FALCON

back to results

Aug. 21, 1999

FALCON
DEARBORN, MICHIGAN


5K OVERALL RESULTS

ID (FiniRaceNumberRunnerLastName RunnerFirAge Age Group Male/FemaTime
1 188 Shaw Lee 22 20-29 M 0:15:23.20091
2 1 Crane Stephen 17 15-19 M 0:15:26.23040
3 235 Burt Ryan 25 20-29 M 0:16:33.89279
4 202 Dietlor Ryan 16 15-19 M 0:16:35.92182
5 195 Block ChucK 43 40-49 M 0:16:43.99162
6 147 Richmond Jason 17 15-19 M 0:16:44.00510
7 106 Homann David 32 30-39 M 0:16:49.05501
8 184 Miklovich Dan 25 20-29 M 0:16:56.12378
9 175 Watkins Timothy 20 20-29 M 0:17:03.20094
10 42 Valentino Dan 17 15-19 M 0:17:30.46682
11 177 Salyers Brian 28 20-29 M 0:17:32.48337
12 204 Sullivan Danial 16 15-19 M 0:17:40.56614
13 208 Williams Gary 17 15-19 M 0:17:43.60128
14 223 Ottoy Alex 31 30-39 M 0:17:44.60460
15 171 Schneider Kurt 40 40-49 M 0:17:45.61606
16 176 Princo Jamie 18 15-19 M 0:17:50.317
17 198 Rowe Ken 52 50-59 M 0:17:51.67361
18 61 Tarkowski John 46 40-49 M 0:18:01.77854
19 224 Roper Tony 30 30-39 M 0:18:03.9509
20 201 Polkowski Stan 47 40-49 M 0:18:04.80553
21 210 Carlton James 56 50-59 M 0:18:07.3660
22 62 Morse Daniel 24 20-29 M 0:18:08.4348
23 70 Altesleben Paul 23 20-29 M 0:18:10.86793
24 23 Buchanan Ronald 40 40-49 M 0:18:11.87710
25 11 Naida Chris 14 14 & Under M 0:18:20.1096878
26 226 Dziadzio Brian 33 30-39 M 0:18:33.1109714
27 212 Taylor Russ 43 40-49 M 0:18:36.12846
28 135 Rouse Ethan 17 15-19 M 0:18:39.5673
29 232 Fougere Joseph 55 50-59 M 0:18:39.66055
30 13 Stewart Steven 15 15-19 M 0:18:40.7176
31 152 Harris Jean 15 15-19 M 0:18:47.22753
32 187 Mistor Paul 35 30-39 M 0:18:47.3440
33 71 Altesleben Joe 14 14 & Under M 0:18:53.29323
34 139 Johnson Philip 16 15-19 M 0:18:54.30597
35 276 Broda Steve 37 30-39 M 0:19:07.43484
36 10 Yavello Andrew 17 15-19 M 0:19:08.144553
37 55 Peterman Derrick 32 30-39 M 0:19:12.47660
38 118 Bajor Douglas 40 30-39 M 0:19:13.49214
39 44 Wroblewski Eris 18 15-19 M 0:19:14.49953
40 20 Dubitsky Warren 16 15-19 M 0:19:15.50869
41 43 Richardson Matt 17 15-19 M 0:19:18.53673
42 14 Stewart Jason 27 20-29 M 0:19:18.951
43 150 Tatigian Susan 32 30-39 F 0:19:19.4817
44 97 Van De Ven Scott 30 30-39 M 0:19:19.5275
45 127 McIntosh Don 16 15-19 M 0:19:22.7924
46 264 Quantance Tim 39 30-39 M 0:19:27.63349
47 234 Zdan William 26 20-29 M 0:19:33.9359
48 181 Cassel Nancy 49 40-49 F 0:19:35.1091
49 186 Christian Jeff 25 20-29 M 0:19:41.6694
50 217 Longhurst Neil 50 50-59 M 0:19:43.79368
51 213 Koroly Brandon 16 15-19 M 0:19:47.2959
52 160 DeGiulio Daniel 43 40-49 M 0:19:48.4130
53 39 Sankatsing-SmitMireille 29 20-29 F 0:19:51.87263
54 4 Gottschlich Rudy 39 30-39 M 0:19:59.95234
55 48 Hermann Eddie 15 15-19 M 0:20:04.00328
56 126 Malkowski Ken 16 15-19 M 0:20:05.1499
57 77 Baker Frank 16 15-19 M 0:20:11.1206873
58 240 Dziadzio Douglas 36 30-39 M 0:20:14.9777
59 41 Mistor Todd 24 20-29 M 0:20:16.12603
60 157 Corte Joe 16 15-19 M 0:20:20.5940
61 194 Keller Jonathan 15 15-19 M 0:20:21.17340
62 179 Detskas Rich 52 50-59 M 0:20:23.9149
63 275 Cipriano Bob 39 30-39 M 0:20:24.219963
