CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES

back to results

Aug. 28, 1999

CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES
Flint, Michigan


******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Catherine Ndereba Royersford 27 54:21 5:27
2 53 Teresa Wanjiku Royersford 25 54:23 5:27
3 54 Lidiya Grigoryeva Tampa 25 54:24 5:27
4 57 Jane Ngotha Concord 29 54:40 5:28
5 65 Gladys Asiba Kenya 56:28 5:39
6 67 Karen Harvey Sullivan Ann Arbor 27 56:33 5:40
7 71 Tatyana Pozdnykova Brooklyn 43 57:02 5:43
8 78 Marina Belyaeva Rockville 40 57:42 5:47
9 102 Marty Shue Annapolis 30 59:10 5:55
10 111 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor 35 59:28 5:57

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Tatyana Pozdnykova Brooklyn 43 57:02 5:43
2 Marina Belyaeva Rockville 40 57:42 5:47
3 Jane Welzel Ft Collins 44 1:00:27 6:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3326 Kristen Kolp Fraser 13 1:33:50 9:23
2 3367 Jennifer Bitterman Utica 13 1:34:03 9:25
3 5302 Michelle Marquis Fraser 13 2:05:39 12:34
4 5319 Laura Claus Fraser 13 2:06:43 12:41
5 5509 Jamie Bentley Flushing 12 3:08:46 18:53
6 5510 Amanda Bentley Flushing 12 3:08:47 18:53
7 5511 Kasie Pritt Clio 10 3:08:48 18:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 453 Kristin Bedford Midland 14 1:08:29 6:51
2 1306 Wendy Welch Grand Rapids 15 1:18:30 7:51
3 1835 Gina Heinzeimann Saginaw 15 1:22:52 8:18
4 2033 Jennifer L. Bellsky Frankenmuth 15 1:24:24 8:27
5 2081 Kate Finkenstaedt Gross Pt Frms 15 1:24:41 8:29
6 2235 Kara Webster Davison 14 1:25:45 8:35
7 2244 Lindsay Delorme Davison 15 1:25:49 8:35
8 2579 Josefine Lampasona Fraser 15 1:28:13 8:50
9 3039 Rachael Koyl Columbiaville 15 1:31:41 9:11
10 3041 Sophia Kruszewski Columbiaville 15 1:31:41 9:11
11 3086 Susan Tremblay Grand Blanc 14 1:32:03 9:13
12 3148 Melissa Moncion Washington 15 1:32:32 9:16
13 3149 Teresa M. Bongiovanni Washington 15 1:32:33 9:16
14 3153 Pamela McPherson Leonard 15 1:32:34 9:16
15 3160 Carolyn Thoma Flushing 14 1:32:36 9:16
16 3161 Kristin L Ross Flushing 15 1:32:36 9:16
17 3273 Stacey-Marie Zafiroff Flint 14 1:33:32 9:22
18 3730 Sulema Medrano Lansing 15 1:36:52 9:42
19 4012 Emily Vagts Charlotte 15 1:39:21 9:57
20 4313 Amy N Johnson Flint 15 1:42:21 10:15
21 4316 Rachel A Danko Burton 15 1:42:22 10:15
22 4421 Melissa White Lansing 15 1:43:35 10:22
23 4428 Mary Pozniak Flint 15 1:43:41 10:23
24 4434 Brenda C Chadwick Grand Blanc 15 1:43:43 10:23
25 4473 Jessica M Bentley Flushing 14 1:44:18 10:26
26 4492 Melissa Johnson Flint 15 1:44:29 10:27
27 4513 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton 15 1:44:41 10:29
28 4568 Elizabeth Banachowski Oxford 14 1:45:22 10:33
29 4715 Carmen Lafia Grand Blanc 15 1:47:36 10:46
30 4965 Shaneca Embry Lansing 14 1:52:47 11:17
31 5144 Melissa Maiorano Fraser 15 1:57:41 11:47
32 5290 Jaclyn M Pallagi Grand Blanc 14 2:04:48 12:29
33 5349 Chelsea Fisher Tawas City 14 2:09:33 12:58
34 5422 Amanda Lanser Flint 15 2:18:17 13:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 859 Anna J Schwartz Romeo 19 1:14:22 7:27
2 873 Lindsey Mills Gagetown 18 1:14:28 7:27
3 874 Katie Chonacas Livonia 18 1:14:30 7:27
4 881 Andrea Steinhoff Grand Blanc 19 1:14:37 7:28
5 928 Caralyn Smeltzer Monroe 16 1:15:09 7:31
6 987 Mandi Davis Garden City 18 1:15:39 7:34
7 1063 Jackie Thompson Milan 18 1:16:31 7:40
8 1232 Jennifer M Severns Flint 19 1:17:53 7:48
9 1309 Julia A Schmidt Oakland 18 1:18:32 7:52
10 1346 Diane J Johnston Grand Blanc 18 1:18:44 7:53
11 1355 Jessie Lair West Bloomfield 17 1:18:49 7:53
12 1414 Catherine S Schmidt Oakland 16 1:19:24 7:57
13 1453 Anna Halbeisen Grand Blanc 18 1:19:50 7:59
14 1574 Dawn Daniels Wayne 18 1:20:51 8:06
15 1673 Jennifer Furlong Livonia 18 1:21:40 8:10
16 1677 Vicki Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 16 1:21:41 8:11
17 1701 Charity L Atchison Millington 19 1:21:54 8:12
18 1716 Ashley Carroll Flushing 16 1:22:01 8:13
19 1772 Ellen C Herlache Saginaw 19 1:22:26 8:15
20 1838 Tricia Brethaver Saginaw 17 1:22:53 8:18
21 1863 Nan Reason Bloomfield 17 1:23:03 8:19
22 1917 Cortney Kosmala Clinton Township 19 1:23:31 8:22
23 1924 Amy Johnson Shelby Twp 18 1:23:34 8:22
24 1943 Sarah Smith Midland 17 1:23:41 8:23
25 1946 Rachel Chant Saint Johns 18 1:23:43 8:23
26 2076 Lindsey Patra Redford 19 1:24:39 8:28
27 2083 Elizabeth Osburn Grosse Pt Pk 16 1:24:42 8:29
28 2091 Jackie Roeder Bloomfield 16 1:24:45 8:29
29 2116 Erin Porter Windsor 18 1:24:57 8:30
30 2150 Renee Moncion Washington 17 1:25:14 8:32
31 2188 Johanna Delorey Swartz Creek 16 1:25:28 8:33
32 2205 Rachel Mouch North Branch 19 1:25:34 8:34
33 2260 Martha Graham Midland 17 1:25:54 8:36
34 2314 Lindsay M Belt Flint 17 1:26:12 8:38
35 2315 Ashley A McMurray Grand Blanc 16 1:26:13 8:38
36 2319 Tracie Stevens Montrose 17 1:26:15 8:38
37 2321 Lydia Ewald Dearborn 18 1:26:16 8:38
38 2360 Amanda Des Jardins Rochester Hills 19 1:26:30 8:39
39 2419 Pamela Ansell Shelby Twp 19 1:26:55 8:42
40 2482 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 18 1:27:24 8:45
41 2522 Anne Lauckner Saginaw 19 1:27:44 8:47
42 2556 Jennifer Ventimiglia Clinton Twp 16 1:28:05 8:49
43 2623 Eliza Peterson Scotts 19 1:28:30 8:51
44 2625 Carrie Peterson Scotts 18 1:28:31 8:52
45 2739 Lissa Lukens Clarkston 18 1:29:21 8:57
46 2757 Jacqueline A Jaffray Clinton Twp 16 1:29:35 8:58
47 2839 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 17 1:30:15 9:02
48 2849 Sarah Wille Clinton Twp 16 1:30:18 9:02
49 2951 Elizabeth M Cook Waterford 19 1:31:00 9:06
50 2993 Layne Hillman Lum 17 1:31:16 9:08
51 3155 Emily M Breczinski Flint 17 1:32:34 9:16
52 3166 Lucy Foley Howell 17 1:32:36 9:16
53 3175 Jackelyn S Smith Grand Blanc 17 1:32:41 9:17
54 3232 Sandra Lalonde Davison 16 1:33:11 9:20
55 3235 Elise Karns Grand Blanc 16 1:33:11 9:20
56 3282 Mandeep Grewal W Bloomfield 18 1:33:36 9:22
57 3290 Alison Hinshaw Davison 16 1:33:38 9:22
58 3336 Meredith Hortop Wolverine Lake 19 1:33:54 9:24
59 3339 Abby Brown Comstock Park 19 1:33:54 9:24
60 3340 Julia Ogg Albion 19 1:33:54 9:24
61 3379 Brooke M Perry Grand Blanc 19 1:34:11 9:26
62 3391 Rasheeda Davis Flint 17 1:34:14 9:26
63 3514 Kasey Pozniak Flint 16 1:35:11 9:32
64 3578 Bethany A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 18 1:35:45 9:35
65 3587 Emily Smith Saint Helen 16 1:35:50 9:35
66 3637 Katie M Handley Grosse Pointe 17 1:36:10 9:37
67 3669 Emily Ball Saint Johns 16 1:36:21 9:39
68 3782 Stacey Pozniak Flint 16 1:37:17 9:44
69 3812 Melissa S Brown Attica 16 1:37:30 9:45
70 3878 Anne Tremlay Grand Blanc 19 1:38:05 9:49
71 3898 Dana Berschback Washington 19 1:38:17 9:50
72 3975 Bethany Arnett Hastings 17 1:38:58 9:54
73 3982 Nichelle Carpenter Flint 16 1:39:03 9:55
74 3990 Jennifer L Illig Flint 16 1:39:06 9:55
75 3996 Kathleen L McPherson Flushing 17 1:39:10 9:55
76 4063 Spring P McKeever Burton 16 1:39:52 10:00
77 4186 Michelle L Shaw Flint 17 1:41:03 10:07
78 4229 Nicole Stratton Grand Blanc 16 1:41:27 10:09
79 4282 Aimee Brown Clinton Twp 16 1:42:02 10:13
80 4308 Bonnie Whiting Clarkston 17 1:42:20 10:14
81 4346 Colleen King Swartz Creek 19 1:42:45 10:17
82 4526 Laura Jakubowski Metamora 16 1:44:52 10:30
83 4610 Sara Ohlsson Clio 17 1:46:03 10:37
84 4620 Lisa Chutorash Rochester Hills 19 1:46:10 10:37
85 4631 Chalet C Davis Metamora 19 1:46:19 10:38
86 5283 Krista Hirr Grand Blanc 19 2:04:04 12:25
87 5419 Lyndsey A Lanser Flint 17 2:18:16 13:50
88 5420 Shannon Haskins Flint 17 2:18:16 13:50
89 5421 Christine Lanser Flint 17 2:18:16 13:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 309 Lindsay Pascoe Ann Arbor 21 1:05:34 6:34
2 342 Kirsten Brabender Jefferson 24 1:06:35 6:40
3 384 Elizabeth Tvedten Haslett 24 1:07:29 6:45
4 421 Jill M Zenner Fairborn 24 1:08:06 6:49
5 496 Mary K. Baker Essexville 24 1:09:03 6:55
6 499 Alexis Schulist Columbus 21 1:09:06 6:55
7 593 Rachelle H Elder Cedarville 23 1:10:36 7:04
8 661 Kaitlyn Kelly Albion 21 1:11:42 7:11
9 774 Andrea Montbriand Hazel Park 20 1:13:06 7:19
10 886 Theresa Quackenbush Rose City 22 1:14:40 7:28
11 940 Renee Burke Trenton 23 1:15:15 7:32
12 1019 Estelle S Dsouza Troy 23 1:16:03 7:37
13 1147 Jeanine Chura Shelby Twp 21 1:17:16 7:44
14 1207 Nicole Thompson Ann Arbor 20 1:17:43 7:47
15 1222 Danielle Risner Albion 21 1:17:49 7:47
16 1325 Mindy Kuehl Paw Paw 21 1:18:38 7:52
17 1328 Jessica A. Woodard Marshall 22 1:18:39 7:52
18 1329 Andrea Armbrust Troy 22 1:18:40 7:52
19 1388 Danielle McKibbon Tecumseh Ont 22 1:19:03 7:55
20 1423 Cortney Richa Plymouth 23 1:19:31 7:58
21 1444 Deedra Fay Orland Park, Il 24 1:19:44 7:59
22 1494 Sara Riker West Olive 21 1:20:15 8:02
23 1501 Valerie Lawrence Brighton 22 1:20:18 8:02
24 1509 Tracy R Lott Grand Blanc 21 1:20:22 8:03
25 1543 Nicole Lamb Flint 24 1:20:37 8:04
26 1583 Jean Dubay Monroe 23 1:20:54 8:06
27 1599 Stephanie Kubik Wixom 21 1:21:00 8:06
28 1754 Claudia Siver Saginaw 23 1:22:17 8:14
29 1801 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 21 1:22:36 8:16
30 1803 Cathy Hsu Ann Arbor 21 1:22:37 8:16
31 1811 Maureen Sloan Lake Orion 23 1:22:42 8:17
32 1821 Elaina Lake Albion 22 1:22:47 8:17
33 1861 Kori E Martini Sterling Heights 22 1:23:01 8:19
34 1905 Nicole Setlak Warren 20 1:23:25 8:21
35 1951 Julie Ritter Flint 21 1:23:44 8:23
36 1974 Kristina Lawrence New Hudson 22 1:23:54 8:24
37 1981 Becky Karbowski Southfield 24 1:23:59 8:24
38 2055 Megan McDougall Windsor 20 1:24:31 8:28
39 2123 Elizabeth Eilers North Street 20 1:25:01 8:31
40 2152 Rachel A Broser Troy 22 1:25:15 8:32
41 2195 Jenny Beaudoin Lakeland 20 1:25:31 8:34
42 2200 Tara D Bracali Haas Shelby Twp 24 1:25:32 8:34
43 2208 Kim Seering Kalamazoo 20 1:25:34 8:34
44 2209 Leah B Smith Pinckney 20 1:25:35 8:34
45 2262 Nicole Nicholas Davisburg 24 1:25:55 8:36
46 2269 Kristen Cusmano Rochester 23 1:25:56 8:36
47 2282 Jessica Mudie Rochester 23 1:26:01 8:37
48 2284 Kristen Migda Commerce Twp 24 1:26:01 8:37
49 2359 Robbin L Becker Fairgrove 20 1:26:29 8:39
50 2369 April Keusch Grand Blanc 23 1:26:33 8:40
51 2388 Lisa Taylor Laingsburg 24 1:26:40 8:40
52 2396 Alison Schirmer Birmingham 24 1:26:43 8:41
53 2417 Leslie Wolcott Highland 23 1:26:55 8:42
54 2448 Jodi Williams South Lyon 24 1:27:05 8:43
55 2456 Katrina King Davison 21 1:27:10 8:43
56 2468 Sarah Isaacson Oxford 23 1:27:17 8:44
57 2515 Elizabeth Kutcipal Ann Arbor 23 1:27:42 8:47
58 2537 Amy Hyttinen Commerce Twp 24 1:27:55 8:48
59 2572 Amy K Freund Pleasant Ridge 22 1:28:12 8:50
60 2574 Amie Kucab Royal Oak 24 1:28:12 8:50
61 2578 Natalie Albrecht Mason 23 1:28:13 8:50
62 2607 Stephanie Johnson Ann Arbor 24 1:28:22 8:51
63 2622 Amy Peterson Scotts 21 1:28:30 8:51
64 2657 Leila Mokhtarzadeh Ann Arbor 24 1:28:47 8:53
65 2687 Beth Fuerth R.R.#1 Woodslee 22 1:29:01 8:55
66 2752 Amy L Sokolowski Royal Oak 24 1:29:33 8:58
67 2765 Kristen Verska Ann Arbor 23 1:29:39 8:58
68 2771 Khara Grieger Okemos 22 1:29:42 8:59
69 2822 Lori A Haugh Byron 20 1:30:07 9:01
70 2848 Sian Beilock Lansing 23 1:30:18 9:02
71 2883 Bonnie Bourdeau Burton 22 1:30:33 9:04
72 2887 Melanie Whitney Milford 23 1:30:34 9:04
73 2894 Andrea M Cooper Cass City 22 1:30:36 9:04
74 2901 Shannon Nixon Owosso 22 1:30:38 9:04
75 2929 Julia Socin Tipton 23 1:30:48 9:05
76 2931 Holly Pollum Attica 24 1:30:49 9:05
77 2964 Rachelle Moncur Tecumseh Ont 24 1:31:06 9:07
78 2986 Eleonora Maries Albion 21 1:31:14 9:08
79 2987 Melissa Jusco Rochester Hills 21 1:31:14 9:08
80 3075 Suzanne Labadie Milford 21 1:31:59 9:12
81 3077 Kelly Bready East Lansing 21 1:31:59 9:12
82 3091 Kathy Jost Plymouth 20 1:32:06 9:13
83 3184 Anna Banka Lakeport 20 1:32:48 9:17
84 3215 Rhonda Ratajczak Flushing 22 1:33:02 9:19
85 3239 Melissa Langridge Royal Oak 23 1:33:14 9:20
86 3250 Delia Perry Oak Park 24 1:33:22 9:21
87 3279 Colleen Antvelink Ann Arbor 24 1:33:35 9:22
88 3292 Theresa Angers Lansing 24 1:33:38 9:22
89 3335 Rebecca Naglik Albion 20 1:33:53 9:24
90 3346 Janna L Muccio Albion 21 1:33:55 9:24
91 3347 Rebekah Schultz Belleville 20 1:33:55 9:24
92 3348 Andrea M Smith Highland 20 1:33:56 9:24
93 3396 Heather Bunitng Ann Arbor 24 1:34:17 9:26
94 3407 Sarah Squier Sterling Heights 24 1:34:24 9:27
95 3416 Melissa Campeau Novi 22 1:34:29 9:27
96 3420 Kimberly L Jury Grand Ledge 21 1:34:30 9:27
97 3474 Bethany Verrill Ferndale 24 1:34:52 9:30
98 3480 June Ryan Columbus 24 1:34:53 9:30
99 3537 Katrina Rieflin Ann Arbor 23 1:35:27 9:33
100 3657 Erika Steinberg Muskegon 22 1:36:18 9:38
101 3667 Erica Lopez Negrete-Sm Chicago 24 1:36:21 9:39
102 3719 Khatrina Brazee Lansing 22 1:36:44 9:41
103 3727 Alesha Berkholz Troy 23 1:36:50 9:41
104 3741 Heather Cantin Essexville 23 1:36:57 9:42
105 3757 Nicole Ball Hudsonville 24 1:37:05 9:43
106 3772 Shawna M Johnson Kalamazoo 24 1:37:11 9:44
107 3794 Monique J. Labadie Lansing 23 1:37:22 9:45
108 3817 Sara Cole Flushing 21 1:37:33 9:46
109 3838 Anne Pouget Metamora 24 1:37:43 9:47
110 3851 Rebecca Roy Flint 22 1:37:52 9:48
111 3875 Stacy Gaffke Midland 24 1:38:04 9:49
112 3888 Susan J Sroka Plymouth 23 1:38:13 9:50
113 3903 Heather White Highland 24 1:38:19 9:50
114 3923 Christie Barrigar New Lothrop 20 1:38:29 9:51
115 3957 Jennifer Reid Howell 23 1:38:46 9:53
116 3969 Mandi M Martini Sterling Heights 24 1:38:56 9:54
117 3979 Laura Hall Waterford 23 1:39:00 9:54
118 3989 Christine Daly Livonia 24 1:39:05 9:55
119 4000 Jessica Mooney Grand Blanc 22 1:39:12 9:56
120 4008 Kylee A Frasz Prescott 24 1:39:18 9:56
121 4019 Shannon Taylor Farmington Hills 23 1:39:23 9:57
122 4056 Rebecca Blackburn Granger 21 1:39:50 9:59
123 4059 Carrie Fabian Dublin 21 1:39:51 10:00
124 4094 Erin Lundy Flint 21 1:40:06 10:01
125 4095 Tali M Faris Burton 20 1:40:07 10:01
126 4145 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills 24 1:40:39 10:04
127 4147 Amanda Tomich Burt 22 1:40:39 10:04
128 4188 Sarah Davidek Flushing 23 1:41:06 10:07
129 4203 Kara Sporer Durham 23 1:41:15 10:08
130 4207 Nicolle Zembo Rochester Hills 24 1:41:18 10:08
131 4227 Elizabeth Gallagher Flushing 22 1:41:27 10:09
132 4234 Lisa Gusie Burton 23 1:41:29 10:09
133 4348 Cara Koerber Flint 24 1:42:46 10:17
134 4468 Katrina Johnson Clare 20 1:44:15 10:26
135 4510 Kristin Shaw Flint 22 1:44:40 10:28
136 4525 Suzanne Speir Belleville 20 1:44:50 10:29
137 4555 Orla MacSweeney Sarnia Ont 22 1:45:14 10:32
138 4614 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 20 1:46:07 10:37
139 4673 Leanne Baur Flushing 21 1:47:00 10:42
140 4752 Karen Stewart Madison Heights 24 1:48:03 10:49
141 4822 Margaret Lehmann East Lansing 21 1:49:26 10:57
142 4871 Christine Anthony Flint 24 1:50:29 11:03
143 4901 Angie Beauchamp Flint 23 1:51:11 11:08
144 4910 Jessica Melcher White Lake 22 1:51:19 11:08
145 4953 Elizabeth Habel Rochester 20 1:52:28 11:15
146 4995 Chanda Williams Flint 22 1:53:32 11:22
147 5021 Eileen Rafferty Mt Prospect 20 1:54:07 11:25
148 5038 Jenny Babiasz East Lansing 20 1:54:31 11:28
149 5079 Katie Renee Kephart Grand Blanc 22 1:55:44 11:35
150 5091 Kelly Linkowski Grand Blanc 22 1:55:58 11:36
151 5180 Misty L Jesse Flint 20 1:59:00 11:54
152 5253 Monica Barry Fenton 24 2:02:31 12:16
153 5308 Danaque S Murphy Taylor 20 2:05:48 12:35
154 5320 Heather Garrard Lake Orion 20 2:06:45 12:41
155 5343 Darci L Stocker Flint 23 2:09:16 12:56
156 5444 Jenny M Waddell Flint 21 2:22:44 14:17
157 5480 Jennifer Young Ypsilanti 23 2:33:45 15:23
158 5508 Jennifer Ann Bentley Harrison Twp 24 3:08:46 18:53
159 5513 Courtney J Scholl Flushing 24 3:09:04 18:55
160 0 Becky Jordan Cedarville 22 6046:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 Karen Harvey Sullivan Ann Arbor 27 56:33 5:40
2 145 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids 29 1:01:21 6:09
3 203 Deanna Walsh Cincinnati 25 1:03:15 6:20
4 245 Catherine Herne Ann Arbor 26 1:04:05 6:25
5 253 Laura J Bell Otisville 26 1:04:22 6:27
6 263 Tonya Miller Medina 29 1:04:47 6:29
7 286 Becky J Duda Bay City 29 1:05:08 6:31
8 333 Yvette Vaught Grand Rapids 29 1:06:21 6:39
9 473 Ann M Lindow Frankenmuth 29 1:08:44 6:53
10 504 Jennifer Rossi Ypsilanti 29 1:09:15 6:56
11 512 Patricia Kondratenko Rochester 29 1:09:20 6:56
12 576 Monica M Pagels South Lyon 27 1:10:18 7:02
13 579 Deena Covey Adrian 25 1:10:25 7:03
14 607 Emily A Clark Ann Arbor 26 1:10:53 7:06
15 617 Cindy Hamkins W Bloomfield 29 1:11:02 7:07
16 705 Theresa Chwastek Plymouth 26 1:12:19 7:14
17 738 Kelly Dever Kitchener 27 1:12:47 7:17
18 845 Margaret Merkel Grand Rapids 28 1:14:12 7:26
19 851 Wendi L Jabs Lafayette 26 1:14:16 7:26
20 923 Nicole M Armbrust Troy 25 1:15:04 7:31
21 971 Beth Mansour Grosse Pt Wds 28 1:15:31 7:34
22 990 Cindy L Hasselbring Milan 26 1:15:42 7:35
23 1007 Michele Eisenlohr Jenison 25 1:15:50 7:35
24 1026 Marcey Schmehr Grays Lake 27 1:16:07 7:37
25 1030 Colleen Barth Park Rapids 27 1:16:10 7:37
26 1045 Jami Linn Farmington 26 1:16:19 7:38
27 1046 Daphne Scott Chicago 28 1:16:20 7:38
28 1057 Anna A Sawosko Sterling Hts 25 1:16:26 7:39
29 1065 Carolyn Richards Chatham Ont 26 1:16:32 7:40
30 1083 Cherie A Walker Pinckney 29 1:16:40 7:40
31 1105 Sara D Williams Augusta 28 1:16:49 7:41
32 1163 Kandace Kirkey Belleville 28 1:17:24 7:45
33 1170 Heather Randall Farmington 29 1:17:28 7:45
34 1172 Suzanne M Cabana New Hudson 27 1:17:28 7:45
35 1195 Tracey S Cohen Farmington Hills 28 1:17:38 7:46
36 1215 Sema Burba Colorado Springs 25 1:17:47 7:47
37 1231 Sandra L Millies Grosse Pt Wds 28 1:17:53 7:48
38 1275 Holly Spohn Birmingham 29 1:18:15 7:50
39 1292 Aileen M Ciesla Saginaw 28 1:18:22 7:51
40 1304 Annie Hall Amherstburgh Ont 29 1:18:30 7:51
41 1357 Pamela Sindelar Farmington Hills 27 1:18:50 7:53
42 1401 Lesley Houchin-Miller Holland 28 1:19:11 7:56
43 1440 Suzi J Scott Grand Blanc 27 1:19:42 7:59
44 1449 Amy Grake Rochester Hills 29 1:19:49 7:59
45 1491 Heather Tipton Royal Oak 27 1:20:14 8:02
46 1500 Michelle Cline Detroit 29 1:20:17 8:02
47 1512 Kimberly Dronsella Monroe 29 1:20:23 8:03
48 1553 Margaret Wilson Portage 25 1:20:42 8:05
49 1560 Amanda Slater Marion 29 1:20:45 8:05
50 1600 Carol Hogan St.Catharines,Ont 28 1:21:00 8:06
51 1612 Pamela Rogers Findlay 28 1:21:08 8:07
52 1626 Danielle Desjardins Tecumseh 27 1:21:17 8:08
53 1652 Mariza Brimhall Ann Arbor 26 1:21:29 8:09
54 1687 Kerry M Day-Krusniak Grand Blanc 29 1:21:47 8:11
55 1689 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 26 1:21:48 8:11
56 1702 Nicole Kirgis Howell 26 1:21:55 8:12
57 1725 Susan Aldridge Linden 25 1:22:06 8:13
58 1738 Allison Ensign Tooele 29 1:22:10 8:13
59 1748 Wendy Klages Davisburg 27 1:22:14 8:14
60 1827 Jennifer Hanlon Milford 27 1:22:49 8:17
61 1829 Christine M Hanlon Milford 27 1:22:49 8:17
62 1845 Andrea Spitz Lansing 27 1:22:56 8:18
63 1849 Bonnie Cheung Auburn Hills 27 1:22:58 8:18
64 1850 Michelle A. Mickelson Lansing 27 1:22:58 8:18
65 1869 Timianne M Patterson Grand Blanc 25 1:23:06 8:19
66 1875 Elaine L Brown Novi 29 1:23:09 8:19
67 1877 Nikey Keels Flint 26 1:23:10 8:19
68 1890 Angela J Schramski Davison 26 1:23:16 8:20
69 1915 Vicki Wiersma Hudsonville 25 1:23:29 8:21
70 1929 Kelly Farnen Royal Oak 27 1:23:37 8:22
71 1944 Mary Gordon Royal Oak 28 1:23:42 8:23
72 1962 Cecilia Tuna Royal Oak 28 1:23:50 8:23
73 1972 Kristine McCallum Chillicothe 29 1:23:53 8:24
74 1977 Jessica S Kelly Gladstone 25 1:23:55 8:24
75 1988 Sandra K Van Ochten Grand Blanc 29 1:24:03 8:25
76 1994 Christi Oppmann Grosse Pointe Sho 25 1:24:04 8:25
77 2064 Lesley Petee Howell 28 1:24:35 8:28
78 2065 Raechele Cochran Farmington Hills 26 1:24:36 8:28
79 2092 Megan McAleer Battle Creek 27 1:24:45 8:29
80 2125 Goska Cano Windsor, Ont 27 1:25:02 8:31
81 2133 Tamara Samson Royal Oak 29 1:25:06 8:31
82 2136 Amy Lynch Pontiac 28 1:25:09 8:31
83 2154 Leslie Carlson Royal Oak 25 1:25:16 8:32
84 2223 Cory Snoddon Chatham Ont 25 1:25:40 8:34
85 2224 Marlee Kren Mount Pleasant 28 1:25:41 8:35
86 2237 Chastity Timm Owosso 26 1:25:46 8:35
87 2254 Lynda Hart Chicago 26 1:25:52 8:36
88 2267 Ally Turner Grosse Pointe Far 26 1:25:56 8:36
89 2270 Molly Ryan St Johns 26 1:25:56 8:36
90 2292 Christie Cairo Shelby Twp 27 1:26:04 8:37
91 2318 Peggy Brandenberg Berkley 28 1:26:15 8:38
92 2322 Carey Wensel Fenton 28 1:26:16 8:38
93 2329 Allyson Sermo Keego Harbor 28 1:26:18 8:38
94 2335 Michelle Crumm Jackson 28 1:26:21 8:39
95 2370 Katie Flynn Ann Arbor 25 1:26:34 8:40
96 2375 Erin Hoey Ann Arbor 28 1:26:36 8:40
97 2394 Stephanie Balys Clawson 26 1:26:42 8:41
98 2432 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 27 1:26:59 8:42
99 2473 Kimberly Smelker Lansing 26 1:27:20 8:44
100 2477 Melanie Malkin Windsor, Ont 28 1:27:22 8:45
101 2480 Rachel McKee Columbiaville 28 1:27:23 8:45
102 2546 Elizabeth Wolff New York 29 1:28:00 8:48
103 2558 Raquel Eogleson Flint 25 1:28:05 8:49
104 2589 Sandra Hamady Berkley 28 1:28:15 8:50
105 2639 Dana Ramel Clinton Township 27 1:28:38 8:52
106 2668 Jennifer Dondero Royal Oak 29 1:28:51 8:54
107 2720 Jill Edwards Westland 29 1:29:16 8:56
108 2737 Michelle Ballard Freeland 26 1:29:21 8:57
109 2745 Stacy Jordan Oxford 25 1:29:30 8:57
110 2748 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc 29 1:29:32 8:58
111 2754 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 29 1:29:33 8:58
112 2775 Amy Elwell Ann Arbor 28 1:29:44 8:59
113 2782 Shannon D. Nelsen Royal Oak 29 1:29:47 8:59
114 2810 Tricia A Diewald Birmingham 29 1:30:02 9:01
115 2840 Karen S Hall Clarkston 29 1:30:16 9:02
116 2853 Kimberly Leverette Flint 28 1:30:19 9:02
117 2866 Laurie Boo Royal Oak 25 1:30:24 9:03
118 2965 Shawnda Garcia Holland 28 1:31:06 9:07
119 2976 Lori Palmer Brighton 26 1:31:09 9:07
120 3001 Barbara R Sarow Richmond 29 1:31:20 9:08
121 3002 Sheilah Murphy Detroit 26 1:31:20 9:08
122 3016 Robin Martz Ann Arbor 29 1:31:27 9:09
123 3020 Yumiko Colon Grand Rapids 29 1:31:29 9:09
124 3033 Kristin Poiners Bath 29 1:31:38 9:10
125 3071 Eileen Rice Detroit 25 1:31:57 9:12
126 3093 Janelle Coolich Flint 29 1:32:06 9:13
127 3106 Julie Matte Belleriver Ont 26 1:32:12 9:14
128 3107 Jacqueline Setlak Perry 26 1:32:12 9:14
129 3150 Ann Mora Houston 29 1:32:33 9:16
130 3171 Susan Greathouse Rochester Hills 28 1:32:41 9:17
131 3177 Lisa Lenar Birmingham 28 1:32:43 9:17
132 3195 Mary Lynn Chicago 26 1:32:53 9:18
133 3207 Sandra Starking Okemos 28 1:32:59 9:18
134 3217 Bonnie Gretzner Jackson 29 1:33:03 9:19
135 3233 Deana Barrett Ann Arbor 29 1:33:11 9:20
136 3238 Heidi K Lovelace Royal Oak 25 1:33:13 9:20
137 3246 Julie Iorio Iorio Windsor 29 1:33:20 9:20
138 3296 Julie Lewis Linden 29 1:33:38 9:22
139 3345 Deania Towns Rochester 27 1:33:55 9:24
140 3356 Laurie Ann Lefchick Warren 28 1:33:59 9:24
141 3377 Michelle Aho Pinckney 29 1:34:09 9:25
142 3384 Karin Allor Okemos 27 1:34:12 9:26
143 3386 Julie Mitchell Etobicoke 28 1:34:12 9:26
144 3399 Janelle Napolitano Essexville 27 1:34:19 9:26
145 3402 Holly Oppelt Royal Oak 25 1:34:21 9:27
146 3413 Kathy Simpson Commerce Twp 27 1:34:27 9:27
147 3415 Kristi Willey Fenton 28 1:34:28 9:27
148 3426 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 27 1:34:33 9:28
149 3455 Shannon Ceccucci Windsor 29 1:34:44 9:29
150 3473 Laura Stewart Livonia 28 1:34:51 9:30
151 3512 Carlenda Pionk New Baltimore 26 1:35:10 9:31
152 3533 Sonia Schoebe Windsor Ont 29 1:35:25 9:33
153 3558 Lauren McKnight Southfield 29 1:35:37 9:34
154 3564 Kortne Harris Detroit 29 1:35:38 9:34
155 3568 Renee T Plotnikiewicz Sterling Hts 26 1:35:39 9:34
156 3602 Michelle Schultz Flint 27 1:35:56 9:36
157 3647 Andrea Vernier Sterling Hts 26 1:36:13 9:38
158 3653 Meredith Fix Birmingham 26 1:36:17 9:38
159 3694 Brooke Smith Commerce Twp 26 1:36:33 9:40
160 3725 Jennifer L Liversedge Grand Blanc 29 1:36:49 9:41
161 3736 Kelly Hillock Clinton Township 26 1:36:55 9:42
162 3739 Kim Hillock Clinton Township 27 1:36:56 9:42
163 3776 Karen Crown Metamora 29 1:37:16 9:44
164 3785 Megan Goward Flint 29 1:37:20 9:44
165 3833 Barbara Alston Detroit 29 1:37:41 9:47
166 3862 Sandra Perez Grand Rapids 28 1:37:58 9:48
167 3884 Stephanie A Beyersdorf Freeland 25 1:38:11 9:50
168 3891 Kimberly Haas Farmington Hills 25 1:38:15 9:50
169 3910 Michelle Belding Eaton Rapids 28 1:38:23 9:51
170 3932 Heidi Petro Windsor 28 1:38:34 9:52
171 3943 Jennifer Schroeder Clio 26 1:38:41 9:53
172 3954 Nancy Martindale Frederic 29 1:38:45 9:53
173 3962 Crista Hendershot Grand Ledge 27 1:38:51 9:54
174 3994 Kristen Siemen Rochester 28 1:39:08 9:55
175 4009 Tracy Skelton Sterling Hts 29 1:39:19 9:56
176 4022 Nikeea Copeland Ann Arbor 27 1:39:25 9:57
177 4111 Susan E. Wakeley Windsor 26 1:40:18 10:02
178 4116 Anne Hornak Holt 27 1:40:23 10:03
179 4123 Bridget O'Brien-Mitche Rochester Hills 28 1:40:28 10:03
180 4177 Kristin L Hamilton Clinton Twp 29 1:40:58 10:06
181 4200 Ayse Tuna Ann Arbor 25 1:41:12 10:08
182 4206 Cathy Donohoe Rochester Hills 25 1:41:18 10:08
183 4221 Shira Lurie Chicago 27 1:41:25 10:09
184 4240 Susan M Gusie Burton 29 1:41:31 10:10
185 4262 Amy Hughes East Lansing 28 1:41:43 10:11
186 4264 Kimberly Hiser Caro 26 1:41:44 10:11
187 4266 Holly Little Lansing 26 1:41:47 10:11
188 4275 Vittoria Katanski Waterford 27 1:41:58 10:12
189 4281 Angee Ludwa Pontiac 28 1:42:02 10:13
190 4295 Susan Tindall Fenton 28 1:42:08 10:13
191 4302 Rennie Ignatowski Royal Oak 28 1:42:16 10:14
192 4310 Regina Rastello Saginaw 29 1:42:21 10:15
193 4324 Susan Niergarth Chicago 27 1:42:29 10:15
194 4352 Yvonne Van Tol Essexville 27 1:42:50 10:17
195 4362 Susan Pierchala Rochester 29 1:42:57 10:18
196 4370 Sharon Sadecki Clarkston 25 1:43:02 10:19
197 4394 Kristin Hart Saginaw 28 1:43:17 10:20
198 4412 Kristine De Groat Grand Blanc 27 1:43:28 10:21
199 4466 Elizabeth Seelhoff Sanford 29 1:44:15 10:26
200 4496 Kate Blease Ann Arbor 26 1:44:32 10:28
201 4544 Debby A Gardner Warren 27 1:45:06 10:31
202 4548 Jennifer McGovern Burt 29 1:45:10 10:31
203 4557 Kristy P Gibson-Marsha Lake Orion 27 1:45:15 10:32
204 4558 Marcie Hayosh Utica 26 1:45:18 10:32
205 4592 Christine E Zerka Swartz Creek 26 1:45:48 10:35
206 4643 Kristine Taylor Burton 28 1:46:32 10:40
207 4646 Carolyn Connors Birmingham 29 1:46:33 10:40
208 4652 Debbie Kaschak Winsdor 29 1:46:38 10:40
209 4682 Linda Leckrone Ann Arbor 27 1:47:07 10:43
210 4710 Jennifer Schneider Milford 28 1:47:30 10:45
211 4729 Amie Zinn Flint 25 1:47:45 10:47
212 4761 Heather Harris Augusta 26 1:48:13 10:50
213 4786 Connie Beson Bay City 27 1:48:43 10:53
214 4819 Claire Pouget Saline 26 1:49:20 10:56
215 4823 Kaylee Marcum Flint 28 1:49:28 10:57
216 4837 Tina Schmehr Indianapolis 27 1:49:39 10:58
217 4844 Kelly Suchanek Waterford 26 1:49:49 10:59
218 4849 Kris Paris Flushing 27 1:49:57 11:00
219 4867 Fannie Jung Beverly Hills 25 1:50:26 11:03
220 4877 Christine Johnson Southfield 27 1:50:35 11:04
221 4943 Krista Campeau Canton 27 1:52:17 11:14
222 4949 Rachelle R Campeau Pap Lansing 26 1:52:22 11:15
223 4950 Peggy Agar Saginaw 28 1:52:24 11:15
224 4968 Rosie Saunder Rochester Hills 29 1:52:50 11:17
225 4969 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc 25 1:52:52 11:18
226 4974 Patricia Forbes Wixom 29 1:52:59 11:18
227 4987 Bridgette Dowd Spring Hill 28 1:53:17 11:20
228 4989 Marda Wehrle Ann Arbor 29 1:53:27 11:21
229 5019 Rhonda Greene Flint 27 1:54:06 11:25
230 5024 Regina Medvezky Lakeport 27 1:54:09 11:25
231 5033 Lisa Nedoff Grand Rapids 29 1:54:24 11:27
232 5040 Shannon K. Hughes Lapeer 28 1:54:35 11:28
233 5058 Laura Merchant Cass City 28 1:55:11 11:32
234 5090 Pamela Jamieson Detroit 27 1:55:58 11:36
235 5139 Danielle Strong Ypsilanti 29 1:57:35 11:46
236 5140 Gloria Rendon Burton 28 1:57:35 11:46
237 5231 Kourtney Hamilton Grand Blanc 28 2:01:32 12:10
238 5280 Heather McLeese Royal Oak 28 2:03:58 12:24
239 5298 Paige Visser East Lansing 29 2:05:33 12:34
240 5304 Kathleen Klocek Grand Blanc 27 2:05:43 12:35
241 5324 Dana Hnilica Fenton 26 2:07:11 12:44
242 5326 Jennifer Daneshgari Clarkston 27 2:07:19 12:44
243 5354 Phaedra Bartlett Flushing 29 2:10:07 13:01
244 5357 Joni Boucher Davison 27 2:10:21 13:03
245 5358 Jessica Clark Flint 27 2:10:21 13:03
246 5364 Elaine Pugh Owosso 29 2:11:14 13:08
247 5365 Debra Berdan Tecumseh 29 2:11:14 13:08
248 5431 Matika Smith Flint 27 2:20:10 14:01
249 5435 Lynn M Jackson Farmington Hills 27 2:21:13 14:08
250 5457 Lynn Coraci Harper Woods 25 2:24:46 14:29
251 5461 Amy S Wisniewski Bay City 28 2:26:48 14:41
252 5484 Elisabeth Minock Highland 25 2:38:26 15:51
253 5485 Jennifer Clarke Royal Oak 29 2:39:04 15:55
254 5501 Lisa Williams Flint 28 2:50:58 17:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 132 Kathy M Rink Bloomfield 33 1:00:52 6:06
2 135 Lisa M Veneziano Fenton 34 1:00:58 6:06
3 147 Jennifer R Goodpaster Jonesville 33 1:01:29 6:09
4 178 Annette Faller Grand Rapids 30 1:02:45 6:17
5 222 Laure Blume Pinellas Park 33 1:03:44 6:23
6 329 Mary Dorazio Brighton 31 1:06:12 6:38
7 373 Tauna Jecmen Scottsdale 31 1:07:17 6:44
8 467 Sarah L Plaxton Highland 31 1:08:40 6:52
9 501 Amy Wolfgang Marshall 31 1:09:11 6:56
10 538 Wendy Murray Lakewood 31 1:09:40 6:58
11 544 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 30 1:09:46 6:59
12 621 Doug Tilson La Salle Ont 33 1:11:06 7:07
13 626 Michelle M Sebaly Clinton Twp 33 1:11:14 7:08
14 645 Jilanne Misiewicz Holland 30 1:11:35 7:10
15 756 Karen Hughey South Lyon 34 1:12:58 7:18
16 855 Juliana Van Olphen Ann Arbor 31 1:14:19 7:26
17 897 Karen E Salkowski Royal Oak 31 1:14:46 7:29
18 916 Jeri A Debard Bloomfield Hills 33 1:15:01 7:31
19 979 Paulette Hoose Fenton 32 1:15:34 7:34
20 1031 Kerry Rolling Leonard 30 1:16:12 7:38
21 1032 Nicki Chapin Ortonville 30 1:16:12 7:38
22 1050 Caryn Maxwell Oakland 30 1:16:22 7:39
23 1052 Dana Hutchison Flint 32 1:16:23 7:39
24 1060 Rhonda S Emery Livonia 34 1:16:27 7:39
25 1075 Kathy Hubbard Lansing 30 1:16:36 7:40
26 1092 Daneen Colligan Indianapolis 30 1:16:44 7:41
27 1108 Kathleen B McGowan Fenton 34 1:16:51 7:42
28 1171 Leigh-Ann Godwin Windsor Ontario 30 1:17:28 7:45
29 1201 Kim Moran Tampa 33 1:17:40 7:46
30 1244 Denise Cuper Ann Arbor 32 1:17:59 7:48
31 1281 Christin English East Lansing 30 1:18:18 7:50
32 1286 Tracey L Sahouri Fenton 32 1:18:19 7:50
33 1360 Marylinda Utley Ann Arbor 30 1:18:53 7:54
34 1373 Karin McMillan Commerce Twp 30 1:18:56 7:54
35 1382 Kimberly Conner Lawrence 30 1:19:02 7:55
36 1404 Kristin L Hoy Farmington Hills 32 1:19:16 7:56
37 1439 Lisa Bach Columbiaville 32 1:19:41 7:59
38 1448 Louise Martin Rochester Hills 33 1:19:47 7:59
39 1469 Timothy Fought Grand Blanc 34 1:19:59 8:00
40 1519 Gretchen Walsh Grayling 33 1:20:27 8:03
41 1531 Christine Robinson Saginaw 32 1:20:31 8:04
42 1549 Paula A Webb Parma 30 1:20:41 8:05
43 1594 Anne Breuch Novi 33 1:20:58 8:06
44 1597 Kate Ponsetto Flint 31 1:20:59 8:06
45 1607 Jo Darlington Flint 33 1:21:06 8:07
46 1621 Molly Kowalski Commerce Twp 34 1:21:13 8:08
47 1643 Lisa Anguish Waterloo Ont 32 1:21:26 8:09
48 1653 Coleen Malloy Hinsdale 31 1:21:29 8:09
49 1690 Teresa Atkins Ferndale 30 1:21:50 8:11
50 1711 Denise Forester Bloomfield Hills 34 1:21:58 8:12
51 1721 Lisa Hopkins Cadillac 32 1:22:02 8:13
52 1724 Fran Everin Ferndale 30 1:22:06 8:13
53 1731 Amy Dolliver Birmingham 34 1:22:08 8:13
54 1740 Nancy M Kerr Grand Blanc 33 1:22:12 8:14
55 1745 Anne Clark East Grand Rapids 31 1:22:13 8:14
56 1765 Amy L Short Tawas City 32 1:22:23 8:15
57 1768 Sylvia Salahutin Howell 31 1:22:24 8:15
58 1777 Yvonne Shamley Farmington 30 1:22:27 8:15
59 1785 Karen Scapini Shelby Twp 32 1:22:29 8:15
60 1813 Judy Bowling Livonia 31 1:22:43 8:17
61 1874 Julie A Bedford Highland 33 1:23:09 8:19
62 1950 Jill Maslanka Mississauga 34 1:23:44 8:23
63 2005 Indira Misra Birmingham 31 1:24:08 8:25
64 2038 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 32 1:24:26 8:27
65 2054 Judy Kolkman East Lansing 31 1:24:30 8:27
66 2079 Diane Devereaux Nyack 33 1:24:40 8:28
67 2147 Suzanne Devic Rochester Hills 34 1:25:12 8:32
68 2167 Lisa Stinson Metamora 30 1:25:20 8:32
69 2225 Christine Dils Saint Louis 31 1:25:41 8:35
70 2253 Jeanne Riggs Ann Arbor 33 1:25:52 8:36
71 2274 Anne MacDonald Grand Blanc 33 1:25:58 8:36
72 2283 Julie Mudie Rochester 30 1:26:01 8:37
73 2342 Tracy Faravni Westland 32 1:26:23 8:39
74 2371 Christine E. Coleman Grosse Pointe 33 1:26:34 8:40
75 2373 Renata Quirino Midland 33 1:26:35 8:40
76 2377 Kellie Fagerman Birmingham 30 1:26:36 8:40
77 2411 Colleen L Gorno Mason 33 1:26:51 8:42
78 2422 Linda Garnica Allen Park 34 1:26:56 8:42
79 2494 Joan Evans Fenton 33 1:27:31 8:46
80 2495 Helen Johnson Royal Oak 30 1:27:32 8:46
81 2513 Laura-Anne Docherty Windsor 33 1:27:41 8:47
82 2520 Deanna M Frick Goodrich 33 1:27:43 8:47
83 2529 Karen Swartz Franklin 31 1:27:51 8:48
84 2534 Betty Jefferson Howell 34 1:27:53 8:48
85 2540 Cindy L Lewis North Branch 33 1:27:55 8:48
86 2541 Robin M Loughlin Ortonville 33 1:27:56 8:48
87 2648 Lisa Kelly Southfield 34 1:28:43 8:53
88 2660 Lisa Cheney Windsor Ont 33 1:28:48 8:53
89 2662 Kara Yeacker Ortonville 34 1:28:49 8:53
90 2665 Jodi Updyke Lake Orion 31 1:28:51 8:54
91 2666 Kathryn Poe Farmington Hills 30 1:28:51 8:54
92 2694 Jill A Mazzara Warren 32 1:29:04 8:55
93 2697 Deanna M. Laura South Rockwood 32 1:29:05 8:55
94 2723 Rhonda R Straley Flushing 33 1:29:17 8:56
95 2726 Katherine A Petryszak Dearborn 32 1:29:18 8:56
96 2729 Tracey Carpenter Lake Orion 34 1:29:18 8:56
97 2732 Lynne A Edgar Rochester 33 1:29:20 8:56
98 2740 Lori A Dick Mount Morris 31 1:29:22 8:57
99 2743 Suzanne Sandusky Pittsburgh 31 1:29:25 8:57
100 2762 Kelley Ayotte New Haven 33 1:29:38 8:58
101 2764 Linda M Helm Ann Arbor 31 1:29:39 8:58
102 2776 Sherri A Dziadzio Dearborn 33 1:29:45 8:59
103 2786 Colleen C Brown Grand Blanc 32 1:29:48 8:59
104 2800 Cathy A Trubiro Lucas Grand Blanc 33 1:29:54 9:00
105 2803 Lori Galia Troy 33 1:29:58 9:00
106 2816 Beth Walker Imlay City 31 1:30:06 9:01
107 2832 Irene Belanger Winsor, Ont 33 1:30:12 9:02
108 2880 Sharon Tam Toronto 30 1:30:31 9:04
109 2888 Jennifer Tews Ortonville 31 1:30:34 9:04
110 2899 Paula Schreck Grosse Pointe 33 1:30:38 9:04
111 2913 Kathy Dardas Bay City 30 1:30:43 9:05
112 2920 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 34 1:30:44 9:05
113 2921 Cara Denuccio Detroit 30 1:30:44 9:05
114 2945 Michelle Jenkins Bay City 33 1:30:56 9:06
115 2972 Debbie Burson Birmingham 31 1:31:08 9:07
116 2981 Monica Konwerski Royal Oak 32 1:31:11 9:08
117 2996 Lora Flint Flushing 33 1:31:18 9:08
118 3009 Jennifer Muccino Chelsea 30 1:31:25 9:09
119 3028 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor 31 1:31:34 9:10
120 3049 Lisa Ann Kiefer Clio 34 1:31:45 9:11
121 3051 Pam Kostizen Clio 33 1:31:46 9:11
122 3055 Jacqueline Phillips Clinton Twp 31 1:31:49 9:11
123 3056 Lesley Merlino Farmington 33 1:31:52 9:12
124 3059 Kimberly Wilkins Harrison Twp. 34 1:31:53 9:12
125 3060 Lori Lamb Redford 31 1:31:53 9:12
126 3061 Sarah Mankowski Royal Oak 30 1:31:54 9:12
127 3079 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 34 1:31:59 9:12
128 3096 Amy Andrews Swartz Creek 33 1:32:08 9:13
129 3113 Amy Lockhert Gross Pt Frms 31 1:32:14 9:14
130 3115 Tracy Vettese Ann Arbor 34 1:32:15 9:14
131 3126 Holly Lambert Grand Blanc 31 1:32:19 9:14
132 3136 Susan A Charboneau Riverside 34 1:32:27 9:15
133 3139 Ann Michaels Lawton 33 1:32:29 9:15
134 3165 Chris Nichol Fairgrove 33 1:32:36 9:16
135 3193 Janis Haggerty Canton 33 1:32:52 9:18
136 3223 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 31 1:33:04 9:19
137 3226 Margaret Borchich Sterling Hts 33 1:33:07 9:19
138 3229 Linda A. Kay Clinton Twp 33 1:33:09 9:19
139 3240 Susan Smith Flint 30 1:33:15 9:20
140 3243 Julia Black Waterford 32 1:33:17 9:20
141 3254 Laura E McAdam Leamington Ont 31 1:33:25 9:21
142 3266 Sandi Waters Lindsey 31 1:33:29 9:21
143 3302 Linda Laurenz Merrill 30 1:33:41 9:23
144 3324 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 30 1:33:49 9:23
145 3327 Laura Hall Millington 34 1:33:50 9:23
146 3341 Leslie Lowell Rochester 30 1:33:54 9:24
147 3394 Barb Craig Ann Arbor 33 1:34:15 9:26
148 3395 Theresa Gibbs Memphis 30 1:34:16 9:26
149 3397 Ann Marie Crosby Essexville 30 1:34:18 9:26
150 3456 Colleen Denonville Windsor 31 1:34:44 9:29
151 3495 Mary M Costello Birmingham 33 1:35:02 9:31
152 3498 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville 34 1:35:03 9:31
153 3506 Lynn Sielski Redford 30 1:35:07 9:31
154 3548 Rose Ford Richmond 33 1:35:32 9:34
155 3555 Suzanne Kivett Swartz Creek 34 1:35:35 9:34
156 3556 Maggie Billette Shelby Twp 34 1:35:35 9:34
157 3559 Christine M Guidot Wixom 31 1:35:37 9:34
158 3575 Laura Chmielewski Aurora 30 1:35:44 9:35
159 3596 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 31 1:35:52 9:36
160 3622 D'ann Munro Grand Blanc 30 1:36:05 9:37
161 3627 Lisa Graziano White Lake 32 1:36:07 9:37
162 3633 Annette Dean Rochester Hills 34 1:36:08 9:37
163 3677 Shelley Gustafson Highland 31 1:36:25 9:39
164 3685 Michelle Meahan Birmingham 30 1:36:29 9:39
165 3700 Kimberly A Stockton Mount Morris 31 1:36:35 9:40
166 3735 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc 34 1:36:54 9:42
167 3745 Lisa Wheelihan Brighton 34 1:36:59 9:42
168 3753 Erin Moran Rochester 33 1:37:03 9:43
169 3756 Sheila Harris Ann Arbor 33 1:37:05 9:43
170 3761 Suzanne Mooney Warren 31 1:37:08 9:43
171 3769 Rochelle M Brown Cass City 34 1:37:11 9:44
172 3805 Brenda Garner Saginaw 34 1:37:26 9:45
173 3821 Christine Conroy Fenton 30 1:37:35 9:46
174 3846 Sheila Geddes Amherstburg 32 1:37:50 9:47
175 3853 Amy Hummel Davison 32 1:37:53 9:48
176 3858 Toni Clancy Commerce Twp 32 1:37:56 9:48
177 3872 Cathy Carr Dearborn 34 1:38:02 9:49
178 3882 Tresa Davis-Johnson Wixom 30 1:38:11 9:50
179 3894 Sherry Wynn Lapeer 32 1:38:15 9:50
180 3900 Cindy Evans Ypsilanti 34 1:38:18 9:50
181 3901 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores 32 1:38:19 9:50
182 3915 Esther Samaniego Saginaw 31 1:38:26 9:51
183 3922 Jean Charboneau Muskegon 34 1:38:28 9:51
184 3963 Kathleen Whalen Farmington 31 1:38:51 9:54
185 3974 Laura Wertz Clarkston 34 1:38:58 9:54
186 3987 Pamela Durocher Flint 31 1:39:05 9:55
187 3992 Laura Williams Garden City 31 1:39:07 9:55
188 3995 Kim A Bourdeau Fenton 33 1:39:08 9:55
189 4006 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc 33 1:39:16 9:56
190 4090 Penny Hutchison East Tawas 32 1:40:03 10:01
191 4093 Denise Selley Fenton 32 1:40:06 10:01
192 4096 Lisa Stewart Flint 34 1:40:07 10:01
193 4134 Mary Beth Tilson Windsor Ont 31 1:40:30 10:03
194 4158 Sheri S Seery Clarkston 34 1:40:45 10:05
195 4162 Lynda S Rademacher Flint 32 1:40:47 10:05
196 4173 Lisa M Szymanski Mount Pleasant 33 1:40:55 10:06
197 4175 Fumie Nishiyama Farmington Hills 34 1:40:56 10:06
198 4201 Kathi Knickerbocker Mason 30 1:41:13 10:08
199 4210 Cheryl L Scott Fenton 34 1:41:20 10:08
200 4224 Alyson Findling Huntington Woods 31 1:41:26 10:09
201 4230 Melissa A Peterson Brighton 31 1:41:28 10:09
202 4246 Margaret Madden Royal Oak 34 1:41:35 10:10
203 4283 Andra Bouck Goodrich 33 1:42:03 10:13
204 4290 Dawn Cowhy Emmett 30 1:42:07 10:13
205 4311 Karen Mizak Grand Blanc 33 1:42:21 10:15
206 4327 Rita Lauer Fenton 30 1:42:30 10:15
207 4353 Suzette Reed Auburn 31 1:42:50 10:17
208 4358 Cathy Smalley Saline 34 1:42:54 10:18
209 4364 Dawn Grasl Sterling Hts 31 1:42:59 10:18
210 4367 Maria Jasinski Brighton 34 1:43:00 10:18
211 4374 Kathy Hurley Memphis 33 1:43:04 10:19
212 4381 Lisa Copeland Jackson Heights 30 1:43:08 10:19
213 4393 Susan Williams Goodrich 31 1:43:17 10:20
214 4404 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 34 1:43:25 10:21
215 4418 Marcie Marcola White Lake 34 1:43:33 10:22
216 4429 Susan Fitzpatrick Tecumseh 30 1:43:41 10:23
217 4445 Laura Markoski Oak Park 31 1:43:52 10:24
218 4503 Theresa Y Cooley Flint 30 1:44:36 10:28
219 4507 Shannon Olsen Burton 30 1:44:39 10:28
220 4509 Stephanie Fonda Ann Arbor 31 1:44:40 10:28
221 4511 Melissa Morley Saranac 31 1:44:40 10:28
222 4516 Ann Beutel Ann Arbor 31 1:44:41 10:29
223 4549 Kimberly Bonzheim Clarkston 32 1:45:10 10:31
224 4570 Judy Jarvis West Hill Ont 32 1:45:23 10:33
225 4581 Tina Light Bay City 34 1:45:34 10:34
226 4583 Julie Bruno Lambertville 31 1:45:35 10:34
227 4609 Denise Jaske Saline 31 1:46:02 10:37
228 4630 Kathy Burlington Mount Pleasant 33 1:46:18 10:38
229 4636 Deborah M Haan Royal Oak 30 1:46:23 10:39
230 4648 Laura Ketko Birmingham 31 1:46:34 10:40
231 4653 Leanne Perry Flint 30 1:46:38 10:40
232 4665 Ty Sutter Flint 31 1:46:54 10:42
233 4675 Kimberlee Raglin Ann Arbor 31 1:47:01 10:43
234 4677 Marie Grezlik Northville 33 1:47:02 10:43
235 4683 Mary Golden Grand Rapids 34 1:47:07 10:43
236 4690 Shelley T Tessmer Ann Arbor 32 1:47:15 10:44
237 4708 Michelle S Zorich Kalamazoo 33 1:47:29 10:45
238 4713 Terri Rios-Passon Selfridge 31 1:47:36 10:46
239 4745 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 34 1:47:56 10:48
240 4770 Anne K Becker Chelsea 31 1:48:26 10:51
241 4772 Alison Davis Gaines 30 1:48:26 10:51
242 4776 Megan Norman Kalamazoo 30 1:48:33 10:52
243 4828 Jacqueline E Brown Madison Heights 34 1:49:31 10:58
244 4833 Jill Kunz Northville 30 1:49:36 10:58
245 4855 Roseanna Zia Troy 32 1:50:05 11:01
246 4856 Mary Angst Holt 32 1:50:05 11:01
247 4889 Dawn Mullen Redford 33 1:50:50 11:05
248 4926 Mary Canfield Dearborn 30 1:51:52 11:12
249 4935 Jennifer Nuss Lake Orion 30 1:52:03 11:13
250 4947 Tracey M Kotarak Highland 32 1:52:21 11:15
251 4970 Catherine Howie Waterford 34 1:52:54 11:18
252 4975 Linda Giza Goodrich 34 1:53:00 11:18
253 4994 Vickie Alaniz Flint 32 1:53:30 11:21
254 5004 Nancy Zebrowski Redford 32 1:53:43 11:23
255 5057 Lisa Babbitt Beverly Hills 30 1:55:09 11:31
256 5059 Ann Walter Grand Blanc 30 1:55:12 11:32
257 5080 Theresa Winowiski Olsmar 30 1:55:44 11:35
258 5101 Renee Baugh Fenton 33 1:56:21 11:39
259 5108 Kelly Wang Ann Arbor 30 1:56:34 11:40
260 5130 Jennifer Pellish Flint 34 1:57:07 11:43
261 5160 Dawn J Clark Ypsilanti 31 1:58:06 11:49
262 5162 Judy L Eakin Orwell 33 1:58:06 11:49
263 5167 Nancy Gamble University Hts 32 1:58:29 11:51
264 5182 Stephanie Acre Lansing 33 1:59:10 11:55
265 5184 Laura Gonzalez Davison 32 1:59:22 11:57
266 5189 Tina Bright Flint 34 1:59:28 11:57
267 5192 Rhonda L Rusch Davison 33 1:59:31 11:58
268 5209 Christine Sonnevil Decatur 32 2:00:48 12:05
269 5221 Cheryl Kudla Grand Blanc 34 2:01:11 12:08
270 5222 Catherine Goyette Davison 30 2:01:12 12:08
271 5226 Karen Kellogg Burton 30 2:01:26 12:09
272 5245 Patricia Cox Ortonville 33 2:02:03 12:13
273 5248 Linda C Hess Durand 34 2:02:12 12:14
274 5256 Christine Elsholz Fenton 31 2:02:33 12:16
275 5261 Teresa Barrington Flint 31 2:02:44 12:17
276 5266 Ann Boller Lapeer 34 2:02:57 12:18
277 5278 Lisa Denise Boggs Ray 33 2:03:54 12:24
278 5281 Kathleen O'Connor Ypsilanti 31 2:03:59 12:24
279 5303 Silestia J Chatman Bay City 32 2:05:40 12:34
280 5312 Vicki Rupert Highland 34 2:06:01 12:37
281 5329 Jill Brewer Flint 34 2:07:44 12:47
282 5330 Ann-Marie Gardner Oak Park 31 2:07:47 12:47
283 5335 Sue Meador Dearborn 30 2:08:08 12:49
284 5342 Casey Breuklander Flint 34 2:09:14 12:56
285 5346 Jayme S. Murphy Flint 31 2:09:26 12:57
286 5360 MacHelle Woods Ann Arbor 31 2:10:34 13:04
287 5366 Deborah A Dennis Flint 34 2:11:26 13:09
288 5368 Debbie Marsh Davison 34 2:11:32 13:10
289 5390 Veronica M Robertson Flint 34 2:14:33 13:28
290 5405 Kathryn Elkins Grand Blanc 30 2:16:38 13:40
291 5433 Maria Rubino-Watkins Clarkston 32 2:20:18 14:02
292 5437 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 32 2:21:32 14:10
293 5462 Shelley Stewart Grand Blanc 33 2:27:00 14:42
294 5472 Tamara J. Spiece Fenton 32 2:30:34 15:04
295 5477 Tonya Badgley Burton 31 2:32:25 15:15
296 5498 Yvette Morgan Flint 33 2:46:27 16:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 111 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor 35 59:28 5:57
2 179 Laura Murphy Rochester 36 1:02:50 6:17
3 223 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 38 1:03:45 6:23
4 250 Beth Homan Haslett 35 1:04:17 6:26
5 360 Beth Bedford Midland 37 1:06:58 6:42
6 389 Nancy Schubring Novi 38 1:07:34 6:46
7 439 Connie J Gardner Medina 35 1:08:19 6:50
8 474 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon 36 1:08:44 6:53
9 556 Mary Delie Palm Harbor 39 1:09:59 7:00
10 609 Dawnali Bailey Fenton 35 1:10:55 7:06
11 629 Kelly Wheeless Syracuse 35 1:11:19 7:08
12 633 Mary C Rahmaan Clarkston 35 1:11:22 7:09
13 672 Barbara J Clark Lansing 35 1:11:51 7:12
14 679 Pamela Iden Davison 38 1:11:55 7:12
15 731 Theresa A Farah Ann Arbor 37 1:12:42 7:17
16 770 Sandra Smith Fenton 39 1:13:04 7:19
17 805 Lisa Seymour Detroit 36 1:13:40 7:22
18 869 Virginia Sedlar Bloomfield Hills 38 1:14:28 7:27
19 915 Julie Winter Bloomfield 38 1:15:00 7:30
20 949 Cheryl Fairbrother Fenton 38 1:15:19 7:32
21 962 Michele Cunningham Rochester Hills 38 1:15:26 7:33
22 969 Mary C Keener Ferndale 38 1:15:29 7:33
23 970 Gloria Maki Flint 35 1:15:29 7:33
24 1009 Darcy Force Tucson 37 1:15:52 7:36
25 1059 Krys Brish Milford 35 1:16:26 7:39
26 1117 Janette L Manley Flushing 36 1:16:57 7:42
27 1121 Angie Huber Luna Pier 35 1:16:58 7:42
28 1164 Beth Spyke Lansing 39 1:17:24 7:45
29 1165 Louise Herrick Lansing 38 1:17:25 7:45
30 1219 Dawn Iverson Marion 35 1:17:48 7:47
31 1253 Heather Graham Novi 36 1:18:01 7:49
32 1282 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield Hills 35 1:18:18 7:50
33 1287 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville 39 1:18:20 7:50
34 1290 Linda Salva A. Shelby Twp 39 1:18:21 7:51
35 1303 Suzie Ketcham Reynoldsburg 38 1:18:30 7:51
36 1334 Lori K Wadsworth Redford 39 1:18:41 7:53
37 1351 Jacqueline Russo Washington 39 1:18:48 7:53
38 1378 Lisa Coleman Canton 38 1:19:01 7:55
39 1390 Donna M Remer Saginaw 35 1:19:05 7:55
40 1406 Elizabeth A Brucken Cincinnati 35 1:19:18 7:56
41 1425 Janice Grasl Clarkston 35 1:19:32 7:58
42 1434 Kathy Snyder Flushing 35 1:19:36 7:58
43 1438 Veronica Cavallard Chicago 37 1:19:37 7:58
44 1445 Lori Davis Lapeer 35 1:19:45 7:59
45 1466 Susan Tgiros Walled Lake 35 1:19:58 8:00
46 1476 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 38 1:20:05 8:01
47 1548 Sheri Ongena Metamora 39 1:20:41 8:05
48 1629 Laurie Harms Franklin 38 1:21:19 8:08
49 1637 Gomon Goe Swartz Creek 36 1:21:22 8:09
50 1671 Catherine Zemina Ann Arbor 38 1:21:39 8:10
51 1688 Catherine Marco Toledo 39 1:21:47 8:11
52 1708 Betsy Elder Syracuse 39 1:21:57 8:12
53 1722 Karen C Jamieson London, Ont 38 1:22:03 8:13
54 1734 Sheri Mayer Saint Charles 36 1:22:09 8:13
55 1735 Danette Lane Chardon 39 1:22:09 8:13
56 1781 Kelsey L Santoro Flint 35 1:22:27 8:15
57 1789 Jamie Konkle Rockford 35 1:22:31 8:16
58 1795 Gina Conflitti Gross Pt Frms 38 1:22:34 8:16
59 1798 Betsy Porter Ann Arbor 35 1:22:35 8:16
60 1828 Dawn Burke Dallas 39 1:22:49 8:17
61 1853 Kelly Richardson Auburn 38 1:22:59 8:18
62 1857 Jill Bowerman Saginaw 36 1:23:01 8:19
63 1893 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 35 1:23:17 8:20
64 1916 Kristi Malone Northville 39 1:23:29 8:21
65 1923 Marybeth Cywinski Plymouth 36 1:23:34 8:22
66 1937 Polly L Ladd Fenton 36 1:23:40 8:22
67 1938 Lisa Ann Crossley Ada 38 1:23:40 8:22
68 1954 Cory Pacheco Flint 35 1:23:46 8:23
69 2011 Ruth L Lara Grand Blanc 38 1:24:10 8:25
70 2016 Rebecca Van Walleghem Gross Pt Frms 38 1:24:12 8:26
71 2029 Sheen Watkins Birmingham 38 1:24:21 8:27
72 2046 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids 39 1:24:29 8:27
73 2078 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 35 1:24:39 8:28
74 2080 Karen Farmer West Bloomfield 36 1:24:41 8:29
75 2095 Nancy J Eimers Saginaw 36 1:24:47 8:29
76 2109 Robin L Elkus Bloomfield Hills 38 1:24:53 8:30
77 2145 Tricia Sulita Chicago 38 1:25:12 8:32
78 2153 Lisa De Nicola Rochester Hills 38 1:25:15 8:32
79 2161 Carrie A Puro Davison 38 1:25:19 8:32
80 2165 Marcella Rutka Milford 38 1:25:20 8:32
81 2192 Karen C. Herdman Fenton 37 1:25:29 8:33
82 2220 Carolina Luciano Midland 36 1:25:40 8:34
83 2239 April J Tasco Orion 36 1:25:47 8:35
84 2259 Elizabeth Aitken Metamora 36 1:25:54 8:36
85 2280 Lisa Portt White Lake 38 1:26:00 8:36
86 2287 Sandra K Carlson Fenton 39 1:26:03 8:37
87 2326 Theresa Edmonson Cambridge 36 1:26:17 8:38
88 2332 Janet Cousino Riverview 39 1:26:20 8:38
89 2337 Sandra Gotts Novi 37 1:26:22 8:39
90 2367 Sharon Watling Dexter 36 1:26:32 8:40
91 2382 Susan Blemaster Portland 39 1:26:38 8:40
92 2429 Leslie Weir Kalamazoo 37 1:26:58 8:42
93 2439 Teresa Ann MacDermaid Grand Blanc 37 1:27:03 8:43
94 2496 Christine Jarrell Commerce Twp. 36 1:27:32 8:46
95 2507 Michelle A Melton Clarkston 36 1:27:36 8:46
96 2544 Lynn De Grande Holly 38 1:27:58 8:48
97 2549 Susan Hall Clio 39 1:28:02 8:49
98 2565 Liz Bailey Milford 38 1:28:08 8:49
99 2586 Karen Tucker Swartz Creek 36 1:28:15 8:50
100 2587 Rosie Marano Chesterfield 36 1:28:15 8:50
101 2588 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 39 1:28:15 8:50
102 2590 Barbara J Konuszewski Flushing 35 1:28:16 8:50
103 2655 Jean Buechler Goodrich 39 1:28:47 8:53
104 2658 Jan M Swanson Goodrich 38 1:28:47 8:53
105 2661 Kathy Henry Amherstburg Ont 36 1:28:49 8:53
106 2682 Regina Larson Northville 37 1:29:01 8:55
107 2744 Mary Joyce Farmington Hills 35 1:29:29 8:57
108 2781 Joan Pilarski Rochester 35 1:29:47 8:59
109 2790 Cindy Hayes Brighton 39 1:29:50 8:59
110 2812 Lori L Tobis Dearborn 39 1:30:03 9:01
111 2835 Colleen Danner Dexter 38 1:30:13 9:02
112 2852 Kris Ortale Birmingham 39 1:30:19 9:02
113 2856 Margaret L Sanchez Waterford 39 1:30:20 9:02
114 2867 Holly Edmondson Flushing 38 1:30:24 9:03
115 2868 Brenda Mallat Windsor, Ont 38 1:30:26 9:03
116 2897 Elizabeth Schindler Dallas 37 1:30:37 9:04
117 2917 Lisa Hinds Haslett 35 1:30:43 9:05
118 2923 Ann Smorado East Lake 39 1:30:45 9:05
119 2930 Denise Denomme Canton 36 1:30:49 9:05
120 2952 Brenda Henderson Owosso 35 1:31:00 9:06
121 2998 Penny M Daly Grand Blanc 36 1:31:19 9:08
122 2999 Gwen Clark Windsor 39 1:31:20 9:08
123 3005 Monika Brandon Flint 35 1:31:23 9:09
124 3007 Cindy Triveline Chelsea 37 1:31:24 9:09
125 3014 Joanna Harvey Lake Orion 38 1:31:27 9:09
126 3015 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 38 1:31:27 9:09
127 3026 Lydia E Stewart Bloomfield Hills 37 1:31:33 9:10
128 3029 Patricia Stark Novi 37 1:31:34 9:10
129 3047 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 39 1:31:44 9:11
130 3066 Lori Suarez Berkley 36 1:31:56 9:12
131 3068 Cindy L Common Fenton 39 1:31:56 9:12
132 3082 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville 38 1:32:01 9:13
133 3088 Leandrea E Boyer Lake Orion 36 1:32:05 9:13
134 3089 Robin Burkel Rochester 39 1:32:05 9:13
135 3105 Katie Anderson Fenton 39 1:32:11 9:14
136 3118 Debbie Crispin Saline 39 1:32:15 9:14
137 3120 Michelle Pischea Ann Arbor 35 1:32:16 9:14
138 3122 Lori Tracy Yale 35 1:32:17 9:14
139 3133 Bucky Jones Columbus 37 1:32:25 9:15
140 3137 Gaylyn Close Grand Blanc 35 1:32:27 9:15
141 3146 Sook Han Ann Arbor 36 1:32:31 9:16
142 3174 Brenda Morgan Grand Blanc 38 1:32:41 9:17
143 3197 Beth O'Brien Genesee 39 1:32:54 9:18
144 3205 Kila R Kindig Westland 38 1:32:57 9:18
145 3258 Teri Bruce Troy 35 1:33:26 9:21
146 3280 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 39 1:33:35 9:22
147 3288 Tammy Silvey Lansing 35 1:33:37 9:22
148 3293 Jackie Mall Goodells 35 1:33:38 9:22
149 3294 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 39 1:33:38 9:22
150 3299 Shirley Harris Lapeer 36 1:33:40 9:22
151 3315 Karen L. Mitchell Bay City 39 1:33:46 9:23
152 3388 Sharon Coral South Lyon 36 1:34:13 9:26
153 3389 Janice L Alexander Clarkston 36 1:34:14 9:26
154 3430 Sandra E Balestrin St Marys, Ont 37 1:34:35 9:28
155 3467 Denise R Ryan Flint 39 1:34:50 9:29
156 3483 Jody Matherly Flint 37 1:34:54 9:30
157 3487 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 39 1:34:56 9:30
158 3521 Sonya D Kennedy Flint 39 1:35:17 9:32
159 3523 Pam Marshall Flint 37 1:35:18 9:32
160 3560 Nancy Lachner Milford 35 1:35:37 9:34
161 3594 Deborah Williams Grand Blanc 35 1:35:51 9:36
162 3609 Martha E Mansour Grand Blanc 36 1:35:59 9:36
163 3624 Robin S McMahon White Lake 36 1:36:05 9:37
164 3635 Colette Mendel Flint 37 1:36:09 9:37
165 3639 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 38 1:36:10 9:37
166 3650 Melissa L Jenniches Flint 39 1:36:15 9:38
167 3663 Debora Carter East Lansing 37 1:36:20 9:38
168 3665 Sharon Springer South Lyon 39 1:36:21 9:39
169 3668 Margaret Van Camp Swartz Creek 38 1:36:21 9:39
170 3674 Melchora Bartley Canton 36 1:36:24 9:39
171 3702 Ursula Miletic Windsor 39 1:36:37 9:40
172 3707 Diane Welker Lapeer 37 1:36:40 9:40
173 3710 Barbara McQuillan Davison 35 1:36:41 9:41
174 3732 Kelly Vega Grand Blanc 36 1:36:53 9:42
175 3733 Lori Hill Clinton Twp. 35 1:36:53 9:42
176 3734 Lisa Root Plymouth 37 1:36:54 9:42
177 3744 Jill A Belfore Troy 37 1:36:59 9:42
178 3746 Dayna Birchmeier Flushing 39 1:37:00 9:42
179 3750 Shelley Anzalone Saline 36 1:37:01 9:43
180 3770 Brenda Hughes Flint 37 1:37:11 9:44
181 3779 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston 38 1:37:17 9:44
182 3780 Judy E Donnay Fenton 37 1:37:17 9:44
183 3788 Sheila Misercordia Fenton 36 1:37:20 9:44
184 3789 Julie Haddow Okemos 36 1:37:20 9:44
185 3803 Eileen McGill Clarkston 39 1:37:25 9:45
186 3814 Kathy Muir Lakeport 35 1:37:31 9:46
187 3841 Eileen McClure Canton 37 1:37:46 9:47
188 3844 Cindy Carter Ypsilanti 39 1:37:48 9:47
189 3857 Debora Zakovich Walled Lake 38 1:37:55 9:48
190 3863 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 35 1:37:58 9:48
191 3927 Dina Teeven Newark 35 1:38:29 9:51
192 3940 Debbie Toacarchick Flint 35 1:38:38 9:52
193 3942 Brenda Radford Fenton 35 1:38:39 9:52
194 3952 Trudy L Maves Alanson 38 1:38:44 9:53
195 3961 Kelly Ritchie Center Line 39 1:38:50 9:53
196 3984 Andrea L Pichiotino Linden 37 1:39:04 9:55
197 3993 Diane Pineault Windsor 36 1:39:08 9:55
198 4015 Azure Birmingham Salem 39 1:39:22 9:57
199 4053 Denise A Walls Swartz Creek 39 1:39:47 9:59
200 4055 Monica Wright Flint 36 1:39:49 9:59
201 4070 Joni L Maier Gaines 37 1:39:54 10:00
202 4075 Grace S Post London Ontario 39 1:39:58 10:00
203 4077 Yvette Srock Shelby Twp 37 1:39:59 10:00
204 4083 Julie Williams Flint 39 1:40:01 10:01
205 4089 Elizabeth A Kraft Commerce 39 1:40:03 10:01
206 4100 Suzanne Gareiss Mount Pleasant 37 1:40:11 10:02
207 4140 Tracey L Titus Grand Blanc 37 1:40:37 10:04
208 4191 Lorraine Foley Fenton 36 1:41:07 10:07
209 4194 Karen Selley Linden 39 1:41:08 10:07
210 4198 Linda C Salisbury Ann Arbor 35 1:41:11 10:08
211 4205 Robin Walker Oxford 37 1:41:16 10:08
212 4208 Lisa Stogner Flint 37 1:41:18 10:08
213 4212 Dawn M Swain Davison 36 1:41:21 10:09
214 4222 Tammy Rees Burton 37 1:41:25 10:09
215 4225 Marit Schultz Birch Run 38 1:41:26 10:09
216 4247 Marilynn Arnold Birmingham 39 1:41:35 10:10
217 4252 Lisa A Wismer Fenton 35 1:41:39 10:10
218 4256 Denise Thomas W Bloomfield 37 1:41:41 10:11
219 4284 Krista K Phegley Linden 38 1:42:04 10:13
220 4288 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills 36 1:42:06 10:13
221 4298 Barbara Tomaszewski Grand Blanc 37 1:42:15 10:14
222 4304 Tina M Worthing Saginaw 38 1:42:17 10:14
223 4314 Kimberly A Wheaton North Branch 37 1:42:22 10:15
224 4330 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc 38 1:42:35 10:16
225 4333 Beth Pettinga Riverview 35 1:42:37 10:16
226 4384 Connie Jo Bender Bay City 36 1:43:11 10:20
227 4398 Dianne Samov Fraser 36 1:43:21 10:21
228 4411 Elly Truran Milford 38 1:43:28 10:21
229 4414 Catherine Groll Lansing 39 1:43:30 10:21
230 4430 Mary Dooley Troy 37 1:43:41 10:23
231 4432 Terri L Neil Burton 37 1:43:41 10:23
232 4447 Annette M Peters Romeo 37 1:43:55 10:24
233 4454 Carmen R Berlin Bridgeport 37 1:43:58 10:24
234 4460 Maryann Dommer New Baltimore 38 1:44:03 10:25
235 4489 Jennifer Brozzo Midland 35 1:44:28 10:27
236 4501 Maria J Reiser Blanchard 37 1:44:36 10:28
237 4514 Kimberly Bates Royal Oak 36 1:44:41 10:29
238 4528 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 36 1:44:53 10:30
239 4594 Shelley McKee Belle River Ont 36 1:45:51 10:36
240 4602 Robyn Guckiean Lansing 37 1:45:56 10:36
241 4605 Kim Bode Windsor Ontario 38 1:45:57 10:36
242 4615 Therese Muns Eastpointe 38 1:46:07 10:37
243 4621 Susan Barnes Rochester Hills 39 1:46:10 10:37
244 4640 Debbie Kouacich Attica 38 1:46:28 10:39
245 4642 Corinne Gill Livonia 38 1:46:30 10:39
246 4650 Barbara Birdsley Flushing 35 1:46:37 10:40
247 4674 Bonnie R Kanicki Bridgeport 36 1:47:00 10:42
248 4676 Margaret Tschirhart White Lake 39 1:47:01 10:43
249 4685 Ruth Noble Essexville 38 1:47:12 10:44
250 4693 Katherine R. Isaacson Redford 35 1:47:17 10:44
251 4703 Rachel Pascuzzo Durand 36 1:47:24 10:45
252 4704 Karen B Green Melbourne 39 1:47:26 10:45
253 4735 Teresa Marciniec Plymouth 36 1:47:48 10:47
254 4739 Lisa Werth Lake Orion 36 1:47:54 10:48
255 4741 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale 37 1:47:55 10:48
256 4759 Julia Swedak Kingsville, Ont 36 1:48:11 10:50
257 4768 Janenne Howell Novi 38 1:48:25 10:51
258 4782 Meoachy U Proby Flint 37 1:48:37 10:52
259 4791 Rebecca A Pieknik Clarkston 38 1:48:48 10:53
260 4815 Christine Howell Lansing 38 1:49:17 10:56
261 4826 Patricia L Musser Bay City 38 1:49:30 10:57
262 4847 Annette Sue Franse Lake Fenton 36 1:49:54 11:00
263 4851 Cindy S Compeau Grand Blanc 36 1:50:00 11:00
264 4883 Jane M Johnson Flushing 37 1:50:46 11:05
265 4899 Carol Kovosi Windson Ontario 36 1:51:11 11:08
266 4914 Linda Burns Flint 37 1:51:24 11:09
267 4929 Pamela D Stiehl Linden 37 1:51:57 11:12
268 4939 Lori Tarrant Bath 36 1:52:08 11:13
269 4945 Karla M Phillpotts Linden 35 1:52:21 11:15
270 4952 Lynette J Terwilliger Davison 39 1:52:27 11:15
271 4960 Joanne J Slider Brighton 37 1:52:34 11:16
272 4985 Stephanie Jones Adrian 37 1:53:16 11:20
273 4988 Linda S Canaday Flint 39 1:53:27 11:21
274 5016 Lisa Whalls Burton 38 1:53:56 11:24
275 5020 Wanda Steer Bay City 37 1:54:07 11:25
276 5030 Nancy E Austin Swartz Creek 36 1:54:22 11:27
277 5088 Barbara L Bennage St Clair Shores 39 1:55:57 11:36
278 5089 Karen M Meldrum St Clair 38 1:55:57 11:36
279 5118 Carole A Carpenter Davison 38 1:56:46 11:41
280 5131 Heidi A Lundberg Gaines 39 1:57:09 11:43
281 5156 Janet M Goss Saginaw 37 1:58:00 11:48
282 5173 Sherrill Yarnall Waterford 38 1:58:35 11:52
283 5190 Kay Barron Duluth 38 1:59:29 11:57
284 5218 Stephanie Stair Flint 36 2:01:10 12:07
285 5232 Robin Keene Swartz Creek 39 2:01:32 12:10
286 5242 Cindy S Smith Davison 38 2:01:49 12:11
287 5249 Theresa W Hubbard Grand Blanc 39 2:02:18 12:14
288 5262 Kim Ruble Kent 36 2:02:44 12:17
289 5271 Heather Combs Flushing 37 2:03:28 12:21
290 5301 Lynnae J Jess Haslett 38 2:05:36 12:34
291 5317 Gloria Goudy Grosse Pointe 37 2:06:23 12:39
292 5328 Mary Ponsetto Flint 35 2:07:26 12:45
293 5348 Mary Fisher Tawas City 35 2:09:33 12:58
294 5372 Renee W Pipkins Goodrich 38 2:11:42 13:11
295 5382 Jacqueline Peterson Flint 37 2:12:56 13:18
296 5385 Patty Scully Wixom 38 2:13:50 13:23
297 5392 Therese Bliese Grand Blanc 39 2:14:34 13:28
298 5417 Tamara Duquette Royal Oak 37 2:18:05 13:49
299 5418 Kim Linenger Canton 39 2:18:10 13:49
300 5423 Cheryl E Tate Flint 38 2:18:38 13:52
301 5427 Connie O'Brien Swartz Creek 38 2:19:13 13:56
302 5428 Julie Easton Fenton 39 2:19:13 13:56
303 5436 Delaine Wright Lansing 38 2:21:19 14:08
304 5450 Jeri Evans Rockford 36 2:24:06 14:25
305 5453 Marcia Perry Hartland 38 2:24:36 14:28
306 5465 Jill J Mandle Fenton 38 2:28:32 14:52
307 5475 Bianca J Weierstahl Flint 36 2:32:15 15:14
308 5479 Dawn Brucker Flint 37 2:32:43 15:17
309 5500 Vernita McGregory Flint 38 2:49:49 16:59
310 5505 Marie E Moreland Okemos 36 2:56:47 17:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 71 Tatyana Pozdnykova Brooklyn 43 57:02 5:43
2 78 Marina Belyaeva Rockville 40 57:42 5:47
3 122 Jane Welzel Ft Collins 44 1:00:27 6:03
4 126 Patty Valadka Houston 41 1:00:40 6:04
5 133 Judy Maguire Clearwater 40 1:00:56 6:06
6 327 Jeanne Olash Louisville 42 1:06:09 6:37
7 519 Sheilah Robertson East Lansing 41 1:09:26 6:57
8 559 Jacqueline D Blair Detroit 44 1:10:01 7:01
9 589 Karen Barker Clinton Twp 42 1:10:35 7:04
10 618 Gabrielle Crandall Plymouth 40 1:11:03 7:07
11 654 Susan K Christian Lansing 42 1:11:40 7:10
12 688 Jane MacLeod Windsor 42 1:12:06 7:13
13 723 Sandra L Domagalski Clarkston 40 1:12:37 7:16
14 877 Joanne Collins Westlake 40 1:14:34 7:28
15 905 Melanie Trowbridge Goodrich 43 1:14:54 7:30
16 921 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 42 1:15:03 7:31
17 960 Kristi L Pryomski Holly 42 1:15:25 7:33
18 996 Jane Sanders White Lake 43 1:15:46 7:35
19 1066 Gina L Norris Detroit 42 1:16:32 7:40
20 1146 Marge Gray Lees Summit 43 1:17:15 7:44
21 1197 Martha Ritchie Farmington Hills 42 1:17:39 7:46
22 1228 Lori Stump West Olive 40 1:17:53 7:48
23 1260 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor 44 1:18:05 7:49
24 1299 Denice M Wagner Davison 41 1:18:27 7:51
25 1415 Susan Hachigian Plymouth 42 1:19:24 7:57
26 1447 Peggy Searight Clio 42 1:19:46 7:59
27 1457 Shelly Williams Muskegon 40 1:19:52 8:00
28 1465 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 43 1:19:58 8:00
29 1536 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing 44 1:20:35 8:04
30 1541 Terry J Germaine Flushing 40 1:20:36 8:04
31 1576 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 42 1:20:52 8:06
32 1616 Mona Eicholtz Bloomfield Hills 42 1:21:10 8:07
33 1625 Denise Deziel Windsor 42 1:21:15 8:08
34 1642 Barbara Bratcher Clinton Twp 42 1:21:26 8:09
35 1747 Diane McGuire Buffalo 44 1:22:14 8:14
36 1799 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak 43 1:22:36 8:16
37 1836 Grace L Gilmore Novi 44 1:22:53 8:18
38 1876 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton 41 1:23:09 8:19
39 1887 Susan A Johnson Rochester 40 1:23:14 8:20
40 1891 Nancy A Patton Flint 44 1:23:16 8:20
41 1896 Lisa R Somalski Essexville 40 1:23:18 8:20
42 1900 Sandra Parker Troy 41 1:23:22 8:21
43 2007 Sylvia Medlen Ortonville 42 1:24:08 8:25
44 2045 Holly Hoekstra Rockford 41 1:24:29 8:27
45 2048 Rebecca L Franchock Milford 41 1:24:29 8:27
46 2115 Barbara Oseland Holland 40 1:24:57 8:30
47 2143 Tamara Trevino Jenison 40 1:25:10 8:31
48 2146 Martha Childs Troy 44 1:25:12 8:32
49 2163 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 44 1:25:19 8:32
50 2199 Cindy Wigman Lansing 43 1:25:31 8:34
51 2203 Patricia Nelsen Spring Lake 42 1:25:33 8:34
52 2247 Jane Gram Troy 40 1:25:49 8:35
53 2309 Barb Casler Mikulski Canton 40 1:26:11 8:38
54 2312 Julie A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 42 1:26:12 8:38
55 2324 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor 44 1:26:16 8:38
56 2340 Sharon A Mortensen Midland 41 1:26:23 8:39
57 2341 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 43 1:26:23 8:39
58 2425 Kelly O'Connell Linden 40 1:26:58 8:42
59 2430 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc 44 1:26:58 8:42
60 2438 Jeannie Parent Tecumseh Ont 43 1:27:02 8:43
61 2447 Nancy McCarrick Grandville 41 1:27:04 8:43
62 2470 Jean Belman-Herrera Hazel Park 41 1:27:17 8:44
63 2548 Kathy Valasek Owosso 42 1:28:01 8:49
64 2564 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids 41 1:28:08 8:49
65 2585 Mona L Hickman Holly 40 1:28:15 8:50
66 2591 Ronda Burroughs Canton 43 1:28:16 8:50
67 2594 Eve Soltesz Riverview 44 1:28:18 8:50
68 2606 Cheryl A Doyle Findlay 41 1:28:21 8:51
69 2631 Valarie Settle Milford 42 1:28:35 8:52
70 2641 Jody Astrein Birmingham 41 1:28:39 8:52
71 2644 Amy Smithling Waterford 41 1:28:41 8:53
72 2700 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 44 1:29:05 8:55
73 2738 Karen M Ribant Flushing 42 1:29:21 8:57
74 2787 Gail E Bazzy Northville 43 1:29:49 8:59
75 2801 Mariann R Smith Burton 42 1:29:55 9:00
76 2842 Susan K Johnson Flint 42 1:30:17 9:02
77 2851 Sandra A Weitzel Clinton Twp 42 1:30:19 9:02
78 2854 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek 42 1:30:19 9:02
79 2870 Earlene Hillman Davisburg 42 1:30:27 9:03
80 2907 Sherri L McCleery Riverview 40 1:30:42 9:05
81 2926 Norma Rasdorf Midland 42 1:30:48 9:05
82 2940 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 42 1:30:55 9:06
83 3031 Peggy Garrity Birmingham 41 1:31:36 9:10
84 3046 Terry J Adams Byron 41 1:31:44 9:11
85 3057 Maryann Behm Traverse City 42 1:31:53 9:12
86 3058 Lynn Mattern Traverse City 42 1:31:53 9:12
87 3084 Valerie Pfeifer Oxford 44 1:32:02 9:13
88 3098 Mary Hansen Fenton 40 1:32:08 9:13
89 3124 Mary C Schwarz Grosse Pt Pk 41 1:32:18 9:14
90 3128 Teri Chambers Fenton 42 1:32:23 9:15
91 3129 Diane Ruddy Clio 44 1:32:23 9:15
92 3145 Ellen Stretlien Birmingham 44 1:32:31 9:16
93 3181 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 43 1:32:45 9:17
94 3185 Barbara Sherman Rochester 44 1:32:49 9:17
95 3216 Shelly A. Schoenherr New Baltimore 42 1:33:03 9:19
96 3253 Annette A Thomas Clarkston 44 1:33:25 9:21
97 3263 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 44 1:33:29 9:21
98 3265 Diane Himebaugh Canton 43 1:33:29 9:21
99 3269 Maureen A Clements Bloomfield 40 1:33:30 9:21
100 3298 Lillian Key Detroit 44 1:33:39 9:22
101 3301 Barbara Hoehn Grosse Pointe 43 1:33:41 9:23
102 3381 Anne Bibik Fenton 43 1:34:11 9:26
103 3382 Donna J Porter Linden 41 1:34:11 9:26
104 3409 Marianne Maher Detroit 42 1:34:25 9:27
105 3431 Nabelah Ghareeb Brighton 44 1:34:35 9:28
106 3434 Cindy Blasius East Lansing 44 1:34:36 9:28
107 3436 Cindy Branoff Rochester Hills 41 1:34:37 9:28
108 3439 Kim M Raubinger Swartz Creek 41 1:34:38 9:28
109 3443 Ellen Smith Saint Helen 40 1:34:39 9:28
110 3445 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg 40 1:34:39 9:28
111 3449 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 44 1:34:41 9:29
112 3469 Debbie Beason Flushing 44 1:34:51 9:30
113 3475 Nancy Lesser Rockford 42 1:34:52 9:30
114 3477 Noreen K Kucharski Royal Oak 43 1:34:52 9:30
115 3493 Susan McKinnn Southfield 41 1:34:59 9:30
116 3518 Ann Guernsey Rochester Hills 40 1:35:13 9:32
117 3529 Patricia A Halpin Clarkston 40 1:35:23 9:33
118 3532 Rosanne Kirchhoff Fair Haven 40 1:35:25 9:33
119 3544 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 40 1:35:31 9:34
120 3552 Lauren Piontkowski Keego Harbor 41 1:35:33 9:34
121 3585 Karen Lewis Brighton 40 1:35:48 9:35
122 3590 Anne E Wright Flushing 41 1:35:51 9:36
123 3592 Kerry L Bishop Midland 42 1:35:51 9:36
124 3599 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 40 1:35:54 9:36
125 3610 Cheryl A Sullivan Grand Blanc 42 1:35:59 9:36
126 3611 Susan Haapaniemi Farmington Hills 44 1:35:59 9:36
127 3626 Yolanda Stinchcomb Fort Wayne 42 1:36:07 9:37
128 3666 Tina Kelly Flint 40 1:36:21 9:39
129 3679 Jane A Teer Grand Blanc 40 1:36:26 9:39
130 3681 Shelly Weslock Bridgeport 43 1:36:28 9:39
131 3689 Christine Burger Highland 44 1:36:32 9:40
132 3697 Connie Hutchinson Bloomfield Hills 42 1:36:34 9:40
133 3699 Penny Shimoura Bloomfield Hills 42 1:36:34 9:40
134 3703 Peg Roth Clarkston 44 1:36:38 9:40
135 3714 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 43 1:36:44 9:41
136 3717 Mary Amann Canton 40 1:36:44 9:41
137 3728 Melissa A Gifford Flint 40 1:36:51 9:42
138 3742 Suzan Vallin Lansing 44 1:36:57 9:42
139 3743 Diane Zaffina Holly 43 1:36:57 9:42
140 3748 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock 40 1:37:00 9:42
141 3763 Crystal Sirignamo Grand Blanc 43 1:37:09 9:43
142 3765 Suzan Sanford Grand Ledge 42 1:37:10 9:43
143 3784 Denise K Middleton Ann Arbor 44 1:37:19 9:44
144 3791 Cynthia A Lynn Fowlerville 42 1:37:20 9:44
145 3816 Nancee Armstrong Port Huron 41 1:37:32 9:46
146 3823 Lisa Reed Grand Ledge 40 1:37:36 9:46
147 3828 B J Haire Plymouth 44 1:37:38 9:46
148 3836 Marianne Srock Romeo 44 1:37:43 9:47
149 3855 Becky S Lawrence Flint 42 1:37:54 9:48
150 3879 Charla Lau Troy 44 1:38:08 9:49
151 3890 Diana Wenzel Fenton 41 1:38:14 9:50
152 3912 Deborah Signorello Washington 43 1:38:24 9:51
153 3914 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 42 1:38:25 9:51
154 3949 Katherine Clark Fraser 42 1:38:43 9:53
155 3965 Diane M Rosso Milford 43 1:38:52 9:54
156 3991 Cyndy Knoop Portland 42 1:39:07 9:55
157 4004 Sandra L Freund Sterling Heights 42 1:39:16 9:56
158 4050 Susan D Scharrer Clio 44 1:39:46 9:59
159 4065 Christina L Gutierrez Fenton 43 1:39:53 10:00
160 4066 Susan M McPherson Flushing 41 1:39:54 10:00
161 4072 Debra J Vermeulen Birmingham 41 1:39:57 10:00
162 4092 Kathryn G Kuehn Troy 43 1:40:04 10:01
163 4101 Carrie L Lee Windsor Ontario 41 1:40:11 10:02
164 4108 Corky Millen Trenton 44 1:40:16 10:02
165 4114 Shelley R Shannon Davison 44 1:40:22 10:03
166 4127 Tamyra Nagy Grand Rapids 40 1:40:29 10:03
167 4135 Joan M Bauman Flushing 43 1:40:31 10:04
168 4137 Marcia D Major Swartz Creek 44 1:40:32 10:04
169 4165 Cindy Zemanski Canton 42 1:40:49 10:05
170 4171 Susanne Carver Clinton Twp 41 1:40:52 10:06
171 4176 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 44 1:40:57 10:06
172 4185 Tina Waiden Swartz Creek 42 1:41:03 10:07
173 4189 Lana F Quisenberry Ortonville 42 1:41:06 10:07
174 4215 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 42 1:41:22 10:09
175 4228 Patricia M. Haapaniemi Farmington 44 1:41:27 10:09
176 4238 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell 43 1:41:31 10:10
177 4255 Ginger Virkler Linden 43 1:41:40 10:10
178 4268 Rebecca Pettingill Flint 44 1:41:50 10:11
179 4269 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant 43 1:41:52 10:12
180 4271 Kimberly Jaunese Mount Pleasant 42 1:41:52 10:12
181 4278 Kasey Cronin Flushing 40 1:41:59 10:12
182 4280 Katy Baetz-Matthews Dearborn 44 1:42:00 10:12
183 4296 Anita Riegsecker Rochester 44 1:42:08 10:13
184 4323 Tracey Wright Plymouth 40 1:42:28 10:15
185 4340 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 44 1:42:43 10:17
186 4341 Lori A Higley Lapeer 42 1:42:43 10:17
187 4377 Susan Peleske Burton 42 1:43:06 10:19
188 4387 Janet L Onesian Riverview 44 1:43:13 10:20
189 4388 Rosemary R Karam MacOmb 41 1:43:13 10:20
190 4397 Kathy Beck Clinton Twp 40 1:43:20 10:20
191 4401 Karen Hagerty Fraser 41 1:43:22 10:21
192 4424 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 44 1:43:38 10:22
193 4436 Sally Williams White Lake 40 1:43:44 10:23
194 4437 Deborah A Holloway Flint 44 1:43:45 10:23
195 4444 Carol Coburn Royal Oak 41 1:43:51 10:24
196 4458 Mary Porte Frankenmuth 43 1:44:02 10:25
197 4464 Mary L Falls Rochester Hills 42 1:44:12 10:26
198 4485 Maryann Chupa Wixom 44 1:44:26 10:27
199 4490 Deborah Ketten Taylor 44 1:44:28 10:27
200 4497 Renny Sovel Linden 40 1:44:32 10:28
201 4515 Elizabeth Hale Grand Blanc 42 1:44:41 10:29
202 4517 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 43 1:44:42 10:29
203 4530 Janice J McGlone Troy 42 1:44:55 10:30
204 4540 Deborah Pavle Grosse Pointe Par 41 1:45:04 10:31
205 4552 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 43 1:45:12 10:32
206 4561 Heidi A Lauffer Columbiaville 41 1:45:21 10:33
207 4563 Deborah Krause Davison 40 1:45:21 10:33
208 4565 Kim Plummer Muskegon 41 1:45:22 10:33
209 4569 Kathryn Pazienza Flushing 40 1:45:23 10:33
210 4571 Patricia King Grand Blanc 40 1:45:23 10:33
211 4576 Mary Jo Sullivan Bloomfield Hills 41 1:45:32 10:34
212 4604 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 40 1:45:57 10:36
213 4612 Gail McKone-Burns Flushing 40 1:46:06 10:37
214 4623 Cindy L Horton Mount Morris 43 1:46:11 10:38
215 4635 Anne C Congdon Linden 44 1:46:22 10:39
216 4655 Christine L Blumhardt Adrian 40 1:46:39 10:40
217 4706 Joanna Shields Kalamazoo 40 1:47:28 10:45
218 4718 Valerie Hollenbeck Lansing 44 1:47:42 10:47
219 4730 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 41 1:47:46 10:47
220 4748 Roberta Ballard Flushing 44 1:48:01 10:49
221 4760 Marcelina Socie Canton 42 1:48:11 10:50
222 4762 Toni Falcon Lansing 40 1:48:16 10:50
223 4787 Laurie Hinds Flint 43 1:48:44 10:53
224 4788 Ruth Cantor Flint 44 1:48:45 10:53
225 4796 Kay Miron Flint 43 1:48:59 10:54
226 4798 Charlene Hammond Fenton 40 1:48:59 10:54
227 4801 Michele Lewis Saginaw 42 1:49:01 10:55
228 4803 Donna Warren Fenton 44 1:49:04 10:55
229 4808 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 40 1:49:10 10:55
230 4825 Judy A Rowe Swartz Creek 41 1:49:29 10:57
231 4830 Maureen A. Blanchard Westland 40 1:49:34 10:58
232 4842 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 44 1:49:47 10:59
233 4848 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 42 1:49:56 11:00
234 4853 Karen Conroy Haslett 40 1:50:03 11:01
235 4854 Barb Zintsmaster Flushing 44 1:50:03 11:01
236 4859 Carla A Johnson Flint 43 1:50:11 11:02
237 4866 Mary Zamarripa Fenton 41 1:50:26 11:03
238 4874 Lisa Hartranft Saint Charles 41 1:50:30 11:03
239 4886 Cynthia A Evert Flushing 40 1:50:48 11:05
240 4891 Jacquie G Laporte Sault Ste Marie 40 1:50:52 11:06
241 4897 Patricia Pratt Flint 41 1:51:09 11:07
242 4921 Janet Obear Ann Arbor 41 1:51:40 11:10
243 4934 Jeanette Wingert Grand Blanc 41 1:52:02 11:13
244 4942 Sherrie Wright Flushing 44 1:52:15 11:14
245 4958 Anne M Duguay Windsor Ontario 41 1:52:33 11:16
246 4959 Debbie McMahon Windsor 42 1:52:34 11:16
247 4962 Barbara A Smith Plymouth 44 1:52:43 11:17
248 4976 Dawn L King Davisburg 43 1:53:01 11:19
249 4992 Linda Leach Burton 43 1:53:27 11:21
250 4993 Lisa Haas Fenton 40 1:53:28 11:21
251 5006 Pamela J Clay Lapeer 43 1:53:43 11:23
252 5007 Jean Hagen Ann Arbor 42 1:53:43 11:23
253 5017 Peggy J Tulip Fenton 42 1:53:58 11:24
254 5018 Laura Friesen Lynn Grand Blanc 44 1:54:01 11:25
255 5063 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 41 1:55:14 11:32
256 5074 Jeannie C Jonassen Grand Blanc 42 1:55:33 11:34
257 5100 Beverly J Eickhoff Grand Blanc 44 1:56:19 11:38
258 5109 Eugenia L Tyler Flint 43 1:56:34 11:40
259 5111 Nancy Niehoff Ann Arbor 43 1:56:35 11:40
260 5133 Roslyn Hayes Windsor 41 1:57:09 11:43
261 5147 Rhonda Duke Linden 40 1:57:48 11:47
262 5158 Carol Deangelis Birmingham 40 1:58:02 11:49
263 5165 Carolyn J Phillips Davison 41 1:58:23 11:51
264 5168 Joy McClain Genesee 44 1:58:29 11:51
265 5172 Anne Lynch Dunlap 42 1:58:33 11:52
266 5174 Debbie Ann Keith Waterford 43 1:58:36 11:52
267 5176 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 43 1:58:39 11:52
268 5195 Dora Weston Flint 44 1:59:38 11:58
269 5201 Donna Fraidenburg Linden 40 2:00:24 12:03
270 5202 Anne Chase Flint 41 2:00:32 12:04
271 5203 Susan Korenchuk Ypsilanti 42 2:00:33 12:04
272 5220 Susan Swift Flint 40 2:01:11 12:08
273 5240 Peggy Warren Burton 42 2:01:46 12:11
274 5247 Becky Miller Saginaw 41 2:02:10 12:13
275 5259 Kathy Duncan Lake Orion 40 2:02:38 12:16
276 5285 Susan Williams Franklin 41 2:04:06 12:25
277 5300 Robin Millsap Ionia 42 2:05:36 12:34
278 5307 Eloise Jarrett Flint 40 2:05:47 12:35
279 5311 Kathy Varilone Livonia 41 2:05:56 12:36
280 5313 Helen Johnson Clio 42 2:06:02 12:37
281 5334 Deborah A Irvin Grand Blanc 42 2:08:02 12:49
282 5341 Rachelle Moffett Flint 42 2:09:12 12:56
283 5353 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek 43 2:10:01 13:01
284 5370 Brenda S Le Pisto Okemos 44 2:11:33 13:10
285 5373 Lena Darrough Flint 40 2:11:50 13:11
286 5377 Roxanne M McFall Fenton 44 2:12:08 13:13
287 5389 Lora Labean Burton 44 2:14:33 13:28
288 5397 Dorie Bohl Flint 44 2:15:06 13:31
289 5399 Margarita Jackson Flint 44 2:15:28 13:33
290 5424 Theresa Stephens-Lock Flint 43 2:18:38 13:52
291 5426 Gail Kackley Clio 43 2:19:09 13:55
292 5446 Karen L Palomares Flint 40 2:23:18 14:20
293 5452 Julie Harris Holt 41 2:24:26 14:27
294 5466 Dawn Root Fenton 44 2:28:42 14:53
295 5491 Kathy Kirila Walled Lake 44 2:42:13 16:14
296 5507 Janice M Jones Walled Lake 40 3:00:08 18:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 311 Victoria Crisp Nashville 47 1:05:37 6:34
2 514 Brenda Lynch Mason 48 1:09:22 6:57
3 555 Karen Benardino Grand Rapids 46 1:09:59 7:00
4 563 Mary Hanley London 45 1:10:08 7:01
5 788 Tamara Steil Grandville 45 1:13:23 7:21
6 943 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 49 1:15:16 7:32
7 968 Karen Jo White Jackson 47 1:15:28 7:33
8 1109 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 45 1:16:52 7:42
9 1136 Kris Cadwell Lansing 48 1:17:08 7:43
10 1202 Robyn L Frankowicz Northville 46 1:17:40 7:46
11 1242 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 49 1:17:58 7:48
12 1262 Jeanine Delay Ann Arbor 46 1:18:05 7:49
13 1403 Ellen C. Muzzin Shelby Twp 46 1:19:16 7:56
14 1441 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 46 1:19:43 7:59
15 1443 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 49 1:19:44 7:59
16 1478 Elizabeth Doyle Clarkston 47 1:20:06 8:01
17 1486 Joan McDonald New Baltimore 46 1:20:11 8:02
18 1556 Charlene Reinsch Lawton 45 1:20:44 8:05
19 1565 Midge Bedell Sturgis 48 1:20:47 8:05
20 1582 Debra D Burnham Fenton 45 1:20:54 8:06
21 1595 Susi Rook Holt 47 1:20:59 8:06
22 1691 Donna Swanson Northville 47 1:21:50 8:11
23 1729 Faye Collins Clinton Twp 49 1:22:07 8:13
24 1759 Sandy Weed Bay City 47 1:22:18 8:14
25 1767 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 46 1:22:24 8:15
26 1776 Kathy Roeder Bloomfield 48 1:22:27 8:15
27 1855 Anne M Boomershine Lansing 47 1:23:00 8:18
28 1902 Diane M Fuller Columbiaville 48 1:23:23 8:21
29 1971 Terri Collins Midland 46 1:23:52 8:24
30 2009 Jacquelin M Herlache Saginaw 46 1:24:09 8:25
31 2017 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 46 1:24:12 8:26
32 2023 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 48 1:24:17 8:26
33 2032 Louise Forsythe Okemos 49 1:24:24 8:27
34 2189 Rosemary McDougall Windsor 47 1:25:28 8:33
35 2236 Pat A Kargol Oakland Township 47 1:25:46 8:35
36 2238 Kim Voigt Dearborn Heights 46 1:25:47 8:35
37 2246 Linda Lou Natzmer Seal Beach 45 1:25:49 8:35
38 2383 Darcy A Noss Brighton 45 1:26:38 8:40
39 2386 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 45 1:26:39 8:40
40 2443 Robyn E Green Millington 45 1:27:03 8:43
41 2461 Patricia J Mankin Howell 45 1:27:13 8:44
42 2516 Gloria L Colby Muskegon 46 1:27:42 8:47
43 2551 Dan Lechota Davison 46 1:28:02 8:49
44 2630 Patricia P Cummings Canton 45 1:28:34 8:52
45 2637 Susan Betts-Barbus Cadillac 48 1:28:38 8:52
46 2649 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 47 1:28:44 8:53
47 2686 Corry A Bachmeier Brampton Ont 46 1:29:01 8:55
48 2688 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 49 1:29:02 8:55
49 2701 Susan H Jones Saline 45 1:29:08 8:55
50 2746 Martha Brown Dayton 46 1:29:30 8:57
51 2944 Kathryn A Barrett Waterford 48 1:30:56 9:06
52 2949 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 45 1:30:59 9:06
53 2980 Dona De Rossett Otisville 47 1:31:10 9:07
54 2994 Eva Clark Clarkston 48 1:31:17 9:08
55 3090 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 49 1:32:06 9:13
56 3121 Melissa Knecht Hillsdale 45 1:32:17 9:14
57 3142 Joan A. Keiser Ann Arbor 45 1:32:30 9:15
58 3151 Susan M Wade Belleville 45 1:32:33 9:16
59 3162 Donna J Ventimiglia Davisburg 46 1:32:36 9:16
60 3201 Terry Rosengren Clarkston 46 1:32:55 9:18
61 3251 Debra D Trowbridge Lake Ann 48 1:33:23 9:21
62 3278 Tina Erlandson Rochester 49 1:33:35 9:22
63 3307 Flora Johnson Grand Ledge 48 1:33:44 9:23
64 3318 Sue J Thayer Flint 48 1:33:46 9:23
65 3325 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 49 1:33:50 9:23
66 3333 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park 46 1:33:53 9:24
67 3338 June Farrington Skokie 48 1:33:54 9:24
68 3355 Patricia Achenbach Unionville 47 1:33:58 9:24
69 3370 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 46 1:34:06 9:25
70 3385 Noree Woodard Marshall 45 1:34:12 9:26
71 3393 Carol J Switalski Grosse Pt Pk 45 1:34:15 9:26
72 3411 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 48 1:34:26 9:27
73 3412 Jayne Dreher Farmington Hills 47 1:34:27 9:27
74 3468 Jean McDonald Shelby Twp 48 1:34:51 9:30
75 3470 Sandra H Morse Flint 45 1:34:51 9:30
76 3510 Gale Fanelli Windsor 46 1:35:09 9:31
77 3524 Susan Fox Mayville 49 1:35:18 9:32
78 3565 Gwendolyn Ogletlee Detroit 47 1:35:39 9:34
79 3591 Susan Korsedai Fenton 49 1:35:51 9:36
80 3598 Victoria Church Otter Lake 46 1:35:53 9:36
81 3612 Wendy L Jamrog Flint 49 1:36:00 9:36
82 3621 Peggy J Hubbard Grand Blanc 48 1:36:04 9:37
83 3641 Karen Hibbs Gross Pt Frms 47 1:36:11 9:38
84 3659 Janice M Cohan Sterling Hts 49 1:36:18 9:38
85 3661 Debbi Reason Bloomfield 45 1:36:19 9:38
86 3671 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor 46 1:36:22 9:39
87 3759 Beth V Morningstar Clio 46 1:37:06 9:43
88 3760 Cathy Ann Salisbury Ecorse 46 1:37:07 9:43
89 3764 Elizabeth Nartker Swartz Creek 48 1:37:10 9:43
90 3775 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 47 1:37:15 9:44
91 3848 Julia MacLachlan Grand Blanc 47 1:37:51 9:48
92 3886 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 45 1:38:11 9:50
93 3887 Denise A Malow Rochester Hills 46 1:38:12 9:50
94 3895 Diana L Robbins Davison 46 1:38:15 9:50
95 3905 Diane S Jerichow Flushing 47 1:38:20 9:50
96 3930 Carol Lamont Davisburg 48 1:38:32 9:52
97 3959 Jeanne L Gifford Davison 45 1:38:49 9:53
98 4048 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores 47 1:39:45 9:59
99 4068 Deborah Overweg Flushing 49 1:39:54 10:00
100 4071 Teri J McConnell Grand Blanc 45 1:39:57 10:00
101 4073 Catherine Striowski Toronto 48 1:39:57 10:00
102 4081 Joanne Argo Don Mills Ont 48 1:40:01 10:01
103 4104 Elaine M Roberts Swartz Creek 49 1:40:14 10:02
104 4144 Deb Semeyn Grand Rapids 45 1:40:39 10:04
105 4148 Eileen Martini Sterling Heights 49 1:40:40 10:04
106 4180 Jeannie Johnson Troy 46 1:40:59 10:06
107 4253 Margie E Hopkins Belle River, Ont 45 1:41:39 10:10
108 4257 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc 47 1:41:41 10:11
109 4273 Doris Priest West Branch 49 1:41:55 10:12
110 4274 Pat Gratz Southgate 48 1:41:57 10:12
111 4309 Kathy Farber Flint 45 1:42:21 10:15
112 4366 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 46 1:43:00 10:18
113 4369 Diane L Banyas Linden 48 1:43:01 10:19
114 4372 Pam Zientowski Davison 49 1:43:04 10:19
115 4376 Karen Long Livonia 46 1:43:05 10:19
116 4383 Barbara Foley Howell 49 1:43:09 10:19
117 4389 Irad Y Austin Flint 49 1:43:14 10:20
118 4407 Marilyn Kaucheck Rochester Hills 47 1:43:27 10:21
119 4427 Joan Fitzpatrick R. R. #1 Belle Ri 45 1:43:40 10:22
120 4463 Mary White Beverly Hills 45 1:44:08 10:25
121 4502 Suzanne R Hutto Flushing 45 1:44:36 10:28
122 4523 Monica M MacSweeney Sarnia 48 1:44:49 10:29
123 4538 Nancy Valentine Bloomfield Hills 49 1:45:04 10:31
124 4545 Vicky Holec Flint 47 1:45:09 10:31
125 4546 Shirli Setzer-Haynes Midland 45 1:45:09 10:31
126 4554 Patricia Schwind White Lake 46 1:45:13 10:32
127 4595 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 45 1:45:51 10:36
128 4599 Jeanne I Montgomery East Lansing 47 1:45:54 10:36
129 4600 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 47 1:45:54 10:36
130 4608 Lynda Berkholz Troy 46 1:46:00 10:36
131 4628 Lois A Sporer Fenton 49 1:46:16 10:38
132 4637 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 46 1:46:27 10:39
133 4641 Vickie Baker Grand Rapids 45 1:46:30 10:39
134 4667 Mary M Woodruff Grand Blanc 48 1:46:57 10:42
135 4668 Carol Mitchell Pinckney 49 1:46:57 10:42
136 4691 Linda M Flues Munger 49 1:47:16 10:44
137 4743 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 47 1:47:56 10:48
138 4783 Kathleen Shampo Clinton Township 49 1:48:42 10:53
139 4794 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 45 1:48:55 10:54
140 4795 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 49 1:48:56 10:54
141 4805 Mary Hammel Grosse Pointe 47 1:49:06 10:55
142 4864 Becky M Titmus Fenton 48 1:50:23 11:03
143 4879 Marie Strom Davison 46 1:50:41 11:05
144 4895 Leslie A. Wizauer Grand Blanc 46 1:51:05 11:07
145 4909 Sandra B Mell Monroe 49 1:51:18 11:08
146 4917 Ann Stiles Ortonville 47 1:51:31 11:10
147 4930 Judy A Thurner Flint 49 1:51:57 11:12
148 4979 Deborah Rasmovich Flint 47 1:53:06 11:19
149 4991 Shelley K Gilbert Swartz Creek 45 1:53:27 11:21
150 4998 Pam Batt Mentor 48 1:53:34 11:22
151 5003 Deborah Gustafson Davison 45 1:53:42 11:23
152 5056 Teresa M Skaggs Fenton 47 1:55:03 11:31
153 5060 Cathy S Cooper Cass City 48 1:55:12 11:32
154 5076 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 49 1:55:41 11:35
155 5094 Judy Schroeder Clio 45 1:56:03 11:37
156 5150 Patricia Jackson Milford 49 1:57:52 11:48
157 5151 Roberta Lingham Highland 45 1:57:52 11:48
158 5155 Marie Thompson Clio 49 1:57:59 11:48
159 5169 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris 49 1:58:29 11:51
160 5193 Anne Smiley Lansing 48 1:59:34 11:58
161 5198 Ann Thibodeau Flint 49 1:59:45 11:59
162 5207 Shelley Roper Genesee 48 2:00:40 12:04
163 5214 Candy Schultz Gross Pt Frms 47 2:01:01 12:07
164 5217 Rachel Goodstein Chicago 47 2:01:08 12:07
165 5225 Linda Reed Lapeer 45 2:01:20 12:08
166 5228 Kathryn M Gurin Lapeer 45 2:01:32 12:10
167 5234 Clara Naylor Flint 46 2:01:36 12:10
168 5236 Susan M. Pinsoneault Roscommon 45 2:01:39 12:10
169 5238 Bertha J. McCain Flint 45 2:01:44 12:11
170 5251 Julie Bernstein Grand Blanc 49 2:02:29 12:15
171 5252 Carol Hostetler Grand Blanc 47 2:02:30 12:15
172 5273 Deborah N Howard Otisville 47 2:03:36 12:22
173 5309 Elizabeth Brooks Flint 49 2:05:55 12:36
174 5321 Linda W Levely Royal Oak 47 2:06:45 12:41
175 5333 Kristen Le Palm Davison 47 2:07:57 12:48
176 5340 Alberta Bethay Flint 48 2:09:10 12:55
177 5347 Denise A Sordyl Grand Rapids 45 2:09:29 12:57
178 5391 Velma Williams Flint 46 2:14:34 13:28
179 5393 Shirley A Woods Flint 45 2:15:00 13:30
180 5407 Sallie Savage Mount Morris 49 2:16:43 13:41
181 5408 Marty Knieps Grand Blanc 48 2:16:47 13:41
182 5411 Kristine Church Grand Blanc 46 2:17:04 13:43
183 5412 Pat Mims Swartz Creek 48 2:17:07 13:43
184 5430 Laurie Powell Grand Blanc 46 2:19:43 13:59
185 5460 Rene Dickson Grand Blanc 45 2:26:32 14:40
186 5463 Diane Browning Byron 49 2:27:01 14:43
187 5471 Kathleen Russeau Davisburg 49 2:30:33 15:04
188 5504 Darlene Robinson Burton 45 2:56:29 17:39
189 5512 Janet L Scholl Flushing 45 3:09:03 18:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 281 Terry Mahr Oregon 50 1:05:04 6:31
2 422 Gloria Jansen Edina 52 1:08:07 6:49
3 534 Linda Frisby Grand Junction 52 1:09:34 6:58
4 819 Barbara Spannaus Shorewood 51 1:13:52 7:24
5 878 Kathleen Gina 50 1:14:36 7:28
6 986 Patricia Lerch Des Plaines 51 1:15:38 7:34
7 988 Barbara Heys Detroit 52 1:15:39 7:34
8 1047 Vickie Putnam Dearborn 51 1:16:21 7:39
9 1149 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 53 1:17:16 7:44
10 1247 Kay L Heinrichs Toledo 52 1:18:00 7:48
11 1774 Kathleen A Morse Linden 53 1:22:27 8:15
12 1852 Pati Habenicht N Ridgeville 51 1:22:59 8:18
13 1909 Janice Vandyke Shelby Township 52 1:23:26 8:21
14 2100 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids 52 1:24:48 8:29
15 2175 Nina C Bovio Brighton 53 1:25:24 8:33
16 2222 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing 50 1:25:40 8:34
17 2355 Cindy Goodhue Milford 53 1:26:27 8:39
18 2365 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 51 1:26:31 8:40
19 2604 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 50 1:28:21 8:51
20 2627 Gayle M Moran Troy 53 1:28:33 8:52
21 2654 Meg Crandall Troy 52 1:28:46 8:53
22 2759 Marilyn Pilarski Thornhill Ontari 51 1:29:35 8:58
23 2761 Catherine Campeau Novi 52 1:29:36 8:58
24 2794 Lucille A Gates Capac 51 1:29:51 9:00
25 2817 Brenda D Leffen Flint 54 1:30:06 9:01
26 2869 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 51 1:30:26 9:03
27 2882 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont 52 1:30:32 9:04
28 2919 Roxann E Lynn Midland 51 1:30:44 9:05
29 2974 Cathy Osip Troy 50 1:31:08 9:07
30 2983 Susan Mari Huggler Grand Blanc 51 1:31:13 9:08
31 3081 Jacqulyn C Sublett Flint 50 1:32:00 9:12
32 3255 Marilyn M Tarantino Utica 53 1:33:25 9:21
33 3322 Janet Casterton Grand Rapids 50 1:33:48 9:23
34 3433 Lynda A Heilman Brighton 52 1:34:36 9:28
35 3440 Yvonne K Readman Holt 52 1:34:38 9:28
36 3488 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 50 1:34:56 9:30
37 3617 Shirley A Ware Holly 53 1:36:03 9:37
38 3649 Kathy Johnson Lansing 52 1:36:15 9:38
39 3834 Christine Redmond Southfield 51 1:37:42 9:47
40 4026 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 50 1:39:30 9:57
41 4027 Ann Crumby Flint 50 1:39:30 9:57
42 4029 Nancy J Harrison Flushing 52 1:39:33 9:58
43 4085 Arlene M Cook Fenton 50 1:40:02 10:01
44 4153 Christina Pitts Grosse Pt Wds 52 1:40:41 10:05
45 4179 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 54 1:40:59 10:06
46 4209 Kathleen Foley Montrose 52 1:41:20 10:08
47 4286 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 54 1:42:05 10:13
48 4305 Judith A Barkey Detroit 54 1:42:18 10:14
49 4334 Marnie Kerley Williamston 53 1:42:37 10:16
50 4408 Janette Hudgins Lakeport 54 1:43:27 10:21
51 4452 Patricia Richardson Clarklake 52 1:43:58 10:24
52 4470 Merry Anne Joseph Plymouth 51 1:44:17 10:26
53 4488 Mary Spleet Clio 52 1:44:27 10:27
54 4506 Susan Scieszka Williamston 50 1:44:39 10:28
55 4564 Gin Utermohlen Novi 51 1:45:22 10:33
56 4661 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 53 1:46:51 10:42
57 4666 Kathleen Haase Wyoming 52 1:46:55 10:42
58 4728 Sherry L Almassy Davison 54 1:47:45 10:47
59 4738 Mary Ann Flynn Chelsea 51 1:47:53 10:48
60 4774 Marie J Craig Mount Morris 52 1:48:32 10:52
61 4797 Ramona J Ranville Flint 51 1:48:59 10:54
62 4820 Diane Wiselogle Grand Blanc 53 1:49:22 10:57
63 4831 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 53 1:49:35 10:58
64 4908 Dorothy French Clio 54 1:51:18 11:08
65 4912 Jennie McCafferty Ypsilanti 53 1:51:21 11:09
66 4937 Mary Scholl Grand Blanc 54 1:52:05 11:13
67 4954 Nancy Boyer Flushing 53 1:52:28 11:15
68 4967 Patti Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 50 1:52:49 11:17
69 5031 Martha L Austin Swartz Creek 53 1:54:24 11:27
70 5047 Sandra L Smith Grand Blanc 52 1:54:48 11:29
71 5053 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor On 51 1:54:59 11:30
72 5070 Robin L Colgan Fenton 50 1:55:29 11:33
73 5093 Cecelia Matthews Byron 50 1:56:03 11:37
74 5125 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 54 1:56:56 11:42
75 5132 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 53 1:57:09 11:43
76 5179 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 51 1:58:58 11:54
77 5194 Nancy A Wonch Lansing 50 1:59:37 11:58
78 5204 Jeanne I Saunders Waterford 53 2:00:34 12:04
79 5210 Mary E Lloyd Highland Park 52 2:00:49 12:05
80 5212 Gloria J Hill Pontiac 54 2:01:00 12:06
81 5250 Loretta Ellwood Davison 53 2:02:24 12:15
82 5265 Betty Thorson Flushing 53 2:02:54 12:18
83 5277 Jeana Rossie-Miller Flushing 52 2:03:52 12:24
84 5284 Jacqueline J Short Howell 50 2:04:06 12:25
85 5286 Rose M Schlott Flint 50 2:04:08 12:25
86 5355 Susan K Cummer Clio 50 2:10:16 13:02
87 5371 Everitt Pipkins Goodrich 50 2:11:42 13:11
88 5374 Judith A Hnilica Durand 50 2:11:52 13:12
89 5381 Debby Blair Flint 52 2:12:55 13:18
90 5394 Vivian L Polzin Perry 54 2:15:04 13:31
91 5395 Rosemarie Wurtz Goodrich 54 2:15:04 13:31
92 5409 Carmen Glowney Grand Blanc 50 2:16:48 13:41
93 5410 Marilyn G Royle Grass Lake 52 2:16:49 13:41
94 5414 Janie Cole Flint 51 2:17:59 13:48
95 5415 Delores L Wilson Swartz Creek 54 2:18:00 13:48
96 5416 Rebecca Liechty Goodrich 50 2:18:02 13:49
97 5438 Prudie Fernbach St Jochim Ont 53 2:21:49 14:11
98 5442 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 52 2:22:37 14:16
99 5454 Mary Schultz Grand Blanc 52 2:24:40 14:28
100 5468 Sally Williams Plymouth 50 2:29:33 14:58
101 5514 Ruth McFadden Flint 51 3:10:06 19:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 834 Joan Ottaway Sonora 55 1:14:01 7:25
2 1339 Ellen Nitz Milford 59 1:18:42 7:53
3 1545 Patricia Roselli Clarkston 55 1:20:39 8:04
4 1973 Karen J Bell Otisville 57 1:23:53 8:24
5 2608 Carol A Swaney Ann Arbor 55 1:28:24 8:51
6 2704 Janet Wallen Flushing 57 1:29:09 8:55
7 2819 Ana I Copsey East Lansing 56 1:30:06 9:01
8 2876 Marilyn Brown Davison 56 1:30:30 9:03
9 2957 Mary Elwell Ann Arbor 58 1:31:03 9:07
10 3127 Betty S Debose Flint 55 1:32:22 9:15
11 3343 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 56 1:33:55 9:24
12 3444 Doris Chelune Saline 55 1:34:39 9:28
13 3494 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 56 1:34:59 9:30
14 3508 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 59 1:35:08 9:31
15 3751 Nancy Teel Flint 56 1:37:01 9:43
16 3793 Darlene Elder Lake Orion 55 1:37:22 9:45
17 3866 Francine D Bangs Portage 59 1:38:00 9:48
18 3985 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 56 1:39:04 9:55
19 4160 Karen L Hooks Flushing 56 1:40:46 10:05
20 4197 Mary J Shelley Flushing 56 1:41:10 10:07
21 4277 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 56 1:41:59 10:12
22 4292 Marion J Merrow Grand Blanc 57 1:42:08 10:13
23 4319 Ann MacArthur Wolverine Lake 57 1:42:23 10:15
24 4325 Beverly A Stockton Roscommon 58 1:42:29 10:15
25 4337 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 56 1:42:39 10:16
26 4419 Beverly Baker White Lake 58 1:43:33 10:22
27 4518 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 57 1:44:44 10:29
28 4593 Diane E Hopgood Taylor 57 1:45:49 10:35
29 4658 Dagnija Schmidt Grand Ledge 58 1:46:47 10:41
30 4694 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 55 1:47:18 10:44
31 4733 Patricia Luce Swartz Creek 55 1:47:47 10:47
32 4832 Janice M Shurte Flint 57 1:49:36 10:58
33 4850 Cora Hill Southfield 56 1:49:58 11:00
34 4858 Brenda C Njiwaji Detroit 55 1:50:10 11:01
35 4902 Joanne Evans Fenton 58 1:51:11 11:08
36 4911 Judy Gekeler Morley 58 1:51:19 11:08
37 4936 Sandra Deneka Warren 59 1:52:04 11:13
38 4963 Peggy Ronk Alma 58 1:52:47 11:17
39 4996 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 59 1:53:33 11:22
40 5011 Nancy McNeilly Lansing 56 1:53:50 11:23
41 5013 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 55 1:53:52 11:24
42 5014 Kathleen E Lyons Burton 57 1:53:53 11:24
43 5036 Margaret A Boelkins Davison 55 1:54:25 11:27
44 5085 Barbara Piechowski Flint 56 1:55:48 11:35
45 5106 Anne E Reneau Roseville 58 1:56:33 11:40
46 5135 Helen Hill Cuttingsville 56 1:57:29 11:45
47 5149 Janice Novachcuff Detroit 57 1:57:50 11:47
48 5159 Wanda Merrell Flushing 55 1:58:04 11:49
49 5164 Romaine F Graves Grand Blanc 57 1:58:08 11:49
50 5206 Candace Fowler West Branch 56 2:00:38 12:04
51 5230 Mary Lake Clarkston 56 2:01:32 12:10
52 5296 Sharon A Wilson Bay City 55 2:05:07 12:31
53 5316 Angelina La Flamme Tecumseh, Ont 56 2:06:14 12:38
54 5331 Karen Scanlon Brighton 57 2:07:53 12:48
55 5338 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 58 2:08:58 12:54
56 5367 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 58 2:11:31 13:10
57 5386 Judy De Caire Clio 56 2:13:56 13:24
58 5388 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 56 2:14:04 13:25
59 5434 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville 57 2:20:35 14:04
60 5439 Patricia A Bushey Royal Oak 58 2:21:58 14:12
61 5447 Mable McGowan-Bell Flushing 57 2:23:32 14:22
62 5448 Rogia J Roberts Flint 57 2:23:42 14:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1868 Kay Schleusener Bettendorf 60 1:23:05 8:19
2 2509 Sharon F Sowell Washington 60 1:27:38 8:46
3 2664 Catherine D Detman Flint 60 1:28:50 8:53
4 3018 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie 61 1:31:28 9:09
5 3101 Merion Knight Detroit 62 1:32:11 9:14
6 3410 Jean Toth Wickliffe 63 1:34:25 9:27
7 4045 Chris Swanson Royal Oak 64 1:39:44 9:59
8 4852 Nanette Brasier Clio 62 1:50:00 11:00
9 5157 Dee R Crowe Belleville 63 1:58:01 11:49
10 5211 Catherine Armstrong R.R. #1 Harrow 60 2:00:52 12:06
11 5229 Marianne Weierstahl Swartz Creek 61 2:01:32 12:10
12 5239 Marie A Miller Flushing 64 2:01:46 12:11
13 5279 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 61 2:03:57 12:24
14 5314 Sheila Place Plymouth 61 2:06:08 12:37
15 5315 Irena Burns Flint 61 2:06:14 12:38
16 5361 Irene M Miller Davison 62 2:10:45 13:05
17 5402 Sharon Foster Fenton 60 2:16:05 13:37
18 5481 Bernadine Duckett Flint 60 2:33:59 15:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2731 Katherine Pye London 66 1:29:19 8:56
2 4984 Ardis Bowers Goodrich 67 1:53:14 11:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4928 Edith Farias Salisbury Mills 75 1:51:55 11:12
2 5054 Whayong Semer Fremont 70 1:55:00 11:30
3 5469 Belen M Dziwura Flint 71 2:29:40 14:58
4 5482 Virginia Forshee Ann Arbor 75 2:35:50 15:35




