137. Paul Hakes, Homer 1:04:51
144. Bo Sprauer, Northville 1:05:19
164. Cyril Steinhauser, Lasalle 1:08:38
169. Al Braybrooke, Jerome 1:10:34

60-OVER FEMALE

185. Dee Crowe, Belleville 1:21:46

60-OVER MALE

26. Dn Sleeman, Ann Arbor 51:17
73. Wilbert Griffin, Holt 57:53
84. John Jones, Grand Rapids 59:27
125. Ralph F Otten, Jackson 1:03:04
181. Jim W Zink, Toledo 1:16:24


3/4 KIDS FUN RUN "A"

GIRLS

3. Amanda Mincheff, Oregon 2:51
5. Aley Ostrovich, Grass Lake 2:58
11. Allison Clink, Fremont 3:08
12. Kristin E Jurek, Toledo 3:11
13. Lauren Henricks, Greenwood 3:12
14. Tyler Anne Dever, Clarklake 3:13
15. Lisa Scott, Toledo 3:14
16. Johnna Lattin, Schaumburg 3:16
22. Mallory Fink, Clarklake 3:40
23. Jordan Begeman, Petersburg 3:42
24. Marina Psychas, Brooklyn 3:50
25. Kennedy Lauren, Clarklake 3:52
26. Kailyn Kerwin, Clarklake 3:53
27. Stephanie Bourqin, Toledo 4:05
30. Taylor Negus, Jerome 4:31
31. Mallory Faling, Clarklake 4:32

BOYS

1. Chris Sechler, Jackson 2:44
2. Ian Faling, Clarklake 2:49
4. Andy Clink, Fremont 2:52
6. Bryan Sechler, Jackson 3:01
7. Kevin Thorrez, Clarklake 3:02
8. Alex Clink, Fremont 3:03
9. Patrick Scott, Toledo 3:03
10. Cameron Vanloon, Grass Lake 3:04
17. Patrick O'Donohue, Clarklake 3:25
18. Keith M Myers, Brooklyn 3:32
19. Patrick Dever, Clarklake 3:35
20. Michael Dever, Clarklake 3:36
21. Kirt Begeman, South Rewo 3:38
28. Sean Rooney, Concord 4:22
29. Landen Hallow, 4:22
32. Richard Bourquin, Toledo 4:33
33. Matthew Dever, Clarklake 4:56
34. Tommy Midena, Brooklyn 5:10
35. Jordan T Rimer, Murfesboro 5:13

3/4 K KIDS FUN RUN "B"

GIRLS

5. Sarah Begeman, 3:06
17. Jullian Dankert, Grass Lake 3:26
22. Erika Bullock, Michigan Center 3:36
23. Shelby Bristow, Jackson 3:39
29. Taylor Schlegel, Brooklyn 3:48
31. Caitlin Woolsey, Jackson 3:51
34. Melissa A Paluch, Jackson 3:57
35. Grace Kelley, Manitou Beach 3:59
37. Allison Kelleher, Clarklake 4:01
40. Lauren Miller, Brooklyn 4:02
41. Shannon O'Donohue, Clarklake 4:03
43. Brittany Rimer, Murfesboro 4:05
44. Autumn Atkins, Charlevoix 4:06
48. Sarah Kelleher, Clarklake 4:11
49. Lydia Watts, Jackson 4:11
51. Amanda Pickarde, Pinkney 4:19
52. Alyse Bollheimer, Jackson 4:22
53. Quinn Fillinger, Canton 4:28
54. Genevieve Thorrez, Clarklake 4:29
56. Amy Trosin, Jackson 4:31
57. Erin Holter, North Royalton 4:32
58. Breta Kennedy, Jackson 4:34
61. Katelyn Bixler, Maumee 4:37
63. Brianna M Herrington, Michigan 4:41
64. Laura Nichols, Clarklake 4:53
65. Mackenzie Bullock, Michigan Ce 4:54
66. Kelsey Nichols, Clarklake 4:56
67. Rachel Holter, North Royalton 4:59
68. Abbie Filip, Jackson 5:09
69. Megan Filip, Jackson 5:25
70. Paige Schlegel, Brooklyn 5:39
71. Kellie Trosin, Jackson 5:47
73. Anginette Herrington, Michigan 5:56
74. Jennae R Herrington, Michigan 5:57
75. Marlene Kelley, Manitou Beach 5:59
78. Shannon Watts, Jackson 6:05
79. Dori Watts, Jackson 6:14
80. Anthony Plate, Jackson 6:17
81. Sophie Miller, Brooklyn 6:20