64 191 Sargel Steve 15 15-19 M 0:20:25.20626
65 169 Filiatraut Christoph 27 20-29 M 0:20:25.20881
66 133 Cytacki Dan 19 15-19 M 0:20:25.492
67 197 Pauza Tony 45 40-49 M 0:20:29.5185
68 227 Smith Brian 25 20-29 M 0:20:32.7935
69 34 Sherwood Kevin 37 30-39 M 0:20:34.30151
70 7 Vink Gery 36 30-39 M 0:20:36.1908
71 49 Sparks Keith 14 14 & Under M 0:20:37.3054
72 279 Culik Kirk 18 15-19 M 0:20:38.33996
73 221 Cavaletto Al 46 40-49 M 0:20:46.42299
74 129 Butterfield Pat 15 15-19 M 0:20:50.6221
75 68 Attard Mike 17 15-19 M 0:20:59.5059
76 199 Rivard William 41 40-49 M 0:21:03.8981
77 149 Misleh Jason 16 15-19 M 0:21:04.60305
78 153 Conway Kristy 20 20-29 F 0:21:07.3234
79 142 Fillion Alison 17 15-19 F 0:21:08.3743
80 143 Skwiers Stephanie 17 15-19 F 0:21:18.4468
81 73 Sparks Brian 38 30-39 M 0:21:20.5942
82 98 Murray Michael 30 30-39 M 0:21:20.6274
83 242 Didyk Pete 19 15-19 M 0:21:20.76503
84 207 Vial Michael 18 15-19 M 0:21:27.82997
85 229 Williams Bob 30 30-39 M 0:21:31.287607
86 190 Collins Michael 24 20-29 M 0:21:32.87989
87 189 Reed John 35 30-39 M 0:21:33.9390
88 38 Carlton Jack 57 50-59 M 0:21:34.9619
89 269 Altesleben David 24 20-29 M 0:21:36.2471
90 53 Flaten David 52 50-59 M 0:21:45.1301181
91 134 Homberger Jeff 14 14 & Under M 0:21:46.02429
92 243 Domber Justin 19 15-19 M 0:21:55.1139
93 125 Malkowski Joseph 15 15-19 M 0:22:00.16412
94 268 Jones Richard 56 50-59 M 0:22:01.7277
95 251 Roberts Mike 42 40-49 M 0:22:02.1317889
96 24 Pugh David 34 30-39 M 0:22:02.8423
97 162 Williams Gavin 53 50-59 M 0:22:03.754
98 262 Reed Patrick 34 30-39 M 0:22:05.20996
99 250 Mosteiko Matt 17 15-19 M 0:22:05.321431
100 99 Rees Jeffrey 16 15-19 M 0:22:11.1327133
101 200 Phelps Tim 15 15-19 M 0:22:15.0750
102 206 Attard Dan 17 15-19 M 0:22:15.1331616
103 105 White Jerry 62 60 & Over M 0:22:19.4723
104 132 Cytacki David 17 15-19 M 0:22:26.1650
105 63 Koehler Gregory 23 20-29 M 0:22:27.3560
106 121 Webster Shannon 17 15-19 F 0:22:28.3790
107 101 McIntosh Michael 14 14 & Under M 0:22:28.44044
108 203 Maliszewski Kathy 46 40-49 F 0:22:28.64401
109 209 Burt Terry 54 50-59 M 0:22:30.6209
110 246 Wallace Erin 22 20-29 F 0:22:34.1350055
111 122 Webster Erin 13 14 & Under F 0:22:35.430
112 123 Webster Elizabeth 15 15-19 F 0:22:36.2143
113 254 Webb Trish 28 20-29 F 0:22:37.2703
114 259 Celeskey Frank 41 40-49 M 0:22:38.4359
115 140 Scott Ailese 17 15-19 F 0:22:41.7542
116 117 Denton Kathleen 18 15-19 F 0:22:43.8816
117 260 Bimberg Gary 29 20-29 M 0:22:45.1464
118 173 Koterba Jennifer 16 15-19 F 0:22:50.6023
119 131 Walker Todd 14 14 & Under M 0:22:53.9566
120 128 McGuire Andrew 15 15-19 M 0:22:54.9793
121 148 Smith Christine 17 15-19 F 0:22:56.2467
122 159 Harris Gordie 42 40-49 M 0:22:59.5523
123 244 Hanafee Gary 44 40-49 M 0:23:00.6516
124 141 Westrick Sarah 14 14 & Under F 0:23:03.9448
125 257 Carpenter Mike 15 15-19 M 0:23:05.1075
126 45 Stewart John 49 40-49 M 0:23:10.6169
127 164 Kronk Adam 18 15-19 M 0:23:13.5047
128 146 Lake Corey 18 15-19 M 0:23:13.9378
129 120 Veverica Paula 17 15-19 F 0:23:18.3761
