GVSU Big Meet - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011

back to results

Feb. 12, 2011

GVSU Big Meet - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, MI
Provided by GVSU Track & Field


Event 1 Men Long Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
BigMeetRec: B 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Andersons, Toms SR Western Kent 7.22m 23-08.25
2 Mickens, Jarrett SR Valparaiso 7.02m 23-00.50
3 Bakana, Maxim JR Southern Ill 6.96m 22-10.00
4 Thomas, Jarrod SO Tiffin 6.82m 22-04.50
4 Eaton, Alex FR California ( 6.82m 22-04.50
6 Sullins, Calvin SO Unattached 6.69m 21-11.50
6 Ulis, Chris FR St. Joseph's 6.69m 21-11.50
8 Kuhn, Brett FR Central Mich 6.61m 21-08.25
9 Rogan, James SO Vincennes 6.60m 21-08.00
10 Grembo, Emmanuel FR Tiffin 6.56m 21-06.25
11 McDaniel, Bruce SO California ( 6.47m 21-02.75
12 Combs, Antonio FR Tiffin 6.36m 20-10.50
13 Isdale, Grant FR Lake Erie 6.35m 20-10.00
14 Huffman, Ryan FR Calvin 6.32m 20-09.00
15 Schroeder, Eric SO Cornerstone 6.31m 20-08.50
16 Givan, Marcus FR California ( 6.25m 20-06.25
17 Carranza, Xavier JR Alma 6.21m 20-04.50
18 Fawley, Justin FR Hillsdale 6.19m 20-03.75
18 Palacious, Douglas FR Southern Ill 6.19m 20-03.75
20 Jones, Gavin JR Tiffin 6.17m 20-03.00
20 Fisbeck, Chris FR St. Joseph's 6.17m 20-03.00
22 Ricketts, Bailee FR Southern Ill 6.16m 20-02.50
23 Tooks, Joe SO St. Joseph's 6.15m 20-02.25
24 Warren, Erving SR Siena Height 6.14m 20-01.75
25 Walls, Rickie FR Siu-Edwardsv 6.10m 20-00.25
25 Shaw, Michael FR Hillsdale 6.10m 20-00.25
27 Sanders, Frank FR Saginaw Vall 6.09m 19-11.75
28 Johnson, Justin SR Spring Arbor 6.08m 19-11.50
29 Wilkins, Aaron SR Saginaw Vall 6.03m 19-09.50
30 Johnson, Demetrius FR Unattached 6.02m 19-09.00
31 Kamps, Russell SO Calvin 5.97m 19-07.00
32 Johnson, Vincent JR Southern Ill 5.95m 19-06.25
33 Oluwasegun, Oyesile FR Calvin 5.90m 19-04.25
34 Grob, Tyler SO Saginaw Vall 5.83m 19-01.50
35 Kendro, Chris SO Davenport 5.81m 19-00.75
36 Kimball, Christopher JR Adrian 5.77m 18-11.25
37 Reed, Desmond SO Lake Erie 5.61m 18-05.00
38 Balzer, Ryan JR Oakland 5.60m 18-04.50
39 Fox, Nathan SO Lake Erie 5.57m 18-03.25
40 Borland, Shuan FR Tiffin 5.55m 18-02.50
41 Lester, Jonathan FR Tiffin 5.53m 18-01.75
42 Seward, Christopher FR Adrian 5.11m 16-09.25
-- Harding, Keron SO Vincennes ND
-- Myers, Anthony FR Unagv ND

Event 2 Women Long Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.03m 2010 Leah Eber, Purdue
BigMeetRec: B 6.03m 2010 Leah Eber, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Sharika JR Western Kent 6.01m 19-08.75
2 Jones, Micah JR Oakland 5.69m 18-08.00
3 Harbour, Tamica SO Central Mich 5.58m 18-03.75
4 Van-Lare, Suzzette JR Western Kent 5.55m 18-02.50
4 Ellks, Kayla SO Tiffin 5.55m 18-02.50
6 Reed, Antquinita FR Western Kent 5.47m 17-11.50
7 Anderson, Valencia SO Vincennes 5.31m 17-05.25
8 Ogonowski, Meaghan SO Oakland 5.26m 17-03.25
9 Cansino, Circe SR Hillsdale 5.22m 17-01.50
9 Vance, Shanikka FR Siu-Edwardsv 5.22m 17-01.50
11 Higgins, Michelle SO Siu-Edwardsv 5.20m 17-00.75
12 Nyberg, Rachel FR Hillsdale 5.19m 17-00.50
13 Bednar, Colleen SO Lake Erie 5.16m 16-11.25
14 Stearn, Angela SO Southern Ill 5.12m 16-09.75
15 Keeping, Cassie JR Siena Height 5.08m 16-08.00
16 Fenton, Amanda JR Western Mich 5.03m 16-06.00
17 Lemanski, Aileen FR Grand Valley 4.98m 16-04.25
17 Taylor, Valery SR Siu-Edwardsv 4.98m 16-04.25
19 Whitaker, Khyalyani JR California ( 4.97m 16-03.75
20 Baller, Liz FR Cornerstone 4.95m 16-03.00
21 Yancho, Nichole JR Hillsdale 4.92m 16-01.75
22 Payne, Chanel SO Michigan Sta 4.91m 16-01.50
23 Pierce, Lauren JR Cornerstone 4.89m 16-00.50
24 Gase, Jaunna FR Hillsdale 4.87m 15-11.75
25 Glenn, Andrea FR Tiffin 4.85m 15-11.00
26 Allen, Alicia SO St. Joseph's 4.82m 15-09.75
27 McKibben, Courtney FR St. Joseph's 4.81m 15-09.50
28 Brooks, Angie JR Saginaw Vall 4.77m 15-07.75
29 Ciaravino, Cassandra FR Olivet 4.76m 15-07.50
30 Senko, Carly FR California ( 4.72m 15-06.00
31 Stewart, Elizabeth FR Olivet 4.66m 15-03.50
32 Roark, Madison FR Bellarmine 4.64m 15-02.75
33 Henris, Kelly SR Saginaw Vall 4.61m 15-01.50
34 Oster, Geneva FR Hillsdale 4.53m 14-10.50
35 Langermann, Kristen FR Adrian 4.43m 14-06.50
36 Leutheuser, Grace FR Hillsdale 4.41m 14-05.75
37 Sampson, Elizabeth FR Saginaw Vall 4.32m 14-02.25
38 Sager, Julie SO Adrian 4.27m 14-00.25
39 Zuberbier, Mollie FR Milwaukee Sc 4.13m 13-06.75
-- Dienhart, Emily JR Central Mich ND

