Kappa Delta 5k Dash

back to results

Apr. 9, 2011

Kappa Delta 5k Dash
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Kappa Delta 5k Dash 5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011

www.everal race management
Total
Place Name Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Geoffrey Giese 716 M 17:23 5:36/M
2 Blake Showers 272 M 17:31 5:39/M
3 Ryan Lonell 268 M 17:51 5:45/M
4 Andrew Doane 271 M 19:41 6:21/M
5 Nick Wright 797 M 19:43 6:22/M
6 Kaz Knight 734 M 19:56 6:26/M
7 Alex Soave 768 M 20:04 6:28/M
8 Tim Brooks 274 M 20:54 6:45/M
9 Eli Fesier 278 M 21:10 6:50/M
10 Paul Guimond 720 M 21:17 6:52/M
11 Charlie Grdina 718 M 21:17 6:52/M
12 Tony Handlin 275 M 21:23 6:54/M
13 Meredith Teets 291 F 22:02 7:06/M
14 Mike Hanchett 725 M 22:10 7:09/M
15 Jake Gilbert 717 M 22:12 7:10/M
16 Jonathan Bloemers 253 M 22:13 7:10/M
17 Giusppe Palazzob 754 M 22:14 7:10/M
18 William Scarlett 617 M 23:01 7:25/M
19 Ben Rupright 761 M 23:01 7:25/M
20 Katelyn Schram 269 F 23:12 7:29/M
21 Morgan Sweeney 633 F 23:23 7:33/M
22 Molly Marx 742 F 23:31 7:35/M
23 Ruth Lara 273 F 23:35 7:36/M
24 Carly McBride 261 F 23:50 7:41/M
25 Katie Hall 721 F 23:53 7:42/M
26 Carl Weiss 794 M 24:00 7:45/M
27 Gary Branch 263 M 24:02 7:45/M
28 Will Scott 632 M 24:15 7:49/M
29 Norman Hart 609 M 24:16 7:50/M
30 Joey Mills 631 M 24:19 7:51/M
31 Stephanie Hall 722 F 24:32 7:55/M
32 Brent Shepard 264 M 24:34 7:55/M
33 Sean Murdoch 630 M 24:38 7:57/M
34 Rachel Leduc 737 F 24:52 8:01/M
35 Taylor Waldecki 290 F 25:02 8:05/M
36 Scott Bowers 639 M 25:06 8:06/M
37 Keith Rex 758 M 25:08 8:06/M
38 Christina Cannon 280 F 25:10 8:07/M
39 Jamie Sloman 638 F 25:15 8:09/M
40 Terese Geraghty 714 F 25:24 8:12/M
41 Meaghan Beyer 182 F 25:29 8:13/M
42 Maggy Zidar 293 F 25:38 8:16/M
43 Colleen Victor 787 F 25:46 8:19/M
44 Gage Vanorder 622 M 25:50 8:20/M
45 Nika Fesler 277 F 25:52 8:21/M
46 Tonya Vanorder 621 F 25:54 8:21/M
47 Anna Bliss 186 F 26:06 8:25/M
48 Adam Rock 759 M 26:08 8:26/M
49 Sydney Faylor 712 F 26:17 8:29/M
50 Hillary Reilly 605 F 26:41 8:36/M
51 Dana Castle 362 F 26:44 8:37/M
52 Lesley Jacobowitz 730 F 26:51 8:40/M
53 Becky Flood 713 F 27:01 8:43/M
54 Madeline Peterson 288 F 27:29 8:52/M
55 Todd Scarlett 618 M 27:44 8:57/M
56 Wanda Handlin 297 F 27:49 8:58/M
57 Brandon Coughlin 366 M 28:08 9:05/M
58 Cindy Peterson 289 F 28:11 9:05/M
59 Zach Luplow 739 M 28:14 9:06/M
60 Emily Fesler 279 F 28:16 9:07/M
61 Shannon McKeel 745 F 28:18 9:08/M
62 Sam Schrauben 613 F 28:20 9:08/M
63 Kathleen Revard 757 F 28:22 9:09/M
64 Kali Sarcinella 762 F 28:23 9:09/M
65 Alyssa Wood 796 F 28:52 9:19/M
66 Steven Buchholz 343 M 29:33 9:32/M
67 Bridget Van Norman 785 F 29:40 9:34/M
68 Emily Van Norman 786 F 29:40 9:34/M
69 Shauna Weiss 795 F 29:49 9:37/M
70 Roberta Pelrauskaite 282 F 30:06 9:43/M
71 Lauren English 710 F 30:21 9:47/M
72 Carley English 707 F 30:24 9:48/M
73 Jacquelyn Butler 347 F 30:26 9:49/M
74 Mallory Londeck 738 F 30:28 9:50/M
75 Tracey Wright 798 F 30:49 9:56/M
76 Bridget Paff 753 F 30:50 9:57/M
77 Joni Jupin 256 F 30:52 9:57/M
78 Duncan Young 800 M 31:12 10:04/M
79 Ceira Kaechere 285 F 31:13 10:04/M
80 Michelle Leduc 736 F 31:52 10:17/M
81 Jill English 709 F 32:10 10:23/M
82 Jeff English 708 M 32:11 10:23/M
83 Maggie Zito 612 F 32:16 10:25/M
84 Anna Danigelis 637 F 32:21 10:26/M
85 Megan Miller 747 F 32:48 10:35/M
86 Chuck Marchese 740 M 32:56 10:37/M
87 Sami Ewald 711 F 34:01 10:58/M
88 Connie Kemmerer Abell 265 F 34:17 11:04/M
89 Brenda House 281 F 34:20 11:05/M
90 Jim Paparella 300 M 34:20 11:05/M
91 Samantha Stover 770 F 34:21 11:05/M
92 Taylor Bruske 601 F 34:22 11:05/M
93 Ray Stover 769 M 34:22 11:05/M
94 Emily Marx 741 F 34:23 11:05/M
95 Sally Marx 744 F 34:23 11:05/M
96 Ron Dorr 296 M 35:34 11:28/M
97 Emily Miller 746 F 36:10 11:40/M
98 Christina Branch 262 F 37:55 12:14/M
99 Karen Slotman 255 F 38:52 12:32/M
100 Nicole Bendt 175 F 38:53 12:33/M