130 108 Pruitt Nick 14 14 & Under M 0:23:27.2799
131 94 Barilovich Peter 11 14 & Under M 0:23:30.5754
132 69 Cipollone Liliana 18 15-19 F 0:23:31.6722
133 166 Lindback Catherine 17 15-19 F 0:23:37.3216
134 130 Sovinski William J 17 15-19 M 0:23:38.3929
135 193 Drew Matt 14 14 & Under M 0:23:39.5126
136 192 Lachowski Eric 14 14 & Under M 0:23:46.2053
137 54 Voight Kim 46 40-49 F 0:23:48.4014
138 15 Walkowiak Emily 16 15-19 F 0:23:50.6358
139 241 Goldner Gary 25 20-29 M 0:23:51.7274
140 155 Dinatale-Coon Gina 26 20-29 F 0:23:59.5093
141 12 Stewart Robert 17 15-19 M 0:24:01.7029
142 33 Wood Bill 32 30-39 M 0:24:07.3141
143 136 Hastings James 66 60 & Over M 0:24:07.447
144 180 Cassel Edward 56 50-59 M 0:24:22.8040
145 89 Tennyson Megan 17 15-19 F 0:24:29.5248
146 104 Urbiel Frank 47 40-49 M 0:24:33.69042
147 185 Dixon Joseph 20 20-29 M 0:24:33.9450
148 95 Barilovich Nick 13 14 & Under M 0:24:34.9756
149 278 Brozovich Erin 18 15-19 F 0:24:51.6870
150 225 Dziadzio Sherri 33 30-39 F 0:24:55.0690
151 116 Mondro Patrick 31 30-39 M 0:24:56.2092
152 261 Runkle Rob 30 30-39 M 0:24:59.4740
153 109 Pruitt Chris 10 14 & Under M 0:25:04.0496
154 277 Schaner Amy 18 15-19 F 0:25:07.3654
155 272 Potoski Allison 20 20-29 F 0:25:09.5182
156 253 Webb Paula 29 20-29 F 0:25:10.6099
157 35 Niehoff Len 41 40-49 M 0:25:11.6685
158 255 Carpenter Carrie 22 20-29 F 0:25:11.888
159 137 Tilley Greg 42 40-49 M 0:25:11.97271
160 256 Carpenter Matt 19 15-19 M 0:25:12.8340
161 92 Roberts Sean 10 14 & Under M 0:25:13.8799
162 29 Burke Brian 21 20-29 M 0:25:13.9903
163 96 Barilovich Miriam 47 40-49 F 0:25:15.1244
164 76 Webster Daniel 56 50-59 m 0:25:19.5089
165 51 Sparks Alan 44 40-49 M 0:25:20.6388
166 263 Knight Beth 20 20-29 F 0:25:24.0336
167 273 Swift Bill 56 50-59 M 0:25:25.1202
168 57 Urbiel Stanley 44 40-49 M 0:25:43.8877
169 233 Wojcik Larry 50 50-59 M 0:25:46.2391
170 65 Bradley Douglas 55 50-59 M 0:25:53.9242
171 249 Norris Steve 41 40-49 M 0:26:00.5992
172 112 Waldecker Richard 56 50-59 M 0:26:00.6323
173 222 Shah Jai 33 30-39 M 0:26:04.9685
174 215 Ibbetson Kristen 15 15-19 F 0:26:04.0423
175 64 Krizmanich Christine 12 14 & Under F 0:26:05.0958
176 245 Earley Hiulory 48 40-49 M 0:26:05.1315
177 40 Ciarelli Kristin 14 14 & Under F 0:26:18.3692
178 205 Schroeder Stacey 13 14 & Under F 0:26:21.6952
179 219 Doud Andrea 15 15-19 F 0:26:22.7767
180 156 Knight Merion 62 60 & Over F 0:26:24.9677
181 174 Marsh Maria 14 14 & Under F 0:26:28.3676
182 274 Montgomery Amy 31 30-39 F 0:26:34.0476
183 37 Green Carol 49 40-49 F 0:26:36.2412
184 211 Taylor Michelle 14 14 & Under F 0:26:37.3074
185 167 Lamb Jody 16 15-19 F 0:26:42.8091
186 170 Schneider Alyse 13 14 & Under F 0:26:44.09724
187 75 Leece Paul 57 50-59 M 0:26:44.562
188 21 Dubitsky Eric 14 14 & Under M 0:26:46.2344
189 271 Nalon Jon 18 15-19 M 0:26:51.7005
190 270 Nalon Bradley 43 40-49 M 0:26:53.1608992
191 258 Goldsworthy Andrea 19 15-19 F 0:26:53.9603
192 22 Stead Phil 18 15-19 M 0:26:56.2379
193 93 Barilovich Dave 48 40-49 M 0:26:58.4366