Event 3 Men Triple Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.45m 2010 Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State
BigMeetRec: B 15.04m 2010 Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mickens, Jarrett SR Valparaiso 14.45m 47-05.00
2 Lukwago, Tendo FR Grand Valley 14.01m 45-11.75
3 Walls, Rickie FR Siu-Edwardsv 13.72m 45-00.25
4 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 13.47m 44-02.50
5 Ulis, Chris FR St. Joseph's 13.46m 44-02.00
6 Schubert, Steve SR Valparaiso 13.43m 44-00.75
7 Wright, Patrick JR Lake Superio 13.09m 42-11.50
8 Davis, CJ JR Davenport 12.87m 42-02.75
9 Top, Derek JR Hillsdale 12.76m 41-10.50
10 Silecchia, Joe SR Spring Arbor 12.69m 41-07.75
11 Murphy, Elliot FR Hillsdale 12.66m 41-06.50
12 Hovan, Chris SO Valparaiso 12.48m 40-11.50
13 Braman, Jeremy FR Lake Superio 12.39m 40-07.75
14 McDonald, Jacob JR Central Mich 12.30m 40-04.25
15 Allen, Ryan SR St. Joseph's 11.89m 39-00.25
16 Reed, Desmond SO Lake Erie 11.62m 38-01.50
17 Both, Willem JR Calvin 11.16m 36-07.50

Event 4 Women Triple Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 12.60m 2010 Christina Madison, Purdue
BigMeetRec: B 12.60m 2010 Christina Madison, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Chiara FR Western Mich 11.46m 37-07.25
2 Vance, Shanikka FR Siu-Edwardsv 11.38m 37-04.00
3 Higgins, Michelle SO Siu-Edwardsv 11.32m 37-01.75
4 Oceguera, Kasey SO Southern Ill 11.06m 36-03.50
5 Allen, Alicia SO St. Joseph's 10.49m 34-05.00
6 Caldwell, Kayla SO Hillsdale 10.40m 34-01.50
7 Winiarski, Katie JR Lake Superio 10.35m 33-11.50
8 Ebosi, Gwendoline JR Western Mich 10.34m 33-11.25
9 Rollins, Jocelyn FR Tiffin 10.33m 33-10.75
10 Ardo, Alex JR Lake Erie 9.97m 32-08.50
11 Oster, Geneva FR Hillsdale 9.94m 32-07.50
12 Banning, Hilary FR Calvin 9.92m 32-06.50
13 Smith, Jessica SO Grand Valley 9.89m 32-05.50
14 Caywood, Becky SO Hillsdale 9.67m 31-08.75
15 Driscoll, Kayleen SR Saginaw Vall 9.58m 31-05.25
16 Senko, Carly FR California ( 9.40m 30-10.25
17 Holderfield, Samantha FR Valparaiso 9.13m 29-11.50
18 Nyberg, Rachel FR Hillsdale 9.09m 29-10.00
-- Sybesma, Laura JR Calvin ND

Event 5 Men High Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2.23m 2010 Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC
BigMeetRec: B 2.23m 2010 Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hill, Derrick FR Vincennes 2.13m 6-11.75
2 LeFlore, Travis JR Tiffin 2.10m 6-10.75
3 Holton, James SR Unattached 2.04m 6-08.25
4 Miller, Nate Unagv J2.04m 6-08.25
5 Sanders, Frank FR Saginaw Vall 1.99m 6-06.25
6 Brandenburg, Austin FR Southern Ill J1.99m 6-06.25
7 McDonald, Jacob JR Central Mich 1.94m 6-04.25
8 Branch, Kendrick JR Southern Ill J1.94m 6-04.25
9 Christians, Matt FR Calvin J1.94m 6-04.25
10 Livengood, Patrick FR Grand Valley J1.94m 6-04.25
11 Thaxton, Ben FR Grand Valley J1.94m 6-04.25
12 Jones, Ceasar SO Vincennes J1.94m 6-04.25
13 Iott, John SO Grand Valley J1.94m 6-04.25
14 Bacon, Kevin JR Central Mich 1.89m 6-02.25
14 Maag, Eric SR Tiffin 1.89m 6-02.25
14 Miskel, Keontre FR Grand Valley 1.89m 6-02.25
14 Givan, Marcus FR California ( 1.89m 6-02.25
18 Perry, Spencer FR Cornerstone 1.84m 6-00.50
18 Fawley, Justin FR Hillsdale 1.84m 6-00.50
18 Rumpz, Andrew FR Ferris State 1.84m 6-00.50
18 Balzer, Ryan JR Oakland 1.84m 6-00.50
22 Gilbertson, Adam JR Adrian 1.79m 5-10.50
22 Walden, Jonathan SO Spring Arbor 1.79m 5-10.50
22 Klimowiczs, Joe JR Milwaukee Sc 1.79m 5-10.50
22 Walter, Justin Olivet 1.79m 5-10.50
-- Boatwright, Jordan JR California ( NH
-- Lest, Ryan FR Hillsdale NH
-- Aures, Colby FR Adrian NH
-- Ulis, Chris FR St. Joseph's NH
-- Cory, Aaron FR Spring Arbor NH

Event 6 Women High Jump Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Heffner, Megan FR Central Mich 1.67m 5-05.75
2 Van Dyk, Rebekah SR Calvin 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Stein, Samantha FR Central Mich 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Buche, Melissa SR St. Joseph's 1.62m 5-03.75
2 Culmer, Kenya FR Southern Ill 1.62m 5-03.75
5 Yancho, Adrianna SO Hillsdale J1.62m 5-03.75
6 Gill, Meghan SR Tiffin J1.62m 5-03.75
7 Lamphere, Misha JR Central Mich J1.62m 5-03.75
8 Forshey, Katie FR Murray State J1.62m 5-03.75
10 Winiarski, Katie JR Lake Superio 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Rogers, Josha SR Murray State 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Smith, Charlotte SO Wis.-Parksid 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Nicklaw, Heather SO Olivet 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Van-Lare, Suzzette JR Western Kent 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Heidmann, Kelly FR Davenport 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Van Ens, Amy JR Davenport 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Boyer, Amy SR Cornerstone 1.57m 5-01.75
10 Jones, Meghan FR Bellarmine 1.57m 5-01.75
19 Jones, Sara SO Saginaw Vall 1.52m 4-11.75
19 Davis, Katie FR Lake Erie 1.52m 4-11.75
21 Finkbeiner, Kayla FR Spring Arbor 1.47m 4-09.75
21 Mallett, Kiera SO Southern Ill 1.47m 4-09.75
21 Mestdagh, Erika SO Spring Arbor 1.47m 4-09.75
21 Whitaker, Khyalyani JR California ( 1.47m 4-09.75
21 Cieslinski, Catherine FR Unagv 1.47m 4-09.75
-- Just, Haley FR Valparaiso NH
-- Glenn, Andrea FR Tiffin NH
-- Dienhart, Emily JR Central Mich NH
-- Reed, Alesha FR Ferris State NH
-- Jones, Micah JR Oakland NH
-- Gase, Jaunna FR Hillsdale NH
-- Leutheuser, Grace FR Hillsdale NH
-- Keeping, Cassie JR Siena Height NH
-- VanLaar, Amanda FR Cornerstone NH
-- Lane, Jennifer SO Oakland NH