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 John Korir Kenya 23 46:54 4:42
2 2 Lazarus Nyakeraka Kenya 23 46:57 4:42
3 3 Joseph Kibor Concord 26 46:58 4:42
4 4 Douglas Rono Kenya 24 47:02 4:43
5 5 Simon Sawe Kenya 25 47:05 4:43
6 6 Peter Githuka Royersford 30 47:07 4:43
7 7 John Kariuki Homewood 30 47:17 4:44
8 8 Hezron Otwori Boston 22 47:24 4:45
9 9 Boniface Usisva Kenya 25 47:37 4:46
10 10 James Kariuki Homewood 27 47:51 4:48


******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Simon Karori Concord 40 49:33 4:58
2 Andrey Kuznetsov Russia 41 50:20 5:02
3 John Tuttle Douglasville 40 50:37 5:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 359 Ryan Bedford Midland 12 1:06:56 6:42
2 1264 Steve Cullen Clinton Twp 13 1:18:06 7:49
3 1596 Kevin Waggoner Flint 7 1:20:59 8:06
4 2140 Kevin Blohm Spring Lake 13 1:25:09 8:31
5 2705 Kevin Storai Clinton Twp 13 1:29:09 8:55
6 2861 Chad Murray Highland 13 1:30:22 9:03
7 3042 Brandon Brancheav Flint 09 1:31:41 9:11
8 3192 Joshua Flint Flushing 13 1:32:52 9:18
9 3485 Kellen C Duke Linden 12 1:34:55 9:30
10 3645 Dominic F Goyette Grand Blanc 7 1:36:13 9:38
11 4139 Mike D Voiles Grand Blanc 13 1:40:36 10:04
12 4168 William D Sophiea Davisburg 9 1:40:50 10:05
13 4235 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 12 1:41:30 10:09
14 4450 Marcelo Maiorano Fraser 13 1:43:57 10:24
15 4629 Ryan P Irvin Grand Blanc 12 1:46:17 10:38
16 4727 Matthew Evert Flushing 13 1:47:44 10:47
17 4982 Jamie Slate Hemlock 10 1:53:12 11:20
18 4986 Yuri Zwick 12 1:53:17 11:20
19 5117 Daniel Hess Durand 13 1:56:44 11:41
20 5200 Brandon Mohr Bancroft 13 2:00:08 12:01
21 5369 Zachary Evert Flushing 11 2:11:32 13:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 259 Rob Slate Hemlock 15 1:04:30 6:27
2 354 Luke Hays Flushing 15 1:06:49 6:41
3 413 Curt Ray Constantine 14 1:08:01 6:49
4 457 Eric R Sweeney Clarkston 15 1:08:32 6:52
5 475 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc 15 1:08:45 6:53
6 597 Jon Twork Brighton 14 1:10:42 7:05
7 660 Matt Cuttitta Flint 15 1:11:42 7:11
8 752 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 15 1:12:56 7:18
9 815 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc 14 1:13:50 7:23
10 820 Andrew Ikamas Clinton Twp 15 1:13:52 7:24
11 951 Matthew Little Windsor 15 1:15:19 7:32
12 980 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon 15 1:15:35 7:34
13 1076 Nathan P Edwards Grand Blanc 15 1:16:37 7:40
14 1167 Randy Buttrum Byron 15 1:17:26 7:45
15 1220 Kyle Allison Flint 14 1:17:49 7:47
16 1226 Joshua Counelis Flint 15 1:17:51 7:48
17 1311 Rob Porter Grosse Pointe 14 1:18:33 7:52
18 1370 David Schwartz Romeo 15 1:18:56 7:54
19 1503 Bryan Parker Davison 15 1:20:18 8:02
20 1563 Matthew V Reed Fraser 15 1:20:46 8:05
21 1601 Derek Welch Rockford 14 1:21:02 8:07
22 1662 Daniel J Smith Midland 15 1:21:34 8:10
23 1663 Ryan Dahl Lake Orion 14 1:21:36 8:10
24 1670 Timothy Lewis Flint 15 1:21:39 8:10
25 1714 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 14 1:22:00 8:12
26 1766 Ken Cifuentes Midland 15 1:22:24 8:15
27 1804 Warren L Wahl Rose City 14 1:22:38 8:16
28 1819 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc 15 1:22:46 8:17
29 1831 Charles Kent Pataskala 15 1:22:51 8:18
30 1920 Michael Callahan Flint 14 1:23:33 8:22
31 1930 Tony Cuttitta Flint 15 1:23:37 8:22
32 2041 Adam Orange Saginaw 14 1:24:27 8:27
33 2228 David Bliese Grand Blanc 15 1:25:42 8:35
34 2275 Christopher Furlong Livonia 15 1:25:58 8:36
35 2307 Kyle I Lawrence Flint 15 1:26:10 8:37
36 2310 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 14 1:26:11 8:38
37 2427 Trent Middleton Davison 15 1:26:58 8:42
38 2600 Charles Kimmery North Branch 14 1:28:20 8:50
39 2609 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc 15 1:28:25 8:51
40 3130 Chas Hayes Hazel Park 15 1:32:23 9:15
41 3156 Jesse T Gould Flint 14 1:32:34 9:16
42 3179 Anthony Root Rochester 14 1:32:44 9:17
43 3190 Shaun Chadwick Flint 15 1:32:51 9:18
44 3525 Adam Zink Grand Blanc 15 1:35:19 9:32
45 3749 Timothy Johnson Montrose 14 1:37:00 9:42
46 3842 Chris H Salter Flint 15 1:37:46 9:47
47 3945 Samuel Jr Nelson Flint 14 1:38:43 9:53
48 3970 Robert McCullough Swartz Creek 15 1:38:56 9:54
49 4125 Daniel Moore Linden 15 1:40:28 10:03
50 4154 Kevin Vander Veen Kalamazoo 14 1:40:42 10:05
51 4409 Brian Heizer Fraser 15 1:43:28 10:21
52 4580 Athar N Malik Grand Blanc 15 1:45:34 10:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Justin I Perez Mount Morris 17 54:40 5:28
2 70 Eric Bohn Livonia 18 56:52 5:42
3 82 Christopher Schiemann Hemlock 16 57:54 5:48
4 90 Steve Cuttitta Flint 17 58:28 5:51
5 93 Ed J Kramer Davison 18 58:37 5:52
6 95 Warren H Krueger Gregory 16 58:43 5:53
7 97 Frank Powers New Baltimore 19 58:49 5:53
8 101 James W Wahl Rose City 18 59:10 5:55
9 103 Alan Bruder West Branch 18 59:11 5:56
10 124 Jason Stover Williamston 16 1:00:34 6:04
11 131 Matthew R Edwards Grand Blanc 17 1:00:48 6:05
12 134 Gerald Brown II Grand Rapids 16 1:00:56 6:06
13 144 Rick Straughen Sterling Hts 18 1:01:21 6:09
14 161 Kevin Lynn Midland 18 1:02:00 6:12
15 170 Joe Prast Bay City 16 1:02:25 6:15
16 171 Eric Walters Howell 17 1:02:26 6:15
17 186 Patrick Maynard Williamston 17 1:02:57 6:18
18 195 Doug McGaw Freeland 18 1:03:09 6:19
19 198 Matt Gervais Windsor, Ont 17 1:03:11 6:20
20 199 Christopher Jordan Flint 17 1:03:13 6:20
21 207 Miguel Martinez Delta 17 1:03:19 6:20
22 213 Bradley Morgan Howell 17 1:03:25 6:21
23 218 Garnet R Johnson West Branch 18 1:03:36 6:22
24 229 Austin Lampros Albion 19 1:03:50 6:23
25 232 Josh Baker La Grange 18 1:03:54 6:24
26 241 Dave Sage Clarkston 18 1:04:00 6:24
27 246 Christopher Weber Clarkston 17 1:04:07 6:25
28 257 Troy Sanchez Saginaw 16 1:04:26 6:27
29 265 Jacob O'Rourke Ada 17 1:04:48 6:29
30 267 Brian J Vargo Sterling Hts 17 1:04:48 6:29
31 280 Jerrod D Colvin Roscommon 17 1:05:04 6:31
32 293 Kenny Baxendale Flint 18 1:05:20 6:32
33 314 Graham Wellman Frankenmuth 16 1:05:43 6:35
34 357 Gary Gallagher Clinton Twp 19 1:06:54 6:42
35 372 Brad Pero South Lyon 16 1:07:12 6:44
36 381 Kevin Breen Clarkston 17 1:07:27 6:45
37 398 Robert Ross Constantine 17 1:07:44 6:47
38 403 Mark Kloppenburg Windsor, Ont 18 1:07:47 6:47
39 423 John Hyrman Lennon 19 1:08:07 6:49
40 425 David Haugh Byron 17 1:08:07 6:49
41 429 Jeremiah Webster Grand Blanc 16 1:08:09 6:49
42 434 Pedro Ortega Saginaw 18 1:08:15 6:50
43 435 Dustyn Morgan Saginaw 18 1:08:16 6:50
44 441 Kenneth Zimmerman Fenton 19 1:08:20 6:50
45 460 Nicholas Reeck Rochester Hills 19 1:08:35 6:52
46 491 Jamie Princo Southfield 18 1:08:59 6:54
47 494 Ramon A. Brunson Mount Morris 18 1:09:02 6:55
48 529 Austin Roth Howell 17 1:09:33 6:58
49 546 Matthew Siakel Flint 18 1:09:47 6:59
50 550 Joe Ptak Swartz Creek 16 1:09:55 7:00
51 625 Anthony Kulick Mount Pleasant 18 1:11:10 7:07
52 640 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On 16 1:11:31 7:10
53 646 Christopher Meagher Livonia 16 1:11:36 7:10
54 651 Michael C Cushman Flushing 17 1:11:38 7:10
55 659 James Drogosch North Branch 18 1:11:42 7:11
56 674 Derek De Rossett Otisville 17 1:11:52 7:12
57 678 Zac Pyles Davison 18 1:11:55 7:12
58 687 Brad Green Attica 18 1:12:05 7:13
59 694 Victor T Dsouza Troy 17 1:12:12 7:14
60 733 Matthew Tiller Birch Run 16 1:12:44 7:17
61 750 Nathan Belill Clio 16 1:12:53 7:18
62 751 Leo Foley Jr Howell 18 1:12:53 7:18
63 773 Chris Smith Flushing 19 1:13:05 7:19
64 821 Mitchell A Wood Mount Morris 16 1:13:54 7:24
65 861 Steve Aulds Freeland 19 1:14:23 7:27
66 863 Jason P Shaltz Flint 19 1:14:23 7:27
67 867 Brent A Worthing Saginaw 17 1:14:27 7:27
68 898 Thomas Hakim Clinton Twp 16 1:14:48 7:29
69 903 Chris Andritsis Burton 18 1:14:53 7:30
70 906 Jared Vineyard Flint 16 1:14:54 7:30
71 961 Jason P Barber Birch Run 17 1:15:26 7:33
72 964 Devan Berry Port Huron 19 1:15:26 7:33
73 966 Thoe Tantiritham Grand Blanc 16 1:15:28 7:33
74 975 Andy C Luea Grand Blanc 16 1:15:33 7:34
75 991 Damien Kaiser Davison 18 1:15:42 7:35
76 1012 Sean Halladay Rochester Hills 18 1:15:54 7:36
77 1077 Micholas Jannakos Grand Blanc 16 1:16:37 7:40
78 1128 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc 17 1:17:01 7:43
79 1141 Michael T. Smith Midland 18 1:17:12 7:44
80 1166 Brad Battin Flint 19 1:17:25 7:45
81 1180 Dominic Moceri Grand Blanc 16 1:17:31 7:46
82 1203 Joel Shankster Durand 19 1:17:40 7:46
83 1210 Michael Atchison Millington 16 1:17:44 7:47
84 1213 Michael A Leaveck Davison 19 1:17:46 7:47
85 1235 Mike Laduc Waterford 17 1:17:54 7:48
86 1249 Mark Childerhose Mount Morris 18 1:18:01 7:49
87 1288 Christopher Cadotte Saginaw 18 1:18:21 7:51
88 1298 Shaun T Newton Davison 17 1:18:26 7:51
89 1307 Ryan McDevitt Rochester 19 1:18:31 7:52
90 1314 Thomas J Horenziak Birch Run 17 1:18:33 7:52
91 1332 Carl H Jarema Grand Blanc 16 1:18:40 7:52
92 1353 Joel Pepera Ortonville 17 1:18:49 7:53
93 1356 Jon Tinsey Ortonville 16 1:18:50 7:53
94 1359 Matt R Jones Clinton Twp 18 1:18:52 7:54
95 1389 Petros Gheresas Flint 17 1:19:04 7:55
96 1424 Jon A Koyl Columbiaville 19 1:19:31 7:58
97 1604 Richard Young Madison Heights 18 1:21:03 8:07
98 1661 Nathan E Arnold Flint 17 1:21:34 8:10
99 1727 Eric Johnson Flint 18 1:22:06 8:13
100 1844 Michael J O'Rourke Ada 18 1:22:56 8:18
101 1878 David A Barns Goodrich 17 1:23:11 8:20
102 1932 John Shubert Goodrich 19 1:23:38 8:22
103 1989 Bryan Kessler Clinton Twp 16 1:24:03 8:25
104 1996 Mile Charters Clio 17 1:24:05 8:25
105 2015 Shane Chisholm Otisville 19 1:24:12 8:26
106 2073 James R Wilcox Flint 19 1:24:38 8:28
107 2156 Jay Gillett Byron 16 1:25:17 8:32
108 2251 Zach Clark Swartz Creek 16 1:25:51 8:36
109 2266 Benjamin Purdy Holly 19 1:25:56 8:36
110 2391 Robert D Stanley Clio 19 1:26:40 8:40
111 2395 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon 18 1:26:43 8:41
112 2458 Joel Lauritzen Lansing 17 1:27:11 8:44
113 2489 Ryan Lindhurse Clinton Twp 18 1:27:26 8:45
114 2538 Thomas Allor Roseville 17 1:27:55 8:48
115 2618 Bill M Ball Saint Johns 17 1:28:29 8:51
116 2736 Paul Mosciski Grand Blanc 16 1:29:20 8:56
117 2742 Shaun Bailey Grand Blanc 19 1:29:23 8:57
118 2916 Jason Cook St. Clair Shores 18 1:30:43 9:05
119 2941 Samuel Purdy Holly 16 1:30:55 9:06
120 2982 Justin S Villaire Grand Blanc 17 1:31:12 9:08
121 2984 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run 18 1:31:13 9:08
122 2991 Jason A Kenney Reynoldsburg 17 1:31:15 9:08
123 3152 Nicholas Lalko Washington 16 1:32:34 9:16
124 3159 Michael Barber Bay City 19 1:32:35 9:16
125 3176 Matthew Walker Burton 16 1:32:41 9:17
126 3236 Neil De Vries Davison 16 1:33:12 9:20
127 3247 James Gardner Saginaw 19 1:33:21 9:21
128 3289 Kenneth Adams MacOmb 18 1:33:37 9:22
129 3291 Matthew Bliese Grand Blanc 17 1:33:38 9:22
130 3295 Robbie L Phillips Davison 16 1:33:38 9:22
131 3334 Chris Covetz Ortonville 19 1:33:53 9:24
132 3408 Nicholas Voelpel Metamora 19 1:34:24 9:27
133 3517 John Pace Saginaw 19 1:35:13 9:32
134 3737 Adam E Woodbeck Flint 16 1:36:55 9:42
135 3796 Bradley Davis Mount Morris 16 1:37:23 9:45
136 3972 Dan Morrison Howell 17 1:38:57 9:54
137 4069 Robert Stringer Flint 17 1:39:54 10:00
138 4086 Andrew R Lamb Metamora 19 1:40:02 10:01
139 4219 Aaron Smith Birch Run 17 1:41:25 10:09
140 4223 Gary Schultz Birch Run 17 1:41:26 10:09
141 4415 Mike Scaffede Fenton 18 1:43:32 10:22
142 4894 Kyle Finley Grand Blanc 16 1:51:04 11:07
143 5065 Ralph Bankston Grand Blanc 17 1:55:18 11:32
144 5237 Franco Lazzarino Niagara Falls 17 2:01:41 12:11
145 5255 Brandon J McKnight Burton 18 2:02:32 12:16
146 5378 Joshua Maxwell Flint 17 2:12:14 13:14
147 5445 Steven Shubert Goodrich 18 2:23:02 14:19
148 5473 David Ochoa Las Vegas 19 2:30:56 15:06
149 5492 Gion Lazzarino Niagara Falls 16 2:42:30 16:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Nicholas Watson Saint Joseph 24 50:45 5:05
2 30 Bryan Dunn Brookline 24 51:31 5:10
3 35 Nathan Dorn Hickory Corners 24 52:31 5:16
4 40 Christopher Wehrman Pinckney 23 53:20 5:20
5 47 Daniel Bannink Haslett 24 54:02 5:25
6 59 Scott Grace Rochester 22 55:13 5:32
7 61 Jeremy Meyersieck Pigeon 24 55:41 5:35
8 63 Jon Cook Ypsilanti 23 56:16 5:38
9 80 Patrick Vaughan Cincinnati 23 57:44 5:47
10 85 Geoff Vandragt Grand Rapids 22 58:07 5:49
11 91 Dan Quinn St. Clair Shores 24 58:37 5:52
12 125 Jason Bandlow Dearborn 24 1:00:37 6:04
13 138 Delano Naylor Flint 22 1:01:17 6:08
14 155 Joseph Dimambro Troy 22 1:01:45 6:11
15 168 Eric McKeon White Lake 24 1:02:22 6:15
16 169 Matthew Pardo Chesterfield 20 1:02:24 6:15
17 189 Brian McKissen Lake Orion 23 1:03:02 6:19
18 224 Christopher Schuster Sandusky 22 1:03:45 6:23
19 248 Matthew G Holen East Lansing 22 1:04:10 6:25
20 251 Roger Edwards Highland 22 1:04:19 6:26
21 270 Bill Janelle Royal Oak 24 1:04:53 6:30
22 282 Todd Biggs Adrian 24 1:05:06 6:31
23 292 Shawn Hansen Saginaw 21 1:05:20 6:32
24 315 Chris Schad Troy 24 1:05:44 6:35
25 316 Craig Skalski Livonia 20 1:05:47 6:35
26 317 Chris Anderson Ludington 20 1:05:48 6:35
27 336 David L Vaughn Howell 22 1:06:26 6:39
28 362 Pablo Blankemeier Leipsic 22 1:07:00 6:42
29 385 Michael Ball Hudsonville 23 1:07:31 6:46
30 386 Jeffrey Day Mishawaka 23 1:07:31 6:46
31 405 Benjamin Sturm Pigeon 22 1:07:50 6:47
32 409 Kurt N Etherington Elkhart 23 1:07:54 6:48
33 426 George Johnston Grand Blanc 21 1:08:07 6:49
34 442 Aaron Saari Mount Pleasant 24 1:08:20 6:50
35 447 Jason Barylski Canton 21 1:08:23 6:51
36 479 Ryan J Sanders Swartz Creek 21 1:08:49 6:53
37 482 Jeff Cross Linden 23 1:08:50 6:53
38 527 Michael Stanbrough Lansing 23 1:09:32 6:58
39 561 Eric Prowse Ann Arbor 21 1:10:02 7:01
40 624 Bryan T Nance Rochester Hills 23 1:11:10 7:07
41 689 Martin Hardy Roseville 20 1:12:08 7:13
42 704 James M Jenkins Sterling Heights 21 1:12:19 7:14
43 735 Jason P Francois Fenton 20 1:12:44 7:17
44 767 Chad Anderson Ludington 23 1:13:03 7:19
45 772 Scott M Brobecker Ann Arbor 21 1:13:04 7:19
46 778 Eric Almli Grosse Pointe 24 1:13:11 7:20
47 797 Noel Geiling Sanford 24 1:13:28 7:21
48 830 Adam Dice Lapeer 22 1:14:00 7:24
49 871 Jason Morse Clio 20 1:14:28 7:27
50 899 Michael Smith Chicago 24 1:14:48 7:29
51 912 Brian Diaz Royal Oak 23 1:14:59 7:30
52 978 Michel Eastman Windsor, Ont 20 1:15:34 7:34
53 982 Dennis Carignan Howell 23 1:15:36 7:34
54 1118 Duane Wilder Farmington Hills 21 1:16:57 7:42
55 1144 William Stevenson MacOmb Twp 21 1:17:13 7:44
56 1179 Derek Dodge Caro 21 1:17:31 7:46
57 1182 Peter Sinclair Fenton 22 1:17:32 7:46
58 1209 David Du Russel Okemos 24 1:17:44 7:47
59 1227 Jeremy Grove Mount Morris 21 1:17:52 7:48
60 1252 Nick Stafford Flint 21 1:18:01 7:49
61 1261 Andrew Szot Patterson 24 1:18:05 7:49
62 1300 Heath Holmes Millington 21 1:18:27 7:51
63 1442 Andrew Bejarano The Plains 23 1:19:44 7:59
64 1488 Jason Dunkerly Brantford 22 1:20:12 8:02
65 1507 Charlie Bell Flint 20 1:20:22 8:03
66 1572 Bob Stevenson MacOmb Twp 21 1:20:50 8:05
67 1592 Jason Wasielewski Eastpointe 24 1:20:58 8:06
68 1610 Scott L Will Troy 24 1:21:08 8:07
69 1624 Michael Greenfield Novi 22 1:21:14 8:08
70 1635 Darryl Deriemacker Utica 22 1:21:22 8:09
71 1666 Joseph Kramer Fenton 21 1:21:37 8:10
72 1712 Ravi Singala Swartz Creek 21 1:22:00 8:12
73 1749 Robert Pattison Burton 23 1:22:15 8:14
74 1778 Brandon Batchelder Utica 22 1:22:27 8:15
75 1816 Chris Bannigan Kalamazoo 22 1:22:44 8:17
76 1822 Patrick O Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 24 1:22:47 8:17
77 1859 Christopher P Wise Grand Blanc 21 1:23:01 8:19
78 1912 Pete Richardson Flint 21 1:23:28 8:21
79 1914 James Finley Flint 24 1:23:28 8:21
80 1919 Ethan Holt Elwell 20 1:23:32 8:22
81 1952 Scott Youngberg Commerce Twp 24 1:23:44 8:23
82 1961 Andrew Deer Sterling Heights 22 1:23:50 8:23
83 1969 Jonathan Martin South Bend 24 1:23:52 8:24
84 1995 Thomas Wang Troy 23 1:24:04 8:25
85 2040 Trent Nobach Flint 21 1:24:26 8:27
86 2053 Justin J Faber Swartz Creek 22 1:24:30 8:27
87 2066 Courtney Coon Flint 22 1:24:37 8:28
88 2084 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc 21 1:24:42 8:29
89 2132 Timothy P Sullivan Clinton 21 1:25:06 8:31
90 2135 Kevin Kuhl Madison Hgts 23 1:25:09 8:31
91 2193 Steven Kerwin Farmington Hills 22 1:25:29 8:33
92 2194 Aaron Derdowski Allendale 22 1:25:29 8:33
93 2252 Quang Ly East Lansing 24 1:25:51 8:36
94 2301 Greg Childerhose Mount Morris 20 1:26:08 8:37
95 2398 Jeffrey Lockman Birmingham 22 1:26:44 8:41
96 2612 Todd Bessey Greenville 21 1:28:25 8:51
97 2642 Benjamin Watson Fenton 20 1:28:39 8:52
98 2670 Kevin Beauchamp Grand Blanc 21 1:28:52 8:54
99 2679 David A Murphy Grand Rapids 21 1:28:59 8:54
100 2698 Brent Ramsay Burton 22 1:29:05 8:55
101 2721 Robert Root Grand Blanc 24 1:29:16 8:56
102 2725 Sam Harbin Burton 20 1:29:17 8:56
103 2799 Timothy Ryan Flint 23 1:29:54 9:00
104 2873 Thomas Pashak Pinconning 21 1:30:28 9:03
105 2937 Richard Fouts Grand Blanc 21 1:30:53 9:06
106 2948 Trevor Schlueter Okemos 21 1:30:58 9:06
107 3000 Nate Gillikin Dearborn 23 1:31:20 9:08
108 3103 Aaron Vesperman Lancaster 23 1:32:11 9:14
109 3132 Shannon Premo Fenton 23 1:32:25 9:15
110 3199 Franklin W III Pleasa Flint 22 1:32:54 9:18
111 3331 Michael Snyder Rochester 21 1:33:52 9:24
112 3351 Michael C Crow Clio 20 1:33:57 9:24
113 3390 Joseph M Bushey Flint 22 1:34:14 9:26
114 3422 Jeff Beattie Chesterfield 22 1:34:31 9:28
115 3432 Travis King Milford 20 1:34:35 9:28
116 3567 Ryan J Ruddy Fenton 20 1:35:39 9:34
117 3584 Chris Wood Grand Rapids 21 1:35:48 9:35
118 3646 Billy Moore Harrison Twp 22 1:36:13 9:38
119 3720 Eric Liversedge Flushing 23 1:36:45 9:41
120 3798 Brad Dalton Lapeer 23 1:37:24 9:45
121 3800 Balazl Singaracharlu Flint 24 1:37:25 9:45
122 3948 Erik Reid Howell 22 1:38:43 9:53
123 3953 Jamison Maynard Grand Blanc 20 1:38:45 9:53
124 4020 Sara Robbins Troy 22 1:39:24 9:57
125 4037 Matt Buck Flint 21 1:39:40 9:58
126 4088 Dennis Mark Flint 20 1:40:03 10:01
127 4117 Thomas J Donaldson Davison 20 1:40:24 10:03
128 4151 Mike Jackson Farmington Hills 24 1:40:41 10:05
129 4182 Benjamin Scherer Mason 22 1:41:02 10:07
130 4202 Jay J Johnson Bay City 24 1:41:15 10:08
131 4237 Brian D Rexroth Grand Blanc 20 1:41:30 10:09
132 4291 Russell J McKnight Burton 20 1:42:07 10:13
133 4306 Jason Cashin Grand Blanc 22 1:42:19 10:14
134 4363 Matt Steffey Linden 22 1:42:57 10:18
135 4371 Joseph Doerr Flint 21 1:43:02 10:19
136 4494 Gregory D Johnston Fenton 21 1:44:30 10:27
137 4697 Jeremiah Fisher Fenton 22 1:47:21 10:45
138 4723 Richard J Pifer Flint 24 1:47:43 10:47
139 4800 Matt Wykstra Martin 21 1:49:01 10:55
140 4870 Jeremy Leboy Flint 24 1:50:29 11:03
141 4893 Luke Nie Flint 23 1:51:03 11:07
142 4903 David Pyatt Grand Blanc 21 1:51:12 11:08
143 5042 Joe Montrosse Flint 22 1:54:40 11:28
144 5071 Thomas Shepard Flushing 23 1:55:29 11:33
145 5083 Kenneth A Edgar Burton 22 1:55:47 11:35
146 5116 David T Simpson Mount Morris 23 1:56:42 11:41
147 5121 James Rice Flushing 21 1:56:53 11:42
148 5126 Ryan Sly Grand Blanc 23 1:56:57 11:42
149 5306 Dean Haqq Ypsilanti 20 2:05:47 12:35
150 5339 Joe Bernstein Grand Blanc 21 2:09:04 12:55
151 5384 Matthew Porn Lansing 21 2:13:38 13:22
152 5486 Matthew Miller Flint 21 2:41:43 16:11
153 5487 Ben Trombetta Flint 21 2:41:43 16:11
154 5488 Joe Napieralski Flint 22 2:41:43 16:11
155 5489 Jeffrey Deevey Flint 21 2:41:43 16:11
156 5490 Andy Turner Flint 20 2:41:43 16:11
157 5519 Joseph Dixon Beaverton 20 3:49:57 23:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Fred Kieser Lakewood 28 50:25 5:03
2 29 Clint Verran Rochester 25 51:28 5:09
3 36 Esteban Vanegas Riverdale 29 52:58 5:18
4 37 Bernard Kitur Aurora 28 53:10 5:19
5 41 Rick Williamson Tallmadge 25 53:23 5:21
6 42 Bob Busquaert Ray Twp 25 53:27 5:21
7 45 David Barnett Royal Oak 25 53:50 5:23
8 51 Matt Ames Ypsilanti 25 54:15 5:26
9 55 Scott Collins Rochester 27 54:29 5:27
10 72 Muchapiwa Mazano Tampa 26 57:05 5:43
11 74 Michael R Holik Grass Lake 29 57:13 5:44
12 77 Kevin D Conkel Plainwell 27 57:32 5:46
13 84 Dick Young Chicago 28 58:07 5:49
14 88 Jason Petro Windsor 28 58:17 5:50
15 89 John Morreale Grosse Pointe 26 58:20 5:50
16 100 Kevin N Kaspzyk Rochester Hills 28 59:08 5:55
17 110 Neil Peruski Metamora 29 59:27 5:57
18 115 Ken Ferguson Brighton 28 59:45 5:59
19 121 Mark Lathrop Eaton Rapids 29 1:00:22 6:03
20 127 Todd R Meredith Flushing 26 1:00:41 6:05
21 139 Pat D Mitchell East Lansing 28 1:01:17 6:08
22 153 Jeff D Schember Caseville 25 1:01:40 6:10
23 158 James Harris Martinez 27 1:01:52 6:12
24 190 Vladimir Banas Warren 29 1:03:03 6:19
25 192 Alan Gabalis Vassar 29 1:03:06 6:19
26 202 Philip Menzies Warren 27 1:03:14 6:20
27 219 Eric G Larsen Grand Blanc 28 1:03:36 6:22
28 226 Andrew Wedel Hollidaysburg 28 1:03:47 6:23
29 233 Marc Melville Royal Oak 25 1:03:55 6:24
30 244 Bradley Zigler Plymouth 29 1:04:04 6:25
31 260 Timothy Cotts Ann Arbor 27 1:04:33 6:28
32 273 Ricardo Lago Windsor 29 1:04:55 6:30
33 276 Roy Howard III Otisville 27 1:05:00 6:30
34 304 Robert Rathbun Saginaw 29 1:05:31 6:34
35 308 Jonathon Sieber Harrison Twp 25 1:05:33 6:34
36 313 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin 28 1:05:41 6:35
37 321 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 25 1:05:52 6:36
38 322 Christopher Leicht Shelby Township 28 1:05:54 6:36
39 339 Jorge Barrios Windsor 28 1:06:29 6:39
40 348 Todd Hartley Flint 27 1:06:43 6:41
41 364 Gus Giltner Haslett 28 1:07:01 6:43
42 367 Jeffrey McDonald Saranac 29 1:07:06 6:43
43 414 Rich Sabo Grand Blanc 27 1:08:03 6:49
44 420 Jeffrey Cox Ann Arbor 26 1:08:06 6:49
45 424 Randall Nickel Dearborn 26 1:08:07 6:49
46 428 Jeffrey Christian Beaverton 25 1:08:09 6:49
47 477 John Guerra Flushing 28 1:08:47 6:53
48 483 Brad Postema Kalamazoo 26 1:08:52 6:54
49 486 Marc Zolner Palatine 26 1:08:55 6:54
50 489 Daniel P Cusmano Royal Oak 25 1:08:57 6:54
51 497 Andy Millspaugh Royal Oak 25 1:09:04 6:55
52 502 Patrick A Daugherty Britton 27 1:09:11 6:56
53 528 Kenneth Vernier Sterling Hts 28 1:09:33 6:58
54 530 Dave S Manges Flint 28 1:09:33 6:58
55 575 Brian Royce Wixom 27 1:10:17 7:02
56 578 David A Mead Grand Blanc 25 1:10:24 7:03
57 586 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton 29 1:10:32 7:04
58 601 Adam C Ankrum Otisville 27 1:10:49 7:05
59 606 Andrew Bulat Rochester 28 1:10:51 7:06
60 613 Heath Jabs Owosso 26 1:10:59 7:06
61 648 Kenneth Roy Flint 26 1:11:36 7:10
62 667 Ken Kochany Canton 26 1:11:45 7:11
63 670 Michael Connolly Troy 25 1:11:49 7:11
64 673 James Terbrack Little Rock 26 1:11:51 7:12
65 675 Brandon D Miller Mio 25 1:11:53 7:12
66 682 Kirk Walrath Otisville 29 1:11:57 7:12
67 695 Matthew A Brostrom Flint 28 1:12:13 7:14
68 711 James Schmidt Merrill 25 1:12:25 7:15
69 714 Gregory Firth Detroit 26 1:12:29 7:15
70 759 Christopher Gordon Clio 25 1:12:58 7:18
71 771 Rich Gray Mesa 27 1:13:04 7:19
72 775 Jason Berthiaume Windsor,Ont 29 1:13:08 7:19
73 777 Adam La Bore Broadview 27 1:13:11 7:20
74 794 Jon Narr Clinton Twp 27 1:13:27 7:21
75 809 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 28 1:13:42 7:23
76 810 Mark J Pagels South Lyon 29 1:13:42 7:23
77 835 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 28 1:14:03 7:25
78 838 Larry J Schneider Batavia 28 1:14:04 7:25
79 839 Erik Palmer Brighton 26 1:14:05 7:25
80 841 John Straw Wilmette 28 1:14:07 7:25
81 844 Joshua Opperer Huntington Woods 29 1:14:10 7:25
82 858 Scott Presnull Livonia 28 1:14:20 7:26
83 865 Matthew P Boyd Swartz Creek 25 1:14:25 7:27
84 868 Vincent Marino Grand Blanc 27 1:14:27 7:27
85 918 Jim Tatti Gross Pt Frms 27 1:15:01 7:31
86 930 Don Rochford East Lansing 29 1:15:10 7:31
87 948 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 28 1:15:19 7:32
88 973 Scott G Kelly Gladstone 27 1:15:33 7:34
89 993 Thomas Thakady Grand Blanc 28 1:15:42 7:35
90 1010 Jeff McNish Berkley 29 1:15:53 7:36
91 1036 Steven Dean Walled Lake 29 1:16:15 7:38
92 1042 Tim Phillips Northville 28 1:16:18 7:38
93 1044 Dave Reinfelder Swartz Creek 25 1:16:19 7:38
94 1071 Paul Bondurant Royal Oak 29 1:16:35 7:40
95 1078 Matthew Antkoviak Allegan 26 1:16:38 7:40
96 1088 Daniel Rozen East Lansing 29 1:16:43 7:41
97 1091 Rusty Laurenz Merrill 29 1:16:44 7:41
98 1093 Paul Stravato Chicago 29 1:16:45 7:41
99 1096 Dan D Solomon Flint 25 1:16:46 7:41
100 1114 Chris Swanson Davison 26 1:16:55 7:42
101 1122 John A. Jr. Cross Marlette 26 1:16:59 7:42
102 1124 Stephen Moran Lansing 28 1:16:59 7:42
103 1127 Boris D Turner Flint 29 1:17:01 7:43
104 1140 Kreston R Canada Fenton 28 1:17:11 7:44
105 1160 Thomas J Cook Shelby Twp 28 1:17:22 7:45
106 1175 Jason Fortune Flint 25 1:17:29 7:45
107 1196 Daniel Monahan Grosse Pointe 28 1:17:39 7:46
108 1217 Leslie Lee Dana Flint 27 1:17:47 7:47
109 1268 Glenn Nomi Canton 29 1:18:09 7:49
110 1274 David Marshall Lansing 29 1:18:15 7:50
111 1324 Chris Bissell Northville 27 1:18:38 7:52
112 1333 Terry D Berdan Tecumseh 29 1:18:41 7:53
113 1341 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 27 1:18:43 7:53
114 1350 William Crider Burton 27 1:18:48 7:53
115 1380 Russell Becker Hartland 29 1:19:01 7:55
116 1416 Jason Becker Grand Blanc 29 1:19:26 7:57
117 1446 Jeff De Schaaf Holland 28 1:19:46 7:59
118 1456 Tom Fuerth R. R. #1 Woodslee 28 1:19:51 8:00
119 1472 Phil Shuart Flint 28 1:20:00 8:00
120 1483 Steven Haener Rochester Hills 25 1:20:09 8:01
121 1504 Mike Viers Clare 28 1:20:18 8:02
122 1520 Aric Boyer Holly 27 1:20:27 8:03
123 1526 Edward Harrison Livonia 26 1:20:29 8:03
124 1537 Steven Kamego Royal Oak 28 1:20:35 8:04
125 1546 Michael C Spleet Flint 29 1:20:39 8:04
126 1550 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 27 1:20:41 8:05
127 1573 Christopher Marek Belleville 28 1:20:51 8:06
128 1609 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 27 1:21:07 8:07
129 1615 Pak Ho Windsor, Ont 26 1:21:10 8:07
130 1630 Steve Tallon Windsor Ont 25 1:21:19 8:08
131 1641 Eric Bryce Grass Lake 25 1:21:25 8:09
132 1645 Keith M Burau Grand Blanc 28 1:21:26 8:09
133 1646 Ashley Kable Ann Arbor 26 1:21:26 8:09
134 1651 Aaron Bryant Madison Hts. 27 1:21:29 8:09
135 1658 Allen Barbarich Farmington Hills 26 1:21:32 8:10
136 1664 Jonathan D Cox Flint 27 1:21:37 8:10
137 1672 Ryan Fringer Grosse Pointe 25 1:21:40 8:10
138 1682 James Tombaugh Eaton Rapids 25 1:21:43 8:11
139 1703 Kevin Brain Windsor 27 1:21:55 8:12
140 1717 William Freeman Rochester 27 1:22:01 8:13
141 1732 Mike Bales Dexter 26 1:22:09 8:13
142 1736 Jack Hamilton Clinton Twp 29 1:22:10 8:13
143 1744 Peter Garty Flint 27 1:22:13 8:14
144 1756 Dave Kozlowski Beverly Hills 29 1:22:18 8:14
145 1763 Jesse Stanesa Chicago 27 1:22:22 8:15
146 1780 Joshua Newblatt Lake Orion 29 1:22:27 8:15
147 1791 Geoffrey Christy Chicago 29 1:22:33 8:16
148 1797 Paul T Webster Brighton 27 1:22:35 8:16
149 1823 Collin Rich Ann Arbor 27 1:22:47 8:17
150 1847 Dean R Pond New Lothrop 28 1:22:57 8:18
151 1858 Micah Mitchell Cedarville 28 1:23:01 8:19
152 1864 John Daniels Windsor 28 1:23:03 8:19
153 1866 Keith A Covey Adrian 26 1:23:04 8:19
154 1872 Jason Day La Porte 27 1:23:08 8:19
155 1889 Peter Menard Ann Arbor 26 1:23:15 8:20
156 1894 Jason Rieman Flint 25 1:23:17 8:20
157 1918 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 29 1:23:31 8:22
158 1921 Ken Bales Flint 29 1:23:33 8:22
159 1933 Scott Mendez Dearborn Heights 29 1:23:39 8:22
160 1953 Peter B Larobardiere Swartz Creek 28 1:23:46 8:23
161 1966 Andrew Martin Portage 28 1:23:51 8:24
162 1980 Timothy Paraschos Clio 28 1:23:59 8:24
163 1997 Michael J Snyder Flint 28 1:24:05 8:25
164 2008 Rick A Jr Carr Scottsdale 28 1:24:08 8:25
165 2012 Rashaan Laramore-Josey Evanston 26 1:24:11 8:26
166 2019 Jeffrey Horst Flint 26 1:24:12 8:26
167 2026 Philip Shipley E. Lansing 28 1:24:19 8:26
168 2047 David Wagner Farmington Hills 25 1:24:29 8:27
169 2056 Nathan Vanraemdonck Flushing 25 1:24:31 8:28
170 2149 Donald E Bolin Otisville 27 1:25:13 8:32
171 2196 Carl Moore Westland 29 1:25:31 8:34
172 2198 David Provenza Berkley 28 1:25:31 8:34
173 2221 Scott Turnbow Burton 26 1:25:40 8:34
174 2240 Chris O Matheson Flint 29 1:25:47 8:35
175 2250 John Bardsley Manchester 28 1:25:51 8:36
176 2264 Ronald Calhoun Williamston 28 1:25:55 8:36
177 2265 Todd S McCredie Grand Blanc 29 1:25:56 8:36
178 2294 Corey Locher Flint 28 1:26:05 8:37
179 2297 James Mydloski Lincoln Park 28 1:26:05 8:37
180 2338 Rob Higgins Clawson 26 1:26:22 8:39
181 2339 Randy C Manley Clio 25 1:26:23 8:39
182 2368 Jeffrey Chobod Novi 28 1:26:32 8:40
183 2385 Michael J Lenz Fenton 29 1:26:39 8:40
184 2407 Tony Hilgers Royal Oak 29 1:26:50 8:41
185 2409 Joe Cerven Davison 29 1:26:51 8:42
186 2435 Scott Walker Plymouth 29 1:27:01 8:43
187 2440 Robert Holloway Howell 28 1:27:03 8:43
188 2441 David Strach Fenton 29 1:27:03 8:43
189 2488 Robert Taute Wyandotte 25 1:27:26 8:45
190 2493 Christopher Horn Plymouth 28 1:27:31 8:46
191 2525 Michael Mikonczyk Livonia 28 1:27:46 8:47
192 2530 Ko Jo Linder St. Louis Park 26 1:27:51 8:48
193 2570 Bradley Rush Royal Oak 28 1:28:11 8:50
194 2576 Thomas Hebron Royal Oak 27 1:28:12 8:50
195 2583 Carl Zoolkoski Oxford 26 1:28:15 8:50
196 2619 Scott D Segal Huntington Woods 29 1:28:29 8:51
197 2636 Bryan E Squair Farmington Hills 26 1:28:38 8:52
198 2638 Josh Person Pontiac 26 1:28:38 8:52
199 2678 Anthony Banaszak Bay City 29 1:28:56 8:54
200 2706 Gustav Hoffman Harper Woods 29 1:29:09 8:55
201 2708 Peter Dumo Windsor, Ont 28 1:29:10 8:55
202 2724 Daniel Lees Lindsay 27 1:29:17 8:56
203 2727 Louis Weller Flint 26 1:29:18 8:56
204 2789 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 29 1:29:49 8:59
205 2818 Robert Camara Royal Oak 29 1:30:06 9:01
206 2875 Peter Thai Canton 25 1:30:29 9:03
207 2878 Thomas Grossman Bay City 26 1:30:31 9:04
208 2886 Jason M Erickson Burton 27 1:30:34 9:04
209 2890 Jamie Stevenson Lansing 29 1:30:35 9:04
210 2892 Jimmy Waters Lansing 29 1:30:36 9:04
211 2895 Joe Stevenson Mount Morris 29 1:30:36 9:04
212 2910 Jason Kramer Pontiac 25 1:30:42 9:05
213 2915 Mike Graham Davison 27 1:30:43 9:05
214 2934 Shawn Lovelace Shelby Township 27 1:30:51 9:06
215 2956 Gregory Harned Waterford 29 1:31:03 9:07
216 2958 Joshua Siano Rochester Hills 28 1:31:04 9:07
217 2959 Dannan Herman Royal Oak 26 1:31:05 9:07
218 2960 Matthew Burba Colorado Springs 27 1:31:05 9:07
219 2978 Scott McAllister Kalamazoo 29 1:31:10 9:07
220 2979 Kenneth J. Haley Bannister 25 1:31:10 9:07
221 2985 Jason Williams South Lyon 25 1:31:14 9:08
222 3021 Dan Maletic Kalamazoo 27 1:31:29 9:09
223 3032 Robert Bash Bay City 29 1:31:37 9:10
224 3038 Jason Napolitano Rochester 26 1:31:41 9:11
225 3097 Gary Vercruysse East Lansing 29 1:32:08 9:13
226 3114 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 28 1:32:14 9:14
227 3125 Carleton Arrington Detroit 25 1:32:18 9:14
228 3134 Matthew Barber West Branch 28 1:32:26 9:15
229 3143 Mickey McBride Rochester 29 1:32:30 9:15
230 3154 Chad Cleveringa Linden 27 1:32:34 9:16
231 3214 Russell Romeo Lansing 27 1:33:02 9:19
232 3219 Troy Daniels Brighton 27 1:33:03 9:19
233 3244 Pete G Handwerker Davison 25 1:33:18 9:20
234 3300 James M Wiegand Berkley 28 1:33:41 9:23
235 3323 Daniel Hunt St Clair Shores 26 1:33:48 9:23
236 3358 Kenneth L Berry Southfield 29 1:34:00 9:24
237 3404 Thurman Briggs Flint 28 1:34:22 9:27
238 3406 Geoffrey Mowry Lansing 28 1:34:24 9:27
239 3419 Nicholas Willey Fenton 29 1:34:30 9:27
240 3452 Steve D Unruh Mount Pleasant 28 1:34:42 9:29
241 3562 Hag Tedder Novi 26 1:35:37 9:34
242 3579 Jamison Craig Aurora 29 1:35:45 9:35
243 3595 Greg Schaecher Huntington Woods 29 1:35:52 9:36
244 3606 Chris Jensen Flint 26 1:35:58 9:36
245 3619 Leonard J Mervenne Clio 25 1:36:03 9:37
246 3642 Matt Ehrmantraut Flint 27 1:36:11 9:38
247 3708 Joseph J Baldwin Utica 28 1:36:40 9:40
248 3747 Marc Quayle Linden 26 1:37:00 9:42
249 3809 Scott Boyer Burton 28 1:37:29 9:45
250 3818 Aaron Robinson Flint 25 1:37:34 9:46
251 3824 Samual D. Yonan Burton 29 1:37:37 9:46
252 3865 Joshua Deegan Oak Park 27 1:37:59 9:48
253 3920 Dana Gilreath Eastpointe 27 1:38:28 9:51
254 3944 Brian Burke Dexter 29 1:38:42 9:53
255 3977 Michael Coventry Auburn Hills 25 1:39:00 9:54
256 4010 Earl S Lavasseur Flint 29 1:39:20 9:56
257 4032 David Carosella Rochester Hills 29 1:39:36 9:58
258 4049 William Gratopp Adrian 29 1:39:46 9:59
259 4054 Louis Lobsinger Jr Grand Blanc 28 1:39:48 9:59
260 4141 Gabriel J Covey Warren 26 1:40:38 10:04
261 4146 Isaac Miles Detroit 28 1:40:39 10:04
262 4293 Bryan W Conway Flint 29 1:42:08 10:13
263 4318 Dan Kohn Wixom 29 1:42:22 10:15
264 4344 Jack A Mitchell Flint 27 1:42:45 10:17
265 4356 Stephen Kuschel Auburn Hills 26 1:42:53 10:18
266 4357 Ashley Rovoll Frankenmuth 27 1:42:53 10:18
267 4385 Michael Vissotski Rochester 29 1:43:11 10:20
268 4417 Kristoffer Hoffman Lake Orion 25 1:43:33 10:22
269 4446 John Babcock Lansing 28 1:43:54 10:24
270 4535 Mark Cushman Grand Blanc 25 1:44:57 10:30
271 4539 Jeff Aufschlager Mt Pleasant 28 1:45:04 10:31
272 4551 Ronald S Chadwell Flint 29 1:45:12 10:32
273 4591 James Yoo Chicago 28 1:45:48 10:35
274 4625 Jimmy Landon Flint 27 1:46:11 10:38
275 4654 Brian K Martin Flushing 29 1:46:38 10:40
276 4669 Eric Reeder Birch Run 28 1:46:57 10:42
277 4678 Jim Dawson Davison 26 1:47:03 10:43
278 4684 Chip D Galley Lake Orion 29 1:47:09 10:43
279 4712 Daniel Dailey Williamston 29 1:47:34 10:46
280 4720 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 27 1:47:43 10:47
281 4811 Adam Halstead Flint 28 1:49:13 10:56
282 4836 Chris Nelson Grand Blanc 27 1:49:38 10:58
283 4875 Daniel Stafford Flint 29 1:50:31 11:04
284 4885 Jason Demerski Agawam 29 1:50:47 11:05
285 4887 Dan Elsholz Fenton 28 1:50:48 11:05
286 4900 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 27 1:51:11 11:08
287 4915 David R Gagnon Swartz Creek 26 1:51:27 11:09
288 4916 Eric Lemieux Flint 26 1:51:28 11:09
289 4981 Jim L Laman Clio 26 1:53:08 11:19
290 5039 Derek Bradshaw Grand Blanc 27 1:54:31 11:28
291 5048 Eric Petterson Rochester Hills 27 1:54:48 11:29
292 5077 Patrick G Figgins Flint 26 1:55:42 11:35
293 5097 Peter Johnson Grand Ledge 27 1:56:10 11:37
294 5134 Donny A Eagleson Flint 28 1:57:20 11:44
295 5196 Alan J Hammond Swartz Creek 26 1:59:39 11:58
296 5199 Daniel Flowers Flint 29 2:00:04 12:01
297 5287 Jeffrey Stafford Grand Blanc 27 2:04:16 12:26
298 5325 Chris Hnilica Fenton 26 2:07:12 12:44
299 5351 Richard Klosowski Essexville 27 2:09:55 13:00
300 5380 Thomas J Miller Flushing 26 2:12:46 13:17
301 5432 Robert Rubino Clarkston 29 2:20:18 14:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Paul W Aufdemberge Novi 34 50:12 5:02
2 32 Guy R Murray Farmington 32 52:08 5:13
3 56 Ron Johnson Clio 34 54:30 5:27
4 62 Doug K Witzke Essexville 31 56:06 5:37
5 64 Karl D Zubal Royal Oak 34 56:25 5:39
6 66 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 33 56:29 5:39
7 73 Calvin Ma Chicago 31 57:09 5:43
8 75 Carleton Jones Columbus 33 57:24 5:45
9 76 Patrick Materna La Follette 32 57:24 5:45
10 87 David Peterson Farmington Hills 33 58:13 5:50
11 92 Steven M Rogers Marysville 30 58:37 5:52
12 94 Roger Bashore Chicago 33 58:43 5:53
13 96 David A. Homann Garden City 32 58:49 5:53
14 98 Thomas A Paluch Jackson 34 58:54 5:54
15 104 Jim Misiewicz Holland 32 59:12 5:56
16 113 Rick Admiraal Zeeland 32 59:36 5:58
17 118 Scott Moore Kingsville 31 1:00:03 6:01
18 130 Peter F Bartels Saginaw 30 1:00:47 6:05
19 136 Tim Seeley Burton 34 1:01:04 6:07
20 143 Kurt Clark East Grand Rapids 33 1:01:20 6:08
21 157 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 30 1:01:47 6:11
22 166 Jeff Taylor Swanton 32 1:02:12 6:14
23 175 Steven Syring Bay City 33 1:02:38 6:16
24 180 Jesse Kalkman Saginaw 31 1:02:51 6:18
25 181 Chris T Kok Midland 33 1:02:53 6:18
26 196 Brian S Dziadzio Dearborn 33 1:03:10 6:19
27 210 Eric Sturm Royal Oak 33 1:03:23 6:21
28 225 Todd Frerichs Clarkston 31 1:03:47 6:23
29 231 Dennis Deznis Winsor, Ont 34 1:03:51 6:24
30 243 Don Rose Jr Byron 30 1:04:03 6:25
31 252 Edmond Hickey Madison 31 1:04:19 6:26
32 262 John Zebrowski Brighton 34 1:04:45 6:29
33 294 Ty T Tessmer Ann Arbor 33 1:05:20 6:32
34 305 Tom MacKsood Fenton 30 1:05:31 6:34
35 324 David Byers Saginaw 33 1:06:01 6:37
36 331 Allen Murphy Battle Creek 30 1:06:13 6:38
37 334 Marc R Marentette Comber, 32 1:06:23 6:39
38 337 Andrew Barr Chicago 34 1:06:27 6:39
39 349 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills 31 1:06:43 6:41
40 361 Philip Fisher Grosse Pointe 33 1:06:59 6:42
41 382 Randy G Gravel Midland 34 1:07:28 6:45
42 410 Paul Osika Waterford 34 1:07:54 6:48
43 417 Jeff Roman Fenton 32 1:08:05 6:49
44 431 James L Sonnevil Decatur 33 1:08:11 6:50
45 448 Tom Meszaros Swartz Creek 33 1:08:24 6:51
46 450 Russ Faulkner Flint 33 1:08:25 6:51
47 451 Mark Klopfenstein Midland 32 1:08:25 6:51
48 455 Todd Maillou Inkster 31 1:08:30 6:51
49 464 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 31 1:08:39 6:52
50 470 Gregory Corrola Mason 30 1:08:42 6:53
51 472 Daniel Lau Canton 30 1:08:42 6:53
52 478 Steven Gennette Wheaton 34 1:08:47 6:53
53 480 Greg Geiselman Madison 32 1:08:49 6:53
54 488 George Ostrander Berkley 32 1:08:56 6:54
55 490 Jeffrey Marcero Canton 31 1:08:57 6:54
56 495 Scott M Peterson Bay City 31 1:09:03 6:55
57 509 Patrick C Newton Flint 30 1:09:18 6:56
58 524 James Smith Grand Rapids 34 1:09:29 6:57
59 525 David Kiefer Birmingham 32 1:09:30 6:57
60 532 Jon B Liddy Howell 34 1:09:34 6:58
61 535 Eric Forster Canton 31 1:09:36 6:58
62 539 Paul E Robbins Holly 30 1:09:40 6:58
63 545 James H Sanford Grand Rapids 30 1:09:46 6:59
64 558 Andrew Halsted Novi 30 1:10:01 7:01
65 591 David Wheatley Warren 31 1:10:36 7:04
66 602 Gregg Golden Warren 30 1:10:50 7:05
67 611 Peter Hafner Shelby Twp 32 1:10:58 7:06
68 627 Alan Viggiano Royal Oak 33 1:11:16 7:08
69 639 Phillip D Hamelin Warren 34 1:11:31 7:10
70 641 Walter Czarnecki Huntington Woods 31 1:11:33 7:10
71 642 Matt Laboe Naperville 32 1:11:33 7:10
72 650 Gerald T Yanna Bay City 34 1:11:38 7:10
73 653 Salvador Vela Jr Clio 30 1:11:40 7:10
74 657 Matthew Strong Grosse Pointe 32 1:11:41 7:11
75 658 Scott Marvell Ferndale 33 1:11:41 7:11
76 664 Brian Pickell Flushing 30 1:11:44 7:11
77 684 Brian Starr West Bloomfield 31 1:11:59 7:12
78 685 Patrick B Waldie Midland 31 1:12:02 7:13
79 698 Terry Rush Riverview 34 1:12:13 7:14
80 702 Paul Williams Goodrich 34 1:12:15 7:14
81 712 Dane P Whipple Burton 32 1:12:25 7:15
82 718 David Petro Harrow 32 1:12:31 7:16
83 726 William E Cooke Dearborn Heights 33 1:12:38 7:16
84 727 David Zecchin Sterling Heights 34 1:12:39 7:16
85 730 Dean Wiegano Mears 32 1:12:41 7:17
86 734 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 30 1:12:44 7:17
87 743 Brian English East Lansing 33 1:12:49 7:17
88 749 Kenny Rudolph Dearborn Heights 33 1:12:53 7:18
89 763 Jeff Knobbe Shelby Twp 32 1:13:00 7:18
90 798 David Rauschenbach Cleveland 33 1:13:30 7:21
91 800 David Louwers Ann Arbor 31 1:13:32 7:22
92 831 Ken Fischer Ann Arbor 32 1:14:00 7:24
93 888 Jeffery Laux Frankenmuth 34 1:14:42 7:29
94 893 Mark Pricco Lansing 33 1:14:44 7:29
95 895 Ronald Molteni Jefferson City 33 1:14:46 7:29
96 902 Timothy A Mercer Berkley 32 1:14:50 7:29
97 907 Kirk Ahlijian Westland 34 1:14:56 7:30
98 909 Geoffrey Kerley Williamston 33 1:14:58 7:30
99 911 Phillip D Schnebelt Fenton 33 1:14:59 7:30
100 913 Doug Kartzmark Camlachie Ont 32 1:15:00 7:30
101 922 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 33 1:15:03 7:31
102 924 Ken Kornas Waterford 31 1:15:07 7:31
103 925 Eric MacLeod Kalamazoo 34 1:15:07 7:31
104 926 John A Gadola Fenton 33 1:15:08 7:31
105 927 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich 34 1:15:09 7:31
106 931 Rob Dolney Dearborn Hts 32 1:15:10 7:31
107 945 Erin C Burke Sterling Heights 30 1:15:17 7:32
108 952 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 31 1:15:20 7:32
109 965 Raymond Todd Bruder Milford 31 1:15:28 7:33
110 983 Tim Walsh Spring Lake 33 1:15:36 7:34
111 992 Raad Alawan Saginaw 31 1:15:42 7:35
112 998 Ken Kowalski Commerce Twp 34 1:15:46 7:35
113 1004 Steven Cooke Canton 34 1:15:48 7:35
114 1020 Aaron Rivers Southfield 34 1:16:04 7:37
115 1021 Kevin Gardner Flushing 32 1:16:05 7:37
116 1024 Michael Youngs Bay City 30 1:16:06 7:37
117 1049 Richard Cox Ann Arbor 30 1:16:22 7:39
118 1053 Marty Komer Rochester Hills 32 1:16:23 7:39
119 1055 Terry Hearst Flint 33 1:16:25 7:39
120 1087 James C Perry Ann Arbor 32 1:16:42 7:41
121 1116 James Trenkle Davison 33 1:16:56 7:42
122 1125 Troy A Bunton Burton 30 1:17:00 7:42
123 1132 Pete Alburtus Paw Paw 34 1:17:05 7:43
124 1145 Mark Smith Chatham, Ont 30 1:17:14 7:44
125 1177 John A Tosto Flint 32 1:17:30 7:45
126 1188 Jeffrey Hembree Ortonville 34 1:17:34 7:46
127 1200 Timothy Osburn New Hudson 32 1:17:40 7:46
128 1206 Gerald Ward Flint 30 1:17:42 7:47
129 1208 Thomas Jeffers Grosse Pointe 34 1:17:43 7:47
130 1224 Bryan Grose Farmington 30 1:17:50 7:47
131 1241 Tracy Jones Baroda 33 1:17:58 7:48
132 1248 Matt Broghamemr Grand Blanc 31 1:18:01 7:49
133 1265 Gregg Leshman Southfield 33 1:18:06 7:49
134 1266 Christopher Ferguson Shelby Twp. 32 1:18:08 7:49
135 1284 Jim Salois Midland 34 1:18:19 7:50
136 1293 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 31 1:18:22 7:51
137 1295 David Dwyre Davison 30 1:18:24 7:51
138 1302 Jason Crowley Windsor Ont 31 1:18:28 7:51
139 1337 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills 32 1:18:41 7:53
140 1343 Thomas M Webber Royal Oak 34 1:18:44 7:53
141 1386 Kevin Thomas Waterford 32 1:19:03 7:55
142 1393 Brian Jackson Flushing 30 1:19:07 7:55
143 1394 Mike Reynolds London 33 1:19:07 7:55
144 1411 Steven Shults Okemos 32 1:19:21 7:57
145 1422 Mike Tracey Harper Woods 33 1:19:31 7:58
146 1464 Mark Godwin Windsor 32 1:19:58 8:00
147 1474 Juson Tink Birmingham 30 1:20:01 8:01
148 1477 Christopher Zielinski Sterling Heights 32 1:20:06 8:01
149 1510 Mark Alexander Swartz Creek 31 1:20:22 8:03
150 1511 John P Krist II Flint 33 1:20:23 8:03
151 1518 Miller Schuck Nederland 33 1:20:26 8:03
152 1532 Gary Houchin-Miller Holland 30 1:20:33 8:04
153 1551 Stephen Olson Troy 33 1:20:41 8:05
154 1579 Doug Klingensmith Milford 33 1:20:53 8:06
155 1584 Paul O Perkins Royal Oak 32 1:20:54 8:06
156 1591 Steven White Howell 34 1:20:58 8:06
157 1593 Duane Dudas White Lake 32 1:20:58 8:06
158 1606 Carey Crowder Windsor 32 1:21:05 8:07
159 1611 Russell H Barkman Holt 30 1:21:08 8:07
160 1644 Joel Meinema Waterford 30 1:21:26 8:09
161 1647 Sandeep Chada Bloomfield Hills 31 1:21:26 8:09
162 1657 Mark Piper Flint 30 1:21:32 8:10
163 1660 Scott Hutten Troy 30 1:21:33 8:10
164 1686 Lawrence Tang Mansfield 32 1:21:47 8:11
165 1692 David Stempin Rochester Hills 33 1:21:50 8:11
166 1694 David Babcock Lansing 30 1:21:51 8:12
167 1699 Michael M Meister Livonia 34 1:21:53 8:12
168 1706 Eric T Hippe Monument 33 1:21:56 8:12
169 1713 Ken Compton Webberville 31 1:22:00 8:12
170 1728 Jim Carreras Swartz Creek 30 1:22:07 8:13
171 1730 Geoffrey Maguire Holland 30 1:22:08 8:13
172 1739 Thomas Bell Chicago 33 1:22:11 8:14
173 1757 Brian Warren Davison 34 1:22:18 8:14
174 1790 Mike La Rue Royal Oak 33 1:22:32 8:16
175 1839 Mark Giles Grand Rapids 30 1:22:53 8:18
176 1846 Matthew McCreedy Davison 34 1:22:57 8:18
177 1862 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills 34 1:23:02 8:19
178 1885 Mike Shinabarger Fenton 31 1:23:14 8:20
179 1886 Bob Bowling Livonia 33 1:23:14 8:20
180 1898 Joe Ghinelli Mason 33 1:23:21 8:21
181 1936 Rich Daniels Rochester Hills 34 1:23:40 8:22
182 1939 Brian Case Northville 33 1:23:41 8:23
183 1949 Stacey King Howell 32 1:23:44 8:23
184 1956 Joe Watson Tecumseh 30 1:23:47 8:23
185 1960 Mark Wagner Royal Oak 34 1:23:49 8:23
186 1963 Lance Osler Washington 32 1:23:50 8:23
187 1976 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 34 1:23:54 8:24
188 1978 David Hawkins Tecumseh,Ont 33 1:23:57 8:24
189 1985 Jeff Polakowski Holly 33 1:24:01 8:25
190 2006 Eric Doyle Novi 30 1:24:08 8:25
191 2013 Matt R Vancamp Holly 34 1:24:11 8:26
192 2037 James H Bunton Jr Davison 34 1:24:26 8:27
193 2059 Laurence Nilan Lansing 32 1:24:34 8:28
194 2060 Timothy M Mooney Brighton 33 1:24:35 8:28
195 2071 Darin Lewandowski Novi 30 1:24:38 8:28
196 2082 Keith Mikonczyk Burton 30 1:24:42 8:29
197 2090 Robert Hughes Flint 34 1:24:44 8:29
198 2101 Collin P. Zuccarelli Birmingham 30 1:24:49 8:29
199 2108 David Buchanan Dearborn Heights 30 1:24:52 8:30
200 2111 Michael Socie Canton 34 1:24:54 8:30
201 2130 Kurt Herbstreit Fenton 32 1:25:05 8:31
202 2166 Sergio Reyes Chicago 33 1:25:20 8:32
203 2173 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 33 1:25:23 8:33
204 2182 Lawrence E. Brown Grand Blanc 33 1:25:27 8:33
205 2185 James Jennette Grand Rapids 32 1:25:27 8:33
206 2186 Jeff Jennette Ann Arbor 33 1:25:27 8:33
207 2207 Sugat Abeygunaratne Kent 32 1:25:34 8:34
208 2210 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Twp 33 1:25:37 8:34
209 2217 Ric Pyrett Clio 30 1:25:39 8:34
210 2229 Guy Spencer White Lake 30 1:25:42 8:35
211 2230 Timothy Young Fenton 34 1:25:43 8:35
212 2249 Ronald Teed Royal Oak 30 1:25:50 8:35
213 2272 Manuel J. Maldonada Grand Blanc 34 1:25:57 8:36
214 2288 Dan Brettnacher Oberlin 34 1:26:03 8:37
215 2289 Tim Williams N Olmstead 34 1:26:03 8:37
216 2313 Troy Barker Lake Orion 31 1:26:12 8:38
217 2323 Garrett Street Detroit 32 1:26:16 8:38
218 2344 Patrick Williams Detroit 33 1:26:24 8:39
219 2347 Keith Cook Lake Orion 30 1:26:25 8:39
220 2354 Andy Johnston Johnston Windsor 31 1:26:27 8:39
221 2366 Ross Martin White Lake 32 1:26:32 8:40
222 2442 Martin A Madrid Berkley 33 1:27:03 8:43
223 2460 Peter Mooney Ann Arbor 31 1:27:11 8:44
224 2487 Gary Krimmel Farmington 31 1:27:25 8:45
225 2504 Mike Giles Almont 33 1:27:35 8:46
226 2510 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 34 1:27:39 8:46
227 2512 John J Varterasian Birmingham 34 1:27:40 8:46
228 2524 Mike Farella Fenton 32 1:27:45 8:47
229 2562 Todd Bennett Flat Rock 34 1:28:07 8:49
230 2567 Mark Twichel Flint 34 1:28:10 8:49
231 2569 Steve Schmidt Racine 30 1:28:11 8:50
232 2575 Brian Parkinson Lansing 33 1:28:12 8:50
233 2605 Phillip L Patterson Lapeer 31 1:28:21 8:51
234 2611 Kirk Simpson Waterford 30 1:28:25 8:51
235 2633 John P. Murray Kitchener 32 1:28:36 8:52
236 2646 Rick L Williams Grand Blanc 33 1:28:42 8:53
237 2652 Joseph L MacKsood Flint 34 1:28:46 8:53
238 2656 James Johnson Flint 33 1:28:47 8:53
239 2702 Joe W Krause Fenton 30 1:29:08 8:55
240 2711 Michael Torri Flint 30 1:29:11 8:56
241 2717 Jeff S Carto Grand Blanc 30 1:29:13 8:56
242 2722 Terry Tripp Oxford 30 1:29:16 8:56
243 2734 Michael Metiva Saginaw 32 1:29:20 8:56
244 2753 Timothy Webb Linden 30 1:29:33 8:58
245 2756 Gregory Mikat Fenton 30 1:29:34 8:58
246 2767 Chris Menchaca Swartz Creek 33 1:29:40 8:58
247 2774 Randall R Allan Flint 34 1:29:44 8:59
248 2831 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 32 1:30:12 9:02
249 2859 Mark Sanford Grosse Pointe 32 1:30:22 9:03
250 2877 Rob Okarski Troy 32 1:30:31 9:04
251 2898 Ian Mitchell-Gill Tecumseh Ont 30 1:30:37 9:04
252 2900 Robert Hull West Milton 32 1:30:38 9:04
253 2903 David Allen Foutch Flint 33 1:30:39 9:04
254 2924 Eric Hjelmfelt Rochester Hills 33 1:30:45 9:05
255 2933 Jerry Ostrander Davison 31 1:30:50 9:05
256 2943 Jose Juarez Southgate 30 1:30:56 9:06
257 2950 Mark J Wolinski Birch Run 30 1:30:59 9:06
258 2954 Steve Gavit Midland 31 1:31:02 9:07
259 2955 Kevin Laura South Rockwood 34 1:31:03 9:07
260 2963 James Roth Plymouth 33 1:31:05 9:07
261 2967 Kevin Kremer Zeeland 33 1:31:06 9:07
262 2971 Bert Donovan Huntington Woods 34 1:31:08 9:07
263 3013 Gerry Perrett Highland 31 1:31:27 9:09
264 3019 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills 33 1:31:28 9:09
265 3022 Matt Mair Flint 31 1:31:30 9:09
266 3044 Daniel Ringlein Auburn Hills 31 1:31:43 9:11
267 3080 Kenneth Gutman Waterford 32 1:32:00 9:12
268 3094 Kent Koth Kentwood 31 1:32:07 9:13
269 3111 Brian Ferguson Orion Twp 32 1:32:13 9:14
270 3112 David McGovern Burt 30 1:32:13 9:14
271 3119 Timothy Maletic Grand Rapids 31 1:32:16 9:14
272 3147 William J Webb Clio 31 1:32:32 9:16
273 3188 Dennis McShane Detroit 30 1:32:50 9:17
274 3202 Bruce Morey MacOmb 33 1:32:55 9:18
275 3204 Andrew Goggins Fenton 31 1:32:56 9:18
276 3283 Tom Alig Saline 34 1:33:36 9:22
277 3284 Fred Zdanowicz Utica 30 1:33:36 9:22
278 3354 Michael Carman Holly 31 1:33:58 9:24
279 3357 Kevin Millard Sterling Hts 32 1:33:59 9:24
280 3360 William Berry Brighton 34 1:34:01 9:25
281 3371 Troy Klyn Windsor Ont 32 1:34:07 9:25
282 3373 Michael P Collins Burton 34 1:34:07 9:25
283 3380 Michael Crandall Flint 31 1:34:11 9:26
284 3423 Neil Soper Okemos 32 1:34:32 9:28
285 3427 David Armour Ypsilanti 31 1:34:34 9:28
286 3453 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills 34 1:34:43 9:29
287 3454 Steven Westover Otisville 31 1:34:43 9:29
288 3459 Patrick Mendez Dearborn 30 1:34:45 9:29
289 3479 Daniel Cronin Grand Blanc 33 1:34:53 9:30
290 3481 Gregg Smielinski Linden 30 1:34:53 9:30
291 3513 Kirk S Raddatz Royal Oak 32 1:35:11 9:32
292 3519 Andy Nester Flint 30 1:35:15 9:32
293 3527 Matthew Dekutoski Berkley 31 1:35:21 9:33
294 3546 Doug Gunsell Durand 34 1:35:32 9:34
295 3574 Michael Freifeld Clarkston 33 1:35:42 9:35
296 3581 Ralph Castro Flushing 31 1:35:46 9:35
297 3588 Gerald L Smith South Lyon 33 1:35:50 9:35
298 3651 Joseph Zebrowski Redford 33 1:36:17 9:38
299 3662 Michael Yaekle Farmington Hills 31 1:36:19 9:38
300 3709 Jim Sponseller Mount Pleasant 30 1:36:40 9:40
301 3721 Gregory A Lane Flushing 31 1:36:46 9:41
302 3767 Thomas H Brothers Saginaw 34 1:37:10 9:43
303 3768 Brian Morley Webberville 33 1:37:10 9:43
304 3795 Patrick Vostal Plymouth 30 1:37:23 9:45
305 3799 David Novak Farmington Hills 31 1:37:24 9:45
306 3810 David Sheppard Northville 30 1:37:30 9:45
307 3820 Christopher Quinn Novi 33 1:37:35 9:46
308 3839 John Utley Birmingham 34 1:37:45 9:47
309 3864 John Mikonczyk Chincoteague 32 1:37:59 9:48
310 3874 Scott McPeake Goodrich 33 1:38:04 9:49
311 3876 Greg Stewart Livonia 31 1:38:05 9:49
312 3877 Bill Preston Davison 34 1:38:05 9:49
313 3899 Carlos J Padilla Burton 33 1:38:17 9:50
314 3908 Rick Rhein Ira 30 1:38:23 9:51
315 3909 Steven Byrne Davison 30 1:38:23 9:51
316 3913 Michael Gaffke Midland 31 1:38:25 9:51
317 3919 Bill Hardimon Linden 34 1:38:28 9:51
318 3934 Perry L Cheathem Grand Rapids 31 1:38:35 9:52
319 3939 Jeff Taylor Flint 31 1:38:38 9:52
320 3947 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 33 1:38:43 9:53
321 3958 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 34 1:38:48 9:53
322 3966 Stacey Rose Wixom 34 1:38:52 9:54
323 3973 Bradley A Baerlocher Royal Oak 34 1:38:58 9:54
324 4011 Michael J Malachowski Durand 33 1:39:20 9:56
325 4017 Brian Saloka Roseville 31 1:39:22 9:57
326 4033 Jerome Johnson Pontiac 31 1:39:36 9:58
327 4074 Scott Tombaugh Williamston 32 1:39:58 10:00
328 4082 Lance Morgan Pleasant Ridge 34 1:40:01 10:01
329 4106 Jerry A Gohl Clio 32 1:40:15 10:02
330 4156 Lloyd M Seery Clarkston 34 1:40:45 10:05
331 4178 Dave Thompson Burton 31 1:40:59 10:06
332 4232 Eric Husa Ortonville 31 1:41:29 10:09
333 4242 William Klages Davisburg 30 1:41:31 10:10
334 4243 Philip Foster Berkley 31 1:41:34 10:10
335 4245 Mark Luecke Allen Park 32 1:41:35 10:10
336 4250 Thomas E. Cousins Clarkston 32 1:41:38 10:10
337 4294 Patrick Heller San Diego 30 1:42:08 10:13
338 4303 Wayne Nelson Brighton 32 1:42:17 10:14
339 4326 Scott Strong Chicago 32 1:42:30 10:15
340 4361 Roland Pascua Rochester Hills 30 1:42:56 10:18
341 4410 Steven Schuster Farmington 32 1:43:28 10:21
342 4440 Tien Nguyen Grosse Pointe 34 1:43:47 10:23
343 4448 Joe Skornicka Troy 33 1:43:55 10:24
344 4482 Jeffrey Southerland Holly 34 1:44:23 10:27
345 4512 Daniel Morley Saranac 31 1:44:40 10:28
346 4536 Timothy P Schneider Swartz Creek 32 1:44:57 10:30
347 4624 Randall Cox Ortonville 33 1:46:11 10:38
348 4632 Adrian L Robertson Flint 30 1:46:19 10:38
349 4644 Todd Kuch Clarkston 33 1:46:32 10:40
350 4687 James N Bauer Flint 32 1:47:12 10:44
351 4696 George Morfidis Bowmanville 34 1:47:20 10:44
352 4698 Phil Whitcomb Grand Rapids 34 1:47:22 10:45
353 4717 Jimmie Eaton Detroit 33 1:47:40 10:46
354 4736 David Ely Dewitt 32 1:47:48 10:47
355 4751 Walter Dorr Waterford 31 1:48:03 10:49
356 4763 Ken Robertson Canton 32 1:48:16 10:50
357 4769 Richard Siemen Rochester 31 1:48:25 10:51
358 4785 Larry Meisser Saginaw 32 1:48:43 10:53
359 4813 Everett Centerwall Fenton 32 1:49:14 10:56
360 4845 Paul Behm Saginaw 32 1:49:52 11:00
361 4860 Casey Treat Fenton 32 1:50:17 11:02
362 4873 Patrick Morse Flint 30 1:50:29 11:03
363 4876 Jay Lauzon Grand Blanc 32 1:50:33 11:04
364 4880 Dave Hackett Flint 30 1:50:43 11:05
365 4923 Shane Woolever Burton 30 1:51:41 11:11
366 4925 Kenneth Ruiz Warren 32 1:51:48 11:11
367 4955 Tony Winiger Flint 33 1:52:29 11:15
368 4957 Ra-Mon Watkins Ann Arbor 31 1:52:31 11:16
369 4966 Michael A. McCain Lincoln Park 34 1:52:48 11:17
370 4983 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake 32 1:53:13 11:20
371 5012 Jeff Shelton Clio 31 1:53:52 11:24
372 5025 Sam Laskaris Toronto 33 1:54:13 11:26
373 5034 Barry Gibbs Memphis 31 1:54:25 11:27
374 5055 Lawrence Murphy Franklin 32 1:55:01 11:31
375 5114 Russell Morey Ypsilanti 32 1:56:41 11:41
376 5119 Ryan Vangel Lapeer 32 1:56:49 11:41
377 5138 Trent Farnsworth Flint 32 1:57:34 11:46
378 5171 Garrett Starr Lapeer 34 1:58:33 11:52
379 5263 Leon Morton Ann Arbor 30 2:02:46 12:17
380 5270 Brian R Combs Flushing 34 2:03:27 12:21
381 5310 Daniel A Schroeder Grand Rapids 33 2:05:55 12:36
382 5363 Alex Marshall Ann Arbor 30 2:11:09 13:07
383 5406 Joel A Taylor Burton 31 2:16:40 13:40
384 5456 Martin R McDonald Waterford 34 2:24:44 14:29
385 5499 Kenneth Malone Flint 30 2:49:47 16:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Phil Bedford Midland 37 51:05 5:07
2 43 Kevin Hanson Sterling Hts 38 53:33 5:22
3 48 Kent Hollingsworth Point Edward Ont 36 54:08 5:25
4 79 David Watkins Birmingham 38 57:42 5:47
5 86 Doug Ogden Chelsea 36 58:10 5:49
6 105 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton 38 59:17 5:56
7 106 Rick Brauer Livonia 36 59:21 5:57
8 107 John E. Springer South Lyon 37 59:23 5:57
9 108 Steve Arch Okemos 39 59:23 5:57
10 112 Donald C Richmond Ortonville 38 59:31 5:58
11 117 David Schoener Grand Blanc 36 59:46 5:59
12 119 Bob McCue Sahuarita 36 1:00:15 6:02
13 128 Jay B Owens Fenton 37 1:00:45 6:05
14 137 Michael Benedict Flint 39 1:01:14 6:08
15 142 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 39 1:01:20 6:08
16 148 Steve Zacharias Canton 38 1:01:33 6:10
17 150 Everardo Hernandez Wyoming 35 1:01:35 6:10
18 159 Damian Krysan Ann Arbor 37 1:01:53 6:12
19 160 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 37 1:01:56 6:12
20 174 Peter Cooper Pontiac 38 1:02:30 6:15
21 177 Marty Kelly Warren 37 1:02:43 6:17
22 182 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 35 1:02:56 6:18
23 183 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 35 1:02:56 6:18
24 184 Rick Armes Livonia 39 1:02:56 6:18
25 194 Evan Moore Metamora 37 1:03:08 6:19
26 201 Martin Clarke Ann Arbor 39 1:03:14 6:20
27 205 Mark Bentley Northville 38 1:03:18 6:20
28 206 Bent Andersen Ann Arbor 36 1:03:18 6:20
29 208 Adrian W Harkey Marshall 39 1:03:19 6:20
30 216 Bob G Williams Buffalo 38 1:03:30 6:21
31 230 Ray Jeffery Highland 39 1:03:51 6:24
32 238 Dave Richmond Paw Paw 35 1:03:57 6:24
33 242 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc 36 1:04:01 6:25
34 256 Keith Scharf Saginaw 38 1:04:25 6:27
35 258 Cruz Martinez Lansing 36 1:04:27 6:27
36 261 Mark Kerr Lincoln Park 38 1:04:33 6:28
37 264 Michael B Smith Burton 36 1:04:48 6:29
38 269 David J Verbrugge Milford 38 1:04:52 6:30
39 272 Arthur J MacMillan Grand Blanc 35 1:04:55 6:30
40 274 Dale A Ernst Sandusky 36 1:04:56 6:30
41 277 Larry Escamilla Bay City 38 1:05:00 6:30
42 285 Iain V Beck London Ontario 37 1:05:07 6:31
43 288 Brian Donnellan Ann Arbor 36 1:05:11 6:32
44 289 Mark E Tanner Montrose 38 1:05:13 6:32
45 290 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 38 1:05:16 6:32
46 297 Ray Opie Ann Arbor 39 1:05:21 6:33
47 298 Michael Balogh Northville 39 1:05:23 6:33
48 310 Mark L Tompkins Lake Orion 37 1:05:34 6:34
49 325 Todd Jones Rochester Hills 35 1:06:04 6:37
50 326 Brian Begeman Petersburg 38 1:06:06 6:37
51 332 Tim Johnson Kingsville Ont 35 1:06:18 6:38
52 335 Joseph Daunt Lansing 38 1:06:24 6:39
53 338 Mark D Bomia Livonia 39 1:06:28 6:39
54 340 Anthony T Ketchmark Davison 37 1:06:30 6:39
55 345 Matthew C Keller Ann Arbor 35 1:06:40 6:40
56 350 Michael H Whoolery Allen Park 39 1:06:44 6:41
57 363 Kenneth J Hans Tonawanda 36 1:07:01 6:43
58 365 Gerard Donakowski Ann Arbor 39 1:07:03 6:43
59 366 John Niven Swartz Creek 35 1:07:05 6:43
60 376 Robert J Gleason Mansfield 38 1:07:21 6:45
61 377 Steven D Alexander Madison Heights 36 1:07:21 6:45
62 378 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 39 1:07:22 6:45
63 383 Robert L Ratliff Warren 36 1:07:29 6:45
64 388 Yongmin Sheng Novi 36 1:07:33 6:46
65 394 Peter Bruno Lansing 35 1:07:38 6:46
66 407 Pete Garcia Livonia 39 1:07:53 6:48
67 411 Mark A White Livonia 36 1:07:56 6:48
68 412 John S Neil Burton 38 1:07:58 6:48
69 419 Tim Smiley Troy 39 1:08:06 6:49
70 427 Michael Webster Saginaw 35 1:08:08 6:49
71 430 William Bourdow Bay City 39 1:08:11 6:50
72 432 Patrick J Miller Howell 37 1:08:12 6:50
73 438 Tim Fosnough Flushing 39 1:08:19 6:50
74 446 Bernard Leinaver East Lansing 39 1:08:23 6:51
75 454 Jeff Redoutey Novi 37 1:08:29 6:51
76 456 Stephen M Prefontaine Ada 37 1:08:30 6:51
77 458 Marco A Balestrin St Marys 36 1:08:33 6:52
78 459 Wade Grow Ann Arbor 37 1:08:34 6:52
79 463 Ronny O'Connor Clio 35 1:08:38 6:52
80 508 Michael Stuart Clio 38 1:09:17 6:56
81 513 Gennaro Capasso Orion 36 1:09:20 6:56
82 515 Edward Oosterbaan Essex Ont 37 1:09:22 6:57
83 521 Douglas A Johnson Cuyahoga Falls 35 1:09:27 6:57
84 531 Dane Clark Rochester 38 1:09:33 6:58
85 536 Timothy L Hughes Traverse City 38 1:09:38 6:58
86 540 Chris Stonehouse Clinton Twp 39 1:09:41 6:59
87 548 Michael F Lobdell Wixom 35 1:09:49 6:59
88 564 Douglas G Dziadzio Fenton 36 1:10:09 7:01
89 565 Ioan Froman Dearborn 38 1:10:09 7:01
90 567 Scott Moore Midland 35 1:10:11 7:02
91 568 Tony G. Micallef Holly 39 1:10:12 7:02
92 580 Brett P Balames Royal Oak 35 1:10:25 7:03
93 587 Steven D Kramer Clarkston 38 1:10:33 7:04
94 590 Bill Clark Fenton 37 1:10:35 7:04
95 592 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 36 1:10:36 7:04
96 598 Roy W Pearsall Highland 38 1:10:47 7:05
97 608 James J Luyckx Troy 39 1:10:54 7:06
98 610 David Cohen West Bloomfield 35 1:10:58 7:06
99 612 Mike Boluyt Grand Rapids 39 1:10:59 7:06
100 614 Tom Rech Houston 36 1:11:00 7:06
101 615 Alan Janssen Fenton 36 1:11:01 7:07
102 634 David L Carter Berkley 37 1:11:23 7:09
103 635 Joel J Schneider Flint 35 1:11:26 7:09
104 643 Randy Van Loo Holland 36 1:11:35 7:10
105 647 Tom Jones Fenton 35 1:11:36 7:10
106 652 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac 37 1:11:40 7:10
107 662 Robin Spaulding Livonia 38 1:11:43 7:11
108 668 Gerald A Bock Flint 36 1:11:46 7:11
109 671 Joseph G Schloegl Flint 39 1:11:50 7:11
110 692 Jim Estes Indianapolis 37 1:12:09 7:13
111 693 Michael Sabiston Shelby Twp 36 1:12:11 7:14
112 701 Chuck Vollman Grand Blanc 38 1:12:14 7:14
113 713 Jon D Moyer Flint 37 1:12:26 7:15
114 716 Michael Traum Rochester Hills 38 1:12:30 7:15
115 717 James A Northrup Davison 38 1:12:30 7:15
116 721 Mark A Thornton Lansing 39 1:12:33 7:16
117 724 Scott Hooper Traverse City 37 1:12:38 7:16
118 725 Bernie Dean Midland 38 1:12:38 7:16
119 732 Thomas D Sutter Lake Orion 38 1:12:43 7:17
120 739 Stephen Luyckx Troy 36 1:12:48 7:17
121 741 Michael Reid Ann Arbor 39 1:12:48 7:17
122 747 Keith J Garbutt Brownstown 36 1:12:53 7:18
123 753 James Dunlap Okemos 36 1:12:58 7:18
124 754 Dan Staley Signal Mtn 38 1:12:58 7:18
125 757 Douglas Carne Huntington Woods 35 1:12:58 7:18
126 760 Bill Ramirez East Lansing 39 1:12:59 7:18
127 782 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 38 1:13:16 7:20
128 785 Gary P Belanger Windsor Ont 38 1:13:20 7:20
129 789 Scott D Sutter Flint 36 1:13:24 7:21
130 790 Christophe Bartnicki Brighton 35 1:13:24 7:21
131 791 Mark E Maxwell Midland 36 1:13:26 7:21
132 793 Robert Lewkowitz London 35 1:13:27 7:21
133 796 Ted Papenthien Ann Arbor 39 1:13:28 7:21
134 801 Douglas R Bohannon Grosse Pointe 39 1:13:33 7:22
135 802 Phillip Gustafson Flint 37 1:13:35 7:22
136 823 Gerald Naski Birmingham 39 1:13:55 7:24
137 826 Edwardo Munoz Berkley 39 1:13:58 7:24
138 846 David Schmidt Fenton 36 1:14:12 7:26
139 847 Pat W Belongia Gillett 37 1:14:12 7:26
140 857 Brent Barta Zionsville 39 1:14:20 7:26
141 866 Robert Lenzi Clio 35 1:14:26 7:27
142 870 Mark Rohloff Detroit 38 1:14:28 7:27
143 879 John Du Bois Roseville 36 1:14:36 7:28
144 883 John Weiss Saginaw 39 1:14:39 7:28
145 892 Ron Aubert Roseville 39 1:14:43 7:29
146 896 Scott Goldstein W Bloomfield 35 1:14:46 7:29
147 900 Stu Allen Davison 39 1:14:49 7:29
148 901 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford 38 1:14:50 7:29
149 910 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 35 1:14:59 7:30
150 914 Lee Wernholm Burton 38 1:15:00 7:30
151 934 David N Sheeran Novi 39 1:15:12 7:32
152 937 Jeffrey Wertz Clarkston 35 1:15:14 7:32
153 944 Dean E Fuller Flint 35 1:15:16 7:32
154 946 Timothy Gustafson Grand Rapids 38 1:15:17 7:32
155 958 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 37 1:15:25 7:33
156 963 James Brehler Rochester Hills 39 1:15:26 7:33
157 972 Todd McLarty Chatham 36 1:15:32 7:34
158 974 Kenneth Hawthorne Mount Morris 37 1:15:33 7:34
159 977 Thomas H Wrenbeck Livonia 39 1:15:34 7:34
160 985 Stephen G Maksymiuk Midland 37 1:15:37 7:34
161 989 Bob Plowdrey Brighton 38 1:15:40 7:34
162 1006 Marty Lillystone Royal Oak 38 1:15:49 7:35
163 1008 Steve Hanson Lansing 39 1:15:51 7:36
164 1014 Todd Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc 36 1:15:55 7:36
165 1035 Henry Whiting Bloomfield 36 1:16:14 7:38
166 1037 Alastair Calder Birmingham 39 1:16:15 7:38
167 1043 Dominic Galia MacOmb 36 1:16:18 7:38
168 1051 Mark Martin Troy 39 1:16:22 7:39
169 1056 Daniel Durany Lake Orion 36 1:16:25 7:39
170 1061 Paul Schreck Grosse Pointe 35 1:16:29 7:39
171 1064 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing 36 1:16:32 7:40
172 1070 Timothy Jones Berkley 35 1:16:34 7:40
173 1072 Joe Cosgrove Grand Rapids 36 1:16:36 7:40
174 1079 Jerome Pettus Detroit 37 1:16:38 7:40
175 1080 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor 38 1:16:39 7:40
176 1089 Paul Schuurman Lasalle, Ont 38 1:16:43 7:41
177 1098 Damion G Frasier Flint 35 1:16:46 7:41
178 1099 Eric S Masser Mount Morris 36 1:16:46 7:41
179 1103 Tim Drumhiller Saginaw 36 1:16:47 7:41
180 1106 Mark Caswell New Hudson 36 1:16:49 7:41
181 1111 Tom Seyfried Ann Arbor 39 1:16:53 7:42
182 1120 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 37 1:16:58 7:42
183 1123 Adrian D Berkeley La Salle 37 1:16:59 7:42
184 1129 Bob Yopko Chelsea 39 1:17:01 7:43
185 1133 Benjamin Acosta Columbus 38 1:17:06 7:43
186 1143 Daniel La Vire Bolingbrook 38 1:17:13 7:44
187 1153 Brad Melville Mississauga Ont 39 1:17:18 7:44
188 1155 Matthew Garant New Hudson 35 1:17:19 7:44
189 1157 Richard Hodges New Baltimore 35 1:17:20 7:44
190 1186 Mike Reynolds Flushing 36 1:17:33 7:46
191 1190 Mark Menean Sault St Mari,Ont 36 1:17:36 7:46
192 1192 Gene P Schmidt Saginaw 35 1:17:37 7:46
193 1199 Scott Shaum Harper Woods 36 1:17:39 7:46
194 1204 Mark F Sporman Grand Blanc 38 1:17:41 7:47
195 1212 David Hergenreder Heswall Wirral 38 1:17:46 7:47
196 1214 Jeff Biggs Shorewood 36 1:17:46 7:47
197 1221 Christopher Finneran Waterford 37 1:17:49 7:47
198 1245 Greg Silas Flushing 39 1:17:59 7:48
199 1254 Allen R. Sorgenfrei Livonia 35 1:18:01 7:49
200 1255 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 36 1:18:01 7:49
201 1267 Richard Klime Milford 37 1:18:08 7:49
202 1272 Miles T Gadola Grand Blanc 38 1:18:13 7:50
203 1273 Steven Sumner Sterling Heights 39 1:18:15 7:50
204 1285 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 37 1:18:19 7:50
205 1294 Jeff Fales Battle Creek 35 1:18:23 7:51
206 1301 Michael E Carry Chelsea 35 1:18:28 7:51
207 1305 John Wasyl Ypsilanti 35 1:18:30 7:51
208 1310 Blayne E Marsh Davison 38 1:18:32 7:52
209 1320 David Lawrey Grand Blanc 39 1:18:36 7:52
210 1344 Michael Rosinski White Lake 36 1:18:44 7:53
211 1345 Shane Ward Lakeview 36 1:18:44 7:53
212 1347 David Harris Greenville 36 1:18:45 7:53
213 1348 Jeffrey Prescott Carmel 35 1:18:46 7:53
214 1366 Richard Kent Gross Pt Frms 39 1:18:55 7:54
215 1371 Thomas J. Arnold Lake Orion 39 1:18:56 7:54
216 1383 Terry Hickey Commerce 39 1:19:02 7:55
217 1395 Mark Pfeiffer Rochester Hills 36 1:19:07 7:55
218 1412 Todd R Ridley Rochester 38 1:19:23 7:57
219 1421 Philip S Schwarz Naperville 39 1:19:30 7:57
220 1426 Kevin M Taylor West Bloomfield 37 1:19:33 7:58
221 1427 Shawn E Mertens Lapeer 36 1:19:34 7:58
222 1429 Mark Sutter Dexter 38 1:19:34 7:58
223 1436 Brian Kitz Walled Lake 35 1:19:37 7:58
224 1437 Daniel Maier Mount Prospect 36 1:19:37 7:58
225 1450 Brian C Brink Haslett 38 1:19:49 7:59
226 1451 Steven Sammut Holly 35 1:19:50 7:59
227 1454 Stephen Notar Donato Swartz Creek 35 1:19:50 7:59
228 1468 John Mihaly Toledo 38 1:19:59 8:00
229 1490 Kevin Allen Lennon 36 1:20:12 8:02
230 1495 Brian Schaaf Bloomfield Hills 37 1:20:15 8:02
231 1496 David Chiu Midland 36 1:20:16 8:02
232 1515 James Aldrich Owosso 37 1:20:25 8:03
233 1516 John Turzewski Brighton 37 1:20:25 8:03
234 1521 Kevin Donahue Rochester 37 1:20:27 8:03
235 1522 Mike Emerick Interlochen 38 1:20:28 8:03
236 1523 John Reiser Ypsilanti 39 1:20:28 8:03
237 1528 Gregg Schickling Ann Arbor 38 1:20:30 8:03
238 1533 Dean B McCarrick Grandville 39 1:20:33 8:04
239 1534 Manuel Pumarada Farmington Hills 38 1:20:35 8:04
240 1538 William Jenkins Royal Oak 37 1:20:35 8:04
241 1539 Gary Dardas Bay City 35 1:20:35 8:04
242 1544 Mark Davis Lapeer 38 1:20:39 8:04
243 1557 Steve MacChio Windsor 39 1:20:44 8:05
244 1567 Steven Bailey Milford 38 1:20:49 8:05
245 1568 William Roesner Linwood 36 1:20:49 8:05
246 1570 Matthew Forsleff Flint 35 1:20:49 8:05
247 1580 Bob Lally Grand Blanc 38 1:20:53 8:06
248 1586 James Elliott Flushing 38 1:20:55 8:06
249 1602 James M Swain Davison 37 1:21:03 8:07
250 1605 Ibrahim Abdul Waterford 38 1:21:05 8:07
251 1614 John Austin Fenton 37 1:21:09 8:07
252 1617 David Dunsmore Lapeer 35 1:21:12 8:08
253 1620 Jim Baird Lansing 36 1:21:12 8:08
254 1628 John Tripp Rochester Hills 39 1:21:18 8:08
255 1638 Ron Van Wagoner Flint 37 1:21:23 8:09
256 1649 Steven M Hackett Columbiaville 38 1:21:27 8:09
257 1679 Jack Sullens Windsor 38 1:21:42 8:11
258 1718 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 35 1:22:01 8:13
259 1723 Brad Welch New Orleans 35 1:22:03 8:13
260 1726 Steve Boston Bloomfield 39 1:22:06 8:13
261 1751 Brent Kuhn Novi 38 1:22:16 8:14
262 1755 Greg Winiarski Flushing 38 1:22:17 8:14
263 1758 Joseph J Haas Lapeer 35 1:22:18 8:14
264 1784 Scott Carmichael East Grand Rapids 36 1:22:29 8:15
265 1787 Daniel A Helm Howell 37 1:22:29 8:15
266 1794 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 37 1:22:34 8:16
267 1805 Dominic Marini Clarkston 36 1:22:38 8:16
268 1807 David Conner Gaines 35 1:22:40 8:16
269 1809 Bob H Giza Goodrich 39 1:22:41 8:17
270 1810 Steven Pricco Lansing 35 1:22:41 8:17
271 1815 Fred Frontiera Rochester Hills 38 1:22:44 8:17
272 1833 Rick D Selley Fenton 35 1:22:52 8:18
273 1841 Timothy F Metcalf Flushing 37 1:22:55 8:18
274 1843 Louie Guarascio Windsor Ont 39 1:22:56 8:18
275 1848 Paul McPherson Medina 38 1:22:57 8:18
276 1854 George Carson Attica 37 1:23:00 8:18
277 1870 Gregory J Nelson West Bloomfield 36 1:23:06 8:19
278 1871 Bob Travis Lake Orion 35 1:23:07 8:19
279 1880 Jeffrey Drukker Bloomfield 35 1:23:12 8:20
280 1884 Alan D Barker Berkley 37 1:23:14 8:20
281 1899 David A Amos Grand Blanc 38 1:23:21 8:21
282 1908 John Byrne Dearborn 39 1:23:26 8:21
283 1910 Thomas L Shaffer Davison 35 1:23:27 8:21
284 1927 Frelan Bartley Canton 39 1:23:36 8:22
285 1928 Tony Seal Flint 35 1:23:36 8:22
286 1931 Thomas J Martinelli Eastpointe 37 1:23:37 8:22
287 1934 Bruce Ballard West Bloomfield 39 1:23:39 8:22
288 1948 Paul Laxon London 36 1:23:43 8:23
289 1968 Thomas Brazina Richland 35 1:23:52 8:24
290 1986 Tony De Silva Batavia 36 1:24:02 8:25
291 1987 Mike Patas White Lake 39 1:24:02 8:25
292 1999 Michael Humitz Livonia 35 1:24:06 8:25
293 2000 Joseph L Kazmierski Essexville 38 1:24:06 8:25
294 2004 Steve T Nofs New Hudson 36 1:24:07 8:25
295 2024 Randy J Burmeister Ortonville 39 1:24:18 8:26
296 2034 John Paxton Stow 36 1:24:25 8:27
297 2057 Jody Manes Milan 38 1:24:32 8:28
298 2067 Al Johnson Plymouth 39 1:24:37 8:28
299 2085 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 35 1:24:43 8:29
300 2088 Matthias Augustyniak Rochester Hills 36 1:24:44 8:29
301 2093 Randy Schroyer Saginaw 36 1:24:46 8:29
302 2102 Doug Kempton Grosse Pointe Woo 36 1:24:49 8:29
303 2104 John W Matsco Windham 38 1:24:50 8:29
304 2110 Walter Soon Flint 35 1:24:54 8:30
305 2117 Marcus Helman Huntington Woods 39 1:24:58 8:30
306 2120 John Sevek Bloomfield 37 1:24:59 8:30
307 2121 Bert Metzger Linden 35 1:25:00 8:30
308 2122 Bill Miletic Windsor 39 1:25:00 8:30
309 2137 Brian W Stouffer Troy 38 1:25:09 8:31
310 2144 David Legalley Columbiaville 39 1:25:10 8:31
311 2157 Tim Callahan Flint 38 1:25:17 8:32
312 2158 Ron F Schaepkens Davison 36 1:25:17 8:32
313 2171 Vito A Casano Grosse Pointe 38 1:25:23 8:33
314 2178 Brian Chadwell Holland 37 1:25:25 8:33
315 2181 Gary L Stone East Lansing 36 1:25:27 8:33
316 2211 Mark Makowski Rochester 35 1:25:37 8:34
317 2212 Brien P Baumgartner Livonia 39 1:25:37 8:34
318 2218 Brian Paul Milks Flint 35 1:25:39 8:34
319 2219 Wm Osmun Kentwood 37 1:25:40 8:34
320 2231 Thomas J Matus Flushing 36 1:25:44 8:35
321 2241 James Stuef Lake Orion 37 1:25:48 8:35
322 2261 Peter Bills Gross Pt Frms 39 1:25:54 8:36
323 2316 Blaine G Gerber Canton 38 1:26:14 8:38
324 2320 Thomas J Beattie Clarkston 37 1:26:16 8:38
325 2336 Stephen Vannostland Saline 36 1:26:21 8:39
326 2350 Joe Deflorio Farmington 39 1:26:26 8:39
327 2364 Jeffrey M Johnson Swartz Creek 35 1:26:31 8:40
328 2392 Michael Pomeroy Prince 36 1:26:42 8:41
329 2393 Keith R Dupuis Amherstburg, Ont 38 1:26:42 8:41
330 2400 Mark Supal St Clair Shores 39 1:26:45 8:41
331 2408 Ron Parent Tecumseh Ont 39 1:26:51 8:42
332 2412 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 36 1:26:52 8:42
333 2416 Kevin Grove Huntington Woods 37 1:26:54 8:42
334 2426 Martin Ream Rochester Hills 35 1:26:58 8:42
335 2451 Barry Williams Oak Park 36 1:27:06 8:43
336 2454 Anne Hiltner Ann Arbor 35 1:27:09 8:43
337 2455 Dave Bingham Harbor Springs 36 1:27:09 8:43
338 2478 Kirk Hendrickson Caro 38 1:27:22 8:45
339 2484 James Walker Grand Blanc 39 1:27:24 8:45
340 2486 John G Iannarelli Grand Blanc 36 1:27:25 8:45
341 2499 Dennis Welch Rockford 39 1:27:33 8:46
342 2506 David G Thompson Romeo 38 1:27:36 8:46
343 2527 Philip Briskin Rochester 39 1:27:49 8:47
344 2539 Joe Graczyk Royal Oak 35 1:27:55 8:48
345 2542 James E Axtell Montrose 37 1:27:56 8:48
346 2543 Matthew Johns Westland 35 1:27:56 8:48
347 2553 David Cole Ann Arbor 35 1:28:02 8:49
348 2577 Joe Lenz Grand Blanc 36 1:28:13 8:50
349 2584 Lester Little Windsor 39 1:28:15 8:50
350 2593 Michael Carl Davison 39 1:28:17 8:50
351 2613 Ted Canfield Dearborn 37 1:28:26 8:51
352 2616 Jeff Glass Marion 38 1:28:29 8:51
353 2620 Tom Kenny Clarkston 36 1:28:29 8:51
354 2621 Mark Nagy Franklin 38 1:28:30 8:51
355 2634 Michael T Bartolac Dearborn Heights 36 1:28:37 8:52
356 2651 Doug N Oxford Chatham Ontario 38 1:28:45 8:53
357 2659 Seamus O'Connell Ortonville 35 1:28:48 8:53
358 2663 Keith Francis Lawrence Swartz Creek 38 1:28:49 8:53
359 2669 John Kretzschmar Royal Oak 37 1:28:52 8:54
360 2671 Cedric W Johnson Satellite 39 1:28:53 8:54
361 2673 Anthony J Huettl Northfield 37 1:28:54 8:54
362 2681 Steven Schafer Grand Blanc 37 1:29:00 8:54
363 2691 John N Storrer Burton 39 1:29:03 8:55
364 2692 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 38 1:29:03 8:55
365 2703 Paul Alan Jean Midland 36 1:29:08 8:55
366 2707 Dennis Reid Clinton Twp 39 1:29:10 8:55
367 2714 Rick Vickrey Flint 35 1:29:12 8:56
368 2718 Steven Ball Comstock Park 38 1:29:14 8:56
369 2735 Jon Forslund Northville 37 1:29:20 8:56
370 2741 Mark E Barrera East Lansing 36 1:29:22 8:57
371 2750 Jim Vigeant Rochester 36 1:29:32 8:58
372 2766 Brad Vanderbrug Beverly Hills 35 1:29:40 8:58
373 2770 Dean T Yeotis Flint 38 1:29:42 8:59
374 2773 Jon Brancheau Milford 38 1:29:43 8:59
375 2784 Mark Schulte Goodrich 38 1:29:48 8:59
376 2815 Luther Latchaw Bath 38 1:30:05 9:01
377 2828 Grant Flewwelling Lapeer 39 1:30:11 9:02
378 2833 John Moynihan Flint 36 1:30:13 9:02
379 2845 J. Scott Allen,Jr. Clarkston 37 1:30:17 9:02
380 2850 Tod R Arnold Washington 36 1:30:19 9:02
381 2855 Michael T Barkman Flint 39 1:30:19 9:02
382 2858 Jim Peabody Fenton 38 1:30:21 9:03
383 2863 Brian Silles Rochester 35 1:30:23 9:03
384 2885 John Williams Otisville 36 1:30:33 9:04
385 2893 Glenn Taylor Findlay 38 1:30:36 9:04
386 2912 Erie Walker College Park 35 1:30:42 9:05
387 2918 Michael Schmidt Lake Orion 35 1:30:44 9:05
388 2936 John L Pompeo Grand Blanc 35 1:30:52 9:06
389 2962 David Whalen Saginaw 36 1:31:05 9:07
390 2975 Mark Sladick Berkley 37 1:31:09 9:07
391 2977 Steven Joseph Annapolis 38 1:31:10 9:07
392 2988 Jeff A Berman Toledo 39 1:31:14 9:08
393 2995 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 39 1:31:18 9:08
394 3008 Roger W Savage Davison 37 1:31:25 9:09
395 3010 David G Kardynal Shelby Twp 39 1:31:25 9:09
396 3011 Timothy Fizell Oscoda 35 1:31:26 9:09
397 3012 Thomas M Saxton Flint 39 1:31:27 9:09
398 3034 David W Crim Haslett 37 1:31:39 9:10
399 3045 Bob Turner Canton 38 1:31:43 9:11
400 3070 Gary Morgan Clarkston 39 1:31:57 9:12
401 3072 Mark A Murray Chatham, Ont 37 1:31:57 9:12
402 3073 David Riley Vernon 35 1:31:58 9:12
403 3083 Chris MacLean Toronto 36 1:32:02 9:13
404 3095 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 36 1:32:07 9:13
405 3099 Randall McClure Canton 37 1:32:10 9:13
406 3123 Darin Wilcox Oakland 37 1:32:17 9:14
407 3131 James E Scofield Davison 39 1:32:25 9:15
408 3138 Anthony L Tinnin Grand Blanc 39 1:32:28 9:15
409 3158 Mark Eastman Grand Blanc 39 1:32:34 9:16
410 3178 Terry Plesha Sparta 39 1:32:43 9:17
411 3180 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc 36 1:32:45 9:17
412 3182 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 39 1:32:46 9:17
413 3211 Michael J Gordon Royal Oak 39 1:33:02 9:19
414 3222 Lawrence Sweat Oxford 37 1:33:04 9:19
415 3227 Brian Callahan Flint 39 1:33:09 9:19
416 3234 Thomas Newman Orion 37 1:33:11 9:20
417 3259 Mark White Ann Arbor 35 1:33:27 9:21
418 3261 Steve Halstead Grand Blanc 38 1:33:28 9:21
419 3264 Jerry Webb Imlay City 36 1:33:29 9:21
420 3268 Robert M Dumas Holly 38 1:33:30 9:21
421 3271 Michael A Swisher Detroit 37 1:33:30 9:21
422 3277 Gregg Darah Lake Orion 39 1:33:35 9:22
423 3303 Don Imaizymi Rochester 35 1:33:41 9:23
424 3305 Stephen Hendershott Goodrich 38 1:33:43 9:23
425 3308 Anthony Otero Davison 38 1:33:44 9:23
426 3311 Dwayne Trivax Livonia 37 1:33:45 9:23
427 3317 Russ Smaston Northville 39 1:33:46 9:23
428 3328 Scott Outland Rochester 36 1:33:51 9:24
429 3329 Marty Berghaus Detroit 35 1:33:52 9:24
430 3332 Paul Ellenbogen Oak Park 35 1:33:53 9:24
431 3350 Greg Flint Flushing 37 1:33:56 9:24
432 3359 Gavin N Haque Royal Oak 38 1:34:01 9:25
433 3361 Peter Cornils Elkhart 36 1:34:01 9:25
434 3363 George B Cram Midland 38 1:34:02 9:25
435 3364 Tim Hiller Haslett 37 1:34:02 9:25
436 3368 Ken D Ortiz Lennon 39 1:34:05 9:25
437 3400 Chip P Rascher Ortonville 39 1:34:20 9:26
438 3435 Michael L Montgomery Grand Blanc 38 1:34:36 9:28
439 3457 Maurice Jones Adrian 38 1:34:44 9:29
440 3458 Morton Cohn Ann Arbor 37 1:34:45 9:29
441 3464 Brian J Laird Lennon 37 1:34:49 9:29
442 3472 Santos Urbina Jr Swartz Creek 37 1:34:51 9:30
443 3476 Mark Reene Oxford 35 1:34:52 9:30
444 3484 Brian Mullaly Brighton 38 1:34:55 9:30
445 3491 Scott P Austin Lake Orion 38 1:34:58 9:30
446 3492 Brian Hochrein Milan 37 1:34:58 9:30
447 3499 James Brown Ortonville 36 1:35:04 9:31
448 3520 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 35 1:35:16 9:32
449 3526 Andrew Toth Flint 39 1:35:19 9:32
450 3530 Sean M McLaughlin Durand 37 1:35:24 9:33
451 3542 Ricky Young Flint 37 1:35:29 9:33
452 3543 Charles Christ Farmington Hills 38 1:35:31 9:34
453 3545 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 35 1:35:31 9:34
454 3550 Mark Grimes Rochester Hills 37 1:35:32 9:34
455 3561 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 36 1:35:37 9:34
456 3589 Steven H Schulte Brighton 35 1:35:50 9:35
457 3608 Keith Crawford Flint 36 1:35:58 9:36
458 3629 Victor Catella Flat Rock 37 1:36:07 9:37
459 3631 Kevin Dean Rochester Hills 35 1:36:08 9:37
460 3634 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 36 1:36:08 9:37
461 3644 Glenn Heller Auburn Hills 36 1:36:13 9:38
462 3701 Mark A Rembowski Flint 39 1:36:35 9:40
463 3704 Jeffery A Miller Howell 39 1:36:38 9:40
464 3712 Jeff Bonardelli Swartz Creek 37 1:36:42 9:41
465 3715 Bob Leathley Livonia 38 1:36:44 9:41
466 3731 Jim Hill Clinton Twp. 37 1:36:52 9:42
467 3758 David Billette Shelby Twp 37 1:37:06 9:43
468 3771 Daniel Compton Detroit 38 1:37:11 9:44
469 3786 Pedro Berlanga Burton 39 1:37:20 9:44
470 3792 Mark Losey Clawson 38 1:37:21 9:45
471 3801 Paul C Morrow Linden 37 1:37:25 9:45
472 3804 Stewart W Brown Flint 35 1:37:26 9:45
473 3827 James Cali Washington 35 1:37:37 9:46
474 3859 Todd Gay Sanford 35 1:37:56 9:48
475 3860 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 35 1:37:57 9:48
476 3861 Mark Yonan Flint 37 1:37:57 9:48
477 3867 William Wheatley Grand Blanc 37 1:38:00 9:48
478 3868 Kenneth R Potter Flint 38 1:38:01 9:49
479 3873 Barry Hull Fenton 36 1:38:03 9:49
480 3883 Patrick Furlong Livonia 36 1:38:11 9:50
481 3904 Joe Larosa Pinckney 39 1:38:20 9:50
482 3918 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 38 1:38:28 9:51
483 3933 Jerry W Edwards Fenton 37 1:38:35 9:52
484 3938 Merle Dech Jr Toledo 37 1:38:38 9:52
485 3956 Troy Fairbanks Frederic 36 1:38:46 9:53
486 3968 Charles Jr Banks Flint 38 1:38:54 9:54
487 3978 Scott Beckner Durand 36 1:39:00 9:54
488 3983 Al Kline Lake Orion 38 1:39:04 9:55
489 4001 Audrey Nelson Detroit 35 1:39:12 9:56
490 4003 Jack Ross Elmira 36 1:39:13 9:56
491 4005 Bryan Jarrell Commerce Twp. 39 1:39:16 9:56
492 4018 John Nugent Clinton Twp 35 1:39:23 9:57
493 4021 Duffy P McAlindon Flint 35 1:39:24 9:57
494 4036 Catalino Figueroa Grand Blanc 38 1:39:38 9:58
495 4038 Tim Narr Mount Pleasant 35 1:39:41 9:59
496 4064 Mark Zickel Commerce Twp 39 1:39:53 10:00
497 4084 Todd M Hasselbach Clarkston 36 1:40:01 10:01
498 4098 Michael Charboneau Muskegon 38 1:40:08 10:01
499 4118 William R Kahl Howell 35 1:40:25 10:03
500 4121 Chuck Smith Windsor 39 1:40:26 10:03
501 4143 Randy R Voiles Grand Blanc 38 1:40:38 10:04
502 4241 Daniel L Beurkens Portland 39 1:41:31 10:10
503 4270 Matthew C Glover Flint 35 1:41:52 10:12
504 4287 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 38 1:42:05 10:13
505 4299 Mark A Sarka Ostrander 38 1:42:15 10:14
506 4321 Glen Schmidt Freeland 39 1:42:26 10:15
507 4329 Troy Estes Mayville 35 1:42:33 10:16
508 4331 Thomas C Carson Grand Blanc 37 1:42:35 10:16
509 4342 Michael Malloy Hinsdale 35 1:42:44 10:17
510 4350 Michael Preston Royal Oak 39 1:42:48 10:17
511 4386 Ray Howard Barnum Flint 37 1:43:13 10:20
512 4400 Raymond D Nitowski Garden City 37 1:43:21 10:21
513 4413 John Walker Oxford 37 1:43:29 10:21
514 4420 Greg Fischer Lake Orion 35 1:43:33 10:22
515 4449 James D Norman Lake Orion 37 1:43:57 10:24
516 4462 Jeff Stone Mississauga 37 1:44:06 10:25
517 4467 Michael Myers Fishers 38 1:44:15 10:26
518 4476 Micheal Thomas Grand Blanc 38 1:44:19 10:26
519 4483 Stuart Settle Lansing 36 1:44:24 10:27
520 4486 Michael Krzewinski Caro 37 1:44:27 10:27
521 4487 Ralph Brozzo Midland 36 1:44:27 10:27
522 4499 Carlos Benton Flint 36 1:44:33 10:28
523 4504 Bill Quackenbush Lansing 35 1:44:36 10:28
524 4505 Alex Vander Veen Blanchard 37 1:44:36 10:28
525 4508 Dave Makovics Bay City 39 1:44:40 10:28
526 4531 Rick Klann Novi 39 1:44:55 10:30
527 4533 Marc Emerson Troy 39 1:44:56 10:30
528 4541 David Kudla Grand Blanc 36 1:45:05 10:31
529 4556 Rashuri Kathari Cincinatti 38 1:45:15 10:32
530 4559 Dunell Chaney Flint 38 1:45:19 10:32
531 4566 Drew Quigley London 38 1:45:22 10:33
532 4575 Craig Blair Madison Heights 39 1:45:27 10:33
533 4577 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 37 1:45:32 10:34
534 4586 Craig Bryant Washington 38 1:45:43 10:35
535 4587 Jerome S. Peariso Sterling Hts 35 1:45:43 10:35
536 4601 Marc Damman Franklin 35 1:45:55 10:36
537 4611 Darryl Goss Fenton 36 1:46:04 10:37
538 4660 Thomas Kuhn Pleasant Ridge 38 1:46:51 10:42
539 4700 John Kall-Ziegler Annapolis 39 1:47:23 10:45
540 4724 Orrin Johnson Detroit 39 1:47:43 10:47
541 4784 Steven J Berriman Flushing 38 1:48:42 10:53
542 4790 James E Lucas Grand Blanc 38 1:48:47 10:53
543 4807 Kurt Visniski Columbiaville 39 1:49:08 10:55
544 4814 Gregg A Smith Clarkston 38 1:49:15 10:56
545 4824 James Ortiz Brighton 35 1:49:29 10:57
546 4827 John Spicko Goodrich 39 1:49:30 10:57
547 4839 Terry Monteleone Indianapolis 38 1:49:41 10:59
548 4841 Matthew Lamay Otisville 38 1:49:45 10:59
549 4846 Carlton Brooks Flint 37 1:49:53 11:00
550 4872 Jeffery A Mills Fenton 38 1:50:29 11:03
551 4881 David G Schon Grand Blanc 39 1:50:45 11:05
552 4882 Stephen Schon Grand Blanc 37 1:50:45 11:05
553 4922 Bradley Koch Fenton 38 1:51:41 11:11
554 4944 Fernando Bernal Saginaw 37 1:52:18 11:14
555 4948 Thomas Cox Plymouth 36 1:52:22 11:15
556 4964 Robert Distefano Fenton 37 1:52:47 11:17
557 4972 James R Duby East Lansing 36 1:52:58 11:18
558 4973 Don Goodwin Flushing 39 1:52:59 11:18
559 5041 Steven L Younce Flint 36 1:54:36 11:28
560 5049 Brian E Tyler Farmington Hills 38 1:54:49 11:29
561 5051 Joseph R Palmer Grand Blanc 37 1:54:54 11:30
562 5052 Robert Chochvara Flint 38 1:54:54 11:30
563 5068 Bill Brown Novi 35 1:55:24 11:33
564 5120 Bob Johnson Grand Rapids 38 1:56:51 11:42
565 5152 Willie Taylor Lansing 39 1:57:52 11:48
566 5163 Ronald A Russell Grand Blanc 38 1:58:07 11:49
567 5175 John Krolewski Grand Blanc 39 1:58:38 11:52
568 5205 Kenneth Pienta Ann Arbor 39 2:00:34 12:04
569 5223 Alan D Brennan Saginaw 36 2:01:12 12:08
570 5224 Richard E Huff Flint 38 2:01:18 12:08
571 5233 Wayne Leduc Flint 35 2:01:36 12:10
572 5241 Craig R Lindner Flint 39 2:01:47 12:11
573 5264 John Dd Senn Ann Arbor 36 2:02:48 12:17
574 5337 Robert Acre Lansing 38 2:08:58 12:54
575 5344 Timothy Parker Carrollton 38 2:09:19 12:56
576 5429 Andre Allen Flint 38 2:19:24 13:57
577 5476 Mark B Gardner Saginaw 37 2:32:22 15:15