BOYS

1. Nick A Paluch, Jackson 2:46
2. Alex Ambs, Clarklake 2:54
3. Nathan Penn, Jackson 2:58
4. Davis Trosin, Jackson 3:00
6. Travis Miller, Brooklyn 3:10
7. Koal Bristow, Jackson 3:10
8. Keagan Kennedy, Brooklyn 3:11
9. Dj Houghtby, Brooklyn 3:12
10. Tyler M Wisniewski, Brooklyn 3:12
11. Tj Rhattigan, Ann Arbor 3:12
12. Nathan Moore, Horton 3:15
13. Tanner Kennedy, Clarklake 3:19
14. Ian Miller, Horton 3:20
15. Dan Pickard, Pinkney 3:20
16. Erik Parker, Grass Lake 3:25
18. Alexander Jurek, Toledo 3:29
19. Keifer Fillinker, Clarklake 3:30
20. Cody Shay, Jackson 3:31
21. Anthony Dicaro, Madison Hts 3:33
24. Breton Boyers, Clarklake 3:41
25. Macauley Kennedy, Brooklyn 3:41
26. Jon Kennedy, Clarklake 3:44
27. Mitchell Brandt, Jackson 3:45
28. Danny Midena, Brooklyn 3:47
30. Andrew Thorrez, Clarklake 3:49
32. Brian Scott, Toledo 3:54
33. Rory Fink, Clarklake 3:55
36. Todd Phillips, Munith 4:00
38. Zachary Smith, Madison Hts 4:01
39. Matthew Messerly, Jackson 4:02
42. Jim Fanning, Toledo 4:04
45. Joey Midena, Brooklyn 4:06
46. Riley Boyers, Clarklake 4:09
47. David Begeman, Petersburg 4:09
50. Ryan Bixler, Maumee 4:15
55. Sean Fanning, Toledo 4:30
59. Paul Rankin, Brooklyn 4:35
60. Joey Rhattigan, Ann Arbor 4:36
62. Jacob Kelley, Manitou Beach 4:38
72. Patrick Rimer, Murfressboro 5:50
76. Benjamin Jurek, Toledo 6:03
77. Martin J Wisniewski, Horton 6:04
82. Nicholas J Wisniewski, Horton 6:22
83. Chris Mende, Clarklake 6:24





00-13 FEMALE

137. Breta Kennedy, Clarklake 23:36
141. Emily Woolsey, Jackson 24:02
143. Carrie Tarnowski, Jackson 24:05
171. Kyli Kennedy, Brooklyn 24:57
215. Laura Scott, Toledo 27:22
240. Kristina Olsen, Jackson 29:23
254. Maris Anderson, Clarklake 31:02

00-13 MALE

20. Eric Woolworth, Jackson 18:04
37. William F Sechler, Jackson 19:25
82. Tom Jurasek, Jackson 21:12
87. Adam J Sprangel, Jackson 21:20
110. Doug M Sparks, Jackson 22:20
133. Chris Jurasek, Concord 23:27
140. Zachary Kanaan, Clarklake 23:57
151. Chase Kennedy, Brooklyn 24:23
152. Matt Sukta, Clarklake 24:26
153. Yahshua Ervin, Jackson 24:29
157. Kevin Kennedy, Brooklyn 24:37
160. Reggie Craig, Albion 24:40
166. Bryan Dutton, Brooklyn 24:46
168. David Watts, Jackson 24:50
180. Make Soltis, Albion 25:20
185. Anders Mavis, Boulder 25:35
197. Adam Woolsey, Jackson 26:22
200. Daniel Watts, Jackson 26:40
210. Lex Anderson, Clarklake 27:04
237. Guy M Kennedy, Clarklake 29:00
277. Stephen Devereaux, Jackson 39:13