Event 7 Men Pole Vault Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 5.62m 1/14/2011 Mark Hollis, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 5.60m 2010 Mark Hollis, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Robberstad, Tim SR Southern Ill 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Bridget, Marcus SR Siena Height 4.80m 15-09.00
2 Schurr, Chris SO Siena Height 4.80m 15-09.00
4 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich J4.80m 15-09.00
5 Klucar, Eric SO Lake Erie J4.80m 15-09.00
6 Rix, Robert Unattached 4.65m 15-03.00
7 Miller, Lee JR Tiffin J4.65m 15-03.00
8 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley J4.65m 15-03.00
9 Gordeneer, Matt Unattached 4.50m 14-09.00
9 Rogers, Jeremy SO Spring Arbor 4.50m 14-09.00
11 Davies, Kyle FR Wheeling Jes 4.35m 14-03.25
11 Wilkins, Aaron SR Saginaw Vall 4.35m 14-03.25
11 Morris, Trent SO Adrian 4.35m 14-03.25
11 Lohner, Adam FR Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25
15 Warren, Sean SR St. Joseph's 4.20m 13-09.25
15 Leaders, Matt FR Siena Height 4.20m 13-09.25
15 Stinson, Shelby FR Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
15 Grob, Tyler SO Saginaw Vall 4.20m 13-09.25
15 Waech, Matt FR Milwaukee Sc 4.20m 13-09.25
15 Cosentino, Mike FR Milwaukee Sc 4.20m 13-09.25
21 Austin, Aaron FR Spring Arbor 4.05m 13-03.50
21 Hess, Thomas FR Spring Arbor 4.05m 13-03.50
21 Kimball, Matt JR Cornerstone 4.05m 13-03.50
24 Aures, Colby FR Adrian 3.90m 12-09.50
24 Carey, Sean FR Valparaiso 3.90m 12-09.50
26 Draplin, Derek FR Spring Arbor 3.75m 12-03.50
27 Both, Willem JR Calvin 3.60m 11-09.75
-- Boyd, Jacob FR Valparaiso NH
-- Hop, Nate FR Unattached NH
-- Rainey, Nick FR Central Mich NH
-- Mero, Ken FR Milwaukee Sc NH
-- Staley, Ryan FR Central Mich NH
-- Jagger, Devin JR Siena Height NH
-- Boyd, Alex SR Tiffin NH
-- Debolt, Quinn FR Siena Height NH

Event 8 Women Pole Vault Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4.25m 1/21/2011 Mary Saxer, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 4.10m Saxer/Neumann
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah JR Western Mich 3.70m 12-01.50
2 Morrissey, Kelly FR Central Mich 3.55m 11-07.75
3 Caldwell, Kayla SO Hillsdale J3.55m 11-07.75
4 Impellizerri, Amanda FR Michigan Sta J3.55m 11-07.75
5 Faulkner, Caley FR Grand Valley 3.40m 11-01.75
6 Stidham, Lenzey SO Siena Height J3.40m 11-01.75
6 McNeil, Morgan SO Siena Height J3.40m 11-01.75
8 Pizzini, Jessica SO Oakland J3.40m 11-01.75
9 Freeman, Kelly FR Valparaiso 3.25m 10-08.00
9 Whaley, Amara FR Grand Valley 3.25m 10-08.00
11 Barr, Lexie JR Murray State 3.10m 10-02.00
11 Ohlert, Brianna Unattached 3.10m 10-02.00
11 Watson, Christina Unattached 3.10m 10-02.00
14 Rogers, Vanessa FR Spring Arbor 2.95m 9-08.00
14 Morrison, Danielle JR California ( 2.95m 9-08.00
16 Thiel, Nicole SO St. Joseph's 2.80m 9-02.25
17 Candido, Aislinn SO Spring Arbor 2.65m 8-08.25
17 Azzalina, Veronica FR Tiffin 2.65m 8-08.25
17 Miller, Kendra FR Ferris State 2.65m 8-08.25
-- Marcus, Amanda FR Calvin NH
-- McGee, Jessica FR Calvin NH
-- Sankey, Skye JR California ( NH
-- Steslicki, Michelle FR Michigan Sta NH
-- Westmaas, Katlyn SO Adrian NH
-- Thompson, Miracle SR Southern Ill NH
-- Westphal, Stacey SR Saginaw Vall NH
-- Orndorff, Sarah JR Calvin NH

Event 9 Men Shot Put Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 18.75m 2010 Kurt Roberts, Ashland
BigMeetRec: B 18.20m 2010 Sean Pruitt, Michigan
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barnas, Scott SR Unattached 17.47m 57-03.75
2 Hill, Zach FR Michigan Sta 17.44m 57-02.75
3 Frizzell, Drew SR Central Miss 16.52m 54-02.50
4 Gillespie, Jay JR Michigan Sta 16.50m 54-01.75
5 Stiffler, Donny SO Grand Valley 16.28m 53-05.00
6 Stebbins, Andrew SO Oakland 16.12m 52-10.75
7 Stoll, Derek JR Adrian 15.58m 51-01.50
8 Cooper, Brian FR Southern Ill 15.36m 50-04.75
9 Roosen, Jonathan FR Saginaw Vall 15.04m 49-04.25
10 Dietzel, Kane SO Saginaw Vall 14.99m 49-02.25
11 Pemberton, John JR Tiffin 14.92m 48-11.50
12 English, Nate SO Hillsdale 14.72m 48-03.50
13 Eno, Kyle JR Grand Valley 14.67m 48-01.75
14 Mehr, Jacob FR Adrian 14.59m 47-10.50
15 Danehy, Ryan SO Tiffin 14.54m 47-08.50
16 Mashni, Jamil FR Siu-Edwardsv 14.47m 47-05.75
17 Foote, Brad JR Southern Ill 14.33m 47-00.25
18 Sims, Josh JR St. Joseph's 14.07m 46-02.00
19 Villatoro, Julio SR Wheeling Jes 13.97m 45-10.00
20 Banovetz, John FR Hillsdale 13.91m 45-07.75
21 Ellsworth, Adam SR Alma 13.88m 45-06.50
22 Henry, Kaleb SO Siu-Edwardsv 13.80m 45-03.50
23 Halfmann, Anthony SR Oakland 13.76m 45-01.75
24 Harrold, Corey SO Tiffin 13.74m 45-01.00
25 Arnett, Joshua FR Tiffin 13.67m 44-10.25
26 Dekam, Nathan FR Grand Valley 13.65m 44-09.50
27 Goad, David FR Valparaiso 13.51m 44-04.00
28 Sammel, Mike JR Wheeling Jes 13.43m 44-00.75
29 Austin, Alan SO St. Joseph's 13.23m 43-05.00
30 Snyder, Britt FR Tiffin 13.17m 43-02.50
31 Hamilton, Keenan JR Tiffin 12.93m 42-05.25
32 Rixon, Andrew SO Valparaiso 12.89m 42-03.50
33 Mines, Jacob FR Wheeling Jes 12.74m 41-09.75
34 Diemer, Christopher FR Calvin 12.53m 41-01.50
35 Dubois, Patrick SO Milwaukee Sc 12.52m 41-01.00
36 VanKampen, Lee Unagv 12.49m 40-11.75
37 Neiswanger, Craig SO Wheeling Jes 12.37m 40-07.00
38 Jasperson, Michael SR Milwaukee Sc 12.28m 40-03.50
39 Thayer, Zachery FR Calvin 11.70m 38-04.75
40 Lester, Jonathan FR Tiffin 11.35m 37-03.00
41 West, Joe SR St. Joseph's 11.04m 36-02.75
42 Langdon, Bryant SO Cornerstone 11.03m 36-02.25
43 Nienhuis, Adam FR Calvin 10.82m 35-06.00
44 Thompkins, Terrence Olivet 10.06m 33-00.25
45 Ruchlow, Joshua FR Milwaukee Sc 10.02m 32-10.50
46 Baker, Robbie FR Olivet 9.78m 32-01.00
47 Francour, John FR Rockford 9.38m 30-09.25
48 Garcia, Logan SO Tiffin 9.37m 30-09.00
-- Ide, Aaron JR Michigan Sta ND
-- Gruesbeck, Branden FR St. Joseph's ND