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 John Korir Kenya 23 46:54 4:42
2 2 Lazarus Nyakeraka Kenya 23 46:57 4:42
3 3 Joseph Kibor Concord 26 46:58 4:42
4 4 Douglas Rono Kenya 24 47:02 4:43
5 5 Simon Sawe Kenya 25 47:05 4:43
6 6 Peter Githuka Royersford 30 47:07 4:43
7 7 John Kariuki Homewood 30 47:17 4:44
8 8 Hezron Otwori Boston 22 47:24 4:45
9 9 Boniface Usisva Kenya 25 47:37 4:46
10 10 James Kariuki Homewood 27 47:51 4:48


******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Simon Karori Concord 40 49:33 4:58
2 Andrey Kuznetsov Russia 41 50:20 5:02
3 John Tuttle Douglasville 40 50:37 5:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Andrey Kuznetsov Russia 41 50:20 5:02
2 24 John Tuttle Douglasville 40 50:37 5:04
3 31 Craig Young Colorado Springs 43 51:44 5:11
4 33 Mark Curp Lee's Summit 40 52:10 5:13
5 38 Tim Schmid Kansas City 41 53:12 5:20
6 39 Peter Koech Albuquerque 44 53:12 5:20
7 44 Amit Ne-Eman Durham 41 53:46 5:23
8 49 Steven C Winchel Janesville 43 54:10 5:25
9 60 John Steinberg Grandville 40 55:33 5:34
10 68 Jeffrey Delie Palm Harbor 42 56:39 5:40
11 69 Charles Block Livonia 43 56:41 5:41
12 81 Timothy R Emmett Redford 43 57:48 5:47
13 99 John Taylor Jr Atlanta 42 59:07 5:55
14 116 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 41 59:45 5:59
15 123 Lester Wyborny II Ann Arbor 41 1:00:29 6:03
16 129 Thomas B Pohl Saline 41 1:00:45 6:05
17 141 James R Thompson Owosso 40 1:01:20 6:08
18 146 Craig North Ann Arbor 43 1:01:27 6:09
19 149 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 40 1:01:33 6:10
20 156 Michael C Frank Grosse Pt Wds 42 1:01:46 6:11
21 162 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 40 1:02:02 6:13
22 163 Roger D Hoggard Midland 44 1:02:02 6:13
23 167 Josh Scully Ann Arbor 42 1:02:14 6:14
24 185 Kris Warszawski Northville 40 1:02:57 6:18
25 187 Uldis G Vitins Canton 42 1:02:58 6:18
26 204 Kim A Christian Lansing 44 1:03:16 6:20
27 212 Herman Post London 41 1:03:24 6:21
28 217 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek 43 1:03:34 6:22
29 220 Thomas Gerou Canton 41 1:03:42 6:23
30 227 Tony Martin Anderson 41 1:03:48 6:23
31 235 Tom Bourque Ann Arbor 43 1:03:56 6:24
32 237 Stephen M Moelter Bay City 43 1:03:57 6:24
33 249 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette 41 1:04:16 6:26
34 275 Kyle Lorton Midland 41 1:04:58 6:30
35 278 Alan Baigent Toronto 42 1:05:01 6:31
36 291 Timothy Graham Tecumseh 40 1:05:19 6:32
37 295 James A McCarty Bay City 40 1:05:20 6:32
38 300 Gordon Gibson Flint 43 1:05:26 6:33
39 302 Richard Punches Rockford 42 1:05:28 6:33
40 307 Jim Raffee Centerville 43 1:05:32 6:34
41 312 Michael L Gould Flint 44 1:05:40 6:34
42 318 Paul Christensen Ann Arbor 40 1:05:48 6:35
43 319 Michael Goldsworthy Fenton 41 1:05:50 6:35
44 346 Michael A Sanchez Flint 40 1:06:40 6:40
45 353 David A Cole Waterford 43 1:06:46 6:41
46 356 Bill Burke Shelby Twp 41 1:06:50 6:41
47 370 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti 41 1:07:11 6:44
48 374 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 41 1:07:20 6:44
49 379 Roger Luckhardt Westland 43 1:07:24 6:45
50 390 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 40 1:07:36 6:46
51 391 Richard A Murray Highland 42 1:07:36 6:46
52 392 Scott Kuyawa Bad Tatzmannsdorf 41 1:07:37 6:46
53 396 Douglas P Bajor Royal Oak 40 1:07:42 6:47
54 397 Mike J Koenigbauer Wilmington 44 1:07:43 6:47
55 402 Kevin A Foos Luckey 40 1:07:47 6:47
56 415 George Cofield Brighton 42 1:08:04 6:49
57 416 Richard S Bazzy Northville 44 1:08:04 6:49
58 418 Kenneth Jordan Paw Paw 44 1:08:05 6:49
59 436 Paul A Gelinas Ypsilanti 44 1:08:16 6:50
60 437 Matthew V Greaney Westchester 42 1:08:19 6:50
61 444 Kenneth Arble Plymouth 43 1:08:22 6:51
62 445 Scott F Handley Grosse Pointe 42 1:08:23 6:51
63 452 Warren McIntyre Troy 44 1:08:29 6:51
64 462 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills 41 1:08:38 6:52
65 465 David G Kulchar Flushing 41 1:08:39 6:52
66 468 Curtis Ray Constantine 42 1:08:40 6:52
67 469 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills 43 1:08:40 6:52
68 481 Paul F Maguire Troy 41 1:08:49 6:53
69 484 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 42 1:08:53 6:54
70 487 John Tarantino Utica 41 1:08:56 6:54
71 492 Jonwaine A Collins Ann Arbor 41 1:08:59 6:54
72 505 Mark Supiano Ann Arbor 42 1:09:16 6:56
73 511 Thomas F Adams Byron 42 1:09:19 6:56
74 517 Randy Settle Milford 43 1:09:24 6:57
75 520 Al Atkinson East Lansing 44 1:09:27 6:57
76 541 John T Larin Ann Arbor 40 1:09:43 6:59
77 542 David L Gartshore Midland 44 1:09:43 6:59
78 543 Michael Redford Frankenmuth 40 1:09:45 6:59
79 547 Michael Stewart Flushing 42 1:09:48 6:59
80 551 Michael R Markie Roseville 44 1:09:55 7:00
81 552 Timothy Vankirk Davison 44 1:09:56 7:00
82 553 Walter J Sanders Detroit 44 1:09:57 7:00
83 557 Gary Plank Livonia 44 1:10:00 7:00
84 560 John Soma Rochester Hills 40 1:10:02 7:01
85 566 Gregory B Root Chesaning 44 1:10:10 7:01
86 571 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie 40 1:10:14 7:02
87 572 Fred J Mauren Troy 41 1:10:15 7:02
88 574 Reed Swanson Richmond 40 1:10:17 7:02
89 585 Mark E Maresh Wake Forest 40 1:10:32 7:04
90 588 Bruce B Moore Berkley 40 1:10:35 7:04
91 595 Daniel MacGlashing Novi 42 1:10:40 7:04
92 596 Mark S Jagos Grand Blanc 42 1:10:41 7:05
93 599 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 40 1:10:48 7:05
94 604 Earl Strong Kokomo 43 1:10:51 7:06
95 605 Gary Squire Wayne 43 1:10:51 7:06
96 616 William H Remer Armada 44 1:11:02 7:07
97 619 William J Besson Jr Bay City 42 1:11:04 7:07
98 620 Mauro Tatone Barrie Ont 43 1:11:05 7:07
99 623 James Mascow Fenton 44 1:11:08 7:07
100 628 Richard Stoolmaker Linden 40 1:11:19 7:08
101 631 Peter Murphy New Baltimore 40 1:11:20 7:08
102 632 Thomas G Coughlin Swartz Creek 44 1:11:21 7:09
103 636 Chuck Pendergrass Clio 41 1:11:27 7:09
104 637 Scott A Withrow Midland 41 1:11:27 7:09
105 649 Randy Elder Syracuse 41 1:11:36 7:10
106 655 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga Ont 41 1:11:40 7:10
107 677 Rique Campa Perry 43 1:11:55 7:12
108 681 Russ Fall Vassar 44 1:11:57 7:12
109 697 Thomas Robert Canton 42 1:12:13 7:14
110 707 Michael Young Flint 42 1:12:22 7:15
111 708 Robert J Ziola Ann Arbor 42 1:12:23 7:15
112 710 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor 44 1:12:25 7:15
113 715 Brian Barrie Flint 43 1:12:29 7:15
114 722 Richard Weingartner Birmingham 43 1:12:36 7:16
115 745 Michael L. Smith Midland 42 1:12:51 7:18
116 746 Bruce W Devereaux Bath 43 1:12:53 7:18
117 765 Craig A Stone Swartz Creek 43 1:13:03 7:19
118 776 Tom Schiel Midland 41 1:13:08 7:19
119 781 Michael Hendren Sterling Hts 41 1:13:16 7:20
120 783 John Wilk Sterling Hts 40 1:13:17 7:20
121 787 Daniel W Orr Montrose 41 1:13:23 7:21
122 803 Russell Cicchelli Livonia 42 1:13:38 7:22
123 804 David A Ruddy Montrose 43 1:13:39 7:22
124 808 David J Harr Flint 41 1:13:41 7:23
125 814 Peter Buccos Marysville 42 1:13:50 7:23
126 816 Stephen J Masterson Toronto Ont 42 1:13:50 7:23
127 822 Paul Barber Aurora 40 1:13:55 7:24
128 827 Mike K Rieman Burton 44 1:13:58 7:24
129 829 David Makila Windsor 43 1:13:59 7:24
130 833 Timothy P Esch Sebewaing 43 1:14:01 7:25
131 836 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 43 1:14:03 7:25
132 837 Terry L Wilson Sarnia Ont 40 1:14:04 7:25
133 840 Derrick L Strong Flint 43 1:14:07 7:25
134 842 Douglas L Clewley Haslett 43 1:14:09 7:25
135 850 Steven C. Rains Traverse City 41 1:14:16 7:26
136 856 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 44 1:14:19 7:26
137 876 Joe Mehan West Branch 44 1:14:33 7:28
138 882 Peter Ainsworth Mississauoa, Can 43 1:14:38 7:28
139 887 David Smith Flushing 42 1:14:41 7:29
140 890 David L Standridge Flushing 44 1:14:42 7:29
141 894 Curtis G Collins Flint 41 1:14:45 7:29
142 904 David Hodge Troy 40 1:14:53 7:30
143 929 Tom Delaney Grand Blanc 44 1:15:10 7:31
144 936 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 40 1:15:13 7:32
145 942 Brian A Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 40 1:15:16 7:32
146 947 David Oseland Holland 44 1:15:18 7:32
147 956 Dwight Johnson Flint 41 1:15:24 7:33
148 959 Drew Williams Flint 41 1:15:25 7:33
149 967 Ronnie Berry Flint 43 1:15:28 7:33
150 976 Bill Wilson Livonia 44 1:15:33 7:34
151 984 Timothy Kapala Madison Heights 42 1:15:37 7:34
152 995 Chris Costello Bloomfield Hills 44 1:15:45 7:35
153 997 Bruce E Anderson Zionsville 42 1:15:46 7:35
154 999 James Cargill Brooklyn 40 1:15:46 7:35
155 1001 Steven Kroenung Auburn Hills 40 1:15:47 7:35
156 1003 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 44 1:15:48 7:35
157 1015 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 40 1:15:55 7:36
158 1022 Patrick J Sweeney Lapeer 42 1:16:05 7:37
159 1025 Stuart Kanitz Saint Johns 44 1:16:06 7:37
160 1027 John Martin Owosso 44 1:16:08 7:37
161 1034 Christopher Tippen Goodrich 41 1:16:14 7:38
162 1038 Robert Shockey East Lansing 43 1:16:16 7:38
163 1041 Perry Spencer Brooklyn 43 1:16:18 7:38
164 1048 Charles Evans Indianapolis 42 1:16:21 7:39
165 1067 Daniel J Ross Corunna 43 1:16:33 7:40
166 1074 Jay G Miller Saint Johns 40 1:16:36 7:40
167 1084 Brian L Dobbs Flushing 43 1:16:40 7:40
168 1097 Rick Shetterley Rochester Hills 43 1:16:46 7:41
169 1100 Timothy Omelia St Clair Shores 42 1:16:46 7:41
170 1107 Donald Jasurda Apple Valley 41 1:16:51 7:42
171 1130 Dennis Weyburne Northville 42 1:17:02 7:43
172 1137 John Lee Keego Harbor 41 1:17:10 7:43
173 1138 Roger K Frost Fowlerville 40 1:17:10 7:43
174 1151 Paul Reinhart Okemos 44 1:17:18 7:44
175 1152 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 41 1:17:18 7:44
176 1156 Jonathan A Lewis Brighton 44 1:17:19 7:44
177 1161 Rudy Villarreal Orion 44 1:17:23 7:45
178 1169 John Lopetrone Sterling Hts 43 1:17:27 7:45
179 1184 Kirk R Babicz St Clair Shores 40 1:17:32 7:46
180 1205 Dennis R Kleinedler Swartz Creek 43 1:17:42 7:47
181 1225 Damian B Smith Canton 41 1:17:51 7:48
182 1236 William Frank Leonard 41 1:17:55 7:48
183 1237 Daniel P Michels Flint 43 1:17:55 7:48
184 1238 Dennis J Stortini Richards Lndg Ont 44 1:17:56 7:48
185 1239 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 42 1:17:56 7:48
186 1240 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 40 1:17:57 7:48
187 1257 Mark Halsey Warren 43 1:18:03 7:49
188 1258 Tommy Taylor Northville 44 1:18:03 7:49
189 1269 Allan Day Mississauga 40 1:18:10 7:49
190 1270 Marshall G Stone Clarkston 43 1:18:11 7:50
191 1271 David R Allis Goodrich 44 1:18:11 7:50
192 1278 David Vance Redford 43 1:18:15 7:50
193 1279 David J Bradac Owosso 44 1:18:16 7:50
194 1283 Walter A Tremonti Shelby Twp 42 1:18:18 7:50
195 1289 David Figueroa Shelby Twp 40 1:18:21 7:51
196 1297 Joseph Moore Detroit 42 1:18:25 7:51
197 1313 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 43 1:18:33 7:52
198 1316 Rick G Woodring Grand Blanc 40 1:18:33 7:52
199 1319 Thomas J O'Rourke W Bloomfield 41 1:18:35 7:52
200 1326 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta 42 1:18:39 7:52
201 1349 Eric Hornbeck Metamora 41 1:18:48 7:53
202 1352 Ronald L Monroe Holt 40 1:18:49 7:53
203 1365 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 40 1:18:54 7:54
204 1367 Mark Pratt Davison 44 1:18:55 7:54
205 1374 Dennis L Meck Cass City 44 1:18:57 7:54
206 1385 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville 43 1:19:03 7:55
207 1387 Wade McCree Detroit 43 1:19:03 7:55
208 1398 Tomm M McLean Mount Morris 41 1:19:09 7:55
209 1399 Gerard Baltrusaitis Royal Oak 40 1:19:10 7:55
210 1400 Thomas Tuuri Flushing 43 1:19:11 7:56
211 1402 Paul Johnson Rocheter Hills 43 1:19:16 7:56
212 1418 Tim Vagts Charlotte 43 1:19:26 7:57
213 1419 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 42 1:19:27 7:57
214 1432 Herbert D Williamson Flint 43 1:19:36 7:58
215 1433 Gregory M Everal Rockwood 40 1:19:36 7:58
216 1435 Raymond A Orwig Petersburg 42 1:19:36 7:58
217 1458 Dan Skinner Linden 40 1:19:52 8:00
218 1461 Randy Braley Melrose 42 1:19:53 8:00
219 1467 Kirk Coyne West Bloomfield 42 1:19:59 8:00
220 1471 Richard J Howie Waterford 43 1:20:00 8:00
221 1473 Steve Embree Gross Pt Frms 40 1:20:00 8:00
222 1479 Steven Di Paola Sterling Hts 40 1:20:06 8:01
223 1482 Stephen G Eick Birmingham 42 1:20:09 8:01
224 1487 Dan Hitchcock Sandusky 40 1:20:11 8:02
225 1493 Steve Hayes Brighton 40 1:20:14 8:02
226 1497 Scot A McPherson Swartz Creek 40 1:20:16 8:02
227 1499 William D Jensen Troy 40 1:20:17 8:02
228 1502 Charles G Dryer Grand Blanc 42 1:20:18 8:02
229 1506 Keith Richardson Burton 41 1:20:21 8:03
230 1513 Robert P Kozlowski Howell 43 1:20:24 8:03
231 1517 Jay Smith Rochester Hills 44 1:20:26 8:03
232 1529 Rick Bills Flushing 40 1:20:30 8:03
233 1530 Dale Moore Windsor, Ont 41 1:20:31 8:04
234 1547 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 42 1:20:40 8:04
235 1561 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 42 1:20:45 8:05
236 1562 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 40 1:20:46 8:05
237 1575 Dave Maier Gaines 44 1:20:52 8:06
238 1578 Roger Samuel Grand Blanc 41 1:20:53 8:06
239 1603 Tim Fausch Troy 40 1:21:03 8:07
240 1619 Thomas J Gross Livonia 42 1:21:12 8:08
241 1623 Matthew M Turchi Flint 40 1:21:14 8:08
242 1631 Robert F Fuchs Brighton 40 1:21:19 8:08
243 1636 Steven Miles Flushing 40 1:21:22 8:09
244 1650 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 44 1:21:28 8:09
245 1654 Bert J Blok Fenton 42 1:21:29 8:09
246 1655 Blake Jones Brighton 43 1:21:30 8:09
247 1659 Joe Thimm Novi 41 1:21:32 8:10
248 1665 James P Dougherty Flint 42 1:21:37 8:10
249 1667 Marcus Cheatham Haslett 43 1:21:38 8:10
250 1685 Douglas M Dove Laingsburg 41 1:21:45 8:11
251 1698 Richard L Zeldes Ortonville 44 1:21:52 8:12
252 1715 John P Spitzig Commerce Twp 43 1:22:00 8:12
253 1742 Kevin Maloney Rochester Hills 43 1:22:13 8:14
254 1752 Tadd Harburn Flint 40 1:22:16 8:14
255 1753 David Collins Flushing 41 1:22:17 8:14
256 1760 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills 41 1:22:20 8:14
257 1762 Larry R Martenis Linden 42 1:22:21 8:15
258 1771 Charles Harvey Jr Flint 40 1:22:26 8:15
259 1782 Theobala Davis Flint 41 1:22:28 8:15
260 1786 David Figlioli Clinton Twp 41 1:22:29 8:15
261 1800 Alan Motley Burton 42 1:22:36 8:16
262 1808 Gerald Fitzpatrick Tecumseh 42 1:22:41 8:17
263 1814 Robert A Reck Whitmore Lake 40 1:22:44 8:17
264 1817 Gary Stuber Fenton 44 1:22:45 8:17
265 1820 Brian Bess Lansing 43 1:22:46 8:17
266 1826 Gary W Ward Flushing 43 1:22:48 8:17
267 1842 Gasper Spinella Allenton 43 1:22:55 8:18
268 1851 Chuck Veselsky Linden 44 1:22:59 8:18
269 1860 Michael W Froats Grand Blanc 41 1:23:01 8:19
270 1865 Ron Lane Ortonville 41 1:23:04 8:19
271 1867 David W Bolam Fraser 41 1:23:05 8:19
272 1881 Christian Ward Ann Arbor 40 1:23:12 8:20
273 1883 Jim Sedor Ann Arbor 41 1:23:13 8:20
274 1892 Kent Blohm Spring Lake 44 1:23:16 8:20
275 1901 Kevin Mullane Westerville 40 1:23:22 8:21
276 1903 James C Tritt Rockwood 43 1:23:23 8:21
277 1935 Rodney Luke Detroit 41 1:23:40 8:22
278 1955 Bruce Glenny Royal Oak 40 1:23:47 8:23
279 1958 Bradley Smith Troy 40 1:23:48 8:23
280 1965 Robert L Graham Byron Center 42 1:23:51 8:24
281 1967 Michael J Sullivan Bloomfield 41 1:23:51 8:24
282 1990 Brian Kenney St Clair Shores 40 1:24:04 8:25
283 2020 Douglas D Huber Flint 42 1:24:13 8:26
284 2027 Bert Berkholz Troy 41 1:24:20 8:26
285 2028 Jeffery Sherman Rochester 44 1:24:21 8:27
286 2031 Gary W Ball Saint Johns 44 1:24:23 8:27
287 2035 Chuck Vogel Coleman 44 1:24:25 8:27
288 2052 Jamie C Foster Flint 41 1:24:30 8:27
289 2061 Mark R Bechtel Flushing 44 1:24:35 8:28
290 2062 Gene C Pickelman Flushing 43 1:24:35 8:28
291 2070 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp 43 1:24:38 8:28
292 2075 Mark Egner Burton 42 1:24:38 8:28
293 2087 Gary Rasdorf Midland 42 1:24:43 8:29
294 2089 John III Quin Ann Arbor 40 1:24:44 8:29
295 2097 Joseph Dazling Bay City 40 1:24:47 8:29
296 2099 David Faller Saginaw 40 1:24:48 8:29
297 2103 Larry Confer Flint 40 1:24:50 8:29
298 2105 Robert Colwell Davison 40 1:24:51 8:30
299 2107 Joseph Smeltzer Monroe 43 1:24:52 8:30
300 2112 Bernard Bercik Farmington Hills 42 1:24:54 8:30
301 2113 Michael Trahan Grnd Blanc 42 1:24:54 8:30
302 2114 William T Trombly Roseville 44 1:24:56 8:30
303 2118 Harry Siegel Birmingham 42 1:24:58 8:30
304 2119 Brian McCallum Clarkston 43 1:24:58 8:30
305 2129 William Moran Saline 44 1:25:04 8:31
306 2134 Richard J Bodette Flint 44 1:25:07 8:31
307 2142 Bill Hart Grayling 43 1:25:10 8:31
308 2151 Lee Huey Canton 43 1:25:14 8:32
309 2164 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 44 1:25:19 8:32
310 2168 James Giannone Sterling Heights 40 1:25:21 8:33
311 2174 Kevin Marshall Windsor 41 1:25:24 8:33
312 2176 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich 40 1:25:24 8:33
313 2183 Daniel W Miglin Columbia 44 1:25:27 8:33
314 2187 Mark Delorey Swartz Creek 41 1:25:28 8:33
315 2202 Rick Jensen Ann Arbor 41 1:25:32 8:34
316 2204 Gary Bruland Howell 44 1:25:33 8:34
317 2245 Michael J Boyer Lake Orion 40 1:25:49 8:35
318 2248 Mark E Turner Boca Raton 40 1:25:49 8:35
319 2257 Raymond Yee Birmingham 41 1:25:53 8:36
320 2258 Jerome Solomon Livonia 42 1:25:54 8:36
321 2279 Renaldo MacCiomei Fenton 42 1:25:59 8:36
322 2291 John S Sullivan South Lyon 42 1:26:04 8:37
323 2296 Gary L. Schafer Potterville 43 1:26:05 8:37
324 2299 Roger A Demock Flushing 43 1:26:06 8:37
325 2300 Gary Mitchell Birmingham 40 1:26:07 8:37
326 2302 Michael R Laux Flushing 43 1:26:08 8:37
327 2305 David Micallef Livonia 40 1:26:09 8:37
328 2311 Rick Breznau Flushing 43 1:26:11 8:38
329 2317 Jim Inderhees Highland 43 1:26:14 8:38
330 2328 Robb Birdsall Northport 43 1:26:18 8:38
331 2331 Mark Freeman Lapeer 44 1:26:19 8:38
332 2345 John J Jerome Linden 43 1:26:25 8:39
333 2346 Bryan Amann Canton 41 1:26:25 8:39
334 2351 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville 42 1:26:26 8:39
335 2352 Bruce D Lawrence Fenton 43 1:26:26 8:39
336 2356 Christopher Slayton White Lake 40 1:26:28 8:39
337 2361 Michael Tucker Franklin 41 1:26:31 8:40
338 2379 Bernard Oginski Troy 44 1:26:36 8:40
339 2380 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 40 1:26:37 8:40
340 2381 Steven Huizenga Comstock Park 43 1:26:38 8:40
341 2389 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 40 1:26:40 8:40
342 2390 George F Lee Grand Blanc 40 1:26:40 8:40
343 2402 Frank Allen Kentwood 43 1:26:46 8:41
344 2410 Thomas M Roach Royal Oak 41 1:26:51 8:42
345 2423 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 44 1:26:57 8:42
346 2452 Keith MacH Westland 41 1:27:07 8:43
347 2457 Gary Hanafee Detroit 44 1:27:11 8:44
348 2459 Bob Miron Flint 43 1:27:11 8:44
349 2472 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 44 1:27:18 8:44
350 2479 Robert Zwald Farmington 42 1:27:23 8:45
351 2490 Dave Green Flint 42 1:27:28 8:45
352 2491 Mark Oswald Ortonville 44 1:27:29 8:45
353 2501 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 43 1:27:34 8:46
354 2503 Dan Veith Warren 41 1:27:35 8:46
355 2511 Donald Welch Grand Rapids 41 1:27:39 8:46
356 2519 Steven L Randel Royal Oak 44 1:27:43 8:47
357 2528 Kim E Virkler Linden 43 1:27:51 8:48
358 2531 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 44 1:27:52 8:48
359 2532 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 40 1:27:53 8:48
360 2535 George V Ochoa Flint 43 1:27:54 8:48
361 2554 Allen E Olmstead Millington 40 1:28:03 8:49
362 2596 Timothy Dering Rochester Hills 41 1:28:18 8:50
363 2601 Fred J Zingg Saginaw 43 1:28:20 8:50
364 2617 Jon Austin Madison Heights 41 1:28:29 8:51
365 2624 Gregory McPherson Flushing 40 1:28:31 8:52
366 2629 Paul F Champion Detroit 43 1:28:34 8:52
367 2653 Dennis J Soto Bay City 42 1:28:46 8:53
368 2675 John Hanba Livonia 40 1:28:56 8:54
369 2690 Michael Ohara Fenton 41 1:29:03 8:55
370 2695 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 40 1:29:04 8:55
371 2713 Christopher J Mahoney Birch Run 43 1:29:12 8:56
372 2715 Don W Petro Reese 43 1:29:12 8:56
373 2760 Terry Hilton Davison 42 1:29:36 8:58
374 2763 Chuck Ferrell New Haven 43 1:29:38 8:58
375 2769 Jeffrey Charbonneau Bay City 43 1:29:42 8:59
376 2772 James B Cross Midland 43 1:29:42 8:59
377 2777 John Petrovich Grand Rapids 44 1:29:46 8:59
378 2778 Dan Badgley Clarkston 44 1:29:46 8:59
379 2779 Dennis R Peters Romeo 43 1:29:47 8:59
380 2783 Paul F Buechler Goodrich 44 1:29:48 8:59
381 2792 James Wagner Lansing 40 1:29:51 9:00
382 2795 Andy Rattray Willoughby 42 1:29:51 9:00
383 2797 Brian J Bur Swartz Creek 42 1:29:53 9:00
384 2798 Tim Tompkins Rhodes 40 1:29:54 9:00
385 2821 Troy L Glatfelter Royal Oak 40 1:30:07 9:01
386 2824 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 43 1:30:09 9:01
387 2827 Greg Bartelt Commerce Twp 40 1:30:11 9:02
388 2841 Martin J Saltiel Flint 42 1:30:16 9:02
389 2847 Randy R Jackson Grand Blanc 40 1:30:18 9:02
390 2862 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 43 1:30:22 9:03
391 2871 Gary L Tamez Essexville 44 1:30:27 9:03
392 2896 Gary Krueger Bay City 40 1:30:37 9:04
393 2904 Michael Gavett Michigan Center 44 1:30:40 9:04
394 2908 Mark Smith Saint Helen 41 1:30:42 9:05
395 2914 Robert L Bishop Midland 43 1:30:43 9:05
396 2922 David J Penzien Attica 43 1:30:44 9:05
397 2927 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 42 1:30:48 9:05
398 2938 Don D Robare Fenton 44 1:30:54 9:06
399 2947 Lewis Tripp Milford 40 1:30:58 9:06
400 2953 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 42 1:31:02 9:07
401 2966 Larry Turnage Davison 40 1:31:06 9:07
402 2970 Michael L Hitt Pinckney 43 1:31:07 9:07
403 3003 Robert E Delay Davison 40 1:31:21 9:09
404 3023 Jeffrey Langford Dryden 41 1:31:30 9:09
405 3043 Gary Szynanski White Lake 40 1:31:43 9:11
406 3048 Tom Labeix Monroe 40 1:31:45 9:11
407 3064 Peter J Olszewski Fenton 44 1:31:55 9:12
408 3067 Richard Meisner Clarkston 44 1:31:56 9:12
409 3078 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills 44 1:31:59 9:12
410 3085 John M Goodyear Flushing 41 1:32:03 9:13
411 3087 Joseph Wright Flushing 44 1:32:04 9:13
412 3108 Steve Holmes Millington 44 1:32:13 9:14
413 3140 Michael Kucera Ann Arbor 43 1:32:29 9:15
414 3157 Dave Fischer Ann Arbor 40 1:32:34 9:16
415 3163 Jeff H Katz Flint 44 1:32:36 9:16
416 3164 Robert F Murphy Linden 41 1:32:36 9:16
417 3196 Scott D Vanderveen Clarkston 42 1:32:53 9:18
418 3198 Joseph M Taubitz Northville 43 1:32:54 9:18
419 3200 Bruce K Muma Troy 42 1:32:55 9:18
420 3203 Everett Heath Durand 42 1:32:55 9:18
421 3206 Thomas P Korabik Flushing 44 1:32:59 9:18
422 3208 Floyd Carpenter Grand Blanc 41 1:32:59 9:18
423 3212 Kevin L Rush Flint 40 1:33:02 9:19
424 3218 Michael Fischer Flushing 41 1:33:03 9:19
425 3237 Stephen Lionas West Bloomfield 42 1:33:13 9:20
426 3242 Keith Graebert Royal Oak 41 1:33:16 9:20
427 3267 Scott Selley Linden 42 1:33:30 9:21
428 3274 Bobby Love Holt 41 1:33:32 9:22
429 3286 Jeff R Reneaud Ortonville 43 1:33:36 9:22
430 3287 David Adkins Plymouth 41 1:33:37 9:22
431 3309 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston 42 1:33:44 9:23
432 3314 William Swanson Rochester Hills 44 1:33:46 9:23
433 3342 Cliff J Levitt Lennon 43 1:33:55 9:24
434 3372 Timothy P O'Neill Clarkston 44 1:34:07 9:25
435 3378 Wendell Tyler Flint 41 1:34:10 9:25
436 3383 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 43 1:34:11 9:26
437 3405 Richard Schultz Goodrich 43 1:34:22 9:27
438 3429 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 44 1:34:34 9:28
439 3437 Willie Beattie Grand Rapids 42 1:34:37 9:28
440 3441 Mark Eshler Northville 42 1:34:38 9:28
441 3447 Bryan Hehemann Owosso 44 1:34:40 9:28
442 3450 Michael Davis Highland 41 1:34:42 9:29
443 3451 John Modetz Rochester 44 1:34:42 9:29
444 3471 Mark M King Bloomfield 42 1:34:51 9:30
445 3478 Gary R Duke Linden 41 1:34:53 9:30
446 3505 James McAlpine Canton 41 1:35:07 9:31
447 3535 Edward Henderson Livonia 41 1:35:26 9:33
448 3538 Bill Chapman Bridgeport 44 1:35:27 9:33
449 3541 John Cirner Lake Orion 41 1:35:29 9:33
450 3549 Jody Huggins Richmond 40 1:35:32 9:34
451 3554 Nigel Jones Lake Orion 40 1:35:34 9:34
452 3563 Ricardo Rodriguez Flint 43 1:35:37 9:34
453 3569 Daniel Saunders Shelby Twp 42 1:35:41 9:35
454 3572 Gene Kahn Davisburg 40 1:35:41 9:35
455 3577 David Riley Linden 41 1:35:44 9:35
456 3580 Alec Gillis Howell 41 1:35:46 9:35
457 3593 Mickael Thompson Milan 40 1:35:51 9:36
458 3597 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 43 1:35:52 9:36
459 3603 Steven Gramza Clare 41 1:35:57 9:36
460 3604 Nicholas Pavle Grosse Pointe Par 41 1:35:57 9:36
461 3655 Stewart B Pounds Flint 40 1:36:17 9:38
462 3656 Charles Clapp Grand Rapids 43 1:36:17 9:38
463 3670 Donald Miner Goodrich 40 1:36:22 9:39
464 3672 Timothy Gauthier Fenton 44 1:36:23 9:39
465 3673 Arthur Wood Inkster 42 1:36:23 9:39
466 3675 Larry Martin Flushing 42 1:36:24 9:39
467 3676 Richard A Belmonte Holly Springs 44 1:36:25 9:39
468 3683 John Metevia Midland 42 1:36:28 9:39
469 3686 Bob Rottiers Davison 40 1:36:29 9:39
470 3687 James Meredith Lake Orion 44 1:36:31 9:40
471 3690 Thomas Sutton Canton 42 1:36:32 9:40
472 3705 James Grubbs Ann Arbor 44 1:36:39 9:40
473 3718 James M Sly Franklin 42 1:36:44 9:41
474 3740 Washington Jackson Flint 43 1:36:56 9:42
475 3754 Christopher Meagher Livonia 42 1:37:04 9:43
476 3755 David Karns Grand Blanc 43 1:37:05 9:43
477 3762 Theodore Joppie Grand Rapids 43 1:37:08 9:43
478 3766 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills 44 1:37:10 9:43
479 3778 Michael Tarkowski Commerce Township 41 1:37:16 9:44
480 3787 Lisa Stendel Grand Rapids 40 1:37:20 9:44
481 3790 Dave Wille Roseville 42 1:37:20 9:44
482 3797 Douglas Stein Oxford 41 1:37:23 9:45
483 3811 Mike T Compeau Grand Blanc 44 1:37:30 9:45
484 3813 Allen Campbell Fenton 41 1:37:30 9:45
485 3829 Bruce Ericson Franklin 44 1:37:38 9:46
486 3831 David R Thrash Flint 40 1:37:41 9:47
487 3832 Robert J Lutz Grand Rapids 44 1:37:41 9:47
488 3835 Jeffrey L Nyquist Okemos 44 1:37:42 9:47
489 3837 Guido Defever Commerce Twp 40 1:37:43 9:47
490 3856 David Conroy Haslett 40 1:37:55 9:48
491 3871 Jed Henry Winters Saint Clair 40 1:38:01 9:49
492 3892 Lee Lattimore Flint 44 1:38:15 9:50
493 3906 Jay Breneman Pinckney 40 1:38:20 9:50
494 3911 Raymond J Brashaw Bay City 44 1:38:24 9:51
495 3935 Donald Smith Beverly Hills 44 1:38:35 9:52
496 3951 Timothy K Gilbert Burton 43 1:38:44 9:53
497 3960 James A Carpenter Grand Blanc 42 1:38:49 9:53
498 3967 David Lupien Bryan 41 1:38:52 9:54
499 3971 Jeff Kuehn Troy 40 1:38:57 9:54
500 3980 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 43 1:39:01 9:55
501 3986 Eddie McKinery Flint 42 1:39:05 9:55
502 4031 William, Jr. Winter Montrose 44 1:39:36 9:58
503 4035 Steven Rose Davison 41 1:39:37 9:58
504 4043 Daniel Moore Canton 42 1:39:43 9:59
505 4051 Cliff Stratton Ann Arbor 41 1:39:46 9:59
506 4060 Kim L Rush Flint 40 1:39:51 10:00
507 4076 Dann Morrison London 42 1:39:58 10:00
508 4078 Greg P Therrien Rochester Hills 42 1:40:00 10:00
509 4105 Joel Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills 42 1:40:15 10:02
510 4109 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 43 1:40:16 10:02
511 4110 Patrick Kalil Haslett 43 1:40:17 10:02
512 4113 William Vance White Lake 42 1:40:21 10:03
513 4115 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 43 1:40:23 10:03
514 4142 Scot A Zoumbaris Grand Blanc 41 1:40:38 10:04
515 4163 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 42 1:40:48 10:05
516 4172 James R Escott Farmington Hills 42 1:40:54 10:06
517 4174 Jim Spiekerman Reese 43 1:40:55 10:06
518 4181 Daniel P Jewell Fenton 44 1:40:59 10:06
519 4183 James S Averill Kingston 44 1:41:02 10:07
520 4187 Jeremy Luckin Ann Arbor 44 1:41:05 10:07
521 4190 Peter Van Der Linden Saline 40 1:41:06 10:07
522 4196 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 41 1:41:10 10:07
523 4211 Michael,III Gulu Auburn Hills 44 1:41:21 10:09
524 4213 Michael Cantor Flint 44 1:41:21 10:09
525 4216 Mike Holmes Grand Ledge 40 1:41:23 10:09
526 4218 Hikmat Y Karyakose Grand Blanc 40 1:41:24 10:09
527 4231 Keith F Slosser Flint 43 1:41:28 10:09
528 4249 Rafael Woods Flint 44 1:41:36 10:10
529 4258 Matthew Teare Chardon 42 1:41:42 10:11
530 4272 Courtney A Walker Grand Blanc 43 1:41:52 10:12
531 4297 Andrew C Ortiz Grand Blanc 42 1:42:10 10:13
532 4322 Edwin Mandel Corunna 44 1:42:26 10:15
533 4332 Richard J Massic Livonia 44 1:42:36 10:16
534 4336 Brian Burns Utica 41 1:42:38 10:16
535 4339 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 41 1:42:40 10:16
536 4343 Bert H Higley Lapeer 41 1:42:44 10:17
537 4359 Dennis Inhulsen Grand Blanc 42 1:42:55 10:18
538 4373 Jeffery A Hewitt Burton 40 1:43:04 10:19
539 4379 Lee McCormick Grandville 44 1:43:07 10:19
540 4395 Gary Olson Dexter 42 1:43:18 10:20
541 4396 Jeff Rohleder Novi 42 1:43:19 10:20
542 4399 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 44 1:43:21 10:21
543 4402 Thomas Townsend Flushing 43 1:43:22 10:21
544 4422 Steve Kish Lansing 40 1:43:36 10:22
545 4438 Russ Lindman Canton 42 1:43:46 10:23
546 4442 Kevin S Light Bay City 43 1:43:49 10:23
547 4451 Michael Frison Ann Arbor 43 1:43:57 10:24
548 4455 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 41 1:43:59 10:24
549 4456 Michael W Mullins Lapeer 42 1:44:00 10:24
550 4469 Mark Hayhoe Canton 40 1:44:16 10:26
551 4471 Michael P Kildee Flint 42 1:44:18 10:26
552 4474 Franklin Cordts Southgate 43 1:44:18 10:26
553 4477 Walter Reasor Canton 42 1:44:20 10:26
554 4478 Doug Rule Bloomfield 43 1:44:20 10:26
555 4491 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 40 1:44:29 10:27
556 4498 Ferdie Sison Scarborough Onta 40 1:44:32 10:28
557 4537 Randy Kucinski Milford 44 1:45:03 10:31
558 4553 Karl Ringo Davison 42 1:45:13 10:32
559 4560 Ronald Allard Los Gatos 43 1:45:20 10:32
560 4578 Sam W Crawford Mount Morris 40 1:45:33 10:34
561 4579 Joseph Nothhelfer Ypsilanti 44 1:45:33 10:34
562 4590 Robert C Jones Farmington Hills 43 1:45:47 10:35
563 4603 Paul W Wright Burton 43 1:45:56 10:36
564 4606 Michael P Bastien Waterford 44 1:46:00 10:36
565 4616 John Faller Saginaw 40 1:46:07 10:37
566 4618 Harland Congdon Linden 43 1:46:09 10:37
567 4619 Mike Lewandowski Flint 43 1:46:10 10:37
568 4626 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 41 1:46:11 10:38
569 4627 Brian Kitchin Lake Orion 44 1:46:15 10:38
570 4638 Eric West Farmington 42 1:46:27 10:39
571 4639 Wes McLucas Brighton 40 1:46:28 10:39
572 4649 Kevin Loewen Flint 42 1:46:37 10:40
573 4656 John Billing Windsor 42 1:46:40 10:40
574 4657 Jose Zamarripa Fenton 41 1:46:42 10:41
575 4659 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion 44 1:46:48 10:41
576 4672 Gregoire M Bolduc Flint 40 1:47:00 10:42
577 4701 Jason Schlueter Okemos 44 1:47:24 10:45
578 4702 Roberto Perez Middleton 41 1:47:24 10:45
579 4707 Leonard J Nordbeck Midland 41 1:47:29 10:45
580 4716 Matthew Bryant Detroit 40 1:47:40 10:46
581 4726 James E Allen Flint 42 1:47:44 10:47
582 4750 Franncis Stone Flushing 40 1:48:03 10:49
583 4758 Steven Hanses Royal Oak 43 1:48:10 10:49
584 4767 Michael Kilpatrick Rochester Hills 41 1:48:25 10:51
585 4777 Dennis Blue Inkster 41 1:48:34 10:52
586 4778 Thomas J Backus Grand Blanc 40 1:48:34 10:52
587 4779 Michael T Pardington Lapeer 44 1:48:34 10:52
588 4793 Robert Way Nichols Grand Blanc 40 1:48:55 10:54
589 4799 Pete M Klaeser Sauk Village 42 1:49:00 10:54
590 4812 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 44 1:49:13 10:56
591 4817 Mark W Howell Lansing 41 1:49:18 10:56
592 4818 Steve Goodman Clarkston 43 1:49:18 10:56
593 4829 Tony Brown Midland 40 1:49:31 10:58
594 4862 John R Steele Flint 41 1:50:18 11:02
595 4904 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 41 1:51:15 11:08
596 4913 Paul D Irvin Grand Blanc 43 1:51:24 11:09
597 4938 William Chiola Dearborn Heights 40 1:52:06 11:13
598 4941 Paul D Pratt Flint 43 1:52:13 11:14
599 4956 John Gensel Fenton 44 1:52:31 11:16
600 4961 Phillip L Hitchings Durand 44 1:52:38 11:16
601 4971 Douglas B Alder Toledo 43 1:52:58 11:18
602 5001 Robert C Bell Chesaning 42 1:53:36 11:22
603 5010 David T Ralph Ann Arbor 43 1:53:49 11:23
604 5022 Robert Slate Hemlock 42 1:54:08 11:25
605 5027 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing 44 1:54:15 11:26
606 5035 Ray Zillgitt Bath 42 1:54:25 11:27
607 5037 Robert Zuehlke Davison 41 1:54:28 11:27
608 5045 Robert D Perry Flint 44 1:54:47 11:29
609 5061 Michael Davis Detroit 44 1:55:12 11:32
610 5066 Tracy Hubbard Toledo 43 1:55:23 11:33
611 5078 Bruce W Hartranft Saint Charles 42 1:55:42 11:35
612 5082 Michael Fiorucci Davison 43 1:55:46 11:35
613 5096 Gus Laruffa Wixom 44 1:56:10 11:37
614 5110 Len Niehoff Ann Arbor 41 1:56:35 11:40
615 5112 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 43 1:56:36 11:40
616 5124 Gregory L Cole Flint 42 1:56:54 11:42
617 5137 Michael Westfall St Clair Shores 43 1:57:34 11:46
618 5141 Ron Wright Flint 42 1:57:35 11:46
619 5197 Marvin Riley Linden 42 1:59:40 11:58
620 5274 Frank L Bell Flushing 43 2:03:48 12:23
621 5275 John Taylor Windsor 42 2:03:48 12:23
622 5282 James A Reitz Plymouth 43 2:03:59 12:24
623 5289 Robert A Brethauer Saginaw 44 2:04:25 12:27
624 5291 Scott Rhind Grosse Ile 43 2:04:55 12:30
625 5297 Timothy T O'Brien Genesee 41 2:05:12 12:32
626 5323 Parviz Daneshgari Clarkston 43 2:06:59 12:42
627 5332 Mark Estes Flint 44 2:07:56 12:48
628 5440 Pre-Zel Gamble Flint 41 2:22:01 14:13
629 5451 Mitch Miller Midland 42 2:24:20 14:26
630 5483 John M Sullivan Grand Blanc 44 2:37:27 15:45
631 5494 Rickie Wilson Flint 44 2:43:16 16:20
632 5502 Roy Greenia Grand Blanc 40 2:51:17 17:08
633 5503 Timothy P Johnson Flint 40 2:55:36 17:34
634 5516 John Bodley Ann Arbor 44 3:18:24 19:51
635 5520 Thomas M Dutkowski Flushing 44 3:52:21 23:15
636 0 Bernard Oginski Troy 44 6046:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Gary A Romesser Indianapolis 48 54:00 5:24
2 50 Charlie Gray Lees Summit 45 54:13 5:26
3 151 Phil McNamee London 46 1:01:36 6:10
4 165 Samual Torres Flint 47 1:02:08 6:13
5 173 Mike Stone Southfield 48 1:02:28 6:15
6 176 John Tarkowski Garden City 46 1:02:39 6:16
7 188 Eduardo Palamino Royal Oak 49 1:03:00 6:18
8 193 Frank Rynalski Bay City 45 1:03:07 6:19
9 197 John-Edward Scott Dearborn 48 1:03:10 6:19
10 209 Mike H Sellon Sarni 45 1:03:22 6:21
11 211 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills 46 1:03:24 6:21
12 221 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 48 1:03:43 6:23
13 234 Bill Baker Haslett 46 1:03:55 6:24
14 236 Martin Denonville Windsor 46 1:03:56 6:24
15 239 Michael McGlynn Jackson 49 1:03:57 6:24
16 247 John G Manutes Grand Blanc 48 1:04:10 6:25
17 254 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 45 1:04:24 6:27
18 266 Steve Caws Mississauga 47 1:04:48 6:29
19 268 Chris T Alef Sterling Hts 45 1:04:49 6:29
20 279 Glenn P Bowen Lindsey 47 1:05:02 6:31
21 284 David J Vanker Birmingham 49 1:05:07 6:31
22 303 Steve J Thomas Kitchener Ont 45 1:05:30 6:33
23 323 Michael L Manor Clio 49 1:05:57 6:36
24 328 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw 45 1:06:09 6:37
25 341 John Dickson Portland 46 1:06:34 6:40
26 344 Doug Chesnut Louisville 46 1:06:37 6:40
27 351 Thom Narita El Segundo 45 1:06:44 6:41
28 368 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 48 1:07:06 6:43
29 369 Robert H Simms Flint 45 1:07:09 6:43
30 375 Ed Dean Hampton 48 1:07:20 6:44
31 380 Larry Whittaker Cass City 46 1:07:26 6:45
32 393 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 48 1:07:37 6:46
33 404 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 48 1:07:49 6:47
34 408 Paul D Miller Highland 45 1:07:54 6:48
35 440 James Scholl Saline 46 1:08:19 6:50
36 449 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 48 1:08:24 6:51
37 466 Joe M Kerr Grand Blanc 45 1:08:40 6:52
38 471 David Cripps Royal Oak 45 1:08:42 6:53
39 485 Craig Guernsey Rochester Hills 45 1:08:54 6:54
40 498 Paul Gulewich Waterford 46 1:09:05 6:55
41 500 Edward J Coates Freeland 48 1:09:07 6:55
42 503 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 47 1:09:14 6:56
43 506 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 49 1:09:16 6:56
44 507 Patrick K Ehlmann East Lansing 48 1:09:17 6:56
45 518 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park 48 1:09:26 6:57
46 522 Albert J Shearer Bloomfield 45 1:09:28 6:57
47 523 Butch Short Tawas City 48 1:09:29 6:57
48 526 Michael L Adams Flint 48 1:09:30 6:57
49 549 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 45 1:09:50 6:59
50 554 Tim Zindler Holland 45 1:09:58 7:00
51 562 Phillip West Trenton 49 1:10:06 7:01
52 581 James P Jackel Monroe 46 1:10:26 7:03
53 582 Frederick Colbert Kalamazoo 47 1:10:27 7:03
54 594 Dale Young Troy 46 1:10:39 7:04
55 600 Gary Baughman Essexville 45 1:10:48 7:05
56 630 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 49 1:11:19 7:08
57 665 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 49 1:11:44 7:11
58 666 Richard C Miles East Lansing 47 1:11:44 7:11
59 676 Rich Walker Monroe 49 1:11:54 7:12
60 680 Cornell Osier Canton 49 1:11:56 7:12
61 683 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt 45 1:11:57 7:12
62 690 John L Dibling Pemberville 47 1:12:09 7:13
63 700 Bertram Scott Detroit 45 1:12:14 7:14
64 719 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 46 1:12:33 7:16
65 742 James D Rubis Birch Run 49 1:12:48 7:17
66 748 Thomas G De Vos Clarkston 49 1:12:53 7:18
67 758 Jack Levely Royal Oak 49 1:12:58 7:18
68 766 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids 46 1:13:03 7:19
69 779 Mark Bauman Flint 49 1:13:12 7:20
70 806 Patrick L Boudreau Flushing 48 1:13:40 7:22
71 811 Ron Collins Westlake 48 1:13:43 7:23
72 812 Edward J Borkowski MacOmb Twp 46 1:13:47 7:23
73 843 John, Sr. Geyer Oneida 49 1:14:09 7:25
74 849 Patrick D Foutch Flint 46 1:14:15 7:26
75 852 Joe Chidester Howell 45 1:14:16 7:26
76 872 Raymond Pilon Belleville 46 1:14:28 7:27
77 875 Joe Schramm McKees Rocks 49 1:14:33 7:28
78 880 David Standley Farmdale 45 1:14:37 7:28
79 884 Jon A Biggs Adrian 46 1:14:39 7:28
80 885 Al Johnson Warren 49 1:14:39 7:28
81 917 Douglas R Garner Vassar 46 1:15:01 7:31
82 939 Ronald McFry Canton 47 1:15:15 7:32
83 941 Ronald Thorin Fenton 47 1:15:16 7:32
84 953 Dennis West Howell 46 1:15:21 7:33
85 954 Kevin M Cussans Flushing 49 1:15:22 7:33
86 955 Frank J Francois Fenton 46 1:15:24 7:33
87 1000 Richard Gutierrez Port Huron 48 1:15:47 7:35
88 1005 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek 48 1:15:49 7:35
89 1011 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 46 1:15:53 7:36
90 1016 Tom Gervais Windsor 45 1:15:59 7:36
91 1017 Daniel E Ware Mason 47 1:16:00 7:36
92 1033 Michael L Keck Howell 45 1:16:13 7:38
93 1039 Gene Edwards Grosse Ile 48 1:16:16 7:38
94 1058 James Elmslie Oxford 46 1:16:26 7:39
95 1062 David K Swenson Flushing 48 1:16:30 7:39
96 1068 Wayne S Wahl Rose City 48 1:16:34 7:40
97 1069 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 47 1:16:34 7:40
98 1073 Darwin J Heme Lansing 45 1:16:36 7:40
99 1086 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint 45 1:16:41 7:41
100 1094 Daniel J Roesner Rochester 48 1:16:46 7:41
101 1101 Richard Shackelford Dearborn 49 1:16:47 7:41
102 1102 Scott J Boult Harrison Twp 48 1:16:47 7:41
103 1104 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 45 1:16:48 7:41
104 1112 Steve Ruddock Boulder 47 1:16:54 7:42
105 1131 Butch Shelton Auburn Hills 47 1:17:05 7:43
106 1135 James Doherty Rochester Hills 48 1:17:07 7:43
107 1139 David Chambers Adrian 47 1:17:11 7:44
108 1142 Ingbert Gustafsson W Bloofield 49 1:17:13 7:44
109 1148 Paul D Sams Flint 48 1:17:16 7:44
110 1158 Douglas W Kueffner Frankenmuth 48 1:17:20 7:44
111 1159 David Carter Grosse Ile 45 1:17:21 7:45
112 1162 Gary Butterfield Bath 45 1:17:23 7:45
113 1174 Robert D Crockett Flint 47 1:17:29 7:45
114 1176 James Van Valkenburg West Bloomfield 45 1:17:29 7:45
115 1178 Al Cavalitto Westland 46 1:17:30 7:45
116 1185 Spencer Ruffner Tecumseh 47 1:17:33 7:46
117 1187 Michael G Ribant Flushing 45 1:17:34 7:46
118 1193 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 49 1:17:37 7:46
119 1216 Gordon J Smith Linden 47 1:17:47 7:47
120 1246 Rick Hayes Windsor 45 1:17:59 7:48
121 1250 Michael Mikoshko Clinton Twp 47 1:18:01 7:49
122 1251 Lee Mamola Novi 47 1:18:01 7:49
123 1256 Lawrence C Dawe Shelby Twp 47 1:18:02 7:49
124 1291 Phillip Poore Clinton Twp 46 1:18:21 7:51
125 1296 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 45 1:18:25 7:51
126 1312 Ramesh L Chheda Flint 49 1:18:33 7:52
127 1315 Lawrence R Cushman Flushing 48 1:18:33 7:52
128 1322 John R Johnson Toledo 45 1:18:38 7:52
129 1323 James Cummins Grand Blanc 49 1:18:38 7:52
130 1330 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich 49 1:18:40 7:52
131 1331 John W Sawyer Eaton Rapids 46 1:18:40 7:52
132 1335 John Neelands Clio 45 1:18:41 7:53
133 1336 Gerald J Linton Linden 49 1:18:41 7:53
134 1338 Larry W Shetron Clio 47 1:18:42 7:53
135 1354 Larry M Lawrence Burton 45 1:18:49 7:53
136 1363 Larry D Logan Pontiac 46 1:18:53 7:54
137 1375 William Meyer Dexter 49 1:18:58 7:54
138 1377 Nicholas B Logan Fenton 47 1:19:00 7:54
139 1379 Jerry D Smith Holt 46 1:19:01 7:55
140 1384 John J Jr Covell Haslett 49 1:19:03 7:55
141 1391 Ian Gibb London 46 1:19:05 7:55
142 1392 James A Bronson Vicksburg 45 1:19:05 7:55
143 1397 Carl G Gutekunst Burton 47 1:19:08 7:55
144 1405 George H Stafford Melvin 46 1:19:18 7:56
145 1408 Timothy Gordon Dewitt 48 1:19:20 7:56
146 1410 Jeffrey Golden McGregor 45 1:19:21 7:57
147 1417 Frank Johnson Saginaw 47 1:19:26 7:57
148 1430 David L Duffy Swartz Creek 45 1:19:34 7:58
149 1452 Bill Fuchs Kimball Township 49 1:19:50 7:59
150 1459 Bruce Tompkins Sarnia, Ont 46 1:19:53 8:00
151 1460 Steve Wilson Flushing 45 1:19:53 8:00
152 1462 Joe M Cousins East Lansing 48 1:19:54 8:00
153 1463 George J Markon Findlay 48 1:19:56 8:00
154 1470 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak 47 1:20:00 8:00
155 1481 David Eick Birmingham 48 1:20:09 8:01
156 1484 Gordon Stanley East Lansing 47 1:20:09 8:01
157 1498 Jim B Stewart Windsor, Ont 45 1:20:16 8:02
158 1505 Duane Miles Marlette 48 1:20:20 8:02
159 1508 Dan Bishop Lapeer 46 1:20:22 8:03
160 1514 James Falls Rochester Hills 45 1:20:24 8:03
161 1527 David A Hoort Portland 46 1:20:29 8:03
162 1535 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp 49 1:20:35 8:04
163 1555 Rick Soltesz Wyandotte 46 1:20:43 8:05
164 1559 Michael K Vizena Flushing 49 1:20:45 8:05
165 1569 William Phillips Canton 49 1:20:49 8:05
166 1587 Roger Lamont Davisburg 48 1:20:55 8:06
167 1589 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 49 1:20:57 8:06
168 1590 Kathy Maliszewski Redford 46 1:20:57 8:06
169 1608 Larry Moore Flint 49 1:21:06 8:07
170 1613 David McIntee Grand Rapids 46 1:21:09 8:07
171 1618 Jacques Germa Ann Arbor 46 1:21:12 8:08
172 1627 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 49 1:21:18 8:08
173 1633 Steven Vaneffen Fenton 45 1:21:20 8:08
174 1640 Brian T Mitchell Swartz Creek 48 1:21:24 8:09
175 1656 Phil Wade Belleville 45 1:21:30 8:09
176 1668 John Barta Flushing 46 1:21:38 8:10
177 1674 Richard G Hayhoe Okemos 47 1:21:40 8:10
178 1675 Steve A Kinzer Shelby Twp 48 1:21:40 8:10
179 1678 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 46 1:21:41 8:11
180 1680 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 47 1:21:42 8:11
181 1683 William R Roberts Grosse Pt Wds 47 1:21:45 8:11
182 1684 Karl Freeman Flint 48 1:21:45 8:11
183 1693 John R Weaver Flint 49 1:21:51 8:12
184 1704 Brad Borgeson Brighton 48 1:21:56 8:12
185 1707 Frederick Cardts Garden City 45 1:21:56 8:12
186 1719 Stephen Barbus Cadillac 48 1:22:02 8:13
187 1720 William Jahnke Greenfield 46 1:22:02 8:13
188 1743 Andy F Ruhala Grand Blanc 48 1:22:13 8:14
189 1750 George D Motes Montrose 49 1:22:15 8:14
190 1761 Frank L Torok Flint 48 1:22:21 8:15
191 1779 Ken Davenport Detroit 45 1:22:27 8:15
192 1792 Vernon D Hopkins Otisville 48 1:22:33 8:16
193 1832 Greg Strouse Brighton 47 1:22:51 8:18
194 1834 Jim Winter-Troutwine Grand Rapids 48 1:22:52 8:18
195 1837 Lon Braun Garrett 48 1:22:53 8:18
196 1856 Tim Jones Durand 46 1:23:01 8:19
197 1879 Paul Reason Bloomfield 47 1:23:12 8:20
198 1882 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 48 1:23:13 8:20
199 1897 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 49 1:23:20 8:20
200 1904 James H Holstine Flint 48 1:23:24 8:21
201 1911 Christopher Murphy Chester 45 1:23:27 8:21
202 1913 Allan Ruprecht Northville 46 1:23:28 8:21
203 1922 William R Williams Clio 46 1:23:33 8:22
204 1925 Richard Grigg Rr2 Ilderton, Ont 45 1:23:36 8:22
205 1926 George Petro Tecumseh 45 1:23:36 8:22
206 1940 Lance Wesener Goodrich 47 1:23:41 8:23
207 1941 Warren G Smith Dimondale 48 1:23:41 8:23
208 1945 Thomas A Williams Flint 49 1:23:43 8:23
209 1947 Daniel J Crachiolo Sterling Hts 45 1:23:43 8:23
210 1975 George L Koyl Columbiaville 46 1:23:54 8:24
211 1982 Rob Root Swartz Creek 49 1:24:00 8:24
212 1983 John D Greener Flint 46 1:24:01 8:25
213 2003 Kenn W Domerese Flint 49 1:24:07 8:25
214 2014 Larry Hulburt Flint 49 1:24:11 8:26
215 2021 Rob Hirsch Rochester Hills 48 1:24:16 8:26
216 2022 Michael J Bergwall Tawas City 48 1:24:16 8:26
217 2036 Edward Yee Plymouth 47 1:24:25 8:27
218 2039 Michael E Thompson Flint 48 1:24:26 8:27
219 2042 Kevin Murphy Saline 45 1:24:28 8:27
220 2043 Brian McClelland North York Ont 46 1:24:28 8:27
221 2044 Michael N Sadler Linden 47 1:24:29 8:27
222 2049 Peter Keast Richmond Hill 49 1:24:29 8:27
223 2050 Robert Holmes Bloomfield Hills 47 1:24:30 8:27
224 2058 Ross Morell Brighton 46 1:24:33 8:28
225 2068 Arthur E Council Southfield 46 1:24:37 8:28
226 2069 Raymond Branch Flint 46 1:24:38 8:28
227 2077 Michael Raffee Pleasanton 45 1:24:39 8:28
228 2086 Richard Hayden Franklin 45 1:24:43 8:29
229 2096 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester Hills 46 1:24:47 8:29
230 2106 Bruce E Focht Clinton Twp 45 1:24:52 8:30
231 2124 William J Mestrezat Grand Blanc 47 1:25:02 8:31
232 2128 Ronald Guignaro Windsor, Ont 49 1:25:03 8:31
233 2131 William Knorr East Lansing 45 1:25:05 8:31
234 2139 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor 47 1:25:09 8:31
235 2141 Paul Hindsan New Baltimore 48 1:25:10 8:31
236 2148 John De Nicola Rochester Hills 45 1:25:12 8:32
237 2155 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores 49 1:25:16 8:32
238 2162 Michael Abner Belleville 49 1:25:19 8:32
239 2169 Steve Balasia Lansing 48 1:25:21 8:33
240 2179 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 48 1:25:26 8:33
241 2184 Melvin A Simon Burton 45 1:25:27 8:33
242 2190 Stephen McDougall Windsor 46 1:25:28 8:33
243 2197 Donald J Wittbrodt Flint 46 1:25:31 8:34
244 2201 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 45 1:25:32 8:34
245 2215 Jimmie D Morgan Flint 48 1:25:39 8:34
246 2226 Michael Burtch Munith 47 1:25:41 8:35
247 2242 James A Sly Grand Blanc 48 1:25:48 8:35
248 2243 James Peltier Flint 49 1:25:48 8:35
249 2268 Tom Tippen Clarkston 48 1:25:56 8:36
250 2271 Randy Tomlinson Mayville 46 1:25:57 8:36
251 2277 Thomas Kuczera Flint 46 1:25:59 8:36
252 2281 Daniel Horvath Farmington Hills 46 1:26:00 8:36
253 2286 Kevin Brett Royal Oak 46 1:26:02 8:37
254 2290 Rich Friberg Kentwood 46 1:26:04 8:37
255 2298 Michael I Murphy Burton 48 1:26:05 8:37
256 2304 Joseph F Sollinger Swartz Creek 48 1:26:09 8:37
257 2306 Robert Valasek Owosso 47 1:26:09 8:37
258 2308 David C Handwerker Davison 48 1:26:10 8:37
259 2334 Peter Travis Livonia 47 1:26:21 8:39
260 2349 Larry Jamieson Arlington 46 1:26:25 8:39
261 2357 Gary Becker Fairgrove 49 1:26:28 8:39
262 2358 Marvin Smith Cincinnati 45 1:26:29 8:39
263 2372 Martin Welicko Novi 47 1:26:35 8:40
264 2378 Ernest Szuch Davison 49 1:26:36 8:40
265 2397 George B Rasch Fenton 46 1:26:44 8:41
266 2403 Craig C Douglas Saginaw 47 1:26:47 8:41
267 2413 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 49 1:26:53 8:42
268 2414 Eric J Snyder Grand Haven 49 1:26:53 8:42
269 2415 Dennis Brescoll Grosse Pt Wds 47 1:26:54 8:42
270 2424 William H Klettke White Lake 48 1:26:57 8:42
271 2428 Mark G Thompson Flushing 45 1:26:58 8:42
272 2434 David Rayner Holly 46 1:27:01 8:43
273 2436 Craig Edwards Flint 49 1:27:02 8:43
274 2463 Robin Gilroy West Bloomfield 45 1:27:15 8:44
275 2464 Thomas W Bopp Royal Oak 48 1:27:15 8:44
276 2465 James Steel West Bloomfield 48 1:27:15 8:44
277 2466 Michael G Hurst Detroit 45 1:27:16 8:44
278 2467 Louis Eble Troy 45 1:27:16 8:44
279 2483 Paul Letarte Royal Oak 47 1:27:24 8:45
280 2497 Daniel Richardson Grand Blanc 48 1:27:32 8:46
281 2498 Grant Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 48 1:27:33 8:46
282 2502 Timothy H McAdam Flint 45 1:27:34 8:46
283 2508 Thomas M Miskell Rochester Hills 49 1:27:37 8:46
284 2518 Salvador Hernandez Croswell 47 1:27:43 8:47
285 2526 Lawrence Mytinger Mount Clemens 46 1:27:48 8:47
286 2533 Will Moseng Haslett 45 1:27:53 8:48
287 2536 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 48 1:27:54 8:48
288 2547 Richard Mooi Lapeer 45 1:28:00 8:48
289 2552 Ray Cooper Brighton 45 1:28:02 8:49
290 2555 Jim Soter Plymouth 48 1:28:04 8:49
291 2557 Robert D Slattery Mount Morris 46 1:28:05 8:49
292 2560 Lenual Smithwick Swartz Creek 46 1:28:06 8:49
293 2566 Robert Mortensen Midland 46 1:28:10 8:49
294 2571 Raul Garcia Flint 46 1:28:11 8:50
295 2597 Paul Hoskey Davison 45 1:28:19 8:50
296 2599 Gregory L Kirchner Waterford 47 1:28:19 8:50
297 2602 David J Howell Farmington Hills 48 1:28:21 8:51
298 2603 John S Swanson Flushing 47 1:28:21 8:51
299 2614 Robert A Bauer Redford 45 1:28:28 8:51
300 2626 Dennis J Cummings Canton 45 1:28:32 8:52
301 2640 Gary Astrein Birmingham 48 1:28:38 8:52
302 2643 Gary Setla Bath 48 1:28:41 8:53
303 2667 Ron Lindgren Ann Arbor 46 1:28:51 8:54
304 2672 Robert Davenport Detroit 49 1:28:53 8:54
305 2676 Steve Esshaki Southgate 48 1:28:56 8:54
306 2677 Fred J Krause Davison 49 1:28:56 8:54
307 2685 Alan A Bachmeier Brampton Ont 46 1:29:01 8:55
308 2696 Robert Clark Gross Pt Frms 48 1:29:04 8:55
309 2709 Robert A Dice Lapeer 48 1:29:11 8:56
310 2719 David L Guigear Swartz Creek 49 1:29:14 8:56
311 2728 John Swanson Northville 46 1:29:18 8:56
312 2730 Ronald Anderson Metamora 45 1:29:19 8:56
313 2755 Timothy J Dutil Flint 46 1:29:33 8:58
314 2788 David S Boze Grand Blanc 45 1:29:49 8:59
315 2791 John Blumhardt Adrian 45 1:29:50 8:59
316 2793 Terry Stransky Milford 48 1:29:51 9:00
317 2802 Peter Kinnunen St Clair Shores 47 1:29:56 9:00
318 2806 Alan Kolod MacOmb 45 1:30:00 9:00
319 2809 Richard D Lanzon Troy 46 1:30:01 9:01
320 2811 James Smithwick Clio 48 1:30:03 9:01
321 2813 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 49 1:30:04 9:01
322 2814 Donald Theodore Royal Oak 46 1:30:04 9:01
323 2826 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 45 1:30:10 9:01
324 2829 Paul A Riker Clarkston 49 1:30:11 9:02
325 2830 Wayne K Kinning Grand Blanc 48 1:30:12 9:02
326 2837 Michael Schultz Saginaw 46 1:30:13 9:02
327 2843 Vince Liger Lake Orion 46 1:30:17 9:02
328 2844 Donald Melcher White Lake 46 1:30:17 9:02
329 2860 Leonard Harris Southfield 48 1:30:22 9:03
330 2865 Alan D Whitehead Novi 46 1:30:24 9:03
331 2872 Jim Ford Belleville 46 1:30:28 9:03
332 2881 Marcus Johnson Chicago 48 1:30:32 9:04
333 2884 Phillip Oxley Otisville 48 1:30:33 9:04
334 2889 Michael C Palma Davison 45 1:30:35 9:04
335 2906 Philip Upleger Imlay City 48 1:30:42 9:05
336 2909 Lawrence R Flinn Flint 47 1:30:42 9:05
337 2925 Peter White Beerly Hills 47 1:30:47 9:05
338 2928 Richard Gies Grosse Pointe 47 1:30:48 9:05
339 2935 Stanley Cleveland Southfield 47 1:30:51 9:06
340 2942 Allen Maves Alanson 46 1:30:55 9:06
341 2969 James Whitson Sterling Heights 45 1:31:07 9:07
342 3004 Tony Perry Grand Blanc 45 1:31:22 9:09
343 3006 Kirk W Sperry Lapeer 47 1:31:23 9:09
344 3025 Michael R Cornelison Monroe 49 1:31:32 9:10
345 3027 Robert M Nichols Burton 48 1:31:33 9:10
346 3030 James Russell Clarkston 48 1:31:36 9:10
347 3035 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 46 1:31:39 9:10
348 3036 George Troia Romulus 47 1:31:39 9:10
349 3040 Todd Dickinson Grand Rapids 45 1:31:41 9:11
350 3104 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 49 1:32:11 9:14
351 3167 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro 45 1:32:37 9:16
352 3172 Kirk A Buzzard Swartz Creek 45 1:32:41 9:17
353 3173 David Kosuth Washington 45 1:32:41 9:17
354 3183 Geof Ryan Port Hurom 46 1:32:48 9:17
355 3189 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 49 1:32:51 9:18
356 3210 David D Asberry Burton 49 1:32:59 9:18
357 3220 James M Pike Waterford 47 1:33:04 9:19
358 3221 Julien Fowler Grand Rapids 45 1:33:04 9:19
359 3224 Monty Stahelin Highland 48 1:33:05 9:19
360 3225 Gregory J Nicholas Okemos 46 1:33:07 9:19
361 3228 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek 45 1:33:09 9:19
362 3231 James A Bomhof Comstock Park 49 1:33:10 9:19
363 3241 Gregory Hynes Flushing 48 1:33:15 9:20
364 3245 Michael C Coates Davison 48 1:33:19 9:20
365 3260 David A Dawson Barrington 49 1:33:27 9:21
366 3262 Dennis Van Cleve Lansing 46 1:33:28 9:21
367 3281 Craig Hinshaw Davison 48 1:33:36 9:22
368 3285 Alvin Phillips Grand Blanc 48 1:33:36 9:22
369 3297 Michael T Rhodes Sterling Hts 48 1:33:39 9:22
370 3304 David B Barber Lennon 49 1:33:41 9:23
371 3312 Zac L Bell Clarkston 45 1:33:45 9:23
372 3313 Frederick Hannan Jr Fort Wayne 45 1:33:45 9:23
373 3320 Ken J Milito Lapeer 49 1:33:47 9:23
374 3330 Herb J Hummer Warren 46 1:33:52 9:24
375 3344 Thomas Williams Flushing 47 1:33:55 9:24
376 3349 Bradley Holloway Flint 46 1:33:56 9:24
377 3362 Jerry Gillikin Jr Chelsea 49 1:34:02 9:25
378 3365 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 49 1:34:03 9:25
379 3366 James Mc Keon Franklin 45 1:34:03 9:25
380 3369 Michael Jury Grand Ledge 48 1:34:05 9:25
381 3374 M Dale Sands Barrington 48 1:34:07 9:25
382 3398 Pierce P MacSweeney Sarnia Ontario 48 1:34:18 9:26
383 3428 Ed Taveirne Sterling Heights 47 1:34:34 9:28
384 3463 David Hofmeister Auburn Hills 46 1:34:48 9:29
385 3490 Anthony Catino Dmississaug 47 1:34:57 9:30
386 3497 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 47 1:35:03 9:31
387 3500 Michael Colvin Dallas 47 1:35:04 9:31
388 3502 Sifus Thompson Flint 45 1:35:06 9:31
389 3503 John A Sauer Saginaw 49 1:35:06 9:31
390 3504 James Halbert Cincinnati 46 1:35:06 9:31
391 3509 Andy Cusack Dewitt 46 1:35:09 9:31
392 3511 Edward P Ceslick Burton 48 1:35:10 9:31
393 3515 Joseph Geoghan Grand Rapids 48 1:35:13 9:32
394 3516 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 47 1:35:13 9:32
395 3522 Robert P Sophiea Davisburg 47 1:35:18 9:32
396 3528 Gregory P Cassels Flushing 48 1:35:21 9:33
397 3547 Doug Seville Port Huron 48 1:35:32 9:34
398 3553 Sam Orlando Bloomfield Hills 47 1:35:33 9:34
399 3566 Richard J Ruddy Fenton 47 1:35:39 9:34
400 3570 Jay S Geideman Gross Pt Frms 49 1:35:41 9:35
401 3571 Gary Medland Lapeer 47 1:35:41 9:35
402 3583 John Wilson Okemos 46 1:35:48 9:35
403 3601 Bruce G. Clark Whitmore Lake 46 1:35:55 9:36
404 3614 Steve Schillinger Grand Blanc 49 1:36:01 9:37
405 3616 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 47 1:36:02 9:37
406 3618 Andrew Rheude Grand Blanc 49 1:36:03 9:37
407 3636 Timothy D Branigin Flushing 49 1:36:09 9:37
408 3638 Augusto Davis Detroit 46 1:36:10 9:37
409 3640 Danny Hernandez Rochester 46 1:36:11 9:38
410 3643 William Hansen Okemos 48 1:36:12 9:38
411 3654 Robert L Rudnick Farmington Hills 47 1:36:17 9:38
412 3658 Mark J Steinberg Muskegon 47 1:36:18 9:38
413 3682 Robert J Hill Clio 47 1:36:28 9:39
414 3692 Terry M Craig Lansing 49 1:36:32 9:40
415 3693 Tom Knudtson Mason 46 1:36:33 9:40
416 3698 Michael Harrington Mt. Pleasant 48 1:36:34 9:40
417 3711 Richard L Brown Grand Blanc 45 1:36:41 9:41
418 3722 Thomas J Schultz Farmington Hills 45 1:36:47 9:41
419 3724 David Smorado East Lake 47 1:36:48 9:41
420 3815 Samuel Kennedy Belleville 46 1:37:31 9:46
421 3819 Patrick Fitzgibbon Saginaw 47 1:37:35 9:46
422 3825 Warren E Vyvyan Flint 47 1:37:37 9:46
423 3830 Dennis M Killeen Plymouth 48 1:37:40 9:46
424 3840 Gardell Haralson Flint 46 1:37:45 9:47
425 3845 Lloyd Cottel Chatham, Ont 45 1:37:49 9:47
426 3854 Paul Janisse Wixom 46 1:37:54 9:48
427 3880 Ronald Battiste Otisville 46 1:38:08 9:49
428 3881 Ronald L Hynds Midland 49 1:38:09 9:49
429 3885 Edward Montgomery Northville 45 1:38:11 9:50
430 3893 Joe Gallunas Ann Arbor 48 1:38:15 9:50
431 3896 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 49 1:38:16 9:50
432 3897 Lawrence Voelpel Metamora 48 1:38:16 9:50
433 3902 Larry C John Grosse Pointe 48 1:38:19 9:50
434 3916 Douglas M Campbell Avoca 46 1:38:26 9:51
435 3926 James Knapp Fenton 46 1:38:29 9:51
436 3931 Alan J. Schwartz Loveland 48 1:38:34 9:52
437 3946 Randall Beeny Swartz Creek 47 1:38:43 9:53
438 3950 Kevin T Kulesa Chesterfield 46 1:38:44 9:53
439 3955 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 47 1:38:46 9:53
440 3976 Ted G Wasilewski Fenton 47 1:38:59 9:54
441 3981 Gregory A Marx Grosse Pointe 49 1:39:03 9:55
442 3997 Mark W Hartman Grayling 49 1:39:11 9:56
443 4002 David Williams Monte Sereno 47 1:39:13 9:56
444 4007 Terrance Major Swartz Creek 47 1:39:17 9:56
445 4023 Terry Wright Linden 47 1:39:26 9:57
446 4024 Gene A Austin Troy 49 1:39:27 9:57
447 4025 Carl W Bardel Ortonville 47 1:39:29 9:57
448 4042 James B Gensel Grand Blanc 46 1:39:43 9:59
449 4044 Izzy Fuentes Owosso 46 1:39:43 9:59
450 4061 Lonnie Rich Clio 45 1:39:51 10:00
451 4062 Darryl Deriemacker Utica 47 1:39:51 10:00
452 4079 Earl Roy Gilpin Flint 47 1:40:00 10:00
453 4087 David Lamb Metamora 47 1:40:03 10:01
454 4099 Edward Bas Sterling Heights 45 1:40:11 10:02
455 4103 Glenn W Whitcroft Auburn Hills 49 1:40:13 10:02
456 4119 Timothy C Patch Lake Orion 45 1:40:25 10:03
457 4149 Larry L Fenner Columbiaville 49 1:40:41 10:05
458 4166 Paul King Huntington Woods 47 1:40:50 10:05
459 4169 Greg Forrest Burton 46 1:40:50 10:05
460 4199 S L Davidson Harrisville 46 1:41:12 10:08
461 4220 Philip Sarkissian Sterling Heights 45 1:41:25 10:09
462 4233 Gregory Price Detroit 47 1:41:29 10:09
463 4239 Arthur D McKnight Burton 48 1:41:31 10:10
464 4254 Robert Schneider Standish 48 1:41:40 10:10
465 4260 Ken Helinski Memphis 49 1:41:42 10:11
466 4276 Timothy J O'Rourke Ada 49 1:41:59 10:12
467 4279 Thomas A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 45 1:42:00 10:12
468 4300 Tom Pobocik Flushing 49 1:42:15 10:14
469 4312 Jeffery L Struzik Clawson 45 1:42:21 10:15
470 4315 Robert Westola Calumet 47 1:42:22 10:15
471 4317 Douglas L Earhart Flushing 47 1:42:22 10:15
472 4328 Michael E Dach Flint 48 1:42:31 10:16
473 4338 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 45 1:42:39 10:16
474 4347 Walter G Smiley Lansing 48 1:42:45 10:17
475 4351 Ted Shimer Shelby Twp 47 1:42:49 10:17
476 4375 Michael Bourdeau Burton 48 1:43:05 10:19
477 4378 Dennis Hodges Grandville 48 1:43:07 10:19
478 4382 Blake Erickson Freeland 49 1:43:08 10:19
479 4390 Sherman S Austin Flint 49 1:43:14 10:20
480 4403 Gordon Wesley Layton 45 1:43:25 10:21
481 4405 Dennis C Lehnst Flushing 49 1:43:25 10:21
482 4423 Michael B Elliott Waterford 47 1:43:36 10:22
483 4433 James M Klepoch Millington 47 1:43:42 10:23
484 4441 Richard Cripps Farmington Hills 49 1:43:49 10:23
485 4443 John Pace Clinton Twp 45 1:43:50 10:23
486 4459 Lawrence Porte Frankenmuth 47 1:44:03 10:25
487 4461 Arthur D Zelenak Warren 48 1:44:04 10:25
488 4472 Vince Callery Windsor Ont 47 1:44:18 10:26
489 4479 Marshall C Adams Owosso 48 1:44:21 10:27
490 4480 Stephen Heddy Flint 49 1:44:22 10:27
491 4493 Dennis E Elston Flint 45 1:44:29 10:27
492 4495 Guy R Smith Burton 47 1:44:31 10:28
493 4500 Chris La Reau Crystal 48 1:44:34 10:28
494 4519 David E Baxter Flint 46 1:44:44 10:29
495 4527 Gary Dietrich Saginaw 46 1:44:52 10:30
496 4547 Dennis V Loynes Owosso 48 1:45:09 10:31
497 4562 Larry Banachowski Oxford 46 1:45:21 10:33
498 4572 Andrew S Brown Grosse Pointe 45 1:45:23 10:33
499 4573 Dwight Cloutier Canton 46 1:45:25 10:33
500 4574 Dale Malewska Ovid 47 1:45:26 10:33
501 4588 Larry Ross Fenton 48 1:45:45 10:35
502 4597 Bob Bartley Ortonville 46 1:45:53 10:36
503 4607 Patrick Tyus Grand Blanc 45 1:46:00 10:36
504 4613 Robert Broadwell Owosso 48 1:46:06 10:37
505 4622 Richard Chutorash Rochester Hills 46 1:46:11 10:38
506 4633 Jon A Broadworth Flint 48 1:46:20 10:38
507 4634 Michael Anderson Fenton 49 1:46:21 10:39
508 4645 Kenneth Tiller Birch Run 47 1:46:32 10:40
509 4662 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc 47 1:46:52 10:42
510 4671 Marcus Vinson Canton 49 1:46:59 10:42
511 4689 Leo Cichy Monroe 48 1:47:13 10:44
512 4692 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 45 1:47:17 10:44
513 4705 Larry Salinas Saginaw 49 1:47:26 10:45
514 4711 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 47 1:47:30 10:45
515 4719 Jerry R Ryan Grand Blanc 49 1:47:43 10:47
516 4721 Rick C Pifer Grand Blanc 46 1:47:43 10:47
517 4722 Mark R Sullivan Shelby Twp 49 1:47:43 10:47
518 4731 Greg Gibbs Holly 48 1:47:46 10:47
519 4732 Grady R Williams Ypsilanti 46 1:47:46 10:47
520 4740 Philip Beebee East Lansing 45 1:47:55 10:48
521 4753 Jeffrey Walker Lansing 45 1:48:03 10:49
522 4775 Rickie R Sanders Detroit 47 1:48:33 10:52
523 4781 Anthony Rubino Clinton Twp. 49 1:48:37 10:52
524 4792 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 46 1:48:55 10:54
525 4804 David J Hammel Gross Pt Shrs 48 1:49:06 10:55
526 4806 Steven J Hammel Harper Woods 49 1:49:07 10:55
527 4821 William P Herlihy Marysville 49 1:49:25 10:57
528 4834 Riley P McLincha Clio 48 1:49:37 10:58
529 4838 Douglas Latter Genesee 49 1:49:40 10:58
530 4840 Daniel J Saad Royal Oak 45 1:49:44 10:59
531 4843 Mike Unwin Plymouth 48 1:49:47 10:59
532 4861 David Springstead Eaton Rapids 49 1:50:17 11:02
533 4865 Louis R McFall Fenton 47 1:50:24 11:03
534 4868 Marvin Schulz Saginaw 49 1:50:28 11:03
535 4869 Howard Johnson Flint 46 1:50:29 11:03
536 4888 Gary W Barns Goodrich 48 1:50:49 11:05
537 4890 Richard Wood Sault Ste Marie 45 1:50:51 11:06
538 4906 Craig A Moreland Okemos 45 1:51:17 11:08
539 4907 John B Hartranft Flint 46 1:51:17 11:08
540 4920 Kelly J Sutton Owosso 47 1:51:37 11:10
541 4924 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 45 1:51:44 11:11
542 4927 Terrence L Clay Lapeer 46 1:51:54 11:12
543 4931 David J Agnew Clarkston 49 1:51:59 11:12
544 4933 Larry Shubert Goodrich 49 1:52:01 11:13
545 4940 Frederick Lewis Southfield 45 1:52:13 11:14
546 4977 Dennis Bow Flushing 49 1:53:03 11:19
547 4980 Steve Schmitzer Flint 46 1:53:08 11:19
548 4997 Richard R Handwerker Davison 46 1:53:34 11:22
549 4999 James E Soule Dewitt 48 1:53:34 11:22
550 5000 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 49 1:53:36 11:22
551 5008 Gerald J Hutto Flushing 46 1:53:46 11:23
552 5028 Ron Panozzo Muskegon 49 1:54:17 11:26
553 5029 Jeffrey Vander Veen Kalamazoo 45 1:54:18 11:26
554 5043 Robert W Nelson Burton 49 1:54:42 11:29
555 5044 Daniel Johnston Fenton 49 1:54:44 11:29
556 5062 Stephen Jury Flushing 48 1:55:12 11:32
557 5084 Ken E Brackney Grand Blanc 46 1:55:48 11:35
558 5086 Rod Kelley Flushing 48 1:55:54 11:36
559 5095 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 45 1:56:09 11:37
560 5099 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 47 1:56:18 11:38
561 5103 Jon Barron Pickerington 48 1:56:22 11:39
562 5123 Patrick Banyas Otisville 47 1:56:54 11:42
563 5148 Gary C Paavola Flint 45 1:57:49 11:47
564 5153 David Sanders Swartz Creek 46 1:57:54 11:48
565 5154 Rick C Eakin Orwell 45 1:57:57 11:48
566 5185 Daniel J Dobberstein Saginaw 49 1:59:23 11:57
567 5227 Ron Lake Clarkston 46 2:01:32 12:10
568 5235 Glenn W. Haight Roscommon 47 2:01:38 12:10
569 5246 Joseph Kingsbury Fenton 46 2:02:08 12:13
570 5267 Steven R Baroski Grand Blanc 48 2:03:00 12:18
571 5299 Bill Labean Burton 48 2:05:35 12:34
572 5318 Thomas L Geyer Canton 49 2:06:34 12:40
573 5352 Edward Blight Grand Blanc 48 2:10:01 13:01
574 5359 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 49 2:10:28 13:03
575 5387 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 48 2:13:59 13:24
576 5443 John E Severs Birch Run 49 2:22:43 14:17
577 5449 Michael D Costello Birch Run 49 2:23:54 14:24
578 5497 Tony Lazzarino Niagara Falls 48 2:44:36 16:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 83 Dick Buerkle Atlanta 51 58:03 5:49
2 109 Michael Dove Salinas 52 59:25 5:57
3 120 Paul Deladurantaye Riverview 53 1:00:22 6:03
4 154 Donald L Balkwell West Bloomfield 52 1:01:40 6:10
5 172 Timothy E Flues Munger 50 1:02:27 6:15
6 200 Paul A. Nilsson Williamston 51 1:03:14 6:20
7 255 Hayden Smith Tucson 51 1:04:25 6:27
8 271 Alan A Glovack Bloomfield Hills 52 1:04:53 6:30
9 283 Dave R Minier Wyoming 50 1:05:06 6:31
10 287 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 52 1:05:11 6:32
11 296 Richard Kniaziew Leamington 50 1:05:21 6:33
12 299 Michael S McDowell Swartz Creek 50 1:05:24 6:33
13 301 James E Carter Okemos 51 1:05:26 6:33
14 320 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 50 1:05:52 6:36
15 330 Victor Barkoski Northville 50 1:06:13 6:38
16 352 William A Hart Frankenmuth 50 1:06:45 6:41
17 358 Terry E Heany Syracuse 50 1:06:56 6:42
18 371 Brian Sullivan Brooklyn 50 1:07:11 6:44
19 387 Marty Povirk Franklin 51 1:07:33 6:46
20 395 Darryl Parish Farmington 50 1:07:41 6:47
21 400 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 50 1:07:46 6:47
22 401 Michael Madison Clarkston 50 1:07:46 6:47
23 406 Bob Williams Fenton 50 1:07:51 6:48
24 433 Philip G Ouillette Auburn 52 1:08:14 6:50
25 461 Bob Parsons Oak Park 53 1:08:37 6:52
26 493 Gary Scott 51 1:08:59 6:54
27 516 Sam Underwood East Lansing 51 1:09:23 6:57
28 533 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 51 1:09:34 6:58
29 537 Curtis Thompson Flint 50 1:09:39 6:58
30 570 Bill Hunault East Lansing 51 1:10:13 7:02
31 573 Rick M Villa Saline 53 1:10:15 7:02
32 584 Xavier Cook Mattawan 50 1:10:29 7:03
33 603 Tim V. La Porte Riverview 52 1:10:50 7:05
34 622 Laurence J Buckley Flint 51 1:11:06 7:07
35 638 Jim Blakely Vassar 52 1:11:28 7:09
36 644 George W. Etherington Elkhart 54 1:11:35 7:10
37 663 Don W Harp Greenville 53 1:11:43 7:11
38 686 Jim Hood Adrian 50 1:12:04 7:13
39 696 Gregory P Knoff Shelby Twp 53 1:12:13 7:14
40 699 James Robert Plymouth 51 1:12:13 7:14
41 703 David R Carey Swartz Creek 50 1:12:17 7:14
42 706 Lauri Mendenhall Ann Arbor 51 1:12:22 7:15
43 709 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 54 1:12:24 7:15
44 729 Alvin D Hulett Lapeer 53 1:12:40 7:16
45 736 Douglas A Cairns Midland 50 1:12:45 7:17
46 762 Stephen D Gehrig Shreveport 51 1:12:59 7:18
47 764 Ron Olson Ann Arbor 50 1:13:02 7:19
48 768 Neil Longhurst Ann Arbor 50 1:13:04 7:19
49 769 Tom Steiger Oregon 52 1:13:04 7:19
50 780 Joseph Jakovac Newmarket 52 1:13:16 7:20
51 784 Buz Nolff Flint 51 1:13:19 7:20
52 792 Eric L Hoover Pontiac 50 1:13:26 7:21
53 799 Daniel R Phillips Clinton Twp 53 1:13:32 7:22
54 807 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 50 1:13:40 7:22
55 813 Bob Casteel Owosso 50 1:13:49 7:23
56 817 Jerome J Mittman Northville 54 1:13:50 7:23
57 818 William A Guisinger Birmingham 50 1:13:50 7:23
58 825 Dale L Moore Franklin 52 1:13:56 7:24
59 853 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 50 1:14:18 7:26
60 860 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton 53 1:14:22 7:27
61 862 Philip W Shaltz Flint 51 1:14:23 7:27
62 864 Thomas G Gray Ann Arbor 53 1:14:24 7:27
63 889 Fred A Howard Woodhaven 50 1:14:42 7:29
64 908 David Cuevas Flushing 50 1:14:57 7:30
65 920 Michael J Skidmore Flint 51 1:15:02 7:31
66 932 Michael D Light Auburn Hills 52 1:15:11 7:32
67 933 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 52 1:15:12 7:32
68 938 Tom Henson Grand Rapids 50 1:15:15 7:32
69 950 James E Lawson Clarkston 54 1:15:19 7:32
70 981 Michael A Schmiedeknec Lapeer 51 1:15:36 7:34
71 1002 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario 50 1:15:47 7:35
72 1018 Stuart M Lockman Birmingham 50 1:16:01 7:37
73 1023 Dennis E Betts East China 52 1:16:06 7:37
74 1081 Gregory J Rankin Bay City 53 1:16:39 7:40
75 1095 Jerry Steffy Lansing 53 1:16:46 7:41
76 1113 David L Kerr Flint 52 1:16:55 7:42
77 1115 Robert N Sanford Davison 51 1:16:56 7:42
78 1126 Michael Everett Novi 53 1:17:00 7:42
79 1134 William Belski Bloomfield 50 1:17:07 7:43
80 1154 Richard H Campeau Novi 52 1:17:19 7:44
81 1181 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek 54 1:17:31 7:46
82 1189 Robert Cranson Ann Arbor 50 1:17:35 7:46
83 1191 Charles T Gorman Birmingham 50 1:17:37 7:46
84 1223 Gale Crenshaw Monroe 52 1:17:50 7:47
85 1229 Bill Buehrer Walled Lake 51 1:17:53 7:48
86 1233 Ronald J Butler Flint 51 1:17:54 7:48
87 1234 Rick McGaw Freeland 54 1:17:54 7:48
88 1243 Vance Decamp Williamston 53 1:17:58 7:48
89 1259 Lupe Reyes Oxford 53 1:18:03 7:49
90 1263 James C Sheldon Davison 51 1:18:05 7:49
91 1277 John E Thiel Grand Rapids 50 1:18:15 7:50
92 1280 Eric Jones Flint 53 1:18:16 7:50
93 1308 John A Brode Saginaw 50 1:18:31 7:52
94 1318 John R Radcliffe Durand 53 1:18:35 7:52
95 1321 Peter A Cowie Livonia 50 1:18:37 7:52
96 1340 Richard T Gibbs Flint 51 1:18:43 7:53
97 1342 Donald G Speer Saginaw 53 1:18:44 7:53
98 1358 Ralph Becker Brighton 51 1:18:50 7:53
99 1361 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 50 1:18:53 7:54
100 1364 Carlos Brown Highland 52 1:18:53 7:54
101 1368 Gary L Childers Lapeer 50 1:18:55 7:54
102 1369 Herbert Cohen Flint 52 1:18:56 7:54
103 1372 Gary K Mundy Gaines 54 1:18:56 7:54
104 1376 James E Bahnke South Lyon 51 1:18:58 7:54
105 1381 Mike Lehnst Fenton 50 1:19:02 7:55
106 1396 William E Garrity Ann Arbor 51 1:19:08 7:55
107 1407 William (Bill) Ewald Cadillac 52 1:19:19 7:56
108 1409 Gerald Klein Swartz Creek 53 1:19:20 7:56
109 1413 Wildcat Drew Redford 52 1:19:24 7:57
110 1431 Timothy Krips Walled Lake 52 1:19:34 7:58
111 1480 Ronald L Cutler Millington 54 1:20:07 8:01
112 1489 Ben Van Dykben Brantford Ont 51 1:20:12 8:02
113 1525 Thomas L Penn Troy 52 1:20:29 8:03
114 1542 Lonnie Dawkins Lansing 50 1:20:37 8:04
115 1554 Roy Howard Otisville 52 1:20:43 8:05
116 1564 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 54 1:20:47 8:05
117 1581 Michael L Owens Flint 52 1:20:54 8:06
118 1588 Ron McKinney Beaver 52 1:20:57 8:06
119 1598 Phillip Cowan Vanwert 51 1:21:00 8:06
120 1622 Frank Palacio Olivet 52 1:21:13 8:08
121 1634 Juan F Raffo Shelby Township 52 1:21:21 8:09
122 1639 George R Gray Flint 51 1:21:24 8:09
123 1648 Gary Lake Whitehouse 53 1:21:27 8:09
124 1669 Bruce W Yuille Marysville 52 1:21:39 8:10
125 1695 Ronald F. Doering Portage 54 1:21:51 8:12
126 1700 Greg Purcell Fort Wayne 50 1:21:53 8:12
127 1705 David C Blough Saline 52 1:21:56 8:12
128 1709 Donald Michalik Burton 52 1:21:57 8:12
129 1741 Jerry Knoodle Davison 52 1:22:12 8:14
130 1764 Don Bach Lapeer 53 1:22:22 8:15
131 1770 Mark Hickner Saginaw 50 1:22:25 8:15
132 1773 Charles H Goss Saginaw 52 1:22:26 8:15
133 1775 Craig Richa Livonia 52 1:22:27 8:15
134 1783 Russell Kouba Jr St Clair Shores 52 1:22:28 8:15
135 1788 John Krystan Westland 51 1:22:30 8:15
136 1806 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 50 1:22:39 8:16
137 1812 Paul Garko Davisburg 51 1:22:43 8:17
138 1824 Jerry Gillissen Lansing 50 1:22:47 8:17
139 1840 Dave Canute Durand 50 1:22:55 8:18
140 1888 James E Dudley Livonia 50 1:23:15 8:20
141 1895 Michael W Bowen Flushing 51 1:23:18 8:20
142 1907 David Hunter Royal Oak 52 1:23:26 8:21
143 1957 Tom D Ryan Frankenmuth 51 1:23:48 8:23
144 1964 John W Hebert Bloomfield 52 1:23:51 8:24
145 1991 Harry V Garrison Flushing 54 1:24:04 8:25
146 1992 Dennis C Frazier Holt 52 1:24:04 8:25
147 1993 James Berry Port Huron 51 1:24:04 8:25
148 1998 James F Goergen Corunna 50 1:24:06 8:25
149 2025 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 50 1:24:19 8:26
150 2051 Raymond J Faber Swartz Creek 52 1:24:30 8:27
151 2063 Authur O Evans Flint 54 1:24:35 8:28
152 2072 Richard P Rowan Beverly Hills 52 1:24:38 8:28
153 2074 Dick Kendall Saginaw 52 1:24:38 8:28
154 2098 Dennis L Rockwell Mount Morris 52 1:24:47 8:29
155 2126 William R Sipley Flint 51 1:25:02 8:31
156 2159 Kenneth R Nelson Three Rivers 54 1:25:18 8:32
157 2160 Richard Pilarski Thornhill Ontari 53 1:25:18 8:32
158 2170 Jarrett A Lewis Davison 54 1:25:22 8:33
159 2177 Dennis J Maxwell Davison 54 1:25:25 8:33
160 2191 Joseph E Baessler Flint 51 1:25:29 8:33
161 2213 David L Brower Grand Blanc 50 1:25:39 8:34
162 2214 Robert Serwick Fenton 53 1:25:39 8:34
163 2216 Timothy L Brown Flint 50 1:25:39 8:34
164 2232 Frank Tuck Dayton 50 1:25:44 8:35
165 2255 Lawrence D Holen Lapeer 51 1:25:53 8:36
166 2273 Carl Thompson Clio 50 1:25:58 8:36
167 2278 Stephen J Nyquist Canton 52 1:25:59 8:36
168 2285 Lavaughn C Weland Cadillac 54 1:26:02 8:37
169 2303 Ronald Rogers Webberville 50 1:26:08 8:37
170 2327 Robert T Koch Frankenmuth 50 1:26:17 8:38
171 2333 Gale M Crandell Harrison 51 1:26:20 8:38
172 2362 Bill Schaecher Clio 51 1:26:31 8:40
173 2363 Richard G Hewitt Fenton 50 1:26:31 8:40
174 2376 Richard Horning Grand Blanc 53 1:26:36 8:40
175 2399 Thomas Atkin East Lansing 50 1:26:44 8:41
176 2406 Ken L McLean Gaines 53 1:26:50 8:41
177 2418 Richard Landry Brampton 50 1:26:55 8:42
178 2420 Don A Schiemann Birmingham 53 1:26:56 8:42
179 2421 Gerald L Norquist Canton 51 1:26:56 8:42
180 2437 David E Bloch Davison 50 1:27:02 8:43
181 2444 Raymond S Schmidgall Mason 53 1:27:04 8:43
182 2445 Paul Striowski Toronto 53 1:27:04 8:43
183 2446 Thomas E. Wright Perrysburg 54 1:27:04 8:43
184 2449 Robert Walsh Livonia 54 1:27:05 8:43
185 2450 David Koziarz White Lake 54 1:27:05 8:43
186 2453 Dean Ebeling Leroy 51 1:27:07 8:43
187 2462 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 53 1:27:14 8:44
188 2469 John J Higgs Findlay 54 1:27:17 8:44
189 2471 Michael Warren Highland 51 1:27:18 8:44
190 2474 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 52 1:27:22 8:45
191 2475 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 51 1:27:22 8:45
192 2500 Purna G Pai Beverly Hills 51 1:27:34 8:46
193 2514 Robert Brode Dearborn Heights 51 1:27:41 8:47
194 2517 Lance G Dunbar Linden 52 1:27:43 8:47
195 2521 Leo Paveglio Columbiaville 52 1:27:44 8:47
196 2559 George Hackney Flint 53 1:28:06 8:49
197 2561 Frederick K Williams Detroit 50 1:28:07 8:49
198 2563 Donald C McMahon Okemos 51 1:28:08 8:49
199 2568 Michael McGrane St Clair Shores 50 1:28:10 8:49
200 2573 Bob W Goodin Berkley 53 1:28:12 8:50
201 2580 Kenneth G Bennett Saginaw 52 1:28:13 8:50
202 2581 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 51 1:28:13 8:50
203 2582 Zach Webb Pinckney 51 1:28:15 8:50
204 2595 Craig M Vest Flushing 51 1:28:18 8:50
205 2598 Chester L Podleski Clio 51 1:28:19 8:50
206 2610 Lee Karvola Novi 54 1:28:25 8:51
207 2615 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 50 1:28:28 8:51
208 2632 James A Sporer Fenton 50 1:28:35 8:52
209 2645 Arlen D Bates Lapeer 50 1:28:42 8:53
210 2650 Bill McAdam Lemington Ont 54 1:28:45 8:53
211 2674 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 54 1:28:54 8:54
212 2689 Thomas Schallhorn Howell 50 1:29:03 8:55
213 2693 Richard W Schiemann Hemlock 51 1:29:04 8:55
214 2712 Glenn T Autry West Bloomfield 50 1:29:12 8:56
215 2716 Henry W Loyd Ann Arbor 51 1:29:12 8:56
216 2733 Donald A Rice Owosso 51 1:29:20 8:56
217 2747 Ronald J Bracali Shelby Twp 52 1:29:31 8:58
218 2749 Donald A Forsblom Mason 52 1:29:32 8:58
219 2780 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 52 1:29:47 8:59
220 2785 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 52 1:29:48 8:59
221 2796 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 50 1:29:52 9:00
222 2807 David P Christmann Grand Rapids 50 1:30:00 9:00
223 2808 Timothy I Giles Flushing 54 1:30:01 9:01
224 2823 Gobind Garg West Bloomfield 52 1:30:09 9:01
225 2825 Gurmale S Grewal West Bloomfield 51 1:30:10 9:01
226 2834 Roger Brown Riverview 50 1:30:13 9:02
227 2836 Timothy J Arthur Linden 54 1:30:13 9:02
228 2838 Doug Kinsman Fenton 51 1:30:14 9:02
229 2846 Jim Murphy Saginaw 52 1:30:18 9:02
230 2864 Samuel Knecht Hillsdale 50 1:30:23 9:03
231 2879 Teal Saylor Midland 50 1:30:31 9:04
232 2891 George Smith Flint 52 1:30:36 9:04
233 2902 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 51 1:30:39 9:04
234 2905 Clifford Dziadosz Dearborn Heights 50 1:30:41 9:05
235 2911 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 53 1:30:42 9:05
236 2939 Tom V Jackson Lansing 53 1:30:54 9:06
237 2946 Robert F Grosshans Ann Arbor 53 1:30:57 9:06
238 2961 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek 52 1:31:05 9:07
239 2968 Rick Kroeger Clio 50 1:31:06 9:07
240 2990 Stephen C Schlott Flint 52 1:31:15 9:08
241 2992 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 52 1:31:15 9:08
242 3024 Alvin Perria Dryden 52 1:31:31 9:10
243 3050 Dennis C Schriner Clio 50 1:31:45 9:11
244 3053 James R Baker Clinton 53 1:31:47 9:11
245 3054 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 52 1:31:48 9:11
246 3062 Gerald Harcek Flint 54 1:31:54 9:12
247 3063 Michael J Davis Fenton 53 1:31:55 9:12
248 3065 Andy A Daignault Holt 50 1:31:55 9:12
249 3074 David Flaten Trenton 52 1:31:58 9:12
250 3076 Ed Kwik Auburn Hills 50 1:31:59 9:12
251 3102 Robert Quayle Grand Blanc 50 1:32:11 9:14
252 3109 Jim Spevak Ann Arbor 50 1:32:13 9:14
253 3116 Lemuel Espeleta Warren 54 1:32:15 9:14
254 3141 Jerry J Kaczynski Auburn 53 1:32:29 9:15
255 3144 Arthur W Tai Ann Arbor 50 1:32:30 9:15
256 3168 David Pichey Flint 53 1:32:38 9:16
257 3169 Hubbs Grimm Farmington Hills 53 1:32:39 9:16
258 3186 Richard T Schroeder Grand Blanc 54 1:32:49 9:17
259 3187 William Tippett Chesaning 52 1:32:49 9:17
260 3191 Robert C Brown Swartz Creek 54 1:32:52 9:18
261 3194 Dennis Bokor Canton 54 1:32:53 9:18
262 3209 Gary Scanlon Brighton 51 1:32:59 9:18
263 3213 Michael G Goergen Owosso 52 1:33:02 9:19
264 3230 Raul A Garza Saginaw 50 1:33:09 9:19
265 3252 James Collins Auburn Hills 52 1:33:23 9:21
266 3257 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 52 1:33:26 9:21
267 3270 Robbie Garvin Cincinnati 50 1:33:30 9:21
268 3275 Nathan L Oaklander Flint 54 1:33:33 9:22
269 3276 Ryoji Katsumata Ann Arbor 53 1:33:34 9:22
270 3310 Michael D Lysing Lapeer 53 1:33:44 9:23
271 3316 Larry Swinson Detroit 50 1:33:46 9:23
272 3319 Charles R Ferguson Davison 54 1:33:46 9:23
273 3321 David R Altman Saginaw 52 1:33:47 9:23
274 3337 Robert Farrington Skokie 54 1:33:54 9:24
275 3352 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 51 1:33:57 9:24
276 3387 Thomas J Dikos Swartz Creek 51 1:34:13 9:26
277 3414 Charles E Copeland Flint 53 1:34:28 9:27
278 3424 James Weed Bay City 51 1:34:32 9:28
279 3438 Seyon D Harrell Flint 52 1:34:38 9:28
280 3442 John Walton Williamston 52 1:34:39 9:28
281 3460 Don Jekel Flushing 52 1:34:46 9:29
282 3461 Mike Georgia Mount Pleasant 54 1:34:46 9:29
283 3462 Leon L Brands Saginaw 54 1:34:48 9:29
284 3486 Howard Warren White Lake 53 1:34:56 9:30
285 3501 William V Majewski Madison Heights 51 1:35:06 9:31
286 3507 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 52 1:35:07 9:31
287 3531 Clare Risner Stockbridge 54 1:35:24 9:33
288 3536 Carnell Smith Flint 53 1:35:27 9:33
289 3539 James Willhite Bloomfield Hills 54 1:35:28 9:33
290 3540 David Kulisz Livonia 51 1:35:28 9:33
291 3557 Kenneth H Opland Madison Heights 51 1:35:35 9:34
292 3600 Fred L Smith Flint 51 1:35:55 9:36
293 3605 Randy Mills London 52 1:35:58 9:36
294 3607 John Escott Farmington Hills 50 1:35:58 9:36
295 3615 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 51 1:36:01 9:37
296 3620 Dwight P Bobo Flushing 54 1:36:04 9:37
297 3628 Lou Burnett Birmingham 50 1:36:07 9:37
298 3630 Brad Yops Swartz Creek 50 1:36:07 9:37
299 3632 Ronald Stinchcomb Fort Wayne 51 1:36:08 9:37
300 3652 Anthony W. Brown Fenton 51 1:36:17 9:38
301 3684 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 52 1:36:28 9:39
302 3688 Walt Stepanski Midland 53 1:36:31 9:40
303 3695 Dennis A Strach Rochester Hills 51 1:36:33 9:40
304 3723 James Anderson Flint 53 1:36:47 9:41
305 3726 Mervyn Chin Toronto, Ont 50 1:36:49 9:41
306 3729 John S Cowan Clarkston 51 1:36:51 9:42
307 3752 David Hulst Grand Rapids 51 1:37:02 9:43
308 3773 Bill Ewing Novi 50 1:37:13 9:44
309 3774 Robert Seif Jr Concord 54 1:37:14 9:44
310 3777 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton 50 1:37:16 9:44
311 3806 Jim Coleman Ann Arbor 50 1:37:27 9:45
312 3808 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 51 1:37:29 9:45
313 3822 Russell Hartley Montrose 50 1:37:36 9:46
314 3849 Michael A Vance Flint 51 1:37:51 9:48
315 3869 Nabi Lahooti Dearborn 50 1:38:01 9:49
316 3889 Dennis McCafferty Southfield 52 1:38:13 9:50
317 3917 Ron Turner Clarkston 52 1:38:28 9:51
318 3921 James P Krause Toledo 50 1:38:28 9:51
319 3928 Thomas D Martin Flushing 52 1:38:29 9:51
320 3929 Barton N Zachrich Flint 50 1:38:30 9:51
321 3941 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 50 1:38:38 9:52
322 3964 Michael A Cunningham Fenton 50 1:38:51 9:54
323 3998 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 53 1:39:11 9:56
324 4013 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo 54 1:39:21 9:57
325 4016 Phillip E. Smith Lambertville 54 1:39:22 9:57
326 4028 Mark London Farmington Hills 50 1:39:33 9:58
327 4034 Randy Church Davison 52 1:39:37 9:58
328 4041 Rodney P Sellers Fenton 50 1:39:43 9:59
329 4057 Jovan Bjelobrk Troy 51 1:39:50 9:59
330 4058 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield 52 1:39:50 9:59
331 4067 Steven Overweg Flushing 53 1:39:54 10:00
332 4080 Ross Burden Traverse City 54 1:40:00 10:00
333 4102 John L Orser Swartz Creek 50 1:40:12 10:02
334 4128 Dennis M Palazzolo Byron 51 1:40:29 10:03
335 4129 Joseph D Miller Farmington 50 1:40:29 10:03
336 4131 Harry G Wright Owosso 50 1:40:30 10:03
337 4152 Charles A Jackson Flint 50 1:40:41 10:05
338 4155 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 50 1:40:43 10:05
339 4157 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 51 1:40:45 10:05
340 4159 Gerald L Westover Otisville 51 1:40:46 10:05
341 4161 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 52 1:40:47 10:05
342 4170 Fred H Freeman Farmington Hills 50 1:40:51 10:06
343 4184 Andrew Ordiway Flint 50 1:41:02 10:07
344 4193 Ronald L Lees Callander Ont 52 1:41:07 10:07
345 4217 Oscar Crumby Flint 50 1:41:23 10:09
346 4226 Robert Jurva Royal Oak 54 1:41:27 10:09
347 4236 Chuck Roy Mancelona 52 1:41:30 10:09
348 4248 Charles Harold Gill Burton 51 1:41:35 10:10
349 4251 Alan Roeder Bloomfield 51 1:41:38 10:10
350 4285 Paul Sage Fenton 51 1:42:04 10:13
351 4320 Mark Harvey Grand Blanc 50 1:42:25 10:15
352 4345 Gene A Thompson Davison 53 1:42:45 10:17
353 4355 John M Clingerman Farmington Hills 50 1:42:52 10:18
354 4391 Tom Carolan Okemos 51 1:43:14 10:20
355 4425 Joe Spurgeon Clarkston 54 1:43:40 10:22
356 4435 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 53 1:43:44 10:23
357 4453 Larry Suuppi Garden City 51 1:43:58 10:24
358 4457 Christopher Nyland Fenton 54 1:44:01 10:25
359 4465 Joe Edward Adams Davison 52 1:44:15 10:26
360 4475 Sam Riddle Flint 52 1:44:19 10:26
361 4522 Robert A Johnson Clio 53 1:44:47 10:29
362 4529 Lawrence W Dupke Sterling Heights 54 1:44:54 10:30
363 4532 Charles Bulinda Dearborn Heights 53 1:44:56 10:30
364 4542 Paul A Webster Flint 50 1:45:05 10:31
365 4543 Bob Long Fenton 53 1:45:06 10:31
366 4550 Butch Fitzgerald Flushing 54 1:45:10 10:31
367 4584 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 50 1:45:41 10:35
368 4585 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon 52 1:45:42 10:35
369 4647 Raymond Trombley Clinton Township 50 1:46:34 10:40
370 4651 Michael Cahalan Trenton 53 1:46:38 10:40
371 4670 James R Murray Rochester 53 1:46:58 10:42
372 4681 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 52 1:47:07 10:43
373 4699 David J Gram Troy 53 1:47:22 10:45
374 4725 Donald Baxter Fenton 51 1:47:44 10:47
375 4749 Steven Brown Kalamazoo 51 1:48:02 10:49
376 4764 Cas S Bialecki Milford 54 1:48:22 10:51
377 4765 Thomas J Brooks Flint 51 1:48:24 10:51
378 4773 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 50 1:48:29 10:51
379 4780 Joseph Chagnon Commerce Twp 51 1:48:36 10:52
380 4802 Miguel A Satut Grosse Pointe 50 1:49:02 10:55
381 4810 Patrick Sleight Caro 50 1:49:13 10:56
382 4816 Herbert L Lipsey Flint 54 1:49:18 10:56
383 4863 Gordon D Schollenberge Dearborn Heights 51 1:50:22 11:03
384 4905 Thomas E Patch Roseville 51 1:51:16 11:08
385 4919 Joseph Tencza Metamora 50 1:51:34 11:10
386 4951 Tom Sr Belford Flint 50 1:52:25 11:15
387 4978 Daniel D Bremer Flint 54 1:53:05 11:19
388 5002 Warren L Raese Medina 52 1:53:39 11:22
389 5050 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc 51 1:54:50 11:29
390 5064 Donald G Richards Gaines 50 1:55:15 11:32
391 5067 Ronnie C McGaw Saginaw 50 1:55:24 11:33
392 5087 David A Nemitz Flint 52 1:55:56 11:36
393 5092 John R Straw Flint 54 1:56:01 11:37
394 5102 Richard Ranville Flint 52 1:56:21 11:39
395 5105 Al R Martus Goodrich 54 1:56:32 11:40
396 5122 Dennis B Cross Beaverton 51 1:56:54 11:42
397 5127 David L Krausch Flint 52 1:56:58 11:42
398 5128 Earl Turner Detroit 51 1:56:59 11:42
399 5136 Martin W Gall Flushing 51 1:57:32 11:46
400 5143 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 54 1:57:39 11:46
401 5146 William A Short Howell 51 1:57:45 11:47
402 5166 Charles D Perry Swartz Creek 50 1:58:24 11:51
403 5178 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 52 1:58:54 11:54
404 5186 Terry C Carley Swartz Creek 52 1:59:26 11:57
405 5208 Art McCafferty Ypsilanti 52 2:00:42 12:05
406 5213 Francis Schmidt Saginaw 51 2:01:01 12:07
407 5215 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe 50 2:01:02 12:07
408 5216 Terry McColl Mount Morris 50 2:01:05 12:07
409 5219 Marlin Short Wauseon 51 2:01:11 12:08
410 5244 Jerry Anderson Flint 51 2:01:54 12:12
411 5254 Edgar J Lutz Warren 54 2:02:32 12:16
412 5257 C K Venkateswaran Flint 50 2:02:36 12:16
413 5258 Butch Duncan Lake Orion 52 2:02:38 12:16
414 5268 Robert L Vernier Davison 52 2:03:26 12:21
415 5269 Walt Kerr Northville 51 2:03:26 12:21
416 5272 Daniel L Leonard Oxford 51 2:03:33 12:22
417 5276 Bernard Wolocko Farmington 52 2:03:48 12:23
418 5292 Ronald L Readman Howell 50 2:04:59 12:30
419 5294 James Conn Indianapolis 54 2:05:04 12:31
420 5305 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 53 2:05:45 12:35
421 5322 Michael G McCarty Davison 51 2:06:58 12:42
422 5345 William Hough Jr Flushing 52 2:09:25 12:57
423 5379 Larry Moore Flint 52 2:12:42 13:17
424 5383 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 50 2:13:10 13:19
425 5396 Brian Barkey Flint 54 2:15:06 13:31
426 5400 Donald Skunda Durand 53 2:15:29 13:33
427 5401 James A Earegood Flint 53 2:15:49 13:35
428 5425 Donovan Beardslee Flint 52 2:18:49 13:53
429 5467 Richard Oppmann Clarkston 50 2:28:42 14:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 152 Jan Frisby Grand Junction 55 1:01:36 6:10
2 164 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 57 1:02:03 6:13
3 191 James Carlton White Lake 56 1:03:03 6:19
4 214 Doug Goodhue Milford 57 1:03:25 6:21
5 240 Jack Nelson Winnetka 59 1:03:57 6:24
6 343 Ken Curry Mount Pleasant 55 1:06:36 6:40
7 347 John W Farah Ann Arbor 56 1:06:41 6:41
8 399 Doug Braasch Peoria 59 1:07:45 6:47
9 510 William E Roney Clinton Twp 58 1:09:19 6:56
10 583 James Webb Clio 57 1:10:29 7:03
11 691 William J Keller Lansing 58 1:12:09 7:13
12 720 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 56 1:12:33 7:16
13 728 James A. Rillema Bloomfield 56 1:12:40 7:16
14 740 Michael R Merriman Flint 56 1:12:48 7:17
15 744 Ronald H. Foon West Bloomfield 55 1:12:51 7:18
16 755 John Fallot Oxford 55 1:12:58 7:18
17 761 Eduardo Munoz St Clair Shores 56 1:12:59 7:18
18 786 John F Lynn Midland 55 1:13:23 7:21
19 795 Thomas P Wascha Burton 56 1:13:28 7:21
20 824 Jim Kruse Port Huron 55 1:13:56 7:24
21 957 Peter M Smith Belleville 55 1:15:25 7:33
22 994 David C Dvorak Ada 55 1:15:44 7:35
23 1028 Donald Litzsey Grand Rapids 56 1:16:09 7:37
24 1029 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights 55 1:16:10 7:37
25 1085 Franklin Willis Oklahoma City 57 1:16:41 7:41
26 1110 Charles D Tindall Corunna 59 1:16:52 7:42
27 1150 Richard L Wallen Flushing 59 1:17:17 7:44
28 1168 Dick Al West White Lake 58 1:17:26 7:45
29 1173 William C Kehoe Grand Blanc 56 1:17:28 7:45
30 1183 David Scarlin Redford 57 1:17:32 7:46
31 1194 Bill Hill Pinckney 56 1:17:37 7:46
32 1198 James R Sjostrom Fenton 56 1:17:39 7:46
33 1276 Donald Scholl Palm Harbor 57 1:18:15 7:50
34 1362 Tom Callaghan Windsor 56 1:18:53 7:54
35 1455 Conrad Mic Scharrer Clio 55 1:19:51 8:00
36 1485 Norman A Hart Davison 57 1:20:10 8:01
37 1524 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 58 1:20:28 8:03
38 1540 Carlos N Amaya Detroit 58 1:20:36 8:04
39 1558 Allie B McGhee Detroit 58 1:20:44 8:05
40 1566 Richard F Willis Alpena 59 1:20:48 8:05
41 1577 Bill Snyder Grosse Pointe 55 1:20:53 8:06
42 1632 Oramel A Burnham Fenton 55 1:21:20 8:08
43 1681 Fred L Knoodle Harbor Springs 59 1:21:42 8:11
44 1697 James L Germaine Davison 55 1:21:52 8:12
45 1710 James C Troknya Perrysburg 55 1:21:58 8:12
46 1733 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 57 1:22:09 8:13
47 1769 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 59 1:22:25 8:15
48 1793 Thomas C Chapman Durand 59 1:22:33 8:16
49 1802 Terence Collins Clinton Twp 57 1:22:37 8:16
50 1825 Michael J Malloy Birmingham 55 1:22:47 8:17
51 1830 George A Skene Metamora 58 1:22:50 8:17
52 1873 Bill Anderson Westland 55 1:23:08 8:19
53 1906 Curtis Wells Lewiston 56 1:23:25 8:21
54 1979 Robert A Chura Shelby Twp 58 1:23:58 8:24
55 1984 Karl D Atkins White Lake 57 1:24:01 8:25
56 2002 Phil Meyers Ann Arbor 58 1:24:07 8:25
57 2094 James E Bates North Branch 57 1:24:46 8:29
58 2127 James Petroff Livonia 58 1:25:02 8:31
59 2138 David D Boelkins Davison 56 1:25:09 8:31
60 2172 Ronald Exelby Ann Arbror 55 1:25:23 8:33
61 2180 Carl R Hooks Flushing 57 1:25:26 8:33
62 2233 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 57 1:25:45 8:35
63 2234 Michael Luberto Ann Arbor 58 1:25:45 8:35
64 2256 John D Millmier Howell 56 1:25:53 8:36
65 2263 Marvin O Maher Clio 57 1:25:55 8:36
66 2276 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 56 1:25:58 8:36
67 2293 Ray R Fielder Burton 58 1:26:04 8:37
68 2295 Parker Moore Oxford 59 1:26:05 8:37
69 2325 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer 57 1:26:16 8:38
70 2348 Al Cheng Dexter 55 1:26:25 8:39
71 2353 Ernest F Stafford Davison 56 1:26:27 8:39
72 2374 Raymond E Knott Beaufort 55 1:26:35 8:40
73 2384 Tom Gerick Dearborn Heights 59 1:26:39 8:40
74 2387 Ronald Forbes Royal Oak 55 1:26:39 8:40
75 2401 Bruce J Fairweather Clio 57 1:26:46 8:41
76 2404 Larry A Brown Saint Johns 58 1:26:48 8:41
77 2431 Bob J Kruse Warren 56 1:26:59 8:42
78 2492 Brad Iverson Huntington Woods 59 1:27:30 8:45
79 2523 John E Stuart Gross Pt Shrs 57 1:27:44 8:47
80 2545 Dennis J Harrington Birmingham 56 1:27:58 8:48
81 2550 Bill Reising Flint 57 1:28:02 8:49
82 2635 Fred A Gewirtz Flint 55 1:28:37 8:52
83 2683 Goerge Thomas Ortonville 57 1:29:01 8:55
84 2699 Daniel Hendren Taylor 59 1:29:05 8:55
85 2804 Douglas Sutherland Holland 55 1:29:59 9:00
86 2820 Victor Leo Northville 56 1:30:07 9:01
87 2857 Larry W Miller Union 57 1:30:21 9:03
88 2874 Earl Bender Allegan 55 1:30:29 9:03
89 2932 Charles Verga Holly 58 1:30:49 9:05
90 2997 Robert Pickell Flint 57 1:31:18 9:08
91 3017 Wayne O Leonard Burton 56 1:31:27 9:09
92 3052 Leroy Spears Davison 55 1:31:46 9:11
93 3069 Kenneth C Burch Flint 58 1:31:56 9:12
94 3092 Paul Greshaw Grandville 58 1:32:06 9:13
95 3100 William E Swift Holly 56 1:32:10 9:13
96 3135 Richard Weston Birch Run 58 1:32:27 9:15
97 3170 Wayne A Patterson Attica 57 1:32:40 9:16
98 3249 Larry Brandon Novi 58 1:33:22 9:21
99 3256 Donald R Nawrocki Sterling Heights 56 1:33:25 9:21
100 3272 Hank Gant Flint 56 1:33:31 9:22
101 3306 Richard Koenig Troy 57 1:33:44 9:23
102 3375 Howard Gamble Southfield 58 1:34:08 9:25
103 3401 Jim Erlandson Rochester 55 1:34:21 9:27
104 3418 James F Hobson Swartz Creek 55 1:34:29 9:27
105 3425 James Hull Kansas 57 1:34:33 9:28
106 3446 Robert B. Thelen Lansing 58 1:34:40 9:28
107 3465 Robert F Sproule Davison 58 1:34:49 9:29
108 3489 Gene F Thompson Owosso 56 1:34:57 9:30
109 3496 Rudolph Miculsk Jr Swartz Creek 59 1:35:02 9:31
110 3551 James Luxmore Bonita Springs 59 1:35:33 9:34
111 3573 Albert H Chargo Lennon 58 1:35:41 9:35
112 3582 John Roche Brentwood 56 1:35:46 9:35
113 3586 Phillip P Lyons Burton 56 1:35:49 9:35
114 3613 Vernon Hoffner Farmington Hills 57 1:36:00 9:36
115 3648 James Lambert Spring Hill 56 1:36:14 9:38
116 3660 Mark W Barkey Detroit 55 1:36:18 9:38
117 3678 George J Skaff Flint 56 1:36:26 9:39
118 3680 Andy Arizala Ann Arbor 57 1:36:27 9:39
119 3706 Norman D MacKenzie Royal Oak 55 1:36:39 9:40
120 3738 Richard W Genson Grand Blanc 56 1:36:56 9:42
121 3783 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor 56 1:37:18 9:44
122 3802 Carlo Dal'olmo Bloomfield Hills 56 1:37:25 9:45
123 3807 John F Birmingham Lake Orion 59 1:37:28 9:45
124 3826 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 59 1:37:37 9:46
125 3843 Leland D Barringer Lathrup Village 56 1:37:48 9:47
126 3850 Henry J Cook Fenton 57 1:37:52 9:48
127 3852 Bryce Dockins Davison 55 1:37:53 9:48
128 3870 Bernie S Mieslik Columbiaville 57 1:38:01 9:49
129 3924 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 58 1:38:29 9:51
130 3937 Forest Millow Clarkston 57 1:38:36 9:52
131 3999 Jerry Riley Highland 58 1:39:11 9:56
132 4030 Doug Bickle Cedar Springs 56 1:39:35 9:58
133 4039 James B Squair Farmington 57 1:39:41 9:59
134 4040 Mike Spleet Clio 56 1:39:43 9:59
135 4046 Dennis Davis Gaines 56 1:39:44 9:59
136 4112 Richard E Myott Flint 56 1:40:20 10:02
137 4120 Kurt F Bertsch Mississauga Ont 58 1:40:26 10:03
138 4124 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 56 1:40:28 10:03
139 4126 Edward R McDonough Flint 58 1:40:28 10:03
140 4132 Thomas J Killop Warren 59 1:40:30 10:03
141 4136 Robert Spaly Ann Arbor 56 1:40:31 10:04
142 4138 Kenneth Cheyne Franklin 55 1:40:34 10:04
143 4150 David I Megdell Grand Blanc 56 1:40:41 10:05
144 4164 Chuck Arndt Livonia 56 1:40:48 10:05
145 4167 Bill Kalmar Lake Orion 56 1:40:50 10:05
146 4192 Richard Waldecker Canton Twp 56 1:41:07 10:07
147 4195 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 56 1:41:10 10:07
148 4214 Ronald L Defer Utica 55 1:41:21 10:09
149 4259 Arthur F Saunders Waterford 55 1:41:42 10:11
150 4261 Larry O Kemp Flint 57 1:41:42 10:11
151 4263 Theodore Hilleary Jackson 57 1:41:43 10:11
152 4267 Chuck L Childress Northville 56 1:41:49 10:11
153 4289 Harry O Lindback Dearborn Heights 58 1:42:07 10:13
154 4335 Michael Kiefer Saginaw 56 1:42:37 10:16
155 4380 Jeffery A Davis Davison 57 1:43:07 10:19
156 4392 Conrad J Reinhard Harbor Springs 59 1:43:17 10:20
157 4426 Paul Orsick Waterford 55 1:43:40 10:22
158 4484 Dick Kershaw Lake Forest 57 1:44:26 10:27
159 4520 Gary E Nickel Flushing 55 1:44:46 10:29
160 4524 Grady D Jones Burton 58 1:44:49 10:29
161 4534 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 56 1:44:57 10:30
162 4567 Paul Cartman Ann Arbor 58 1:45:22 10:33
163 4582 Richard Penn Tecumseh 55 1:45:35 10:34
164 4617 Richard J. Drummond Swartz Creek 57 1:46:08 10:37
165 4663 Clare Armstrong Windsor Ont 59 1:46:53 10:42
166 4688 Eli L Stanesa Troy 56 1:47:13 10:44
167 4709 Carl H Johnson Ruby 56 1:47:29 10:45
168 4714 Patrick Roche Troy 59 1:47:36 10:46
169 4734 William J Beers Clio 57 1:47:48 10:47
170 4737 Bill McKay Charlevoix 55 1:47:51 10:48
171 4742 John Hart Grand Blanc 55 1:47:56 10:48
172 4746 Paul M Cairns Bay City 55 1:47:59 10:48
173 4747 Leonard J Rosenthal West Bloomfield 58 1:48:01 10:49
174 4756 Terry Lee Kephart Grand Blanc 55 1:48:05 10:49
175 4771 Salvador P Vela Clio 56 1:48:26 10:51
176 4835 Morris C Berriman Swartz Creek 57 1:49:38 10:58
177 4857 Archie Pollard Detroit 57 1:50:10 11:01
178 4878 Ronald Herman Ann Arbor 56 1:50:40 11:04
179 4896 Thomas M Waligorski Dearborn Heights 56 1:51:06 11:07
180 4946 Larry R Stull Durand 57 1:52:21 11:15
181 5023 James L Orr Flushing 56 1:54:08 11:25
182 5032 Samuel W Nelson Flint 55 1:54:24 11:27
183 5046 Donald Taylor Holt 59 1:54:48 11:29
184 5072 Edward G Henneke Flushing 59 1:55:29 11:33
185 5107 Theodore R Payne Holly 55 1:56:34 11:40
186 5142 Richard B Parr Mount Pleasant 56 1:57:39 11:46
187 5170 James P Musson Clio 58 1:58:32 11:52
188 5177 Terry E Richardson Mount Morris 55 1:58:51 11:54
189 5181 William A Burgess Flint 55 1:59:02 11:55
190 5183 Louis D Ballance Goodrich 57 1:59:19 11:56
191 5187 Robert J Ordway Flushing 56 1:59:26 11:57
192 5191 Charles G Veenhuis Burton 58 1:59:31 11:58
193 5243 Leonard Schott Flint 56 2:01:51 12:12
194 5295 James E Fletcher Indianapolis 59 2:05:04 12:31
195 5356 Michael C Beito Linden 55 2:10:20 13:02
196 5375 Robert Orr Flint 58 2:12:02 13:13
197 5376 Frank Perez Burton 59 2:12:07 13:13
198 5398 Robert Lamb Novi 56 2:15:12 13:32
199 5459 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 58 2:25:30 14:33
200 5464 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 56 2:28:25 14:51
201 5478 Grover C Stephens Flint 56 2:32:33 15:16



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 228 Fay Bradley Wichita 61 1:03:48 6:23
2 306 Ron Rohrer Springboro 60 1:05:31 6:34
3 355 Thom Weddle Burnsville 61 1:06:50 6:41
4 476 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 61 1:08:46 6:53
5 577 William J Agresta Hemlock 60 1:10:21 7:03
6 656 Leland K Burch Clio 61 1:11:41 7:11
7 828 Sonny Monioz El Segundo 63 1:13:58 7:24
8 848 Ralph Judd Redford 61 1:14:15 7:26
9 919 David N Armentrout Midland 60 1:15:02 7:31
10 1211 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 63 1:17:45 7:47
11 1230 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 61 1:17:53 7:48
12 1327 Michael P Mould Howell 60 1:18:39 7:52
13 1420 Brian Peacock Rochester 61 1:19:28 7:57
14 1428 John P Wehrly Madison Heights 60 1:19:34 7:58
15 1676 George L Gawthrop Flushing 60 1:21:41 8:11
16 1696 David Badour Flint 61 1:21:52 8:12
17 1796 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 60 1:22:34 8:16
18 1942 Thomas James Warren 60 1:23:41 8:23
19 1970 Jerry Watson Tecumseh 60 1:23:52 8:24
20 2001 James E Karner Rochester Hills 61 1:24:06 8:25
21 2018 David G Marckini Rochester 63 1:24:12 8:26
22 2227 James Finlayson Chesaning 61 1:25:41 8:35
23 2343 Leo J Helms Flushing 64 1:26:24 8:39
24 2405 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 62 1:26:49 8:41
25 2476 William E Munger Swartz Creek 63 1:27:22 8:45
26 2485 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 64 1:27:25 8:45
27 2592 Daniel L Walter Grand Blanc 64 1:28:16 8:50
28 2628 Douglas Vanbrocklin Grand Blanc 61 1:28:33 8:52
29 2647 Norbert Patric Maresh Lapeer 63 1:28:42 8:53
30 2680 Fred La Barge East Tawas 60 1:28:59 8:54
31 2684 Jim Erwin Davison 64 1:29:01 8:55
32 2758 Joseph Bianco Ypsilanti 61 1:29:35 8:58
33 2768 Jerry Wolberg Huntington Woods 63 1:29:42 8:59
34 2805 Thomas E Rushford Bay City 60 1:30:00 9:00
35 3110 Jerry Loviska Fenton 63 1:32:13 9:14
36 3353 Bill Harris Fort Wayne 61 1:33:58 9:24
37 3376 John Houchin Danville 62 1:34:08 9:25
38 3392 Samuel L Younce Flint 60 1:34:15 9:26
39 3403 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 64 1:34:21 9:27
40 3448 John R Abbott Midland 60 1:34:40 9:28
41 3482 John Murphy Flushing 63 1:34:54 9:30
42 3713 Ronald Blakemore Grand Blanc 62 1:36:42 9:41
43 3716 Robert J Scharich Otisville 61 1:36:44 9:41
44 3936 Kenneth C Isherwood Harper Woods 64 1:38:36 9:52
45 4097 Stephen J Milles Detroit 60 1:40:08 10:01
46 4130 Norman J Killop Jr Utica 61 1:40:30 10:03
47 4133 Roland G Fizell Flint 62 1:40:30 10:03
48 4244 Louis A Wright Dayton 63 1:41:34 10:10
49 4265 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 60 1:41:45 10:11
50 4307 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario 64 1:42:19 10:14
51 4354 John C Grant Washington 61 1:42:52 10:18
52 4360 Bob Kuschel Warren 60 1:42:56 10:18
53 4431 Alan Platt Sault St Mar, Ont 63 1:43:41 10:23
54 4439 Donald L Foster Detroit 62 1:43:47 10:23
55 4664 William H Wilson Flint 63 1:46:53 10:42
56 4686 Charles M Fernette Corunna 63 1:47:12 10:44
57 4884 Dick West Oak Park 63 1:50:47 11:05
58 4898 Robert S Littky Farmington Hills 64 1:51:11 11:08
59 4990 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc 60 1:53:27 11:21
60 5005 Robert W Woolley Lapeer 61 1:53:43 11:23
61 5075 Paul E Henry Mount Washington 64 1:55:40 11:34
62 5098 Robert M Ransom Flushing 61 1:56:13 11:38
63 5188 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 63 1:59:27 11:57
64 5288 Gerald M Menosky Clio 60 2:04:17 12:26
65 5293 Shanti R Shantaram Grand Blanc 60 2:05:01 12:31
66 5403 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 60 2:16:07 13:37
67 5441 Richard L Miller Flint 63 2:22:11 14:14



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 140 Ed Whitlock Milton 68 1:01:20 6:08
2 832 Ted Fasing Ypsilanti 66 1:14:01 7:25
3 1013 Robert L Daly Fenton 67 1:15:55 7:36
4 1119 Ralph L Palmer Midland 65 1:16:58 7:42
5 1818 Kenneth G Halling Flint 66 1:22:46 8:17
6 1959 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 65 1:23:48 8:23
7 2433 Fred W Crew Burton 67 1:27:00 8:42
8 2481 Mitchell W Garwolinski Toledo 66 1:27:24 8:45
9 3037 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 67 1:31:39 9:10
10 3248 Colin Barrett Kingsville 68 1:33:22 9:21
11 3417 George Cooney Royal Oak 65 1:34:29 9:27
12 3466 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 67 1:34:50 9:29
13 3534 George W Schoebe Windsor, Ont 66 1:35:25 9:33
14 3576 Earl Hanson Flint 66 1:35:44 9:35
15 3625 James J Hurst Detroit 69 1:36:06 9:37
16 3781 Roger Cole Flint 66 1:37:17 9:44
17 3988 Harold L Jones Davison 67 1:39:05 9:55
18 4014 Donald N Hodges Flushing 65 1:39:21 9:57
19 4047 Paul Groffsky Keego Harbor 65 1:39:45 9:59
20 4091 Tony Volino Warren 66 1:40:04 10:01
21 4107 Bill Lewinski Grand Blanc 66 1:40:16 10:02
22 4204 Clemens Buschwa Grand Blanc 65 1:41:16 10:08
23 4349 Robert E Green Linden 68 1:42:48 10:17
24 4365 Joe Domka Warren 65 1:42:59 10:18
25 4368 Bill Davis Fostoria 68 1:43:01 10:19
26 4406 Ronald Bentley Pinckney 66 1:43:26 10:21
27 4416 James Johnson Bloomfield Hills 67 1:43:32 10:22
28 4589 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin 67 1:45:46 10:35
29 4596 David S Dodd Fenton 66 1:45:53 10:36
30 4598 Irvine Barat Windsor Ont 68 1:45:54 10:36
31 4918 Howard G Lakritz Novi 67 1:51:31 11:10
32 4932 Lawrence H Sroufe Farwell 68 1:51:59 11:12
33 5015 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 69 1:53:54 11:24
34 5073 Gene M Patterson Flint 67 1:55:30 11:33
35 5104 Richard Globke Coldwater 69 1:56:25 11:39
36 5115 Arnold Shifman Huntington Woods 65 1:56:41 11:41
37 5129 James D Mitchell Flushing 65 1:57:02 11:43
38 5350 Erwin A Rubenstein West Bloomfield 65 2:09:41 12:59
39 5362 Merel Epstein Farmington Hills 68 2:11:02 13:07
40 5470 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 68 2:29:59 15:00
41 5495 William D Wager Commerce Twp 68 2:43:22 16:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 737 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 71 1:12:46 7:17
2 854 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 73 1:14:18 7:26
3 1040 Michael Burba Flushing 76 1:16:17 7:38
4 1054 John Cahill Salt Lake City 75 1:16:25 7:39
5 1552 Matt Norris Lakewood 71 1:20:42 8:05
6 1571 John G Kolmetz Warren 70 1:20:49 8:05
7 2330 William S Hayes Goodrich 70 1:26:18 8:38
8 2505 Richar Sullivan Buffalo 71 1:27:35 8:46
9 3847 Hal Lawton Lake Orion 70 1:37:50 9:47
10 4122 John Roberts St Clair Shores 77 1:40:27 10:03
11 4757 Bill Kelley Metamora 72 1:48:07 10:49
12 4766 Richard M Young Lansing 71 1:48:24 10:51
13 4892 Jim Zink Toledo 74 1:50:57 11:06
14 5026 Joe Yurich Wayne 71 1:54:14 11:26
15 5069 Joe Thornburg Troy 82 1:55:28 11:33
16 5081 Jack Ross Chesaning 70 1:55:45 11:35
17 5145 Joe Morrison Swartz Creek 77 1:57:42 11:47
18 5327 Isaiah,Jr Johnson Mount Morris 71 2:07:23 12:45
19 5336 Don Higman Ann Arbor 70 2:08:32 12:52
20 5404 Douglas Vincent Plymouth 71 2:16:20 13:38
21 5496 Raymond Dziwura Flint 73 2:43:24 16:21