194 27 Sherzer Karen 40 40-49 F 0:26:59.4824
195 28 Krakowiak Chris 30 30-39 F 0:27:03.8975
196 228 DelBusto Ramon 53 50-59 M 0:27:04.0376
197 218 Olah Chris 15 15-19 M 0:27:04.631
198 216 Trahey Kevin 14 14 & Under M 0:27:07.3330
199 50 Sparks Mary 41 40-49 F 0:27:23.8841
200 102 Jouppi John 33 30-39 M 0:27:25.1260
201 84 Piotrowski Donna 46 40-49 F 0:27:30.6150
202 83 Harney Carolyn 44 40-49 F 0:27:30.6431
203 67 Webster Maureen 49 40-49 F 0:27:33.9003
204 103 Sterling Diane 28 20-29 F 0:27:35.0964
205 114 Roy Kathy 42 40-49 F 0:27:40.5905
206 238 Krakowiak Mary 27 20-29 F 0:27:44.0438
207 5 Stewart John 50 50-59 M 0:27:45.973
208 6 Douglas George 61 60 & Over M 0:27:47.3545
209 110 Kitlinski Mark 32 30-39 M 0:28:03.8775
210 182 Mitchell Melinda 15 15-19 F 0:28:06.1809
211 56 Golec Bev 48 40-49 F 0:28:17.3624
212 172 Gill Ronald 62 60 & Over M 0:28:19.4923
213 18 Miller David 63 60 & Over M 0:28:26.2130
214 87 Jeffries Lisa 10 14 & Under F 0:28:27.3149
215 111 Urbiel Laura 17 15-19 F 0:28:28.4575
216 214 Schroeder Marie 48 40-49 F 0:28:37.2827
217 220 Solomon Ed 48 40-49 M 0:28:44.9754
218 86 Hibler John 58 50-59 M 0:28:50.5943
219 265 Duncan Luke 13 14 & Under M 0:28:50.6657
220 266 Duncan Allen 42 40-49 M 0:28:51.7548
221 85 Murphy Brenda 44 40-49 F 0:28:56.2107
222 91 Roberts Kristine 41 40-49 F 0:28:58.4399
223 161 Cloutier Steve 32 30-39 M 0:29:08.4102
224 151 Harris Angela 14 14 & Under F 0:29:09.5707
225 168 Rivard Larry 49 40-49 M 0:29:15.1234
226 32 Benitez Joachim 49 40-49 M 0:29:22.8543
227 100 Rivard Don 50 50-59 M 0:29:35.1074
228 138 Farmer Ashleigh 15 15-19 F 0:29:44.0344
229 115 Smith Janet 29 20-29 F 0:29:50.5794
230 163 Kronk Andy 52 50-59 M 0:29:50.6329
231 90 Jafri Laila 25 20-29 F 0:29:55.0786
232 231 Kegerreis Robert 56 50-59 M 0:29:59.5626
233 165 Lindback Harry 58 50-59 M 0:30:00.5908
234 25 Pugh Darla 33 30-39 F 0:30:03.9624
235 60 Klotzer Kelly 15 15-19 F 0:30:14.9964
236 3 Meyer Ann 22 20-29 F 0:30:30.6009
237 154 Vecchioni Julia 14 14 & Under F 0:30:32.8582
238 230 Meyer Molly 26 20-29 F 0:30:37.3421
239 158 Cook Cynthia 39 30-39 F 0:30:39.4745
240 178 Eaves Courtney 15 15-19 F 0:30:40.5891
241 239 Osmialowski Kathy 34 30-39 F 0:30:57.2752
242 196 Nomel Emil 30 30-39 M 0:31:12.8008
243 183 Vogel Cindy 27 20-29 F 0:31:17.2720
244 144 Lewis Lauren 8 14 & Under F 0:31:45.1502
245 145 Lewis Robert 43 40-49 M 0:32:12.7936
246 47 Machak Wendy 28 20-29 F 0:32:12.8394
247 267 Dewitt Chris 24 20-29 M 0:32:15.0763
248 80 Thomas Michael 45 40-49 M 0:32:16.2625
249 81 Thomas Kimberlie 42 40-49 F 0:32:17.2953
250 119 Pollard Archie 57 50-59 M 0:32:19.5398
251 36 Niehoff Nancy 43 40-49 F 0:32:39.5696
252 237 Urbiel Judy 47 40-49 F 0:32:44.1960026
253 236 Urbiel Andrea 23 20-29 F 0:34:28.2062174
254 26 Shirak Pat 48 40-49 F 0:34:29.2378
255 124 Gerlach Andrew 11 14 & Under M 0:34:48.2081938
256 113 Dunn Diane 53 50-59 F 0:35:16.9215
257 30 Burke Kevin 49 40-49 M 0:36:11.4712
258 31 Harlow Wendy 20 20-29 F 0:36:16.9933
259 252 Klinger Phyllis 54 50-59 F 0:36:27.0503