Event 10 Women Shot Put Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.70m 2010 Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois
BigMeetRec: B 15.70m 2010 Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCall, Jeneva JR Southern Ill 16.57mL 54-04.50
2 Berry, Gwen SR Southern Ill 14.96m 49-01.00
3 Lewis, Shatora SO Michigan Sta 14.61m 47-11.25
4 Lawrence, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 14.60m 47-11.00
5 Buresh, Lauren JR Grand Valley 14.45m 47-05.00
6 Fortney, Kim SO Southern Ill 14.21m 46-07.50
7 McDonough, Colleen SO Siu-Edwardsv 12.87m 42-02.75
8 Dewitt, Ashley SO Tiffin 12.79m 41-11.50
8 Pratt, Megan SR Wheeling Jes 12.79m 41-11.50
10 Hiler, Andrea FR Western Mich 12.59m 41-03.75
11 Whalen, Robyn JR Michigan Sta 12.26m 40-02.75
12 Bigney, Amanda FR Hillsdale 12.03m 39-05.75
13 Gerbers, Chelsea FR Western Mich 12.00m 39-04.50
14 Love, Malaikah JR Southern Ill 11.98m 39-03.75
15 Buchhop, Gwen SR Hillsdale 11.82m 38-09.50
16 Tooley, Amanda SR Tiffin 11.68m 38-04.00
17 Lindsey, Laura JR Lake Superio 11.66m 38-03.25
18 Smith, Amber FR Hillsdale 11.65m 38-02.75
19 Meier, Megan JR Adrian 11.56m 37-11.25
20 Negrete, Stephanie FR Western Mich 11.53m 37-10.00
21 Thompson, Patriece SO California ( 11.50m 37-08.75
22 Hartman, Katelynne FR Oakland 11.43m 37-06.00
23 Silvestro, Jentien SO Calvin 11.42m 37-05.75
24 Booms, Kimberlee SR Lake Superio 11.36m 37-03.25
24 Finney, Kaylee SO Western Mich 11.36m 37-03.25
26 Drozdowski, Sarah FR Valparaiso 11.28m 37-00.25
27 Cormier, Samantha FR Saginaw Vall 11.07m 36-04.00
28 Minich, Samantha SO California ( 11.03m 36-02.25
29 Dickerson, Caitlin SR Adrian 10.92m 35-10.00
30 Prena, Kelsey FR Michigan Sta 10.80m 35-05.25
31 Wegener, Sara FR Olivet 10.72m 35-02.00
32 Bigelow, Adrienne JR Hillsdale 10.35m 33-11.50
33 Dienhart, Emily JR Central Mich 10.15m 33-03.75
34 Carter, Jo Anne SO Saginaw Vall 10.03m 32-11.00
35 Scrivvano, Melody FR Milwaukee Sc 9.96m 32-08.25
35 Davis, Brianna SR Adrian 9.96m 32-08.25
35 Leutheuser, Grace FR Hillsdale 9.96m 32-08.25
38 Jackson, Taylor FR Adrian 9.83m 32-03.00
39 Eubank, Haley FR Adrian 9.61m 31-06.50
40 Van Voorhis, Laura SR Western Mich 9.60m 31-06.00
41 Neby, Shannon FR Hillsdale 9.45m 31-00.00
42 Helmer, Meghan FR Murray State 9.29m 30-05.75
43 Cook, Shana FR Milwaukee Sc 9.27m 30-05.00
44 Bogar, Alena JR Tiffin 8.94m 29-04.00
45 Nyberg, Rachel FR Hillsdale 8.92m 29-03.25
46 Rohn, Eleanor FR Tiffin 8.80m 28-10.50
47 Glenn, Andrea FR Tiffin 8.73m 28-07.75
48 Richardson, Chanel SO Wheeling Jes 8.30m 27-02.75
49 Dong-Dobson, Michelle FR Oakland 8.27m 27-01.75
50 Thelen, Katie FR Olivet 8.26m 27-01.25
51 Huggett, Amanda SO Olivet 7.92m 26-00.00
52 Cantrell, Maria FR Adrian 7.82m 25-08.00
53 Lovelace, Larisa FR Adrian 7.21m 23-08.00
54 Moss, Ashley FR Murray State 7.18m 23-06.75
-- Kepshire, Alyssa SO St. Joseph's ND
-- Swinger, Erin SO Cornerstone ND
-- Wheeler, Amanda SR Wheeling Jes ND