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Kevin R. Sule Hemlock 17 27:26 5:31
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Katy Kampf Okemos 24 31:59 6:26
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Bob Blunk Sterling Hts 44 30:14 6:05
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Valerie Perry Grand Blanc 44 40:11 8:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Kevin Comstock Lake Orion 13 38:17 7:42
2 David Ketchmark Davison 12 39:07 7:53
3 Chris Panter Flint 13 41:47 8:25
4 Chris P Lane Ortonville 13 42:47 8:37
5 Jason Whitman Davison 12 44:43 9:00
6 Alex Lares Grandville 11 44:56 9:03
7 Ryan Dean Rochester Hills 12 44:57 9:03
8 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc 13 45:25 9:09
9 Paul Petrides Flint 13 45:32 9:10
10 Cameron T. Wildner Spruce 12 46:53 9:26
11 Eric L Fuller Burton 10 47:43 9:36
12 Bobby Irish Montrose 13 50:43 10:13
13 Andrew Brown Cass City 12 1:00:19 12:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Rebecca Propst Richmond 12 36:33 7:22
2 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 13 38:14 7:42
3 Kelly Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 13 39:14 7:54
4 Emily C Hoort Portland 13 41:24 8:20
5 Alison Whitley Clarkston 13 45:15 9:06
6 Heather J Glovack Hazel Park 13 50:31 10:10
7 Stacy Gunter Flint 12 1:03:01 12:41
8 Ashley Swanigan Flint 12 1:14:01 14:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Coby Carpentier Davison 15 30:33 6:09
2 Timothy Demint Gregory 15 33:05 6:40
3 Rory P. Wildner Unionville 15 33:32 6:45
4 Kyle Thompson Stockbridge 15 33:41 6:47
5 John Boerger Flushing 14 34:15 6:54
6 Paul Kulesh Goodrich 15 34:31 6:57
7 David Weatherly Utica 15 35:00 7:03
8 Chad R Roush Davison 15 35:18 7:06
9 Daniel Charron Davison 15 35:24 7:08
10 Paul Gardella Clinton Twp 15 35:43 7:12
11 Joe Richardson Burton 15 36:04 7:16
12 Jacob Matrille Oakland 15 37:12 7:29
13 Jason Harley Flint 14 38:35 7:46
14 Kenneth Parker Flint 15 39:18 7:55
15 John P Jerred Burton 14 40:10 8:05
16 Brandon Carswell Grand Blanc 14 40:11 8:05
17 Anthony Lewis New York 15 40:42 8:12
18 Lucien Pellecier New York 14 40:42 8:12
19 Daniel Vinnie Flint 14 40:54 8:14
20 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek 15 40:55 8:14
21 John R Whitman Davison 15 42:37 8:35
22 Chris Taylor Burton 14 43:16 8:43
23 David Young Davison 14 44:22 8:56
24 Benjamin T Holloway Flint 14 44:43 9:00
25 William Therrien Brecksville 14 45:38 9:11
26 Shawn Morgan Davison 14 46:08 9:17
27 Aloysius J Dsouza Troy 15 47:03 9:28
28 Troy Swanigan Flint 14 47:19 9:31
29 Thomas R Ruddy Fenton 15 48:40 9:48
30 Alex White Washington 15 48:58 9:51
31 Steven Pavlik Williamston 15 52:05 10:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Taylor Bones Bloomfield Hills 15 35:11 7:05
2 Stephanie Sayler Romeo 15 38:20 7:43
3 Aimee Chlebnik Goodrich 15 41:39 8:23
4 Sarah Loveless Bloomfield Hills 15 41:45 8:24
5 Sarah White Clio 15 43:20 8:43
6 Angela Crawford Burton 15 44:03 8:52
7 Katrina Neeley Montrose 15 44:20 8:55
8 Kathleen D Barthel Jenison 14 46:19 9:19
9 Danielle Isaac Flushing 14 46:21 9:20
10 Krystle Gross New Lothrop 14 47:57 9:39
11 Corinne Zuhlke Rochester Hills 15 48:59 9:52
12 Sara J Tanner Montrose 14 49:06 9:53
13 Amanda Tyner Goodrich 15 50:15 10:07
14 Jenny Pappas Goodrich 15 50:17 10:07
15 Jillian M Gookin Grand Blanc 14 51:20 10:20
16 Sporty Spice Grand Blanc 14 51:22 10:20
17 Christine Reyna Pontiac 14 53:20 10:44
18 Autumn Perry Davison 14 57:30 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Joe D Whitman Davison 16 27:56 5:38
2 Scott A Lalonde Davison 18 28:16 5:42
3 Shaka Bahadu Detroit 17 28:33 5:45
4 Steven Kettler Fenton 17 28:55 5:49
5 Zach B Wallis Algonac 16 29:10 5:53
6 Jordon D Hoort Portland 18 29:27 5:56
7 Ryan Haag Lenox Twp 17 29:48 6:00
8 Omar Youssef Rochester Hills 16 29:53 6:01
9 Craig Frankland Rochester Hills 17 30:53 6:13
10 Justin Wolf Sunfield 17 30:55 6:14
11 Jason Visser Fenton 17 31:30 6:21
12 Nick Bailey Lyons 16 31:41 6:23
13 Patrick Foley Rochester Hills 17 31:53 6:25
14 John Barnes Stockbridge 16 32:05 6:28
15 Chad Coe Fenton 17 32:06 6:28
16 Michael Breuckman Sterling Hts 17 32:07 6:28
17 Robert Rabine Clinton Twp 17 32:08 6:28
18 Paul Radgens Clinton Twp 17 32:18 6:30
19 Sean N. Hendrick Gross Pt Frms 17 32:59 6:39
20 Matthew Radgens Clinton Twp 16 33:20 6:43
21 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 16 33:52 6:49
22 Jose Zamora Bronx 16 33:57 6:50
23 Jordan P Branoff-Krosw Rochester Hills 17 34:01 6:51
24 Greg M Stevens Portland 18 34:24 6:56
25 Neil Hansen Clinton Twp 16 34:40 6:59
26 David Jewell Jr Imlay City 17 34:49 7:01
27 Drew Hall Saginaw 17 34:50 7:01
28 Grant L Fenner Columbiaville 19 34:56 7:02
29 Jeffrey Scherer Mason 17 35:11 7:05
30 Michael Tiffany Mason 18 35:27 7:08
31 Jason Nickols Portland 17 35:31 7:09
32 John Szambelan Sterling Heights 17 36:28 7:20
33 Mike Bills Flushing 16 36:39 7:23
34 Garret S Soltesz Wyandotte 16 36:58 7:27
35 David Brink MacOmb 17 37:31 7:33
36 Frank Fetters Shelby Twp 17 38:06 7:40
37 Michael Dinkleman Sterling Hts 16 40:27 8:09
38 Michael Ferryall Dalton 19 40:45 8:12
39 Mark A Rossman Goodrich 16 40:48 8:13
40 Michael J Schumacher Grand Blanc 17 41:27 8:21
41 Christopher Ducasse New Baltimore 16 41:50 8:25
42 Derek W Russ Lake Orion 16 45:48 9:13
43 Brian Schroeder Sterling Hts 16 45:55 9:15
44 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 17 46:50 9:26
45 Richard K Swanigan Flint 16 47:20 9:32
46 Dana Korman Flint 19 47:40 9:36
47 James J Bleicher Grand Blanc 17 57:49 11:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Anna Dutcher Flushing 17 36:56 7:26
2 Morgan A Monte Frankenmuth 17 37:53 7:38
3 Lis Hyde Rochester Hills 16 39:57 8:03
4 Tracy Richardson Grand Blanc 16 41:27 8:21
5 Niki McNamee London Ont 16 41:56 8:26
6 Jayme Ponke Davison 16 42:37 8:35
7 Robin E Moliassa Flint 16 42:58 8:39
8 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth 18 43:08 8:41
9 Elly Upleger Imlay City 16 47:15 9:31
10 Amy S Roache Mount Morris 17 47:38 9:35
11 Katie Hopkins Otisville 16 48:17 9:43
12 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 19 48:20 9:44
13 Jamie C Burke Fenton 19 49:14 9:55
14 Lannie Chapman Flint 16 51:56 10:27
15 Jessica Gorga Troy 17 54:07 10:54
16 Maribeth Patton Flint 19 54:54 11:03
17 Erin Housefield Flint 19 54:55 11:03
18 Scary Spice Grand Blanc 19 54:58 11:04
19 Lisa Branch Flint 19 1:04:33 12:59
20 Michelle L Gunneson Swartz Creek 19 1:05:45 13:14
21 Elizabeth M. Brown Fenton 18 1:07:24 13:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Matt J Bozung Portland 21 27:36 5:34
2 Ian McMorran Port Huron 21 30:24 6:07
3 Todd Bradley Rochester 21 32:50 6:37
4 Kevin Monstrola Albion 20 32:54 6:38
5 James Zalenski MacOmb 24 33:01 6:39
6 Dequindo Seay Flint 22 34:11 6:53
7 Fred E Barrigar New Lothrop 22 34:53 7:01
8 Justin Londo Lapeer 22 36:49 7:25
9 Marc Richardson Grand Blanc 20 37:22 7:31
10 Joshua Schu Flushing 20 37:59 7:39
11 Kristopher Bosio Midland 21 38:45 7:48
12 Bryan Arbut East Lansing 20 40:22 8:08
13 James Teeple Grand Blanc 24 41:54 8:26
14 Alexander Cousland Royal Oak 24 42:26 8:33
15 Christopher Barrett Lansing 24 43:29 8:45
16 David Cumming Shelby Twp 24 43:32 8:46
17 Eric W Irwin Flushing 24 43:38 8:47
18 Paul Isaac Ann Arbor 20 43:47 8:49
19 John Chouinard Farmington Hills 24 44:32 8:58
20 Richard Harbaugh Northville 23 45:20 9:08
21 James Lott Grand Blanc 24 46:11 9:18
22 David Davis Burton 24 46:38 9:23
23 Michael Burkart Holly 24 46:44 9:25
24 Byron Woodruff Clio 22 47:18 9:31
25 Aaron Jahnke Greenfield 20 48:08 9:41
26 Tod Tharp Linden 21 49:14 9:55
27 James Terbrack Little Rock 24 49:50 10:02
28 Robert Lemasters II Howell 24 50:57 10:15
29 Chris MacHniak Flint 24 51:27 10:21
30 Timothy Check Ontario 21 53:42 10:49
31 Darrell Faraci Hudson 24 53:56 10:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Sarah L Bone Adrian 20 34:10 6:53
2 Breana L Heinrichs Toledo 22 36:49 7:25
3 Zena Cummings East Lansing 21 36:55 7:26
4 Jennifer Thurner Brighton 21 37:41 7:35
5 Leigh Wilson Holly 21 38:17 7:42
6 Michelle Sandoval Mount Pleasant 21 40:00 8:03
7 Cassandra Redmon Flint 20 40:39 8:11
8 Melondi Lanphear Davison 23 40:43 8:12
9 Brooke Rossi Rochester Hills 22 41:16 8:18
10 Nora Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 24 42:22 8:32
11 Kristy Sabat Birmingham 20 42:48 8:37
12 Kimberly Taft Ann Arbor 23 42:59 8:39
13 Stephanie Germaine Davison 20 43:15 8:43
14 Amber Cook Flint 21 43:34 8:46
15 Buffi Cushman Davison 24 43:40 8:48
16 Holly Pilon Mount Morris 24 43:50 8:49
17 Emily Clark Hamilton 21 44:44 9:00
18 Keri Garon Woodslee Ontario 23 45:01 9:04
19 Elizabeth Champagne Linden 22 45:10 9:06
20 Theodora Nae Troy 20 45:40 9:12
21 Emily A. Kowalski Clarkston 22 45:40 9:12
22 Melissa Ritz Greenville 23 46:03 9:16
23 Rheannon Allis Goodrich 21 47:44 9:36
24 Susan Redwine Birmingham 24 48:09 9:42
25 David Beckwith Swartz Creek 24 48:26 9:45
26 Jennifer Kempf Holly 24 48:59 9:52
27 Joan Barran Clarkston 21 49:29 9:58
28 Melissa Zuccarini Clarkston 21 49:29 9:58
29 Suzanne Marinco Warren 22 49:37 9:59
30 Sarah Skunda Farmington Hills 23 49:43 10:00
31 Elizabeth Bres Canton 24 50:01 10:04
32 Laura Penley Grand Blanc 24 50:39 10:12
33 Heather C Stewart East Lansing 24 52:56 10:39
34 Kelly Morgan Farmington 23 53:17 10:44
35 Jill Marske Three Oaks 21 53:38 10:48
36 Sara A Jelsma Grandville 20 54:20 10:56
37 Tera K Hamo Flint 21 55:29 11:10
38 Ann Meyer Franklin 22 56:02 11:17
39 Kelly Frost Flint 20 1:03:22 12:45
40 Katherine A Rittenger Rochester 22 1:04:32 12:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Rob M Grady Pelham 26 29:58 6:02
2 Brig Cobb Brighton 26 30:53 6:13
3 James Zalenski MacOmb 24 33:01 6:39
4 Kevin Vandyke Utica 28 34:26 6:56
5 Alan Watson Merrill 25 34:51 7:01
6 Marc McKenzie Saginaw 25 35:06 7:04
7 Cory A Sturgess Flint 26 35:38 7:11
8 Andra Miller Flint 25 37:27 7:32
9 Rob Steinhaus Davison 26 38:44 7:48
10 Christopher Tuckey Marysville 27 38:49 7:49
11 Brett T Kuhlmann Clio 28 39:06 7:52
12 Michael Cook Belleville 29 39:17 7:55
13 Gregory Kamego Royal Oak 26 39:33 7:58
14 Scott Gildner Ypsilanti 26 40:40 8:11
15 Randy Richardson Toledo 25 40:43 8:12
16 Jason T Kudary Grand Blanc 28 41:03 8:16
17 Brian Clark Flushing 28 41:34 8:22
18 James Teeple Grand Blanc 24 41:54 8:26
19 Alexander Cousland Royal Oak 24 42:26 8:33
20 Eric J Boehm W Bloomfield 29 42:38 8:35
21 Andrew Stewart East Lansing 26 42:51 8:38
22 Christopher Barrett Lansing 24 43:29 8:45
23 David Cumming Shelby Twp 24 43:32 8:46
24 Eric W Irwin Flushing 24 43:38 8:47
25 Bartt Kuhlmann East Lansing 25 43:45 8:48
26 John Chouinard Farmington Hills 24 44:32 8:58
27 James Lott Grand Blanc 24 46:11 9:18
28 David Davis Burton 24 46:38 9:23
29 Michael Burkart Holly 24 46:44 9:25
30 Jamie Severs Birch Run 25 47:24 9:32
31 John Matus Flushing 29 47:39 9:35
32 Jeff Maire Grand Blanc 29 48:09 9:42
33 David Wheeler Flint 29 48:10 9:42
34 Greg Hanby Caro 29 48:49 9:50
35 Ed Ervin Pontiac 28 49:06 9:53
36 James Terbrack Little Rock 24 49:50 10:02
37 Robert Lemasters II Howell 24 50:57 10:15
38 Chris MacHniak Flint 24 51:27 10:21
39 Ramkumar Krishnan Davison 28 53:27 10:46
40 Darrell Faraci Hudson 24 53:56 10:51
41 Anthony M Collier Standish 29 55:19 11:08
42 Paul Gray Windsor 26 56:08 11:18
43 John Scales Ypsilanti 28 56:43 11:25
44 Christopher M Fernande Flint 25 1:00:25 12:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Alison Murphy Woodridge 26 39:02 7:51
2 Julie Nemens Detroit 25 41:07 8:17
3 Melissa Saiz Grand Blanc 26 41:15 8:18
4 Stefanie Zakhem Royal Oak 27 41:26 8:21
5 Bethany Shedd Flint 27 42:12 8:30
6 Nora Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 24 42:22 8:32
7 Colleen Murphy Birmingham 27 42:26 8:33
8 Michelle Lutton Grand Blanc 27 42:56 8:39
9 Kris Vincil Davisburg 29 43:16 8:43
10 Buffi Cushman Davison 24 43:40 8:48
11 Holly Pilon Mount Morris 24 43:50 8:49
12 Nikki Kamego Royal Oak 25 43:52 8:50
13 Jennifer Fitzgerald Flint 29 44:58 9:03
14 Debra Luther Lake Orion 27 46:25 9:21
15 Margaret Gheen Ann Arbor 29 46:30 9:22
16 Jennifer Montesi Westland 25 46:38 9:23
17 Lilia Lopez East Lansing 25 47:18 9:31
18 Rebecca Peterson East Lansing 27 47:31 9:34
19 Kirsten Halsted Novi 28 48:03 9:40
20 Susan Redwine Birmingham 24 48:09 9:42
21 Andrea Wendland Burton 26 48:17 9:43
22 David Beckwith Swartz Creek 24 48:26 9:45
23 Denise Levens Lake Orion 29 48:56 9:51
24 Jennifer Kempf Holly 24 48:59 9:52
25 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 29 49:20 9:56
26 Alisa Volger Ann Arbor 26 49:26 9:57
27 Marianne E Morris Plymouth 26 49:31 9:58
28 Renee Mirovsky Troy 28 49:39 10:00
29 Elizabeth Bres Canton 24 50:01 10:04
30 Kimberly Brubaker Ypsilanti 25 50:01 10:04
31 Elisa Hopper Clarkston 28 50:02 10:04
32 Ann Marie Valentine Eastpointe 26 50:10 10:06
33 Kelly Bambrough Royal Oak 25 50:34 10:11
34 Brandy Alden Chesaning 27 50:38 10:11
35 Laura Penley Grand Blanc 24 50:39 10:12
36 Katherine Bolen Bloomfield Hills 29 50:43 10:13
37 Lori Idsinga Grand Blanc 26 51:05 10:17
38 Kristi Hanby Caro 25 51:07 10:17
39 Janet Smith Dearborn Heights 29 51:15 10:19
40 Molly Larochelle Harper Woods 29 51:44 10:25
41 Liz M Webber Brighton 29 52:11 10:30
42 Colleen Millis Plymouth 26 52:40 10:36
43 Heather C Stewart East Lansing 24 52:56 10:39
44 Christine Pratt Sterling Hts 29 53:23 10:45
45 Colleen Carnell Fenton 25 54:01 10:52
46 Myla Kovacic Lawton 28 54:06 10:53
47 Lynda Hart Chicago 26 55:26 11:09
48 Angela Reyna Pontiac 27 57:31 11:35
49 Amanda D Burau Grand Blanc 27 57:48 11:38
50 Dola Bye Ypsilanti 26 1:00:08 12:06
51 Tamura Lovelace Ortonville 27 1:01:18 12:20
52 Dawn E Johnson Swartz Creek 29 1:05:22 13:09
53 Linda Krupa Flint 29 1:05:22 13:09
54 Cheryl Badour Flint 29 1:07:43 13:38
55 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer 29 1:09:18 13:57
56 Cynthia Brooks Flint 29 1:50:58 22:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Eric Green Auburn Hills 31 27:32 5:33
2 Greg S Thomas Clio 30 29:38 5:58
3 Claudio Holzner Ann Arbor 30 30:42 6:11
4 Brian Coha Marysville 34 34:56 7:02
5 Curtis G Reynolds Birch Run 32 35:24 7:08
6 Tom Plamondon Caro 30 37:01 7:27
7 Steve Hicks Gobles 30 37:02 7:27
8 Rob Basydlo Highland 32 38:52 7:50
9 Gerald Tomkinson Clio 34 40:05 8:04
10 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti 32 40:39 8:11
11 Erwin Friedrich Flint 32 41:08 8:17
12 David V Teel Flint 32 41:11 8:18
13 Neal Saiz Grand Blanc 30 41:14 8:18
14 Thomas Siberski Waterford 32 41:31 8:22
15 Scott Christensen Fenton 30 41:36 8:23
16 Michael P Levens Fenton 32 42:07 8:29
17 Drake C Stalions South Lyon 31 42:44 8:36
18 Philip R Larochelle Harper Woods 30 42:54 8:38
19 John Szymanski Davison 31 43:53 8:50
20 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 34 44:23 8:56
21 Robert Kotaarak Highland 34 45:20 9:08
22 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 31 45:49 9:13
23 Mark Foyteck Clarkston 32 45:52 9:14
24 Darrin R Cassiday Flint 32 47:19 9:31
25 Jeff Broaddus Royal Oak 33 47:41 9:36
26 Brian Hurnevich Flint 30 49:01 9:52
27 Donald Passalacqua Rochester Hills 31 49:24 9:57
28 Duane Elling Flint 34 50:36 10:11
29 Nishan Beylerian Birmingham 30 51:50 10:26
30 Tim Marks Grand Blanc 30 52:36 10:35
31 Jeff Hall Chelsea 34 52:40 10:36
32 Sukhbir Rangi Royal Oak 32 53:22 10:44
33 Mike Bielski Canton 32 56:36 11:24
34 Scott Meyers Noblesville 30 56:40 11:24
35 Wendell Kimble Flint 33 1:00:44 12:13
36 Michael Minnick Oak Park 31 1:02:54 12:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Dwight Hannon Detroit 34 36:12 7:17
2 Sarah Munro Ann Arbor 31 40:59 8:15
3 Birgit Sorgenfrei Livonia 31 41:09 8:17
4 Gretchen Forbush Farmington Hills 30 41:15 8:18
5 Shannon Peterson Grand Blanc 34 43:03 8:40
6 Jennifer Robeson Linden 31 43:47 8:49
7 Anne J Wright Troy 32 44:33 8:58
8 Katy Schuen Royal Oak 30 44:34 8:58
9 Tina M Hughes Grand Blanc 32 44:44 9:00
10 Julie Erwin Riley Twp 33 44:55 9:03
11 Tracy Beadlescomb Alma 34 45:32 9:10
12 Peggy Kennedy Ann Arbor 33 45:39 9:11
13 Cynthia Foyteck Clarkston 31 45:42 9:12
14 Michelle M Cook Woodhaven 34 45:44 9:12
15 Christine Helms-Maleti Grand Rapids 31 46:06 9:17
16 Lisa C Cerven Davison 30 46:49 9:26
17 Marguerite Gordy Franklin 32 46:53 9:26
18 Sharon A Pawlik Rosent Farmington 31 46:53 9:26
19 Lori J Verbrugge Milford 34 46:54 9:26
20 Cathleen Hackett Davisburg 32 47:01 9:28
21 Julie Brown Montrose 30 47:22 9:32
22 Laura J Elliott Fenton 34 47:26 9:33
23 Jana L Richmond Flushing 32 47:29 9:33
24 Jennifer Werth Holland 30 48:31 9:46
25 Jennifer Keeney Ypsilanti 30 48:44 9:49
26 Melissa Alexander Lake Orion 32 49:09 9:54
27 Susan Ceresia Byron 33 49:29 9:58
28 Cynthia Day Milan 32 49:37 9:59
29 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 32 49:54 10:03
30 Emily Sattler Phoenix 31 50:30 10:10
31 Lisa Tubbs Ann Arbor 34 51:16 10:19
32 Jodi Siberski Waterford 32 51:23 10:21
33 Jeannine Varjabedian Brighton 34 51:49 10:26
34 Melissa Bahling Farmington 33 51:50 10:26
35 Shelly Van Loo Holland 33 52:14 10:31
36 Mary Bade Grand Blanc 34 52:55 10:39
37 Judith McMurray-Franze Waterford 30 53:00 10:40
38 Lisa Peters Flint 31 53:05 10:41
39 Rika Jakupi Farmington Hills 34 53:29 10:46
40 Kimberly Mabry Flint 32 53:39 10:48
41 Melany M Gavulic Fenton 30 54:01 10:52
42 Josette Barone Davisburg 30 54:56 11:04
43 April Cowan Clarkston 33 54:56 11:04
44 Karen Marsee Davisburg 31 54:57 11:04
45 Allison A Schuh Flint 33 55:46 11:13
46 Laurie Scott Swartz Creek 34 56:18 11:20
47 Susan Martin Brighton 33 56:24 11:21
48 Donna R Allen Flint 31 57:09 11:30
49 Jeannie Cerven Monee 30 57:37 11:36
50 Zina Lowe Flint 32 57:46 11:38
51 Sandy Tuohy Grand Blanc 30 57:53 11:39
52 Ursena Brown Flint 33 57:58 11:40
53 Mindy Gram Royal Oak 30 58:25 11:45
54 Diana Arizaga East Lansing 32 58:53 11:51
55 Sonya Harrington Southfield 33 58:55 11:52
56 Cecelia Seder Clio 34 59:09 11:54
57 Julie A Farmer Waterford 31 1:00:39 12:12
58 Karen A. Owens Flint 32 1:01:28 12:22
59 Kim Blackburn East Lansing 34 1:01:56 12:28
60 Jean Christi Haslett 34 1:02:03 12:29
61 Malinda Branch Flint 31 1:02:16 12:32
62 Michele L Barber MacOmb 32 1:06:22 13:22
63 Renee Mortensew Chicago 30 1:16:47 15:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jay C Vanderest Orion 39 32:06 6:28
2 Scott Broerman Canton 39 33:17 6:42
3 Anthony T Ketchmark Davison 37 34:51 7:01
4 Thomas Dickerson Grand Rapids 36 35:43 7:12
5 Dennis M Hughes Grand Blanc 35 35:56 7:14
6 Mark Fosdick Davison 39 36:18 7:19
7 Ron Byrd Flint 36 36:53 7:26
8 Neal Toward Bethlehem 39 37:27 7:32
9 Scott Ceimniecki Birmingham 38 37:53 7:38
10 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 37 38:01 7:39
11 Jeffrey Tomczak Flushing 36 38:02 7:39
12 Arlis Sayler Romeo 38 38:13 7:42
13 Randy L Pauly Commerce Twp 36 38:22 7:44
14 John Rybczyk California 39 38:52 7:50
15 James L Cox Flint 35 39:16 7:54
16 Paul Gilbert South Haven 39 40:07 8:05
17 Derrick F Jones Flint 36 40:26 8:08
18 Paul Jednak Redford 38 41:09 8:17
19 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc 36 41:30 8:21
20 Gus MacKer Clarkston 38 41:46 8:25
21 Michael S Emmorey Brighton 39 41:59 8:27
22 Jerry Switalski Davison 38 42:01 8:28
23 John E Kreucher Davison 37 42:25 8:32
24 Patrick M O'Connor Saginaw 38 44:34 8:58
25 Matthew Bade Grand Blanc 35 45:08 9:05
26 Donald Treib Flint 38 45:21 9:08
27 Dennis Courtney West Bloomfield 39 45:59 9:15
28 Joseph Long Berkley 37 46:11 9:18
29 Chris Baughman Novi 39 46:11 9:18
30 Timothy George Westland 39 46:12 9:18
31 Tom Voisin Kent City 37 46:19 9:19
32 Tom Gordy Franklin 39 46:53 9:26
33 Paul Moruzi Brighton 36 48:16 9:43
34 Scott W Vanbelois Flint 36 48:26 9:45
35 Doug Barnes Rochester Hills 35 48:32 9:46
36 Ron Nitschke Waterford 39 48:33 9:46
37 Michael Ostrowski Fenton 37 49:16 9:55
38 John F Hood Flint 38 49:31 9:58
39 Anthony D Bolden White Lake 35 49:37 9:59
40 Dennis Gray Flushing 39 49:52 10:02
41 Paolo Sansalvadore West Bloomfield 37 51:17 10:19
42 Donald Muir Lakeport 38 51:20 10:20
43 Micheal S Otero Grand Blanc 37 51:21 10:20
44 Dan Webber Brighton 35 52:11 10:30
45 John Phillips Grand Blanc 35 52:30 10:34
46 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 35 52:51 10:38
47 Adil G Mohammed Flint 38 54:00 10:52
48 Steven Bez Livonia 36 54:37 11:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Lula K Byrd Flint 38 36:09 7:17
2 Darla Brown Lansing 35 37:51 7:37
3 Mary Ziola Ann Arbor 38 38:10 7:41
4 Anne N Clifton Clarkston 38 40:19 8:07
5 Jill Harlin Pensacola 37 41:06 8:16
6 Michelle Groechel Farmington Hills 36 41:54 8:26
7 Barb C Emmorey Brighton 38 41:58 8:27
8 Melissa Norko Farmington Hills 35 43:29 8:45
9 Lilian Naegeli Ann Arbor 35 44:26 8:57
10 Amy Fons Rochester Hills 36 45:19 9:07
11 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 36 45:26 9:09
12 Mary Turchi Hartland 37 45:41 9:12
13 Dawn Middleton Royal Oak 36 46:05 9:17
14 Mary B Moritz Young Davison 37 46:06 9:17
15 Jeannie Lillystone Royal Oak 37 46:34 9:23
16 Susan M Hippe Monument 37 46:53 9:26
17 Missey Dauch Bloomfield Hills 38 47:15 9:31
18 Diana M Eddy Flint 35 47:36 9:35
19 Mara Lenhardt La Salle, Ont 39 47:50 9:38
20 Susan Blank Ortonville 39 47:56 9:39
21 Christine Baigent Toronto 39 48:14 9:43
22 Liz Kirchoff New Baltimore 35 48:30 9:46
23 Carol Zakrajsek Saline 35 49:38 9:59
24 Sandra Buchanan Warren 37 50:11 10:06
25 Karen L Kennedy Lansing 36 50:41 10:12
26 Amy S Cannello Grand Blanc 36 50:57 10:15
27 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 36 51:03 10:17
28 Carol Michaelides Ann Arbor 39 51:11 10:18
29 Shirlee Finch Alma 35 51:23 10:21
30 Gay L Byrd Flint 37 51:30 10:22
31 Kathy Barnas Franklin 38 52:34 10:35
32 Kathy Kerr Brighton 37 52:43 10:37
33 Nancy McMillan Grand Blanc 39 52:52 10:39
34 Eltneice Bolden White Lake 35 53:22 10:45
35 Ann Barkey Lake Orion 38 53:50 10:50
36 Karen Ford Grand Blanc 36 53:56 10:51
37 Ann Cramer Waterford 35 54:11 10:54
38 Terry Wyza Rochester Hills 38 54:39 11:00
39 Laurie Hochrein Milan 36 54:47 11:02
40 Ann Van Nostrand Saline 36 55:03 11:05
41 Cathy Peck Fenton 37 56:25 11:21
42 Kristi L Huettl Northfield 39 56:40 11:24
43 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant 37 57:11 11:31
44 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 38 57:32 11:35
45 Michel Khouri Birmingham 36 57:43 11:37
46 Kim Welch Flushing 35 58:54 11:51
47 Penny Forsyth Traverse City 35 59:14 11:55
48 Sheri Vanucci Swartz Creek 35 59:39 12:00
49 Lisa Gray Flushing 36 1:01:09 12:18
50 Denise McLachlan Swartz Creek 39 1:02:36 12:36
51 Monica L Anthony Bay City 39 1:30:00 18:07
52 Anne Orders Flint 37 1:50:25 22:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Karl J. Wildner Unionville 42 35:53 7:14
2 Rick Bishop Brantford 44 36:09 7:17
3 John W Manzini Portland 41 36:34 7:22
4 James Krapohl Mount Morris 44 38:01 7:39
5 David Best Howell 43 38:48 7:49
6 Leo Smith Jr. Howell 41 39:04 7:52
7 Kevin Nelson Burton 40 39:35 7:58
8 Ryan L Franse Fenton 40 40:03 8:04
9 Shawn Pallagi Grand Blanc 41 40:27 8:09
10 Thomas J McHale Grand Blanc 44 40:35 8:10
11 Kevin M Welsh Flint 41 41:11 8:17
12 Richard Krug Oxford 42 41:45 8:24
13 Ron Saarela Commerce Twp 40 41:52 8:26
14 Jim Noonan Los Angeles 41 42:19 8:31
15 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills 41 42:23 8:32
16 Ralph Trepkowski Essexville 40 42:31 8:34
17 Ted Mazur Troy 42 42:34 8:34
18 Andrew Jefcoat Haslett 40 43:21 8:44
19 Jack Marks Oxford 42 44:07 8:53
20 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc 43 44:24 8:56
21 Timothy L Miller Grand Blanc 40 44:26 8:57
22 Christian J Martin Flint 40 45:12 9:06
23 Bruce Sepanak Swartz Creek 43 45:22 9:08
24 Michael Walden Swartz Creek 44 45:34 9:10
25 John H Barthel Burton 43 46:19 9:19
26 Michael Sullivan Tipp City 44 46:35 9:23
27 Leslie Black Corunna 42 46:49 9:26
28 David G. Passmore Waterford 40 46:56 9:27
29 Mike Bozynski Columbiaville 44 47:44 9:37
30 Dennis Blank Ortonville 42 47:50 9:38
31 Mark D Roberts Sterling Hts 42 49:57 10:03
32 Jeff McCormack Lapeer 43 50:14 10:07
33 Christian Kagey Flint 40 51:06 10:17
34 Martin Pylvainen West Bloomfield 42 51:14 10:19
35 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 44 51:27 10:21
36 James H Lupton Ann Arbor 41 51:49 10:26
37 Donald Tucker Millington 42 52:10 10:30
38 Steve Pavlik Williamston 42 52:14 10:31
39 Edward J Crystal Davison 44 52:39 10:36
40 Steve White Canton 42 53:47 10:50
41 Joseph Firestone Southfield 42 55:01 11:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Mary Beth Sullivan Tipp City 43 42:30 8:33
2 Debbie Nichols Harper Woods 43 44:53 9:02
3 Claire Nelson West Bloomfiled 40 45:00 9:04
4 Monica Mihailuk Flint 40 45:02 9:04
5 Charlene Grence Rochester Hills 40 45:04 9:04
6 Kimberly S Hall Flushing 43 45:26 9:09
7 Julie Olson Dexter 41 46:25 9:21
8 Constance Bilodeau Lansing 40 46:45 9:25
9 Kathy Roy Brighton 42 46:51 9:26
10 Rita Morgan Davison 43 46:54 9:26
11 Alethea Stoyanovich London, Ont 41 47:11 9:30
12 Marilyn R Roberts Ortonville 42 47:20 9:32
13 Kelly Lee Flint 40 48:47 9:49
14 Lori A Dushaw Clarkston 40 48:47 9:49
15 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 42 48:56 9:51
16 Michele A Tedora Monroe 43 49:00 9:52
17 Kathryn King Clarkston 42 49:08 9:53
18 Rhonda M Ureche Swartz Creek 43 50:03 10:05
19 Mary Lynn Broughman Lansing 42 50:07 10:05
20 Eileen Kreiner Ann Arbor 43 50:16 10:07
21 Cathy A Schmidt Waterford 44 50:43 10:13
22 Shirley Monteith Dearborn Heights 44 51:04 10:17
23 Colleen Davlin Attica 42 51:06 10:17
24 Ann Jacob Harrison Twp 44 51:09 10:18
25 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville 40 51:17 10:19
26 Vickie Allis Goodrich 44 51:40 10:24
27 Sue Raffee Centerville 43 51:56 10:27
28 Brigitta Ortega Munich 41 52:39 10:36
29 Cynthia Norko Fenton 42 53:04 10:41
30 Susan Morgan Kalamazoo 42 54:11 10:54
31 Janet L Rascher Ortonville 40 54:14 10:55
32 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek 40 54:15 10:55
33 Lynn J Larson Flint 43 54:27 10:58
34 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 40 54:53 11:03
35 Myrah D Davis Flint 41 55:09 11:06
36 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 44 55:18 11:08
37 Sheila G Russ Lake Orion 42 55:43 11:13
38 Marcia Warner Saginaw 44 56:04 11:17
39 Sharyl L Klettke White Lake 40 56:43 11:25
40 Jane Lechner Pontiac 40 56:47 11:26
41 Marcia E Smith Grand Blanc 43 56:53 11:27
42 Roslyn Turner Southfield 43 59:00 11:52
43 Lorrie R Austin Lake Orion 41 59:34 11:59
44 Patricia Crosby Farmington Hills 43 1:00:28 12:10
45 Verenie Davis Flint 42 1:00:48 12:14
46 Carol McHale Grand Blanc 41 1:01:00 12:17
47 Deanna Wilson Holly 41 1:03:29 12:47
48 Sunny Oh Livonia 44 1:03:36 12:48
49 Lorna Cryderman Swartz Creek 44 1:05:17 13:08
50 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 42 1:06:07 13:18
51 Edythe Hatter-Williams Flint 40 1:08:59 13:53
52 Rebecca White Swartz Creek 41 1:10:17 14:09
53 Katie L Swanigan Flint 44 1:43:36 20:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 49 32:14 6:29
2 Bruce Evans Bloomfield Hills 49 33:40 6:47
3 Fred Mills Roscommon 45 35:41 7:11
4 Dennis W Berry Waterford 49 37:07 7:28
5 James Woolcock Davison 46 37:37 7:34
6 Glen Arnold Flint 47 40:08 8:05
7 John Perrine Flint 47 40:10 8:05
8 Richard A. Heilmann Farmington 47 40:21 8:07
9 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township 48 40:30 8:09
10 Ray Linton Grand Blanc 48 40:37 8:11
11 Robert Bosio Midland 48 40:53 8:14
12 Ronald A Sheffer Saginaw 47 42:24 8:32
13 Melvin D Kipp Flint 47 42:43 8:36
14 Henry Milldebrandt Lake Orion 45 42:50 8:37
15 Ian McLaren Ann Arbor 45 43:02 8:40
16 John J Kalo Burton 45 43:10 8:41
17 Mark Wozniak Harrison Twp 45 43:13 8:42
18 William Paige Livonia 47 43:44 8:48
19 Ron Walczak Davison 45 43:52 8:50
20 Sean J O'Connor Sarnia Ont 49 43:53 8:50
21 Charles Brown Farmington Hills 48 44:05 8:53
22 Greg Niggeman Oxford 46 44:43 9:00
23 Daniel J Scully Waterford 46 44:57 9:03
24 Robert E Vandeventer Saginaw 47 45:03 9:04
25 Howard C Bosworth Huntington Woods 48 45:25 9:08
26 Terry Smid Chelsea 47 45:43 9:12
27 Rick Johnson Flint 49 46:30 9:22
28 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 45 46:31 9:22
29 Richard J Bilodeau Lansing 46 46:57 9:27
30 Larry Howe Goodrich 47 47:06 9:29
31 Guy W Morgan Flushing 46 47:24 9:33
32 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc 46 47:25 9:33
33 Tom Turner Linden 48 48:04 9:41
34 Thomas Tomek Rochester 48 48:05 9:41
35 Michael Baker Waterford 46 48:22 9:44
36 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 49 49:27 9:57
37 Dale Peppel Rochester 47 49:56 10:03
38 Ronald E Vargo Sterling Hts 49 51:57 10:28
39 Peter Kaake Flint 47 52:04 10:29
40 Michael Gehrls Lathrup Village 49 52:41 10:36
41 Ed Solomon Southfield 48 52:47 10:38
42 Larry Thompson Waterford 48 55:03 11:05
43 Robert W Mitchell Prescott 48 55:07 11:06
44 Michael Hill Goodrich 46 56:03 11:17
45 Keith Lawrence Vassar 47 56:19 11:20
46 Edward Johnston Clarkston 46 57:49 11:38
47 Patrick Wright Davison 46 58:01 11:41
48 Mike Beardslee Howell 46 1:00:48 12:14
49 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 47 1:03:05 12:42
50 Robert Santer Northville 45 1:05:25 13:10
51 William Dye Lennon 49 1:13:15 14:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Carol Zorza Clarkston 49 41:09 8:17
2 Debby Blight Grand Blanc 48 44:36 8:59
3 Cyndi Coates Freeland 47 45:10 9:06
4 Christine D Jones Shaker Heights 46 45:26 9:09
5 Teri L Johnson Flushing 48 45:53 9:14
6 Sandra Chatel Naples 47 45:58 9:15
7 Karen Duncanson Rochester Hills 49 47:50 9:38
8 Barbara Yopko Chelsea 45 48:31 9:46
9 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 46 49:41 10:00
10 Laurel Jura Cincinnati 47 50:47 10:13
11 Lynda Ramsey Clarkston 49 51:05 10:17
12 Marilyn D Vala Rochester Hills 45 51:35 10:23
13 Pam Estes Indianapolis 49 51:36 10:23
14 Robin K Henke Ann Arbor 46 51:58 10:28
15 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 48 52:57 10:40
16 Judy L Bauer Birch Run 49 53:48 10:50
17 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 46 53:57 10:52
18 Penny P Vickers Flint 48 54:15 10:55
19 Mary Wildner Unionville 47 54:19 10:56
20 Carol Cunningham Grand Blanc 49 54:57 11:04
21 Janet Kay Hamo Flint 46 55:29 11:10
22 Marilyn A Clark Whitmore Lake 45 55:34 11:11
23 Patrice S Stiehl Flint 46 57:00 11:28
24 Marsha Visser Grand Rapids 49 57:11 11:31
25 Jackie S Peek Flint 48 57:18 11:32
26 Lynne Witte Mount Clemens 45 58:08 11:42
27 Brenda A Johnson Flint 45 58:08 11:42
28 Debra R Frierson Flushing 45 59:18 11:56
29 Nancy K Marcotte Ann Arbor 47 59:41 12:01
30 Diane L Sheahan Flint 46 59:57 12:04
31 Kathy S Bendall Flushing 49 1:00:05 12:06
32 Susan McKnight Burton 48 1:01:03 12:17
33 Jane Lang Swartz Creek 48 1:01:58 12:28
34 Debra Paige Farmington 46 1:03:37 12:48
35 Pat Peltier Fenton 47 1:03:40 12:49
36 Ellen Schock North Street 49 1:05:05 13:06
37 Carol A. Brown Fenton 49 1:07:26 13:34
38 Barbara A Elford Davison 47 1:08:54 13:52
39 Jacqueline Dye Lennon 47 1:19:27 15:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 John Titus Dexter 50 32:18 6:30
2 David Campbell Leamington Ont 53 34:24 6:56
3 William F (Bud) Ciccia Lake Orion 54 36:31 7:21
4 Jim Kyle Dearborn 52 36:38 7:23
5 Patrick Dwyer Jackson 51 37:13 7:30
6 William R Stratton Grand Blanc 52 37:28 7:33
7 Herbert Mell Monroe 54 39:27 7:57
8 Michael J Biernatt Davison 51 39:46 8:00
9 Joseph Jura Cincinnati 51 40:02 8:04
10 E S Wasserman Haslett 52 41:00 8:15
11 Stanley L Isham Flint 53 41:19 8:19
12 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 52 41:53 8:26
13 Bill Coffman Urbana 53 42:06 8:29
14 Michael Demint Gregory 51 42:12 8:30
15 Paul F Martin Flushing 54 43:18 8:43
16 David G Bentoski Flint 50 43:24 8:44
17 Michael R Bradley Rochester Hills 52 43:31 8:46
18 William F Schu Flushing 53 43:39 8:47
19 Kenneth R Collins Clarkston 53 43:53 8:50
20 Brian Clark Hamilton 51 45:15 9:07
21 Russell Prince Ypsilanti 51 45:45 9:13
22 John Bernardini Flushing 52 46:05 9:17
23 Sinon Rosenthal Lexington 53 46:05 9:17
24 David S Witter Swartz Creek 51 46:43 9:24
25 Raymond E Scott Flint 54 46:44 9:24
26 Timothy W Holcomb Fenton 53 47:02 9:28
27 David S Barran Clarkston 52 47:13 9:30
28 Toby Pitser Clarkston 52 47:56 9:39
29 Norm Kern Birmingham 52 48:00 9:40
30 Richard Cunningham Grand Blanc 50 48:29 9:46
31 Ted Velat Lennon 50 48:58 9:51
32 Larry Dobler Traverse City 54 49:38 9:59
33 Gary Blasius East Lansing 51 51:31 10:22
34 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston 52 51:36 10:23
35 Ralph Hilborn Otisville 53 52:11 10:30
36 Fremont D Halboth Flint 52 52:12 10:30
37 Thomas Olsted Burton 51 52:25 10:33
38 Davis Moore Flint 54 53:08 10:42
39 Thomas Anderson Bloomfield 51 55:07 11:06
40 John Sahakian Manchester 50 56:59 11:28
41 James E Carlson Swartz Creek 53 57:12 11:31
42 Alfred Bernstein Grand Blanc 50 57:49 11:38
43 Douglas White Davison 52 59:22 11:57
44 James Bleicher Grand Blanc 50 1:00:24 12:09
45 Michael H Muirhead Ann Arbor 50 1:01:29 12:22
46 Steve Eley West Bloomfield 51 1:02:40 12:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Leslie Alderson Troy 53 43:47 8:49
2 Christine Azbell Clarkston 50 44:09 8:53
3 Judy Mac Ann Arbor 51 44:24 8:56
4 Norma E Shue Flint 53 45:37 9:11
5 Williams Watkins Indianapolis 51 46:55 9:27
6 Susan Cross Rochester Hills 51 46:58 9:27
7 Linda Frauson Midland 50 47:12 9:30
8 Marcia K Morrison San Jose 51 48:28 9:45
9 Karen Y Melchor Rochester 53 49:06 9:53
10 Stephanie Robertson Essexville 50 49:25 9:57
11 Patricia Herman Ann Arbor 54 53:06 10:41
12 Wendy Ross Flint 50 53:28 10:46
13 Gretchen D Anderson Bloomfield 51 55:10 11:06
14 Linda S Taylor Livonia 50 55:42 11:13
15 Sherrill Martin Fenton 51 56:08 11:18
16 Nancy L Taddeucci Flushing 54 56:35 11:23
17 Sandy K Scott Flint 51 58:00 11:41
18 Eugenia Dsouza Troy 54 59:53 12:03
19 Marilyn A Strader Davison 50 1:00:08 12:06
20 Marsha McLean Gaines 52 1:01:06 12:18
21 Anna M Taggart Burton 52 1:02:11 12:31
22 Nancy M Olson Grand Blanc 50 1:03:37 12:48
23 Laurie Doering Portage 54 1:03:56 12:52
24 Shirin Manzari Flint 51 1:04:05 12:54
25 Nancy Day Grand Blanc 51 1:04:41 13:01
26 Linda Howard Frankenmuth 51 1:06:54 13:28
27 Patricia A Foster Detroit 51 1:07:34 13:36
28 Carole D Krellwitz Fenton 54 1:08:45 13:50
29 Janis Mari Schneider Cheboygan 52 1:15:59 15:17
30 Ruth A Goergen Owosso 53 1:19:26 15:59
31 Orene Bryant Flint 51 1:19:54 16:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Michael A Knapp Midland 57 37:57 7:39
2 Leonard J Block Bay City 57 39:17 7:55
3 John H Shaw Davison 57 41:18 8:19
4 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek 56 42:12 8:30
5 Gary McCabe W Bloomfield 55 42:14 8:30
6 John Mangapora Flint 55 42:41 8:36
7 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 55 43:01 8:40
8 Peter Pape Saginaw 59 43:30 8:45
9 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 59 44:56 9:03
10 Frank Higgins Port Huron 58 45:07 9:05
11 Richard D Pyrett Clio 56 46:02 9:16
12 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 57 46:56 9:27
13 David M Wright Davison 56 47:51 9:38
14 Neil T McCarthy Flushing 56 47:52 9:38
15 David T Timm Columbus 55 48:55 9:51
16 Frank Garland Saline 59 49:20 9:56
17 Kenneth W Gould Burton 59 49:25 9:57
18 Alan G Lamb Goodrich 55 50:17 10:07
19 John Niergarth Lapeer 56 50:29 10:10
20 Theodore J Mott Swartz Creek 55 51:12 10:18
21 Alex McGarry Rochester Hills 59 51:17 10:19
22 George Stewart Flushing 55 52:55 10:39
23 John D Stadler Monroe 58 53:09 10:42
24 Daniel B Spencer Flint 58 53:19 10:44
25 Paul W Leece Livonia 57 53:40 10:48
26 Stanley F Watson Ann Arbor 56 55:05 11:05
27 Valerian Dsouza Troy 57 55:19 11:08
28 Charles Butterfield Flushing 59 57:09 11:30
29 Marvin Nunn Flint 56 57:42 11:37
30 Kendal Taylor Alanson 59 57:44 11:37
31 Giorgio Donini Novi 55 57:55 11:39
32 James C Troknya Perrysburg 55 58:15 11:43
33 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven 57 58:41 11:49
34 Dan C Wertz Okemos 58 58:42 11:49
35 David D Horner Okemos 59 58:54 11:51
36 Richard Martenis Durand 57 1:02:08 12:30
37 Richard Feeley Holly 56 1:09:29 13:59
38 Greg Downey Lapeer 58 1:26:43 17:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Janet L Lamb Goodrich 55 44:39 8:59
2 Marilynne Ponto Farmington Hills 56 47:08 9:29
3 Lynne Pirie Hill Birmingham 56 48:01 9:40
4 Donna Terbrack Troy 55 49:50 10:02
5 Sandra Kren Flushing 56 59:05 11:53
6 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 56 59:08 11:54
7 Carol A Roy Flushing 55 1:19:11 15:56
8 Jean Proctor Flint 59 1:20:38 16:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 James Matherley Burton 63 41:02 8:16
2 Nicholas J Taddeucci Flushing 62 41:17 8:19
3 Jack D Stroebel Rochester Hills 63 45:19 9:07
4 Ronald Pulera Grand Blanc 60 47:34 9:35
5 Marvin H Peters Davison 63 49:13 9:54
6 Thomas G Sampey Orion 60 50:17 10:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Samantha Decker Davison 61 48:46 9:49
2 Mary M Helms Flushing 62 52:05 10:29
3 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 61 59:36 12:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Earl Battle Flint 65 42:48 8:37
2 Robert W Keith Waterford 66 48:24 9:45
3 Ronald A Brown Fenton 67 52:51 10:38
4 Jarold Stuber National City 67 1:00:32 12:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Dorothy A Schneider Cheboygan 68 1:15:59 15:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 George R Smith Traverse City 70 49:15 9:55
2 Douglas E Moore Leesburg 74 1:04:25 12:58
3 Lawrence A Lauletta Flushing 74 1:05:02 13:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Erma Hickey Port Charlotte 71 49:12 9:54
2 Eddie M Pierce Farmington Hills 70 1:36:24 19:24




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Gary Morgan 9095 Clarkston 39 40:44 8:12
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger 9077 Davisburg 33 42:01 8:27
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Rod Craig Bad Axe 41 41:07 8:17
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Sherry L Watts Ilderton, Ont 46 48:02 9:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Ioan Froman Dearborn 38 40:50 8:13
2 James Beach Lansing 29 43:20 8:43
3 Michael Close Grand Blanc 31 51:36 10:23
4 Kevin Hill Detroit 35 56:37 11:24
5 Kirk A Forr Davison 38 1:08:21 13:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Raina Korbakis Lansing 28 49:09 9:54
2 Carolyn Mora Clarkston 34 51:15 10:19
3 Susan Fassett Fenton 36 51:27 10:21
4 Jennifer Davis Davison 27 59:19 11:56
5 Felicia Cobbin Flint 29 59:57 12:04
6 Virginia B Casano Grosse Pointe 38 1:01:11 12:19
7 Karen A Stevens Canton 39 1:02:39 12:36
8 Christine Zietz Flushing 18 1:02:58 12:40
9 Kim Sabey Rochester 32 1:03:46 12:50
10 Michelle Pyrett Clio 29 1:04:20 12:57
11 Megan Schober St. Claire Shores 23 1:04:40 13:01
12 Pamela Dackiw Warren 39 1:06:26 13:22
13 Samantha Bond Oxford 10 1:07:23 13:34
14 Sheryl Fuller Flint 32 1:14:33 15:00
15 Lori Hudson Flint 18 1:17:27 15:35
16 Lynnette Root Rochester 38 1:17:37 15:37
17 Zandra Inman Davison 18 1:18:44 15:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski Utica 54 45:37 9:11
2 Jeff Tuck Tecumseh 45 46:28 9:21
3 Don Ramsden London 52 47:52 9:38
4 Chuck Edwards London 53 49:07 9:53
5 Stuart Summerhayes Cambridge 65 49:29 9:58
6 Marty C Hunt Windsor, Ont 53 50:30 10:10
7 William G Gardner Fenton 55 51:59 10:28
8 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 47 53:02 10:41
9 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 47 53:38 10:48
10 Danny H Wineland Swartz Creek 51 54:54 11:03
11 Bob Goleniak Garden City 53 55:38 11:12
12 Thomas L Phipps Flint 60 55:54 11:15
13 Frank E Soby Detroit 59 56:48 11:26
14 Johnny B Parks Detroit 69 57:14 11:31
15 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 67 57:15 11:31
16 John L Pettit Marshall 47 58:09 11:42
17 Marshall Sanders Flint 58 58:21 11:45
18 Robert H Thomas Northville 70 58:26 11:46
19 Curlee Nelson Flint 52 59:42 12:01
20 Kenneth L Baczkiewicz Sheridan 43 59:59 12:04
21 Michael A Davis Flint 41 1:00:00 12:05
22 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc 60 1:00:01 12:05
23 Richard Bristol Flushing 51 1:00:11 12:07
24 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario 74 1:00:14 12:07
25 James M McCown Troy 50 1:00:24 12:09
26 Mark W Haddow Sr Royal Oak 50 1:01:00 12:17
27 Jesse D Foster Fenton 64 1:01:09 12:19
28 Marv McLaughlin Flint 65 1:01:12 12:19
29 George M Walter Brighton 63 1:03:26 12:46
30 Al Duch Swartz Creek 80 1:04:38 13:01
31 Mark M Matthews Flushing 47 1:05:35 13:12
32 Edward Vedock Flint 58 1:12:21 14:34
33 Raymond Clemons Flushing 56 1:12:56 14:41
34 Joe Young Saint Johns 59 1:14:19 14:57
35 Darlene M Hodge Flint 42 1:21:01 16:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 June Marie Provost London Ontario 66 50:29 10:10
2 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 58 50:50 10:14
3 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 41 51:07 10:17
4 Merri Ann Baker Radcli Durand 45 55:12 11:07
5 Sharon Loichinger Richland 48 55:41 11:13
6 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc 46 56:30 11:22
7 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City 43 56:53 11:27
8 Gayann Roos Flint 44 57:38 11:36
9 Sally Pomeroy Flint 45 58:00 11:41
10 Patricia Gibbs New Haven 60 58:01 11:41
11 Cecilia M Jones Hardy 41 58:20 11:45
12 Barbara Minier Wyoming 49 59:24 11:57
13 Charlene Abrams Saginaw 45 59:58 12:04
14 May Tuck Tecumseh 41 1:00:03 12:05
15 Sharen K Garner Royal Oak 55 1:00:21 12:09
16 Pauline Tatone Barrie Ont 45 1:00:24 12:10
17 Carolyn McQuigg Flushing 42 1:00:59 12:16
18 Pamela Kitchen Mount Morris 40 1:01:05 12:18
19 Michelle Mora Swartz Creek 45 1:01:32 12:23
20 Jean C McCue Bay City 60 1:01:46 12:26
21 Ann James Warren 57 1:01:55 12:28
22 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 45 1:02:12 12:31
23 Charlotte Forr Davison 66 1:02:17 12:32
24 Maureen T Murphy Frankenmuth 51 1:03:35 12:48
25 Janet Applebaum Oak Park 48 1:04:08 12:54
26 Kathy Van Dyke Lansing 45 1:04:32 12:59
27 Deanna Dee Umber Fenton 61 1:04:59 13:05
28 Mary C Boyle London 43 1:05:10 13:07
29 Ellen Cressman Harper Woods 56 1:05:22 13:09
30 Ann Marie Duncan Bay City 49 1:05:37 13:12
31 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 49 1:06:12 13:19
32 Maurine Sharp Monroe 40 1:06:59 13:29
33 Beverly McMonagle Flushing 63 1:07:27 13:35
34 Patricia M Hammond Burton 48 1:09:04 13:54
35 Patricia Spaulding Grand Blanc 47 1:18:49 15:52
36 Robin Bailey Fort Worth 46 1:24:06 16:55
37 Terri Bailey Flint 44 1:24:08 16:56
N Crim 8K RACEWALK
Age Group Results


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Gary Morgan 9095 Clarkston 39 40:44 8:12
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger 9077 Davisburg 33 42:01 8:27
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Rod Craig Bad Axe 41 41:07 8:17
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Sherry L Watts Ilderton, Ont 46 48:02 9:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Ioan Froman Dearborn 38 40:50 8:13
2 James Beach Lansing 29 43:20 8:43
3 Michael Close Grand Blanc 31 51:36 10:23
4 Kevin Hill Detroit 35 56:37 11:24
5 Kirk A Forr Davison 38 1:08:21 13:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Raina Korbakis Lansing 28 49:09 9:54
2 Carolyn Mora Clarkston 34 51:15 10:19
3 Susan Fassett Fenton 36 51:27 10:21
4 Jennifer Davis Davison 27 59:19 11:56
5 Felicia Cobbin Flint 29 59:57 12:04
6 Virginia B Casano Grosse Pointe 38 1:01:11 12:19
7 Karen A Stevens Canton 39 1:02:39 12:36
8 Christine Zietz Flushing 18 1:02:58 12:40
9 Kim Sabey Rochester 32 1:03:46 12:50
10 Michelle Pyrett Clio 29 1:04:20 12:57
11 Megan Schober St. Claire Shores 23 1:04:40 13:01
12 Pamela Dackiw Warren 39 1:06:26 13:22
13 Samantha Bond Oxford 10 1:07:23 13:34
14 Sheryl Fuller Flint 32 1:14:33 15:00
15 Lori Hudson Flint 18 1:17:27 15:35
16 Lynnette Root Rochester 38 1:17:37 15:37
17 Zandra Inman Davison 18 1:18:44 15:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski Utica 54 45:37 9:11
2 Jeff Tuck Tecumseh 45 46:28 9:21
3 Don Ramsden London 52 47:52 9:38
4 Chuck Edwards London 53 49:07 9:53
5 Stuart Summerhayes Cambridge 65 49:29 9:58
6 Marty C Hunt Windsor, Ont 53 50:30 10:10
7 William G Gardner Fenton 55 51:59 10:28
8 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 47 53:02 10:41
9 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 47 53:38 10:48
10 Danny H Wineland Swartz Creek 51 54:54 11:03
11 Bob Goleniak Garden City 53 55:38 11:12
12 Thomas L Phipps Flint 60 55:54 11:15
13 Frank E Soby Detroit 59 56:48 11:26
14 Johnny B Parks Detroit 69 57:14 11:31
15 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 67 57:15 11:31
16 John L Pettit Marshall 47 58:09 11:42
17 Marshall Sanders Flint 58 58:21 11:45
18 Robert H Thomas Northville 70 58:26 11:46
19 Curlee Nelson Flint 52 59:42 12:01
20 Kenneth L Baczkiewicz Sheridan 43 59:59 12:04
21 Michael A Davis Flint 41 1:00:00 12:05
22 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc 60 1:00:01 12:05
23 Richard Bristol Flushing 51 1:00:11 12:07
24 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario 74 1:00:14 12:07
25 James M McCown Troy 50 1:00:24 12:09
26 Mark W Haddow Sr Royal Oak 50 1:01:00 12:17
27 Jesse D Foster Fenton 64 1:01:09 12:19
28 Marv McLaughlin Flint 65 1:01:12 12:19
29 George M Walter Brighton 63 1:03:26 12:46
30 Al Duch Swartz Creek 80 1:04:38 13:01
31 Mark M Matthews Flushing 47 1:05:35 13:12
32 Edward Vedock Flint 58 1:12:21 14:34
33 Raymond Clemons Flushing 56 1:12:56 14:41
34 Joe Young Saint Johns 59 1:14:19 14:57
35 Darlene M Hodge Flint 42 1:21:01 16:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 June Marie Provost London Ontario 66 50:29 10:10
2 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 58 50:50 10:14
3 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 41 51:07 10:17
4 Merri Ann Baker Radcli Durand 45 55:12 11:07
5 Sharon Loichinger Richland 48 55:41 11:13
6 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc 46 56:30 11:22
7 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City 43 56:53 11:27
8 Gayann Roos Flint 44 57:38 11:36
9 Sally Pomeroy Flint 45 58:00 11:41
10 Patricia Gibbs New Haven 60 58:01 11:41
11 Cecilia M Jones Hardy 41 58:20 11:45
12 Barbara Minier Wyoming 49 59:24 11:57
13 Charlene Abrams Saginaw 45 59:58 12:04
14 May Tuck Tecumseh 41 1:00:03 12:05
15 Sharen K Garner Royal Oak 55 1:00:21 12:09
16 Pauline Tatone Barrie Ont 45 1:00:24 12:10
17 Carolyn McQuigg Flushing 42 1:00:59 12:16
18 Pamela Kitchen Mount Morris 40 1:01:05 12:18
19 Michelle Mora Swartz Creek 45 1:01:32 12:23
20 Jean C McCue Bay City 60 1:01:46 12:26
21 Ann James Warren 57 1:01:55 12:28
22 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 45 1:02:12 12:31
23 Charlotte Forr Davison 66 1:02:17 12:32
24 Maureen T Murphy Frankenmuth 51 1:03:35 12:48
25 Janet Applebaum Oak Park 48 1:04:08 12:54
26 Kathy Van Dyke Lansing 45 1:04:32 12:59
27 Deanna Dee Umber Fenton 61 1:04:59 13:05
28 Mary C Boyle London 43 1:05:10 13:07
29 Ellen Cressman Harper Woods 56 1:05:22 13:09
30 Ann Marie Duncan Bay City 49 1:05:37 13:12
31 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 49 1:06:12 13:19
32 Maurine Sharp Monroe 40 1:06:59 13:29
33 Beverly McMonagle Flushing 63 1:07:27 13:35
34 Patricia M Hammond Burton 48 1:09:04 13:54
35 Patricia Spaulding Grand Blanc 47 1:18:49 15:52
36 Robin Bailey Fort Worth 46 1:24:06 16:55
37 Terri Bailey Flint 44 1:24:08 16:56