260 17 Weislo Dennis 39 30-39 M 0:36:52.5819







5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

ID (FiniRaceNumbeRunnerLastNamRunnerFirstAge Age GrouMale/FemalTime
111 122 Webster Erin 13 14 & Und F 0:22:35.430
124 141 Westrick Sarah 14 14 & Und F 0:23:03.9448
175 64 Krizmanich Christine 12 14 & Und F 0:26:05.0958
177 40 Ciarelli Kristin 14 14 & Und F 0:26:18.3692
178 205 Schroeder Stacey 13 14 & Und F 0:26:21.6952
181 174 Marsh Maria 14 14 & Und F 0:26:28.3676
184 211 Taylor Michelle 14 14 & Und F 0:26:37.3074
186 170 Schneider Alyse 13 14 & Und F 0:26:44.09724
214 87 Jeffries Lisa 10 14 & Und F 0:28:27.3149
224 151 Harris Angela 14 14 & Und F 0:29:09.5707
237 154 Vecchioni Julia 14 14 & Und F 0:30:32.8582
244 144 Lewis Lauren 8 14 & Und F 0:31:45.1502
79 142 Fillion Alison 17 15-19 F 0:21:08.3743
80 143 Skwiers Stephanie 17 15-19 F 0:21:18.4468
106 121 Webster Shannon 17 15-19 F 0:22:28.3790
112 123 Webster Elizabeth 15 15-19 F 0:22:36.2143
115 140 Scott Ailese 17 15-19 F 0:22:41.7542
116 117 Denton Kathleen 18 15-19 F 0:22:43.8816
118 173 Koterba Jennifer 16 15-19 F 0:22:50.6023
121 148 Smith Christine 17 15-19 F 0:22:56.2467
129 120 Veverica Paula 17 15-19 F 0:23:18.3761
132 69 Cipollone Liliana 18 15-19 F 0:23:31.6722
133 166 Lindback Catherine 17 15-19 F 0:23:37.3216
138 15 Walkowiak Emily 16 15-19 F 0:23:50.6358
145 89 Tennyson Megan 17 15-19 F 0:24:29.5248
149 278 Brozovich Erin 18 15-19 F 0:24:51.6870
154 277 Schaner Amy 18 15-19 F 0:25:07.3654
174 215 Ibbetson Kristen 15 15-19 F 0:26:04.0423
179 219 Doud Andrea 15 15-19 F 0:26:22.7767
185 167 Lamb Jody 16 15-19 F 0:26:42.8091
191 258 Goldsworthy Andrea 19 15-19 F 0:26:53.9603
210 182 Mitchell Melinda 15 15-19 F 0:28:06.1809
215 111 Urbiel Laura 17 15-19 F 0:28:28.4575
228 138 Farmer Ashleigh 15 15-19 F 0:29:44.0344
235 60 Klotzer Kelly 15 15-19 F 0:30:14.9964
240 178 Eaves Courtney 15 15-19 F 0:30:40.5891
53 39 Sankatsing-SmMireille 29 20-29 F 0:19:51.87263
78 153 Conway Kristy 20 20-29 F 0:21:07.3234
110 246 Wallace Erin 22 20-29 F 0:22:34.1350055
113 254 Webb Trish 28 20-29 F 0:22:37.2703
140 155 Dinatale-CoonGina 26 20-29 F 0:23:59.5093
155 272 Potoski Allison 20 20-29 F 0:25:09.5182
156 253 Webb Paula 29 20-29 F 0:25:10.6099
158 255 Carpenter Carrie 22 20-29 F 0:25:11.888
166 263 Knight Beth 20 20-29 F 0:25:24.0336
204 103 Sterling Diane 28 20-29 F 0:27:35.0964
206 238 Krakowiak Mary 27 20-29 F 0:27:44.0438
229 115 Smith Janet 29 20-29 F 0:29:50.5794
231 90 Jafri Laila 25 20-29 F 0:29:55.0786
236 3 Meyer Ann 22 20-29 F 0:30:30.6009
238 230 Meyer Molly 26 20-29 F 0:30:37.3421
243 183 Vogel Cindy 27 20-29 F 0:31:17.2720
246 47 Machak Wendy 28 20-29 F 0:32:12.8394
253 236 Urbiel Andrea 23 20-29 F 0:34:28.2062174
258 31 Harlow Wendy 20 20-29 F 0:36:16.9933
43 150 Tatigian Susan 32 30-39 F 0:19:19.4817
150 225 Dziadzio Sherri 33 30-39 F 0:24:55.0690
182 274 Montgomery Amy 31 30-39 F 0:26:34.0476
195 28 Krakowiak Chris 30 30-39 F 0:27:03.8975
234 25 Pugh Darla 33 30-39 F 0:30:03.9624