14-17 FEMALE

48. Kellie Nicholson, Temperance 19:45
57. Dawn Essenmacher, Osseo 20:08
65. Lesley Jurasek, Concord 20:34
73. Kristy Snell, Concord 20:43
74. Kristi Newhouse, Spring Arbor 20:48
88. Gabby Risner, Albion 21:21
89. Catie Mavin, Jackson 21:22
103. Carissa Butler, Albion 22:05
113. Stacie Flotow, Monroe 22:35
123. Stacey Tarnowski, Jackson 22:59
132. Tosha Dean, Springport 23:24
135. Christine Alcenius, Horton 23:31
142. Faye Ervin, Jackson 24:05
148. Katy Devereaux, Jackson 24:13
149. Jessica Pitcher, Albion 24:17
170. Katie Riley, Jackson 24:53
172. Megan K Todoroff, Jackson 25:00
173. Amy Engel, Jackson 25:02
177. Ashley O'Brien, Clarklake 25:16
183. Amy Good, Parma 25:30
186. Mary E Piper, Jackson 25:37
191. Briana Sicilia, Jackson 25:55
198. Becca Clark, Albion 26:37
207. Brooke Burcham, Montpelier 27:01
208. Raechel Scholz, Albion 27:01
214. Kara Kissinger, Albion 27:21
222. Emily Peleshok, Brooklyn 27:58
229. Nina Kramer, Chelsea 28:27
230. Anne Scott, Toledo 28:29
231. Danielle Drummonds, Ida 28:32
251. Jessica Cauthon, Hanover 30:41
253. Elise White, Huntsville 31:00
257. Megan Scott, Toledo 31:38
266. Mary Jo Swartz, Jackson 33:21
268. Meghan Harper, St Clair Shores 33:42
269. Shauna Ross, St Clair Shores 33:55
270. Katie Neely, Brooklyn 33:58

14-17 MALE

5. Matthew Anderla, Albion 16:24
7. Joshua P Vanderwalker, Jackson 16:33
8. Travis Hargan, Jackson 16:47
9. Jeromie Williamson, Albion 16:55
11. Nathan R Usher, Gregory 17:00
14. Lawrence T Cornell, Albion 17:21
16. Taurean Wilson, Albion 17:26
19. Justin Noble, Brooklyn 18:01
21. Steve Martin, Chelsea 18:07
22. Jason Cure, Clarklake 18:10
26. Cha Na, Albion 18:37
27. Philip Jordan, Cement City 18:40
28. Jacob L Dolson, Jackson 18:42
29. Max Cherem, Chelsea 19:07
30. Matt Bartlebaugh, Jackson 19:16
34. Tim Sukta, Clarklake 19:20
35. Chad Fortner, Grass Lake 19:21
36. Albert Engle, Brooklyn 19:24
38. Mark Flotow, Monroe 19:28
39. Jacob Cure, Clarklake 19:31
40. John Walsh, Jackson 19:36
41. Greg Dutton, Brooklyn 19:38
44. Ryan Darr, Adrian 19:40
46. Steven Hill, Albion 19:42
47. Colin Mclaughlin, Gladstone 19:43
51. Vincent Silvestro, Albion 19:49
52. Kirk Fulton, Clayton 19:50
54. Jeff Spencer, Jackson 19:54
55. Evan Blackwood, Jackson 19:57
56. Zachary D Robertson, Jackson 20:05
60. Daniel A Davis, Temperance 20:16
61. William Sbach, Brooklyn 20:17
63. Phillip C Schafer, Jackson 20:22
67. Cw Cooley, Jackson 20:36
68. Matthew Rimer, Horton 20:38
69. Scott Douglas, Brooklyn 20:38
70. Andrew Brott, Chelsea 20:40
71. Drew Sabin, Grass Lake 20:41
72. Scott C Spencer, Jackson 20:42
76. Steven Sprouse, Albion 20:49
79. Pete Zruz, 20:55
81. Dan Burcham, Montpelier 20:58
85. Ben Usher, Gregory 21:18
96. Marc Ruiz, Lansing 21:38
97. Nathan Brandt, Jackson 21:42
98. Rusty Pobursly, Temperance 21:42
105. Brian Meschke, Brooklyn 22:11
107. George Fairley, Chelsea 22:15
116. Zackery Edwards, Onsted 22:40
118. Justin Zink, Lambertville 22:48
125. Adam Hegedus, Brooklyn 23:00
184. Matt Johns, Jackson 25:33
219. Drew Taylor, Jackson 27:50
221. Ryan Trombley, Jackson 27:55
263. Pete Cruz, Marshall 32:07