PLACE NAME FIRST NAME AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====

2 Sanders Jeffery A Hadley 34 M 49:04 9:53
3 Coleman John Lansing 48 M 49:05 9:53
4 Davis Robert A Royal Oak 66 M 51:23 10:21
5 Wilkes Deborah Clio 41 F 52:48 10:38
6 Brady Lester O Grand Blanc 46 M 53:05 10:41
7 Daugherty Harold Grand Blanc 54 M 53:47 10:50
8 Scott Donald Flint 37 M 54:39 11:00
9 Treat Robert L Fenton 46 M 54:58 11:04
10 Thomas John C Linden 43 M 54:59 11:04
11 Rich Sandra K Flint 44 F 55:27 11:10
12 Bodette Kimberly A Flint 44 F 55:28 11:10
13 Ruddy Robert J Grand Blanc 42 M 55:34 11:11
14 Greene Douglas Flushing 67 M 55:57 11:16
15 Hansen Charlie Flint 54 M 56:18 11:20
16 Brown Nicole Linden 26 F 57:31 11:35
17 Ellis Janet C Flushing 48 F 57:37 11:36
18 Gentry Laura Linden 49 F 57:42 11:37
19 Evans Joanne Bloomfield Hills 48 F 57:46 11:38
20 Wolosuk Donald G Jackson 56 M 57:49 11:38
21 Ladd Gloria J Millington 43 F 57:51 11:39
22 Schaecher Linda Clio 47 F 57:58 11:40
23 Schwedler Elizabeth Bay City 48 F 58:16 11:44
24 Lennon Charles Freeland 55 M 58:24 11:45
25 Anders Phyllis J Swartz Creek 51 F 58:26 11:46
26 Mantela Marcie Highland 24 F 58:27 11:46
27 Dossat Ron Toledo 66 m 58:30 11:47
28 Maurer Barbara Grand Blanc 47 F 58:34 11:47
29 Brady Marcy Owosso 42 F 58:40 11:49
30 Peters Andrew Flint 35 M 58:42 11:49
31 Ryznar Susan M Durand 42 F 58:46 11:50
32 Clark Terry L Byron 55 M 58:47 11:50
33 Bowers Archie J Flint 42 M 58:55 11:52
34 White Terry Grand Blanc 49 m 58:58 11:52
35 Whitcraft William Grand Blanc 40 M 59:08 11:54
36 Martin David A Flint 60 M 59:09 11:54
37 Orr Amy Flint 25 F 59:12 11:55
38 Hagan Lee Ann Burton 37 F 59:14 11:55
39 Gibson Jerry L Wixom 54 M 59:23 11:57
40 Schmidlin Denise Flushing 39 F 59:30 11:59
41 Green Carol West Bloomfield 49 F 59:31 11:59
42 McCann Michael J Flushing 46 M 59:34 11:59
43 Crews Cindy Davison 28 f 59:50 12:03
44 Romelhardt Kristin Dexter 47 F 59:58 12:04
45 Wilkerson Ben O Flint 53 M 1:00:10 12:07
46 Sherman Jen Elk Rapids 26 F 1:00:10 12:07
47 Longroy Robert W Grand Blanc 68 M 1:00:14 12:08
48 McCarty Mick Fenton 68 M 1:00:14 12:08
49 Maurer Gene J Grand Blanc 46 M 1:00:16 12:08
50 Colley Michelle Flint 33 F 1:00:32 12:11
51 Hawk Dennis G Linden 56 M 1:00:37 12:12
52 Salemi Michele Roselle 32 F 1:00:38 12:12
53 Sawyer Vincent Flint 14 M 1:00:44 12:14
54 Ragnone Pamela Flushing 43 F 1:00:53 12:15
55 Penzien James Attica 16 M 1:00:59 12:16
56 Carey Amber L Swartz Creek 19 F 1:01:05 12:18
57 Peacock Mary Lou Oscoda 44 F 1:01:29 12:23
58 Porritt Aurea Grand Blanc 43 F 1:01:30 12:23
59 Zsigo John J Lennon 54 M 1:01:40 12:25
60 Bicanich Janet Farmington Hills 49 f 1:01:41 12:25
61 Leary Kristina Roselle 22 F 1:01:46 12:26
62 Grablick Sally Davison 38 F 1:01:49 12:27
63 Hartz Jo Ellen Rochester Hills 38 F 1:01:49 12:27
64 Shumpert Wesley Flint 58 M 1:01:56 12:28
65 Ellis James E Flushing 42 M 1:01:57 12:28
66 Hoffmann Bernie Farmington Hills 55 M 1:01:58 12:28
67 Myers Spencer L Grand Blanc 70 M 1:02:03 12:29
68 Callis Marion H Davison 64 F 1:02:03 12:29
69 Goodstein Hanna Flint 49 F 1:02:04 12:30
70 Keaner Jill L Saginaw 46 F 1:02:06 12:30
71 Treadway Bruce Swartz Creek 39 M 1:02:06 12:30
72 Manning Beth Ann Flushing 31 F 1:02:10 12:31
73 Hackney Megan Flushing 33 F 1:02:11 12:31
74 Dunn Michael D Grand Blanc 52 M 1:02:15 12:32
75 Andereson Sandra Clio 44 F 1:02:23 12:33
76 Korth Janis Grand Blanc 46 F 1:02:36 12:36
77 June Robin R Linden 40 F 1:02:36 12:36
78 Braham Daniel C Davison 29 M 1:02:41 12:37
79 Turton Mary A Essex Ont 55 F 1:02:41 12:37
80 Feher Leanne M Goodrich 42 F 1:02:43 12:37
81 Thomas Brad White Lake 11 M 1:02:43 12:37
82 Driggett Carol Fenton 49 F 1:02:44 12:38
83 Cressman Warren Harper Woods 57 M 1:02:47 12:38
84 Lawrence Sandy G Swartz Creek 45 F 1:02:49 12:39
85 Beaudette Nancy Flint 53 F 1:02:52 12:39
86 Decker David Flushing 46 m 1:02:55 12:40
87 McCracken Caron F Bloomfield Hills 48 F 1:03:02 12:41
88 Schweikhart Sharon Columbus 40 F 1:03:05 12:42
89 Elam Jacqueline / 50 F 1:03:06 12:42
90 Marisch Paul D Dimondale 47 M 1:03:06 12:42
91 Turner Jerome Flint 41 M 1:03:07 12:42
92 McCoy Sallie / 58 F 1:03:07 12:42
93 Morgan Johnetta Flint 54 F 1:03:10 12:43
94 Jones Sherrema A. Flint 24 F 1:03:10 12:43
95 Galvas Howard J Flint 53 M 1:03:10 12:43
96 Odom Brady Flint 53 M 1:03:11 12:43
97 Ketchum Judy Flint 39 F 1:03:11 12:43
98 Bowen Larry Flint 60 M 1:03:11 12:43
99 Vanraemdonck Mark Flushing 54 M 1:03:12 12:43
100 Chubb Wendy Flint 32 F 1:03:16 12:44
101 Bigelow Peggy Birch Run 32 F 1:03:16 12:44
102 Cook Denise Dutton Ont 25 F 1:03:16 12:44
103 Lenz John Grand Blanc 51 M 1:03:17 12:44
104 Meredith Kevin Flint 31 M 1:03:18 12:44
105 Smith Kelly Durand 40 F 1:03:18 12:44
106 Todd Jessie Flint 45 M 1:03:18 12:44
107 MacDonald Pamela Flint 55 F 1:03:22 12:45
108 Burris Kathleen Clio 42 F 1:03:26 12:46
109 Tremain Eric Troy 23 M 1:03:33 12:47
110 Kilpatrick Jenny E Flushing 47 F 1:03:35 12:48
111 Kautz Christine Davison 53 F 1:03:35 12:48
112 Heidisch C J Flushing 46 F 1:03:37 12:48
113 Heiberger Heather Davison 25 F 1:03:40 12:49
114 Sharif Jamal Inglewood 26 M 1:03:42 12:49
115 Rowe Larry D Swartz Creek 55 M 1:03:44 12:50
116 Callis Donald P Davison 68 M 1:03:45 12:50
117 Toler Karen E Clio 41 F 1:03:45 12:50
118 Carroll Mickey Swartz Creek 39 M 1:03:46 12:50
119 McCarron Jane F Warren 43 F 1:03:46 12:50
120 Mousseau Diane Saginaw 44 F 1:03:49 12:51
121 Mathis Sharron K Cherokee Village 57 F 1:03:49 12:51
122 Frost Jeff Flint 29 m 1:03:49 12:51
123 Hoggard Joann Midland 44 F 1:03:50 12:51
124 Williams Sandra Garden City 45 F 1:03:53 12:51
125 Mont Alice Grand Blanc 25 F 1:03:54 12:52
126 Pivonka Darcy A Flint 44 F 1:03:54 12:52
127 Barden Monica Otisville 49 F 1:03:55 12:52
128 Miller Ronald L Davison 64 M 1:03:56 12:52
129 Silver Lindsay Vernon 17 F 1:03:56 12:52
130 Sheldon Shelly L Davison 51 F 1:03:58 12:53
131 Landis Theresa Flushing 42 F 1:04:00 12:53
132 Florine Robert Swartz Creek 67 m 1:04:03 12:53
133 Larochelle Don Burton 58 M 1:04:04 12:54
134 Hartz Donald Flint 64 M 1:04:06 12:54
135 Coburn Gene Grand Blanc 42 M 1:04:11 12:55
136 Anthony Cherri L Flint 52 F 1:04:13 12:55
137 Souder John S Flint 64 M 1:04:13 12:56
138 McGowen Jackson Flint 63 M 1:04:19 12:57
139 Ballard Shari Linden 33 F 1:04:20 12:57
140 McAuliffe Catherine Gaines 39 F 1:04:21 12:57
141 Van Kuiken Deborah Linden 37 F 1:04:21 12:57
142 Marshall Rodger Troy 45 M 1:04:23 12:57
143 Lewis Daniel L Carol Stream 36 M 1:04:23 12:58
144 Welsby Noreen Flushing 41 F 1:04:26 12:58
145 Sneer Dawn Swartz Creek 44 F 1:04:27 12:58
146 Peleske Richard Burton 44 M 1:04:27 12:58
147 Fisher Doug Flushing 56 M 1:04:30 12:59
148 Kirkwood Debi Flint 40 F 1:04:32 12:59
149 Heilbronn Gayla A Flushing 61 F 1:04:36 13:00
150 Snyder Cherie Burton 34 F 1:04:38 13:01
151 Lee Jennifer D Millington 36 M 1:04:39 13:01
152 Cooper Gwendolyn Flint 52 F 1:04:40 13:01
153 Nogas Stacy L Montrose 40 F 1:04:41 13:01
154 Jonathan Nogas Montrose 38 M 1:04:41 13:01
155 McCoy Katherine Flint 68 F 1:04:47 13:02
156 Feaster John Flint 68 M 1:04:50 13:03
157 Williams Jack E Grand Blanc 72 M 1:04:51 13:03
158 Westcott Debra Metamora 42 F 1:04:53 13:04
159 Kneisel Marilyn M Saginaw 40 F 1:04:53 13:04
160 Le Blanc Keith Columbiaville 42 M 1:05:00 13:05
161 Hepner-Coyle Beth Gross Pt Frms 53 F 1:05:01 13:05
162 Bond Patrice Oxford 44 F 1:05:02 13:05
163 Boyer Pamela Saginaw 47 F 1:05:03 13:06
164 St Martin Vicki Burton 34 F 1:05:05 13:06
165 Knieper Samuel W New Lothrop 55 M 1:05:06 13:06
166 Sandstrom Maria Linden 50 F 1:05:09 13:07
167 Moll Sheila C Flint 51 F 1:05:11 13:07
168 White Beverly Flint 43 F 1:05:13 13:08
169 Dearstone Keith Waterford 55 M 1:05:16 13:08
170 Yachimovitch George A Burton 60 M 1:05:18 13:09
171 Moore Michael P Roseville 48 M 1:05:19 13:09
172 Sawyer Cinda Oxford 40 F 1:05:20 13:09
173 Howells Chrysta Atlas 35 F 1:05:27 13:10
174 Riker Linda K Clarkston 49 F 1:05:27 13:10
175 Dittenber Nicki Durand 24 F 1:05:28 13:10
176 Michael Anne Marie Lennon 35 F 1:05:28 13:11
177 Hertz Thomas W Flint 42 M 1:05:33 13:12
178 Burgess Lanny Fenton 48 M 1:05:39 13:13
179 Burgess Kelly Fenton 21 F 1:05:40 13:13
180 McKone Darlene A Grand Blanc 61 F 1:05:42 13:13
181 O'Sullivan-Reising Mary An Flint 54 F 1:05:45 13:14
182 Dewit John Grand Blanc 54 M 1:05:45 13:14
183 Massey Shawn Flint 32 F 1:05:46 13:14
184 Gregus Teresa A Gaines 38 F 1:05:47 13:14
185 Martin Susan Flushing 32 F 1:05:49 13:15
186 Epperson Cathy Grand Blanc 56 F 1:05:51 13:15
187 Lozano Suzanne Saginaw 30 F 1:05:53 13:16
188 Higley Donna F Lapeer 62 F 1:05:57 13:16
189 Dewit Trish Grand Blanc 48 F 1:06:01 13:17
190 Cannon Gail Flint 47 F 1:06:01 13:17
191 Allen Charlene Charleston 52 F 1:06:02 13:17
192 Cross Andrea Swartz Creek 28 F 1:06:02 13:17
193 Nuckolls Michelle Grand Blanc 26 F 1:06:02 13:17
194 Spencer Kaye Burton 41 F 1:06:06 13:18
195 Bennett Andrea D Gaines 33 F 1:06:08 13:19
196 Kondek Bob Ortonville 39 M 1:06:10 13:19
197 Muldrew Deloris Flint 41 F 1:06:13 13:20
198 Palumbo Kathy L Flushing 52 F 1:06:14 13:20
199 Zofchak Paul Clio 52 M 1:06:16 13:20
200 Guyski Susan Owosso 47 F 1:06:19 13:21
201 Schlee Beverly Grand Blanc 52 F 1:06:21 13:21
202 Palumbo Joe Flushing 54 M 1:06:23 13:22
203 Sjostrom Laura Fenton 56 F 1:06:25 13:22
204 Petit Annette Lansing 49 f 1:06:26 13:22
205 Adcock Jeff Elk Rapids, Mi. 50 m 1:06:26 13:22
206 Petiprin Amy Melissa Flint 27 f 1:06:28 13:23
207 Jamison Jean Linden 44 F 1:06:28 13:23
208 Lurvey Kristine Fenton 31 F 1:06:30 13:23
209 Richter Susan Montrose 36 F 1:06:30 13:23
210 Swift Barbara S Holly 56 F 1:06:32 13:23
211 Petiprin James Swartz Creek 51 m 1:06:32 13:23
212 Dunlap Betty Goodrich 68 f 1:06:36 13:24
213 Shustock Lisa Flint 25 F 1:06:36 13:24
214 Anderson Jennifer Grand Blanc 52 F 1:06:38 13:25
215 Bronson Glenn Flint 12 M 1:06:39 13:25
216 Bronson Waldo Flint 59 M 1:06:40 13:25
217 Vanhecke Katie A Grand Blanc 19 F 1:06:44 13:26
218 Masterson Rosanne Toronto Ont 39 F 1:06:46 13:26
219 Muta Shahidah Westland 41 F 1:06:52 13:28
220 Vansipe Vicki Flushing 47 F 1:06:52 13:28
221 Bialkowski Daniel M Charlotte 48 M 1:06:54 13:28
222 Whitener Joshua Fenton 10 M 1:07:01 13:29
223 Fiorina Charles E Troy 54 M 1:07:01 13:29
224 Johnson Dianne J Grand Blanc 64 F 1:07:02 13:29
225 Jackson Olive V Flint 47 F 1:07:02 13:30
226 Thomas Tracy Royal Oak 31 F 1:07:03 13:30
227 Zsoldos Gloria M Rodney Ontario 48 F 1:07:03 13:30
228 Isaguirre McKay Patricia J Flint 48 F 1:07:05 13:30
229 Petropoulos Evangelia Grand Blanc 27 F 1:07:06 13:30
230 Johnson Marie Fenton 51 F 1:07:06 13:30
231 Messler-Eavy Catherine Ann Arbor 41 F 1:07:06 13:30
232 Phipps Tina M South Bend 27 F 1:07:07 13:30
233 Sitkiewicz Brenda South Bend 23 F 1:07:08 13:31
234 Wiper Helen Leamington Ont 64 F 1:07:09 13:31
235 Rutherford Amy Flint 27 F 1:07:16 13:32
236 Moros Amy Durand 23 F 1:07:17 13:33
237 Pray Tracey Grand Blanc 29 F 1:07:18 13:33
238 Bond Megan Oxford 13 F 1:07:23 13:34
239 Boogren Ronette Clio 27 F 1:07:25 13:34
240 Scheitler Thomas Owosso 45 M 1:07:27 13:35
241 Drake Lori K Owosso 38 F 1:07:28 13:35
242 Brownfield Jason Flint 14 m 1:07:31 13:35
243 Yurgelaitis Nicole Byron 34 f 1:07:32 13:36
244 Burr James C Byron 51 M 1:07:37 13:37
245 Nicholson Brian R Grand Blanc 20 M 1:07:39 13:37
246 Botti Armando Grand Blanc 39 M 1:07:40 13:37
247 Nicholson Cary B Grand Blanc 52 M 1:07:40 13:37
248 Burgess Vicky Fenton 44 F 1:07:40 13:37
249 Waggoner Frances Flint 39 F 1:07:41 13:37
250 Ill Wilbert R Millington 52 M 1:07:42 13:38
251 Ill Susan D Millington 46 F 1:07:42 13:38
252 Rhoads Yvonne Fowlerville 48 F 1:07:44 13:38
253 Dvorak Carol J Ada 55 F 1:07:45 13:38
254 McCartay Colleen Folsom 30 F 1:07:50 13:39
255 Trevorrow Leonard Flint 74 M 1:07:51 13:39
256 Trevorrow Esperanza Flint 68 F 1:07:51 13:39
257 Sopcak Yvonne Freeland 42 F 1:07:52 13:40
258 Sopcak Mark Freeland 41 M 1:07:52 13:40
259 Schilling Robert G Flushing 56 M 1:07:52 13:40
260 Packer James D Swartz Creek 55 M 1:07:53 13:40
261 Haynes Ronald G Midland 52 M 1:07:54 13:40
262 Mowery Julie Grand Rapids 34 F 1:07:55 13:40
263 Volmering Tammy Essexville 26 F 1:07:58 13:41
264 Olson Theresa Grand Blanc 46 F 1:07:58 13:41
265 Harris Frances Burton 42 F 1:07:59 13:41
266 Zietz Sherry J. Flushing 50 F 1:08:00 13:41
267 Blair Robert W Flint 54 M 1:08:05 13:42
268 Green Delbert Grand Rapids 58 M 1:08:05 13:42
269 Mann Jeanette Holly 49 F 1:08:06 13:42
270 Eneix Kathryn Flint 41 F 1:08:08 13:43
271 Potts Lori D Fenton 37 F 1:08:08 13:43
272 Brown Patricia Farmington Hills 47 F 1:08:16 13:44
273 Fedewa Sue Portland 46 F 1:08:16 13:44
274 Price Nelson Fenton 68 M 1:08:16 13:44
275 Leix Carol S Flint 46 F 1:08:19 13:45
276 Maul Kurt Burton 32 M 1:08:19 13:45
277 Sharpe Gerald A Flint 59 M 1:08:19 13:45
278 Reis Tim F New Lothrop 44 M 1:08:21 13:45
279 Reis Jann C New Lothrop 43 F 1:08:21 13:45
280 Manjra Debby Swartz Creek 47 f 1:08:22 13:46
281 Liwak Jean Flint 41 F 1:08:24 13:46
282 Buzon Linda Saginaw 52 F 1:08:25 13:46
283 Sworthwood James E Durand 53 M 1:08:28 13:47
284 Smith Susan Flint 49 F 1:08:31 13:47
285 Schunter Sara Flushing 8 f 1:08:33 13:48
286 Zerona Vickie Clio 31 f 1:08:35 13:48
287 Green Diane B Flint 56 F 1:08:36 13:48
288 McCree Susie Davison 46 F 1:08:36 13:48
289 Jones Sharon Flint 39 F 1:08:36 13:48
290 Smith Ray Plymouth 47 M 1:08:38 13:49
291 Meredith Mary Lake Orion 44 f 1:08:40 13:49
292 Smart Virginia Flushing 50 F 1:08:42 13:50
293 Schunter Christopher Flushing 12 m 1:08:42 13:50
294 Schunter Annette Flushing 39 f 1:08:42 13:50
295 Miller Tami Flint 41 F 1:08:42 13:50
296 Marve Roscoe Glendale 37 M 1:08:43 13:50
297 Shinabarger Shirley Fenton 29 F 1:08:44 13:50
298 Lewis Barbara Carol Stream 37 F 1:08:44 13:50
299 Gilbert Connie Fraser 51 F 1:08:47 13:51
300 Patterson Terry L Birmingham 50 F 1:08:48 13:51
301 Webber Judith A Grand Blanc 53 F 1:08:48 13:51
302 Johnson-Barnes Linda Flint 34 F 1:08:49 13:51
303 Mooney Beth Swartz Creek 48 F 1:08:53 13:52
304 Palmer Janice A Clio 49 F 1:08:54 13:52
305 Mersino Ruth Ann Kingston 56 F 1:08:54 13:52
306 Palmer Patrick Clio 52 M 1:08:55 13:52
307 Bower Kathy A Davison 47 F 1:08:56 13:52
308 Johnson Michelle Flint 17 F 1:08:56 13:52
309 Smith Elizabeth Grand Blanc 36 f 1:08:56 13:52
310 Rivera Jennifer R Davison 33 F 1:08:56 13:53
311 Hillis Steffany Fenton 27 F 1:08:57 13:53
312 Franklin Andrew Flint 13 M 1:08:57 13:53
313 Wright Terry Grand Blanc 43 m 1:08:58 13:53
314 Eichorn Shannon Flushing 28 F 1:08:58 13:53
315 Vuckovich Nicholas Flint 53 M 1:08:59 13:53
316 Wilcox Kim Byron 19 F 1:09:00 13:53
317 Lorenc Karen Flushing 44 F 1:09:00 13:53
318 Chandran Ram Grand Blanc 51 M 1:09:00 13:53
319 Wilcox Carrie Byron 42 F 1:09:01 13:53
320 Henderson MacK Flint 46 M 1:09:02 13:54
321 Crutchfield Elnora Flint 46 F 1:09:05 13:54
322 Beason John Flushing 53 M 1:09:06 13:54
323 Anderson James Flint 53 M 1:09:06 13:55
324 Penzien Duane M Washington 40 M 1:09:10 13:55
325 Farrar Martha Flint 24 F 1:09:10 13:55
326 Saunders Janice Lapeer 55 F 1:09:10 13:55
327 Finkoeiner April M Fostoria 26 F 1:09:15 13:56
328 Sullivan Susan Flint 46 F 1:09:15 13:56
329 Franklin Charlene Flint 51 F 1:09:16 13:56
330 Kaul Roberta A Swartz Creek 46 F 1:09:16 13:56
331 Konoski Benny Montrose 69 M 1:09:17 13:57
332 Davis Sharon A Gaines 55 F 1:09:19 13:57
333 Simon Faith Flint 30 F 1:09:20 13:57
334 Price Letrice Flint 41 F 1:09:25 13:58
335 Jones Cheryl Flushing 44 F 1:09:26 13:58
336 Maxey Hucie Flint 71 M 1:09:26 13:58
337 Sanders Joan Flint 42 F 1:09:30 13:59
338 Dantzler Grovett Flint 39 F 1:09:32 14:00
339 Sparks Cherie Flint 35 F 1:09:32 14:00
340 Lenz Gloria Grand Blanc 48 F 1:09:33 14:00
341 Lutze Judy Flint 47 F 1:09:35 14:00
342 Rockwood Janice K Flushing 54 F 1:09:36 14:01
343 Shaw Joanne Fenton 56 F 1:09:37 14:01
344 Shumpert Carolyn J Flint 57 F 1:09:44 14:02
345 Snyder Sue Grand Blanc 41 F 1:09:44 14:02
346 White Rhonda Flint 46 F 1:09:48 14:03
347 Hyatt Fatina N Flint 26 F 1:09:52 14:04
348 Johnson Pamela D Flint 34 F 1:09:52 14:04
349 Marticio Kay I Grand Blanc 60 F 1:09:53 14:04
350 Balyeat Tammy Durand 39 F 1:09:56 14:05
351 Kondek Donna Ortonville 38 F 1:09:58 14:05
352 Simms Joann Burton 27 F 1:09:59 14:05
353 Bigelow Holli A Davison 26 F 1:09:59 14:05
354 Farver Paul Davison 46 M 1:10:04 14:06
355 Bashir Fred Flint 60 M 1:10:04 14:06
356 Guelette Jane L Kingston 47 F 1:10:05 14:06
357 Farver Carla Davison 19 F 1:10:05 14:06
358 Ratza Christine Otisville 43 F 1:10:06 14:06
359 Olsey Ronald N Clio 52 M 1:10:06 14:07
360 Hebert Margo E Bloomfield 51 F 1:10:11 14:08
361 Meek Galynn Otisville 45 F 1:10:13 14:08
362 Packer Mary L Swartz Creek 54 F 1:10:15 14:08
363 Ceslick Marian P Birch Run 51 F 1:10:15 14:08
364 Lemen Meredith Clarkston 45 F 1:10:15 14:08
365 Justice Melissa M Grand Blanc 18 F 1:10:17 14:09
366 Franklin Alvin Flint 37 M 1:10:18 14:09
367 Rough Margaret B Flint 70 F 1:10:18 14:09
368 Franklin Jacqueline Flint 37 F 1:10:18 14:09
369 Franklin Pamela J Flint 41 F 1:10:18 14:09
370 Beasley-Knight Beverly Lansing 47 F 1:10:18 14:09
371 Zachary Matthew Swartz Creek 40 M 1:10:22 14:10
372 Newland Carol A Flint 40 F 1:10:22 14:10
373 Bradow Jurri Flint 22 F 1:10:25 14:10
374 Tisci Nancy Fraser 51 F 1:10:25 14:10
375 Butler Carolyn Flint 45 F 1:10:26 14:11
376 Walton Cornell Flint 41 F 1:10:26 14:11
377 Laux Carol Saginaw 23 F 1:10:26 14:11
378 Kathy Wieczorek Fraser 48 F 1:10:27 14:11
379 Goddard Terry Davison 39 F 1:10:27 14:11
380 Duncan Jeffrey Flint 22 M 1:10:28 14:11
381 Roy Jennifer Flint 27 F 1:10:29 14:11
382 Minniear Barbara A Burton 60 F 1:10:30 14:11
383 Green James Flint 24 M 1:10:31 14:12
384 Walters Gwen Holly 43 f 1:10:33 14:12
385 Hyatt Rosa D Flint 50 F 1:10:33 14:12
386 Moore Shirley S Lapeer 58 F 1:10:37 14:13
387 Dockery Joann Flint 50 F 1:10:37 14:13
388 Cherry Virdean R Flint 42 F 1:10:38 14:13
389 Hemingway Teri Otisville 46 F 1:10:39 14:13
390 Crisp Sue A Flushing 49 F 1:10:40 14:13
391 Gardner Tiffany Flint 21 F 1:10:42 14:14
392 Feldman Howard Southfield 59 M 1:10:43 14:14
393 Johnson Terri Cadillac 28 f 1:10:44 14:14
394 Cram Traci Flint 33 F 1:10:48 14:15
395 Farage Beth Flushing 49 F 1:10:49 14:15
396 Deyo Christine K Lapeer 46 F 1:10:49 14:15
397 Darlington Jo Flint 33 F 1:10:49 14:15
398 Misiak Doris M Midland 51 F 1:10:50 14:15
399 Derryberry Andy Flint 51 M 1:10:50 14:15
400 Holen Rebecca Grand Blanc 23 F 1:10:52 14:16
401 Daily Annie C. Flushing 19 F 1:10:55 14:16
402 Bowen Nancy Grand Blanc 44 F 1:10:55 14:16
403 Porter Glenna A Swartz Creek 47 F 1:11:00 14:17
404 Tschirhart Susan Harrison Twp 38 F 1:11:01 14:18
405 Mindorff James Grand Blanc 54 M 1:11:01 14:18
406 Griffin Ardith Lapeer 54 F 1:11:05 14:18
407 Warson Cheryl Swartz Creek 49 F 1:11:06 14:19
408 Phillips Kimberly Grosse Pointe 34 F 1:11:07 14:19
409 Balyeat Kaye Flint 53 F 1:11:07 14:19
410 Smedley Marilyn Davison 45 F 1:11:07 14:19
411 Makande Anita Flint 43 F 1:11:07 14:19
412 Allard Michele Fort Worth 51 F 1:11:08 14:19
413 Roy Christina Davison 13 F 1:11:08 14:19
414 Kennedy Burnie Grand Blanc 57 M 1:11:09 14:19
415 Smith Ray Flint 44 M 1:11:11 14:20
416 Krusniak Mary Fenton 52 F 1:11:11 14:20
417 Santimo Robert Rogers City 47 M 1:11:12 14:20
418 Krusniak Dennis Fenton 56 M 1:11:12 14:20
419 Boulton Brian Ortonville 12 M 1:11:13 14:20
420 Thompson Mary Catherine Davison 45 F 1:11:15 14:20
421 Stevens Janice P Mount Morris 56 F 1:11:16 14:21
422 Evens Brian Howell 28 M 1:11:19 14:21
423 Evens Dana Howell 25 M 1:11:20 14:21
424 Messler Justine M Ann Arbor 18 F 1:11:22 14:22
425 Rivera Kari A Davison 39 F 1:11:22 14:22
426 Hayth Ron Davison 44 M 1:11:25 14:22
427 Walker Jennifer Ortonville 27 F 1:11:27 14:23
428 Hendriksen Ed L Flushing 56 M 1:11:27 14:23
429 Hendriksen Bernard W Flint 78 M 1:11:27 14:23
430 Petlichkoff Donna K Dearborn 40 F 1:11:27 14:23
431 Frederick Richard M Royal Oak 52 M 1:11:31 14:24
432 Eiferle Kathy Fenton 52 F 1:11:34 14:24
433 Whyel George Bellevue 59 M 1:11:34 14:24
434 Smith Adelaide Cary 57 F 1:11:34 14:24
435 Jonas Phoebe Grand Blanc 46 F 1:11:35 14:24
436 Pattillo Mary R Flushing 49 F 1:11:35 14:24
437 Jackson Judy Flint 41 F 1:11:37 14:25
438 Knieper Marie New Lothrop 51 F 1:11:39 14:25
439 Sims Michelle Flint 26 F 1:11:41 14:26
440 Bain Kris Flint 44 F 1:11:41 14:26
441 Whateley Vincent Garden City 14 M 1:11:42 14:26
442 Mahl Donald C Burton 62 M 1:11:43 14:26
443 Rolfe Tami Flint 39 F 1:11:44 14:26
444 Lattimore Adell Mount Morris 56 F 1:11:46 14:27
445 Townsend Larry W Davison 59 M 1:11:47 14:27
446 Alspaugh Matina Pontiac 51 F 1:11:48 14:27
447 Bethell Sandra Grand Ledge 41 f 1:11:49 14:27
448 Thomas Kathleen M Linden 43 F 1:11:49 14:27
449 Miller Cecelia K Lapeer 42 F 1:11:49 14:27
450 Peterson Valarie Flint 49 F 1:11:51 14:28
451 Mengel Lois F Flint 48 F 1:11:55 14:28
452 Warren Lynn Grand Blanc 54 F 1:11:56 14:29
453 Sellers Tom Chesaning 47 M 1:11:56 14:29
454 Mengel Craig S Flint 48 M 1:11:56 14:29
455 Gewirtz Elaine L Flint 55 F 1:11:56 14:29
456 Gewirtz Barbara K Chesaning 45 F 1:11:56 14:29
457 English Suzanne Grand Blanc 55 F 1:11:56 14:29
458 Hoerner Mary Chesaning 45 f 1:11:56 14:29
459 Dixon Dale P Linden 56 M 1:11:57 14:29
460 Dixon Michael Linden 36 M 1:11:57 14:29
461 Campbell Brianna Swartz Creek 22 F 1:11:57 14:29
462 Cole Denice Flint 41 F 1:11:59 14:29
463 Cole Robert Flint 45 M 1:11:59 14:29
464 Dipzinski Glenda L Lapeer 55 F 1:12:00 14:29
465 Charron Dyan Comstock Park 36 F 1:12:03 14:30
466 Swegles Jacqualine Linden 49 F 1:12:05 14:30
467 Rogers Robin Saginaw 28 F 1:12:05 14:30
468 Damzyn Barry Saginaw 45 M 1:12:05 14:30
469 Rogers John Saginaw 29 M 1:12:05 14:30
470 McCall Georgia Flint 55 F 1:12:06 14:31
471 Strom Mary K Flint 49 F 1:12:06 14:31
472 Padisak Marjorie Flushing 35 F 1:12:06 14:31
473 Lindsay Robert Mount Morris 49 M 1:12:08 14:31
474 Nixon Sheryl L Mount Morris 39 F 1:12:10 14:31
475 Stafford Delores Melvin 44 F 1:12:11 14:32
476 Greer Bobbie J Flint 52 F 1:12:15 14:33
477 Trujillo Amanda Flint 33 F 1:12:16 14:33
478 Nyman William P Grand Blanc 64 M 1:12:17 14:33
479 Hartz Jill Ann Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:17 14:33
480 Clarke Mechelle Swartz Creek 24 F 1:12:17 14:33
481 Cobbin Willie Flint 48 F 1:12:17 14:33
482 Iles Jack Burton 60 M 1:12:20 14:33
483 Saturnino Dennis J Flint 55 M 1:12:22 14:34
484 Hilt Barbara B Mount Morris 52 F 1:12:22 14:34
485 Raulston Linda B Flint 44 F 1:12:28 14:35
486 Follen Brittany Durand 13 F 1:12:28 14:35
487 Hayth Sherry Davison 43 F 1:12:29 14:35
488 Powers Katherine Flint 58 F 1:12:29 14:35
489 Farkas Fred Saline 46 M 1:12:30 14:35
490 Turner Mary E Burton 51 F 1:12:31 14:36
491 Gabalis Harry Vassar 52 M 1:12:33 14:36
492 Gabalis Susan Vassar 51 F 1:12:34 14:36
493 Charmoli Roy Flint 54 M 1:12:36 14:37
494 Charmoli Cheryl Flint 55 F 1:12:36 14:37
495 Kotzian John Garden City 14 M 1:12:38 14:37
496 Nanney Cindy L Flint 43 F 1:12:38 14:37
497 De Vries Michael Davison 49 M 1:12:39 14:37
498 Nanney Michael Flint 18 M 1:12:39 14:37
499 Konoski Donald Birch Run 75 M 1:12:41 14:38
500 Cooper Janet Grand Blanc 57 F 1:12:44 14:38
501 Wilson Robert Waterford 58 M 1:12:44 14:38
502 Horn Sandy Grand Blanc 39 F 1:12:48 14:39
503 Cooper Debbie K Grand Blanc 28 F 1:12:49 14:39
504 McNamara Maureen Ann Arbor 36 F 1:12:50 14:39
505 Krisciunas Martha Canton 74 F 1:12:50 14:39
506 Cooper John Grand Blanc 34 M 1:12:50 14:39
507 Follen Julie Durand 41 F 1:12:51 14:40
508 Grimes Felicia Rochester Hills 32 F 1:12:54 14:40
509 Burgess Jamie Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:55 14:40
510 Gerard Darlene M Davison 42 F 1:12:55 14:40
511 McMillan Jane Flushing 32 F 1:13:00 14:42
512 Harris Kenneth W Onaway 61 M 1:13:01 14:42
513 Curnow Linda A Flint 42 F 1:13:02 14:42
514 Cole Constance Perry 42 F 1:13:08 14:43
515 Gunsell Carol Durand 33 F 1:13:09 14:43
516 Brooks Marti Flushing 49 F 1:13:09 14:43
517 Moses Janetta D Burton 42 F 1:13:10 14:44
518 Franklin Allyson Flint 16 F 1:13:10 14:44
519 Roach Diane Burton 42 F 1:13:11 14:44
520 Kay Bueby Grand Blanc 42 F 1:13:12 14:44
521 Brocious Diane J Flint 53 F 1:13:13 14:44
522 Robinson Marilyn Oxford 47 F 1:13:13 14:44
523 Robinson Ken Oxford 47 M 1:13:13 14:44
524 Cohoon Stefanie Davison 17 F 1:13:13 14:44
525 Davis Evans Flint 58 M 1:13:14 14:44
526 Beam Michelle Davison 27 F 1:13:15 14:45
527 Coates Charles Flint 58 M 1:13:16 14:45
528 Barrigar Fred New Lothrop 47 M 1:13:16 14:45
529 Watkins Jacquelyn Flint 42 F 1:13:16 14:45
530 Walker Pat L Clio 56 F 1:13:22 14:46
531 Murphy Steve Swartz Creek 46 M 1:13:23 14:46
532 James Katie Chesaning 21 F 1:13:23 14:46
533 Harris Kelly A. Chesaning 21 F 1:13:23 14:46
534 Appleton Debra Flint 44 F 1:13:24 14:46
535 Gorey Debora Flint 43 F 1:13:24 14:46
536 Johnson Virdean Flint 42 F 1:13:28 14:47
537 Root Christa Davison 28 F 1:13:29 14:47
538 Clark Dawn Davison 31 F 1:13:30 14:48
539 Lewis Doris Flint 43 F 1:13:31 14:48
540 Francis Cindy Flushing 42 F 1:13:32 14:48
541 Pulford Noreen R Beaverton 71 F 1:13:32 14:48
542 Risener Danny T Flint 51 M 1:13:33 14:48
543 Skinner Carol Flushing 54 F 1:13:35 14:48
544 Davis Linda Flushing 44 F 1:13:36 14:49
545 Seidel Julie Gaylord 23 F 1:13:36 14:49
546 Guenther Katie Saginaw 36 F 1:13:36 14:49
547 Zyren Gerard Livonia 45 m 1:13:37 14:49
548 Royster Odessa Flint 52 F 1:13:37 14:49
549 Caroselli Barbara Bloomfield 40 f 1:13:38 14:49
550 Gale Dominick M Flint 42 M 1:13:41 14:50
551 Nolen Susan Grand Blanc 52 F 1:13:41 14:50
552 McCarius David Flint 58 M 1:13:43 14:50
553 Davis Kelly Flint 20 F 1:13:43 14:50
554 Whitener Angela Fenton 33 f 1:13:44 14:50
555 Ethington Betsy Flushing 32 F 1:13:46 14:51
556 St Martin Tom Burton 59 M 1:13:46 14:51
557 Stewart Barbara A Burton 25 F 1:13:47 14:51
558 Sutton Sandy Metamora 63 F 1:13:48 14:51
559 Linkowski James Davison 53 M 1:13:48 14:51
560 Jonsson Eric Flint 10 M 1:13:48 14:51
561 Murphy Loe'l Swartz Creek 19 F 1:13:48 14:51
562 Stewart Sherry A Davison 30 F 1:13:49 14:51
563 Steele Dawn Flint 35 F 1:13:49 14:51
564 Weitzel Jaystor Pontiac 25 M 1:13:50 14:52
565 Gilson Judy D London Ontario 43 F 1:13:51 14:52
566 Burns Gloria Flint 47 f 1:13:54 14:52
567 Douglas Shelley Grand Blanc 27 f 1:13:54 14:52
568 Plamondon Loretta T Flint 60 F 1:13:54 14:52
569 Schweikhart Susan M Roseville 47 F 1:13:55 14:53
570 Plamondon Tony Los Angeles 32 M 1:13:56 14:53
571 Russell Richard Flint 58 M 1:13:58 14:53
572 Miller Michelle Lapeer 16 F 1:14:01 14:54
573 Petriches Lisa-Ann Burton 17 F 1:14:02 14:54
574 Stolz Ann Davison 51 F 1:14:04 14:54
575 Ford Shirley Negaunee 73 F 1:14:04 14:54
576 Young Jody Davison 51 F 1:14:04 14:54
577 De Lay Bethany A Davison 41 F 1:14:05 14:55
578 Laird James Flint 73 M 1:14:05 14:55
579 Kipp Joanne I Flint 44 F 1:14:05 14:55
580 Green Bobbie J Flint 44 F 1:14:06 14:55
581 Neale Kristine Grand Blanc 47 F 1:14:08 14:55
582 Smart Janie Westland 30 F 1:14:08 14:55
583 Lenoyel Debbie Grand Blanc 39 F 1:14:08 14:55
584 Marko Peggy Fenton 26 F 1:14:09 14:55
585 Parker Denise A Fenton 28 F 1:14:09 14:55
586 Hoffner Nancy Farmington Hills 1 F 1:14:12 14:56
587 Lennon Margaret E Freeland 55 F 1:14:13 14:56
588 Montpas Debbie Flint 44 F 1:14:13 14:56
589 Montpas Jerome Flint 48 M 1:14:13 14:56
590 Watts Amy Holly 30 F 1:14:14 14:56
591 Vance Lori Clio 25 F 1:14:14 14:56
592 Owens Keri Flint 26 F 1:14:14 14:56
593 Montpas Jeremy Flint 23 M 1:14:14 14:56
594 Showerman Kristina J Burton 42 F 1:14:16 14:57
595 Rau Judy Flushing 60 F 1:14:18 14:57
596 Hayth Lisa Davison 23 F 1:14:18 14:57
597 Kratzer Mary V Mount Morris 45 F 1:14:21 14:58
598 Jajey Verna Flushing 65 F 1:14:22 14:58
599 Thomas Lora Flint 53 F 1:14:22 14:58
600 Guigear Linda Flushing 48 F 1:14:22 14:58
601 Tierney Sandra Grand Rapids 42 F 1:14:22 14:58
602 Tierney Patrick Grand Rapids 42 M 1:14:23 14:58
603 Cudd Rick Flushing 48 M 1:14:25 14:59
604 Purcell Ginny Fort Wayne 47 F 1:14:28 14:59
605 Reed John Belding 51 M 1:14:29 14:59
606 Bashir Sarah Flint 56 F 1:14:30 15:00
607 Roman Karen Flushing 54 F 1:14:32 15:00
608 Ray Linda J Flint 55 F 1:14:33 15:00
609 Taylor Jessie Flint 33 F 1:14:34 15:00
610 Thompson Ebony Flint 20 F 1:14:34 15:00
611 Thompson Warren Flint 53 M 1:14:35 15:01
612 Snell Tammi Swartz Creek 36 F 1:14:35 15:01
613 Roof Stephanie Flint 24 F 1:14:36 15:01
614 Green Patricia A Clio 55 F 1:14:39 15:01
615 Fivecoat Shawn Owosso 20 F 1:14:39 15:02
616 Jackson Richard Bancroft 53 M 1:14:39 15:02
617 Pouncil Felicia Flint 55 F 1:14:40 15:02
618 Reed Renee Belding 45 F 1:14:43 15:02
619 Mawhinney Tracy L Lapeer 24 F 1:14:47 15:03
620 Brow Becky S Flint 42 F 1:14:47 15:03
621 Lee Lavonda Flint 34 F 1:14:47 15:03
622 Devic Sue Flint 58 F 1:14:48 15:03
623 Freiheit Dean J Flushing 53 M 1:14:49 15:03
624 Andersen Peter Burlington Ont 53 M 1:14:50 15:04
625 Mann Robert W Fort Erie Ont 67 M 1:14:51 15:04
626 Harrison William Flint 69 M 1:14:57 15:05
627 Harrison Rick Davison 46 M 1:14:58 15:05
628 Bittner Meleia Flushing 44 F 1:15:00 15:06
629 Penton Yvonne Flint 47 F 1:15:02 15:06
630 Wright Jill Saginaw 43 f 1:15:02 15:06
631 Kingston Linda Grand Blanc 42 F 1:15:03 15:06
632 Wingert Marcia L Davison 43 F 1:15:04 15:06
633 Ream Irene Lapeer 53 F 1:15:05 15:07
634 Petiprin Ameena Flint 24 F 1:15:06 15:07
635 Petiprin James Flint 25 M 1:15:07 15:07
636 Niergarth Judy Lapeer 56 f 1:15:07 15:07
637 Schacher Donald Clio 52 M 1:15:09 15:07
638 Roe Melissa Brant 25 F 1:15:09 15:08
639 Schomaker Marlene Hemlock 35 F 1:15:10 15:08
640 Braley Nancy Saginaw 43 F 1:15:10 15:08
641 Smith Dabora U Flint 44 F 1:15:10 15:08
642 MacKsood Linda Flint 45 F 1:15:10 15:08
643 MacKsood Thomas Sr Flint 56 M 1:15:10 15:08
644 Jordan Eloise Flint 23 F 1:15:13 15:08
645 Jordan Elizabeth A Flint 47 F 1:15:13 15:08
646 Vance Nancy A Flint 51 F 1:15:13 15:08
647 Yambrick Cousins Sharyn E Clarkston 34 F 1:15:17 15:09
648 Ferland Amy Sterling Hts 34 F 1:15:17 15:09
649 Stogsdill Randy Grand Blanc 43 M 1:15:20 15:10
650 Kost Deborah Highland 33 F 1:15:21 15:10
651 Gregg David Swartz Creek 50 M 1:15:21 15:10
652 Wright Patricia M Grand Blanc 50 F 1:15:23 15:10
653 Wright Lloyd Saginaw 55 m 1:15:24 15:10
654 Smith Lynne Flint 47 F 1:15:24 15:10
655 Shaw Julius Fenton 62 M 1:15:26 15:11
656 Gregg Margaret Swartz Creek 50 F 1:15:28 15:11
657 Kruller Amy Farmington Hills 26 F 1:15:28 15:11
658 Sweatland Carol J Burton 43 F 1:15:28 15:11
659 De Vries Margaret Davison 46 F 1:15:29 15:11
660 Sweatland Amy Flint 14 F 1:15:29 15:11
661 Jabs Kathy A Lansing 46 F 1:15:29 15:12
662 Sandstrom Thomas C Linden 51 M 1:15:30 15:12
663 Jabs Christina M Lansing 25 F 1:15:31 15:12
664 Hannon Howard A Saginaw 61 M 1:15:32 15:12
665 Szabo Jolan Flint 63 F 1:15:33 15:12
666 McDonough Carol A Flint 54 F 1:15:33 15:12
667 Hardy Deborah A Davison 40 F 1:15:33 15:12
668 Reynolds Liz Flushing 43 F 1:15:34 15:12
669 Dickerson Roni Flint F 1:15:34 15:13
670 Baker Dennis Grand Blanc 45 M 1:15:35 15:13
671 Rickard Larry Grand Blanc 44 m 1:15:35 15:13
672 George James E Flint 65 M 1:15:36 15:13
673 St Martin Sara A Burton 59 F 1:15:39 15:13
674 Ross Dorsey Jr Flint 48 M 1:15:39 15:14
675 Bell Denise Swartz Creek 45 F 1:15:43 15:14
676 Waites Tina Clio 41 F 1:15:43 15:14
677 Welch Leanne Swartz Creek 31 F 1:15:43 15:14
678 Wiates Mark Clio 43 M 1:15:44 15:14
679 Cassel Nichole Flint 26 F 1:15:44 15:15
680 Ross Dionna Flint 14 F 1:15:44 15:15
681 Young Victoria Birch Run 38 F 1:15:45 15:15
682 Music Melody M Flushing 17 F 1:15:48 15:15
683 Garback Carey A Royal Oak 36 F 1:15:48 15:15
684 Music Esther A Flushing 37 F 1:15:49 15:15
685 Jentzen William K Ferndale 38 M 1:15:50 15:16
686 Smith James Flint 58 M 1:15:52 15:16
687 Alarie Joseph J Flint 19 M 1:15:54 15:17
688 Lundquist Shaw Marta E Grand Blanc 24 F 1:15:54 15:17
689 Shaw Andrew Grand Blanc 25 M 1:15:55 15:17
690 Connelly Karen Grand Blanc 52 F 1:15:55 15:17
691 Paschack Amy Grand Blanc 26 F 1:15:56 15:17
692 Diskin Steven Berkley 56 M 1:15:56 15:17
693 Langeneck Bev Pinconning 66 F 1:15:56 15:17
694 Jurek Jennifer Flint 42 F 1:15:57 15:17
695 Nowak Jeanne Warren 41 F 1:15:57 15:17
696 Perrine Greta Flint 53 F 1:16:00 15:18
697 Kuhlmann Carrie M Clio 29 F 1:16:00 15:18
698 Hobson Christine Flint 45 F 1:16:00 15:18
699 Belford Linda Flint 45 F 1:16:00 15:18
700 Cicchelli Cindy Livonia 39 F 1:16:00 15:18
701 Sellers Lloyd Flint 58 M 1:16:00 15:18
702 Hescott Candace Davison 28 f 1:16:01 15:18
703 Bye Diana Grand Blanc 48 1:16:01 15:18
704 Hescott Mark Davison 38 m 1:16:01 15:18
705 Browning-Gough Susan Fenton 35 F 1:16:02 15:18
706 Gough James Fenton 38 M 1:16:02 15:18
707 Mitru Judith Flint 50 F 1:16:08 15:19
708 Royer Jo Swartz Creek 48 F 1:16:08 15:19
709 Sanders Maureen L Swartz Creek 44 F 1:16:08 15:19
710 Matzke Pat A Swartz Creek 46 M 1:16:08 15:19
711 Bueche Paula S Flushing 47 F 1:16:09 15:19
712 Gray Mary Kay Flint 50 F 1:16:10 15:20
713 Clemenshaaw Marlene Rochester 61 F 1:16:11 15:20
714 Buck Kathy Goodrich 48 F 1:16:12 15:20
715 McDonald Ryan Grand Blanc 21 M 1:16:13 15:20
716 Smith Jane Swartz Creek 44 F 1:16:15 15:21
717 Kosha Al Burton 60 M 1:16:17 15:21
718 Willis Elizabeth Alpena 59 F 1:16:19 15:22
719 Latesky Kate Fenton 39 F 1:16:19 15:22
720 Willis Richard F Alpena 59 M 1:16:20 15:22
721 Winn Sandra L Flint 42 F 1:16:21 15:22
722 Gordon Karen Dewitt 47 F 1:16:21 15:22
723 Shamel Ralph D Davison 43 M 1:16:22 15:22
724 Herman Amy Swartz Creek 36 F 1:16:23 15:22
725 Swantek Chris Gaines 45 f 1:16:23 15:22
726 Shamel Cheryl A Davison 44 F 1:16:23 15:22
727 Licht Joe Saginaw 40 M 1:16:24 15:23
728 Seymour Debbie Saginaw 44 F 1:16:25 15:23
729 Harrington Mary A Flushing 41 F 1:16:26 15:23
730 Rodriguez Laura Flint 40 F 1:16:28 15:23
731 Perry Brenda Grand Blanc 28 F 1:16:28 15:23
732 Ronk Cheryl Saginaw 33 F 1:16:29 15:23
733 Cole Courtney L Flushing 24 F 1:16:29 15:24
734 Hughey Mike Linden M 1:16:30 15:24
735 Hersh Michelle Fenton 25 F 1:16:31 15:24
736 Tolbert Stephanie Flint 41 F 1:16:31 15:24
737 Marko Pamela Royal Oak 28 F 1:16:32 15:24
738 Jackson Latoya C Flint 26 F 1:16:38 15:25
739 Mills Jeff Flint 28 M 1:16:38 15:25
740 Mills Melanie M Flint 28 F 1:16:39 15:26
741 Roeske Sandra M Flushing 35 F 1:16:42 15:26
742 Forte Ramona J Flint 46 F 1:16:42 15:26
743 Green Mary E Flint 56 F 1:16:43 15:26
744 McMann Cheryl Saginaw 41 F 1:16:43 15:26
745 Young Pamela Y Flint 32 F 1:16:44 15:27
746 Iles Kay Burton 57 F 1:16:45 15:27
747 Charbonneau Lori Bay City 42 F 1:16:45 15:27
748 Kelber Shane Novi 22 M 1:16:45 15:27
749 Kelber Gary J Novi 52 M 1:16:46 15:27
750 Laitala Brooke Burton 21 F 1:16:48 15:27
751 Goodyear Suwanee Flushing 44 F 1:16:48 15:27
752 Sargent Mary Swartz Creek 39 F 1:16:48 15:27
753 Acker Gloria Mount Morris 47 F 1:16:49 15:28
754 Waterloo Linda Burton 54 F 1:16:52 15:28
755 Spencer Nancy Flint 53 F 1:16:53 15:28
756 Laitala Hope E Burton 56 F 1:16:54 15:29
757 Spencer Katherine B Flint 23 F 1:16:55 15:29
758 Scherba Jennifer Flushing 41 F 1:16:58 15:29
759 Grainger Michele Flushing 37 F 1:16:58 15:29
760 Yancho Monica Goodrich 40 F 1:17:00 15:30
761 Mansour Jeffrey W. Grand Blanc 36 M 1:17:01 15:30
762 Pea Sherwood H Flint 62 M 1:17:02 15:30
763 Spink Gordon Okemos 64 M 1:17:02 15:30
764 Dillon Douglas Davison 49 M 1:17:03 15:30
765 Jungerheld Sherry Chesaning 26 F 1:17:03 15:30
766 Kelly Mary Flint 34 F 1:17:05 15:31
767 Brown Laury K Swartz Creek 34 F 1:17:05 15:31
768 Slater Angela F Grand Blanc 34 F 1:17:06 15:31
769 Gower Christine Grand Blanc 28 F 1:17:07 15:31
770 Good George L Sterling Heights 67 M 1:17:08 15:31
771 Slater Tamara Flushing 34 F 1:17:09 15:32
772 Koory Linda Flint 45 F 1:17:10 15:32
773 Chapman Kathy Flint 50 F 1:17:11 15:32
774 Van Petten Laura Flint 16 F 1:17:11 15:32
775 Bauer Jacob Swartz Creek 14 M 1:17:13 15:32
776 Merriott Vivienne Lansing 50 f 1:17:13 15:32
777 Cherwinski Debbie Montrose 48 F 1:17:13 15:32
778 Haley Valerie Owendale 50 F 1:17:16 15:33
779 Teeples Alisha Flushing 12 F 1:17:16 15:33
780 Lewis Jarrett Jr Flint 14 M 1:17:18 15:33
781 Cummings Teresa Flushing 43 F 1:17:19 15:34
782 MacNeil Jan Flushing 48 F 1:17:19 15:34
783 Pea Lula L Flint 61 F 1:17:20 15:34
784 Giblin Jane Rochester Hills 58 F 1:17:20 15:34
785 Hess Rita K Grand Blanc 67 F 1:17:21 15:34
786 Dixon Andrae M Flint 24 F 1:17:22 15:34
787 Durkee Sharon Flushing 49 F 1:17:23 15:34
788 Bauer Eric Swartz Creek 42 M 1:17:23 15:34
789 Miller Joan Flint 31 F 1:17:23 15:34
790 Michael Marcia Flint 25 F 1:17:23 15:34
791 Bauer Rachel Swartz Creek 16 F 1:17:24 15:35
792 Stogsdill Lorrie Grand Blanc 42 F 1:17:24 15:35
793 Creed Marsha Clio 39 F 1:17:25 15:35
794 Jurvelin Kimblerly Davison 38 F 1:17:25 15:35
795 Petriches Nora Burton 39 F 1:17:26 15:35
796 Ronk Laura L Midland 28 F 1:17:27 15:35
797 Fluty Jacqueline M Flint 49 F 1:17:27 15:35
798 Burr Ross Byron 21 M 1:17:30 15:36
799 Rodgers Greg Flushing 47 M 1:17:31 15:36
800 Sova Michele A Flint 53 F 1:17:31 15:36
801 Brown Carol Swartz Creek 52 F 1:17:32 15:36
802 Hudson Kimberly A Davison 40 F 1:17:32 15:36
803 Theodore Eli Flint 71 M 1:17:32 15:36
804 Dear John Burton 59 M 1:17:33 15:36
805 Hartman Dawn Unionville 30 F 1:17:34 15:37
806 Shafor Jody Grand Blanc 26 f 1:17:34 15:37
807 West Ronald J Flint 56 M 1:17:36 15:37
808 West Mary C Flint 55 F 1:17:37 15:37
809 Brown Nicole Swartz Creek 24 F 1:17:37 15:37
810 Tannenbaum Henry R Flint 56 M 1:17:37 15:37
811 Yambrick Amy Flint 27 F 1:17:38 15:37
812 Hackney Sue A Flint 54 F 1:17:38 15:38
813 Horvath Nancy A Grand Blanc 47 F 1:17:39 15:38
814 Sutherby Sharon Swartz Creek 55 F 1:17:39 15:38
815 Graham Paula M Davison 40 F 1:17:39 15:38
816 Noonan Kathryn New Lothrop 30 F 1:17:41 15:38
817 Edwards Felicia Flint 23 F 1:17:42 15:38
818 Devonce Barbara A Durand 52 F 1:17:44 15:39
819 Buda Angela M Gaines 49 F 1:17:44 15:39
820 Riopelle Chelsea Grand Blanc 25 F 1:17:45 15:39
821 Coughlin Colleen Farmington Hills 32 F 1:17:50 15:40
822 Wilson Michelle Farmington Hills 34 F 1:17:51 15:40
823 Rowley Christina Burton 35 F 1:17:51 15:40
824 Riopelle Genevieve C Grand Blanc 52 F 1:17:53 15:41
825 Choate Randi L. Fenton 31 F 1:17:54 15:41
826 Schafer Jane Lansing 35 F 1:17:54 15:41
827 Richardson Karis Fenton 32 F 1:17:55 15:41
828 Iho Carrie Marquette F 1:17:55 15:41
829 Saidoo Janene Flint 36 F 1:17:56 15:41
830 Cummings Tammy D Swartz Creek 40 F 1:17:56 15:41
831 Bradshaw Lisa Atlas 28 F 1:17:56 15:41
832 Reinert Jerry Frankenmuth 55 M 1:17:56 15:41
833 Kandl Geoffrey Marquette M 1:17:58 15:41
834 Plamondon Ann Flushing 35 F 1:18:00 15:42
835 Malhado Tricia Imlay City 30 F 1:18:00 15:42
836 Zinn Harold Flint 59 M 1:18:01 15:42
837 Perry Judy A. Flint 57 F 1:18:01 15:42
838 Zinn Alwayne Flint 63 F 1:18:01 15:42
839 Paige Eunice Flint 23 F 1:18:04 15:43
840 Masser Kimberlea Mount Morris 35 F 1:18:06 15:43
841 Mindorff Joanne M Grand Blanc 54 F 1:18:07 15:43
842 Russell Herschell Flint 74 M 1:18:08 15:43
843 Harris Nancy C Fenton 50 F 1:18:08 15:43
844 Moliassa Ann E Flint 44 F 1:18:09 15:44
845 Russell Lillian E Flint 70 F 1:18:09 15:44
846 Sweatland Bill Burton 45 M 1:18:10 15:44
847 Swegles Cheryl Grand Blanc 50 F 1:18:12 15:44
848 Mainprize Cindi Grand Blanc 40 F 1:18:12 15:44
849 Gancarz Mary Flushing 48 F 1:18:14 15:45
850 Caldwell Dennie L Grand Blanc 53 F 1:18:21 15:46
851 Crisp Laura B Flushing 13 F 1:18:22 15:46
852 Pandyan Rajeevi Flint 58 F 1:18:22 15:46
853 Preston Susan M Imlay City 39 F 1:18:23 15:46
854 Preston Robert Imlay City 41 M 1:18:23 15:47
855 Norwood Lawrence Flushing 62 M 1:18:24 15:47
856 Odell Jane Mount Morris 44 F 1:18:24 15:47
857 Lechota Susan J Davison 46 F 1:18:24 15:47
858 Norwood Marilyn Flushing 56 F 1:18:25 15:47
859 Kemp Camilla D Flint 36 F 1:18:25 15:47
860 Heidel Debbie Grand Blanc 46 F 1:18:25 15:47
861 Arthur Karen M Linden 46 F 1:18:25 15:47
862 Kimber Katie Grand Blanc 40 F 1:18:25 15:47
863 Keyes Kenn Grand Blanc 34 M 1:18:27 15:47
864 Baker Beverly Grand Blanc 44 F 1:18:28 15:47
865 Gaspar Lee Ann Davison 38 F 1:18:28 15:47
866 Stevens Cynthia Lapeer 44 F 1:18:28 15:48
867 Karasick Laura Grand Blanc 53 F 1:18:30 15:48
868 Glover-Lester Barbara Davison 65 F 1:18:30 15:48
869 Goldner John Flint 55 M 1:18:30 15:48
870 Isabelle Bessie Flint 53 F 1:18:33 15:48
871 Schlott Sarah M Flint 23 F 1:18:33 15:49
872 Robertson Bonnie Grand Blanc 38 F 1:18:34 15:49
873 Oben Sue Flint 35 F 1:18:34 15:49
874 Quillen Jill A Flint 23 F 1:18:35 15:49
875 Kot Bonnie Flushing 54 F 1:18:35 15:49
876 Powell Kristen Swartz Creek 13 F 1:18:35 15:49
877 Brady Charlotte Rapid City 58 F 1:18:35 15:49
878 Newman George Franklin 69 M 1:18:39 15:50
879 Sargent Holly Swartz Creek 13 F 1:18:39 15:50
880 Barnett Dannette Flint 51 F 1:18:41 15:50
881 Crabtree Darrene D Clio 48 F 1:18:44 15:51
882 Sheridan Judy Clio 50 F 1:18:44 15:51
883 Cuddy Lynae Oakland 14 F 1:18:46 15:51
884 Watts Janice Brighton 47 F 1:18:48 15:52
885 Kotzian Geraldean Garden City 43 F 1:18:48 15:52
886 Ratliff Dawn Flushing 32 F 1:18:48 15:52
887 Landaal Kimberly Flint 46 F 1:18:49 15:52
888 Lowery Treva Mount Morris 38 F 1:18:57 15:53
889 Alburtus Debbie Flint 28 F 1:18:59 15:54
890 Clinton Susan Davison 36 F 1:19:00 15:54
891 Anderson Elsie Flint 75 F 1:19:02 15:54
892 Ranville Stacey Flint 37 F 1:19:03 15:54
893 Davis Nancy Grand Blanc 65 F 1:19:04 15:55
894 Penzien David J Attica 43 M 1:19:05 15:55
895 Penzien Sharon A Attica 49 F 1:19:06 15:55
896 Grady Lueida Flint 53 F 1:19:11 15:56
897 Vanbuskirk Jill Auburn Hills 48 F 1:19:11 15:56
898 Nakamoto Marilyn Wayne 54 F 1:19:17 15:57
899 Halboth Mary A Flint 52 F 1:19:19 15:58
900 Nsien Marcia Grand Blanc 40 F 1:19:22 15:58
901 Nsien Eyo-Doris J. Grand Blanc 9 F 1:19:23 15:59
902 Gudmundsen Julia M Lansing 35 F 1:19:24 15:59
903 Lewis Jennifer M Pontiac 33 F 1:19:24 15:59
904 Amy Charles Swartz Creek 43 M 1:19:24 15:59
905 Brancheau Lou Ann Dearborn Heights 32 F 1:19:26 15:59
906 Headrick Lary A Lapeer 54 M 1:19:28 16:00
907 Johnson Jasmine Flint 14 F 1:19:29 16:00
908 Raulston Sha Rhonda Flint 12 F 1:19:29 16:00
909 Headrick Cindy A Lapeer 44 F 1:19:30 16:00
910 Monroe Donna J Holt 50 F 1:19:37 16:01
911 Thornton Cahterine Flint 27 F 1:19:38 16:02
912 Hartley Kari Flushing 23 F 1:19:39 16:02
913 Upleger Angie Flint 23 F 1:19:39 16:02
914 Kaiser Karen A Flint 44 F 1:19:41 16:02
915 Flynn Theresa Fenton 30 F 1:19:41 16:02
916 Edwards Nancy Lapeer 43 F 1:19:42 16:02
917 Flood Jan Flint 44 F 1:19:42 16:02
918 Diller Julie Fenton 34 F 1:19:43 16:03
919 Sevick Ellie Fenton 43 F 1:19:44 16:03
920 Mebert Jeanne Suttons Bay 46 F 1:19:45 16:03
921 Murray Elizabeth Sterling Heights 58 F 1:19:46 16:03
922 Redds Sonya Flint 29 F 1:19:48 16:04
923 Bearyman Fair Portia Flint 42 F 1:19:48 16:04
924 Streu Barb Lapeer 52 F 1:19:52 16:04
925 Dockstader Angela Lake Orion 25 f 1:19:53 16:05
926 Roesner Mary L Holly 42 F 1:20:00 16:06
927 Yarnevich Joyce Holly 49 F 1:20:00 16:06
928 Trevithick Amy Davison 15 F 1:20:00 16:06
929 Racette Judy Vassar 48 F 1:20:01 16:06
930 Cook Linda Frankenmuth 48 F 1:20:01 16:06
931 Brewer David W Flint 78 M 1:20:02 16:06
932 Selesky Rachel Davison 16 F 1:20:02 16:06
933 Dolan Michele R Flint 47 F 1:20:03 16:07
934 Barber Mary Bridgeport 50 F 1:20:03 16:07
935 Lakes Angelete Clio 43 F 1:20:06 16:07
936 White Clarissa Mount Morris 47 F 1:20:07 16:07
937 Elliott Joan Flushing 63 F 1:20:07 16:07
938 Menz Diane M Grand Blanc 34 F 1:20:07 16:07
939 Menz Jeffrey W Grand Blanc 35 M 1:20:09 16:08
940 Nyman Jackie A Grand Blanc 61 F 1:20:09 16:08
941 Klocek William J Gaines 49 M 1:20:09 16:08
942 Davies Jack L Flint 60 M 1:20:09 16:08
943 Varterasian Melissa M Birmingham 35 F 1:20:10 16:08
944 Hotchkiss Lane Fenton 56 M 1:20:10 16:08
945 Carter Linda Ann Arbor 47 F 1:20:11 16:08
946 Garleff Tamara Grand Blanc 37 F 1:20:11 16:08
947 Miller Kara Burton 29 F 1:20:11 16:08
948 Bates Barbara Flint 48 F 1:20:11 16:08
949 Thompson Andrea Burton 24 F 1:20:12 16:08
950 Jones Lynn Burton 52 F 1:20:12 16:08
951 Lloyd Shirley Grand Blanc 68 F 1:20:12 16:08
952 Welch Dorothy Sparta 49 F 1:20:13 16:09
953 Frasz Susan M Prescott 50 F 1:20:14 16:09
954 Welch David R Sparta 49 M 1:20:14 16:09
955 Hladik Sharon Flushing 38 F 1:20:16 16:09
956 Hatherill Stephanie Durand 25 F 1:20:18 16:10
957 Snodgrass Marie Flint 25 F 1:20:19 16:10
958 White Michelle New Lothrop 35 F 1:20:19 16:10
959 Davenport Debbie Burton 34 F 1:20:20 16:10
960 Johnson Patti Flint 51 F 1:20:21 16:10
961 St James Ashlee Flint 15 F 1:20:21 16:10
962 Tzikas Paulos Flint 50 M 1:20:21 16:10
963 Smeby Carrie Swartz Creek 18 F 1:20:21 16:10
964 Fisher Cameron Flint 17 M 1:20:21 16:10
965 Carr Jean Flint 61 F 1:20:21 16:10
966 Pawlaczyk Nicole Oxford 26 F 1:20:22 16:10
967 Estep Theresa Swartz Creek 19 F 1:20:22 16:10
968 Preston Martha J Davison 46 F 1:20:26 16:11
969 Quinn Courtney J Davison 25 F 1:20:26 16:11
970 Duehring Lucinda Burton 45 F 1:20:27 16:11
971 Terry Audrey Flushing 40 F 1:20:28 16:12
972 Lajewski Mary Jo Lapeer 50 F 1:20:28 16:12
973 Trujillo Teresa Flint 36 F 1:20:34 16:13
974 Koch Tresa J Grand Blanc 52 F 1:20:35 16:13
975 Ryan Janet Flint 49 F 1:20:37 16:13
976 Pouncil Felicia Flint 21 F 1:20:37 16:13
977 Sahakian Patricia Manchester 51 F 1:20:37 16:13
978 Norman Amanda Mount Morris 16 F 1:20:38 16:14
979 Relyea Marcia A Mount Clemens 58 F 1:20:39 16:14
980 Bantle Judith M Flint 52 F 1:20:40 16:14
981 Stanford C J Flint 52 M 1:20:41 16:14
982 Jacques Amy Flint 29 F 1:20:43 16:15
983 Polselli Jason Flint 23 M 1:20:43 16:15
984 Haves Briana Flint 13 F 1:20:47 16:15
985 Echols Tobythia Flint 30 F 1:20:48 16:16
986 Cibula Mary Ann Lake Orion 51 F 1:20:50 16:16
987 MacIag Jennifer Saginaw 29 f 1:20:52 16:16
988 Mortensen Tammy Saginaw 31 f 1:20:53 16:17
989 Maxwell Hirsel Grand Blanc 51 M 1:20:53 16:17
990 Maxwell Ryan Flint 19 M 1:20:54 16:17
991 Howarth Beth E Gaines 63 F 1:20:55 16:17
992 Gerwolds Mary Columbiaville 44 F 1:20:56 16:17
993 Jewell Jill Lapeer 45 F 1:20:56 16:17
994 Clark Lavonne Hamilton 51 F 1:20:58 16:18
995 Hudak Connie Swartz Creek 44 F 1:20:59 16:18
996 Parks Nancy G Flushing 46 F 1:21:01 16:18
997 Hagelshaw Connie M Grand Blanc 54 F 1:21:02 16:19
998 Finkbeiner Barbara Flint 66 F 1:21:02 16:19
999 Brownfield Linda Flint 41 f 1:21:04 16:19
1000 Gillett Sue Goodrich 35 F 1:21:08 16:20
1001 Valentine Carol Flint 34 F 1:21:09 16:20
1002 Baker Karolyn K Flint 54 F 1:21:11 16:20
1003 Tucker Harriet Flushing 54 F 1:21:11 16:20
1004 Daily Nancy Flushing 51 F 1:21:12 16:20
1005 Watson John C Flint 52 M 1:21:16 16:21
1006 Dutcher Kelley Flint 12 F 1:21:21 16:22
1007 Mora Jessica Flint 12 F 1:21:21 16:22
1008 Sanderson Teresa Vernon 40 F 1:21:22 16:22
1009 McGowan Laverne Flint 54 F 1:21:25 16:23
1010 Brumm Brian Sterling Hts 21 M 1:21:28 16:24
1011 Downey Mary F Lapeer 61 F 1:21:28 16:24
1012 Gjerstad Lance Goodrich 21 M 1:21:30 16:24
1013 Price Annette Flint 40 F 1:21:31 16:24
1014 Schulz Joe Crystal Lake 21 M 1:21:32 16:24
1015 Monteleone Jeannine Lapeer 58 F 1:21:32 16:25
1016 Schlueter Mike Flint 20 M 1:21:34 16:25
1017 Mora Susan Flint 32 F 1:21:34 16:25
1018 Perkins Risa Davison 43 F 1:21:35 16:25
1019 Valencia Michael Sterling Hts 23 M 1:21:35 16:25
1020 Dinnan Tina Lapeer 41 F 1:21:35 16:25
1021 Osterink Kyle Flint 20 M 1:21:35 16:25
1022 Dutcher Kathleen A Flint 51 F 1:21:36 16:25
1023 Goulet Sara Flint 21 F 1:21:36 16:25
1024 Hooper Marc Flint 21 M 1:21:37 16:25
1025 Loree Terrilyn Mount Morris 34 F 1:21:37 16:26
1026 Bradford Bill Flint 64 M 1:21:37 16:26
1027 Baldwin Heather Burton 22 F 1:21:37 16:26
1028 Monetta Jamie Flint 22 F 1:21:39 16:26
1029 Cook Labah Flint 21 M 1:21:39 16:26
1030 Book Misty Burton 11 F 1:21:39 16:26
1031 Kenworthy Mark Lapeer 22 M 1:21:40 16:26
1032 Branson Shawn Tualatin 22 M 1:21:40 16:26
1033 Von Schuerdtner Benno Flint 24 M 1:21:40 16:26
1034 Shepard Ryan Flint 20 M 1:21:41 16:26
1035 Melton John Flint 22 M 1:21:41 16:26
1036 Milanowski Mike Flint 19 M 1:21:41 16:26
1037 Hickok Lauren Davison 62 M 1:21:45 16:27
1038 Hickok Julie Davison 52 F 1:21:45 16:27
1039 Tobias Kelly Flint 13 F 1:21:45 16:27
1040 Gall Peggy A Flushing 49 F 1:21:45 16:27
1041 Rule Alison Bloomfield 44 F 1:21:45 16:27
1042 Schaltz Mary Flushing 45 F 1:21:47 16:27
1043 Owens-Hughees Louise Holly 56 F 1:21:47 16:27
1044 Case Robert Flint 48 M 1:21:48 16:28
1045 Wilson Dorothy L Fenton 76 F 1:21:50 16:28
1046 Dickinson Carolyn Swartz Creek 40 F 1:21:51 16:28
1047 Dickinson Lucas G Swartz Creek 17 M 1:21:51 16:28
1048 Dickinson Gordon Swartz Creek 43 M 1:21:51 16:28
1049 McPherson Elaine C Medina 47 F 1:21:52 16:29
1050 Knight Ethel L W Bloomfield 61 F 1:21:52 16:29
1051 Smith Deborah A Goodrich 44 F 1:21:53 16:29
1052 Finateri Domenico Burton 57 M 1:21:53 16:29
1053 Smith Kenneth R Goodrich 43 M 1:21:54 16:29
1054 Finateri Christopher D Burton 33 M 1:21:54 16:29
1055 Skunda Ann Durand 50 F 1:21:55 16:29
1056 Finateri Sandra G Burton 51 F 1:21:55 16:29
1057 Greshaw Mary Byron Center F 1:21:56 16:29
1058 Cammon Nora Flint 42 F 1:21:56 16:29
1059 Graham Deborah Byron Center 47 F 1:21:57 16:30
1060 Murphy Lisa M Swartz Creek 36 F 1:22:01 16:30
1061 Marsich Veronica A Flint 32 F 1:22:02 16:31
1062 Gerzseny John Flint 57 M 1:22:05 16:31
1063 Kisch Sarah Mt. Morris 23 F 1:22:10 16:32
1064 Bedsole Lisa Mt. Morris 40 F 1:22:10 16:32
1065 Florina Mary Troy 55 F 1:22:11 16:32
1066 Robertson David Grand Blanc 39 M 1:22:14 16:33
1067 Gromwiller Christine Metamora 34 F 1:22:16 16:33
1068 Murphy Pat Swartz Creek 45 F 1:22:17 16:34
1069 Davis Sandra Detroit 41 f 1:22:18 16:34
1070 Emerson Erin S Flint 15 F 1:22:18 16:34
1071 Burns Rebecca Flint 41 f 1:22:18 16:34
1072 Noelle Jeani Lapeer 32 F 1:22:18 16:34
1073 Brady Terry Rapid City 60 M 1:22:23 16:35
1074 Paterson Dawn Grand Blanc 42 F 1:22:23 16:35
1075 McClure Melissa T Dewitt 20 F 1:22:30 16:36
1076 Lane Janet Grand Blanc 42 F 1:22:31 16:36
1077 Hinderer Amy Flint 30 F 1:22:31 16:36
1078 Jones Stacey Flint 29 F 1:22:32 16:36
1079 Rasch Susan Fenton 44 F 1:22:38 16:38
1080 Davis Linda Fenton 38 F 1:22:38 16:38
1081 Tubbs Rhonda Burton 43 F 1:22:41 16:38
1082 Fisher Cindy A Flint 42 F 1:22:42 16:39
1083 Vert June M Davison 62 F 1:22:42 16:39
1084 Wilson Lewis E Fenton 79 M 1:22:42 16:39
1085 Ford Sybil Flint 55 f 1:22:42 16:39
1086 Somers Dorothy J Grand Blanc 63 F 1:22:43 16:39
1087 Nelson Angi Montrose F 1:22:43 16:39
1088 Monetta Karen P Flint 42 F 1:22:43 16:39
1089 Goulet Debi Flint 48 F 1:22:43 16:39
1090 Klosowski Wendy Flushing 33 f 1:22:44 16:39
1091 Anderson Beth Swartz Creek 41 F 1:22:44 16:39
1092 Jones Lois Mount Morris 40 F 1:22:47 16:40
1093 Rickard Mary Grand Blanc 43 f 1:22:48 16:40
1094 Dillon Pat Davison 47 F 1:22:48 16:40
1095 Goggins Jo Flushing 33 F 1:22:49 16:40
1096 Baker Valerie Grand Blanc 45 F 1:22:49 16:40
1097 Valley Elaine Flushing 37 F 1:22:51 16:40
1098 Smith Alberta E Flushing 53 F 1:22:52 16:41
1099 Smith James D Flushing 55 M 1:22:53 16:41
1100 Lindstrom Erinn Ann Arbor 21 F 1:22:56 16:41
1101 Bantle Kristin J Flint 21 F 1:22:57 16:42
1102 Tobias James Lapeer 64 M 1:23:00 16:42
1103 Book Theresa Burton 29 F 1:23:01 16:42
1104 Davis Marion Grand Blanc 69 F 1:23:01 16:42
1105 Meredith Elsie Flint 77 F 1:23:02 16:43
1106 Stone Leila Lapeer 50 F 1:23:02 16:43
1107 Goggins Sally Flushing 1:23:02 16:43
1108 O'Sullivan Kim J Montrose 45 F 1:23:04 16:43
1109 Hieberman Paul Troy 50 M 1:23:04 16:43
1110 Donnelly Gerri A Grand Blanc 57 F 1:23:12 16:45
1111 Donnelly Michelle Grand Blanc 25 F 1:23:13 16:45
1112 Kelley Lucinda Flint 46 F 1:23:16 16:45
1113 Gansen Judy Flint 46 F 1:23:16 16:46
1114 Robbins Thomas J Davison 49 M 1:23:17 16:46
1115 Burns Timothy Flint 56 M 1:23:17 16:46
1116 Harris Joel Flint 47 m 1:23:18 16:46
1117 Harris Ann Flint 54 f 1:23:19 16:46
1118 Dillon Erin Davison 15 F 1:23:21 16:46
1119 Amy Tamera Swartz Creek 41 F 1:23:22 16:47
1120 Welsh Melissa M Flint 29 F 1:23:23 16:47
1121 De Boer Carrie Grand Blanc 38 F 1:23:29 16:48
1122 Prado Andrew Burton 14 M 1:23:30 16:48
1123 Prado Bonnie Burton 37 F 1:23:30 16:48
1124 Poinsett Helen M Grand Blanc 43 F 1:23:30 16:48
1125 Barth Shawn R Grand Blanc 35 F 1:23:39 16:50
1126 Slater Patricia Grand Blanc 39 F 1:23:40 16:50
1127 Crisp Jill Flushing 41 F 1:23:41 16:50
1128 Allen Karen Grand Blanc 55 F 1:23:42 16:51
1129 Farlin Edward Flint 62 M 1:23:45 16:51
1130 Cataloo Rosemarie Richland 64 F 1:23:45 16:51
1131 Yancon Joanne Schoolcraft 40 F 1:23:45 16:51
1132 Linkowski Jean Davison 50 F 1:23:53 16:53
1133 Brown Dorene S Clio 61 F 1:24:01 16:54
1134 Brown Gerald D Clio 64 M 1:24:01 16:55
1135 Tavarozzi Susan M Linden 44 F 1:24:03 16:55
1136 Britt Mary Swartz Creek 43 F 1:24:09 16:56
1137 Goodman Bettie Flint 1:24:10 16:56
1138 Rathajczak Ranae L Flushing 47 F 1:24:10 16:56
1139 Reddy Marlita Bloomfield Hills 37 F 1:24:11 16:56
1140 Rutherford Leanne Flint 26 F 1:24:12 16:57
1141 Mohl Alecia Clarkston 30 F 1:24:12 16:57
1142 Johnson Carolyn Clio 28 F 1:24:12 16:57
1143 Mohl Christopher Clarkston 43 M 1:24:13 16:57
1144 Noelle Joani Lapeer 32 F 1:24:13 16:57
1145 Brady-Camehl Donna Otter Lake 63 F 1:24:13 16:57
1146 Forgione Shellie Metamora 36 F 1:24:14 16:57
1147 Blanton Nicole Burton 17 F 1:24:16 16:57
1148 Watson Dorothy A Clio 51 F 1:24:16 16:57
1149 Ford Margaret Goodrich 57 F 1:24:23 16:59
1150 Michalik Terrie Burton 53 F 1:24:26 17:00
1151 Cockvill Sara Flint 29 F 1:24:31 17:01
1152 Smith Sheryl Flint 32 F 1:24:31 17:01
1153 Berney Anna Flushing 50 F 1:24:35 17:01
1154 Emerick Ivy Flushing 42 F 1:24:36 17:02
1155 Peterson Alice Durand 32 F 1:24:37 17:02
1156 Salazar Yvonne Flint 35 F 1:24:39 17:02
1157 McDowell Guillaume Flint 20 M 1:24:44 17:03
1158 Schlobohm John A Flushing 42 M 1:24:44 17:03
1159 Weatherly Bill Flint 34 M 1:24:56 17:06
1160 Swanson Janet M. Flint 58 F 1:24:56 17:06
1161 McDonald Robert Grand Blanc 21 M 1:24:57 17:06
1162 Weatherly Barbara Flint 33 F 1:24:57 17:06
1163 Schad Pamela Flint 39 F 1:25:00 17:06
1164 Thaden Phyllis Flushing 64 F 1:25:01 17:06
1165 Rheynard Penny Battle Creek 44 F 1:25:02 17:07
1166 Olson-Hoyer Patricia Fountain 50 F 1:25:02 17:07
1167 Smith Patricia A Fenton 50 F 1:25:04 17:07
1168 Stevens Lisa Flint 29 F 1:25:04 17:07
1169 Buck Jenny Goodrich 19 F 1:25:05 17:07
1170 McDonald Barbara Grand Blanc 46 M 1:25:06 17:08
1171 Hopson Michelle Fenton 32 F 1:25:07 17:08
1172 Bray Ronald Grand Blanc 26 M 1:25:08 17:08
1173 Dice Betty Lapeer 43 F 1:25:11 17:09
1174 Cullen Barbara Flint 34 F 1:25:13 17:09
1175 Gillenwater Kevin Flint 18 M 1:25:13 17:09
1176 Saelens Nicole Emmett 23 F 1:25:13 17:09
1177 Vogel Talisa Flint 22 F 1:25:17 17:10
1178 Roggow Mark Hemlock 45 m 1:25:21 17:11
1179 Roggow Sandi Hemlock 44 f 1:25:21 17:11
1180 Roggow Natalie Hemlock 13 f 1:25:22 17:11
1181 Lindsey Shelley Burton 36 F 1:25:23 17:11
1182 Carney Devon Flint 49 F 1:25:23 17:11
1183 Copeland Thelma Flint 56 F 1:25:28 17:12
1184 Churches Cynthia Royal Oak 53 F 1:25:35 17:13
1185 Angus Lisa Grand Blanc 28 F 1:25:36 17:14
1186 Bye Weston Grand Blanc 48 M 1:25:36 17:14
1187 Wagoner Shelly L Fenton 25 F 1:25:38 17:14
1188 Burge Jacquelynne Grand Blanc 28 F 1:25:40 17:14
1189 Gibbs Amy Mount Morris 28 F 1:25:47 17:16
1190 Babieracki Diana Flint 51 F 1:25:49 17:16
1191 Babieracki David Flint 51 M 1:25:49 17:16
1192 Williams Janice L Mount Morris 37 F 1:25:50 17:16
1193 Wyrwicki Dawn D Flushing 47 F 1:25:54 17:17
1194 Wyrwicki Neely J Flushing 23 F 1:25:55 17:17
1195 Vetowich Jeannie Dearborn 56 F 1:26:03 17:19
1196 Wright Lauren Lennon 16 F 1:26:03 17:19
1197 Beers Mary L Linden 15 F 1:26:03 17:19
1198 Kelley Mike Davison 40 M 1:26:03 17:19
1199 Mebert Kim Grand Blanc 26 F 1:26:04 17:19
1200 Kelley Anne Davison 52 F 1:26:04 17:19
1201 Clark Chelsey Flint 10 F 1:26:05 17:19
1202 Pihlstrom Kathleen Burton 57 F 1:26:05 17:19
1203 Cochran Juliet Farmington Hills 50 F 1:26:10 17:20
1204 Tombaugh Stacy Eaton Rapids 26 F 1:26:10 17:21
1205 Risener Cathy J Flint 49 F 1:26:13 17:21
1206 Riley Connie Linden 41 F 1:26:21 17:23
1207 Collins Yolanda Fenton 30 F 1:26:22 17:23
1208 Ketchmark Denise R. Fenton 34 F 1:26:23 17:23
1209 Clary Barbara J Swartz Creek 67 F 1:26:31 17:25
1210 Polmanteer Peggy A Clio 52 F 1:26:31 17:25
1211 Prehoda Tanya A Grand Blanc 46 F 1:26:32 17:25
1212 Cousineau Susan M Clio 41 F 1:26:33 17:25
1213 Conklin Barbara Lennon 41 F 1:26:33 17:25
1214 Clary Kelly Flushing 39 F 1:26:33 17:25
1215 Bethke Dorace L Grand Rapids 66 F 1:26:34 17:25
1216 McGaughy Iretha Flint 46 F 1:26:44 17:27
1217 Echols Jane Flint 47 F 1:26:44 17:27
1218 Mac Dougall Mary Susan Montrose 43 F 1:26:51 17:29
1219 Petiprin Amy Swartz Creek 48 f 1:26:53 17:29
1220 Gibbs Eileen Flint 52 F 1:26:54 17:29
1221 Allen Hellustine Flint 53 F 1:26:54 17:29
1222 Page Theresa A Mount Morris 32 F 1:26:55 17:29
1223 Halpin Mary E Clarkston 65 F 1:27:02 17:31
1224 Campbell Sara Clarkston 22 F 1:27:02 17:31
1225 Campbell Anne Clarkston 44 F 1:27:03 17:31
1226 Harris Kathy Walled Lake 50 F 1:27:04 17:31
1227 Allan Jacob E Fenton 12 M 1:27:21 17:35
1228 Allan Michael S Fenton 43 M 1:27:22 17:35
1229 Allan Jennifer J Fenton 40 F 1:27:22 17:35
1230 Wright-Green Dora Davison 47 F 1:27:31 17:37
1231 Arnold Gloria Flint 46 F 1:27:32 17:37
1232 Duengel Laurie Davison 38 F 1:27:32 17:37
1233 Wright Carrie Davison 19 F 1:27:32 17:37
1234 McLachlan Kim Swartz Creek 13 F 1:27:36 17:38
1235 Sweet Emily Davison 17 F 1:27:36 17:38
1236 McLachlan Kellie Swartz Creek 17 F 1:27:37 17:38
1237 Keim Hal Swartz Creek 66 M 1:27:40 17:38
1238 Carson Walter Swartz Creek 57 M 1:27:40 17:39
1239 Fleenor Marsha Grand Blanc 54 F 1:27:49 17:40
1240 Taylor Vertie Flint 68 F 1:27:50 17:41
1241 Ingman Jo A Fenton 47 F 1:27:50 17:41
1242 Aldrich Justin M Burton 19 M 1:27:55 17:42
1243 Young Ruby J Flint 49 F 1:27:56 17:42
1244 Knighten Lemmie Flint 28 F 1:27:57 17:42
1245 Aldrich Jennifer C Burton 24 F 1:28:15 17:45
1246 Aldrich Robert Ann Arbor 40 M 1:28:15 17:46
1247 Aldrich Carolyn R Burton 55 F 1:28:16 17:46
1248 Aldrich Jeffrey R Flint 27 M 1:28:17 17:46
1249 Saarela Nicholas Commerce Twp 11 M 1:28:31 17:49
1250 Duncan Alfreda M Flint 39 F 1:28:33 17:49
1251 Duncan Claudia A Flint 68 F 1:28:34 17:49
1252 Wallace Kathryn Waterford 46 F 1:28:36 17:50
1253 Caldwell Shantell D Grand Blanc 16 F 1:28:45 17:52
1254 Glassford Fawn Flushing 43 F 1:28:48 17:52
1255 Bonesteel Hilde Flushing 1:28:49 17:52
1256 Isaac Sarah Grand Blanc 43 F 1:28:52 17:53
1257 Wiggins Connie S. Clio 39 F 1:28:55 17:54
1258 Smith Rita Clio 45 F 1:28:56 17:54
1259 Bradshaw Misha Grand Blanc 28 F 1:28:57 17:54
1260 Walton Carl S Attica 43 M 1:28:57 17:54
1261 White Angela Grand Blanc 25 F 1:28:59 17:54
1262 Madden Roxanne L Davison 45 F 1:28:59 17:55
1263 Swanigan Richard Flint 41 M 1:29:03 17:55
1264 Slatton Joyce Clio 45 F 1:29:06 17:56
1265 De La Torre Anita Flint 34 F 1:29:06 17:56
1266 Jablonski Jackie Grand Blanc 44 F 1:29:08 17:56
1267 Smith Suzanne Flushing 48 F 1:29:08 17:56
1268 Smith Jeanine Davison 47 F 1:29:14 17:57
1269 Wilson Donna Mount Morris 41 F 1:29:16 17:58
1270 Brown Dawn L Flint 55 F 1:29:17 17:58
1271 Temple Roger W Flint 50 M 1:29:19 17:58
1272 Rodda Lynn P Flint 54 F 1:29:19 17:59
1273 Gauthier Paula Fenton 48 F 1:29:28 18:00
1274 Nsien Rebecca-Ann Grand Blanc 13 F 1:29:28 18:00
1275 Clapp Cindy Grand Rapids 41 F 1:29:28 18:00
1276 Gist Heady Flint 54 F 1:29:29 18:00
1277 Schilling Ken Flint 46 M 1:29:31 18:01
1278 Schilling Phyllis Flint 46 F 1:29:33 18:01
1279 Davis Karen Oak Park 33 F 1:29:37 18:02
1280 Tarver William Little Silve 46 M 1:29:37 18:02
1281 Saarela Aaron Commerce Twp 8 M 1:29:55 18:06
1282 Salgat Colette Davison 21 F 1:29:59 18:06
1283 Salgat Debra K Davison 44 F 1:30:00 18:07
1284 Salgat Michael Davison 45 M 1:30:00 18:07
1285 Garl Diane M Clio 44 F 1:30:00 18:07
1286 Crane Glenna L Davison 43 F 1:30:00 18:07
1287 Tyler Pamela Burton 41 F 1:30:01 18:07
1288 Watson William Cincinati 72 M 1:30:03 18:07
1289 Parsley Lesley A Hammersville 49 F 1:30:04 18:07
1290 Leighton Jeannine E Flushing 51 F 1:30:07 18:08
1291 Vanraemdonck Pam L Flushing 52 F 1:30:08 18:08
1292 Quinn Rena Davison 68 F 1:30:20 18:11
1293 Johnson Jennifer A Detroit 39 F 1:30:20 18:11
1294 Mitchell Sue Sterling Hts 46 F 1:30:22 18:11
1295 Perry Lee M Flint 59 M 1:30:28 18:12
1296 Durkee Walter A Flushing 50 M 1:30:34 18:14
1297 Saarela Diane Commerce Twp 47 F 1:30:39 18:15
1298 Rushton Viola W Flint 79 F 1:30:43 18:15
1299 Luke Judith Flint 51 F 1:30:49 18:17
1300 Nichols Peggy J Mount Morris 50 F 1:30:50 18:17
1301 Stanick Marilyn Linden 63 F 1:30:58 18:18
1302 Farner Marian Flint 51 F 1:30:58 18:18
1303 Osborn Merlene Flint 69 F 1:30:59 18:18
1304 Lee Carol L Flint 55 F 1:31:07 18:20
1305 Stewart Bettie Flint 63 F 1:31:10 18:21
1306 Bransford Jacqueline Flint 40 F 1:31:13 18:21
1307 Mitzel Tracie Swartz Creek 19 F 1:31:29 18:25
1308 Mitzel Dorlene Swartz Creek 46 F 1:31:29 18:25
1309 Mitzel Darrel Swartz Creek 47 M 1:31:31 18:25
1310 Latchana Andrew Flint 24 M 1:31:38 18:26
1311 Latchana Amber Flint 22 F 1:31:40 18:27
1312 Latchana Dorothy Linden 52 F 1:31:41 18:27
1313 Forbes Norbert Saginaw 74 M 1:32:13 18:34
1314 Crossley Maryann Flushing 66 F 1:32:50 18:41
1315 Kneeshaw Kaye Davison 63 F 1:32:50 18:41
1316 Padilla Lisa Burton 32 f 1:33:05 18:44
1317 Hyde Kimberly Flint 36 f 1:33:05 18:44
1318 Schlueter Jon Flint 21 M 1:33:10 18:45
1319 Murray Bryan Flint 19 M 1:33:11 18:45
1320 Glasby Gary Ortonville 11 M 1:33:27 18:48
1321 Glasby Kim Ortonville 35 F 1:33:33 18:50
1322 Boulton Kelly Ortonville 10 F 1:33:34 18:50
1323 Bulton Judy Ortonville 50 F 1:33:34 18:50
1324 McGarvah Kristina Grand Blanc 31 F 1:33:39 18:51
1325 Hogan Dorothy Flushing 65 F 1:33:43 18:51
1326 Imber Barbara E Flint 55 F 1:34:07 18:56
1327 Garrett Cathy S Flint 53 F 1:34:10 18:57
1328 Gatzemeyer Grace Flint 48 F 1:34:30 19:01
1329 Moliassa Megan A Flint 14 F 1:34:47 19:04
1330 Landaal Michelle Flint 14 F 1:34:48 19:05
1331 Borchich Gregory Sterling Hts 34 M 1:35:14 19:10
1332 Campbell Jerry L Burton 29 M 1:35:47 19:16
1333 La Croix Sookie Lapeer 57 F 1:35:50 19:17
1334 Ecker Marie Flint 63 F 1:35:51 19:17
1335 Daly Joan Metamora 64 F 1:35:56 19:18
1336 Daly Robert Metamora 65 M 1:35:56 19:18
1337 Bradley Diane M Rochester Hills 51 F 1:35:57 19:19
1338 Witucki Jan Flint 54 F 1:36:06 19:20
1339 MacDonald Jackie P Flint 54 F 1:36:06 19:20
1340 Gaines Ella S Flint 42 F 1:37:12 19:34
1341 Cregar Sandra Monroe 53 F 1:37:15 19:34
1342 Nicholas Rosemary M Flushing 51 F 1:37:25 19:36
1343 Suitor Randea Oakland 12 F 1:37:28 19:37
1344 Norman Kerrina Auburn Hills 12 F 1:37:28 19:37
1345 Grove Carol Burton 60 F 1:38:45 19:52
1346 O'Brien Kathleen M Flint 51 F 1:38:45 19:52
1347 Batzemeyer Gretchen Swartz Creek 22 F 1:39:19 19:59
1348 Maupin Kathy Grand Blanc 33 F 1:39:34 20:02
1349 Kaye Elaine Flint 59 F 1:39:34 20:02
1350 Palmer Amber Flint 16 F 1:40:37 20:15
1351 La Lone Margaret Flint 73 F 1:41:01 20:20
1352 Wilson Edward Flint 65 M 1:41:04 20:20
1353 Van Hove Mary Flint 68 F 1:41:07 20:21
1354 Alarie Ellen M Flint 47 F 1:41:44 20:28
1355 Decker Alex Burton 08 F 1:42:47 20:41
1356 Minca Becky Flint 32 F 1:42:48 20:41
1357 McClure Karen L Dewitt 52 F 1:42:52 20:42
1358 Godley Sara Flint 50 F 1:42:55 20:43
1359 Lombard Sharon R Davison 52 F 1:42:56 20:43