239 158 Cook Cynthia 39 30-39 F 0:30:39.4745
241 239 Osmialowski Kathy 34 30-39 F 0:30:57.2752
48 181 Cassel Nancy 49 40-49 F 0:19:35.1091
108 203 Maliszewski Kathy 46 40-49 F 0:22:28.64401
137 54 Voight Kim 46 40-49 F 0:23:48.4014
163 96 Barilovich Miriam 47 40-49 F 0:25:15.1244
183 37 Green Carol 49 40-49 F 0:26:36.2412
194 27 Sherzer Karen 40 40-49 F 0:26:59.4824
199 50 Sparks Mary 41 40-49 F 0:27:23.8841
201 84 Piotrowski Donna 46 40-49 F 0:27:30.6150
202 83 Harney Carolyn 44 40-49 F 0:27:30.6431
203 67 Webster Maureen 49 40-49 F 0:27:33.9003
205 114 Roy Kathy 42 40-49 F 0:27:40.5905
211 56 Golec Bev 48 40-49 F 0:28:17.3624
216 214 Schroeder Marie 48 40-49 F 0:28:37.2827
221 85 Murphy Brenda 44 40-49 F 0:28:56.2107
222 91 Roberts Kristine 41 40-49 F 0:28:58.4399
249 81 Thomas Kimberlie 42 40-49 F 0:32:17.2953
251 36 Niehoff Nancy 43 40-49 F 0:32:39.5696
252 237 Urbiel Judy 47 40-49 F 0:32:44.1960026
254 26 Shirak Pat 48 40-49 F 0:34:29.2378
256 113 Dunn Diane 53 50-59 F 0:35:16.9215
259 252 Klinger Phyllis 54 50-59 F 0:36:27.0503
180 156 Knight Merion 62 60 & Ove F 0:26:24.9677
25 11 Naida Chris 14 14 & Und M 0:18:20.1096878
33 71 Altesleben Joe 14 14 & Und M 0:18:53.29323
71 49 Sparks Keith 14 14 & Und M 0:20:37.3054
91 134 Homberger Jeff 14 14 & Und M 0:21:46.02429
107 101 McIntosh Michael 14 14 & Und M 0:22:28.44044
119 131 Walker Todd 14 14 & Und M 0:22:53.9566
130 108 Pruitt Nick 14 14 & Und M 0:23:27.2799
131 94 Barilovich Peter 11 14 & Und M 0:23:30.5754
135 193 Drew Matt 14 14 & Und M 0:23:39.5126
136 192 Lachowski Eric 14 14 & Und M 0:23:46.2053
148 95 Barilovich Nick 13 14 & Und M 0:24:34.9756
153 109 Pruitt Chris 10 14 & Und M 0:25:04.0496
161 92 Roberts Sean 10 14 & Und M 0:25:13.8799
188 21 Dubitsky Eric 14 14 & Und M 0:26:46.2344
198 216 Trahey Kevin 14 14 & Und M 0:27:07.3330
219 265 Duncan Luke 13 14 & Und M 0:28:50.6657
255 124 Gerlach Andrew 11 14 & Und M 0:34:48.2081938
2 1 Crane Stephen 17 15-19 M 0:15:26.23040
4 202 Dietlor Ryan 16 15-19 M 0:16:35.92182
6 147 Richmond Jason 17 15-19 M 0:16:44.00510
10 42 Valentino Dan 17 15-19 M 0:17:30.46682
12 204 Sullivan Danial 16 15-19 M 0:17:40.56614
13 208 Williams Gary 17 15-19 M 0:17:43.60128
16 176 Princo Jamie 18 15-19 M 0:17:50.317
28 135 Rouse Ethan 17 15-19 M 0:18:39.5673
30 13 Stewart Steven 15 15-19 M 0:18:40.7176
31 152 Harris Jean 15 15-19 M 0:18:47.22753
34 139 Johnson Philip 16 15-19 M 0:18:54.30597
36 10 Yavello Andrew 17 15-19 M 0:19:08.144553
39 44 Wroblewski Eris 18 15-19 M 0:19:14.49953
40 20 Dubitsky Warren 16 15-19 M 0:19:15.50869
41 43 Richardson Matt 17 15-19 M 0:19:18.53673
45 127 McIntosh Don 16 15-19 M 0:19:22.7924
51 213 Koroly Brandon 16 15-19 M 0:19:47.2959
55 48 Hermann Eddie 15 15-19 M 0:20:04.00328
56 126 Malkowski Ken 16 15-19 M 0:20:05.1499
57 77 Baker Frank 16 15-19 M 0:20:11.1206873
60 157 Corte Joe 16 15-19 M 0:20:20.5940
61 194 Keller Jonathan 15 15-19 M 0:20:21.17340
64 191 Sargel Steve 15 15-19 M 0:20:25.20626
66 133 Cytacki Dan 19 15-19 M 0:20:25.492
72 279 Culik Kirk 18 15-19 M 0:20:38.33996