18-24 FEMALE

58. Joy Echler, Montpelier 20:12
77. Andrea Walrath, Spring Arbor 20:50
83. Gina Watson, Monitou Beach 21:15
99. Jessica Tarnowski, Jackson 21:45
122. Bronwen Rae, Ann Arbor 22:58
131. Julie Rumler, Jackson 23:23
164. Alexis Mullin, East Lansing 24:44
179. Cary Soltis, Albion 25:20
188. Elizabeth Kudner, Clarklake 25:38
192. Holly Baumgartner, Jackson 26:00
206. Kim Tuttle, Clarklake 27:00
223. Mandy Yeager, Dearborn 27:58
244. Melissa Lonnquist, Kentwood 29:37
273. Amy Yeager, Dearborn 36:02

18-24 MALE

1. Jeffrey Davis A, Temperance 15:57
2. Aaron R Usher, Gregory 16:07
4. Paul E Pobursky, Temperance 16:22
10. Josh Larsen, Jackson 16:56
24. Chad Clevenger, Ida 18:25
59. Jay Chick, Albion 20:14
62. Brady L Cook, Grass Lake 20:19
92. Josh Jackson, Manitou Beach 21:30
93. David Oudbier, Kentwood 21:31
94. Andrew Noble, Clarklake 21:32
102. E.J. Marvin, Detroit 21:52
109. Nicholas Fanlow, Jackson 22:19
114. Josh Dwyer, Jackson 22:36

25-29 FEMALE

25. Seana Larson, Jackson 18:29
127. Cynthia Walker, Clarklake 23:03
150. Laura Morrison, Ann Arbor 24:20
178. Patricia Hinsley, Ann Arbor 25:18
196. Jessica Rozman, Adrian 26:19
199. Kelly Inosencio, Jackson 26:40
203. Tanya Lyons, Brooklyn 26:50
211. Tina Holmquist, Grass Lake 27:19
248. Adele Criss E, Ann Arbor 30:19
271. Emily Cavanaugh, Northville 34:23
276. Lana Mayfield, Saline 37:17

25-29 MALE

17. Tom Romanowski, Adrian 17:31
33. Adam Reames, Ann Arbor 19:20
45. David Graham, Ann Arbor 19:41
139. Markus Lonnquist, Kentwood 23:48
187. Ryan D Cook, Jackson 25:37
202. Bruce Inosencio, Jackson 26:42

30-34 FEMALE

75. Amy Wolfgang, Marshall 20:49
134. Kendra Carpenter, Corass Lake 23:29
245. Marina Martinez Kratz, Chelsea 29:38
247. Lisa Ahearn, Jackson 30:16
252. Tammi Darnell, Ypsilanti 30:55

30-34 MALE

13. Pradeep Suri, Ann Arbor 17:15
15. Johnny Starlyte, Grass Lake 17:24
43. Michael Morse, Jackson 19:40
100. Mark Rankin, Brooklyn 21:47
104. Rob Bell, Horton 22:10
162. Alex Porter, Jackson 24:43
193. Jim Hill, Brooklyn 26:16
201. John P Cavanaugh, Northville 26:41
204. Chris Tumas, Brooklyn 26:51
274. Sean Lincoln, Phoenix 36:37

35-39 FEMALE

106. Carrie Somers, Farmington Hill 22:12
115. Terrie Clink, Fremont 22:39
158. Lisa Henricks, Greenwood 24:38
227. Carole Mcgillen, South Lyon 28:21
258. Karen Bixler, Maumee 31:39
260. Barbara Bristow, Jackson 31:46

35-39 MALE

42. Dan Dixon, Jackson 19:39
53. Steve Ostrovich, Grass Lake 19:51
129. Herb Maskell, Jackson 23:19
165. Troy Ganton, Spring Arbor 24:45
176. Anthony Vanloon, Grass Lake 25:12
241. Brian Olsen, Jackson 29:24