1360 Beckers Marjorie R Burton 53 F 1:42:59 20:43
1361 Linder Ola Chicago 59 f 1:43:54 20:55
1362 Le Grande Ruth Flushing 37 F 1:43:59 20:56
1363 Weiss Terri Flushing 44 F 1:44:01 20:56
1364 Massey Marilyn Flint 44 F 1:44:07 20:57
1365 Daly Rick Grand Blanc 40 M 1:45:12 21:10
1366 Hamblin Jeffrey Flushing 39 M 1:45:19 21:11
1367 Cowen Melissa Flint 31 F 1:45:35 21:15
1368 Hensley Sue Flint 35 F 1:46:19 21:24
1369 Gray Ronna Grand Blanc 52 F 1:46:20 21:24
1370 Wells Sara Evansville 21 F 1:47:14 21:35
1371 Knea Keith Lafayette 21 M 1:47:15 21:35
1372 Williamson Kristen Flint 28 F 1:47:45 21:41
1373 Doraisamy Rangasamy Flint 77 M 1:47:56 21:43
1374 De Freese Frank H Burton 37 M 1:48:15 21:47
1375 Livingston Brian E Bay City 16 M 1:54:20 23:00
1376 Livingston William Bay City 47 M 1:54:20 23:00
1377 Rogers Jack Davison 12 M 2:15:43 27:19
1378 Zawol Peggy L Davison 17 F 2:15:51 27:20
1379 Wilder Rose L Mount Morris 50 F 2:15:56 27:21







******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Clive Hamilton Kitchener 38 15:52 5:07
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Mari Chandler East Tawas 23 18:16 5:53
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Ernest Stec Caro 48 19:29 6:17
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 June Yaeger Washington 50 20:34 6:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Mark Sitko Clarkston 13 19:32 6:18
2 Ian Vedder Grand Blanc 13 20:06 6:29
3 Adam Shields Grosse Ile 13 20:32 6:37
4 Brandon V Barkoski Northville 11 21:59 7:05
5 Tom Ray Constantine 12 22:00 7:05
6 Chad Harty Davison 13 22:16 7:11
7 Brien P Baumgartner Livonia 13 22:25 7:13
8 Jacob Johnson Attica 10 22:35 7:16
9 Robert N Hatten Davison 13 22:37 7:17
10 Brandon McCarron Warren 13 22:55 7:23
11 Sean McMahon White Lake 13 22:57 7:24
12 Aaron Root Chesaning 13 23:36 7:36
13 Chris Jurasek Concord 11 23:44 7:39
14 Christopher Vagasky MacOmb 13 23:44 7:39
15 Andrew Gutting Flushing 12 23:56 7:43
16 Ryan Keimer Clio 13 24:41 7:57
17 Josh Courtright Blanchard 10 24:42 7:57
18 Ryan Clark Windsor 12 24:46 7:59
19 Jacob Bishop Midland 13 24:58 8:03
20 Phillip Ray Constantine 13 25:01 8:03
21 Luke McMunigal Grand Blanc 13 25:09 8:06
22 Ian Semple Durand 12 25:10 8:07
23 John C Kohn Grand Blanc 13 25:28 8:12
24 Aron Schindler Swartz Creek 13 25:37 8:15
25 Benjamin R Schoener Grand Blanc 13 25:52 8:20
26 Eric Ehde Ortonville 11 26:13 8:27
27 Matthew Weber Fenton 11 26:17 8:28
28 David Shorez Clio 13 26:37 8:35
29 Matthew Willing Flint 12 26:39 8:35
30 Joseph S Maki Flint 9 26:45 8:37
31 Marcus Ribant Flushing 11 26:52 8:39
32 Brett C Dryer Grand Blanc 8 26:54 8:40
33 Richard Conn Grand Blanc 13 26:59 8:41
34 Chris Wilson Flint 10 27:01 8:42
35 Alec Womboldt Dewitt 10 27:13 8:46
36 Matthew Fehrenbach Dewitt 12 27:17 8:48
37 Stephen T Mintline Flint 13 27:24 8:50
38 Eric Black Corunna 13 27:30 8:52
39 Ryan Moliassa Flint 11 27:57 9:00
40 Gregory A Dedow Clarkston 9 28:04 9:03
41 Adam George Ortonville 10 28:20 9:08
42 Kyle Lawrey Flushing 11 28:36 9:13
43 James Fras III Flint 11 28:38 9:13
44 Trevor Barton Flushing 12 28:39 9:14
45 Sean A Trowbridge Goodrich 12 28:45 9:16
46 Nicholas Barden Otisville 8 28:48 9:17
47 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 11 28:50 9:17
48 Colin Cushman Grand Blanc 13 29:03 9:21
49 Jessie Burton Burton 10 29:04 9:22
50 Brian Turnwald New Lothrop 13 29:19 9:27
51 Zach Gadola Grand Blanc 11 29:24 9:28
52 Bryan Holloway Flint 10 29:27 9:29
53 Seth Reyes Clio 13 29:31 9:30
54 Todd Henige New Lothrop 13 29:32 9:31
55 Sean R Riddell Grand Blanc 12 29:38 9:33
56 Bobby Denam Hampton 12 29:48 9:36
57 Morten Stensones-Forn Ann Arbor 11 29:51 9:37
58 William Haggodone Grand Blanc 10 30:10 9:43
59 Brian Bourcier Goodrich 13 30:10 9:43
60 Michael A Yassick Flushing 12 30:13 9:44
61 Stephen Malachowski Durand 12 30:14 9:44
62 Kyle Panter Flint 12 30:16 9:45
63 Caleb McCary Charlevoix 11 30:18 9:46
64 Julian Stott Flint 10 30:25 9:48
65 Dan Arnes Grand Blanc 13 30:25 9:48
66 Anthony Barwick Santa Claus 11 30:51 9:56
67 Jacob Custer Grand Blanc 13 30:53 9:57
68 Andrew Ehde Ortonville 13 30:58 9:59
69 Brandon Watts Fenton 12 31:06 10:01
70 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc 9 31:10 10:02
71 Christopher Bailey Milford 10 31:11 10:03
72 Rob Kruse Grand Blanc 9 31:11 10:03
73 Michael W Kinning Grand Blanc 10 31:15 10:04
74 Cody W McCary Charlevoix 13 31:15 10:04
75 Dane L Crystal Davison 12 31:16 10:04
76 Ryan Emerson Flint 12 31:24 10:07
77 Nicholas R Samassa Holly 9 31:29 10:09
78 Mark A Hill Clio 8 31:35 10:10
79 Brent Moore Swartz Creek 9 31:39 10:12
80 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek 11 31:39 10:12
81 Peter J Kohn Grand Blanc 11 31:48 10:15
82 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc 12 32:27 10:27
83 Alex Colton Swartz Creek 12 32:40 10:31
84 Nicholas A Shaheen Flint 11 32:41 10:32
85 Andy Sanders White Lake 9 32:47 10:34
86 Chase T Root Flushing 9 32:57 10:37
87 Zachary Semple Durand 8 32:59 10:38
88 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 13 33:13 10:42
89 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc 11 33:17 10:43
90 Zachary R Smith Davison 6 33:20 10:44
91 David Ptasnik Montrose 12 33:32 10:48
92 Charles H Hummer Warren 9 33:50 10:54
93 Miles Averill Kingston 11 33:56 10:56
94 Jared Welehodsky Mount Morris 13 33:56 10:56
95 Aaron Forr Davison 11 33:57 10:56
96 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 7 34:40 11:10
97 Brian Stone Swartz Creek 12 34:48 11:12
98 Chad Schon Grand Blanc 11 34:56 11:15
99 Justin McQuire Flint 8 35:39 11:29
100 Craig Hamilton Flushing 10 35:44 11:31
101 Blair Williams Fenton 11 36:35 11:47
102 Alexander Stark Novi 10 36:48 11:51
103 Patrick Dean Lennon 8 36:55 11:54
104 John Hill Flint 11 36:58 11:54
105 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester Hills 7 36:58 11:55
106 Alex Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 11 37:09 11:58
107 Doug Sparks Jackson 13 37:20 12:02
108 Cameron Smith Davison 9 37:24 12:03
109 Levi Brezee Whitmore Lake 11 38:28 12:23
110 Christian S. Wood Flushing 8 38:31 12:24
111 Raidan Sobh Grand Blanc 12 38:40 12:27
112 Mark T Schultz Farmington Hills 12 39:07 12:36
113 Seth Brezee Whitmore Lake 9 39:38 12:46
114 Neil Hamilton Flushing 09 39:57 12:52
115 David Middleton Burton 12 40:04 12:54
116 Shane McNicol Grand Blanc 12 40:07 12:55
117 Stephen McKinney Freeland 13 41:03 13:13
118 Jacob O'Brien Vernon 8 42:58 13:50
119 Brian Mann Grand Blanc 11 44:27 14:19
120 Zackary Malachowski Durand 8 45:17 14:35
121 Brandon Rogers Grand Blanc 13 47:04 15:09
122 Jason Barat Grand Blanc 10 47:18 15:14
123 Garrett Jones Brighton 9 47:27 15:17
124 Stefan Jones Brighton 9 47:30 15:18
125 Quentin Fletcher Fenton 04 1:02:40 20:11
126 Miguel V Hernandez Flint 11 1:52:54 36:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Katy Higgs Findlay 13 23:12 7:28
2 Geoffrey Hoffman Saginaw 13 23:33 7:35
3 Holly Sifferman Grand Blanc 11 24:00 7:44
4 Erin R Holdren Portland 13 24:44 7:58
5 Heather J Courtright Blanchard 13 25:14 8:08
6 Jennifer L Holdren Portland 12 25:23 8:11
7 Michelle Elmore Clarkston 13 26:12 8:26
8 Holly A Bernard Marysville 12 26:18 8:28
9 Nicole Gadola Grand Blanc 13 26:20 8:29
10 Bridgett Beeny Swartz Creek 13 26:30 8:32
11 Jenny Housel Swartz Creek 12 26:43 8:36
12 Sarah Carman Frankenmuth 13 27:17 8:47
13 Leigh O'Dell Birch Run 13 27:25 8:50
14 Jamie Tuckwell Birch Run 13 27:59 9:01
15 Melissa L Marriott Lake Orion 12 28:02 9:02
16 Pamela Reasor Canton 13 28:28 9:10
17 Carley Burger Linden 11 28:47 9:16
18 Hilary Conklin Lake Orion 12 28:59 9:20
19 Nicole M Maki Flint 11 29:00 9:21
20 Michele Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 13 29:02 9:21
21 Kaitlyn E Root Flushing 13 29:14 9:25
22 Kayla Duke Linden 10 29:16 9:26
23 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 11 29:25 9:29
24 Rachel A Carter Berkley 7 29:42 9:34
25 Megan E Carter Berkley 10 29:42 9:34
26 Jessica De Clute Lapeer 12 30:13 9:44
27 Darcy Cronin Flushing 13 30:14 9:44
28 Monica Propst Richmond 10 30:28 9:49
29 Bobbie J Paul Pataskala 13 30:32 9:50
30 Chaunie Saleans Lapeer 13 30:58 9:58
31 Courtney Cryer Fenton 9 30:58 9:59
32 Amanda M Roache Mount Morris 12 31:05 10:01
33 Megan R Samassa Holly 10 31:29 10:09
34 Jennifer A Johnson Flint 12 31:30 10:09
35 Kristina M Kohn Grand Blanc 10 31:49 10:15
36 Katherine G Kulchar Flushing 10 31:53 10:16
37 Helena E Kramer Davison 11 31:57 10:17
38 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc 12 32:38 10:31
39 Rachelle Roush Davison 12 32:55 10:36
40 Kaleigh Cornelison Grand Blanc 13 33:46 10:53
41 Rachel Walczak Davison 13 33:53 10:55
42 Adrian Benedict Flint 12 33:56 10:56
43 Elizabeth A Ptak Swartz Creek 13 34:03 10:58
44 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 10 34:10 11:00
45 Crystal Beauchesne Flushing 13 34:15 11:02
46 Heather Sage Swartz Creek 12 34:27 11:06
47 Lindsay Smolinski Swartz Creek 12 34:47 11:12
48 Laura Leix Flint 11 34:58 11:16
49 Hayley Coxon Ortonville 13 34:59 11:16
50 Jennifer Schloegl Flushing 13 34:59 11:16
51 Cora Keene Clio 11 35:02 11:17
52 Sarah Gerbig Grand Blanc 12 35:17 11:22
53 Jennifer Webb Grand Blanc 13 35:39 11:29
54 Karen Guyski Owosso 13 35:40 11:29
55 Mary Nolde Grand Blanc 13 35:40 11:29
56 Elizabeth Szymanski Mount Pleasant 8 36:20 11:42
57 Sarah Lawson Grand Blanc 13 36:45 11:50
58 Kayla Bailey Milford 9 36:46 11:51
59 Caitlin Stark Novi 12 36:47 11:51
60 Kelley Walsh Linden 11 37:59 12:14
61 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills 12 39:04 12:35
62 Nicole I Konsza Fenton 11 39:46 12:49
63 Mary Anne Luongo Flint 13 39:48 12:49
64 Kelsey Rottiers Davison 12 40:33 13:04
65 Frances Chapman Shelby Twp 13 40:34 13:04
66 Tanya Nayler Cookstown Ont 12 40:45 13:07
67 Kayeloni Sheppard Swartz Creek 10 41:17 13:18
68 Crystal Weber Grand Blanc 8 41:27 13:21
69 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 11 41:40 13:25
70 Elizabeth Dean Lennon 10 41:44 13:27
71 Maria Moceri Grand Blanc 13 42:32 13:42
72 Ashley Tremble Vernon 10 42:39 13:44
73 Katie O'Brien Vernon 10 42:40 13:45
74 Leah Tremble Vernon 9 42:59 13:51
75 Alysha Snyder Swartz Creek 13 43:35 14:02
76 Andrea Averill Kingston 7 44:33 14:21
77 Amanda Averill Kingston 13 44:34 14:21
78 Katelyn Taris Metamora 13 45:07 14:32
79 Mallory A Root Flushing 11 45:39 14:42
80 Courtney M Williams Flint 12 46:15 14:54
81 Kelsey Hannon Columbiaville 12 46:15 14:54
82 Jesica White Flint 10 47:13 15:12
83 Rachel Federoff Lennon 10 47:52 15:25
84 Amellia Hartley Durand 10 47:56 15:26
85 Darcy Shay Durand 11 47:57 15:26
86 Sarah Blessing Davison 12 51:01 16:26
87 Michelle Dick Davison 12 51:02 16:26
88 Amanda Rossman Davison 11 51:02 16:26
89 Theresa Yoder Davison 12 51:02 16:26
90 Amanda Argue Davison 12 1:00:35 19:31
91 Jessica Lloyd Flint 12 1:00:35 19:31
92 Amands St Amour Swartz Creek 10 1:02:25 20:06
93 Corrine Jachim Swartz Creek 10 1:02:26 20:06
94 Kayloni Kirk Swartz Creek 7 1:02:27 20:07
95 Michelle Kirk Swartz Creek 10 1:07:44 21:49
96 Samantha Jagger Swartz Creek 10 1:08:03 21:55
97 Megan Townsend Swartz Creek 10 1:08:48 22:09
98 Tiffany Tyler Mount Morris 13 -31678:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Joel Conn Grand Blanc 15 17:42 5:42
2 Matthew D Soule Dewitt 14 18:14 5:53
3 Eric Huffman Swartz Creek 14 18:29 5:57
4 Steve Stewart Livonia 15 18:31 5:58
5 Jeffrey Draggich Troy 14 18:39 6:00
6 Jeremy Doody Laingsburg 15 18:40 6:01
7 Enoch Sayers Caro 15 18:47 6:03
8 Rocco Ruggirello Flint 15 19:04 6:09
9 Johnathan Cotcher Commerce Twp 15 19:04 6:09
10 Noel Ortega Saginaw 15 19:39 6:20
11 Lance Jones Saranac 14 19:58 6:26
12 Jared Elmore Clarkston 14 20:10 6:30
13 Chris Sebastian White Lake 15 20:43 6:41
14 Trevor Bonesteel Marlette 15 21:04 6:47
15 Robert Tabbert Clio 15 21:07 6:48
16 Neal Betts Davison 15 21:09 6:49
17 Christopher M Johnson White Lake 15 21:27 6:55
18 Mike Boring Stockbridge 15 21:32 6:56
19 Jeff Gerding Davison 15 21:39 6:59
20 Travis Hansen Swartz Creek 15 21:54 7:03
21 Michael Bitterman Utica 15 22:17 7:11
22 Pierre Landry Brampton On 15 22:23 7:13
23 Timothy Long New Lothrop 15 22:31 7:15
24 Travis Krupp New Lothrop 15 22:31 7:15
25 Jon Makhlouf Richmond 14 22:38 7:18
26 Louis Salow Stockbridge 15 22:43 7:19
27 Ryan Cocciolone Clarkston 15 22:49 7:21
28 Wesley Beelby Holly 14 22:56 7:23
29 Adam J Perez Mount Morris 15 23:05 7:26
30 Kevin Bow Flushing 15 23:09 7:28
31 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 15 23:10 7:28
32 Dave O'Malia Metamora 15 23:10 7:28
33 Paul Skripnik Grand Rapids 15 23:26 7:33
34 Ryan Knieper New Lothrop 14 23:27 7:33
35 Nicholas Coccia Lake Orion 15 23:37 7:37
36 Andrew B Johnson Flint 14 23:45 7:39
37 Kevin Jackson Flint 15 24:03 7:45
38 Josh Missitti Flint 14 24:25 7:52
39 Ben Heddy Davison 14 24:25 7:52
40 Brett Cimbalik Flushing 14 24:37 7:56
41 William P Kohn Grand Blanc 14 24:41 7:57
42 Alex Briggs Mount Morris 15 24:47 7:59
43 Robert Gooden Swartz Creek 14 24:57 8:02
44 Will Fisher Swartz Creek 15 25:32 8:14
45 Dwight Dettloff Clinton Twp 14 25:45 8:18
46 Zachary H Piercy Flint 14 25:53 8:20
47 Brian C. Neale Grand Blanc 15 25:54 8:21
48 Christopher Mestrezat Grand Blanc 14 25:58 8:22
49 Steven Bills Flushing 14 26:18 8:28
50 Rick Joyce Washington 14 26:52 8:39
51 Albert Smolinski Swartz Creek 14 26:57 8:41
52 Adam Mageli Swartz Creek 14 27:29 8:51
53 Kyle Hagerty Fraser 15 27:31 8:52
54 Joshua Castro Flushing 14 27:38 8:54
55 Tony Owen Burton 14 27:46 8:57
56 Brian Alfonsi Ray 14 27:47 8:57
57 Justin Heck Gaines 14 27:56 9:00
58 Matthew Foley Howell 14 28:48 9:17
59 Kyle A Jerichow Flushing 14 28:57 9:20
60 Joel Koehn Troy 15 30:24 9:48
61 Paul Herman Swartz Creek 14 32:41 10:32
62 Gaius Johnson Flint 15 33:08 10:40
63 Josh Minore Flushing 15 33:19 10:44
64 Matthew Campbell Mount Morris 15 34:35 11:09
65 Jacob Kuiper Grand Blanc 14 35:13 11:21
66 John D Horton Burton 14 39:23 12:41
67 Kevin Decker Flushing 14 39:32 12:44
68 Ken Alleman East Lansing 14 41:25 13:20
69 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc 15 48:22 15:35
70 Kevin M Novess Jr Mount Morris 15 1:05:29 21:05
71 Donald Richmond Ortonville 14 1:51:20 35:51
72 Anthony Hill Davison 14 1:52:01 36:04
73 Dinh Ngo Lansing 15 -31678:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Brittyn E. Vollmar Bowling Green 14 21:23 6:54
2 Alicia Glover Flushing 15 21:51 7:02
3 Marchelle M Fuller Flushing 14 22:02 7:06
4 Lauren Hendry Flushing 15 22:13 7:09
5 Erin Walsh Linden 15 22:16 7:10
6 Tieneke Vanlonkhuyzen Albion 15 23:22 7:32
7 Gabby Risner Albion 15 23:22 7:32
8 Ashley Adams Flint 15 23:23 7:32
9 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 14 23:37 7:37
10 Lesley Jurasek Concord 15 23:43 7:38
11 Ashley Solley Goodrich 15 23:55 7:42
12 Katilyn L. Murtha Frankenmuth 15 24:16 7:49
13 Jenny Sutter Lake Orion 14 24:28 7:53
14 Elena M Satut Grosse Pt Pk 14 24:33 7:55
15 Lindsay Baker Davison 15 24:39 7:56
16 Amolia Moore Portland 15 24:40 7:57
17 Kristen M. Veresh Portland 15 24:46 7:59
18 Laura McLellan Stockbridge 14 24:52 8:01
19 Kristin Johnson Big Rapids 14 24:53 8:01
20 Katrina Meyers Portland 15 24:57 8:02
21 Anddrea Segur Burton 14 25:01 8:04
22 Michelle MacOmber Gregory 15 25:05 8:05
23 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston 15 25:17 8:09
24 Rebecca Richardson Burton 14 25:28 8:12
25 Sara McCullough Swartz Creek 14 26:11 8:26
26 Ashley A Masterson Toronto Ont 15 26:25 8:31
27 Janelle Clark Genesee 14 26:29 8:32
28 Amber M Gale Flushing 15 26:33 8:33
29 Katie G Hagen Davisburg 14 26:38 8:35
30 Elizabeth Bauer Redford 14 26:40 8:36
31 Kristy K Pearce Swartz Creek 15 26:49 8:38
32 Emily Guernsey Rochester Hills 15 27:00 8:42
33 Beth McGinnis Clarkston 15 27:07 8:44
34 Melissa Runstrom Ortonville 15 27:12 8:46
35 Amy Stevens Portland 15 27:28 8:51
36 Lainie Bisbee Fenton 15 27:33 8:53
37 Jenny Gasieski Stockbridge 14 27:49 8:58
38 Autumn E. Ferris Portland 15 27:50 8:58
39 Megan Ferguson Portland 15 27:51 8:58
40 Jenny Pavlov Kimball Township 15 28:20 9:08
41 Jodi M Wilcox Columbiaville 15 28:31 9:11
42 Katie Schrum Flushing 15 28:35 9:13
43 Jayme Kerr Burton 15 28:40 9:14
44 Jody Pace Burton 15 28:40 9:14
45 William Hooker Burton 15 28:45 9:16
46 Katie Hamilton Washington 15 28:50 9:17
47 Jenna L Davis Flushing 15 29:15 9:25
48 Sarah Dean Rochester Hills 14 29:28 9:30
49 Bethanyh Andres New Lothrop 14 29:30 9:30
50 Kelly Wendling Chesaning 14 29:42 9:34
51 Cheryl Weisenberger Chesaning 15 29:43 9:35
52 Emily Abbenante Frankenmuth 14 29:52 9:37
53 Jessica E Ouillette Auburn 15 30:19 9:46
54 Jessica Guilbault Fenton 14 30:25 9:48
55 Megan M Freeman Burton 15 30:34 9:51
56 Lindsey Frawley Davison 15 30:37 9:52
57 Amanda Simons Genesee 15 30:41 9:53
58 Holly Benson Frankenmuth 14 30:52 9:56
59 Betsy Schumacher Grand Blanc 14 30:57 9:58
60 Cassie Wright Davison 15 31:14 10:04
61 Danielle H Barkoski Northville 15 31:37 10:11
62 Justine R Ivanoff Flushing 15 31:51 10:16
63 Renee Alberty MacOmb 15 32:15 10:23
64 Dena M Prevett Flushing 14 32:28 10:28
65 Autumn Doody Laingsburg 14 32:48 10:34
66 Lauren Joseph Fenton 15 32:51 10:35
67 Monte Richvalsky Grand Blanc 14 32:51 10:35
68 Jenny Gallo Milford 14 33:17 10:43
69 Alisha Monreal Flushing 15 33:43 10:52
70 Nicole King Grand Blanc 15 34:06 10:59
71 Francesca Delorey Swartz Creek 14 34:28 11:06
72 Mandy Ward Davison 15 34:42 11:11
73 Tiffany Toups Flint 15 34:51 11:13
74 Erin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 14 34:56 11:15
75 Nicole L Watson Swartz Creek 14 35:04 11:18
76 Ian Doyle Grand Blanc 14 35:13 11:21
77 Jourdan Diment Flint 14 36:24 11:43
78 Stephanie N Slattery Mount Morris 14 36:35 11:47
79 Heather Guith Grand Blanc 14 37:53 12:12
80 Lindsay Guernsey Rochester Hills 15 40:35 13:04
81 Laila Ragih Dearborn 15 41:05 13:14
82 Sarah Phillpotts Clio 14 41:57 13:31
83 Bethany L Garner Swartz Creek 14 43:33 14:02
84 Ashley J Thomason Flint 14 45:18 14:35
85 Emily Ross Fenton 14 47:24 15:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Ed A Courtney Swartz Creek 17 16:40 5:22
2 Benjamin Dickie Grand Blanc 17 17:02 5:29
3 Nick Gatlin Swartz Creek 16 17:04 5:30
4 Brandon Lawson Highland 18 17:15 5:33
5 Phillip J McLellan Stockbridge 16 17:15 5:34
6 Zach D Gunneson Swartz Creek 17 17:33 5:39
7 Aaron Leveille Clifford 18 18:14 5:53
8 Cliff Snitgen Holly 17 18:20 5:55
9 Brian Donaldson Clarkston 17 18:24 5:56
10 Jeffery S Hagen Waterford 16 18:34 5:59
11 Ryan McKinnie Brighton 16 18:35 5:59
12 Steven C Bauer Redford 17 18:37 6:00
13 Brian J Bender Saginaw 17 18:53 6:05
14 Toby Herman Lake Orion 16 18:59 6:07
15 Josh Sinnott Marysville 17 19:00 6:07
16 Kevin Lusher Caro 16 19:02 6:08
17 Kyle Bruwer Caro 16 19:06 6:09
18 Chris Morehead Oakland 16 19:20 6:14
19 Eric McGinnis Clarkston 17 19:51 6:24
20 Wayne Hope Swartz Creek 18 19:51 6:24
21 Matthew Steinbrink Chino Hills 19 19:58 6:26
22 Zachary King Clio 19 19:59 6:26
23 Mark Coplin Caro 16 20:14 6:31
24 Chad Hope Davison 17 20:16 6:32
25 Rob D Schwerin Flint 17 20:21 6:33
26 Ryan Thulin Lake Orion 17 20:27 6:36
27 Aaron Roggow Hemlock 16 20:40 6:40
28 Ryan G Marcou Montrose 17 20:41 6:40
29 Ryan Murphy Frankenmuth 18 20:44 6:41
30 Ryan Miller Haslett 19 20:45 6:41
31 Ryan Milewski Holly 17 20:48 6:42
32 Jeff Makries Portland 16 20:58 6:45
33 Dave McCormick Flint 19 21:16 6:51
34 Brent Weisenberger New Lothrop 18 21:18 6:52
35 Jerry Yerkes Jr. Otisville 16 21:22 6:53
36 Jack McCaffery Holly 16 21:26 6:55
37 Nate Alford Dexter 16 21:27 6:55
38 Phillip Demeter Durand 16 21:34 6:57
39 Andy P Weiss Davison 19 21:35 6:57
40 Chris MacOmber Gregory 17 21:38 6:58
41 G K Drown Hemlock 16 21:40 6:59
42 August Romanski White Lake 16 21:49 7:02
43 Ian Peterson Linden 17 22:07 7:08
44 Wayne Craycroft Caro 16 22:11 7:09
45 Brice Giljeblad Holly 16 22:19 7:11
46 Kevin Doan Marysville 17 22:19 7:11
47 Bryan T Adams Byron 16 22:26 7:14
48 Jeff Kerr Madison Heights 19 22:34 7:16
49 Anthony M Pendergrass Clio 17 22:38 7:17
50 Jacob Friess Swartz Creek 17 23:03 7:26
51 Justin Comstock Lake Orion 16 23:35 7:36
52 Nathan Darling Byron 16 23:40 7:38
53 Tom Driscoll Caro 16 23:41 7:38
54 David Anderson New Lothrop 19 23:44 7:39
55 Jon Swegles Linden 19 23:50 7:41
56 Dan MacLachlan Grand Blanc 16 23:56 7:43
57 David Peters Davison 19 24:11 7:48
58 Joseph Orr Grand Blanc 17 24:32 7:54
59 Justin Holmes Bloomfield Hills 18 24:45 7:58
60 Brad Manor Standish 19 25:28 8:12
61 Jacob Shorez Clio 16 25:53 8:20
62 Nicholas Tomasino Clinton Twp 19 25:58 8:22
63 Nathan Powrie Flushing 16 26:09 8:26
64 Joe O'Malia Metamora 16 26:21 8:29
65 Mark Wendling Montrose 16 26:26 8:31
66 Anthony Hatch Flint 18 26:31 8:33
67 Matt Sedlak Flushing 18 26:34 8:33
68 Nathan Kelber Novi 16 26:40 8:35
69 Paul Woolcock Davison 16 26:43 8:36
70 Geron D Gaines Flint 18 26:47 8:38
71 Jarren Pierson Davison 16 26:57 8:41
72 Mike Thompson Ann Arbor 19 27:01 8:42
73 Jon Nalon Troy 18 28:38 9:13
74 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 16 28:38 9:14
75 Sven Greune Flint 16 28:57 9:20
76 Joel Lauritzen Lansing 17 29:18 9:26
77 Heath Craven Fenton 17 30:15 9:45
78 Nathan Lee Devoe Flint 16 33:25 10:46
79 Travis Welch Clio 17 33:50 10:54
80 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 18 34:40 11:10
81 Shawn Sejnowski Washington 16 -31678:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Lara A Bachmeier Brampton Ont 16 20:09 6:30
2 Melanie Batey Davison 17 20:10 6:30
3 Sarah Romanski White Lake 17 20:25 6:35
4 Kate Gaylord Mason 16 21:04 6:47
5 Danielle Hobbs Madison Heights 17 21:17 6:51
6 Krista J Buzzell Fenton 19 21:24 6:54
7 Karen L Sharrow Reabe Flushing 17 21:46 7:01
8 Lauren Shuster Flushing 17 22:13 7:09
9 Jennifer Stephens Waterford 17 22:17 7:11
10 Megan Nicolle London Ont 16 22:22 7:12
11 Aimee Summers Portland 18 22:24 7:13
12 Jennifer Tschirhart White Lake 17 22:32 7:16
13 Katie Musolf Ann Arbor 16 22:39 7:18
14 Katie L Chapman Shelby Twp 18 22:54 7:23
15 Robin Redoutey Holly 17 22:55 7:23
16 Andrea Coles Mason 16 23:04 7:26
17 Dro Bishop Fenton 18 23:15 7:30
18 Jennifer Anderson Fenton 19 23:18 7:30
19 Kelly Stone Swartz Creek 16 23:27 7:33
20 Stacey Fedewa Portland 17 23:54 7:42
21 Kristen Zaffina Holly 17 24:17 7:49
22 Melanie Schultz Davison 16 24:29 7:53
23 Vanessa E Perez Davison 16 24:29 7:53
24 Amy Worges Swartz Creek 19 24:31 7:54
25 Katie Morell Brighton 19 24:36 7:56
26 Jocelyn Bianchi Leonard 16 25:00 8:03
27 Christy Summers Port Huron 17 25:01 8:04
28 Andrea Schmidt Waterford 17 25:03 8:04
29 Melissa Spencer Port Huron 17 25:03 8:04
30 Jessica Wendling Chesaning 16 25:10 8:07
31 Amanda Krupp New Lothrop 17 25:47 8:18
32 Summer Pasqualin Fenton 17 25:48 8:19
33 Audrey Behnke Portland 18 26:36 8:34
34 Kristen A Takish Flint 17 26:41 8:36
35 Melissa Moran Linden 17 27:00 8:42
36 Melissa Dowling Fenton 16 27:00 8:42
37 Kristy Beebe Holly 17 27:01 8:42
38 Bethany Buzzell Fenton 16 27:07 8:44
39 Caron Ockerman Davison 17 27:12 8:46
40 Haley Jones Holly 16 27:15 8:47
41 Cara Clippert Troy 19 27:18 8:48
42 Sara Feley Linden 16 27:43 8:56
43 Kimberly L Hostetler Grand Blanc 17 27:44 8:56
44 Rachel Poletti Montrose 17 27:47 8:57
45 Barbara Wilton Marysville 17 28:19 9:07
46 Rebecca L Weamer Davison 16 28:20 9:08
47 Amy D Gensel Flushing 17 28:41 9:14
48 Heather Knieper Chesaning 19 28:45 9:16
49 Amanda Huggard Freeland 19 28:50 9:17
50 Katie Ockerman Davison 19 28:56 9:19
51 Jennifer L Lucey New Baltimore 19 29:01 9:21
52 Miriam Takish Flint 19 29:03 9:22
53 Cara A Eckersley Lapeer 17 29:05 9:22
54 Shannon Ribbeck Appleton 19 29:09 9:23
55 Julia A Kaczynski Auburn 17 29:20 9:27
56 Rachelle Schloegl Flushing 17 29:31 9:30
57 Courtney Pyles Davison 17 29:34 9:32
58 Erin A Eltringham Fenton 19 29:41 9:34
59 Nicole Butterfield Otter Lake 17 30:03 9:41
60 Julie M Josephson Durand 17 30:13 9:44
61 Kelly Wright Davison 17 30:33 9:50
62 Adreanna Pankow Washington 17 30:33 9:51
63 Allison Jones Bloomfield Hills 16 30:50 9:56
64 Carolyn Schulz MacOmb 16 30:51 9:56
65 Andrea Bernard Marysville 19 31:58 10:18
66 Christine Ayles Smiths Creek 19 32:00 10:19
67 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 17 32:35 10:30
68 Amanda G Post London Ontario 16 32:39 10:31
69 Stephanie Hoffman Flushing 19 32:39 10:31
70 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 19 33:26 10:46
71 Corinne Ross Otisville 17 33:41 10:51
72 Laura B Bristol Flushing 18 34:18 11:03
73 Melissa L Campbell Mount Morris 17 34:35 11:08
74 Danielle D Wilcox Flint 16 34:42 11:11
75 Tina Ptasnik Montrose 18 35:05 11:18
76 Erin G Bishop Midland 16 35:55 11:34
77 Jennifer Schulz MacOmb 18 37:37 12:07
78 Leslie Besso Grand Blanc 19 39:35 12:45
79 Aubree Rottiers Davison 16 40:33 13:04
80 Sarah Chapman Shelby Twp 17 40:34 13:04
81 Amber Farner Davisburg 19 40:59 13:12
82 Corrie James Flint 19 42:15 13:36
83 Tracie Stevens Montrose 17 42:44 13:46
84 Kimberly N Garner Swartz Creek 19 43:28 14:00
85 Chrissy Spencer Flint 17 44:11 14:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Keith Szymkiw Rochester Hills 21 16:33 5:20
2 David E. Robison Oscoda 24 16:57 5:28
3 Dylan Miner Kalamazoo 23 18:38 6:00
4 Deron Stec Farmington Hills 24 19:11 6:11
5 Carlos Gonzalez Saginaw 21 19:44 6:21
6 Samuel J Torres Davison 21 19:47 6:22
7 Charles Purvis Jr Livonia 22 20:06 6:29
8 Mike Schaal Flint 24 21:33 6:57
9 Joel Joshua Grand Rapids 20 22:21 7:12
10 Keith Saxton Davison 22 24:05 7:45
11 Joseph Meyer Novi 22 24:09 7:47
12 Allen Pervo Avon Lake 22 24:17 7:49
13 Shawn Cooper Clio 21 26:17 8:28
14 David R Guzak Flushing 22 26:50 8:39
15 Matt Thompson Ann Arbor 23 27:02 8:43
16 Steven Pacifico Sarnia Ont 22 27:25 8:50
17 Brian Conner Flint 24 27:25 8:50
18 Jarod Boyles Davison 24 28:01 9:01
19 Jason Wagner Davison 24 28:56 9:19
20 Ryan Barber East Lansing 21 29:56 9:39
21 Joshua Craven Fenton 20 30:19 9:46
22 Robert Carey Holly 21 30:41 9:53
23 Mateen Cleaves Flint 21 30:59 9:59
24 Paul Hahn Swartz Creek 20 31:14 10:04
25 Jack K Laurin Tawas City 23 31:24 10:07
26 Brian Kinsella Chicago 23 31:34 10:10
27 Chris Hashikawa Davison 21 32:20 10:25
28 Jeb Laux Flint 22 33:12 10:42
29 Bradley T Burcar Davison 20 33:49 10:53
30 Paul Glowicki Oxford 24 34:47 11:12
31 Jason Sobick Flushing 22 36:17 11:41
32 Mark Sloan Lake Orion 22 36:29 11:45
33 Darin Smith Hartland 24 38:01 12:15
34 Chris Raible Columbiaville 21 41:36 13:24
35 Eric Ruby Pinckney 20 48:49 15:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Erin Bannink Haslett 22 23:33 7:35
2 Tanya Babiasz Davison 24 23:37 7:37
3 Sarah Frost Montrose 21 23:54 7:42
4 Carrie Saxton Davison 22 24:05 7:46
5 Lanaya Salminen Davison 21 24:30 7:54
6 Audra Miller Clarkston 24 25:43 8:17
7 Kelly Rivera Burton 24 25:52 8:20
8 Ruth Hojnacki Shelby Twp 20 26:08 8:25
9 Jennifer E Mudrak Linden 21 26:29 8:32
10 Jaime Fonger Flushing 20 27:22 8:49
11 Amy McCarthy Lake Orion 21 27:28 8:51
12 Tabetha Catt Plymouth 22 27:32 8:52
13 Randi Watchorn Mount Pleasant 22 27:48 8:57
14 Olivia Lake Bancroft 23 27:54 8:59
15 Cheryl Lintz Mt. Morris 22 27:58 9:01
16 Angie Ciesielski East Lansing 21 28:06 9:03
17 Ali Yops Flint 20 28:23 9:09
18 Stephanie Reed Clinton Twp 22 28:40 9:14
19 Wendy Sutherby Swartz Creek 21 29:17 9:26
20 Julie Jarjosa Davisburg 21 29:45 9:35
21 Jennifer Davis Clarkston 24 29:52 9:37
22 Heather Tonda East Lansing 20 29:58 9:39
23 Holly Korth Grand Blanc 22 30:09 9:43
24 Evie Shumway Indianapolis 21 30:12 9:44
25 Jennifer M Josephson Durand 21 30:13 9:44
26 Erin Quackenbush Flint 24 30:41 9:53
27 Lorraine Bethell Harrison Twp 22 31:03 10:00
28 Skornicka Jennifer Chesaning 21 31:17 10:05
29 Kara Schmalz Indianapolis 22 31:43 10:13
30 Shailaja Maru Ann Arbor 23 31:54 10:17
31 Amy Isang Hamilton Ont 22 31:56 10:17
32 Virginia Doyle Sarnia Ont 22 32:04 10:20
33 Hollie Racely Flint 22 32:05 10:20
34 Nickoleta Hoefling Ann Arbor 21 32:20 10:25
35 Jenny Fonger Flushing 22 32:24 10:26
36 Jennifer Reider Burton 22 32:30 10:28
37 Melissa E Wooten Highland Park 22 32:43 10:32
38 Mary McGuinnes Ann Arbor 20 33:10 10:41
39 Kimberly Whiteside Flint 22 33:11 10:42
40 Cassandra Friedl Clarkston 23 33:54 10:55
41 Amanda M Conner Flint 24 34:00 10:57
42 Andrea Newberry Linden 22 34:12 11:01
43 Jeannie K. Standerfer Mount Morris 22 34:35 11:08
44 Heather Pike Flint 21 34:40 11:10
45 Catherine Farkas Utica 23 34:52 11:14
46 Tanika Nolan Birch Run 22 35:06 11:18
47 Tisha Gray Lapeer 20 35:53 11:34
48 Nicole Dery Owosso 20 35:54 11:34
49 Nicole Secord Flushing 23 36:15 11:41
50 Sarah Miller Swartz Creek 24 37:36 12:07
51 Jennifer Ritter Flint 21 38:12 12:18
52 Brenda L. Stanke Flint 24 38:20 12:21
53 Rachel Bubier Shelby Twp 23 40:56 13:11
54 Leeann Sorge Otter Lake 21 41:37 13:24
55 Tanya Henderlong Howell 21 41:42 13:26
56 Crystal Norder Laingsburg 23 44:25 14:18
57 Nikki Moses Burton 23 45:54 14:47
58 Rebecca Pilara Swartz Creek 22 46:14 14:54
59 Amy Donohue Gregory 21 48:49 15:43
60 Lisa Richards Burton 22 51:18 16:31
61 Holli Jones Flushing 23 52:51 17:01
62 Fawne Martin Swartz Creek 24 55:04 17:44
63 Lisa Fink Swartz Creek 23 55:04 17:44
64 Kammi Penny Clare 23 57:08 18:24
65 Carrie Fletcher Fenton 24 1:02:40 20:11
66 Heide Elder Flint 20 1:08:53 22:11
67 Lanaya J Salminen Flint 21 1:53:22 36:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Manuel Gonzalez Saginaw 26 19:14 6:12
2 Luca Ballini Royal Oak 27 19:41 6:21
3 Matthew Hoffman Grand Rapids 26 21:10 6:49
4 Johnathan Reid Flint 29 21:48 7:01
5 Shawn Husband Westland 28 22:49 7:21
6 Kirk Page Fenton 26 25:18 8:09
7 Brad Jolliffe Ortonville 25 25:30 8:13
8 Darren Koontz Flint 28 25:44 8:17
9 Ryan W Mebert Davison 26 26:02 8:23
10 Arnold Guikema Flat Rock 28 26:06 8:25
11 David Martz Ann Arbor 28 26:12 8:26
12 Devesh Dehale Flint 26 26:18 8:29
13 Mark Young Frankenmuth 28 26:35 8:34
14 Jason Nadel Davison 25 26:56 8:41
15 Jason Murphy Canton 26 27:14 8:46
16 Edward G Burger Clio 29 27:18 8:48
17 Michael Krampe Flushing 29 27:39 8:55
18 Tonya Vanorder East Lansing 29 27:59 9:01
19 Hank Winchester Saginaw 25 28:25 9:09
20 Dan Woodard Oakland 29 28:39 9:14
21 John Waechter Rochester Hills 27 28:46 9:16
22 James Phelps Burton 27 29:10 9:24
23 Jules Roman Fenton 29 29:25 9:28
24 Vincent Bisbee Davison 29 29:29 9:30
25 Derek Chock Lansing 25 30:14 9:44
26 Jim Schultz Saginaw 28 34:15 11:02
27 Matthew Burleson Davison 25 34:25 11:05
28 David Schmalz Indianapolis 27 35:25 11:25
29 Kevin Turbin Burton 26 35:55 11:34
30 Jason Stevens Flint 27 36:21 11:43
31 Tim Bush Flint 27 42:15 13:37
32 Clifford Hughes Davison 26 55:04 17:44
33 David Ramirez Birch Run 29 55:59 18:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jennifer Conkel Plainwell 26 23:06 7:27
2 Melissa Peura Farmington Hills 26 23:57 7:43
3 Gretchen Nielsen Southfield 28 24:58 8:03
4 Kristie Horst Linden 27 24:58 8:03
5 Jamie White Waterford 28 25:19 8:09
6 Lisa Altevogt Fenton 27 25:36 8:15
7 Carrie Roeser Clarkston 26 25:56 8:21
8 Patricia A Williams Flint 28 26:34 8:34
9 Kimberly Smith Flushing 27 27:24 8:50
10 Helene Lefort Elkhart 26 27:29 8:51
11 Barbara Spencer Linden 29 27:53 8:59
12 Kimberly Gabriel Lake Orion 26 28:04 9:03
13 Marci Omlor Sandusky 27 28:22 9:08
14 Becky Schad Fenton 25 28:36 9:13
15 Julie Woodard Oakland 29 28:39 9:14
16 Heather Laforge Ann Arbor 26 29:19 9:27
17 Kristin Bloser Goodrich 27 29:37 9:32
18 Colinda Mahoney Grand Blanc 27 29:53 9:38
19 Virginia Palinsky Flushing 25 29:55 9:38
20 Robin Carpenter Flushing 26 30:01 9:40
21 Roxanne Monti Lansing 25 30:13 9:44
22 Tricia Rosenthal Owendale 28 30:14 9:44
23 Katie Schaecher Huntington Woods 28 30:25 9:48
24 Elizabeth Gutierrez Saginaw 25 30:27 9:49
25 Maria Eagleson Flint 26 30:53 9:57
26 Donna McLean Grand Blanc 29 32:01 10:19
27 Cindy Schultz Saginaw 27 32:11 10:22
28 Carrie Tripp Oxford 27 32:58 10:37
29 Amanda Hamblin Troy 28 33:00 10:38
30 Kellie A. Laduke Battle Creek 29 33:20 10:44
31 Darcy J Smith Davison 26 33:30 10:48
32 Kerri Teahen Davison 29 33:32 10:48
33 Julie A Ruiz Warren 29 33:47 10:53
34 Tamara Simon Mishawaka 25 34:12 11:01
35 Rebecca Layne Flint 26 34:21 11:04
36 Jalene Berkholz Troy 25 34:28 11:06
37 Shannon L Mikesell Swartz Creek 25 34:31 11:07
38 Sarah Baker Corunna 29 34:39 11:10
39 Christina Meyers Noblesville 29 34:39 11:10
40 Alice Edmunds Davison 27 35:38 11:29
41 Nikole McGuire Flint 27 35:39 11:29
42 Shelley Ort Flushing 27 35:39 11:29
43 Erin O'Brien West Bloomfield 26 35:43 11:30
44 Megen Hayashi Ann Arbor 25 36:18 11:42
45 Mary Armstrong Flint 28 36:56 11:54
46 Emily Montes Lagrange 28 37:03 11:56
47 Brooke A Burger Clio 26 37:04 11:56
48 Julie Swartz Flint 27 37:42 12:09
49 Jennifer Fauss Washington 28 37:56 12:13
50 April Smith Hartland 27 38:03 12:15
51 Michelle Cooper Novi 28 38:24 12:22
52 Michelle Thorson Flushing 27 38:44 12:28
53 Jammi Roscoe Auburn Hills 29 39:56 12:52
54 Susan M Legalley Davison 27 40:20 12:59
55 Kelly Daly Flynn Clarkston 29 40:47 13:08
56 Christine King Farmington Hills 27 41:13 13:17
57 Ronelle Ervin Pontiac 27 41:44 13:27
58 Jessica Lanave Flint 25 42:15 13:36
59 Kafi Laramore-Josey Evanston 25 42:59 13:51
60 Tammie Dantzler-Gill Flint 28 44:25 14:18
61 Julie Schofield Memphis 27 49:49 16:03
62 Rachael Ramirez Birch Run 28 56:00 18:02
63 Vikki Lovasz Montrose 29 1:00:50 19:35
64 Malicia Murdock Flint 27 1:00:59 19:39
65 Vicki Isom Grand Blanc 28 1:02:36 20:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Patrick Byrd Flint 30 19:19 6:13
2 Daniel Cress Chicago 31 19:44 6:21
3 Kevin Chittick Grand Blanc 33 23:05 7:26
4 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 33 24:21 7:51
5 Dan Keimer Flint 33 24:30 7:54
6 Ronald H Jaster Grand Blanc 32 24:48 8:00
7 Mark Simmons Rochester Hills 31 25:22 8:10
8 Matthew Squire Davisburg 33 25:25 8:11
9 Shane Brezee Whitmore Lake 34 25:26 8:12
10 Jeff W Bradsher Shelby Twp 32 25:40 8:16
11 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 34 25:45 8:18
12 Scott Masi Kalamazoo 34 26:12 8:27
13 Dylan Casey Grand Blanc 31 26:21 8:29
14 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 34 26:23 8:30
15 Andreas Hirl Rochester 30 26:36 8:34
16 Marc J Kindy Clarkston 32 26:57 8:41
17 Robert Harper Canton 34 27:09 8:45
18 David Rink Clarkston 33 27:23 8:49
19 Sean O'Kane Hinsdale 33 27:23 8:49
20 Rodney Robeson Linden 34 28:12 9:05
21 George Ostrander Berkley 32 30:56 9:58
22 James Wallington Attica 31 30:58 9:58
23 Jeffrey Davis Grand Blanc 30 31:10 10:02
24 Steven Light Dearborn Heights 30 31:47 10:14
25 Matthew Dekutoski Berkley 31 31:54 10:17
26 Kevin Douglas Swartz Creek 33 31:58 10:18
27 Paul Teed Midland 34 32:11 10:22
28 Justin Time Grand Blanc 31 33:00 10:38
29 Jack Carr Rochester 31 33:06 10:40
30 George Fowler Flint 33 33:41 10:51
31 Kip Meserva Saginaw 30 35:06 11:18
32 Lee Hollander Ann Arbor 31 35:23 11:24
33 William Edwards Clarkston 32 35:35 11:28
34 Michael W Edmunds Davison 31 35:50 11:33
35 Laith Jamil Flint 30 37:58 12:14
36 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Twp 33 40:58 13:12
37 Rodney Belle Romulus 32 41:36 13:24
38 Gregory Purzycki Flushing 33 41:46 13:27
39 Wayne Leftrict Saginaw 33 43:15 13:56
40 Paul Brown Warren 30 1:28:02 28:21
41 Ventura Hernandez Flint 31 1:51:26 35:53
42 David R Scott Fenton 30 1:53:57 36:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Valari Ambrose Riverview 32 19:11 6:11
2 Lisa M Veneziano Fenton 34 19:39 6:20
3 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 32 20:34 6:38
4 Cindy Hemingway Milford 34 24:17 7:50
5 Cheryl M Thomas Marlette 33 25:07 8:06
6 Holly Reinke Saginaw 33 26:06 8:24
7 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 32 26:47 8:38
8 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 30 26:52 8:39
9 Melissa Teed Midland 31 27:15 8:47
10 Catherine F Dye Howell 32 27:22 8:49
11 Lana Zebrowski Brighton 33 28:10 9:05
12 Margo Barber Lansing 33 28:21 9:08
13 Julie Karavite Royal Oak 33 28:33 9:12
14 Jeanette C Kurnik Fenton 33 28:33 9:12
15 Therese Harding Bloomfield Hills 33 28:34 9:12
16 Sharon Hicks Grosse Pointe 33 28:35 9:13
17 Diane Williams Otisville 34 28:42 9:15
18 Renee Dewitt Waterford 31 28:42 9:15
19 Shari Keener Fenton 34 28:47 9:17
20 Kellie S Tuohy Flint 33 28:59 9:20
21 Rebecca Degan West Bloomfield 32 29:17 9:26
22 Diann Sytek Grand Blanc 30 29:32 9:31
23 Leann Cooper Clarkston 32 29:53 9:38
24 Stacey Yeska Saginaw 31 29:54 9:38
25 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 34 30:10 9:43
26 Mary Prefontaine Ada 33 30:19 9:46
27 Laura Roberts Grand Blanc 33 30:20 9:46
28 Kathy L Bradsher Shelby Twp 31 30:57 9:58
29 Laura McGowan Birmingham 33 31:34 10:10
30 Lillian Korbus Royal Oak 31 31:37 10:11
31 Lisa Sawicki Stoney Creek, On 32 31:39 10:12
32 Kimberly Cassey Clinton Twp 33 32:08 10:21
33 Deborah L Gowan Brighton 30 32:27 10:27
34 Florence Thomas Flint 34 32:59 10:37
35 Stacie Roth West Bloomfield 34 33:03 10:39
36 Tammy Harper Canton 34 33:11 10:41
37 Lisa Griffith Royal Oak 34 33:26 10:46
38 Mary Howard Saginaw 33 33:33 10:48
39 Martha Owocki Hartland 32 33:38 10:50
40 Laura Burmeister Ortonville 33 33:41 10:51
41 Michelle Hall Fenton 31 33:43 10:52
42 Elizabeth Gieb Fenton 32 33:47 10:53
43 Colleen A Wood Fenton 31 33:47 10:53
44 Kristine M Jones Ann Arbor 30 33:49 10:54
45 Kim Phyle Holly 31 33:58 10:56
46 Michelle Wood White Lake 31 34:24 11:05
47 Theresa C Purcell Flint 31 34:27 11:06
48 Ann Camara Royal Oak 30 34:27 11:06
49 Misty Nickerson Royal Oak 32 34:29 11:07
50 Kimberly K Kallas Davison 32 34:51 11:14
51 Angela Zimmerman Flint 31 35:01 11:17
52 Maureen Olson Troy 31 35:11 11:20
53 Kimberly Foor Fenton 34 35:21 11:23
54 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc 30 35:44 11:31
55 Melinda Kazlauskas Allen Park 33 35:59 11:36
56 Adrienne Hardimon Linden 32 36:12 11:39
57 Debra L Laux Frankenmuth 34 36:41 11:49
58 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 32 36:49 11:52
59 Stephanie Cook Grand Blanc 32 36:55 11:54
60 Nancy Shaffer Davison 31 37:16 12:00
61 Susan K Ballard Davison 30 37:52 12:12
62 Judy Cox Warren 32 38:01 12:15
63 Delphine Brezee Whitmore Lake 33 39:42 12:47
64 Christine Stephens Davison 34 40:51 13:09
65 Venus Harris Grand Blanc 33 41:44 13:26
66 Tracey Brady Southfield 33 42:35 13:43
67 Patricia Tremble Vernon 34 43:00 13:51
68 Christine M Rice Flint 33 43:38 14:03
69 Robin Crist Swartz Creek 30 46:14 14:53
70 Chris Lamay Owosso 34 48:34 15:38
71 Terri Deniro Royal Oak 30 48:52 15:44
72 Cindy Wardhock Madison Heights 34 48:52 15:44
73 Doreen Boehm Flint 34 51:19 16:32
74 Amy Mavec Lennon 34 1:00:46 19:34
75 Michelle McDonald Waterford 31 -31678:10
76 Holly Wallington Attica 30 -31678:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Rolald Hensley Dewitt 39 16:49 5:25
2 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 36 18:53 6:05
3 Jay B Owens Fenton 37 19:17 6:13
4 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton 38 19:36 6:19
5 Mark S Faust London Ontario 39 20:03 6:28
6 Joe Kemp Saginaw 39 20:04 6:28
7 Andre Hennie Flint 39 20:18 6:33
8 Kenneth E. Brown Dryden 36 21:26 6:54
9 David Pitts Clarkston 35 22:16 7:10
10 Steve D Maki Flint 37 23:10 7:28
11 Paul Hoef Troy 39 23:24 7:32
12 Lee Jones Saranac 38 23:33 7:35
13 Alan R Wilson Clio 37 24:18 7:50
14 Donald Jacot Vassar 36 24:31 7:54
15 Robert Martin Swartz Creek 38 24:57 8:02
16 John Trenkamp Rochester 35 25:11 8:07
17 Terry Peters Grand Blanc 36 25:14 8:08
18 Gene S Ferry Fenton 38 25:18 8:09
19 Fred Roeser West Bloomfield 35 25:19 8:09
20 Rob Webb Midland 39 25:51 8:20
21 Bill Newman Waterford 35 26:01 8:23
22 James Fras II Flint 35 26:06 8:25
23 John Zvirbulis Clawson 35 26:18 8:29
24 Michael A Swisher Detroit 37 26:25 8:31
25 Rick E Ahlberg Bay City 38 26:53 8:40
26 Stephen D Bernstein Flint 38 26:55 8:40
27 Marty Alwarot Romeo 35 27:05 8:44
28 John Fitzko Swartz Creek 37 27:06 8:44
29 Brian Degan W Bloomfield 35 27:21 8:49
30 Tim Pendell West Bloomfield 39 27:22 8:49
31 Randy Ketzler Flint 38 27:31 8:52
32 Jeff Hemingway Milford 35 27:35 8:53
33 Michael McPherson Flint 37 28:16 9:06
34 John Barber Lansing 35 28:21 9:08
35 Timothy Evans Ypsilanti 35 28:33 9:12
36 Eric Minore Flint 36 28:45 9:16
37 Kevin Marsee Davisburg 35 28:49 9:17
38 Steve Simon Mishawaka 38 29:10 9:24
39 Chuck Cook Grand Blanc 36 29:18 9:26
40 Leslie A Smith Saginaw 35 30:25 9:48
41 Kermit Pitts Flint 37 30:49 9:56
42 Robert L Cryer Fenton 39 30:58 9:59
43 Keith Parris Flint 38 31:00 9:59
44 Patrick Baumchen Gaines 37 31:00 9:59
45 Gary Le Palm Davison 37 31:02 10:00
46 Ted Sawicki Stoney Creek, On 37 31:39 10:12
47 Steve Sanders Flushing 39 32:17 10:24
48 James Fagan Sterling Hts 35 33:00 10:38
49 Donn Deboer Grand Blanc 39 33:09 10:41
50 Stephen Peto East Lansing 37 33:11 10:41
51 John Dick Davison 38 33:42 10:51
52 Manuel Pumarada Farmington Hills 38 33:51 10:54
53 Leonard Khirfan Flint 39 35:09 11:19
54 Kent Elliott Davison 36 36:03 11:37
55 Bill Gorns Flint 39 36:25 11:44
56 Dean Nelson Burton 36 36:50 11:52
57 John Davis Flint 39 37:01 11:55
58 David Elliott Fenton 38 37:21 12:02
59 Robert A Smith Davison 35 37:26 12:03
60 Phoenix Davis Linden 35 37:33 12:06
61 Mark Zelle Canton 39 39:21 12:41
62 Daniel Lumm Waterford 38 44:36 14:22
63 John Perry Clinton Township 39 47:41 15:22
64 Scott Jones Ann Arbor 37 52:18 16:51
65 John Parkinson Harper Wood 37 2:01:46 39:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Sylvia Parker Grand Blanc 35 21:52 7:03
2 Gloria Maki Flint 35 24:08 7:47
3 Ruth L Lara Grand Blanc 38 25:32 8:14
4 Lori Killingbeck Allen Park 35 26:04 8:24
5 Luann Orbeck Paw Paw 39 26:15 8:27
6 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 37 26:48 8:38
7 Stacie Pierson Davison 39 26:54 8:40
8 Katrina Rosler Oxford 36 26:55 8:40
9 Rochelle L Jones Fenton 37 26:59 8:42
10 Patricia Sutter Lake Orion 38 27:03 8:43
11 Ann Spaulding Livonia 37 28:02 9:02
12 Barbara Brownlee Linden 38 28:06 9:03
13 Theresa McNair Flint 38 28:19 9:07
14 Denise S Denam Grand Blanc 35 28:31 9:11
15 Patty Turner Canton 37 28:44 9:15
16 Kelly Roberts Linden 36 28:48 9:17
17 Mary Sayler Romeo 38 28:52 9:18
18 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake 37 29:16 9:26
19 Karen Maniez Grand Blanc 38 29:43 9:34
20 Leslie Bran Oxford 35 29:44 9:35
21 Amy Giem Cedar Springs 38 29:58 9:39
22 Nettie J. Schank Saint Helen 38 30:13 9:44
23 Karen Rooker Fenton 38 30:59 9:59
24 Katherine Reed Freeland 38 31:10 10:02
25 Lucinda Alwardt Romeo 39 31:10 10:02
26 Wright Tracey Clarkston 36 31:18 10:05
27 Dessalee Cook Holly 38 31:20 10:06
28 Sheri L Samassa Holly 37 31:29 10:09
29 Debra Hawes Flint 35 31:31 10:09
30 Joyce Singer Chesterfield 35 31:53 10:16
31 Deanna Hart Waterford 36 31:57 10:17
32 Jill Lindsey Rochester Hills 35 32:05 10:20
33 Leann Thornton Midland 39 32:07 10:21
34 Renee Smithingell Flushing 39 32:19 10:25
35 Mary Coleman Flushing 36 32:31 10:28
36 Barbara Laxon London 36 32:43 10:32
37 Susie Sanders White Lake 38 32:47 10:34
38 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 36 32:49 10:34
39 Tonyia Bourquin West Bloomfield 39 32:59 10:37
40 Marilynn Ventimiglia West Bloomfield 38 33:03 10:39
41 Patty McCormack Lapeer 38 33:13 10:42
42 Maureen MacDonald Whitmore Lake 39 33:22 10:45
43 Christina L Belanger Grand Blanc 37 33:24 10:46
44 Denise Sweat Oxford 39 33:26 10:46
45 Yvonne Clemenshaw Flint 39 33:34 10:49
46 Linda Neider Flint 35 33:44 10:52
47 Sylvia Allen Clarkston 35 34:15 11:02
48 Beth Shaum Harper Woods 36 34:19 11:03
49 Sue Anne Lake Davisburg 38 34:32 11:08
50 Susan Haggart Whitmore Lake 36 34:37 11:09
51 Kathleen Kurkowski MacOmb 35 34:50 11:13
52 Liz Kiousis Medina 39 35:02 11:17
53 Catherine R Kemp Flint 37 35:04 11:18
54 Paula Zelle Canton 38 35:20 11:23
55 Cynthia Fraga Lake Orion 39 35:47 11:32
56 Carra Beck Sterling Heights 35 35:59 11:35
57 Rosemarie Davis Allen Park 36 35:59 11:36
58 Nan Myers Pontiac 37 36:02 11:37
59 Kimberley Elliott Davison 37 36:02 11:37
60 Debbie Callahan Flint 38 36:12 11:39
61 Jacqueline Taylor Flint 36 36:29 11:45
62 Pat Kennedy Ann Arbor 38 37:00 11:55
63 Janice E Kilpatrick Rochester Hills 37 37:07 11:57
64 Sherry Elliott Davison 38 37:11 11:59
65 Kaye A Paluch Jackson 36 37:20 12:02
66 Michelle Schwarz Naperville 37 37:54 12:13
67 Bonnie Wood Flushing 35 38:37 12:26
68 Kathy Bartlett Novi 39 39:44 12:48
69 Dorothy Heads Chicago 39 39:46 12:49
70 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 35 40:03 12:54
71 Ann Craig Saginaw 39 40:06 12:55
72 Carol Quigley London 39 40:40 13:06
73 Janice Weir Thornton Ont 37 40:59 13:12
74 Kathleen Fitzgerald Freeland 37 41:03 13:13
75 Priscilla Davis Rockford 37 41:59 13:31
76 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc 38 42:20 13:38
77 Sandra Lott Flint 39 42:32 13:42
78 Lynette E Bright Waterford 38 42:35 13:43
79 Kimberly S Summers Otisville 39 43:20 13:57
80 Jennifer W Smith Vista 38 44:16 14:15
81 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 35 44:16 14:15
82 Nicole Salgat Columbiaville 37 44:34 14:21
83 Michelle Rettberg Flint 36 45:01 14:30
84 Colleen Townsend Swartz Creek 35 47:52 15:25
85 Cindy Latchaw Bath 38 48:04 15:29
86 Ktahy Misze Birch Run 37 1:00:50 19:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 40 19:32 6:18
2 Gary S Marriott Lake Orion 44 20:17 6:32
3 David Zurheide Troy 42 20:35 6:38
4 James Jr. Gillette Davisburg 43 21:04 6:47
5 Dave Gillett Byron 40 21:59 7:05
6 Tim Mahoney Grand Blanc 42 22:05 7:07
7 Paul Gorney Saginaw 44 22:35 7:17
8 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing 43 22:38 7:18
9 Kevin Thompson Commerce Township 41 22:51 7:22
10 Douglas Crim Grand Rapids 41 23:22 7:32
11 Robert Roth Grand Blanc 40 23:33 7:35
12 Mike Jurasek Concord 40 23:44 7:39
13 David Knieper New Lothrop 42 23:50 7:41
14 Thomas Smela Flint 41 23:52 7:41
15 Gary Sifferman Grand Blanc 42 24:00 7:44
16 Mark F Holdren Portland 41 24:14 7:48
17 Richard McEachin Ann Arbor 42 24:18 7:50
18 Gary Stephens Holly 40 24:33 7:55
19 Tom Thornburg Davison 44 24:38 7:56
20 Alfonso Pierce Swartz Creek 44 24:40 7:57
21 Alan Sebastian White Lake 42 24:48 7:59
22 Doug Hagerty Fraser 41 24:55 8:02
23 James Lusty Goodrich 40 25:05 8:05
24 Dan Reinke Saginaw 40 25:09 8:06
25 Rich Reston MacOmb 40 25:10 8:07
26 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 43 25:13 8:08
27 Daniel McMunigal Grand Blanc 40 25:16 8:09
28 James Kikkert Grandville 44 25:30 8:13
29 Randy Dolata Linden 40 25:33 8:14
30 John Waters Flint 42 25:36 8:15
31 Matt Jones Owosso 40 25:50 8:19
32 Richard Morgan Howell 41 26:03 8:24
33 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 40 26:22 8:30
34 William H Schroeck Burton 42 26:51 8:39
35 Paul D Maxwell Clarkston 42 27:09 8:45
36 Alan Motley Burton 42 27:21 8:49
37 William D Salgat Columbiaville 41 27:22 8:49
38 Ray P Timmerman Flint 41 27:30 8:51
39 Dave Jay Sterling Hts 44 27:37 8:54
40 James Biddle West Bloomfield 42 27:48 8:57
41 Thomas E Root Flushing 41 28:15 9:06
42 Michael Wegner Davisburg 41 28:17 9:07
43 Charles Green Flint 44 28:18 9:07
44 Thomas Jr Botello Flint 44 28:27 9:10
45 Richard Glasper Flint 42 28:29 9:10
46 Bradley Nalon Bloomfield Hills 43 28:37 9:13
47 Thomas Bullock Saginaw 43 28:37 9:13
48 Dennis W Eva Goodrich 44 28:37 9:13
49 Daniel K Reinecke Lansing 44 28:40 9:14
50 Gary Weber Fenton 42 28:42 9:15
51 Richard Bemman Grand Blanc 43 28:46 9:16
52 Bill Di Sessa Holly 41 28:55 9:19
53 Edward Boersema Swartz Creek 44 28:56 9:19
54 Edward Welehodsky Mount Morris 41 29:21 9:27
55 Allen L McNeeley Grand Blanc 40 29:26 9:29
56 Rick Conn Grand Blanc 42 29:41 9:34
57 John Elder Chesaning 40 29:45 9:35
58 Kirk Lauckner Saginaw 43 29:55 9:38
59 Paul Jannakos Grand Blanc 41 30:00 9:40
60 Steve Poe Canton 44 30:13 9:44
61 Gregory A Yassick Flushing 43 30:13 9:44
62 Dean King Grand Blanc 40 30:17 9:45
63 Andy Cronin Flushing 40 30:21 9:46
64 Timothy Carr Burton 43 30:46 9:55
65 Greg G Day Waterford 42 31:00 9:59
66 David Nestor Midland 40 31:20 10:06
67 William Piontkowski Keego Harbor 44 31:51 10:16
68 Karl Tebeau Warren 40 31:53 10:16
69 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 44 32:05 10:20
70 Kenneth C Katerberg Grand Rapids 44 32:25 10:27
71 Ronald E Shaheen Flint 44 32:42 10:32
72 Stan Podleski Flint 41 33:05 10:39
73 Syd Farah Flint 41 33:28 10:47
74 Douglas G Vlad Warren 41 33:34 10:49
75 Kevin Novess Sr Flint 40 33:42 10:51
76 Marty Lievois Grand Blanc 40 33:50 10:54
77 James C Wilcox Flint 41 34:37 11:09
78 Chris Delmorone Flint 43 35:04 11:18
79 Robert E.,Jr Russ Lake Orion 42 35:18 11:22
80 Joseph, II Fraga Lake Orion 41 35:47 11:31
81 Mark Novachcuff Detroit 44 36:17 11:41
82 Robert Shrum St. Johns 42 36:34 11:47
83 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 40 36:58 11:54
84 Allen Welsby Flushing 41 37:58 12:14
85 Stephen Chapman Shelby Twp 43 40:42 13:07
86 Robert Fifield Burton 40 41:49 13:28
87 David B Sibilsky Grand Blanc 41 42:18 13:38
88 Jeffrey Brothers Midland 40 57:07 18:24
89 Michael Sparkman Burton 40 1:08:57 22:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Leann M Marriott Lake Orion 43 21:18 6:52
2 Mary Lou Moritz Oregon 44 23:19 7:31
3 Julie K Meyerle Dewitt 42 24:44 7:58
4 Janet L Courtright Blanchard 41 24:47 7:59
5 Sara Atwell Dexter 40 25:01 8:04
6 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc 41 25:05 8:05
7 Diane Miller Clifford 43 25:53 8:20
8 Katrina Guttrich Davison 40 26:05 8:24
9 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 41 27:11 8:45
10 Joan Couretas Oxford 44 28:04 9:02
11 Lori Houle-Vial Commerce Twp 40 28:14 9:06
12 Lynn A Holdren Portland 40 28:22 9:08
13 Karen L King Davison 42 28:24 9:09
14 Vickie Petrucci Davisburg 43 28:45 9:16
15 Holly Gilbert Oxford 42 28:52 9:18
16 Lori Womboldt Dewitt 40 29:07 9:23
17 Anita Benes Grand Haven 44 29:11 9:24
18 Kim Kalush Flint 43 29:27 9:29
19 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc 42 29:30 9:30
20 Betty A Raab Ann Arbor 42 29:30 9:30
21 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn 44 29:34 9:32
22 Deborah De Palma Flint 40 29:37 9:33
23 Kathy Fehrenbach Dewitt 42 29:52 9:37
24 Eileen M O'Rourke Flushing 43 30:12 9:44
25 Lucia Eidson Mount Morris 44 30:28 9:49
26 Vicky Russell Fenton 44 30:31 9:50
27 Patricia Wilson Okemos 43 30:57 9:58
28 Faith M Yassick Flushing 43 31:11 10:03
29 Shari L Black Corunna 40 31:33 10:10
30 Robin Bones Bloomfield Hills 44 31:55 10:17
31 Sharon J Sawyer Flint 43 32:03 10:19
32 Claudia Cole Birmingham 43 32:06 10:21
33 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 44 32:13 10:23
34 Donna Scott Detroit 43 32:43 10:32
35 Kathleen L Kudray Flint 42 32:44 10:33
36 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 40 32:52 10:35
37 Susan R Edwards Grand Blanc 42 32:53 10:35
38 Ann Lerche Holly 43 32:57 10:37
39 Mardi Keas Detroit 43 33:27 10:46
40 Leslee Jordan Grand Blanc 42 33:27 10:47
41 Roseann Lampasona Fraser 41 33:28 10:47
42 Karen Johnson Burton 40 33:31 10:48
43 Theresa Lafia Grand Blanc 44 34:24 11:05
44 Gisele Harvey Flint 41 34:27 11:06
45 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 40 34:30 11:07
46 Laurie A Morgan Flushing 41 34:37 11:09
47 Sue Taylor Flint 40 34:52 11:14
48 Juanita M Hoskey Davison 41 35:01 11:17
49 Joan L Douglas Saginaw 41 35:04 11:18
50 Sherry L Martin Clio 44 35:37 11:29
51 Nina Nuwer Potsdam 44 36:08 11:38
52 Ann Owen Goodrich 41 36:29 11:45
53 Marcy Weber Fenton 43 38:27 12:23
54 Catherine Ferguson Ferndale 44 39:30 12:44
55 Linda R. Yerian Peoria 41 40:20 12:59
56 Judy Lehman Clio 40 40:21 13:00
57 Vicky Karslake Mason 41 41:01 13:13
58 Teresa Maiorano Fraser 40 41:02 13:13
59 Sherry Wilson Gaines 40 41:24 13:20
60 Sophia Jones Flint 42 41:45 13:27
61 Sheri Cook Rochester Hills 40 41:56 13:30
62 Christine Hanba Livonia 44 42:57 13:50
63 Jeanette Taris Metamora 40 45:09 14:32
64 Susan Stemper Flint 43 46:35 15:00
65 Kathy Jones Brighton 40 47:35 15:20
66 Barb Miller Toledo 41 48:36 15:39
67 Patty Moore Flint 40 50:45 16:21
68 Shirley Sheppard Swartz Creek 40 1:08:47 22:09
69 Krista Howe Montrose 43 1:08:55 22:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Paul L Baldwin Swartz Creek 49 20:21 6:34
2 Dan Reardon Oregon 49 21:34 6:57
3 Phil Clark Troy 45 21:50 7:02
4 Robert J Courtright Blanchard 48 22:49 7:21
5 Mark Groh Grand Rapids 49 23:25 7:33
6 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 48 23:37 7:37
7 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 45 23:44 7:39
8 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 45 23:47 7:40
9 George Heinz New Lothrop 49 24:24 7:52
10 Bruce A Katich Metamora 48 24:32 7:54
11 Jay Dankovich Clarkston 47 24:58 8:03
12 Scott Stensaas Flint 49 25:27 8:12
13 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia Ont 49 25:47 8:18
14 Woodrow Wilson Jones J Saginaw 48 26:35 8:34
15 Timothy K Shoup Flint 46 26:50 8:39
16 David Dye Grand Rapids 48 27:21 8:49
17 Robert McCullough Swartz Creek 45 27:24 8:50
18 David B Brownlee Linden 45 28:06 9:03
19 Timothy McPherson Gaylord 45 28:16 9:06
20 William Guthrie Dexter 46 28:24 9:09
21 Ronald Butler Swartz Creek 45 28:25 9:09
22 Karl Thulin Lake Orion 45 28:32 9:12
23 Randall J Petrides Flint 47 28:34 9:12
24 Glenn McTaggart Oxford 46 28:56 9:19
25 Michael Salquist Oxford 45 29:02 9:21
26 Leo Foley Sr Howell 45 29:51 9:37
27 Mark Abbenante Frankenmuth 46 29:53 9:38
28 Thomas Declute Lapeer 48 30:12 9:44
29 Jerry Orser Otisville 49 30:21 9:47
30 Alan Ingman Fenton 45 30:37 9:52
31 Bernard Gilmer Detroit 48 31:14 10:04
32 Wayne K Kinning Grand Blanc 48 31:15 10:04
33 Michael Draggich Troy 45 31:48 10:15
34 David S Leyton Flint 45 32:12 10:22
35 Patrick Murtha Frankenmuth 45 32:26 10:27
36 Ronald Horton Clio 49 32:47 10:34
37 Harrison Boose Burton 47 33:31 10:48
38 Randy Grbnarot Flint 46 33:37 10:50
39 Al D Jaynes Oxford 46 34:11 11:01
40 Jacob Hawkins Flint 47 34:25 11:05
41 Paul Nielsen Sr Lapeer 49 34:44 11:11
42 Paul Robinson Flushing 45 34:57 11:15
43 David A Gaines Flint 45 35:07 11:19
44 Michael Eva Roscommon 47 35:39 11:29
45 Gregory Brown Flint 49 35:50 11:32
46 James Szymanski Mount Pleasant 47 36:21 11:42
47 Mark Shrum Ionia 45 36:29 11:45
48 Mark Grbharot Flint 49 38:44 12:28
49 Ray Pilon Belleville 46 39:28 12:43
50 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton 46 39:46 12:49
51 Gary Kuiper Grand Blanc 48 40:12 12:57
52 Stephen Coe Flint 47 50:52 16:23
53 Gary Irish Clarkston 49 -31678:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Marcia Selley Grand Blanc 48 21:44 7:00
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 49 24:46 7:59
3 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 46 24:56 8:02
4 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 49 25:03 8:04
5 Kathy Schafer Dewitt 45 26:08 8:25
6 Pamela Oller Waterford 49 26:23 8:30
7 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 49 26:59 8:42
8 Mary Oosterhof Clarkston 47 27:24 8:50
9 Janice Walsh Linden 45 27:26 8:50
10 Nancy J Bartels Carmel 48 27:43 8:56
11 Vicki Pett Saginaw 45 27:55 8:59
12 Paula Erskin Mount Pleasant 46 28:03 9:02
13 Sandi Reardon Oregon 49 28:27 9:10
14 Gwen Norwood Southfield 47 28:34 9:12
15 Victoria J Shepherd Flushing 49 29:06 9:23
16 Karen Matrille Oakland 46 29:09 9:24
17 Diane McLean Livonia 47 29:35 9:32
18 Kay Troutman Flint 48 30:03 9:41
19 Leslie Travis Livonia 46 30:17 9:45
20 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 46 30:41 9:53
21 Maria Landry Brampton On 48 30:49 9:56
22 Pam Comstock Lake Orion 47 30:49 9:56
23 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills 48 31:34 10:10
24 Patricia Cizewski Canton 46 32:09 10:21
25 Jamie Walczak Davison 47 32:11 10:22
26 Linda Lee Gibson Howell 45 32:44 10:33
27 Susan C Gutt Dearborn 49 33:06 10:40
28 Margie Shane Fenton 49 33:24 10:46
29 Maryann Monte Frankenmuth 47 33:28 10:47
30 Debora J Lavelle Vernon 48 33:31 10:48
31 Janiece Newberry Linden 49 34:10 11:00
32 Barbara L Foley Howell 49 34:29 11:07
33 Sue Gunneson Swartz Creek 45 34:36 11:09
34 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth 46 35:47 11:32
35 Brenda Dalton Flint 48 37:07 11:57
36 Cheryl Borkowski MacOmb Twp 46 37:12 11:59
37 Catherine J Hoort Portland 45 37:16 12:00
38 Christine Kuntz Grand Blanc 49 37:32 12:05
39 Mary J Barkoski Northville 45 37:40 12:08
40 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 45 37:51 12:12
41 Denise Scioli W Bloomfield 47 38:05 12:16
42 Therese E Leyton Flint 46 38:37 12:26
43 Donna Thouin Lake Orion 46 39:19 12:40
44 Mary Dantzler-Grace Flint 47 39:27 12:42
45 Marge Pilon Belleville 47 39:27 12:43
46 Joanne M McCann Burton 47 40:06 12:55
47 C Bennett Bridgeport 45 40:25 13:01
48 Martha J Youmans Swartz Creek 46 41:38 13:25
49 Patricia L Bell-Irelan Beaverton 48 42:13 13:36
50 Marsha Norder Laingsburg 46 44:25 14:18
51 Barbara Steer Ann Arbor 47 45:14 14:34
52 Yvette Jenkins Detroit 48 48:13 15:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 King Yaeger Washington 50 19:57 6:26
2 Michael A Wall Howell 51 20:35 6:38
3 Bill Smith Novi 53 20:43 6:41
4 Don W Harp Greenville 53 21:57 7:04
5 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 50 22:21 7:12
6 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc 50 22:39 7:18
7 Kurt Hilbreccht Livonia 50 23:10 7:28
8 Dennis P Cleland Burton 52 23:54 7:42
9 Morrie Coles Mason 53 24:15 7:49
10 Alex B Sawyer Flint 51 24:47 7:59
11 Jeri L Stiles Fenton 53 25:24 8:11
12 Gerald S Linn Flint 51 26:16 8:28
13 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg 51 26:44 8:37
14 James C Duffield Corunna 52 27:15 8:47
15 Terry Weiss Frankenmuth 50 27:48 8:57
16 Wayne Lintz Flushing 53 27:59 9:01
17 Mark W Mudd Oxford 54 28:03 9:02
18 Patrick Casey Midland 54 28:16 9:06
19 Larry L Hein Lansing 51 28:28 9:10
20 Nelson Williams Saline 50 28:32 9:11
21 Bill Davies Swartz Creek 53 28:47 9:16
22 Terry Wilson Lapeer 52 29:48 9:36
23 Thomas V Sampson Lansing 54 29:56 9:39
24 Udell Brown Flint 50 30:11 9:44
25 Robert Raymond Flint 54 30:16 9:45
26 Kenneth S Piontek Pleasant Ridge 54 30:18 9:46
27 Harold C Ford Flint 53 30:26 9:48
28 John Korsedal Fenton 50 30:47 9:55
29 Robert L Emerson Flint 51 31:24 10:07
30 Michael A Cunningham Fenton 50 32:13 10:23
31 Michael Larson Flint 53 32:16 10:24
32 Douglas Lentz Fenton 51 32:32 10:29
33 Daniel Comstock Lake Orion 52 32:37 10:30
34 Leonard Nowak Jr Clio 52 32:44 10:33
35 Warren Lake Davisburg 50 34:31 11:07
36 Lenard Gutt Dearborn 51 34:46 11:12
37 Ronald Brown Flint 52 35:25 11:24
38 Bruce Batt Mentor 51 35:51 11:33
39 Arthur Knight Flint 53 36:44 11:50
40 Robert Vernan Grand Blanc 51 36:50 11:52
41 James Campbell Dearborn 52 36:53 11:53
42 David Baker Clio 50 38:12 12:18
43 Ronald W Smith Flint 52 44:22 14:17
44 Mark E Bisgeier Flint 50 49:16 15:52
45 Thomas Pieknik Clarkston 51 -31678:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Judith A Skene Metamora 54 27:39 8:54
2 Janet Lair West Bloomfield 50 28:00 9:01
3 Connie Anderson Trenton 50 28:40 9:14
4 Ethel Thompson Battle Creek 50 29:23 9:28
5 Diane Bucy Millington 52 29:23 9:28
6 Sharon Yourth Davisburg 51 29:38 9:33
7 Lucille A Gates Capac 51 30:50 9:56
8 Miki Welch Warren 51 31:56 10:17
9 Terry Ryan Haslett 51 32:50 10:34
10 Cheryl Sibilsky Dewitt 51 33:58 10:56
11 Trice Hirr Grand Blanc 50 34:44 11:11
12 Dianne Lutz Grand Blanc 52 35:23 11:24
13 Leanne Higgs Findlay 51 35:41 11:30
14 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 54 35:55 11:34
15 Liz Gallagher Clinton Township 50 35:58 11:35
16 Mary Sullivan Utica 51 36:04 11:37
17 Carol Borski Fenton 52 36:17 11:41
18 Susan B Oliver Maumee 51 37:06 11:57
19 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 52 38:56 12:33
20 Bev Houghton Linden 51 39:06 12:36
21 Val Crump Gilbert 52 39:50 12:50
22 Luce D Daly Fenton 51 40:12 12:57
23 Roxann Guzak Flushing 53 40:29 13:02
24 Fran Roberts Swartz Creek 52 40:52 13:10
25 Linda M Mikolowski Fenton 52 40:53 13:10
26 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek 53 42:24 13:40
27 Beverly G Champagne Plymouth 54 42:57 13:50
28 Linda E Haldy Flushing 52 50:03 16:07
29 Jean Manz St Clair Shores 54 55:42 17:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Larry Arbanas Dewitt 56 20:28 6:36
2 Jack P Carlton Livonia 57 22:07 7:08
3 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 55 23:35 7:36
4 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly 57 24:40 7:57
5 Shelton Williams Commerce Tp 59 25:01 8:04
6 John E Tempia Hampton 55 25:50 8:19
7 Douglas Roeser Clarkston 57 27:07 8:44
8 Stan Walter Waterford 59 27:36 8:53
9 Don Morris Lapeer 58 27:56 9:00
10 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 56 29:09 9:24
11 James Loria Flushing 59 30:02 9:41
12 Gary Sellers Swartz Creek 56 30:39 9:53
13 Jim Windell Bloomfield Hills 58 30:42 9:53
14 Nicholas Novitsky Frankenmuth 55 32:02 10:19
15 John Moore Oak Park 59 32:07 10:21
16 Robert Peters Clinton Twp 59 33:01 10:38
17 Dennis Chisholm Flushing 57 33:12 10:42
18 Michael Kaines Fenton 56 33:38 10:50
19 James Friedl Clarkston 57 33:54 10:55
20 Tony Oson Burton 57 33:58 10:57
21 Martin R. Nelson Howell 57 35:16 11:22
22 Donnie Holtz Burton 59 36:31 11:46
23 Michael Fauss Clarkston 56 37:54 12:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Janet Wallen Flushing 57 30:33 9:51
2 Gloria J Burley Vassar 56 31:41 10:12
3 Judy Cayo Benton Harbor 59 31:49 10:15
4 Valerie M Stowe Madison Heights 57 31:58 10:18
5 Joan K Wascha Burton 55 34:51 11:14
6 Jennifer Lentz Fenton 55 34:54 11:14
7 Peggy Arbanas Dewitt 55 34:55 11:15
8 Bonnie Martin Plymouth 56 36:18 11:41
9 Gaye Foor Fenton 57 36:27 11:45
10 Carol Bickle Cedar Springs 56 36:54 11:53
11 Elizabeth Pierce Wyandotte 58 37:39 12:08
12 R Darlene Drwal Goodrich 56 38:10 12:18
13 Karen A Howells Flint 55 39:15 12:39
14 Dorothy L Younce Flint 58 39:32 12:44
15 Maxine Wilson Flint 56 44:37 14:22
16 Marlene Brezee Metamora 55 46:25 14:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 62 23:23 7:32
2 Elliott D Deyo Millington 60 25:42 8:17
3 Norman Doherty Saginaw 61 27:18 8:48
4 Edwin Munger Swartz Creek 61 27:48 8:57
5 Scott Ferris Northville 63 32:50 10:35
6 Ben D Howells Flint 60 32:51 10:35
7 John J Wieloch Flint 61 34:17 11:02
8 Rollie Hopgood Taylor 60 34:24 11:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Mary Jo Doherty Saginaw 61 36:52 11:52
2 Sharon Y Naughton Flint 61 37:07 11:57
3 Sally A Thielen Davison 60 37:14 12:00
4 Caroline Lane Ortonville 60 41:17 13:18
5 Sally A Shelley Byron 60 50:01 16:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Robert L Daly Fenton 67 23:57 7:43
2 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville 68 24:08 7:47
3 George Gaines Detroit 69 25:08 8:06
4 Wally E Dobler Lansing 65 28:19 9:07
5 James F. Shelton Chillicothe 65 40:21 13:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Stuart Baggaley Ann Arbor 73 27:50 8:58
2 John Hickey Port Charlotte 71 28:05 9:03
3 Henry C. Rudi Flint 70 28:56 9:19
4 Fred Dye Rochester Hills 79 32:31 10:29
5 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford 70 35:09 11:19
6 Gerald S Redoutey Linden 72 35:34 11:28
7 Vince Rak Wickliffe 79 36:59 11:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 Ani Rak Wickliffe 72 35:08 11:19
2 Joyce L Fowler Saginaw 72 39:13 12:38
3 Doris M Bonnewell Stewart 72 42:20 13:38