74 129 Butterfield Pat 15 15-19 M 0:20:50.6221
75 68 Attard Mike 17 15-19 M 0:20:59.5059
77 149 Misleh Jason 16 15-19 M 0:21:04.60305
83 242 Didyk Pete 19 15-19 M 0:21:20.76503
84 207 Vial Michael 18 15-19 M 0:21:27.82997
92 243 Domber Justin 19 15-19 M 0:21:55.1139
93 125 Malkowski Joseph 15 15-19 M 0:22:00.16412
99 250 Mosteiko Matt 17 15-19 M 0:22:05.321431
100 99 Rees Jeffrey 16 15-19 M 0:22:11.1327133
101 200 Phelps Tim 15 15-19 M 0:22:15.0750
102 206 Attard Dan 17 15-19 M 0:22:15.1331616
104 132 Cytacki David 17 15-19 M 0:22:26.1650
120 128 McGuire Andrew 15 15-19 M 0:22:54.9793
125 257 Carpenter Mike 15 15-19 M 0:23:05.1075
127 164 Kronk Adam 18 15-19 M 0:23:13.5047
128 146 Lake Corey 18 15-19 M 0:23:13.9378
134 130 Sovinski William J. 17 15-19 M 0:23:38.3929
141 12 Stewart Robert 17 15-19 M 0:24:01.7029
160 256 Carpenter Matt 19 15-19 M 0:25:12.8340
189 271 Nalon Jon 18 15-19 M 0:26:51.7005
192 22 Stead Phil 18 15-19 M 0:26:56.2379
197 218 Olah Chris 15 15-19 M 0:27:04.631
1 188 Shaw Lee 22 20-29 M 0:15:23.20091
3 235 Burt Ryan 25 20-29 M 0:16:33.89279
8 184 Miklovich Dan 25 20-29 M 0:16:56.12378
9 175 Watkins Timothy 20 20-29 M 0:17:03.20094
11 177 Salyers Brian 28 20-29 M 0:17:32.48337
22 62 Morse Daniel 24 20-29 M 0:18:8.4348
23 70 Altesleben Paul 23 20-29 M 0:18:10.86793
42 14 Stewart Jason 27 20-29 M 0:19:18.951
47 234 Zdan William 26 20-29 M 0:19:33.9359
49 186 Christian Jeff 25 20-29 M 0:19:41.6694
59 41 Mistor Todd 24 20-29 M 0:20:16.12603
65 169 Filiatraut Christopher 27 20-29 M 0:20:25.20881
68 227 Smith Brian 25 20-29 M 0:20:32.7935
86 190 Collins Michael 24 20-29 M 0:21:32.87989
89 269 Altesleben David 24 20-29 M 0:21:36.2471
105 63 Koehler Gregory 23 20-29 M 0:22:27.3560
117 260 Bimberg Gary 29 20-29 M 0:22:45.1464
139 241 Goldner Gary 25 20-29 M 0:23:51.7274
147 185 Dixon Joseph 20 20-29 M 0:24:33.9450
162 29 Burke Brian 21 20-29 M 0:25:13.9903
247 267 Dewitt Chris 24 20-29 M 0:32:15.0763
7 106 Homann David 32 30-39 M 0:16:49.05501
14 223 Ottoy Alex 31 30-39 M 0:17:44.60460
19 224 Roper Tony 30 30-39 M 0:18:03.9509
26 226 Dziadzio Brian 33 30-39 M 0:18:33.1109714
32 187 Mistor Paul 35 30-39 M 0:18:47.3440
35 276 Broda Steve 37 30-39 M 0:19:07.43484
37 55 Peterman Derrick 32 30-39 M 0:19:12.47660
38 118 Bajor Douglas 40 30-39 M 0:19:13.49214
44 97 Van De Ven Scott 30 30-39 M 0:19:19.5275
46 264 Quantance Tim 39 30-39 M 0:19:27.63349
54 4 Gottschlich Rudy 39 30-39 M 0:19:59.95234
58 240 Dziadzio Douglas 36 30-39 M 0:20:14.9777
63 275 Cipriano Bob 39 30-39 M 0:20:24.219963
69 34 Sherwood Kevin 37 30-39 M 0:20:34.30151
70 7 Vink Gery 36 30-39 M 0:20:36.1908
81 73 Sparks Brian 38 30-39 M 0:21:20.5942
82 98 Murray Michael 30 30-39 M 0:21:20.6274
85 229 Williams Bob 30 30-39 M 0:21:31.287607
87 189 Reed John 35 30-39 M 0:21:33.9390
96 24 Pugh David 34 30-39 M 0:22:02.8423
98 262 Reed Patrick 34 30-39 M 0:22:05.20996
142 33 Wood Bill 32 30-39 M 0:24:07.3141
151 116 Mondro Patrick 31 30-39 M 0:24:56.2092
152 261 Runkle Rob 30 30-39 M 0:24:59.4740