40-44 FEMALE

80. Maria Wordelman, Ada 20:56
90. Deborah J Lazaroff, Jackson 21:23
120. Mary Lou Moritz, Oregon 22:54
121. Lori Burcham, Montpelier 22:57
144. Kathy Tarnowski, Jackson 24:06
146. Nicki Kennedy, Brooklyn 24:07
159. Kammy Hollow, Jackson 24:39
167. Jacque Kudner, Clarklake 24:47
182. Vicki Huscio, Pleasant Lake 25:23
226. Martha Mchugh, Jackson 28:14
228. Judy Devereaux, Jackson 28:24
256. Trina White, Huntsville 31:38
259. Dinah Lattin, Maumee 31:43
275. Janet Havery Clark, Jackson 37:11

40-44 MALE

3. Mark Olson, Spring Arbor 16:17
6. Glen Miller, 16:30
12. Mark Devereaux, Jackson 17:00
49. Bruce Borton, Homer 19:48
66. Fernando Cruz, Marshall 20:35
78. Dave Guimond, Ann Arbor 20:53
84. Bryan Noble, Brooklyn 21:17
111. John Rathke, Tecumseh 22:31
117. Rick O'Brien, Clarklake 22:47
136. Doug Hennessey, Brooklyn 23:32
163. Glen Miller, Sylvania 24:44
224. Chris Gillespie, Clarklake 28:08
236. David Miller J, Horton 28:57
246. Mike Henderson, Holt 30:14

45-49 FEMALE

190. Wendy Paton, Pinckney 25:44
212. Sandi Reardon, Oregon 27:21
217. Marsha Shilts, Tecumseh 27:39
235. Laurie Ruiz, Lansing 28:55
262. Nicki Fulton, Clayton 32:01
264. Phyllis Spencer, Brooklyn 32:43

45-49 MALE

18. John Gray, Oregon 17:46
23. Ken Kovacs, Oregon 18:12
31. Charlie Koehu, Oregon 19:17
50. Dan Reardon, Oregon 19:48
95. Samuel Wolf, Albion 21:33
119. Tim Brandt, Jackson 22:51
124. Jon J Davis, Temperance 22:59
126. Scott Thacher, Brooklyn 23:00
128. Tom Darling, Brooklyn 23:16
130. John Blumhardt, Adrian 23:22
138. Randy L Fielder, Brooklyn 23:42
156. Mike Shilts, Tecumseh 24:36
194. Eric Flotow, Monroe 26:17
213. Dwight Walker, Bremer 27:21
216. John Lattin, Schaumburg 27:32
238. Dewey Cole, Parma 29:07
243. Leonard J Herrington, Michigan 29:36
261. Bruce Clark, Whitemore Lake 31:50
267. Don Barringer, Grass Lake 33:38

50-54 FEMALE

154. Jan L Horthrop, Brooklyn 24:31
174. Patricia Vansickle, Onsted 25:10
233. Merry Joseph, Plymouth 28:51
272. Debbie Yeager, Dearborn 35:05

50-54 MALE

32. Tom Steiger, Oregon 19:17
64. Steve Johnson, Leslie 20:25
86. Elmor Sbach, Brooklyn 21:19
91. Gary B Lake, Whitehouse 21:26
112. Jerry Devore, Somerset 22:34
155. Clair Risner, Stockbridge 24:33
175. Walt Piotrowski, Jackson 25:11
189. Dennis Rudnicki, Oregon 25:39
205. Chalres Reisdorf, Jackson 26:52
218. Ron Brelinski, Jerome 27:47
225. David Munro, Clarklake 28:10

55-59 FEMALE

181. Barbara Lindeman, Oregon 25:21
242. Rusty Sprauer, Northville 29:25
255. Ruth Ann Keefer, Palo Alto 31:32

55-59 MALE

101. Bill Lindeman, Oregon 21:49
108. David Schupbach, Jackson 22:19
161. Walter Pascal, Jackson 24:41
169. David H Keefer, Palo Alto 24:53
209. Ed Mathein, Jackson 27:02
279. Ron Clark, Jackson 40:25