PLACE NAME FIRST NAME AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Rellinger Cheryl Davisburg 33 F 27:39 8:55
2 Mueller Thomas Swartz Creek 33 M 31:37 10:11
3 Sly Joseph A Flint 9 M 34:12 11:01
4 Vanderpool James Flushing 65 M 34:13 11:01
5 Yelle Kenneth Lapeer 46 M 34:21 11:04
6 Watkins Ronald Durand 45 M 34:22 11:04
7 Mueller Jacqueline K Swartz Creek 30 F 34:25 11:05
8 Shearer Sharon A Flushing 41 F 34:39 11:10
9 Sippert Norm Flint 38 M 35:47 11:32
10 Schultz Liinda Chesaning 40 F 36:43 11:50
11 Wright Ronald Davison 57 M 37:01 11:55
12 Ouillette Mary Jane Auburn 51 F 37:27 12:04
13 Adam Ronald G Davison 54 M 37:42 12:09
14 Soth Peggy L Swartz Creek 54 F 37:42 12:09
15 Birchmeier Dorothy Flushing 64 f 37:42 12:09
16 Birchmeier Connie Flushing 39 f 37:48 12:11
17 Cuz Paulette Flushing 34 f 38:00 12:14
18 Reed Kevin C Otisville 43 M 38:03 12:16
19 Palmer Betty Bloomfield Hills 53 F 38:09 12:17
20 Mueller Irene Grand Blanc 36 F 38:20 12:21
21 Mitsdarfer Richard J Flushing 51 M 38:26 12:23
22 Dryer Diane M Grand Blanc 39 F 38:34 12:26
23 Levasseur Luana G Freeland 50 F 38:43 12:28
24 Lehoux Paul J Flint 66 M 38:44 12:28
25 Skripnik Ana Grand Blanc 69 F 38:52 12:31
26 Davis Edward Flint 64 M 39:00 12:34
27 Brown Kimberly St Clair Shores 33 F 39:05 12:35
28 Hechinger Betty A Clio 44 F 39:13 12:38
29 Hoppe Gary Flint 57 M 39:14 12:38
30 Walter Loyd A Burton 42 M 39:24 12:41
31 Swartz Janice Tawas City 47 F 39:36 12:45
32 Woolcock Robyn Davison 45 F 39:37 12:46
33 Kump Marsha A Grand Blanc 45 F 39:38 12:46
34 Ackerman Helen D Clio 55 F 39:38 12:46
35 O'Neal Pearlene Flint 64 F 39:39 12:46
36 Kawa Krista L Mount Morris 22 F 39:45 12:48
37 Jaster Doris E Grand Blanc 23 F 39:47 12:49
38 Gerard Pamela G Kawkawlin 43 F 39:53 12:51
39 Bartels Justine Grand Blanc 13 F 39:58 12:52
40 Dyer Rosanna M Burton 15 F 40:08 12:56
41 Glanton Heather D. Otisville 25 F 40:14 12:57
42 Porritt Jessica Grand Blanc 12 F 40:16 12:58
43 Elsner Thomas E Flushing 57 M 40:18 12:59
44 Martin Vi Flint 64 F 40:23 13:00
45 Buffey Alyssa M Flint 10 F 40:27 13:02
46 Buzzell Steven Fenton 46 M 40:31 13:03
47 Vorachek Carol Flushing 49 F 40:31 13:03
48 Banks Roxann Otisville 50 F 40:43 13:07
49 Mazur Janet Troy 40 F 40:45 13:08
50 Biebuyck Robin Bloomfield Hills 40 F 40:45 13:08
51 Lake Stephanie Swartz Creek 14 F 40:46 13:08
52 Ceci Page Canton 47 F 40:54 13:10
53 Vyvyan Allen Flint 17 F 40:57 13:11
54 Stewart Joe Grand B Lanc 45 M 41:04 13:14
55 Chapman Cheryl Mount Morris 46 F 41:07 13:15
56 Young Jennifer Madison Heights 16 f 41:07 13:15
57 Porritt Lyle Grand Blanc 42 M 41:10 13:16
58 Noyle Marcia S Flushing 50 F 41:10 13:16
59 Porritt Christopher Grand Blanc 9 M 41:10 13:16
60 Taylor Daniel L Clio 47 M 41:13 13:17
61 Ham Lauren D Flushing 14 F 41:17 13:18
62 Kent Elizabeth Flushing 14 F 41:19 13:18
63 Houle Timothy Grand Blanc 41 M 41:20 13:19
64 Tomkinson Milton J Flint 69 M 41:22 13:19
65 Kump Fred L Grand Blanc 46 M 41:27 13:21
66 Ford Constance Flint 49 F 41:27 13:21
67 Rodda Donna Lapeer 39 F 41:29 13:22
68 Chambers Adrienne L Otter Lake 15 F 41:32 13:23
69 De Perro Chris Flint 24 M 41:33 13:23
70 Wilcox Wendy L Columbiaville 16 F 41:33 13:23
71 Schultz Sheri Fenton 52 F 41:34 13:23
72 Irvine William Flushing 48 m 41:37 13:24
73 Lee Zalondra Flint 28 F 41:38 13:25
74 Hoppe Susan Flint 24 F 41:40 13:25
75 Schultz Skip Fenton 54 M 41:44 13:27
76 Wright Mary Swartz Creek 39 F 41:46 13:27
77 Owens Chance Flint 13 F 41:47 13:28
78 Young Penny J. Grand Blanc 35 F 41:49 13:28
79 Small Lorietta M Flint 44 F 41:54 13:30
80 Lucas Amanda East Lake 18 F 41:58 13:31
81 Turton Len Essex Ont 59 M 41:59 13:31
82 Burrows Eric Columbiaville 13 M 42:03 13:33
83 Williams Judy K Commerce Twp 54 F 42:05 13:33
84 Dickie Pamela Fenton 31 F 42:08 13:34
85 McMurray Laura Burton 22 F 42:08 13:34
86 Allen Janae Flint 13 F 42:14 13:36
87 Brackrog Hugo Clio 62 M 42:15 13:37
88 Martin David Corunna 32 M 42:17 13:37
89 Valentine Deborah Swartz Creek 49 F 42:18 13:37
90 Gwillim Rebecca Flint 38 F 42:22 13:39
91 Krapohl Kathy A Flint 40 F 42:25 13:40
92 Bartels Anna Marie Grand Blanc 41 F 42:27 13:41
93 Brophy Carol East Lansing 30 f 42:29 13:41
94 Manderville Lynn Grand Blanc 41 F 42:31 13:42
95 Tomkinson Gregory J Flint 39 M 42:36 13:43
96 Walter Theresa S Burton 39 F 42:37 13:44
97 Cheatham Henry C Flint 54 M 42:37 13:44
98 Martin Ansa Corunna 32 F 42:38 13:44
99 Danko Deborah J Burton 45 F 42:43 13:45
100 Gebstadt Fred Davison 57 M 42:43 13:46
101 Marvin Micheal Flint 49 M 42:49 13:47
102 Pelc John Flint 55 M 42:51 13:48
103 Mitsdarfer Carol Flushing 49 F 42:52 13:48
104 Moran Della Farmington Hills 74 f 42:54 13:49
105 Terry Carol Burton 42 F 42:55 13:49
106 Guith William D Flint 51 M 42:55 13:49
107 Hittle Dale Grand Blanc 59 M 42:56 13:50
108 Pelc Sharon L Grand Blanc 61 F 43:00 13:51
109 Pelc James J Grand Blanc 63 M 43:01 13:51
110 Barber Jan Swartz Creek 56 F 43:02 13:52
111 Redifer Christine A Flint 46 F 43:03 13:52
112 Branch Rosalie Burton 61 F 43:04 13:52
113 Reese Sandra K Grand Blanc 53 F 43:10 13:54
114 McClanahan Patricia Goodrich 34 F 43:10 13:54
115 Dickinson Carol M Davison 58 F 43:11 13:55
116 Smith Jennife Fenton 36 F 43:13 13:55
117 Baldwin Betty Swartz Creek 48 F 43:15 13:56
118 Skoglund Anna Flushing 16 F 43:15 13:56
119 Jamrog Shelly Birch Run 36 F 43:15 13:56
120 Andrews Kami Fripp Island 25 f 43:16 13:56
121 Stewart Robert Davison 65 M 43:16 13:56
122 Parlberg Carla Birch Run 37 F 43:17 13:56
123 Pozarek Daniel Davison 51 M 43:18 13:57
124 Weng Diane Flint 56 F 43:24 13:59
125 Weng John Flint 43 M 43:24 13:59
126 Striler Debbie Gladwin 44 F 43:26 13:59
127 Campbell Deanna Davison 34 F 43:26 13:59
128 Martin Tim Gladwin 40 M 43:26 13:59
129 Smith Robert Davison 41 M 43:28 14:00
130 Butler Patrick Westland 45 M 43:31 14:01
131 Dixon Cora Flint 61 F 43:32 14:01
132 Marcotte Beth Flint 55 F 43:37 14:03
133 Sopha Elizabeth Grand Blanc 11 F 43:39 14:03
134 Bennett Krista W Bloomfield 19 F 43:45 14:05
135 Olivo Heather Swartz Creek 26 F 43:47 14:06
136 Fecher Samantha Davison 13 F 43:47 14:06
137 Kilgore Michelle Davison 24 F 43:47 14:06
138 Fecher Jessica Davison 12 F 43:47 14:06
139 Fielder Gail E Burton 58 F 43:49 14:07
140 Haynal Sharon K Clio 59 F 43:49 14:07
141 Pendell Jeanette West Bloomfield 29 F 43:55 14:09
142 Vlahon Krisit Flushing 22 F 43:57 14:09
143 Noyle Andrea Flushing 22 F 43:57 14:09
144 Gwillim Tammy Swartz Creek 29 F 43:57 14:09
145 Owens James Flint 46 M 43:57 14:09
146 Smith Willard Grand Blanc 66 M 43:59 14:10
147 Pullen Doug Flint 41 M 44:03 14:11
148 Dunkel Jackie Millington 49 F 44:04 14:12
149 Kennedy Mary Flint 33 F 44:05 14:12
150 Hunt Cathy Burton 34 F 44:05 14:12
151 Ermatinger Leo C Flint 39 M 44:07 14:12
152 Butler Marybeth Westland 44 F 44:11 14:14
153 Owens Leslie L Clio 42 F 44:11 14:14
154 Holland Tammy Clio 36 F 44:13 14:14
155 Matsko Susan Flushing 47 F 44:13 14:14
156 Rekowski Mary M Davison 34 F 44:13 14:14
157 Wright Mary L Flint 50 F 44:13 14:15
158 Orr William Mount Morris 75 M 44:13 14:15
159 Dickinson Sally Grand Blanc 40 F 44:14 14:15
160 Shpakow Debbie Linden 38 F 44:14 14:15
161 Vickie Moore Clio 47 F 44:16 14:16
162 Chapman Janice Shelby Twp 44 F 44:19 14:16
163 Baker Sharon Goodrich 37 F 44:19 14:16
164 Coughlin Cindy Genesee 38 F 44:20 14:17
165 Patterson Shelley Essexville 46 F 44:20 14:17
166 Dobis Teresa Clio 44 F 44:20 14:17
167 Dinse Dorothy Genesee 69 F 44:20 14:17
168 Scrimger April Davison 26 F 44:21 14:17
169 Jones Melinda M Goodrich 21 F 44:22 14:17
170 Sharick Shonda Comstock Park 14 F 44:22 14:17
171 Simmer Annalisa Holly 14 F 44:22 14:18
172 Fras Janet Flint 28 F 44:23 14:18
173 Jones William M Goodrich 51 M 44:23 14:18
174 Wurn Carla Millington 40 F 44:25 14:18
175 Salminen Linda Davison 48 F 44:27 14:19
176 Brown Amber E Otisville 12 F 44:27 14:19
177 Wurn Alethea Millington 20 F 44:27 14:19
178 Hillock Haylee E Otisville 11 F 44:27 14:19
179 Ruterbusch Maxine K Bay City 54 F 44:28 14:19
180 Reed Alysse E Otisville 12 F 44:28 14:19
181 Guith Mark G. Grand Blanc 46 M 44:32 14:21
182 Heck Julie Gaines 40 F 44:32 14:21
183 Byrd Stephanie Flint 29 F 44:32 14:21
184 Byrd Timothy Flint 31 M 44:33 14:21
185 Matus Christa Flushing 27 F 44:36 14:22
186 Nimmo Amy Linden 28 f 44:37 14:22
187 Frounfelter Howard M Clio 51 M 44:37 14:22
188 Rockwood Amanda Clio 12 F 44:38 14:23
189 Anders Thomas I Swartz Creek 52 M 44:39 14:23
190 Badgley Kevin Clarkston 10 M 44:42 14:24
191 Reed Eliszbeth Flushing 51 F 44:49 14:26
192 Quisenberry Kelly L Ortonville 13 F 44:49 14:26
193 Altevogt Karla Fenton 23 F 44:50 14:26
194 Buswell Janice Flushing 50 F 44:50 14:27
195 McLachlan Loren A Swartz Creek 54 M 44:52 14:27
196 Troutman Carlton Saginaw 40 M 44:55 14:28
197 Mann Stacy Grand Blanc 10 F 44:56 14:28
198 Conway Joanne Plymouth 42 F 44:56 14:28
199 Mai Jerry Grand Blanc 55 M 44:57 14:29
200 Altervogt Brian Fenton 26 M 44:58 14:29
201 Wilson Sylvia M Grand Blanc 66 F 44:58 14:29
202 Brown Judith Flushing 45 F 44:59 14:29
203 Dove Pamela Laingsburg 43 F 45:02 14:30
204 Buraw Roger Grand Blanc 62 M 45:03 14:31
205 Elliott Janet S Grand Blanc 63 F 45:03 14:31
206 Stephens Ora Flint 37 F 45:05 14:31
207 Altenritter Tara Clio 22 f 45:06 14:32
208 Hutchison Marilyn Swartz Creek 40 F 45:07 14:32
209 Price Levoid Swartz Creek 35 F 45:07 14:32
210 Keely Donna J East Lansing 26 F 45:08 14:32
211 Dmoch Scott Flushing 35 M 45:09 14:33
212 Matthews Merranda New Lothrop 19 F 45:09 14:33
213 Morciglio Regina Flushing 35 F 45:10 14:33
214 Valentine Charles Swartz Creek 48 M 45:14 14:34
215 Hutzler Fred Swartz Creek 52 M 45:15 14:34
216 Figueroa Hilario Flint 40 M 45:16 14:35
217 Shade Beatrice Otisville 65 F 45:17 14:35
218 Hildreth Marsha D Flushing 56 F 45:17 14:35
219 Fettig Janet Otisville 56 F 45:18 14:35
220 Ivan Kristin Grand Blanc 28 F 45:18 14:35
221 Peil Suzette Flint 51 F 45:19 14:36
222 Keely Verina J. Swartz Creek 50 F 45:19 14:36
223 Grace Franklin Flint 53 M 45:20 14:36
224 Sippert Nancy Flint 46 M 45:21 14:36
225 Nimmo Paul Linden 32 m 45:21 14:37
226 Palo Melvin R Swartz Creek 79 M 45:24 14:37
227 Lukes Evelyn J Flint 50 F 45:24 14:37
228 Vernier Robert L Davison 52 M 45:26 14:38
229 O'Brien Paul Flushing 57 M 45:29 14:39
230 Wirth Glenn A Flint 59 M 45:29 14:39
231 Roesch Terri Muskegon 50 F 45:30 14:39
232 Topp Denise Nunica 45 F 45:30 14:39
233 Debniak Richard Mount Pleasant 41 M 45:31 14:40
234 McVey Suzanne Flint 39 F 45:32 14:40
235 Washington Shirley M Burton 47 F 45:33 14:40
236 Jones Kyle Saranac 11 M 45:35 14:41
237 Ntia Philip Flint 53 M 45:36 14:41
238 Yelland Lori Clarkston 35 f 45:37 14:41
239 Pettypiece Cheryl L Rochester Hills 35 F 45:37 14:42
240 Schoenow James Frankenmuth 36 F 45:40 14:42
241 Schoenow Suzanne Frankenmuth 28 F 45:40 14:42
242 Jones Karen Saranac 38 F 45:41 14:43
243 Daig Marcus Clio 25 M 45:41 14:43
244 Turnbow Jennifer A Clio 24 F 45:42 14:43
245 Pendell Tim West Bloomfield 39 M 45:43 14:43
246 Double Maria Holly 41 F 45:43 14:43
247 May Mandy Grand Blanc 12 F 45:43 14:44
248 Orlando Jonnie Fenton 34 F 45:44 14:44
249 Pettigrew Cort Flint 10 M 45:45 14:44
250 Sly Brian C Flint 14 M 45:45 14:44
251 Stiehl Kristi Grand Blanc 28 F 45:45 14:44
252 Sopha John Grand Blanc 14 M 45:46 14:44
253 Kenney Sheri Flint 41 F 45:48 14:45
254 Kenney Janet Reynoldsburg 39 F 45:49 14:45
255 Stratton Elaine Grand Blanc 58 F 45:50 14:46
256 Usealman Sherry Davison 52 F 45:50 14:46
257 Young Jodi Burton 17 F 45:50 14:46
258 Stratton Amber Grand Blanc 26 F 45:50 14:46
259 Vancise Amy Montrose 26 F 45:50 14:46
260 Kennedy Nancy Flint 49 F 45:51 14:46
261 Thompson Shelley M Flint 27 M 45:54 14:47
262 Cherny Ann Durand 33 F 45:54 14:47
263 Vancise Lisa A Montrose 32 F 45:55 14:47
264 Rath Diane Grand Blanc 35 F 45:56 14:48
265 Retzloff Karen Swartz Creek 38 F 45:56 14:48
266 Reed Candie Otisville 40 F 45:57 14:48
267 Reed Erin M Otisville 15 F 45:58 14:48
268 Pohlman Sally E Flushing 13 F 46:00 14:49
269 Deperro Philip Linden 52 m 46:04 14:50
270 Barlow Anna Flushing 29 F 46:04 14:50
271 Taubitz Michael Fenton 52 m 46:04 14:50
272 Drouillard Vickee Grand Blanc 37 F 46:04 14:50
273 Thomas Inge Sterling Heights 55 F 46:05 14:51
274 Cook Wendy L Flushing 33 F 46:05 14:51
275 Lewis Jeffery Grand Blanc 38 M 46:06 14:51
276 Mitchell Joyce Flushing 65 F 46:06 14:51
277 Lewis Christine Grand Blanc 47 F 46:06 14:51
278 Smith Michael Davison 14 M 46:06 14:51
279 Hill Cindy D Clio 41 F 46:06 14:51
280 Erwin Deborah Clio 47 F 46:09 14:52
281 Mueller Carolyn Toronto Ont 31 f 46:11 14:52
282 Gaines Kendra D Flint 17 F 46:11 14:53
283 Gaines Lavonda Flint 20 F 46:13 14:53
284 Kramer Morcia Fenton 49 F 46:14 14:53
285 Haley Meagan Grand Blanc 21 F 46:14 14:53
286 Williams Julie Grand Blanc 28 F 46:14 14:54
287 Geiger Laurie Fenton 37 F 46:17 14:54
288 Karn Dennis J Swartz Creek 39 M 46:18 14:55
289 Edgley Amanda Davison 20 F 46:19 14:55
290 Karn Dawn M Swartz Creek 29 F 46:19 14:55
291 Skellett Mary Flint 27 F 46:19 14:55
292 Dear Robert E Flushing 69 M 46:19 14:55
293 Jensen Evelyn Gaines 46 F 46:21 14:56
294 Gaines Katrina E Flint 13 F 46:22 14:56
295 Binder Harry J Flint 75 M 46:24 14:57
296 Skellett James Flint 35 M 46:24 14:57
297 May Debbie Grand Blanc 36 F 46:24 14:57
298 Tomkinson Marilyn A Flint 60 F 46:25 14:57
299 Bunton Beth Davison 41 F 46:25 14:57
300 Mitchell Tamela Flint 8 F 46:26 14:57
301 Cordova Delaine A Flint 45 F 46:30 14:59
302 Swett James Davison 14 M 46:32 14:59
303 Gipson John Grand Blanc 31 M 46:34 15:00
304 Mata Elisa Durand 24 F 46:35 15:00
305 Labadie Terri Milford 50 F 46:35 15:00
306 Findley-Browne Loretta Flint 60 F 46:36 15:00
307 James Durk Flint 70 M 46:36 15:00
308 Nuber William L Ann Arbor 53 M 46:36 15:01
309 Grier Lisa Flint 37 F 46:36 15:01
310 Lee Peter Flint 33 M 46:37 15:01
311 Sherman Denise Millington 35 F 46:37 15:01
312 Penrod Andrea Durand 48 F 46:37 15:01
313 Brainard Patricia M Brighton 35 F 46:38 15:01
314 Brainard Thomas Lewis Center 45 M 46:41 15:02
315 Brainard Suzanne L Grand Rapids 38 F 46:41 15:02
316 Andrews Brenda Clio 46 f 46:44 15:03
317 Anders Barbara Clio 46 f 46:45 15:03
318 Rossman Carol Davison 41 F 46:46 15:04
319 Anders Breanna Clio 16 f 46:47 15:04
320 Person Manita Flint 16 F 46:47 15:04
321 Brackrog Rita J Clio 63 F 46:48 15:04
322 Gaffield Maria Clio 43 f 46:49 15:05
323 Woughter Larry Flint 58 M 46:49 15:05
324 Marx Leo Clio 71 m 46:50 15:05
325 Neu Cynthia L Grand Blanc 46 F 46:52 15:06
326 Zuwala Shelley Grand Blanc 34 F 46:52 15:06
327 Pelc Adam B Flint 10 M 46:54 15:06
328 Timberlake Harold Flint 50 M 46:57 15:07
329 Jolliff Tina Flint 32 F 46:58 15:08
330 Watkins Alesha L Flint 25 F 46:59 15:08
331 Hyrman Frank Swartz Creek 45 M 47:04 15:10
332 Fecher Anne D Davison 45 F 47:09 15:11
333 Fecher Lou E Davison 42 F 47:10 15:12
334 Pfeifer Angela Fenton 23 F 47:11 15:12
335 Easter Shannon Flint 21 F 47:11 15:12
336 Kimmerer Carrie A Durand 36 F 47:13 15:13
337 Hitchings Melanie Durand 12 F 47:14 15:13
338 O'Brien Ruth Flushing 55 F 47:15 15:13
339 Golladay David Grand Blanc 35 M 47:17 15:14
340 Boyd Katherine Grand Blanc 32 F 47:18 15:14
341 Wecker Kathelyn M. Davison 14 F 47:18 15:14
342 Van Steenburg Rachel Davison 14 F 47:19 15:14
343 Babiasz Joseph New Baltimore 49 M 47:20 15:15
344 Wiggins Brandon Flint 12 M 47:21 15:15
345 Austin Dennis Otisville 48 M 47:22 15:15
346 Swanson Rebecca Flushing 14 F 47:23 15:16
347 Schoenecker Jessica Saline 14 F 47:23 15:16
348 Messler Tiffany Ann Arbor 14 F 47:24 15:16
349 Mageli Bonnie Swartz Creek 36 F 47:26 15:17
350 Mageli Emily Swartz Creek 17 F 47:26 15:17
351 Anderson Raymond Fenton 70 M 47:26 15:17
352 Zuhlke Sarah Rochester Hills 42 F 47:27 15:17
353 Gillespie Dennis Flint 50 M 47:27 15:17
354 Guilbault Mary Fenton 41 F 47:28 15:17
355 Yeater Mark Jenison 44 M 47:28 15:17
356 Miller Delynne Jenison 29 F 47:28 15:17
357 Dear Marjorie A Flushing 66 F 47:30 15:18
358 Ham David Flushing 50 M 47:30 15:18
359 Forbes Gail Davison 44 F 47:32 15:18
360 Tucker William Clio 60 M 47:32 15:19
361 Talaksi Bernadette Lapeer 47 F 47:33 15:19
362 Mitri Jane Flint 47 F 47:34 15:19
363 Shepherd Kenneth B Davison 54 M 47:35 15:19
364 Shepherd Troy Burton 28 M 47:35 15:20
365 Shepherd Cheri Davison 24 F 47:35 15:20
366 Zimmerman Elizabeth Midland 9 F 47:36 15:20
367 Shepherd Brent Davison 25 M 47:36 15:20
368 Zimmerman Kathy Midland 40 F 47:36 15:20
369 Holmes Judith Saginaw 51 F 47:37 15:20
370 Young Connie Flushing 50 F 47:42 15:22
371 Abbott Julie Flint 26 F 47:43 15:22
372 McCormick Jennifer Gaines 11 F 47:46 15:23
373 Raab Kirsten M Ann Arbor 15 F 47:47 15:23
374 Ingram Phil Flint 36 M 47:47 15:23
375 Hutzler Amanda Flint 22 F 47:47 15:23
376 Miller Jeremi Houston 11 M 47:50 15:24
377 Minto Leah C Davison 12 F 47:51 15:25
378 Minto Kate L Davison 15 F 47:51 15:25
379 Holley Jocelyn Flint 24 F 47:52 15:25
380 Brandow Sandra Flushing 53 F 47:53 15:25
381 Stevens Jessica Montrose 15 F 47:53 15:25
382 McKenzie Don Clio 58 M 47:55 15:26
383 Kulas Andrea Jackson 15 F 47:58 15:27
384 Conklin Jennifer Flint 30 F 48:00 15:28
385 Altheimer Alan Flint 49 M 48:00 15:28
386 Ranville John Flint 15 M 48:01 15:28
387 Mislik Holly Montrose 14 F 48:01 15:28
388 Ranville Denise Flint 20 F 48:02 15:28
389 Mislik Nancy Montrose 44 F 48:03 15:28
390 Smith Marlene R Flint 46 F 48:03 15:28
391 Bond Anne Davison 44 F 48:03 15:29
392 Muta Jihad Westland 54 M 48:03 15:29
393 Daliege Marianne Flint 54 F 48:03 15:29
394 Muta Aisha Westland 10 F 48:05 15:29
395 Napier Bradley Swartz Creek 10 M 48:07 15:30
396 Marks Annette Flint 42 F 48:08 15:30
397 Parker Andrew Flint 8 M 48:08 15:30
398 Parker Barry Flint 34 M 48:08 15:30
399 Hernandez-Parker Rosa Flint 37 F 48:08 15:30
400 Smolinski Cindy Swartz Creek 42 F 48:08 15:30
401 Miller Kamyl Houston 11 F 48:08 15:30
402 Espinoza Rudy Flint 28 M 48:10 15:31
403 Heavner Pamela Fenton 43 F 48:11 15:31
404 Easter Jan Flint 54 F 48:12 15:31
405 Armstrong Sarah Flint 14 F 48:15 15:32
406 Bothorel Kathy A Flushing 38 F 48:16 15:33
407 Root Glenda Flint 80 F 48:16 15:33
408 Swadling Agnes Burton 57 F 48:20 15:34
409 Keller Cheryl Davison 49 F 48:20 15:34
410 Prosic Mark Waterford 29 M 48:21 15:34
411 Root Donna B Flushing 40 F 48:23 15:35
412 Masters Debra Davison 42 F 48:23 15:35
413 Speer Jane E Freeland 52 F 48:24 15:35
414 Buchkar Brittney Flint 11 F 48:25 15:36
415 Belanger Julie Grand Blanc 28 F 48:26 15:36
416 Haner Patti Flushing 49 F 48:27 15:36
417 Voiles Joe Grand Blanc 11 M 48:27 15:36
418 Ethridge Susan D Swartz Creek 41 F 48:27 15:36
419 Oliver Jeff Maumee 15 M 48:27 15:36
420 Garner Debbie D Swartz Creek 44 F 48:29 15:37
421 Lavalle Kevin A Holly 41 M 48:30 15:37
422 Nixon Renee Lapeer 28 F 48:32 15:38
423 Kingman Susan M Flint 44 F 48:33 15:38
424 Wiater April Troy 30 F 48:33 15:38
425 Eavy Rusty Flushing 51 M 48:34 15:38
426 Grabowski Kim Flint 31 F 48:34 15:39
427 Waggoner Carol Flint 32 F 48:35 15:39
428 Weber Kimberly Flint 31 F 48:36 15:39
429 Phillips Kyle Mount Morris 25 M 48:38 15:40
430 Jones Eugenia Ann Arbor 69 F 48:39 15:40
431 Christich Jill Flint 51 F 48:39 15:40
432 Deperro Robert Philadelphia 57 m 48:39 15:40
433 Nowak Karen Warren 36 F 48:41 15:41
434 Burcar Nancy F Davison 51 F 48:44 15:42
435 McLachlan Dorothy A Swartz Creek 50 F 48:44 15:42
436 Vickrey Kathy Flint 36 F 48:44 15:42
437 Kime Teresa Clio 34 F 48:47 15:43
438 Wirth Velma L Flint 55 F 48:47 15:43
439 Sopha Debbie Grand Blanc 40 F 48:48 15:43
440 Benson Diane Frankenmuth 46 F 48:49 15:44
441 McKenzie Brenda Clio 57 F 48:51 15:44
442 Sly Leonard C Flint 51 M 48:54 15:45
443 Sprague Deborah J Mount Morris 45 F 48:56 15:46
444 McClain Bonnie L Flushing 59 F 48:57 15:46
445 Sly Andrea J Flint 42 F 48:58 15:46
446 Isaac Eric Flushing 12 M 48:58 15:46
447 Gaines Gwendolyn Flint 44 F 48:59 15:46
448 Gaines Joslyn Flint 15 F 48:59 15:46
449 Sweet Revay M Flint 60 F 49:00 15:47
450 Gaunt Tomasa Mount Morris 70 F 49:00 15:47
451 Sly James R Flint 12 M 49:04 15:48
452 Bartosz Martha L Flint 49 F 49:05 15:48
453 Maddock Pam Fenton 49:05 15:49
454 Boone Judi Montrose 51 F 49:06 15:49
455 Passmore Cindy Waterford 41 F 49:07 15:49
456 Foster Linda Birch Run 33 F 49:07 15:49
457 Anzures Irma Pontiac 42 F 49:07 15:49
458 Deperro Karen Linden 52 f 49:09 15:50
459 Deperro June Gulf Shores 51 f 49:09 15:50
460 Tice Jill Ortonville 38 F 49:11 15:51
461 Harding Ashley Ortonville 14 F 49:12 15:51
462 Ronk Gary Alma 59 M 49:15 15:52
463 Doolin Howard Davison 68 M 49:16 15:52
464 Perreault Joe Flint 56 M 49:16 15:52
465 Willis Kerrie Clio 36 F 49:16 15:52
466 Wiederman Rebecca Davison 19 F 49:16 15:52
467 Wenot Carolyn Gaines 38 F 49:16 15:52
468 Walker Donald Flint 58 m 49:16 15:52
469 Hayes Lauren Flint 44 F 49:17 15:52
470 Watkins Jacquelin Flint 45 F 49:18 15:53
471 Cabaniss Rebecca Mount Morris 21 F 49:18 15:53
472 Fisher Carrie Clio 22 F 49:18 15:53
473 Yorks Renea Flint 14 F 49:21 15:54
474 Swadling Jeanette Davison 31 F 49:23 15:54
475 Johnson Leslie L Mount Morris 43 F 49:23 15:54
476 Bunton Sandra F Flint 40 F 49:24 15:54
477 Ham Lucy Flushing 48 F 49:24 15:55
478 Higgins Carol A Flint 47 F 49:24 15:55
479 Casner Rosie Flushing 49 F 49:24 15:55
480 Dyer Mark E Burton 40 M 49:24 15:55
481 Cox Edward B Flushing 34 M 49:24 15:55
482 Dyer Theresa A Burton 38 F 49:26 15:55
483 Bowdish Mary Jane Clio 45 F 49:27 15:56
484 Garant Marie Newlothrop 62 f 49:35 15:58
485 Hyde Mark Linden 47 M 49:35 15:58
486 Hyde Julia Linden 13 F 49:35 15:58
487 Gainey Molly Anne Grand Blanc 12 F 49:37 15:59
488 Guith Emily R Grand Blanc 11 F 49:38 15:59
489 Holifield Benita Grand Blanc 31 F 49:41 16:00
490 Swickard Ronna Flint 37 F 49:45 16:01
491 Cope Virgil Clio 56 M 49:47 16:02
492 Peterson Marcia L Swartz Creek 51 F 49:48 16:02
493 Cope Sheryl E Clio 56 F 49:48 16:02
494 Davis Robert Clio 65 M 49:49 16:03
495 Yancey C Flint M 49:52 16:04
496 Buterakos Jennifer Grand Blanc 28 F 49:52 16:04
497 Fecher Amanda N Davison 14 F 49:52 16:04
498 Dommrantz Judy Fenton 53 F 49:53 16:04
499 Stanley Woodrow Flint 49 M 49:53 16:04
500 Jensen-Russell Laurie Flint 46 F 49:54 16:04
501 Wiggins Theron Flint 43 M 49:55 16:05
502 Ochoa Vincent Las Vegas 47 M 49:57 16:05
503 Boone Jimmie Montrose 51 M 49:58 16:06
504 Hill Mary Burton 51 F 49:59 16:06
505 Suggs Sharon L Flint 44 F 50:03 16:07
506 Babiasz Nancy New Baltimore 39 F 50:03 16:07
507 Daniels Rita Clio 45 F 50:03 16:07
508 Smith Anna Flushing 69 F 50:05 16:08
509 Smith Earl M Flushing 67 M 50:05 16:08
510 Dixon Samuel Flint 73 M 50:05 16:08
511 O'Donnell Rhonda Flint 44 F 50:05 16:08
512 Brown Aaron Genesee 11 M 50:06 16:08
513 O'Donnell Aidan Flint 41 M 50:06 16:08
514 Skoglund Casey Flushing 21 F 50:06 16:08
515 Brulla Linda Flint 56 F 50:08 16:09
516 Lavalle Angela M Holly 39 F 50:08 16:09
517 Altheimer Pamela B Flint 44 F 50:09 16:09
518 Wiedenhaft Randy Somerset 46 M 50:10 16:09
519 Wiedenhaft Barbara Somerset 46 F 50:10 16:10
520 Cox Donna K Flushing 31 F 50:11 16:10
521 McCullough Julie Flint 37 f 50:14 16:11
522 Harrison Marylyn Grand Blanc 58 F 50:14 16:11
523 Corning Dana Flint 39 F 50:15 16:11
524 Rolison Dena Clio 23 F 50:15 16:11
525 Brewer Kimberly D Flint 28 F 50:16 16:11
526 Babcock Sue Flushing 40 F 50:16 16:11
527 Prosic Mary Waterford 28 F 50:17 16:12
528 Prosic Anna Waterford 26 F 50:18 16:12
529 Molzer Beverly Clio 64 F 50:21 16:13
530 Kitchen Karie D Waterford 28 F 50:22 16:13
531 Burrows Deborah Columbiaville 48 F 50:23 16:14
532 Dyer Rachel A Burton 13 F 50:23 16:14
533 Crim Heather Swartz Creek 23 F 50:25 16:14
534 Buterakos Kathy Davison 49 F 50:26 16:15
535 Atherton Connie Lapeer 48 F 50:27 16:15
536 Wagoner Shannon Fenton 28 F 50:28 16:15
537 Wolbert Shelly Flushing 42 F 50:28 16:15
538 Sandifer Sandy Flushing 36 F 50:29 16:15
539 Orange Mandy Flint 23 F 50:31 16:16
540 Renico Mary M Grand Blanc 55 F 50:31 16:16
541 Schram Marjorie A Grand Blanc 62 F 50:31 16:16
542 Schrand Justin Davison 10 M 50:32 16:17
543 Bonventre Joseph Flint 50 M 50:32 16:17
544 Bonventre Carrie Flint 18 F 50:33 16:17
545 Clifford Daniel Davison 10 M 50:33 16:17
546 Gilligan Michelle E Burton 12 F 50:33 16:17
547 Savoie Romie Flint 74 M 50:36 16:18
548 Devereaux Dawn M Swartz Creek 35 F 50:36 16:18
549 Bowerman Dorothy Houghtan Lake 62 F 50:39 16:19
550 Galvin Laura Grand Blanc 33 F 50:39 16:19
551 Crawford Denise Clio 37 F 50:40 16:19
552 Schultz Cheryl L Flushing 39 F 50:40 16:19
553 Doyle Toni Flushing 9 F 50:40 16:19
554 Holtslander Jessica L Burton 19 F 50:42 16:20
555 Valentine Jo Swartz Creek 49 F 50:42 16:20
556 Metzger Deborah Grand Blanc 46 F 50:43 16:20
557 Woodring Barbara Mount Morris 65 F 50:44 16:21
558 Cook Nancy Grand Blanc 59 F 50:46 16:21
559 Childs Jennifer Flushing 20 F 50:47 16:21
560 Gensel Jan Flushing 42 F 50:48 16:22
561 Deloge Charlene Davison 52 F 50:51 16:23
562 Caya Bill Flint 51 M 50:52 16:23
563 Caya Sheree Flint 42 F 50:52 16:23
564 Rock Kimberly Flint 32 F 50:54 16:24
565 Kallas Gregory A Davison 40 M 50:56 16:24
566 O'Neal Clarence Flint 75 M 50:56 16:24
567 Jewell Jennifer Flint 39 F 50:56 16:24
568 Somerville Renee Frankenmuth 28 F 50:57 16:25
569 Irvine Laura Flushing 45 F 50:59 16:25
570 Lemieux Claudia Flint 28 F 51:02 16:26
571 Natzmer Ernestine Essexville 81 F 51:04 16:27
572 Ittigson Joel Grand Blanc 57 M 51:07 16:28
573 Peterson Robin Clio 43 F 51:07 16:28
574 Hadley Sandra Jean Burton 31 F 51:08 16:28
575 Frantz Katey Otisville 11 F 51:09 16:28
576 Satkowiak Christie Otisville 11 F 51:10 16:29
577 Hillock Stacy Otisville 8 F 51:10 16:29
578 Godin Dani Columbiaville 8 F 51:11 16:29
579 Puttagunta Chandra Flint 50 F 51:11 16:29
580 Hyrman Cathy Swartz Creek 44 F 51:11 16:29
581 Roat Ann Otisville 49 F 51:12 16:29
582 Smith Robert Flint 55 M 51:13 16:30
583 Roberts Sandra Sterling Hts 45 F 51:13 16:30
584 Williams Judith A Clio 65 F 51:17 16:31
585 Hester Karl A Burton 11 M 51:19 16:32
586 Ittigson Mary Grand Blanc 46 F 51:22 16:33
587 Zorn Cheri Grand Blanc 37 F 51:23 16:33
588 Wilcox Mary Flushing 63 F 51:23 16:33
589 Moore Morgan Flint 6 F 51:23 16:33
590 Laycock Marilyn Clio 67 F 51:23 16:33
591 Huiskins Lydia M Flint 14 F 51:23 16:33
592 Schrand Denise Davison 39 F 51:23 16:33
593 Masters Rosalie S Davison 54 F 51:26 16:34
594 Kash Cindy Flint 33 F 51:26 16:34
595 Nuber Carolyn Ann Arbor 54 F 51:28 16:34
596 Thompson Andrew C Swartz Creek 51 M 51:32 16:36
597 Katafias Susan Grand Blanc 48 F 51:35 16:37
598 Love Kendra Flint 23 F 51:35 16:37
599 Robinson James L Swartz Creek 59 M 51:35 16:37
600 Woodrich Phyllis Grand Blanc 55 F 51:35 16:37
601 Minzey Marion M Flint 53 F 51:37 16:38
602 Smith Elena Clio 31 F 51:38 16:38
603 Baliko Kimberley S. Swartz Creek 37 F 51:39 16:38
604 Brown Adam Otisville 8 M 51:40 16:38
605 Brown Geri R Otisville 40 F 51:42 16:39
606 Godin Helen Columbiaville 35 F 51:43 16:39
607 Hillock Pamela J Otisville 40 F 51:43 16:39
608 Wesley Tina Attica 16 F 51:45 16:40
609 Miley Chris H Grand Blanc 48 F 51:46 16:40
610 Miley Michael E Grand Blanc 51 M 51:47 16:41
611 Schrader Katie Otter Lake 12 F 51:47 16:41
612 Henderson Judy Davison 46 f 51:48 16:41
613 Brulla Donald Flint 35 M 51:48 16:41
614 Robart Ronald Davison 46 m 51:49 16:41
615 Polzin Joan Burt 67 F 51:50 16:42
616 Shafer Brandi Burton 26 F 51:50 16:42
617 Champion Jan L Grand Blanc 46 F 51:50 16:42
618 Vandercook Stacie Davison 12 F 51:51 16:42
619 Suardini Rosemary Lansing 45 F 51:51 16:42
620 Laureto Deanna Fenton 20 F 51:52 16:42
621 Ochodnicky Marsha L Fenton 45 F 51:52 16:42
622 Custodio Philip Flint 30 M 51:52 16:42
623 Schaefer Joanie L Flushing 37 F 51:54 16:43
624 Webb Celeste M Clio 32 F 51:55 16:43
625 Haggerty Judi Flint 37 F 51:55 16:43
626 Johnston Laura Mount Morris 37 F 51:55 16:43
627 Potvin Terra Flint 15 F 51:56 16:43
628 Gazall Kathleen Flint 36 F 51:56 16:44
629 Lee Danielle Swartz Creek 14 F 51:56 16:44
630 Kincaid Brian Swartz Creek 15 M 51:56 16:44
631 Johnson Lolanda Flint 46 F 51:58 16:44
632 Morris Mary Flint 48 F 51:58 16:44
633 Moore Dorothy Mount Morris 49 F 51:58 16:44
634 Bragg-Lovejoy Jamie Grand Blanc 31 F 51:59 16:44
635 Willour Kathleen D Fenton 46 F 51:59 16:45
636 Giacolone Maria Flint 9 F 52:00 16:45
637 Graver Becca Flushing 18 F 52:00 16:45
638 Ernst Michelle K Columbiaville 41 F 52:00 16:45
639 Rock Bethany Flint 12 F 52:00 16:45
640 Honea James B Grand Blanc 37 M 52:01 16:45
641 Rock Jacqueline Flint 12 F 52:01 16:45
642 Holley Estelle Flint 49 F 52:01 16:45
643 Tuohy John Grand Blanc 39 M 52:03 16:46
644 Thompson Kathy Swartz Creek 49 F 52:03 16:46
645 Harris Aubrey Davison 18 F 52:04 16:46
646 Olmstead Petrina Millington 45 F 52:05 16:46
647 Ready David Flint 39 M 52:05 16:46
648 Pelc Cheryl Flint 52 F 52:05 16:46
649 Saad Doris J Royal Oak 39 F 52:06 16:47
650 Shreve Ella Mount Morris 48 F 52:06 16:47
651 Vollman Deana Grand Blanc 34 F 52:08 16:47
652 Hill Carolyn A Attica 65 F 52:08 16:48
653 McCorry Linda Flushing 51 F 52:09 16:48
654 MacK Jr Willie Flint 37 M 52:09 16:48
655 Monroe Debra Davison 43 F 52:09 16:48
656 Hill Glenn Attica 67 M 52:09 16:48
657 Vizcarra Ryan E Burton 10 M 52:10 16:48
658 Vizcarra Cyndi L Burton 37 F 52:11 16:48
659 Morris Julie E Grand Blanc 53 F 52:11 16:48
660 Morris Margaret Pontiac 25 F 52:11 16:48
661 Phillips Elizabeth Mount Morris 48 F 52:12 16:49
662 Personke Shawn Chelsea 40 F 52:12 16:49
663 Kish Pat Linden 52:13 16:49
664 Whidden Mary Ann Grand Blanc 55 F 52:14 16:49
665 Washburn Denise Flushing 35 F 52:16 16:50
666 Cuevas Vanessa M Flint 8 F 52:18 16:51
667 Hall Crystal Flint 32 F 52:18 16:51
668 Donerson Pamela D Flint 28 F 52:19 16:51
669 Rockwell Laurie K Mount Morris 47 F 52:19 16:51
670 Dupuis Tina Marie Lapeer 43 F 52:20 16:51
671 Williams Jim Flint 43 M 52:21 16:52
672 Noyle Patricia A Flushing 63 F 52:21 16:52
673 Williams Donna Flint 49 F 52:21 16:52
674 Mansfield Norma Davisburg 61 F 52:21 16:52
675 Hagen Debbie K Davisburg 43 F 52:22 16:52
676 Hagen Cindy G Waterford 42 F 52:22 16:52
677 Jones Ralph Rochester Hills 38 M 52:23 16:52
678 Heddy Rosanne Flint 49 F 52:23 16:52
679 Chema Brenda Grand Blanc 37 F 52:24 16:53
680 Williams Elizabeth Flint 10 F 52:24 16:53
681 Swett Kim M Louisville 42 F 52:24 16:53
682 Mitri Melissa Flint 13 F 52:24 16:53
683 Vyvyan Diane Flint 44 F 52:24 16:53
684 Steibel Kimberly J Swartz Creek 10 F 52:25 16:53
685 Jones Deborah Rochester 30 F 52:25 16:53
686 Pohlman Aimee Flushing 42 F 52:25 16:53
687 Stone Debra Flushing 39 F 52:28 16:54
688 Howarth Spencer Flint 42 M 52:29 16:54
689 MacKey Joan Mesick 47 F 52:31 16:55
690 Blight Keith D Grand Blanc 53 M 52:32 16:55
691 Kellogg Sandra Buckley 52 F 52:32 16:55
692 Blight Judy A Grand Blanc 50 F 52:32 16:55
693 Chittick Jessica Swartz Creek 44 F 52:32 16:55
694 Turley Carol Davison 50 F 52:32 16:55
695 Chittick Mary Swartz Creek 44 F 52:33 16:55
696 McLean William Livonia 52 M 52:33 16:55
697 Bermudez Paul Goodrich 9 M 52:34 16:56
698 Cuevas Dawn Flint 31 F 52:35 16:56
699 Lauber Susan Flint 52 F 52:37 16:57
700 Peters Sally Flint 45 F 52:38 16:57
701 Quintanilla Eladio Genesee 39 M 52:38 16:57
702 Nascimento Diogo Brasilia 17 M 52:40 16:58
703 Drummond Mitchell G. Mount Morris 10 M 52:40 16:58
704 Petee Carol Petersburg 58 F 52:41 16:58
705 Johnson David A Burton 12 M 52:42 16:58
706 MacKo Paul E Swartz Creek 43 M 52:43 16:59
707 Bowman Sherry K Grand Blanc 35 F 52:43 16:59
708 Stock Rachel M Davison 15 F 52:43 16:59
709 Johnson Daniel C Burton 15 M 52:44 16:59
710 Bowman Grand Blanc 10 F 52:44 16:59
711 Stock Tawnya Davison 42 F 52:45 16:59
712 Lake-Ogden Arlene Clifford 41 F 52:45 16:59
713 Walker Daneen Flint 63 f 52:46 17:00
714 Crabill David Swartz Creek 37 M 52:46 17:00
715 Hamilton Andy Flint 30 M 52:46 17:00
716 Bivens Brenda Flint 35 F 52:47 17:00
717 Schmidt Angela M. Lake Orion 22 F 52:48 17:00
718 Tyner Jimmy F Goodrich 10 M 52:49 17:01
719 Dubois Renee Flint 10 F 52:51 17:01
720 Ochoa Debra Las Vegas 46 F 52:51 17:01
721 Miller Carol J Flint 53 F 52:51 17:01
722 Miller Robert Flint 54 M 52:52 17:01
723 Dubois Paul Flint 42 M 52:52 17:02
724 Guerra Tracy Davison 26 F 52:56 17:03
725 Truhan Barbara J Mount Morris 55 F 52:56 17:03
726 Johnson Gloria Burton 52 F 52:57 17:03
727 Johnson Charles R Burton 55 M 52:58 17:03
728 Stewart Judith Davison 62 F 53:04 17:05
729 De Marco Pat Grand Blanc 49 F 53:07 17:06
730 Charboneau Barbara Grand Blanc 63 F 53:07 17:06
731 Garner Jim B Swartz Creek 45 M 53:08 17:07
732 Winkowski Jennifer New Lothrop 26 F 53:09 17:07
733 Early Gayle Lapeer 46 F 53:10 17:07
734 Daviack Karen Clio 25 F 53:10 17:07
735 Ross Julie Flint 26 F 53:10 17:07
736 Pelc Sarah A Flint 13 F 53:12 17:08
737 Ross Elaine M Swartz Creek 54 F 53:13 17:08
738 Dibble Lin Swartz Creek 50 F 53:14 17:09
739 Price Martha T Swartz Creek 65 F 53:15 17:09
740 Hutzler Valerie Swartz Creek 45 F 53:16 17:09
741 Bentley Charles Clio 59 M 53:17 17:10
742 Boyd-Jeffries Maria Flint 35 F 53:18 17:10
743 Bentley Carolyn J Clio 57 F 53:18 17:10
744 Stilley Cynthia Flint 60 F 53:20 17:11
745 Rice Jan Flushing 59 F 53:23 17:12
746 Ellson Jennifer Flint 27 F 53:23 17:12
747 Smith A John Lennon 57 M 53:23 17:12
748 Bower Denise Flushing 36 F 53:24 17:12
749 Huffman Sarah Swartz Creek 10 F 53:26 17:12
750 Anderson William D Flint 54 M 53:26 17:13
751 Huffman Barbara D Swartz Creek 41 F 53:27 17:13
752 Tice Phyllis J. Swartz Creek 61 F 53:28 17:13
753 Bolkema Abby Flushing 17 F 53:29 17:13
754 Pandyman J R Flint 56 M 53:29 17:13
755 Bolkema Sara J Flushing 17 F 53:31 17:14
756 Willman Kristy Swartz Creek 21 F 53:32 17:14
757 Willman Linda S Swartz Creek 43 F 53:33 17:15
758 Henry Barbara Mount Washington 61 M 53:34 17:15
759 Clements Renee Swartz Creek 32 F 53:34 17:15
760 Pugh Martha J Flint 30 F 53:35 17:15
761 Matthews Teresa A Flushing 45 F 53:36 17:16
762 Hayes Nikki Corunna 11 F 53:37 17:16
763 Pugh William J Flint 31 M 53:37 17:16
764 Hayes Becky Corunna 33 F 53:37 17:16
765 Mattison Clarinda F Flushing 44 F 53:38 17:16
766 Anderson Margaret J Flint 53 F 53:38 17:16
767 Wright Ashley Flushing 14 F 53:39 17:17
768 Swanson Deborah Flushing 46 F 53:41 17:17
769 Heverly Nicole Ortonville 13 F 53:45 17:19
770 MacIag Kathy Bay City 52 F 53:48 17:20
771 Lee Ann Vassar 53:48 17:20
772 Lancto Jennifer Genesee 14 F 53:49 17:20
773 Rich Gary E Flint 47 M 53:50 17:20
774 Moore Rosann Lansing 46 F 53:51 17:20
775 Rich Linda Flint 47 F 53:51 17:21
776 Sinn William Swartz Creek 55 M 53:53 17:21
777 Waites Julie P Swartz Creek 26 F 53:54 17:21
778 Gonzalez Debra Grand Blanc F 53:54 17:22
779 Ostrander Sherry Flushing 26 F 53:54 17:22
780 Smithwick Margaret Flint 52 F 53:54 17:22
781 Gugle Dayna Flushing 25 F 53:55 17:22
782 Young Susan Madison Heights 42 f 53:56 17:22
783 Young Richard Madison Heights 40 m 53:56 17:22
784 Owens Suzanne Flint 53 F 53:56 17:22
785 Doty Aaron Grand Blanc 14 M 53:56 17:22
786 Hamelin Norman R Flushing 58 M 53:57 17:23
787 Craven Jessica Plymouth 13 F 53:58 17:23
788 Hamelin Linda M Flushing 51 F 53:58 17:23
789 Stadther David Berkley 48 m 53:58 17:23
790 Rasmussen Mary Millington 42 F 54:00 17:24
791 Harrington Brenna Goodrich 10 F 54:03 17:24
792 Richert Carrie Flint 26 F 54:03 17:24
793 Rasmussen Thomas Millington 49 M 54:03 17:25
794 Allen Daniel K Flint 37 M 54:05 17:25
795 Ballreich Sharon Flint 41 F 54:05 17:25
796 Klepoch Carol Millington 52 F 54:05 17:25
797 Ballreich Richard E Flint 44 M 54:05 17:25
798 Burrows Susan Princeton 43 F 54:05 17:25
799 Klepoch James Millington 47 M 54:05 17:25
800 Stull Cindy J Durand 29 F 54:06 17:25
801 Pelc Kenneth S Flint 43 M 54:07 17:26
802 Pelc Jennifer M Flint 15 F 54:07 17:26
803 Lynch Bobbie Flint 48 F 54:08 17:26
804 Hall Jean Flint 44 F 54:08 17:26
805 Pelc Elizabeth Flint 43 F 54:08 17:26
806 Wysinger Maycarol Mount Morris 48 F 54:09 17:27
807 Blair Joan H Grand Blanc 69 F 54:10 17:27
808 Edwards Sharon Flint 36 F 54:11 17:27
809 Wallace Trent Swartz Creek 8 F 54:12 17:27
810 Badder Susanne Swartz Creek 49 F 54:12 17:27
811 Cannell Fran Burton 31 F 54:13 17:28
812 Baker Patricia Columbiaville 69 F 54:13 17:28
813 Bernardini Diane Flushing 54 F 54:14 17:28
814 Elgrably Tara Holly 13 F 54:14 17:28
815 Berryman Wayne Davison 59 M 54:15 17:28
816 Cannon Thuster Flint 55 M 54:16 17:29
817 Cannon Narcissus Flint 55 F 54:18 17:29
818 Kelly Mark Waterford 40 M 54:18 17:29
819 Nolff Susan M Flint 50 F 54:20 17:30
820 Wiederman Katie Davison 11 F 54:21 17:30
821 Huiskins Robert K Flint 61 M 54:23 17:31
822 Kelly Cheryl Waterford 37 F 54:23 17:31
823 Callaghan Denise Windsor 56 f 54:23 17:31
824 Murray Maxine Flint 46 F 54:23 17:31
825 Callaghan Seamus Windsor 26 m 54:24 17:31
826 Wiederman Francis Davison 46 M 54:24 17:31
827 Coughlin Curtis Genesee 8 M 54:24 17:31
828 Lake Constance Swartz Creek 44 F 54:25 17:32
829 Pluck Jen Windsor 25 f 54:27 17:32
830 Wright William Flint 58 M 54:27 17:32
831 Wright Sue Flint 57 F 54:27 17:32
832 Greene Regina Flushing 43 F 54:29 17:33
833 Lewis Deborah Flint 49 M 54:31 17:34
834 Turner Patricia A Flint 51 F 54:32 17:34
835 Epperson Debbie Flint 43 F 54:34 17:35
836 Phillpotts Jean Clio 50 F 54:35 17:35
837 Eva Annette M Goodrich 42 F 54:35 17:35
838 Brown Sue A Attica 44 F 54:40 17:36
839 Dickson Walisa R Grand Blanc 24 F 54:41 17:37
840 Cook Mary Attica 16 F 54:42 17:37
841 Jones Rhea Flint 41 F 54:42 17:37
842 Campbell Gayle Davison 56 F 54:43 17:37
843 Hayes April L. Flint 13 54:45 17:38
844 Cross Judy Davison 57 F 54:45 17:38
845 Smith Denise Davison 30 F 54:48 17:39
846 Tibbits Paula Flint 30 F 54:49 17:39
847 Wells Charles Vassar 70 M 54:51 17:40
848 Vela Demetria Clio 57 F 54:52 17:40
849 Vela Anissa Clio 28 F 54:52 17:40
850 Flowers Dalton L Flint 52 M 54:53 17:41
851 Deeter-McBride Sandra Seattle 30 F 54:53 17:41
852 Flowers April L Flint 14 F 54:54 17:41
853 Herman Kaitlyn Flushing 9 F 54:55 17:41
854 Schultz Matthew S Farmington Hills 10 M 54:55 17:41
855 Smith Katherine Flushing 8 F 54:55 17:41
856 Saxton Cyndy Perry 43 F 54:55 17:41
857 Saxton Angel Perry 21 F 54:56 17:41
858 Wells Marilyn Vassar 64 F 54:56 17:42
859 Saxton Walter Perry 46 M 54:56 17:42
860 Snyder Harold Davison 37 M 54:56 17:42
861 Harris Nicole M. Grand Blanc 15 F 54:57 17:42
862 Morgan George F Grand Blanc 68 M 54:57 17:42
863 Snyder Nicole Davison 10 F 54:57 17:42
864 Skoglund Norma Flushing 51 F 54:57 17:42
865 Orlicki Jessica Detroit 23 F 54:58 17:42
866 Putnam Rebecca Flint 26 F 54:59 17:43
867 Lake Brian P Swartz Creek 10 M 55:00 17:43
868 Badder-Wallace Dawn Swartz Creek 32 F 55:00 17:43
869 Moore Trudy M Burton 48 F 55:00 17:43
870 Edwards Sarah Grand Blanc 25 F 55:01 17:43
871 Wallace Justin Swartz Creek 8 M 55:01 17:43
872 Bartels Rachel C Grand Blanc 8 F 55:02 17:44
873 Lawson L. David Grand Blanc 47 M 55:03 17:44
874 Simons Patricia Genesee 47 f 55:05 17:45
875 Reed Brianna L Otisville 19 F 55:05 17:45
876 Hubbell Cheryl Swartz Creek 50 F 55:06 17:45
877 Richardson Denise Flushing 48 F 55:06 17:45
878 Richardson Thomas Flushing 52 M 55:07 17:45
879 Smith Janie Swartz Creek 49 F 55:07 17:45
880 Simons Kasey Genesee 10 f 55:07 17:45
881 Barden Lance R Otisville 20 M 55:07 17:45
882 Comstock-Herman Donna Flushing 44 F 55:08 17:45
883 Smith Suzanne Flushing 40 F 55:08 17:45
884 Borromey Cheryl Flint 46 F 55:14 17:47
885 Ignace Jane Flint 64 F 55:14 17:47
886 Vancamp Susan Flint 47 F 55:15 17:48
887 Drew Sandy Burton 30 F 55:15 17:48
888 Gillespie Bruce E Burton 66 M 55:15 17:48
889 Perry Juanita Flint 60 F 55:15 17:48
890 Adams Theresa Flint 44 F 55:16 17:48
891 Cuevas Ashley N Flint 10 F 55:16 17:48
892 Vancamp Samantha Flint 12 F 55:18 17:48
893 Moore Cecily Flint 47 F 55:21 17:49
894 Curtiss Judy Flint 44 F 55:21 17:50
895 Tyus Donna Grand Blanc 35 F 55:22 17:50
896 Coughlin Ashley Genesee 14 F 55:22 17:50
897 Tyus Patrick Grand Blanc 45 M 55:22 17:50
898 Morrison Amanda Mount Morris 14 F 55:22 17:50
899 Finch Donna J Flushing 52 F 55:22 17:50
900 Rackett Marilyn R Goodrich 49 F 55:22 17:50
901 Zoromski Jennifer Flint 14 F 55:23 17:50
902 Suess Peggy Flint 44 f 55:24 17:51
903 Bolkema Karla Flushing 42 F 55:25 17:51
904 Lane Teresa M Durand 27 F 55:25 17:51
905 Drummond Aaron M. Mount Morris 7 M 55:26 17:51
906 Quintanilla Diane L Genesee 42 F 55:26 17:51
907 Pickelmann Leonard Swartz Creek 59 M 55:27 17:52
908 Snyder Marisa Davison 34 F 55:27 17:52
909 Pickelmann Jean Swartz Creek 56 F 55:28 17:52
910 Drummond Kamie S. Mount Morris 37 F 55:29 17:52
911 Hodges Helen M Flushing 61 F 55:33 17:53
912 Oben Arielle Flint 10 F 55:33 17:54
913 Hahn Ashley Waterford 9 F 55:33 17:54
914 Hahn Shawn Waterford 40 F 55:33 17:54
915 Hahn Julie Waterford 42 F 55:34 17:54
916 Hahn Carol Pontiac 51 F 55:34 17:54
917 Custodio Theresa J Flint 29 F 55:34 17:54
918 Bakos Sandra Linden 33 F 55:37 17:55
919 Smith Leslie Flint 64 M 55:37 17:55
920 Norman Ruth Oxford 56 F 55:38 17:55
921 Bower Ryan Flushing 8 M 55:41 17:56
922 Russo Linda M Swartz Creek 55 F 55:42 17:56
923 Parkhurst Janet L Swartz Creek 53 F 55:42 17:56
924 Isaac Evan Flushing 8 M 55:43 17:57
925 Cornell Marie A Davison 53 F 55:44 17:57
926 Jones Betty J Durand 45 F 55:45 17:57
927 Simpson II Troy Flint 5 M 55:46 17:58
928 Stephens Michelle L Clio 24 F 55:46 17:58
929 Kashubosky Louise A Durand 50 F 55:46 17:58
930 Baker Benjamin S Grand Rapids 6 M 55:48 17:58
931 Wagoner Diana Fenton 54 F 55:49 17:59
932 Visser Peggy Grand Blanc 37 F 55:51 17:59
933 Yonan Julie Flint 39 F 55:51 17:59
934 Bucsi Jerry Owosso 38 M 55:51 17:59
935 Bucsi Katy Owosso 11 F 55:52 17:59
936 Bucsi Brennan Owosso 7 M 55:53 18:00
937 Napier Annette Swartz Creek 35 F 55:54 18:00
938 Nye Harmony A Flint 15 F 55:54 18:00
939 Allen Robin K Flint 39 F 55:55 18:00
940 Stephens Marilyn E Clio 55 F 55:55 18:01
941 Walker Susan Flushing 28 F 55:58 18:01
942 Younkin Carrie Flushing 30 F 55:58 18:02
943 Alarie Lina Grand Blanc 32 F 56:04 18:04
944 Abbitt Lisa Goodrich 30 F 56:05 18:04
945 Fowler Kenneth West Branch 61 M 56:05 18:04
946 Simpson Troy Flint 28 M 56:05 18:04
947 Crabill Jacob A Swartz Creek 10 M 56:06 18:04
948 Younkin Larry Flushing 30 M 56:06 18:04
949 Crabill Sue Swartz Creek 35 F 56:07 18:05
950 Jones Cynthia A Goodrich 51 F 56:09 18:05
951 Williams Jordan Burton 9 M 56:09 18:05
952 Baker Scott Flint 41 M 56:10 18:05
953 Swadling David Davison 10 M 56:11 18:06
954 Ellenburg Clinton T Burton 48 M 56:13 18:06
955 Mason Beverly Burton 47 F 56:14 18:07
956 Cheatham Tarell Flint 15 F 56:15 18:07
957 Lebeau Brooke Davison 19 F 56:16 18:07
958 Jones Marcia M Flint 46 F 56:17 18:07
959 Allison Louanne Ortonville 39 F 56:17 18:08
960 Douthard Aaron Davison 10 M 56:17 18:08
961 Allison Tim Ortonville 39 M 56:17 18:08
962 Lebeau Olive E Flint 77 F 56:18 18:08
963 Mitchell Tara Burton 25 F 56:18 18:08
964 Thomas Katie L Linden 14 F 56:26 18:10
965 March Jessica Grand Blanc 13 F 56:26 18:10
966 Griffiths Laurel Goodrich 13 F 56:26 18:11
967 Maxwell Anne Clarkston 11 F 56:26 18:11
968 Thomas Phillip Flint 42 M 56:27 18:11
969 Harrington Chris Goodrich 34 F 56:27 18:11
970 Wojno Jill Vassar 41 F 56:29 18:11
971 Hutzler Brian Flint 20 M 56:32 18:12
972 Charboneau Dan Grand Blanc 31 M 56:33 18:13
973 Chaboneao Lori Grand Blanc 29 F 56:33 18:13
974 Jackson Janet J Burton 45 F 56:34 18:13
975 Potvin Gail Flint 37 F 56:34 18:13
976 Fecher Sue Davison 40 F 56:34 18:13
977 Kihlstrand Kimberly G Flint 19 F 56:38 18:14
978 Kihlstrand Amanda L Flint 16 F 56:39 18:15
979 Cocciolone John Clarkston 44 M 56:40 18:15
980 Kihlstrand Barb G Flint 50 F 56:40 18:15
981 Charboneau Michael Grand Blanc 67 M 56:40 18:15
982 Gmelich Carolyn Holly 61 F 56:41 18:15
983 Kostelic Sharon K Fenton 56 F 56:41 18:15
984 Lanehart Mayorrika C Flint 12 F 56:46 18:17
985 Bucsi Jackie Owosso 34 F 56:47 18:17
986 Jozefczyk Arthur D Warren 71 M 56:49 18:18
987 Mathis Kasey L Flint 11 F 56:49 18:18
988 Mathis Kelly Flint 32 F 56:50 18:18
989 Jozefczyk Lottie A Warren 69 F 56:50 18:18
990 Jewell Jessica A Swartz Creek 33 F 56:51 18:19
991 Maguffee Tonya Flint 29 F 56:52 18:19
992 Gilligan Bradley J Burton 10 M 56:52 18:19
993 Concciolone Jane Clarkston 43 F 56:55 18:20
994 Rutherford Stacey L Grand Blanc 29 F 56:55 18:20
995 Maxwell Margaret J. Clarkston 40 F 56:56 18:20
996 Weissert Stacie Flushing 11 F 56:56 18:20
997 Guzman-Munoz Mary Flint 44 F 56:58 18:21
998 Campbell James Davison 55 M 57:01 18:22
999 Keller James Davison 50 M 57:01 18:22
1000 Westenbarger William Flushing 56 M 57:04 18:23
1001 Westenbarger Joann L. Flushing 52 F 57:05 18:23
1002 Cerven Dorothy Coal City 56 F 57:05 18:23
1003 Collison Bobbette Grand Blanc 59 F 57:06 18:23
1004 De Grouchy Ashley Goodrich 10 F 57:06 18:23
1005 Rock Regina Flint 33 F 57:06 18:23
1006 Schaschl Shirley J Grand Blanc 58 F 57:06 18:23
1007 De Grouchy Mary T Goodrich 37 F 57:07 18:24
1008 Burrell Carmin E Lapeer 14 F 57:08 18:24
1009 Olivares Rachel New Baltimore 12 F 57:08 18:24
1010 Courneya Sandy Davison 38 F 57:08 18:24
1011 Peetz Eugene Grand Blanc 61 M 57:09 18:24
1012 Courneya Stephanie Davison 14 F 57:09 18:24
1013 Sly Matthew T Flint 16 M 57:10 18:25
1014 Beard Punky Genesee 13 F 57:10 18:25
1015 Walden Angie Swartz Creek 22 F 57:11 18:25
1016 Heverly Janet Ortonville 43 F 57:12 18:25
1017 Heverly Donald Ortonville 11 M 57:12 18:25
1018 Willman Beverly Flint 64 F 57:13 18:25
1019 Shelton Mary A Flint 59 F 57:13 18:25
1020 Stevens Theresa Flint 70 F 57:13 18:26
1021 Droge Hannah Lapeer 16 F 57:13 18:26
1022 Goss Ann Marie Lapeer 15 F 57:13 18:26
1023 Prieur Richard A Spruce 41 M 57:13 18:26
1024 Floeter Alice Flint 62 F 57:14 18:26
1025 Webber Lauren Grand Blanc 6 F 57:14 18:26
1026 Prieur Camille Flint 10 F 57:14 18:26
1027 Rousseau Diana L Flint 45 F 57:15 18:26
1028 Marien Debbie Davison 39 F 57:15 18:26
1029 Dreasky Kay Flint 55 F 57:16 18:26
1030 Furno Jamie Flint 11 F 57:16 18:26
1031 Jarvis Kathryn A Burton 10 F 57:16 18:27
1032 Jackson Natalie Flint 12 F 57:16 18:27
1033 Peetz Linda Grand Blanc 60 F 57:17 18:27
1034 Drevon Christie Flint 12 F 57:17 18:27
1035 Chapman Frances M Bridgeport 35 F 57:17 18:27
1036 Nikoloff Shelley Davison 48 F 57:19 18:28
1037 Simon Theresa C Flint 44 F 57:20 18:28
1038 Whalen Donna Flint 47 F 57:20 18:28
1039 Rutherford Kathy Grand Blanc 55 F 57:21 18:28
1040 Olivares Carol A New Baltimore 44 F 57:23 18:29
1041 Jarvis Teri L Burton 38 F 57:24 18:29
1042 Shangle Rachel E Burton 11 F 57:26 18:30
1043 Zito Rocco Flint 25 M 57:29 18:31
1044 Olivares Mark New Baltimore 46 M 57:29 18:31
1045 Olivares Philip J New Baltimore 8 M 57:29 18:31
1046 Harris Christopher R Grand Blanc 14 M 57:30 18:31
1047 Cushman Taylor Grand Blanc 17 F 57:31 18:32
1048 Magee Cleora Flint 54 F 57:34 18:32
1049 Thayer Diana Flint 48 F 57:34 18:32
1050 Lee Elizabeth Burton 11 F 57:36 18:33
1051 Hallwood Colleen Burton 33 F 57:37 18:33
1052 Muta Najla Westland 11 F 57:38 18:34
1053 Hobson Patricia Flint 10 F 57:40 18:34
1054 Massey Pamela M Flint 41 F 57:40 18:34
1055 Davis Denise Flint 39 F 57:45 18:36
1056 Dunckel Tara Mount Morris 24 F 57:46 18:36
1057 High Andrew Grand Blanc 10 M 57:46 18:36
1058 Wamer Joanne S Flint 46 F 57:47 18:37
1059 Peters Brenda Flushing 50 F 57:47 18:37
1060 Maynard Marjorie Flushing 58 F 57:47 18:37
1061 McCourt Marcy Owosso 10 F 57:47 18:37
1062 High Patricia Grand Blanc 43 F 57:48 18:37
1063 High Justine Grand Blanc 9 F 57:49 18:37
1064 Mansfield Tracy Mount Morris 28 F 57:49 18:37
1065 Dunn Danielle Owosso 10 F 57:49 18:37
1066 Aubrey Ella Flint 66 F 57:50 18:38
1067 Campbell Carol Flint 40 F 57:54 18:39
1068 Jeffries Ashleigh Flint 08 F 57:55 18:39
1069 Brophy Jim Flint 63 M 57:56 18:40
1070 Hernandez Letricia Flint 12 F 57:57 18:40
1071 Hernandez Sylvia Flint 16 F 57:57 18:40
1072 Hernandez Rosabel Flint 42 F 57:57 18:40
1073 Smith Kathleen A Fenton 52 F 57:58 18:40
1074 Klein Patricia A Swartz Creek 52 F 57:59 18:41
1075 Dickinson Kay A Flint 46 F 58:00 18:41
1076 Saylor Jr Duane Ithaca 25 M 58:00 18:41
1077 Saylor Jenny Ithaca 23 F 58:01 18:41
1078 Powers Alyssa Owosso 8 F 58:02 18:41
1079 Dunn Darla Owosso 37 F 58:02 18:41
1080 Powers Marley Owosso 9 F 58:03 18:42
1081 Schluckebier Stacey Owosso 9 F 58:03 18:42
1082 Lozon Karen Flushing 46 F 58:08 18:43
1083 Dedrick George Swartz Creek 52 M 58:09 18:44
1084 MacKo Lorraine Grand Blanc 51 F 58:09 18:44
1085 Harris Carolyn Mount Morris 47 F 58:15 18:46
1086 Goss Tracy North Branch 13 F 58:15 18:46
1087 Goss Amanda Lapeer 12 F 58:15 18:46
1088 Mitchell Brooke Chicago 25 F 58:16 18:46
1089 Ruebke Mark Chicago 28 M 58:17 18:46
1090 Carto Lynda Grand Blanc 54 F 58:21 18:47
1091 Harding Terri M Flint 32 F 58:21 18:48
1092 Carto Gerald Grand Blanc 61 M 58:22 18:48
1093 Bakos Bevercy Grand Blanc 54 F 58:22 18:48
1094 Reichardt Anita Grand Blanc 39 F 58:24 18:48
1095 Fous Tamara Flint 47 F 58:24 18:48
1096 Swanson Wendy Northville 29 F 58:24 18:48
1097 Fous Charlene Flint 18 F 58:24 18:49
1098 Reichardt Samantha Grand Blanc 11 F 58:24 18:49
1099 Childs Jenny Flint 26 F 58:26 18:49
1100 Flood Amy Flint 29 F 58:28 18:50
1101 Jeffries Tiffani Flint 12 F 58:32 18:51
1102 Gillie Marilyn Swartz Creek 66 F 58:33 18:51
1103 Schmidt Joyce E. Rochester Hills 66 F 58:35 18:52
1104 McGrath Deborah Milford 48 F 58:35 18:52
1105 Gillie Joan Flint 71 F 58:36 18:52
1106 Zalizny Thomas Davison 62 M 58:37 18:53
1107 Martenis Shirley Durand 54 F 58:39 18:53
1108 Martin Janice M Flint 52 F 58:39 18:53
1109 Wasserman Connie Flint 46 F 58:40 18:54
1110 Kellum Lougirtha Flint 50 F 58:42 18:54
1111 Bishop Cheryl A Flint 50 F 58:42 18:54
1112 Badgley Kristina Clarkston 14 F 58:43 18:55
1113 Rolfsen Beverly Sue Grand Blanc 45 F 58:44 18:55
1114 Johnson Mandy Montrose 14 F 58:46 18:55
1115 Tanner Tammy Montrose 40 F 58:46 18:56
1116 Bredow Audrey Brown City 64 F 58:47 18:56
1117 Galvas Cathey M Flint 52 F 58:52 18:57
1118 Tuohy Dawn Grand Blanc 40 F 58:55 18:58
1119 Stiff Theresa R Columbiaville 13 F 58:55 18:59
1120 Reno Stacy Flint 29 f 58:56 18:59
1121 Kincaid Scott Flint M 58:57 18:59
1122 Kincaid Laura Swartz Creek 42 F 58:58 18:59
1123 Donan Ramona Davison 45 F 58:58 18:59
1124 Hipkins Sherrie Flint 37 F 58:58 18:59
1125 Reno Jeffrey Flint 31 m 58:58 18:59
1126 Kincaid Betty Flint 44 F 58:59 19:00
1127 Wolfe Karen D Grand Blanc 45 F 58:59 19:00
1128 Horton Adam T Burton 12 M 59:00 19:00
1129 King Garrett Grand Blanc 11 M 59:00 19:00
1130 Cuddy Gay L Oakland 40 F 59:05 19:02
1131 Sutton Larry Flint 26 M 59:05 19:02
1132 Stewart Kathy Flint 42 F 59:08 19:03
1133 Sawdon Jennifer Montrose 50 F 59:09 19:03
1134 Stewart Tiresa Flushing 51 F 59:09 19:03
1135 Ryan Mark Royal Oak 44 M 59:09 19:03
1136 Schultz Kerrie Davison 20 F 59:11 19:04
1137 Wallace April Fenton 23 F 59:11 19:04
1138 Gay Larry Edmeston 59 m 59:13 19:04
1139 Gay Susan Edmeston 57 f 59:13 19:04
1140 Chesebrough John Edmeston 66 m 59:13 19:04
1141 Sawdon Charles Montrose 47 M 59:14 19:05
1142 Ruddy Mary Ann Flint 41 F 59:16 19:05
1143 Ruddy Mary L Fenton 47 F 59:17 19:06
1144 Rucinski Marc Burton 33 M 59:18 19:06
1145 Clark Donna Byron 57 F 59:23 19:07
1146 Schoener Linda M Grand Blanc 37 F 59:23 19:07
1147 Phillips Robert Warren 27 M 59:25 19:08
1148 Braden Lesley Lake Orion 25 F 59:26 19:08
1149 Ryan Tere M. Royal Oak 40 F 59:26 19:08
1150 Nalepa Nancy Dearborn Heights 67 F 59:28 19:09
1151 Stiff Marianne M Columbiaville 42 F 59:32 19:10
1152 Gilligan Annelies Burton 15 F 59:33 19:11
1153 Gilligan Marion Burton 40 F 59:33 19:11
1154 Brushinski Shannon Columbiaville 13 F 59:33 19:11
1155 Prieur Amy Flint 16 F 59:34 19:11
1156 Nielsen Carol A Otisville 45 F 59:34 19:11
1157 Lacey Heather Flint 59:34 19:11
1158 Goodhue Kristin N Davison 13 F 59:34 19:11
1159 Lacey Vicki Flint 59:35 19:11
1160 Kulis Sandra Flint 46 F 59:35 19:11
1161 Trowbridge Carol A Burton 62 F 59:37 19:12
1162 Davis Carolyn A Holly 54 F 59:37 19:12
1163 Davis Bea Clio 55 F 59:37 19:12
1164 Davis Jennifer Flushing 30 F 59:37 19:12
1165 Bingham Jane Flint 57 F 59:39 19:13
1166 Barrington Dianna M Flint 43 F 59:40 19:13
1167 Morgan Loretta Grand Blanc 63 F 59:41 19:13
1168 Miller Lauren Grand Blanc 12 F 59:44 19:14
1169 Middleton Allison Flint 11 F 59:45 19:14
1170 Schrader Kathy Otter Lake 41 F 59:45 19:14
1171 Flynn Jaran Owosso F 59:45 19:15
1172 Vandercook Debra Davison 39 F 59:45 19:15
1173 Sykes Emily Flushing 13 F 59:46 19:15
1174 Acre Ashley M Flint 11 F 59:48 19:16
1175 Dunn Lisa Columbus 25 F 59:49 19:16
1176 Skinner Stephanie Swartz Creek 24 F 59:52 19:17
1177 Clark Michael Flint 30 M 59:53 19:17
1178 Ryker Pamela Flint 46 F 59:53 19:17
1179 Herington Jolie Clio 17 F 59:58 19:19
1180 Smith Lindsay Montrose 14 F 59:59 19:19
1181 Smith Kimberly Montrose 16 F 1:00:00 19:19
1182 Kolder Joan Flint 70 F 1:00:03 19:20
1183 Venkitapathy Malini Flint 10 F 1:00:03 19:20
1184 Vannorwick Kimberly Swartz Creek 29 F 1:00:03 19:20
1185 Bryant Ioma J Flint 62 F 1:00:03 19:20
1186 Van Norwick Julia Swartz Creek 33 F 1:00:03 19:21
1187 Price Shelby Davison 10 F 1:00:05 19:21
1188 Holt Meg Goodrich 11 F 1:00:05 19:21
1189 Koch Jackie Saginaw 30 F 1:00:06 19:21
1190 Rucinski Jaclyn S Burton 7 F 1:00:06 19:21
1191 Koch Kristin Saginaw 7 F 1:00:06 19:21
1192 MacHray Susan Flint 26 F 1:00:06 19:21
1193 Paskins Janet Burt 51 F 1:00:07 19:22
1194 Plamondon Leslie Grand Blanc 28 F 1:00:07 19:22
1195 Ignace Regina Grand Blanc 61 F 1:00:08 19:22
1196 Johns Daniel Grand Blanc 10 M 1:00:08 19:22
1197 Rucinski Melissa Burton 33 F 1:00:09 19:22
1198 Heron Michael E. Swartz Creek 34 M 1:00:09 19:22
1199 Holt Catherine J Goodrich 46 F 1:00:11 19:23
1200 Brown Carme Warren 38 F 1:00:14 19:24
1201 Wateridge Joseph F Flint 30 M 1:00:18 19:25
1202 McLean Lynne H Flint 49 F 1:00:19 19:25
1203 Wateridge Lisa Flint 29 F 1:00:20 19:26
1204 Guilliat Marcia A Linden 35 F 1:00:20 19:26
1205 Waller Amy Grand Blanc 11 F 1:00:22 19:27
1206 Waller Scott Grand Blanc 36 M 1:00:24 19:27
1207 Kitts Mary Flushing 07 F 1:00:24 19:27
1208 Farmer Eileen E Flint 33 F 1:00:24 19:27
1209 Waller Kevin Grand Blanc 10 M 1:00:24 19:27
1210 Smith Dyan Flint 33 F 1:00:26 19:28
1211 Trudgen William G Davison 78 M 1:00:28 19:28
1212 Clark-Trudgen Dorothy Davison 73 F 1:00:29 19:29
1213 Moesta Will Clarkston 7 M 1:00:31 19:29
1214 Heron Christine K Swartz Creek 30 F 1:00:31 19:29
1215 Moesta Patrice M Clarkston 39 F 1:00:32 19:30
1216 Wandrey Shirley A Burton 56 F 1:00:33 19:30
1217 Shantaram Chandrika Grand Blanc 51 F 1:00:34 19:30
1218 Sivakumar Shanthi Grand Blanc 37 F 1:00:34 19:30
1219 Starkey Amie Flint 28 F 1:00:35 19:31
1220 Moesta Bill Clarkston 37 M 1:00:35 19:31
1221 Gilbert Susan K Lapeer 53 F 1:00:35 19:31
1222 Barry Lynwood R Davison 61 M 1:00:36 19:31
1223 Krueger Phil Ann Arbor 27 M 1:00:36 19:31
1224 Brzezinski Ruth Fenton 48 F 1:00:36 19:31
1225 Wagner Kayla Clio 13 F 1:00:37 19:31
1226 Fielder Shelley Clio 30 F 1:00:37 19:31
1227 Gault Jessie I Flushing 82 F 1:00:37 19:31
1228 Nichols Terri Grand Blanc 38 F 1:00:43 19:33
1229 Krueger Ron Grand Blanc 56 M 1:00:43 19:33
1230 Nichols Joseph Grand Blanc 7 M 1:00:43 19:33
1231 Jacobs Christa M Lapeer 24 F 1:00:43 19:33
1232 Oliver Sue North Canton 47 F 1:00:45 19:34
1233 Jessop Patricia K Romeo 50 F 1:00:48 19:35
1234 Baldwin Angi Linden 24 F 1:00:51 19:36
1235 Henneke Donna M Flushing 61 F 1:00:53 19:36
1236 Scott Mildred Flushing 70 F 1:00:54 19:37
1237 Terry Toni Flushing 16 F 1:00:55 19:37
1238 Terry Amy Flushing 13 F 1:00:56 19:37
1239 Sauvie Amy Flint 34 F 1:00:56 19:37
1240 Downs Carly Goodrich 16 F 1:00:57 19:38
1241 Visser Denise Flushing 44 F 1:00:57 19:38
1242 Rottiers Michelle Davison 41 F 1:00:57 19:38
1243 Wright Karen Davison 42 F 1:00:58 19:38
1244 Morton Denise Davison 19 F 1:01:00 19:39
1245 Morton Keri Davison 18 F 1:01:00 19:39
1246 Olmsted Elaine Flint 62 F 1:01:03 19:40
1247 Tucker Grace A Flint 60 F 1:01:04 19:40
1248 Minns Willard Flint 53 M 1:01:05 19:40
1249 Jaeger Sally Flint 63 F 1:01:05 19:40
1250 McGurk Carol Grand Blanc 58 F 1:01:05 19:40
1251 Lewis Theresa Otisville 34 F 1:01:07 19:41
1252 Lewis Nicole Otisville 11 F 1:01:08 19:41
1253 Lewis Jeffrey Otisville 10 m 1:01:08 19:41
1254 Doyle Linda Flint 59 F 1:01:09 19:41
1255 Horton-Wright Barbara Burton 46 F 1:01:09 19:41
1256 Haueman Marjorie Columbiaville 61 F 1:01:10 19:42
1257 Barry Marie D Davison 60 F 1:01:10 19:42
1258 Shoup Lausman Kristen Grand Rapids 32 F 1:01:13 19:43
1259 Price William Davison 44 M 1:01:15 19:43
1260 Lemieux Denyse Swartz Creek 59 F 1:01:16 19:44
1261 Sawka Michael Grand Blanc 10 M 1:01:18 19:44
1262 Price Shelley Davison 42 F 1:01:18 19:45
1263 Summers Jr. John Flint 30 m 1:01:21 19:45
1264 Doyle Andrew Grand Blanc 09 M 1:01:21 19:46
1265 Lewis Sarah Otisville 7 F 1:01:23 19:46
1266 Robinson Doris G Flint 42 F 1:01:23 19:46
1267 Doyle Dennis Grand Blanc 51 M 1:01:24 19:46
1268 Lewis Kathleen Otisville 8 F 1:01:24 19:46
1269 Gamble Robin Flint 37 F 1:01:24 19:46
1270 Shoup Evelyn Flint 58 F 1:01:27 19:48
1271 Kippe John C Flint 59 M 1:01:28 19:48
1272 Sobol Sue Fenton 51 F 1:01:29 19:48
1273 Stirling Paul Flint 61 M 1:01:29 19:48
1274 Borrow Dolores Flint 69 F 1:01:30 19:48
1275 Dulaney Brandy Davison 19 F 1:01:31 19:49
1276 Dulaney Mary Davison 43 F 1:01:31 19:49
1277 Johns Laura Grand Blanc 11 F 1:01:32 19:49
1278 Johns Ann Grand Blanc 42 F 1:01:36 19:50
1279 Pickard Shelley Swartz Creek 29 F 1:01:39 19:51
1280 Brewer Amy Grand Blanc 29 F 1:01:39 19:51
1281 Brainard Norman R Fenton 72 M 1:01:43 19:53
1282 Kuch Jonathan Clarkston 0 M 1:01:44 19:53
1283 Brainard Marilynn A Fenton 72 F 1:01:44 19:53
1284 Cole Brenda L Corunna 49 F 1:01:45 19:53
1285 Doyle Jeraldine Grand Blanc 47 F 1:01:47 19:54
1286 Badgley Karen Clarkston 45 F 1:01:47 19:54
1287 Dmoch Rosemary Flushing 66 F 1:01:48 19:54
1288 Lancto Dan Genesee 44 M 1:01:51 19:55
1289 Sustic Marlene Lennon 68 F 1:01:58 19:57
1290 Sustic Janel Fenton 21 F 1:01:59 19:58
1291 Williams Lisa Burton 32 F 1:02:05 20:00
1292 Williams Jo-Lee Burton 10 F 1:02:05 20:00
1293 Mills Bonnie M Flint 52 F 1:02:06 20:00
1294 Brooks Anthony Flint 31 M 1:02:08 20:00
1295 Sanders Diane C Swartz Creek 46 F 1:02:09 20:01
1296 Thompson Patricia Swartz Creek 53 F 1:02:11 20:02
1297 Mayberry Stephenie Columbiaville 30 F 1:02:12 20:02
1298 Millard Kevin Sterling Hts 32 M 1:02:12 20:02
1299 Turner Howard Flint 64 M 1:02:14 20:03
1300 Elston Tanee Flint 24 F 1:02:15 20:03
1301 Doty Kristin M Grand Blanc 11 F 1:02:15 20:03
1302 Burrell Heather K Lapeer 12 F 1:02:15 20:03
1303 Griggs Starlynn Lapeer 12 F 1:02:16 20:03
1304 Mills Susan Holly 57 F 1:02:16 20:03
1305 Acre Lesley Flint 9 F 1:02:17 20:03
1306 Holser Michelle Grand Blanc 9 F 1:02:17 20:03
1307 Davis Frank Holly 58 M 1:02:17 20:03
1308 Doty Debra L Grand Blanc 45 F 1:02:18 20:04
1309 Segarra Rachel Grand Blanc 9 F 1:02:18 20:04
1310 Smith Ashley Grand Blanc 14 F 1:02:19 20:04
1311 Harvey Russ Davison 41 M 1:02:22 20:05
1312 Harvey Aaron M Davison 7 M 1:02:23 20:06
1313 Ayers Julia E Burton 67 F 1:02:24 20:06
1314 Havermale Alexander C Flint 8 M 1:02:25 20:06
1315 Havermale Crystal M Flint 19 F 1:02:25 20:06
1316 Havermale Regina L Flint 38 F 1:02:25 20:06
1317 Kotzian Jamie Garden City 10 F 1:02:29 20:07
1318 Carter Gloria Swartz Creek 63 F 1:02:30 20:08
1319 Rak Scott Port Huron 1:02:34 20:09
1320 Palacios Michelle Port Huron 1:02:34 20:09
1321 Nielsen Nancy Lapeer 52 f 1:02:36 20:10
1322 Stump Sharon Fenton 59 F 1:02:37 20:10
1323 Rak Donella Davison 61 F 1:02:37 20:10
1324 Vamplew Steve Milford 36 M 1:02:38 20:10
1325 Vamplew Susan Milford 35 F 1:02:39 20:11
1326 Paine Amy Lou Lapeer 14 F 1:02:40 20:11
1327 Wright Marilyn Davison 56 F 1:02:41 20:11
1328 Carpenter Joshua La Salle 7 M 1:02:41 20:11
1329 Vamplew Steve Milford 36 M 1:02:41 20:11
1330 Wright Angela Lansing 7 F 1:02:41 20:11
1331 Dahlberg Lindsey Grand Blanc 13 F 1:02:41 20:11
1332 Carson Amy Metamora 14 F 1:02:41 20:11
1333 Hayes Shelly Fenton 36 F 1:02:41 20:11
1334 Allan Carol S Fenton 61 F 1:02:41 20:11
1335 Wyngaard-Tavakoli Marta Flint 40 F 1:02:42 20:11
1336 Sova Cathy Mount Morris 41 F 1:02:44 20:12
1337 Acre Colleen Flint 39 F 1:02:44 20:12
1338 Holser Brenda Grand Blanc 34 F 1:02:44 20:12
1339 Phillips Ryan L Mount Morris 10 M 1:02:45 20:13
1340 Bailey Linda K Clio 43 F 1:02:47 20:13
1341 Emmons Rachel Lapeer 8 F 1:02:51 20:14
1342 Adams Terese Linden 41 F 1:02:51 20:15
1343 Emmons Toni Lapeer 39 F 1:02:53 20:15
1344 Harris Eileen Lapeer 43 F 1:02:53 20:15
1345 Harris Mary Lapeer 8 F 1:02:54 20:15
1346 De Voe Catherine G Burton 52 F 1:02:56 20:16
1347 Flowers Shirley Flint 51 F 1:02:57 20:16
1348 Fifield Deborah Mount Morris 40 F 1:02:57 20:16
1349 Peterson Mary Ann Mears 54 F 1:03:02 20:18
1350 Althar Jennifer East Lake 16 F 1:03:03 20:18
1351 Barnes Barry L Flint 56 M 1:03:05 20:19
1352 Alumbaugh Sarah Flint 10 F 1:03:05 20:19
1353 Ward Jerry J Goodrich 54 M 1:03:05 20:19
1354 Alumbaugh Chris Flint 34 F 1:03:06 20:19
1355 Klein Bonnie Davison 30 F 1:03:06 20:19
1356 Love Wilma Flint 61 F 1:03:07 20:19
1357 Klobuchar Anna Flint 9 F 1:03:07 20:19
1358 Alumbaugh Samantha Flint 8 F 1:03:08 20:20
1359 Klobuchar Ellen Flint 39 F 1:03:09 20:20
1360 Stevens Kathy Grand Blanc 41 F 1:03:11 20:21
1361 Goines Wanda Flint 77 F 1:03:11 20:21
1362 Montgomery Cynthia L Atlanta 27 F 1:03:11 20:21
1363 Allison Shirley Potsdam 67 F 1:03:12 20:21
1364 McAlindon Beth Flushing 28 F 1:03:12 20:21
1365 McAlindon Sherri J Auburn 34 F 1:03:14 20:22
1366 Mann Debbie Mann Grand Blanc 38 F 1:03:14 20:22
1367 Mann Jeff Grand Blanc 41 M 1:03:15 20:22
1368 O'Boyle Neeley L Fenton 17 F 1:03:21 20:24
1369 McAlindon Bob J Auburn 36 M 1:03:22 20:24
1370 O'Boyle Amanda M Flushing 18 F 1:03:22 20:24
1371 Wolfenden Ila Flint 67 F 1:03:31 20:27
1372 Russian Patricia Swartz Creek 69 F 1:03:32 20:28
1373 Dolan Evelyn Grand Blanc 7 F 1:03:34 20:28
1374 Le Galley Delores Davison 46 F 1:03:41 20:31
1375 Simmer Joyce Holly 46 F 1:03:45 20:32
1376 Smith Pamela Flint 45 F 1:03:52 20:34
1377 Brown Dora Flint 52 F 1:03:52 20:34
1378 Rude Daeny Brighton 31 F 1:03:52 20:34
1379 Schnackel Ellen Brighton 29 F 1:03:53 20:34
1380 Jager Emily R Corunna 9 F 1:03:55 20:35
1381 Hyypio Edward Fenton 71 M 1:03:58 20:36
1382 Fosdick Connie Davison 38 F 1:03:59 20:36
1383 Jager Hannah Corunna 07 F 1:04:00 20:37
1384 Tiller Leta Davison 44 F 1:04:00 20:37
1385 Granados Daniel Lake Orion 29 M 1:04:00 20:37
1386 Cain Katie Flint 22 F 1:04:00 20:37
1387 Campbell Tom Davison 38 M 1:04:01 20:37
1388 Killian Douglas Fenton 27 M 1:04:02 20:37
1389 Betts Stacy Burton 35 F 1:04:02 20:37
1390 Killian Johanna Fenton 26 F 1:04:02 20:37
1391 Granados Maria Lake Orion 21 F 1:04:02 20:37
1392 Campbell Michelle Davison 36 F 1:04:06 20:39
1393 Matson Denise Birch Run 35 F 1:04:07 20:39
1394 Campbell Stephanie Davison 14 F 1:04:07 20:39
1395 Ruebke Leo Flint 56 M 1:04:07 20:39
1396 Allison Amanda Ortonville 11 F 1:04:08 20:39
1397 Ruebke Nancy L Flint 54 F 1:04:09 20:39
1398 Matson Heather N Birch Run 12 F 1:04:10 20:40
1399 Tom Wright Clarkston 37 M 1:04:12 20:41
1400 Henry Marian Brighton 71 F 1:04:15 20:41
1401 Rockafellow Sidney Canton 32 F 1:04:15 20:41
1402 Meador Donald Dearborn 31 M 1:04:16 20:42
1403 Maldonado Cristina Albuquerque 31 F 1:04:19 20:43
1404 Lockhart Mary Dearborn 53 F 1:04:19 20:43
1405 Rockafellow Michael V Canton 32 M 1:04:20 20:43
1406 Maldonada Alexandra Grand Blanc 32 F 1:04:20 20:43
1407 Papayani Janice Highland Beach 60 F 1:04:21 20:44
1408 Maxfield Lorraine Davison 41 F 1:04:24 20:45
1409 Farver Jane Flushing 44 F 1:04:25 20:45
1410 Mills Juliann Burton 57 F 1:04:30 20:46
1411 Benway Bernita A Flint 55 F 1:04:31 20:47
1412 Herington Karen Clio 44 F 1:04:33 20:47
1413 Herington Mary Clio 26 F 1:04:33 20:47
1414 Fizell Kristen Goodrich 8 F 1:04:39 20:49
1415 Fizell Nicole Goodrich 5 F 1:04:40 20:49
1416 Fizell Kimberly Goodrich 38 F 1:04:41 20:50
1417 Luongo Laury Flint 6 F 1:04:42 20:50
1418 Luongo Barbara A Flint 38 F 1:04:42 20:50
1419 Luongo William J Flint 42 M 1:04:42 20:50
1420 Levitt Malee Lennon 37 F 1:04:43 20:51
1421 Chuchvara Renee Flint 36 F 1:04:43 20:51
1422 Wheaton April Metamora 32 F 1:04:45 20:51
1423 Schluckebier Kelly Owosso 6 F 1:04:45 20:51
1424 Powers Justine Owosso 6 F 1:04:46 20:51
1425 Wheaton Ciera Metamora 7 F 1:04:48 20:52
1426 Jones Leon Flint 42 M 1:04:51 20:53
1427 Destross Pamela A Flint 56 F 1:04:55 20:54
1428 Biskup Marianne Flint 45 F 1:04:55 20:55
1429 Dietz Stephanie Ortonville 8 F 1:04:56 20:55
1430 Dietz Merritt Ortonville 31 F 1:04:57 20:55
1431 Moffatt Amber Ortonville 5 F 1:04:58 20:55
1432 Moffatt Nicole Ortonville 7 F 1:04:59 20:56
1433 Dietz Taylor Ortonville 7 F 1:05:00 20:56
1434 Moffatt Tom Ortonville 43 M 1:05:00 20:56
1435 Rhind Kathleen Grosse Ile 38 F 1:05:03 20:57
1436 Graham Mary Davison 73 F 1:05:12 21:00
1437 Field Linda Flint 52 F 1:05:12 21:00
1438 Deitz Steven Ortonville 35 M 1:05:13 21:00
1439 Neal Sylvia Swartz Creek 62 F 1:05:21 21:03
1440 Carmack Carolyn Flint 32 F 1:05:23 21:03
1441 Kerr Rebecca Flint 41 F 1:05:24 21:04
1442 Kerr William Flint 41 M 1:05:25 21:04
1443 Reynolds Michaela Lapeer 8 F 1:05:37 21:08
1444 Moffatt April Ortonville 35 F 1:05:38 21:08
1445 Reynolds Amelia Lapeer 9 F 1:05:38 21:08
1446 Couture Paul Mount Morris 11 M 1:05:38 21:08
1447 Reynolds Carol Lapeer 36 F 1:05:38 21:08
1448 Shepherd Candace Davison 52 F 1:05:40 21:09
1449 Papp Mary L Mount Morris 69 F 1:05:40 21:09
1450 Shepherd Kimberly Flint 30 F 1:05:40 21:09
1451 Bunnell Carol Swartz Creek 48 F 1:05:40 21:09
1452 McCleery Michael Riverview 37 M 1:05:41 21:09
1453 Young Agatha M Flint 70 F 1:05:42 21:09
1454 Huiskins Andrew C Flint 11 M 1:05:42 21:10
1455 Dow Nathan Riverview 9 M 1:05:42 21:10
1456 Huiskins Elizabeth A Flint 47 F 1:05:43 21:10
1457 Bostwick Judy K Burton 38 F 1:05:53 21:13
1458 Bostwick Nicole R Burton 12 F 1:05:53 21:13
1459 Lauletta Katherine Flushing 65 F 1:05:55 21:14
1460 Banfield-Taplinn Carrie L. Maumee 40 F 1:05:56 21:14
1461 Banfield Judith L Grand Blanc 61 F 1:05:57 21:14
1462 Taplin Alan Maumee 42 M 1:05:58 21:15
1463 Deloney Garrett Flushing 10 M 1:06:01 21:16
1464 McKeever Laurie A Swartz Creek 52 F 1:06:01 21:16
1465 Steffens Melissa Lake Orion 26 F 1:06:02 21:16
1466 Cox, Sr. Frank Swartz Creek 65 m 1:06:08 21:18
1467 Lajuene Cynthia Menomonee Falls 39 F 1:06:09 21:18
1468 Grimes Donna Flint F 1:06:09 21:18
1469 Miller Cindy Grand Blanc 39 F 1:06:10 21:19
1470 Cox Janet Swartz Creek 63 f 1:06:18 21:21
1471 Wood Glenda Burton 57 F 1:06:24 21:23
1472 Cox Franklin Swartz Creek 41 m 1:06:26 21:24
1473 Nieto Myriam Swartz Creek 74 f 1:06:26 21:24
1474 Perry Jesse Flint 50 M 1:06:27 21:24
1475 Perry Elizabeth I Flint 48 F 1:06:33 21:26
1476 English Janet L. Lennon 41 F 1:06:34 21:26
1477 Deloney Chris Flushing 40 M 1:06:37 21:27
1478 Bennett Winnifred Mt.Morris 70 F 1:06:37 21:27
1479 Hopkins Natalie M Flint 28 F 1:06:37 21:27
1480 Menard Candace Three Rivers 51 F 1:06:49 21:31
1481 Menard Walter Three Rivers 53 M 1:06:49 21:31
1482 Weeks Wendy Columbiaville 29 F 1:06:50 21:31
1483 Pickett Sherry L Lapeer 41 F 1:06:51 21:32
1484 Conyers Desiree Ann Arbor 44 F 1:06:51 21:32
1485 Weeks Meghan Columbiaville 7 F 1:06:52 21:32
1486 Goss Lynn Lapeer 38 F 1:06:53 21:32
1487 Burrell Sally A Lapeer 37 F 1:06:53 21:33
1488 Smith Marilynn Rochester 55 F 1:06:56 21:33
1489 Rockafellow Patricia J Grand Blanc 57 F 1:06:56 21:33
1490 Blackmer Lorie Millington 30 F 1:06:57 21:34
1491 Deloney Danielle Flushing 8 F 1:06:57 21:34
1492 Campbell Stephanie M Flint 33 F 1:06:58 21:34
1493 Dodder Noack Roberta K Flushing 43 F 1:06:58 21:34
1494 Deloney Kristen K Flushing 33 F 1:06:58 21:34
1495 Deloney Tara Flushing 11 F 1:06:58 21:34
1496 Mueller Mark Fenton 9 M 1:06:59 21:34
1497 Tolbert Kayla M Davison 9 F 1:07:00 21:35
1498 Tolbert Kourtni C Davison 7 F 1:07:01 21:35
1499 Robson Cynthia Grand Blanc 52 F 1:07:04 21:36
1500 Tubbs Linda R Grand Blanc 32 F 1:07:05 21:36
1501 Merideth Darrel R Flint 45 M 1:07:05 21:36
1502 Wares Nancy S Flint 44 F 1:07:06 21:37
1503 Mueller Mary Fenton 11 F 1:07:07 21:37
1504 Tuttle Tammy Burton 36 F 1:07:18 21:41
1505 Lower Brittney Burton 11 F 1:07:19 21:41
1506 Timmons Vanessa Flint 37 F 1:07:23 21:42
1507 Blondin Sue Grand Blanc 46 F 1:07:24 21:42
1508 Sexton Amanda K Davison 16 F 1:07:28 21:44
1509 Sugg Kimberly Davison 30 F 1:07:29 21:44
1510 Sexton Sandy J Davison 42 F 1:07:31 21:45
1511 Morrish Terry Millington 46 F 1:07:33 21:45
1512 Tolbert Kristen L Davison 6 F 1:07:34 21:46
1513 Haggerty Randy Grand Blanc 32 M 1:07:36 21:46
1514 Haggerty Jennifer K Grand Blanc 37 F 1:07:36 21:46
1515 Sugg Michael F Davison 43 M 1:07:37 21:47
1516 Miller Lindsay Grand Blanc 9 F 1:07:40 21:48
1517 Ayers George R Saginaw 72 M 1:07:44 21:49
1518 Merideth Lee Caseville 75 M 1:07:46 21:49
1519 Cox Maria Swartz Creek 45 f 1:07:49 21:51
1520 Sawvel Kristy Lee Lapeer 26 F 1:07:59 21:54
1521 Wheaton Keysha Metamora 9 F 1:07:59 21:54
1522 Allsbrooks Vickie Muskegon 43 F 1:08:09 21:57
1523 Oxford Debbie Flint 40 F 1:08:11 21:57
1524 Stone Dennis R Flint 41 M 1:08:13 21:58
1525 Oreilly Laura Flint 36 F 1:08:21 22:01
1526 Marshall Theresa M Burton 34 F 1:08:22 22:01
1527 Tallent Patricia Otter Lake 59 F 1:08:22 22:01
1528 Tallent Wendy Otter Lake 27 F 1:08:23 22:01
1529 Soth Scott Swartz Creek 57 M 1:08:28 22:03
1530 Mosley Ceolia Flint 67 F 1:08:28 22:03
1531 Page Chayla Flint 12 F 1:08:30 22:03
1532 Russell Mosley Flint 12 M 1:08:31 22:04
1533 Starr Hazel Davison 62 F 1:08:34 22:05
1534 Page Janelle Flint 14 F 1:08:34 22:05
1535 Page Chantel Flint 12 F 1:08:36 22:06
1536 De Jonge Rachel Swartz Creek 7 F 1:08:44 22:08
1537 De Jonge Rebecca Swartz Creek 5 F 1:08:44 22:08
1538 Lebbin Rhonda Swartz Creek 32 F 1:08:44 22:08
1539 Stagman Brittany Swartz Creek 7 F 1:08:45 22:08
1540 Lebbin Emily Swartz Creek 7 F 1:08:46 22:09
1541 Stagman Tami Swartz Creek 33 F 1:08:46 22:09
1542 Figueroa Othalla Flint 42 F 1:08:48 22:10
1543 Whitson Lyn Davison 40 F 1:08:51 22:10
1544 Brown Angela Davison 10 F 1:08:52 22:11
1545 Witson Stacey Davison 12 F 1:09:01 22:14
1546 McLaughlin Beth Saginaw 53 F 1:09:02 22:14
1547 Turland Gail Flushing 32 F 1:09:03 22:14
1548 Barker Wesley Flint 10 M 1:09:04 22:14
1549 Barker Judy A Flint 55 F 1:09:04 22:15
1550 McCann Jennifer C Flint 40 F 1:09:07 22:15
1551 McCann Kevin J Flint 41 M 1:09:09 22:16
1552 Wagner Heather Flushing 27 F 1:09:09 22:16
1553 Emerton Dan Fenton 46 M 1:09:11 22:17
1554 Emerton Janice Linden 69 F 1:09:13 22:17
1555 Sas Sarah Lapeer 9 F 1:09:15 22:18
1556 Verran Kelli Davison 30 F 1:09:15 22:18
1557 Szczesniak Madison Fostoria 8 F 1:09:17 22:19
1558 Beyer Donielle E North Branch 9 F 1:09:17 22:19
1559 Bosak Michele Swartz Creek 35 F 1:09:22 22:20
1560 Perales Patricia Davison 39 F 1:09:23 22:21
1561 Lazzarino Anthony Niagara Falls 5 F 1:09:24 22:21
1562 Lazzarino Veronica Niagara Falls 45 F 1:09:25 22:21
1563 Lazzarino Alexandra Niagara Falls 8 F 1:09:31 22:23
1564 Bosar Mary Swartz Creek 74 F 1:09:37 22:25
1565 Bosak Laurie M Flint 44 F 1:09:38 22:26
1566 Bosak Allison M Flint 13 F 1:09:40 22:26
1567 Bosak Tony C Flint 10 M 1:09:41 22:26
1568 Smith Sandee Flint 29 F 1:09:41 22:26
1569 Stehle Theresa Burton 42 F 1:09:43 22:27
1570 Eberle Andrea Fostoria 33 F 1:09:45 22:28
1571 Thompson Debbie Lapeer 34 F 1:09:46 22:28
1572 Pietrocatelli Stephani Lapeer 9 F 1:09:47 22:28
1573 Graves Richard Flint 64 M 1:10:14 22:37
1574 Bennett Ann Davison 69 F 1:10:30 22:42
1575 McLeod Claudine Burton 71 F 1:10:34 22:44
1576 Gifford Kathryn Davison 15 F 1:10:51 22:49
1577 Gifford Jeanne Davison 45 F 1:10:51 22:49
1578 McKellar Jacqui Davison 49 F 1:10:52 22:49
1579 Minto Arlene M Davison 43 F 1:10:56 22:50
1580 Shinabarger Jim Davison 59 M 1:11:02 22:52
1581 Borse Kimberly Flint 32 f 1:11:02 22:53
1582 Richardson Janet Fenton 55 F 1:11:03 22:53
1583 Bollinger Sharon Fenton 33 F 1:11:03 22:53
1584 Richarson Gerald Fenton 56 M 1:11:05 22:54
1585 Wagner Leroy Clio 59 M 1:11:05 22:54
1586 Shinabarger Barbara Davison 47 F 1:11:07 22:54
1587 Wagner Karen Clio 54 F 1:11:07 22:54
1588 Withey Mavis Davison 75 F 1:11:08 22:55
1589 Richardson Anne Brighton 33 f 1:11:10 22:55
1590 McCarty Wendy R Fenton 40 F 1:11:12 22:56
1591 Cobb Megan / 90 F 1:12:55 23:29
1592 O'Leary Nicole Otisville 11 F 1:12:56 23:29
1593 Stepanski Kay Midland 1:13:14 23:35
1594 Lockwood Barbara Grand Blanc 38 F 1:14:28 23:59
1595 Schmidt Maxine Grand Blanc 8 F 1:14:29 23:59
1596 Poindexter Caprina Flint 27 f 1:14:33 24:00
1597 Argue Adam Davison 8 M 1:14:46 24:05
1598 Jones Lynn Davison 33 F 1:14:46 24:05
1599 Graves Alma Flint 61 F 1:15:10 24:12
1600 Kovalsky Alex Goodrich 7 M 1:15:39 24:22
1601 Kovalsky Cheryl Flushing 32 F 1:15:40 24:22
1602 Shagena Brooke Goodrich 7 F 1:15:40 24:22
1603 Kovalsky Jim Goodrich 35 M 1:15:42 24:23
1604 Shagena Nathan Goodrich 7 M 1:15:42 24:23
1605 Leatherwood Debe-Jo Flushing 12 F 1:18:09 25:10
1606 Woodring Sarah Burton 11 F 1:18:09 25:10
1607 Wade Stacy Lennon 35 F 1:18:10 25:10
1608 Wade Kent Lennon 10 M 1:18:10 25:10




PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Corby Ryan 17144 Armada 17 M 4:51 4:51
2 Perez Justin I 17080 Mount Morris 17 M 5:07 5:07
3 Foley Jr Leo 16923 Howell 18 M 5:24 5:24
4 Scott Brad 16807 Davison 15 M 5:33 5:33
5 Hagen Jeffery S 16666 Waterford 16 M 5:36 5:36
6 Watson Josh 16943 Flint 23 M 5:43 5:43
7 Lehnst Shane 17234 Fenton 22 m 5:46 5:46
8 Bovio David 17184 Flint 14 M 5:53 5:53
9 Katich Brian J 16889 Metamora 19 M 5:55 5:55
10 Wolfe Kevin 16520 Rochester Hills 37 M 5:56 5:56
11 Hansen Tara 17208 Swartz Creek 14 f 6:05 6:05
12 Mohammid Nard 16850 Flint 13 M 6:20 6:20
13 Seay Dequindo 17102 Flint 22 M 6:21 6:21
14 Scott Brent R 16806 Davison 13 M 6:25 6:25
15 Vedder Krissi 16983 Grand Blanc 13 F 6:25 6:25
16 Pendergrass Tim 17185 Clio 14 M 6:27 6:27
17 McVey Seath A 16944 Flint 22 M 6:27 6:27
18 Aftab Jameel 17246 Flint 18 M 6:28 6:28
19 Wolbert Anthony 17071 Flushing 13 M 6:28 6:28
20 Sandifer Alex 16927 Flushing 11 M 6:32 6:32
21 Loviska Joe 16723 Linden 14 M 6:33 6:33
22 Cole David A 16615 Waterford 43 M 6:33 6:33
23 Wesener Nick 17027 Goodrich 12 M 6:41 6:41
24 Russell Christopher 17092 Flint 15 M 6:42 6:42
25 Kaza Timothy 16902 Davison 14 M 6:43 6:43
26 Hagen Joshua R 16664 Waterford 11 M 6:46 6:46
27 Zuehlke Justin C 16814 Davison 14 M 6:50 6:50
28 Wolbert Christopher 17072 Flushing 11 M 6:52 6:52
29 Wiens Samantha 16677 Swartz Creek 14 F 6:53 6:53
30 Jewell Jacob M 16966 Swartz Creek 13 M 6:54 6:54
31 Cocciolone Anthony 16759 Clarkston 13 M 6:58 6:58
32 Merony Nicholas J 16596 Harrison Twp 12 M 6:58 6:58
33 Romelhardt Timothy J 16826 Dexter 11 M 7:02 7:02
34 Kohler Matt 17186 Flushing 10 M 7:03 7:03
35 Sopka Nicholas S 16555 Flushing 9 M 7:03 7:03
36 Dutil Audrey E 17016 Flint 12 F 7:07 7:07
37 Hagen Katie G 16699 Davisburg 14 F 7:09 7:09
38 Skinner Cole 16698 Swartz Creek 10 M 7:09 7:09
39 Johnson Zachary 16755 Flint 9 M 7:09 7:09
40 Maxwell John 16768 Clarkston 13 M 7:11 7:11
41 Jovies Tony, Jr. 17091 Flint 07 M 7:14 7:14
42 Miller Andra 17093 Flint 24 M 7:14 7:14
43 Fields James 16918 Mount Morris 11 M 7:17 7:17
44 Fields Raymond 16917 Mount Morris 10 M 7:17 7:17
45 Smith Brian 16921 Flint 12 M 7:17 7:17
46 Scott David 17149 Lapeer 28 M 7:18 7:18
47 Sly Brian C 16583 Flint 14 M 7:20 7:20
48 Bennage Brandon W 16756 St Clair Shores 12 M 7:22 7:22
49 Baigent William 17219 Toronto 10 m 7:22 7:22
50 Serruys Adam 17099 Chesterfield 16 M 7:23 7:23
51 Salgat Morgan 17028 Columbiaville 15 M 7:27 7:27
52 Zuehlke Joel A 16813 Davison 11 M 7:28 7:28
53 Gonsler John W 16899 Grand Blanc 14 M 7:30 7:30
54 Verbeck Marlana 16749 Burton 16 F 7:30 7:30
55 Root Adam 16766 Chesaning 10 M 7:30 7:30
56 Parker Gerald 17044 Flint 12 M 7:30 7:30
57 Richmond Adam J 16663 Ortonville 11 M 7:32 7:32
58 Bradley Matthew 17036 Burton 11 M 7:33 7:33
59 Baker Patrick 17239 Clarkston 12 M 7:33 7:33
60 Gustafson Cody 17096 Flint 8 M 7:34 7:34
61 De Palma Joshua 16751 Flint 12 M 7:36 7:36
62 Jones Kent 16770 Saranac 9 M 7:38 7:38
63 Link Deidre 16780 Flint 21 F 7:38 7:38
64 McGinnis Jennifer 17224 Clarkston 10 f 7:38 7:38
65 Lane Kevin 16670 Swartz Creek 9 M 7:41 7:41
66 Bouck Terry 17135 Goodrich 34 M 7:42 7:42
67 Hergenreder Kevin 17206 Heswall 7 m 7:44 7:44
68 Freel Nate 16689 Flushing 10 M 7:44 7:44
69 Mora Jordan 17053 Flint 9 M 7:45 7:45
70 Soule Alex 17046 Dewitt 12 M 7:47 7:47
71 Whittaker Tara 16599 Cass City 12 F 7:50 7:50
72 Berish Kelly 16776 Flint 21 F 7:50 7:50
73 Riddell Steve 17156 Linden 39 M 7:51 7:51
74 De Palma Matt 16595 Flint 14 M 7:51 7:51
75 Hagen Mike T 16700 Davisburg 13 M 7:52 7:52
76 Pumarada Manuel 17228 Farmington Hills 38 m 7:53 7:53
77 Ockerman Caron 16853 Davison 17 F 7:53 7:53
78 Panzlau Nathan 17220 Fenton 11 m 7:54 7:54
79 Anderson Jesse M 17021 Fenton 09 M 7:55 7:55
80 Simpson Skyler 17002 Burton 13 M 7:56 7:56
81 Rasch Jennifer 16781 Flint 20 F 7:58 7:58
82 McCary Casey 16864 Charlevoix 8 F 8:00 8:00
83 Dutil Betsy 17015 Flint 09 F 8:02 8:02
84 Irvin Spencer R 16963 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:02 8:02
85 Holmes Walter 17221 Bloomfield Hills 15 m 8:02 8:02
86 Dunbar Leah 16774 Flint 20 F 8:03 8:03
87 Wilson Cliff 17171 Bloomfield Hills 14 M 8:03 8:03
88 Jones Steven 17195 Mount Morris 14 M 8:06 8:06
89 Reck Jeanne 17087 Whitmore Lake 38 F 8:06 8:06
90 Sly James R 16584 Flint 12 M 8:07 8:07
91 Lane Brian 16668 Chardon 10 M 8:08 8:08
92 Crawford Curtis 17089 Mount Morris 16 M 8:10 8:10
93 Iden Michael 16973 Davison 08 M 8:13 8:13
94 Landis Mathew 16708 Flushing 7 M 8:13 8:13
95 Okoniewski Jim J 16999 Otisville 43 M 8:14 8:14
96 Valasek Elizabeth K. 16769 Owosso 9 F 8:14 8:14
97 Okoniewski Kimberlee 16969 Montrose 12 F 8:14 8:14
98 Whittaker Leah 16600 Cass City 10 F 8:15 8:15
99 McCullough Laura 16712 Swartz Creek 12 F 8:16 8:16
100 Kinnunen Peter S Jr 17101 St Clair Shores 15 M 8:16 8:16
101 Carter Trestian A 16922 Flint 12 M 8:17 8:17
102 Heidser Lisa 17055 Burton 11 F 8:20 8:20
103 Solecki Erik 16793 Flushing 13 M 8:20 8:20
104 Landis Steven 16707 Flushing 9 M 8:21 8:21
105 Merony Tracy M 16597 Harrison Twp 9 F 8:21 8:21
106 May Neysa L 16710 Lennon 14 F 8:21 8:21
107 Hull Brent 16509 Fenton 7 M 8:21 8:21
108 Iden Pamela 16972 Davison 38 F 8:21 8:21
109 Mazur Timothy 16848 Troy 8 M 8:23 8:23
110 Kurz Mike 17160 Holly 40 M 8:23 8:23
111 Merrow Brandon 16971 Davison 09 M 8:24 8:24
112 Kanuszewski Garrett 16991 Flushing 11 M 8:24 8:24
113 Root Ashley 16767 Chesaning 8 F 8:25 8:25
114 Nowaczyk Sean 16945 Brighton 11 M 8:26 8:26
115 Degrouchy Bryan A 16715 Goodrich 12 M 8:27 8:27
116 Young Ricky,Jr 17143 Flint 10 M 8:28 8:28
117 Mulherin Paulette 16653 Otisville 14 F 8:29 8:29
118 Owen Julie 17137 Goodrich 12 F 8:29 8:29
119 Degrouchy Brandon 16714 Goodrich 8 M 8:29 8:29
120 Lane Kyle 16669 Swartz Creek 11 M 8:30 8:30
121 Dutkowski Vincent 16530 Flushing 7 M 8:31 8:31
122 Harter Katrina 17235 Fenton 22 f 8:31 8:31
123 Salgat Maria 17029 Columbiaville 13 F 8:32 8:32
124 Elsele Jim 16705 Flint 38 M 8:32 8:32
125 Welsby Matthew 16754 Flushing 11 M 8:32 8:32
126 Racine David P 16744 Grand Blanc 13 M 8:33 8:33
127 Wilkins Patrick 17226 Harrison Twp. 9 m 8:33 8:33
128 Mikkelson Rachel M 16622 Caro 12 F 8:34 8:34
129 Pierson Emilie 16732 Davison 9 F 8:34 8:34
130 Pierson Tim 16730 Davison 40 M 8:34 8:34
131 Hertz Thomas W 16786 Flint 42 M 8:35 8:35
132 Glover Amy M 17064 Flushing 12 F 8:35 8:35
133 Wilkerson Carrie 16799 Flushing 10 F 8:36 8:36
134 Farah Owen 17254 Flint 10 M 8:36 8:36
135 Trebtoske Jillian 16939 Swartz Creek 10 F 8:38 8:38
136 Thompson Trevor W 16818 Owosso 9 M 8:38 8:38
137 Barta Jay 16994 Flushing 11 M 8:39 8:39
138 Lane Rick 17198 Chardon 40 M 8:39 8:39
139 Sayles Justin 16508 Flint 10 M 8:40 8:40
140 Hutton Amanda 17261 Fenton 10 F 8:41 8:41
141 Donahue David M 16545 Grand Blanc 11 M 8:43 8:43
142 O'Brien Kerry 16953 Genesee 11 F 8:45 8:45
143 Snyder Sarah 16775 Flint 20 F 8:49 8:49
144 Gonsler William J 16898 Grand Blanc 11 M 8:50 8:50
145 Trebtoske Nicholas 16937 Swartz Creek 8 M 8:51 8:51
146 Dean Krysta 16817 Rochester Hills 10 F 8:52 8:52
147 Ribant Madeline 16916 Flushing 10 F 8:52 8:52
148 Allen Brandon 16546 Davison 12 M 8:53 8:53
149 Campbell Hannah S 16640 Dearborn 11 F 8:55 8:55
150 Viener Stephanie 17065 Swartz Creek 11 F 8:55 8:55
151 De Palma Aaron 16752 Flint 8 M 8:56 8:56
152 Perry Sara 17057 Flint 14 F 8:56 8:56
153 Skinner Michael 16605 Linden 9 F 8:56 8:56
154 Shah Preya 17157 Rochester Hills 23 F 8:56 8:56
155 Fahr Yvonne 17025 Davison 36 F 8:57 8:57
156 Pyles Breanna 16657 Davison 14 F 8:59 8:59
157 Lovelace Abe 17004 Shelby Township 7 F 8:59 8:59
158 Biebuyck Andrew 16816 Bloomfield Hills 9 M 9:00 9:00
159 Ayles Christine 16612 Smiths Creek 19 F 9:01 9:01
160 Whittaker Michelle 16598 Cass City 35 F 9:01 9:01
161 Graff Steven 16992 Huntington Woods 44 M 9:02 9:02
162 Smela Tony 16952 Flint 10 M 9:02 9:02
163 Shagena Brandy 17056 Flint 11 F 9:05 9:05
164 Verbeck Houston 16750 Burton 11 F 9:06 9:06
165 Bradley Harmony A 17037 Burton 10 F 9:06 9:06
166 Crim Joseph 17216 Grand Rapids 7 m 9:06 9:06
167 Short Derrick 16957 Millington 10 M 9:06 9:06
168 Brookshire Brice 16736 Fenton 7 M 9:07 9:07
169 Southerland Zachary 17183 Holly 9 M 9:07 9:07
170 Trenkle Hannah 16675 Davison 10 F 9:07 9:07
171 Bennett Samantha 16654 Otisville 13 F 9:07 9:07
172 Masterson Kelly M 16623 Tornoto Ontario 8 F 9:08 9:08
173 Wenstrom Sarah K 16667 Flint 12 F 9:09 9:09
174 Barns Maribeth 16589 Goodrich 12 F 9:09 9:09
175 Kramer Kelsie B 17003 Davison 8 F 9:09 9:09
176 Davlin Catherine 16630 Attica 10 F 9:09 9:09
177 Sowa Allie 16644 Ortonville 10 F 9:11 9:11
178 White Rachel 16721 Flushing 11 F 9:12 9:12
179 Hays Lance 16725 Flushing 11 M 9:12 9:12
180 Walt Rebecca 16998 Flint 09 F 9:13 9:13
181 Romesser Adam 16838 Indianapolis 9 M 9:14 9:14
182 Roberts Emily 16521 Sterling Hts 11 F 9:14 9:14
183 Serruys Kyle 17100 Chesterfield 14 M 9:14 9:14
184 Larson Avery L 16783 Flint 8 F 9:14 9:14
185 Price Caleb 16919 Mount Morris 9 M 9:14 9:14
186 Plamondon Taylor 16691 Flint 8 M 9:15 9:15
187 Ross Latisha N 16842 Flint 12 F 9:15 9:15
188 Tabbert Michael 16861 Clio 13 M 9:16 9:16
189 Byard Anthony 16550 Fenton 10 M 9:16 9:16
190 Brookshire Renee 16737 Fenton 44 F 9:18 9:18
191 Kocher Curtis 17213 Oxford 6 m 9:19 9:19
192 Verbeck Daniel 16748 Burton 41 M 9:19 9:19
193 Panzlau Lauren 16678 Fenton 9 F 9:19 9:19
194 Brainard Kevin M 16680 Grand Rapids 10 M 9:21 9:21
195 Nsien III James E. 16982 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:21 9:21
196 Ehde Jenna 16682 Ortonville 8 F 9:22 9:22
197 Cook Desiree 16735 Holly 10 F 9:22 9:22
198 Sayler Katie 16903 Romeo 11 F 9:23 9:23
199 Brownlee Steven 16740 Linden 14 M 9:23 9:23
200 Chron Dina 16637 Burton 33 F 9:23 9:23
201 Byard Nicholas 16549 Fenton 8 M 9:23 9:23
202 Haralson Gerrell L 16852 Flint 9 M 9:24 9:24
203 Thornburg Ryan 17041 Davison 9 M 9:24 9:24
204 Orser Janelle 16656 Otisville 14 F 9:25 9:25
205 Orser Jennifer 16661 Otisville 13 F 9:26 9:26
206 Dutkowski Jill 16528 Flushing 9 F 9:27 9:27
207 Gutting Matthew 16683 Flushing 9 M 9:27 9:27
208 Durrant Sara 16978 Flint 15 F 9:27 9:27
209 Plamondon Brittni 16693 Flint 13 F 9:27 9:27
210 Conn Gregory 17141 Grand Blanc 13 M 9:30 9:30
211 Nielsen Rachel 16650 Otisville 13 F 9:30 9:30
212 Stone Zachary 17248 Flushing 9 M 9:30 9:30
213 Vanderest Mariola 16791 Orion 33 F 9:31 9:31
214 Bishop Amanda 16617 Midland 10 F 9:32 9:32
215 Hirsekorn-Green Cj 17197 Mount Morris 30 F 9:32 9:32
216 Hagerty Troy 17108 Fraser 14 M 9:34 9:34
217 Kump-Dutkowski Valerie 16529 Flushing 45 F 9:34 9:34
218 Schmiedeknecht Kristen 16934 Grand Blanc 6 F 9:35 9:35
219 Stone Jessica 17247 Flushing 11 F 9:35 9:35
220 Cook Bronwyn 16734 Holly 7 F 9:36 9:36
221 White Zach 17142 Canton 16 M 9:36 9:36
222 Bouck Tyler 17136 Goodrich 11 M 9:36 9:36
223 Sohn Ashley 17076 Lakeville 11 F 9:37 9:37
224 Crim Zachary 16611 Haslett 8 M 9:37 9:37
225 Norwood Tyrone 16578 Southfield 59 M 9:37 9:37
226 Anderson Eric 17020 Fenton 07 M 9:37 9:37
227 Schultz Dustin 16797 Linden 10 M 9:37 9:37
228 McCovery Cara 16887 Flint 13 F 9:37 9:37
229 Masi Lisa 16773 Kalamazoo 30 F 9:38 9:38
230 Bolduc Mark S 17460 Flint 9 M 9:38 9:38
231 Quintanilla Samuel D. 16536 Genesee 9 M 9:38 9:38
232 Hurand Ashley 16925 Flushing 8 F 9:38 9:38
233 Howd Guy 16636 Grand Blanc 37 M 9:40 9:40
234 Kump Marsha A 16764 Grand Blanc 45 F 9:40 9:40
235 Dryer Eric 16527 Grand Blanc 11 M 9:41 9:41
236 Plamondon Ronald 17190 Flushing 38 M 9:42 9:42
237 Hamelin Brian 16824 Warren 9 M 9:42 9:42
238 Plamondon Jennie 16795 Flushing 8 F 9:43 9:43
239 Wilkins Christopher 17227 Harrison Twp. 5 m 9:43 9:43
240 Fournier Ben 17111 Chelsea 10 M 9:45 9:45
241 Lukasavitz Leia A 16519 Burton 10 F 9:46 9:46
242 Batchelor Steven T 16610 Grand Blanc 11 M 9:46 9:46
243 Murray Toya 16877 Flint 7 F 9:47 9:47
244 Neil Corey J 16729 Burton 12 M 9:48 9:48
245 Williams Caroline M 16792 Davison 12 F 9:48 9:48
246 Behan Stephan 16717 Grand Blanc 12 M 9:48 9:48
247 Thomas Laurie 16834 Fenton 31 F 9:49 9:49
248 Palentyn Erica A 16946 Flint 11 F 9:49 9:49
249 Skinner Shelby 16604 Linden 8 F 9:50 9:50
250 Compeau Dayna R 16892 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:50 9:50
251 Lawrence Sherri 16647 Clarkston 9 F 9:50 9:50
252 Brainard Robert 17238 Lewis Center 12 M 9:51 9:51
253 Wolbert Renee M 16949 Flint 12 F 9:52 9:52
254 Forbes Michealle 16988 Flint 13 F 9:52 9:52
255 Riddell Sean 17189 Grand Blanc 12 M 9:53 9:53
256 Schafer Ryne 16697 Flint 11 M 9:53 9:53
257 Holdren Alexander 16794 Portland 7 M 9:54 9:54
258 Byard Kristen 17255 Fenton 12 F 9:56 9:56
259 Peters Scott 16671 Flint 43 M 9:56 9:56
260 Zegarac Adam 16711 Flint 10 M 9:56 9:56
261 Lenz James T 16958 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:57 9:57
262 Sopka Jennifer 16618 Flushing 38 F 9:58 9:58
263 Tower Bridget 17161 / 32 F 9:58 9:58
264 Archer Ginny 17232 Ann Arbor 54 f 9:59 9:59
265 Lozelle Jessica 17032 Burton 11 F 10:00 10:00
266 Lazzarino Elisa 16694 Niagara Falls 16 M 10:00 10:00
267 McNicol Timothy J 17035 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:00 10:00
268 Mintline Jeffrey A 16870 Flint 40 M 10:01 10:01
269 Emmendorfer Tyler 16905 Fenton 7 M 10:01 10:01
270 Nsien II James E. 16784 Grand Blanc 38 10:01 10:01
271 Owens Lauren 16935 Swartz Creek 10 F 10:01 10:01
272 Gustafson Christopher 17095 Flint 10 M 10:02 10:02
273 Towarnicky Alyssa M 16524 Fenton 10 F 10:02 10:02
274 Kulchar Kyle D 16796 Flushing 7 M 10:02 10:02
275 Lomik Laura 17251 Brighton 8 f 10:02 10:02
276 Green Robert E 16523 Linden 68 M 10:02 10:02
277 Mintline William J 16869 Flint 7 M 10:02 10:02
278 Callahan Nicole 16627 Flint 11 F 10:04 10:04
279 Scherba Anthony 16787 Flushing 12 M 10:04 10:04
280 Hagen Jacob M 16665 Waterford 12 M 10:05 10:05
281 Peel Emily 16950 Mount Morris 7 F 10:06 10:06
282 Scherba Joseph 16788 Flushing 8 M 10:06 10:06
283 Gale Holly 16979 Flint 15 F 10:06 10:06
284 Konsez Brianna 16601 Clio 6 F 10:06 10:06
285 Grainger Jason 16760 Flushing 9 M 10:07 10:07
286 Baker Brittan 17146 New Lothrop 12 F 10:09 10:09
287 Sandifer Mitchell 16928 Flushing 7 M 10:09 10:09
288 Orwig Jerran N 16634 Petersburg 13 M 10:09 10:09
289 Carman Diane 17063 Holly 31 F 10:09 10:09
290 Reed Kevin C 17006 Otisville 43 M 10:09 10:09
291 Severns Alison 17145 Columbiaville 07 F 10:10 10:10
292 Sandifer Bill 17187 Flushing 36 M 10:10 10:10
293 Fischer Robby 17191 Flushing 10 M 10:10 10:10
294 Lawrence Ryan 16901 Flint 7 M 10:10 10:10
295 Sly Joseph A 16585 Flint 9 M 10:11 10:11
296 Batchelor Nicole E 16609 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:11 10:11
297 Thompson Brandon 16763 Grand Blanc 13 M 10:12 10:12
298 Poe Alexander 17209 Canton 11 m 10:12 10:12
299 Grainger James 16761 Flushing 7 M 10:13 10:13
300 Otero Antonio 17026 Flushing 60 M 10:14 10:14
301 Scofield Erica 16745 Flint 13 F 10:14 10:14
302 Scofield Jessica 16825 Davison 12 F 10:15 10:15
303 Bolduc Gregoire M 16865 Flint 40 M 10:15 10:15
304 Fischer Janet 17192 Flushing 37 F 10:16 10:16
305 Kalush Ashley 16757 Flint 13 F 10:17 10:17
306 Reck Elizabeth 17088 Whitmore Lake 10 F 10:17 10:17
307 Fras Rebekah L 16873 Flint 6 F 10:17 10:17
308 Rizik Anna 17050 Grand Blanc 08 F 10:18 10:18
309 Dick Stephanie M 16563 Mount Morris 9 F 10:18 10:18
310 Forsleff John M 16964 Flint 9 M 10:19 10:19
311 Sawyer Amber A 16819 Eaton Rapids 7 F 10:19 10:19
312 Ribant Emily A 16915 Flushing 7 F 10:20 10:20
313 Blackman Harmony 16771 Flushing 13 F 10:20 10:20
314 Cantor Mary C 16837 Flint 10 F 10:21 10:21
315 Hamelin Anthony 16823 Warren 10 M 10:21 10:21
316 Hitt Katie 17086 Pinckney 9 F 10:21 10:21
317 Ormsby Gina 17155 Linden 10 F 10:22 10:22
318 Mulder Megan R 16543 Fenton 11 F 10:23 10:23
319 Pierson Allissa 17084 Davison 14 F 10:23 10:23
320 Welch Kristina M 16565 Flint 8 F 10:23 10:23
321 Rizik George 17049 Grand Blanc 46 M 10:25 10:25
322 Crim Julianna 17217 Grand Rapids 9 f 10:26 10:26
323 Welch Kathryn A 16564 Flint 8 F 10:26 10:26
324 Hammett Kelsey 17201 Mansfield 11 f 10:27 10:27
325 Roberts Vernon 17043 Flint 35 M 10:27 10:27
326 Lingham Bob 16533 Highland 45 M 10:27 10:27
327 Pierson Jarren 16731 Davison 16 M 10:29 10:29
328 Vasquez Angelica C 17012 Flushing 10 F 10:29 10:29
329 Love Rachael 16890 Holt 8 F 10:31 10:31
330 Duffy Elizabeth 16827 Swartz Creek 12 F 10:31 10:31
331 Hart Christina 16843 Waterford 9 F 10:32 10:32
332 Wilkerson Timothy 16798 Flushing 6 M 10:32 10:32
333 Fales Jennifer 17054 Battle Creek 09 F 10:32 10:32
334 Orser Fran 16662 Otisville 47 F 10:35 10:35
335 Brooks Anthony 16883 Burton 10 M 10:35 10:35
336 Utz Pamela 17030 Utica 54 F 10:37 10:37
337 Hammett Abby 17204 Mansfield 9 f 10:38 10:38
338 Simpson Zachary R 17001 Burton 11 M 10:38 10:38
339 Eicher Alex M 16692 Linden 8 M 10:39 10:39
340 Hammett Austen 17205 Mansfield 6 m 10:40 10:40
341 Hull Kelly 17203 West Milton 30 f 10:40 10:40
342 Reed Deon 17067 Flint 10 M 10:40 10:40
343 O'Brien Thomas 16954 Genesee 9 M 10:42 10:42
344 Austin Douglas 16996 Flushing 10 M 10:42 10:42
345 Wolbert Jonathan G 17069 Flushing 7 M 10:43 10:43
346 Wallace Karen 16906 Fenton 42 F 10:44 10:44
347 Mulherin Marie 16652 Otisville 40 F 10:44 10:44
348 Wolbert Dale 17070 Flushing 42 M 10:45 10:45
349 Arnold Thomas J. 16810 Lake Orion 39 M 10:45 10:45
350 Arnold Alexander 16805 Lake Orion 8 M 10:45 10:45
351 Sowa Nicholas 16645 Ortonville 6 M 10:45 10:45
352 Sowa John 16646 Ortonville 35 M 10:46 10:46
353 Gross Tiffany 16990 Flint 09 F 10:46 10:46
354 Sherman Theresa 16914 Clio 11 F 10:46 10:46
355 Gross Timmy 16986 Flint 40 M 10:46 10:46
356 Gonzalez Dolores 17172 Flint 33 F 10:47 10:47
357 Barkoski Jacqueline 16594 Northville 13 F 10:47 10:47
358 Peters Mark 16672 Flint 8 M 10:49 10:49
359 Kraft Amelia 16690 Linden 33 F 10:49 10:49
360 Lutz Diane 16815 Grand Blanc 52 F 10:49 10:49
361 Swain Michael J 16547 Davison 6 M 10:50 10:50
362 Lane Jacobs 16976 Ortonville 08 M 10:50 10:50
363 Tucker Matthew A 17038 Swartz Creek 11 M 10:51 10:51
364 Vandeputte James 17200 Davison 10 M 10:52 10:52
365 Goodman Kayla 16679 Holly 8 F 10:52 10:52
366 Vizcarra Ryan E 16789 Burton 10 M 10:52 10:52
367 Bivens Bobby R 16517 Flint 12 M 10:53 10:53
368 Nowak Jr Leonard 17461 Clio 52 M 10:53 10:53
369 Schwartz Dana E 16562 Flint 10 F 10:53 10:53
370 Watson Chester 17196 Clio 12 M 10:55 10:55
371 Kirken Carol 16713 Rochester Hills 57 F 10:56 10:56
372 Davlin Hillary 16631 Attica 7 F 10:56 10:56
373 Butts Dean 16997 Flint 07 M 10:57 10:57
374 McNeeley Joshua A 17073 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:57 10:57
375 Dodge Cameron 16765 Imlay City 6 M 10:57 10:57
376 Kildee Colleen 17081 Swartz Creek 14 F 10:58 10:58
377 Leishman Kaylen 17068 Montrose 10 F 11:00 11:00
378 Graff Alissa M 16758 Huntington Woods 7 F 11:00 11:00
379 Nesterowich Casey 16648 Ortonville 9 F 11:01 11:01
380 Gonsler Kristin C 16897 Grand Blanc 10 F 11:01 11:01
381 Ramirez Marissa 16833 Flint 7 F 11:01 11:01
382 Vannest Kalee 17042 Davison 7 F 11:02 11:02
383 Schumacher Stephen 17085 Fenton 8 M 11:02 11:02
384 Forte Antonio 16885 Flint 11 M 11:02 11:02
385 Roberts Kerry 16507 Sterling Hts 13 F 11:02 11:02
386 Ramirez Analisa 16832 Flint 9 F 11:03 11:03
387 Dewitt Emily 16642 Ortonville 9 F 11:04 11:04
388 Emmendorfer Pam 16908 Fenton 35 F 11:04 11:04
389 Kilpatrick Tyler 16621 Rochester Hills 6 M 11:04 11:04
390 Burnham Lelonnie 17166 Flint 33 F 11:04 11:04
391 Umphrey Mike 17258 Livonia 42 M 11:05 11:05
392 Walker Lauren M 16746 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:06 11:06
393 Clark Antwan 16888 Flint 11 M 11:06 11:06
394 Ramirez Diana 16831 Flint 34 F 11:06 11:06
395 Pettigrew Susan A 17173 Flint 38 F 11:06 11:06
396 Ramirez Gabriela 16830 Flint 10 F 11:07 11:07
397 Delorey Natalie 16968 Swartz Creek 08 F 11:08 11:08
398 Moore Carly 16739 Swartz Creek 7 F 11:08 11:08
399 Callahan Katelyn 16626 Flint 9 F 11:09 11:09
400 Hubbard Michael 16539 Grand Blanc 8 M 11:09 11:09
401 Gunderson Jenelle 17075 Flint 08 F 11:09 11:09
402 Belanger Matthew 16603 Grand Blanc 8 M 11:09 11:09
403 Williams Morgan 17066 Fenton 9 F 11:10 11:10
404 Matherly Jenna 17074 Flint 09 F 11:10 11:10
405 Gunderson Callie 17078 Flint 11 F 11:11 11:11
406 Horne Jonathan 16913 Grand Blanc 10 M 11:11 11:11
407 Horne Jeremiah 16911 Grand Blanc 12 M 11:12 11:12
408 Richvalsky Blair 17045 Grand Blanc 12 F 11:13 11:13
409 Hawes Zachary 16704 Flint 7 M 11:13 11:13
410 Joseph Danielle 16924 Fenton 13 F 11:13 11:13
411 Shepard Paige 16947 Flushing 10 F 11:13 11:13
412 Fras Aundrae 16872 Flint 5 M 11:14 11:14
413 Johnson Brian 16782 Oak Park 12 M 11:14 11:14
414 Wilson Ashley 17094 Flint 10 F 11:14 11:14
415 Fisher John 16719 Flint 38 M 11:16 11:16
416 Davis Rosemarie 17148 Allen Park 36 F 11:16 11:16
417 Fisher John 16720 Flint 7 M 11:16 11:16
418 Umphrey Luke 17257 Livonia 5 M 11:17 11:17
419 Shepard McKenzie 16948 Flushing 10 F 11:17 11:17
420 Davis Aaron 17147 Allen Park 09 M 11:17 11:17
421 Murray Takerra 16879 Flint 11 F 11:18 11:18
422 Daenzer Beth 16511 Otisville 14 F 11:20 11:20
423 Campbell Lauren M 16579 Dearborn 13 F 11:20 11:20
424 Tebeau Kathleen 16724 Flint 38 F 11:22 11:22
425 Brownlee Pamela 16741 Linden 11 F 11:24 11:24
426 Huston Miranda 16967 Fenton 12 F 11:24 11:24
427 Roberts Donna 16628 Flint 36 F 11:31 11:31
428 Kocher Steve 17215 Oxford 41 m 11:32 11:32
429 Kocher Andi 17214 Oxford 3 f 11:32 11:32
430 Savage Meghan E 16733 Davison 7 F 11:34 11:34
431 Justice Jessica 17162 Linden 8 F 11:34 11:34
432 Kinnunen Geoffrey P 17098 St Clair Shores 11 M 11:35 11:35
433 Tuer Joseph 17023 Grand Blanc 13 M 11:37 11:37
434 Novess Brandon 16779 Mount Morris 5 M 11:37 11:37
435 Mitchell Hugh 16625 Taylor 61 M 11:37 11:37
436 Sopka Dennis 16822 Flushing 46 M 11:38 11:38
437 Racine Evan M 16742 Grand Blanc 12 F 11:38 11:38
438 McNeeley Alyssa L 17058 Grand Blanc 11 F 11:39 11:39
439 Waggoner Kevin 16965 Flint 7 M 11:40 11:40
440 Spear Michele 17194 Fenton 35 F 11:42 11:42
441 Hurand Jennifer 16926 Flushing 6 F 11:42 11:42
442 Lucas-Perry Patrick 17090 Flint 06 M 11:43 11:43
443 Green Chester 16933 Clio 21 M 11:43 11:43
444 Green Myranda 16932 Clio 9 F 11:43 11:43
445 Burnham Shawn 17167 Flint 8 M 11:44 11:44
446 Sawyer Amanda C 16821 Eaton Rapids 12 F 11:44 11:44
447 Hergenreder Eric 17207 Heswall 4 m 11:45 11:45
448 Prevo Madison 16874 Flushing 10 F 11:45 11:45
449 Williams Faida 16984 Flint 12 F 11:45 11:45
450 Boersema Blake 16702 Swartz Creek 7 M 11:46 11:46
451 Wallington Amanda 16854 Attica 9 F 11:46 11:46
452 Gibb Torie 16772 London Ont 12 F 11:46 11:46
453 Kilpatrick Austin 16620 Rochester Hills 4 M 11:49 11:49
454 Fridline Connor 16929 Grand Blanc 5 M 11:49 11:49
455 Bivens Rosheka L 16516 Flint 15 F 11:49 11:49
456 Hewitt Megan 16812 Burton 11 F 11:49 11:49
457 Williams Dena M 16607 Flint 10 F 11:50 11:50
458 Preston Lauren 17083 Davison 8 F 11:50 11:50
459 Shelley Charity 16557 Flint 7 F 11:50 11:50
460 Berlanga III Pedro 16525 Burton 4 M 11:51 11:51
461 Lowendick Sarah 17039 Flint 12 F 11:53 11:53
462 Burnham Justin 17168 Flint 12 M 11:53 11:53
463 Chambers Megan 17040 Flint 09 F 11:53 11:53
464 Plum Benjamin M 17008 Swartz Creek 11 M 11:54 11:54
465 Cardinal Dana 17249 Flint 6 F 11:54 11:54
466 Plum Peter J 17007 Swartz Creek 35 M 11:54 11:54
467 Marshall Sara 17010 Flint 9 F 11:55 11:55
468 Burgess Braden C 16844 Flushing 8 M 11:56 11:56
469 Teare Nicole 16738 Chardon 12 F 11:56 11:56
470 Compeau Derek 16891 Grand Blanc 5 M 11:56 11:56
471 Racine Ryan J 16743 Grand Blanc 10 M 11:56 11:56
472 Blakely Ina Y 16506 Flint 35 F 11:57 11:57
473 Huettl Kaley L 16592 Northfield 11 F 11:57 11:57
474 Mitchell Tyler 16568 Burton 6 M 11:57 11:57
475 Miller Ian S 16551 Flushing 9 M 12:00 12:00
476 Miller Jeff 17252 Flushing 43 m 12:00 12:00
477 Vela Jr Michael 17188 Flint 8 M 12:01 12:01
478 Murphy Da Stanza 16624 Taylor 11 F 12:01 12:01
479 Barnett Kyera 16553 Flint 7 F 12:05 12:05
480 Meadows Kristin 16718 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:09 12:09
481 O'Brien Sean 16955 Genesee 7 M 12:10 12:10
482 Cruthers Lindsay 17062 Swartz Creek 13 F 12:10 12:10
483 Reek Samantha 17024 Grand Blanc 07 F 12:13 12:13
484 Orwig Leesha M 16635 Petersburg 9 F 12:13 12:13
485 Phillpotts Emma 17034 Linden 5 F 12:15 12:15
486 Gross Ashley 16989 Flint 10 F 12:15 12:15
487 Mitoraj Mikelle 17079 Flint 11 F 12:19 12:19
488 Hull Brooke 16510 Fenton 9 F 12:21 12:21
489 Vandeputte Tillian 17253 Davison 11 F 12:21 12:21
490 Hull Aisha 17202 West Milton 6 f 12:23 12:23
491 Gonsler Leta B 16900 Grand Blanc 45 F 12:23 12:23
492 Popov Vladimir 16839 Grand Blanc 13 M 12:24 12:24
493 Gonsler Ashley 16896 Grand Blanc 8 F 12:25 12:25
494 Mikkelson Nicole 17109 Essexville 10 F 12:26 12:26
495 Flemming Jessica 16962 Flint 10 F 12:27 12:27
496 Geiselman Erica 16593 Portage 11 F 12:27 12:27
497 Ostrowski Alyssa 16685 Fenton 6 F 12:28 12:28
498 Ostrowski Michele 16686 Fenton 36 F 12:28 12:28
499 O'Dea Sarah 16941 Burton 13 F 12:29 12:29
500 Kaake Rochelle 16940 Flint 13 F 12:29 12:29
501 Orlando Kendall S 16726 Fenton 10 M 12:33 12:33
502 Jones-Shaw Ja Quial 16880 Flint 9 F 12:33 12:33
503 Horne Roshanda 16912 Grand Blanc 14 F 12:34 12:34
504 Timmons Renea D 16884 Flint 7 F 12:35 12:35
505 Le Mieux Elizabeth 16829 Flushing 10 F 12:35 12:35
506 Lopez Mercedes 16673 Flint 6 F 12:36 12:36
507 Kuehn Kevin 17110 Troy 09 M 12:38 12:38
508 Dewitt Mary 16643 Ortonville 33 F 12:39 12:39
509 Lee Connie 17182 Linden 39 F 12:39 12:39
510 Bothorel Alicia P 16602 Flushing 10 F 12:41 12:41
511 Smela Timothy 16951 Flint 4 M 12:41 12:41
512 Meldrum Dustin D 16633 Saint Clair 11 M 12:43 12:43
513 Webb Nicholas J 17104 Flint 6 M 12:44 12:44
514 Jerichow Kristin 16577 Flushing 10 F 12:46 12:46
515 Caron Blake L 17017 Flushing 13 M 12:47 12:47
516 Caron Sean 17018 Flushing 16 M 12:48 12:48
517 Nielsen Randy J 16572 Burton 9 M 12:48 12:48
518 Latchaw Caitlyn 16632 Bath 8 F 12:51 12:51
519 Torre Adrienne 16993 Grand Blanc 09 F 12:52 12:52
520 Reneaud Evelyn M 16590 Ortonville 66 F 12:53 12:53
521 Reneaud Jacqueline 16587 Goodrich 3 F 12:54 12:54
522 Boersema Darlene 16703 Swartz Creek 45 F 12:55 12:55
523 Devoll Travis 17199 Grand Blanc 12 M 12:55 12:55
524 Trebtoske Lisa D 16938 Swartz Creek 37 F 12:57 12:57
525 Rhind Jillian 16571 Grosse Ile 8 F 13:00 13:00
526 Meadows Matthew 16961 Grand Blanc 10 M 13:02 13:02
527 Hess Sara 16930 Durand 11 F 13:02 13:02
528 Clolinger Brittney 16936 Swartz Creek 10 F 13:02 13:02
529 Smith Cassie 17164 Durand 12 F 13:03 13:03
530 Barkey Conor 16696 Clarkston 6 M 13:03 13:03
531 Barkey Peter 16695 Clarkston 38 M 13:03 13:03
532 Huettl Kourtney 16591 Northfield 8 F 13:07 13:07
533 Lane Jessica 16975 Ortonville 08 F 13:10 13:10
534 Dryer Kelli 16526 Grand Blanc 6 F 13:10 13:10
535 Lane Diane 16977 Ortonville 40 F 13:10 13:10
536 Sawyer Kyle 16820 Eaton Rapids 3 M 13:12 13:12
537 Bailey Julie 16747 Flint 36 F 13:14 13:14
538 Bailey Stephanie 16846 Flint 10 F 13:14 13:14
539 Bailey Heather M 16845 Flint 9 F 13:14 13:14
540 Welsby Robert 16753 Flushing 8 M 13:16 13:16
541 Gustafson Ian 17052 Grand Rapids 7 M 13:16 13:16
542 Uricek Karen S 16804 Flint 43 F 13:18 13:18
543 Uricek Carrie S 16803 Flint 16 F 13:18 13:18
544 Vaughn Justin A 16894 Flint 8 M 13:23 13:23
545 Blakely Everett 16706 Lapeer 58 M 13:23 13:23
546 Altheimer Ashley 16727 Flint 15 F 13:26 13:26
547 Byrd Nicholas 16544 Flint 8 M 13:26 13:26
548 Gray Sean E 16910 Flushing 7 M 13:27 13:27
549 Heidel Jacob 16835 Flint 6 M 13:32 13:32
550 Wolf Cameron 16895 Flint 6 M 13:32 13:32
551 Nesterowich Hanna 17193 Ortonville 6 F 13:32 13:32
552 Nesterowich Nancy 16649 Ortonville 41 F 13:33 13:33
553 Grady Dylan K 17082 Swartz Creek 8 M 13:41 13:41
554 Wallace Katie 16907 Fenton 10 F 13:46 13:46
555 Neil Cody R 16728 Burton 9 M 13:46 13:46
556 Ford Jessica 16658 Otisville 14 F 13:46 13:46
557 Roberts Jessica 16641 Flint 11 F 13:46 13:46
558 Fras Debbie 16871 Flint 36 F 13:47 13:47
559 Euper Heidi 16655 Otisville 14 F 13:48 13:48
560 Emmendorfer Brittany 16904 Fenton 9 F 13:51 13:51
561 Backstrom Martonio 16882 Flint 7 M 13:53 13:53
562 Gray Lindsey N 16909 Flushing 8 F 13:55 13:55
563 Ketchmark Courtney J 16619 Davison 7 F 13:56 13:56
564 Novess Benny 16777 Mount Morris 7 M 13:58 13:58
565 Crim Bonnie 17218 Grand Rapids 36 f 14:01 14:01
566 Metcalf Matthew 16985 Grand Blanc 09 M 14:05 14:05
567 Reneaud Tresa M 16588 Goodrich 34 F 14:10 14:10
568 Carr Maree 16808 Flint 13 F 14:14 14:14
569 Ptasnik Charlotte 16862 Montrose 39 F 14:19 14:19
570 Carpenter Kellen 16558 Flint 7 M 14:20 14:20
571 Decker Kassie 17129 Flint 09 F 14:20 14:20
572 Gross Sherri 16987 Flint 39 F 14:21 14:21
573 Konieczka Mandy 16659 Millington 14 F 14:22 14:22
574 Hopper Shannon 16660 Otisville 14 F 14:22 14:22
575 Forte Isaiah 16878 Flint 8 M 14:23 14:23
576 Blythe Katie 16722 Flushing 8 F 14:35 14:35
577 Murray Tokaye 16876 Flint 8 F 14:37 14:37
578 Murray Torraye 16875 Flint 10 F 14:38 14:38
579 Forte Rachelle 16881 Flint 13 F 14:38 14:38
580 Youmans Alexearay 16841 Burton 9 F 14:43 14:43
581 Williams Kristi 16606 Flint 7 F 14:46 14:46
582 Distefano Robert 16980 Fenton 37 M 14:54 14:54
583 Distefano Allison 16981 Fenton 07 F 14:54 14:54
584 Parrish Natalie 17132 Wixom 26 F 14:55 14:55
585 Williams Britney 16608 Flint 5 F 15:01 15:01
586 Rexroth Katie 16960 Grand Blanc 3 F 15:04 15:04
587 Caron Kristal 17019 Flushing 12 F 15:14 15:14
588 Hill Jaquez 16920 Mount Morris 10 M 15:33 15:33
589 Merrow Justin 16970 Davison 08 M 15:33 15:33
590 Mitchell Megan 16569 Burton 4 F 15:33 15:33
591 Ruiz Joseph 16785 Warren 4 M 15:40 15:40
592 Novess Kyle M 16778 Mount Morris 8 M 15:43 15:43
593 Horton Nathon 16676 Flint 10 M 15:56 15:56
594 Horton James 16849 Flint 12 M 16:02 16:02
595 Roberts Erica 16629 Flint 10 F 16:29 16:29
596 Swain Amanda M 16867 Davison 4 F 16:37 16:37
597 Banks Shayla 17047 Flint 9 F 17:33 17:33
598 Sudberry Allison M 17048 Flint 10 F 17:33 17:33
599 Carr Beverley J 16809 Flint 65 F 18:08 18:08
600 Corthion Davontay 16790 Flint 7 M 18:24 18:24
601 Hoeft David 16709 Burton 35 M 18:37 18:37
602 Fosdick Mark K 16701 Davison 7 M 18:48 18:48
603 Norris Nancy A 17033 Flint 55 F 22:45 22:45
604 Peivandi Annette J 16582 Flint 42 F 22:45 22:45
605 McClure Karen A 16581 Flint 35 F 22:45 22:45
606 McClure Barbara 16580 Flint 65 F 22:46 22:46

Flint, Michigan