Event 11 Men Weight Throw Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 23.13m 2010 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
BigMeetRec: B 23.13m 2010 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lambert, J.C. JR Southern Ill 20.56m 67-05.50
2 Frizzell, Drew SR Central Miss 19.92m 65-04.25
3 Gillespie, Jay JR Michigan Sta 19.70m 64-07.75
4 Agrusa, Anthony SR Michigan Sta 19.33m 63-05.00
5 Pugh, Lonnie SO Michigan Sta 19.13m 62-09.25
6 Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta 18.65m 61-02.25
7 Dailey, Justin SR Hillsdale 17.43m 57-02.25
8 Banovetz, John FR Hillsdale 16.61m 54-06.00
9 Cogswell, Jason JR Davenport 16.49m 54-01.25
10 Halfmann, Anthony SR Oakland 16.46m 54-00.00
11 Gorley, Andrew SO Grand Valley 16.43m 53-11.00
12 Jasperson, Michael SR Milwaukee Sc 16.32m 53-06.50
13 Thompson, Kaleb JR St. Joseph's 15.72m 51-07.00
14 Lipski, Clay SR Grand Valley 15.55m 51-00.25
15 Dekam, Nathan FR Grand Valley 15.26m 50-00.75
16 Cooper, Brian FR Southern Ill 15.19m 49-10.00
17 Villatoro, Julio SR Wheeling Jes 15.11m 49-07.00
18 Harrold, Corey SO Tiffin 15.10m 49-06.50
19 Dailey, Brett FR Hillsdale 14.75m 48-04.75
20 VanKampen, Lee Unagv 14.72m 48-03.50
20 Rixon, Bill JR Valparaiso 14.72m 48-03.50
22 Roosen, Jonathan FR Saginaw Vall 14.62m 47-11.75
23 Pemberton, John JR Tiffin 14.59m 47-10.50
24 Stoll, Derek JR Adrian 14.56m 47-09.25
25 Rixon, Andrew SO Valparaiso 14.51m 47-07.25
26 Havrilla, John SR Tiffin 14.47m 47-05.75
27 Austin, Alan SO St. Joseph's 14.21m 46-07.50
28 Hill, Nolan SR Tiffin 14.18m 46-06.25
28 Henry, Kaleb SO Siu-Edwardsv 14.18m 46-06.25
30 Mines, Jacob FR Wheeling Jes 14.14m 46-04.75
31 Dietzel, Kane SO Saginaw Vall 14.04m 46-00.75
32 Dubois, Patrick SO Milwaukee Sc 13.62m 44-08.25
33 Hamilton, Keenan JR Tiffin 13.51m 44-04.00
34 Pappert, Kris SO St. Joseph's 13.47m 44-02.50
35 Langdon, Bryant SO Cornerstone 13.44m 44-01.25
36 Gallegos, Anthony SO Oakland 12.99m 42-07.50
37 Sims, Josh JR St. Joseph's 12.89m 42-03.50
38 Sammel, Mike JR Wheeling Jes 12.85m 42-02.00
39 Goad, David FR Valparaiso 12.58m 41-03.25
40 Warner, Andrew JR Adrian 12.24m 40-02.00
41 Stegenga, Ryan SO Valparaiso 11.80m 38-08.75
42 Gruesbeck, Branden FR St. Joseph's 10.44m 34-03.00
43 Arnett, Joshua FR Tiffin 8.98m 29-05.50
44 Ruchlow, Joshua FR Milwaukee Sc 8.40m 27-06.75
45 Baker, Robbie FR Olivet 7.18m 23-06.75
-- Foote, Brad JR Southern Ill ND

Event 12 Women Weight Throw Saturday Open
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 20.76m 2010 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
BigMeetRec: B 20.76m 2010 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Gwen SR Southern Ill 21.71mL 71-02.75
2 McCall, Jeneva JR Southern Ill 21.58mL 70-09.75
3 Atkinson, Erin FR Southern Ill 19.56m 64-02.25
4 Murphy, Liz SO Grand Valley 19.53m 64-01.00
5 Ciura, Olga SR Southern Ill 19.05m 62-06.00
6 Igaune, Laura SR Western Kent 18.42m 60-05.25
7 Lockhart, Sam SO Grand Valley 18.40m 60-04.50
8 Fortney, Kim SO Southern Ill 18.11m 59-05.00
9 Daniels, Catherine JR Michigan Sta 18.07m 59-03.50
10 Smith, Jamie SO Grand Valley 17.67m 57-11.75
11 Lewis, Shatora SO Michigan Sta 17.28m 56-08.50
12 Whalen, Robyn JR Michigan Sta 17.15m 56-03.25
13 Lawrence, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 16.95m 55-07.50
14 Nass, Catherine SO Hillsdale 16.86m 55-03.75
15 Pratt, Megan SR Wheeling Jes 16.51m 54-02.00
16 Galvez, Bella JR Michigan Sta 16.24m 53-03.50
17 Dewitt, Ashley SO Tiffin 16.17m 53-00.75
18 DeJean, Alexis SR St. Joseph's 16.13m 52-11.00
19 McDonough, Colleen SO Siu-Edwardsv 16.01m 52-06.50
20 Gerbers, Chelsea FR Western Mich 15.87m 52-01.00
21 Pilling, Jessica FR Ferris State 15.80m 51-10.00
22 Drozdowski, Sarah FR Valparaiso 15.47m 50-09.25
23 Fox, Katelyn SO Grand Valley 15.40m 50-06.25
24 Tooley, Amanda SR Tiffin 14.89m 48-10.25
25 Hiler, Andrea FR Western Mich 14.80m 48-06.75
26 Robertson, Talitha SO Davenport 14.77m 48-05.50
27 Wykoff, Kristin SO Siu-Edwardsv 14.46m 47-05.25
28 Getchen, Shannon SO Oakland 14.44m 47-04.50
29 Bloor, Linsay SR Western Mich 14.32m 46-11.75
30 Bigelow, Adrienne JR Hillsdale 14.15m 46-05.25
31 Finney, Kaylee SO Western Mich 14.07m 46-02.00
32 Morris, Sarah SR Western Mich 14.00m 45-11.25
33 Booms, Kimberlee SR Lake Superio 13.89m 45-07.00
34 Davis, Megan JR St. Joseph's 13.86m 45-05.75
35 Negrete, Stephanie FR Western Mich 13.84m 45-05.00
36 Neby, Shannon FR Hillsdale 13.67m 44-10.25
37 Van Voorhis, Laura SR Western Mich 13.64m 44-09.00
38 Carter, Jo Anne SO Saginaw Vall 13.51m 44-04.00
39 Wheeler, Amanda SR Wheeling Jes 13.40m 43-11.75
40 Davis, Brianna SR Adrian 13.27m 43-06.50
41 Nielsen, Taylor SO St. Joseph's 13.23m 43-05.00
42 Shillito, Casey JR Hillsdale 13.00m 42-08.00
43 Lindsey, Laura JR Lake Superio 12.86m 42-02.25
44 Fogle, Andrea JR Ferris State 12.34m 40-06.00
45 Lotan, Kara SO Oakland 12.23m 40-01.50
46 Minich, Samantha SO California ( 12.10m 39-08.50
46 Jones, Brandi SO Siu-Edwardsv 12.10m 39-08.50
48 Rust, Megan FR St. Joseph's 11.80m 38-08.75
48 Cormier, Samantha FR Saginaw Vall 11.80m 38-08.75
50 Helmer, Meghan FR Murray State 11.70m 38-04.75
51 Wegener, Sara FR Olivet 11.66m 38-03.25
52 Kepshire, Alyssa SO St. Joseph's 11.62m 38-01.50
53 Richardson, Chanel SO Wheeling Jes 11.50m 37-08.75
54 Patterson, Angela Unagv 11.30m 37-01.00
54 Smith, Amber FR Hillsdale 11.30m 37-01.00
56 Dickerson, Caitlin SR Adrian 11.27m 36-11.75
57 Eubank, Haley FR Adrian 10.21m 33-06.00
58 Rohn, Eleanor FR Tiffin 10.20m 33-05.75
59 Jackson, Taylor FR Adrian 10.10m 33-01.75
60 Thelen, Katie FR Olivet 9.55m 31-04.00
61 Cook, Shana FR Milwaukee Sc 9.54m 31-03.75
62 Scrivvano, Melody FR Milwaukee Sc 9.36m 30-08.50
63 Lovelace, Larisa FR Adrian 9.25m 30-04.25
64 Cantrell, Maria FR Adrian 8.40m 27-06.75
65 Huggett, Amanda SO Olivet 6.70m 21-11.75
-- Thompson, Patriece SO California ( ND
-- Swinger, Erin SO Cornerstone ND
-- Thompson, Kirstin Unagv ND
-- Flowers, Monteka JR Western Kent ND