60-65 FEMALE

265. Grace M Edwards, Onsted 33:08

60-64 MALE

147. Norm Bigford, Jackson 24:09
195. John R Calvert, Clarklake 26:19
234. Ronald Gill, Pleasant Lake 28:53

65-OVER FEMALE

250. Anne Albright, Jackson 30:33

65-OVER MALE

145. Donald Nygaard, Oralndo 24:07
220. John Paton, Plymouth 27:53
232. Harrison D Hensley, Pinckney 28:41
249. Jerry Kratz, Jerome 30:22
278. Irv Dils, Adrian 39:44

NO AGE GROUP

239. Pat Maino, 29:21




00-19 FEMALE

30. Amanda J Silbernagel, Concord 37:46
34. Ginny Steible, Clarklake 38:23
36. Jaime Lattin, Schaumburg 38:25
53. Heather L Harr, Jackson 39:42
57. Stacy Sevrence, Toledo 40:10
65. Julia C Palmer, Jackson 40:33
89. Andrea Kula, Jackson 44:15
97. Ashley Welsh, Jackson 44:53
98. Jaie C Woodard, Jackson 44:54
101. Brittney Vanjaaksveld, Clarkla 45:07
102. Kelsey Fink, Clarklake 45:07

00-19 MALE

81. Jimmy Lester, Grass Lake 43:18
85. Cody Lester, Grass Lake 43:38
110. James Olivieri, 45:21

20-29 FEMALE

9. Emily Dodge, Jackson 34:50
13. Dana Daniels, Clarklake 35:55
23. Melissa Gordon, Jackson 36:49
42. Megan Lischer, Jackson 38:51
44. Sadie Tenniswood, Clarklake 38:55
45. Theresa Sanders, Clarklake 38:55
94. Dawn Dixon, Jackson 44:45
107. Heather Patrick, Clarklake 45:16
116. Jennean Masters, Trenton 46:25
117. Nicole Holden, Lansing 46:26

20-29 MALE

27. Carl Evanson, Clarklake 37:43
37. Brian Vanblarlum, Jackson 38:39
108. Chad Patrick, Clarklake 45:18
145. Tom Miller, Jackson 1:00:00

30-34 FEMALE

1. Cheryl Rellinger, Davisburg 24:38
31. Nancy J Silbernagel, Concord 37:47
43. Michelle R Fowler, Jackson 38:54
54. Myers Libby, Napoleon 39:46
55. Mitzi Loveland, Chelsea 39:47
68. Lisa Mckimmy, Marshall 40:57
83. Julie Maskell, Jackson 43:33
84. Anna Laverne, Jackson 43:35
99. Julie Shay, Jackson 45:00
121. Sheryl M Waite, Jackson 48:15

30-34 MALE

41. Kevin Thomas, Homer 38:50

35-39 FEMALE

12. Janet Scott, Horton 35:36
17. Mary Bollheimer, Jackson 36:30
18. Bonnie Kelich, Jackson 36:33
24. Pam Epperson, Clarklake 37:10
35. Molly A Sullivan, Grass Lake 38:24
40. Kathy L Burdette, Jackson 38:49
50. Cindy Lester, Grass Lake 39:15
52. Rose Noble, Brooklyn 39:29
56. Kathy L Jurek, Toledo 40:08
59. Kaye A Paluch, Jackson 40:14
88. Jennifer Nichols, Clarklake 44:11
100. Laurie Barringer, Grass Lake 45:00
125. Gay Alcenius, Horton 49:21
126. Marcia Rimer, Horton 49:21
137. Jill M Phillips, Munith 50:44
138. Susan Kay, Ann Arbor 50:45

35-39 MALE

2. Bob Lamb, Jackson 25:54

40-44 FEMALE

21. Susan Hoover, Albion 36:35
26. Peggi Mroczka, Jackson 37:32
33. Myra Baker, Brooklyn 37:49
46. Cindy L Cole, Jackson 39:02
48. Sue O'Brien, Clarklake 39:10
58. Sharon Burgett, Grass Lake 40:10
64. Pat M Millen, Jackson 40:32
69. Cathy Scott, Toledo 41:16
74. Donna Gelsomino, Park Ridge 42:15
90. Anne Barnett, Brooklyn 44:16
93. Barb Gray, Oregon 44:42
129. Debra L Richards, Jackson 50:02
141. Martha Debozy, Jackson 53:38
142. Barbara Wright, Jackson 53:40