Total
Place Name Bib No Gend Time Pace
101 Barb Joseph 731 F 38:53 12:33/M
102 Dave Thurston 267 M 39:04 12:36/M
103 Lidia Drury 298 F 39:32 12:45/M
104 Sally Koop-Tompkins 735 F 40:40 13:07/M
105 Erin Conklin 364 F 40:41 13:07/M
106 Elizabeth Tompkins 781 F 40:41 13:07/M
107 Carolina Drury 705 F 40:51 13:11/M
108 Jim Calcaterra 359 M 40:58 13:13/M
109 Alexis Calcaterra 348 F 41:00 13:14/M
110 Savannah Surfus 771 F 42:07 13:35/M
111 Jalynn Bruske 299 F 42:09 13:36/M
112 John Bollman 602 M 43:10 13:55/M
113 Chelsea Bollman 603 F 43:11 13:56/M
114 Kim Scarlett 619 F 43:21 13:59/M
115 Andrea Scarlett 616 F 43:22 13:59/M
116 Nick Roosa 760 M 44:03 14:13/M
117 Rose Halle 723 F 44:04 14:13/M
118 Laurel Smith 767 F 44:04 14:13/M
119 Jessica Smith 766 F 44:15 14:16/M
120 Hilary Schomberger 764 F 44:15 14:16/M
121 Octavia Buss 346 F 44:59 14:31/M
122 Bridget Dennehy 704 F 44:59 14:31/M
123 Shelby Bates 270 F 45:09 14:34/M
124 Julie Thompson 777 F 45:10 14:34/M
125 Niko Burnell 345 M 45:11 14:35/M
126 Nathaniel Parks 755 M 45:11 14:35/M
127 Jordan Levine 286 F 45:13 14:35/M
128 Gail Kleine 604 F 46:18 14:56/M
129 Sydney Delosh 703 F 46:45 15:05/M
130 Alysse Calcaterra 349 F 46:46 15:05/M
131 Claire Wahl 789 F 46:54 15:08/M
132 Rachel Wahl 791 F 46:55 15:08/M
133 Renee Wahl 792 F 47:18 15:15/M
134 Dave Wahl 790 M 47:18 15:15/M
135 Gail Calcaterra 358 F 47:24 15:17/M
136 Donna Delosh 367 F 47:24 15:17/M
137 Jake De Losh 276 M 47:25 15:18/M
138 Dennis Drury 706 M 47:25 15:18/M
139 Desiree Horecky 727 F 47:26 15:18/M
140 Martins Trautmanis 782 M 47:27 15:18/M
141 Kara Gregory 254 F 47:27 15:18/M
142 Angela Calcaterra 350 F 47:28 15:19/M
143 Don Gregory 627 M 47:29 15:19/M
144 Ellen Gregory 628 F 49:35 16:00/M
145 Marcey Lutton 259 F 49:56 16:06/M
146 Katie Lutton 260 F 49:56 16:06/M
147 Abby Mitchell 748 F 50:00 16:08/M
148 Leigh Tyler 784 F 50:00 16:08/M
149 Deb Touhey 606 F 50:26 16:16/M
150 Kaitlyn Touhey 608 F 50:27 16:16/M
151 Patrick Touhey 607 M 50:27 16:16/M
152 Anelle Hatsios 287 F 50:43 16:22/M
153 Scott Abramouski 636 M 50:43 16:22/M
154 Chalise Maybee 625 F 50:44 16:22/M
155 Austin Abessinio 626 M 50:44 16:22/M
156 Mary Jane Wagner 610 F 50:46 16:23/M
157 Allison McMahon 611 F 50:47 16:23/M
158 Allison Kittenhovise 624 F 50:48 16:23/M
159 Courtney Dubbs 623 F 50:48 16:23/M
160 Debbie Buchholz 284 F 50:50 16:24/M
161 Emma Buchholz 342 F 50:51 16:24/M
162 Ron Marx 743 M 51:03 16:28/M
163 Phyllis Williams 615 F 55:55 18:02/M
164 Cindy Schrauben 614 F 55:56 18:03/M