Event 13 Men 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
BigMeetRec: B 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Marcus SR Steeple Web 47.73 2
2 Campbell, Matthew JR Michigan 47.75 2
3 Hanna, Lesley SR Detroit Merc 47.85 1
4 Ware, Justin SR Tiffin 48.19 1
5 Wetzel, Mike SO Loyola (Ill. 48.25 2
5 Ratomski, Yury SR Michigan Sta 48.25 1
7 Dawson, Doug SO Siena Height 48.48 4
8 St. Amant, David SR Michigan 48.63 1
9 Ehrensberger, Frank Unattached 48.67 3
10 Johnson, Keenan FR Indiana Stat 48.75 6
10 Jones, Maurice FR Hillsdale 48.75 4
12 Oliver, Eric FR Michigan 48.78 3
13 Tuttle, Max FR Indiana Stat 48.85 2
14 Dale, Imari SR Unattached 48.96 3
15 Michael, Keenan SO Unattached 49.03 4
16 Snyder, Ethan SO Lake Erie 49.06 5
17 Taylor, Aaron SO Michigan 49.13 5
18 McKinley, Brandon JR Wheeling Jes 49.17 4
19 Wilson, Kyle JR Oakland 49.35 2
20 Thomas, Christopher JR Central Mich 49.40 5
21 Gill, Kyle FR Eastern Mich 49.56 5
22 Blehm, Alex FR Davenport 49.66 5
23 Willey, Jacob FR Purdue 49.75 7
23 Lee, Josh JR Purdue 49.75 3
23 Kendrick, Andrew FR Purdue 49.75 5
26 Reynard, Brandon SO Indiana Tech 49.79 7
27 Raffin, Joseph SO Detroit Merc 49.89 6
28 Post, Brandon SR Central Mich 49.90 2
29 Holman, Clay FR Central Mich 49.91 3
30 Yeo, Zach SO Cornerstone 50.08 7
31 Merkison, Julian SO Purdue 50.35 7
32 Schuster, Brady SO Purdue 50.45 7
33 Martin, Brian SO Indiana Stat 50.62 3
34 Prisby, Donte SR Loyola (Ill. 50.68 4
35 Abbot, Bay FR Loyola (Ill. 50.79 6
36 Skamay, Ray FR Indiana Stat 50.85 1
37 Harley, Quinton SO Lake Erie 50.89 6
38 McNair, Robert FR Purdue 51.70 6
-- Crook, Andy SR Western Stat DNF 6

Event 14 Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 54.58 2010 Shana Vinson, Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 54.58 2010 Shana Vinson, Michigan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Valerie Unattached 53.19B 1
2 Bodenbach, Alysson SO Michigan Sta 55.11 1
3 Vinson, Shana SR Unattached 55.33 1
4 Woodard, Ebony FR Purdue 56.08 2
5 Neville, Jennifer SR Michigan 56.18 1
6 Graham, Janan SR Purdue 56.49 2
7 Blair, NaTasha SR Purdue 56.51 3
8 Shubert, Tess SO Southern Ill 56.63 2
9 Hurley, Stephanie JR Central Mich 56.71 3
10 Calhoun, Sequoyia SR Detroit Merc 56.74 5
10 Glass, Elise JR Purdue 56.74 4
10 Pryor, Jaelynn FR Michigan Sta 56.74 2
13 Michl, Leeann SO Indiana Stat 56.80 4
14 Woodrum, Sarah SO Toledo 56.85 5
15 Boerner, Rachel SR Calvin 57.04 3
16 Morrison, Taylor FR Purdue 57.32 7
17 Thompson, Kandise SR Southern Ill 57.37 1
18 Vallar, Kayla SR Grand Valley 57.50 2
19 Cooley, Gelela FR Western Kent 57.55 3
20 Williams, Alex JR Michigan 57.56 3
21 Manuel, Brittany SR Cal St. Los 57.69 4
22 Gant, Tredene SR Southern Ill 57.80 7
23 Hohmann, Zoey SO Ferris State 57.87 6
24 Noelliste, Nicole JR Loyola (Ill. 58.05 5
25 Ritter, Kelsey FR Central Mich 58.31 6
26 Williams, Noriah FR Michigan Sta 58.62 6
27 Lent, Olivia SO Wheeling Jes 58.80 7
28 Doss, Kemi FR Indiana Tech 58.89 4
29 Aikin, Tiffany SR Indiana Tech 58.94 6
30 Love, Shakeria JR California ( 59.26 5
31 Jacoby, Danielle SR Toledo 59.27 6
32 Posey, Rachel SR Indiana Stat 59.30 7
33 Black, Macey SO Indiana Stat 59.39 7
34 Morgan, Kimara SR Toledo 59.69 7
35 Elizondo-Smith, Domi JR Indiana Tech 1:00.80 4
36 Baron, Alisa JR Southern Ill 1:00.83 6
37 Gulley, Sharlia JR Cal St. Los 1:01.78 5

Event 15 Men 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Husted, Mark Unattached 1:50.28
2 Springer, Jason SR Steeple Web 1:50.84
3 Palmer, Jacob SR Purdue 1:51.35
4 Banyai, Joe SO Michigan Sta 1:51.53
5 Murray, Declan SO Loyola (Ill. 1:51.71
6 Bell, Ricardo Indiana Invaders 1:51.93
7 Ludwig, Steve Indiana Invaders 1:51.99
8 Keyser, Mitch SO Purdue 1:52.17
9 Hanley, Ryan SO Colorado Min 1:52.20
10 Spratling, Brycen FR Eastern Mich 1:52.52
11 George, Josh FR Eastern Mich 1:52.77
12 Adams, Brad FR Indiana Stat 1:53.07
13 Phillips, Eric SO Grand Valley 1:53.29
14 Humes, Stephen JR Michigan Sta 1:53.31
15 Smith, Alex JR California ( 1:53.41
16 Frisch, Moise FR Eastern Mich 1:53.45
17 Zech, Keith FR Unattached 1:53.72
18 Gambill, Drew FR Indiana Stat 1:53.75
19 Hahn, Corey SO Indiana Stat 1:54.00
20 Brown, Austin JR Grand Valley 1:54.03
21 Brady, Ned JR Loyola (Ill. 1:54.35
22 Mendez, Mike Steeple-Web 1:54.46
22 Pittman, Zach SR Bellarmine 1:54.46
24 Mahler, Matthew SR Detroit Merc 1:54.60
25 Fine, Nolan JR Loyola (Ill. 1:54.89
26 Tzirtziris, Konstantinos SR Indiana Stat 1:54.95
27 Sanchez, Nathan SO Central Mich 1:55.09
28 Smith, Kyle SR Siena Height 1:55.77
29 Filipek, Tony SR Elite Feet N 1:56.07
30 Erdmans, Matt SR Unattached 1:56.10
31 McKeiver, Jimmy FR Grand Valley 1:56.27
32 Megli, Samuel JR Southern Ill 1:56.32
33 Crisp, Ryan JR Colorado Min 1:56.46
34 Hamrick, Travis SR Wheeling Jes 2:01.13
35 Perkins, Jerry JR Hillsdale 2:02.58