40-44 MALE

4. Dan Decker, Jackson 29:06
15. Michael Uhl, Jackson 36:26
87. Scott Barnett, Brooklyn 44:11

45-49 FEMALE

5. Gay Thacher, Brooklyn 33:36
10. Laura Huttenlocker, Jackson 35:02
60. Liane H Morgan, Jonesville 40:23
70. Therese Maske Sharpe, Jackson 41:20
73. Jill Good, Parma 41:44
79. Kay Cargill, Brooklyn 43:08
91. Marge Pilon, Belleville 44:28
92. Sandra Richards, Clarklake 44:35
96. Barbara Griggs, Jackson 44:53
103. Annette Funk, Clarklake 45:08
104. Pam Ricker, Clarklake 45:09
119. Pat Baumgartner, Jackson 48:01
122. Susan J Mccowen, Clarklake 48:15
130. Monetta L Harr, Jackson 50:05
133. Lori Kawzinsky, Jackson 50:38
139. Denise Peleshok, Brooklyn 50:51

45-49 MALE

11. John L Pettit, Marshall 35:21
62. Will J Rooney, Concord 40:24
95. Tony Griggs, Jackson 44:52

50-54 FEMALE

14. Sharon Calbert, Jackson 36:24
16. Shirley Torrance, Saline 36:27
20. Gwen Reynolds, Cement City 36:35
49. Judy Johnston, Westland 39:12
71. Karen Bradley, Springport 41:32
82. Georgia J Hull, Jackson 43:20
105. Nancy L Evanson, Clarklake 45:10
113. Joan Nicholls Love, Snellville 45:44
118. Lynette Wyllis, Jackson 46:34
120. Patricia Thomson, Jackson 48:07
124. Sherrie Christopher, Jackson 48:24
131. Carol Campbell, Jackson 50:34
132. Sandy Rubert, Jackson 50:34
143. Diana Parks, Jackson 59:51

50-54 MALE

3. Jack Sharpshair, Rives Junctio 27:50
19. David O Wahley, Jackson 36:34
28. Jerry Engle, Brooklyn 37:44
29. Tom Evanson, Clarklake 37:45
32. Chris West, Jackson 37:49
51. Richard H Moyer, Plymouth 39:26
140. Lyn Yeager, Dearborn 50:57

55-59 FEMALE

8. Thelma Macdonald, Jackson 34:44
22. Jane Wyatt, Hanover 36:36
39. Judie M Swank, Brooklyn 38:45
72. Irene Gaide, Leslie 41:42
75. Linda Thayer, Clarklake 42:34
78. Betty J Humphrey, Jackson 43:07
86. Carol A Maynard, Marshall 44:08
114. Michaelyn Nicholls, Brooklyn 45:45

55-59 MALE

7. Donald Wolosuk, Jackson 34:39
25. Richard E Morgan, Jonesville 37:21
38. Conrad C Olfier, Jackson 38:39
61. Colin Broadworth, Parma 40:23
66. Larry W Maynard, Marshall 40:42
77. Dave Ericksen, Clarklake 42:41
111. Tom Nicholls, Brooklyn 45:37
134. Jim Kawzinsky, Jackson 50:39

60-OVER FEMALE

47. Joy Hasbrouck, Spring Arbor 39:06
63. Wilma Nichols, Clarklake 40:31
67. Mary J Delaet, Jackson 40:54
80. Bonnie M O'Brien, Jackson 43:15
123. Betty Yager, Jackson 48:16
127. Donna Mcnicol, Clarklake 49:28
128. Jean Calvert, Clarklake 49:29
136. Mary Jane Weber, Sylvania 50:42

60-OVER MALE

6. Ed Torrance, Saline 33:48
76. Jim Thayer, Clarklake 42:34
. Bob Comet, 42:47
106. Herbert D Christopher, Jackson 45:12
109. Dick Tallman, Napoleon 45:19
112. Don Rollins, Jackson 45:42
115. Roger Gallaway, Jackson 45:46
135. Bill Weber, Sylvania 50:41
144. Bruce Godfrey, Jackson 59:56

CLARK LAKE, MICHIGAN