173 222 Shah Jai 33 30-39 M 0:26:04.9685
200 102 Jouppi John 33 30-39 M 0:27:25.1260
209 110 Kitlinski Mark 32 30-39 M 0:28:03.8775
223 161 Cloutier Steve 32 30-39 M 0:29:08.4102
242 196 Nomel Emil 30 30-39 M 0:31:12.8008
260 17 Weislo Dennis 39 30-39 M 0:36:52.5819
5 195 Block ChucK 43 40-49 M 0:16:43.99162
15 171 Schneider Kurt 40 40-49 M 0:17:45.61606
18 61 Tarkowski John 46 40-49 M 0:18:01.77854
20 201 Polkowski Stan 47 40-49 M 0:18:04.80553
24 23 Buchanan Ronald 40 40-49 M 0:18:11.87710
27 212 Taylor Russ 43 40-49 M 0:18:36.12846
52 160 DeGiulio Daniel 43 40-49 M 0:19:48.4130
67 197 Pauza Tony 45 40-49 M 0:20:29.5185
73 221 Cavaletto Al 46 40-49 M 0:20:46.42299
76 199 Rivard William 41 40-49 M 0:21:03.8981
95 251 Roberts Mike 42 40-49 M 0:22:02.1317889
114 259 Celeskey Frank 41 40-49 M 0:22:38.4359
122 159 Harris Gordie 42 40-49 M 0:22:59.5523
123 244 Hanafee Gary 44 40-49 M 0:23:00.6516
126 45 Stewart John 49 40-49 M 0:23:10.6169
146 104 Urbiel Frank 47 40-49 M 0:24:33.69042
157 35 Niehoff Len 41 40-49 M 0:25:11.6685
159 137 Tilley Greg 42 40-49 M 0:25:11.97271
165 51 Sparks Alan 44 40-49 M 0:25:20.6388
168 57 Urbiel Stanley 44 40-49 M 0:25:43.8877
171 249 Norris Steve 41 40-49 M 0:26:00.5992
176 245 Earley Hiulory 48 40-49 M 0:26:05.1315
190 270 Nalon Bradley 43 40-49 M 0:26:53.1608992
193 93 Barilovich Dave 48 40-49 M 0:26:58.4366
217 220 Solomon Ed 48 40-49 M 0:28:44.9754
220 266 Duncan Allen 42 40-49 M 0:28:51.7548
225 168 Rivard Larry 49 40-49 M 0:29:15.1234
226 32 Benitez Joachim 49 40-49 M 0:29:22.8543
245 145 Lewis Robert 43 40-49 M 0:32:12.7936
248 80 Thomas Michael 45 40-49 M 0:32:16.2625
257 30 Burke Kevin 49 40-49 M 0:36:11.4712
17 198 Rowe Ken 52 50-59 M 0:17:51.67361
21 210 Carlton James 56 50-59 M 0:18:07.3660
29 232 Fougere Joseph 55 50-59 M 0:18:39.66055
50 217 Longhurst Neil 50 50-59 M 0:19:43.79368
62 179 Detskas Rich 52 50-59 M 0:20:23.9149
88 38 Carlton Jack 57 50-59 M 0:21:34.9619
90 53 Flaten David 52 50-59 M 0:21:45.1301181
94 268 Jones Richard 56 50-59 M 0:22:01.7277
97 162 Williams Gavin 53 50-59 M 0:22:03.754
109 209 Burt Terry 54 50-59 M 0:22:30.6209
144 180 Cassel Edward 56 50-59 M 0:24:22.8040
164 76 Webster Daniel 56 50-59 m 0:25:19.5089
167 273 Swift Bill 56 50-59 M 0:25:25.1202
169 233 Wojcik Larry 50 50-59 M 0:25:46.2391
170 65 Bradley Douglas 55 50-59 M 0:25:53.9242
172 112 Waldecker Richard 56 50-59 M 0:26:00.6323
187 75 Leece Paul 57 50-59 M 0:26:44.562
196 228 DelBusto Ramon 53 50-59 M 0:27:04.0376
207 5 Stewart John 50 50-59 M 0:27:45.973
218 86 Hibler John 58 50-59 M 0:28:50.5943
227 100 Rivard Don 50 50-59 M 0:29:35.1074
230 163 Kronk Andy 52 50-59 M 0:29:50.6329
232 231 Kegerreis Robert 56 50-59 M 0:29:59.5626
233 165 Lindback Harry 58 50-59 M 0:30:00.5908
250 119 Pollard Archie 57 50-59 M 0:32:19.5398
103 105 White Jerry 62 60 & Ove M 0:22:19.4723
143 136 Hastings James 66 60 & Ove M 0:24:07.447
208 6 Douglas George 61 60 & Ove M 0:27:47.3545
212 172 Gill Ronald 62 60 & Ove M 0:28:19.4923
213 18 Miller David 63 60 & Ove M 0:28:26.2130