Event 16 Women 800 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2:06.11 2010 Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee
BigMeetRec: B 2:06.11 2010 Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Addison, Rebecca SO Michigan 2:03.79B
2 Smith, Jillian SO Michigan 2:04.20B
3 Elcock, Beverly SR Eastern Mich 2:06.86
4 Chemweno, Vasity SR Western Kent 2:08.24
5 Shoolbraid, Kari SO Purdue 2:09.74
6 Schudrowitz, Emily JR St. Norbert 2:10.00
7 Caldwell, Chanelle JR Grand Valley 2:10.82
8 Farrow, Christina JR Central Mich 2:13.19
9 Akello, Monica JR Western Kent 2:13.81
10 Weschler, Megan FR Michigan 2:14.18
11 Scheiwe, Marta SR Hillsdale 2:14.96
11 Sanchez, Valerie SO Cal St. Los 2:14.96
13 Jarrett, Julie JR Lewis 2:15.20
14 Lyons, Charnele JR Central Mich 2:15.50
15 Sisson, Allie SR Central Mich 2:15.54
16 Sadauskaite, Justina JR Cal St. Los 2:15.81
17 Ferry, Caitlin SR Loyola (Ill. 2:15.86
18 Mooney, Kirstin SR Detroit Merc 2:15.90
19 Prince, Chloe SO Michigan 2:15.93
20 Bane, Jenn JR Loyola (Ill. 2:16.04
21 Cleverley, Autumn SO Oakland 2:16.60
22 Smith, Kaci JR Indiana Stat 2:16.96
23 Garcia, Veronica JR Central Mich 2:17.00
24 Brey, Daisy JR Purdue 2:17.58
25 Clark, Alyvia FR Loyola (Ill. 2:17.65
26 Barnes, Monica SO Michigan 2:17.87
27 Tepper, Danielle FR Grand Valley 2:17.96
28 Snedden, Jerica JR California ( 2:18.58
29 Smith, Bre'Anna FR Purdue 2:20.50
30 Twitchell, Kristy JR Indiana Stat 2:20.68
31 Whitmore, Mary FR Loyola (Ill. 2:20.70
32 Ohberg, Lisa JR Cal St. Los 2:28.78

Event 17 Men 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ejigu, Terefe SO Eastern Mich 4:04.88
2 McLain, Mack JR Colorado Min 4:05.68
3 Vollmar, Curtis Emu Alumni 4:06.46
4 McAlary, Josh SO Michigan Sta 4:06.55
5 Dahleen, Zach SO Southern Ill 4:06.71
6 Rogers, Simon SO Purdue 4:07.35
7 Crowe, Jake 3 Playmakers R 4:08.65
8 Carrillo, Juan Indiana Invaders 4:08.90
9 Vaughan, Jeremiah JR Indiana Stat 4:09.21
10 Drummond, Russell SO Colorado Min 4:10.12
11 Betz, Dustin SO Indiana Stat 4:11.32
12 Chemaoi, Festus SR Mid. Tenn. S 4:11.57
13 Bowden, Dallas SO Michigan 4:11.82
14 Stone, Derek SR Saginaw Vall 4:12.08
15 Saheed, Khan Unattached 4:12.15
16 Hammersmith, Matt SR Eastern Mich 4:12.79
17 Rasmussen, Tyler SR Western Stat 4:13.05
18 Walker, Stephen FR Michigan Sta 4:13.17
19 Yarnell, Kevin FR Michigan Sta 4:13.19
20 Cherry, Lucas SO Southern Ill 4:13.46
21 Haebe, Ryan FR Western Stat 4:13.48
22 Julson, Larry SO Grand Valley 4:13.97
23 Mercer, Ladd JR Purdue 4:14.41
24 Stacks, Kyle Unattached 4:14.89
25 Huff, Nate Unattached 4:15.31
26 Magnotte, Dave SR Unattached 4:16.07
27 Lonsway, Nate FR Eastern Mich 4:16.56
28 Whittle, Greg SO Calvin 4:16.58
29 Heffernan, T.J. FR Southern Ill 4:16.61
30 Kern, Nick FR Michigan 4:16.81
31 Sterling, Drake Unattached 4:16.98
32 Autio, Jacob FR Loyola (Ill. 4:18.10
33 Wysong, Charles JR Hillsdale 4:18.39
34 Borchard, Travis FR Michigan Sta 4:18.46
35 Hankins, Brian SO Michigan Sta 4:19.15
36 Nyang, Simon SR Grand Valley 4:19.89
37 Popielarz, Matt FR Michigan 4:21.03
38 Wysong, Jeff JR Hillsdale 4:21.14
39 Callison, Michael SO Southern Ind 4:21.32
40 Jordan, Michael SO Southern Ind 4:21.71
41 Suarez, Bryan JR Southern Ind 4:29.78
42 Lotz, Chris SO Central Mich 4:30.36
43 Bonaventure, Nick SO Wheeling Jes 4:37.03

Event 18 Women 1 Mile Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:40.91 2009 Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State
BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91 2009 Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tauro, Danielle SR Michigan 4:44.19
2 Pogue, Taylor FR Michigan 4:47.27
3 Newhart, Colleen 3 Unattached 4:49.41
4 McCarthy, Katherine SR Grand Valley 4:52.07
5 Smeltzer, Rebekah JR Michigan Sta 4:52.75
6 Quaintance, Lauren SR Eastern Mich 4:52.77
7 Putt, Amanda SO Hillsdale 4:52.83
8 Leptich, Alexandra FR Michigan 4:52.88
9 Christie, Hope JR Wis.-Parksid 4:53.57
10 Botham, Ashley SO Grand Valley 4:56.54
11 Hague, Kathryn SR Lewis 4:56.92
12 Nowak, Julia SO Grand Valley 4:57.65
13 Webb, Rachel JR Western Stat 4:58.00
14 Evans, Tiffany JR Michigan Sta 4:58.41
15 kroll, sara FR Unattached 4:58.81
16 Haines, Katie SO Michigan Sta 4:59.19
17 Peale, Kaitlyn SR Michigan 4:59.32
18 Creutz, Eileen SR Grand Valley 4:59.40
19 O'Connor, Leah Unattached 4:59.57
20 Ribbant, Madeline JR Central Mich 4:59.96
21 McCurdy, Kelly SO Purdue 5:00.06
22 Rodts, Madie FR Grand Valley 5:00.13
23 Patterson, Kaitlyn SO Michigan 5:01.01
24 Calka, Courtney SO Eastern Mich 5:01.28
25 Feslier-Holmes, Alice SO Purdue 5:01.86
26 Johnson, Samantha FR Ferris State 5:02.14
27 Pfister, Jamie SR Southern Ill 5:02.90
28 Meyer, Ashley JR Saginaw Vall 5:03.41
29 Whowell, Amanda FR Grand Valley 5:04.31
30 Churchwell, Morgan SO Eastern Mich 5:04.58
31 D'Angelo, Erica SR Oakland 5:04.68
32 Hilton, Lindsey SO Michigan 5:04.72
33 Osborn, Hannah FR Unagv 5:06.96
34 Marshall, Anna FR Western Stat 5:07.20
35 Osika, Alyssa SO Ferris State 5:07.59
36 Crisler, Catherine SO Loyola (Ill. 5:08.39
37 White, Allison FR Unattached 5:08.57
38 Slater, Kelsie SR Indiana Stat 5:08.76
39 Onweller, Paige SR Ferris State 5:09.80
40 Payne, Lyndsay SR Siena Height 5:10.10
41 McFarlane, Rachel SO Michigan Sta 5:11.44
42 Becic, Melanie FR Western Stat 5:11.55
43 Prusz, Andrea SO Indiana Stat 5:12.14
44 Egan, Kelly SO Loyola (Ill. 5:15.37
45 McClanahan, Kaylee FR Southern Ind 5:16.72
46 Klem, Kacie JR Indiana Stat 5:17.76
47 Taylor, Sara FR Cal St. Los 5:20.16
48 Webb, Natalie JR Eastern Mich 5:23.71
49 Janutol, Shelby SO Ferris State 5:24.03
50 Schweiss, Eileen FR Southern Ill 5:30.19
51 Kaiser, Kelsey SO Southern Ill 5:32.97

Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 14:11.08 2009 Daniel Kirwa, Harding
BigMeetRec: B 14:11.08 2009 Daniel Kirwa, Harding
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grosskopf, Patrick SR Michigan Sta 14:16.78
2 Brown, Sean SR Western Stat 14:19.06
3 Martin, Nathan JR Spring Arbor 14:20.65
4 Emmorey, Tyler JR Grand Valley 14:20.78
5 Emerick, Dustin JR Southern Ind 14:23.61
6 Zywicki, Ben SR Colorado Min 14:24.09
7 Kramer, Nick JR Calvin 14:25.80
8 Toth, Ryan JR Grand Valley 14:27.48
9 Christiansen, Jed SR Playmakers 14:32.03
10 Witt, Anthony JR Grand Valley 14:36.88
11 Zielinski, Paul JR Grand Valley 14:37.11
12 Orvold, Ben JR Wis.-Parksid 14:38.48
13 Genther, Steve SR Saginaw Vall 14:39.65
14 Blackman, Trevor SO Western Stat 14:41.76
15 Devine, Brendan SO Southern Ind 14:46.47
16 Pankow, Chris SR Central Mich 14:46.61
17 Schmidt, Michael FR Western Stat 14:48.04
18 Kent, Tyler SR Indiana Stat 14:48.68
19 Gildea, Sean FR Colorado Min 14:51.23
20 Morici, Rhett JR Calvin 14:52.60
21 Minard, Zach JR Western Stat 14:52.78
22 Fuelling, Stephen SO Grand Valley 14:53.23
23 Latta, John JR Southern Ind 14:53.60
24 Mclain, Andrew FR Lewis 14:53.82
25 Moskalewski, Josh FR Grand Valley 14:55.46
26 Wilson, Jeff SR Saginaw Vall 14:55.90
27 Ornelas, Zach FR Michigan 14:56.07
28 Chabola, Cody FR Eastern Mich 14:57.10
29 Peterson, Alan FR Grand Valley 14:58.08
30 Griffin, Brandon SR Oakland 14:58.66
31 Hall, Dustin JR Wheeling Jes 14:58.76
32 Townsend, Alexander JR Unattached 14:59.11
33 Proctor, Gabe SO Western Stat 14:59.28
34 Burdick, Brett FR Michigan Sta 14:59.41
35 kelsh, jared Unattached 15:01.99
36 Van Wyk, Ben SR Calvin 15:02.82
37 Kiley, Jeremy JR Central Mich 15:03.59
38 Drudge, Jason SO Central Mich 15:04.62
39 Kroetch, Matt SR California ( 15:06.20
40 Beams, Mark FR Unattached 15:06.86
41 Mazza, Allesandro FR Lewis 15:06.94
42 Wrage, Brad JR Southern Ill 15:07.89
43 Anderson, Kyle SO Spring Arbor 15:08.07
44 Campbell, Brandon SR Southern Ind 15:08.16
45 Parayil, Jordan JR Bellarmine 15:09.19
46 White, R.P. Unattached 15:09.38
47 Vander Roest, Matt SO Calvin 15:09.73
48 Showerman, Brent FR Grand Valley 15:10.09
49 Wrobel, Alex SR Calvin 15:11.08
50 Wall, Kenny JR Oakland 15:11.26
51 Knisely, Nathan JR Grand Valley 15:11.54
52 Schrader, Nick FR Southern Ill 15:11.69
53 Socha, Frank FR Colorado Min 15:12.41
54 Lucas, Dan JR Grand Valley 15:13.14
55 Neff, Dustin FR Unattached 15:13.79
56 Seaver, Cortland SR Saginaw Vall 15:15.79
57 Schafer, Antonio SO Oakland 15:17.28
58 Christiansen, Jake SR Calvin 15:17.64
59 Pitcel, Emery FR Grand Valley 15:18.59
60 Cushman, Brandon FR Grand Valley 15:18.65
61 Graves, Joe FR Grand Valley 15:18.80
62 Lievense, Ethan FR Unattached 15:26.23
63 Ralston, Alex SR Hillsdale 15:26.57
64 Silversmith, David SO Unattached 15:26.99
65 Mahmood, Rehan JR Wis.-Parksid 15:27.82
66 Morgan, Mike Unagv 15:32.50
67 Secor, Jacob JR Hillsdale 15:34.55
68 Holubeck, Luke FR Wheeling Jes 15:36.77
69 Gumz, Tim SO Grand Valley 15:37.04
70 Draper, Ben SR Bellarmine 15:43.44
71 Mulley, Russell SO Wheeling Jes 15:44.53
72 Tranter, Zach SO Central Mich 15:47.73
73 Pesonen, Tanner Unattached 16:10.44
74 Buchs, Wade SR Central Mich 16:23.34

Event 20 Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 16:25.82 12/17/2010 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
BigMeetRec: B 16:54.35 2009 Mary Ballinger, Southern Indiana
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kleppin, Lauren JR Western Stat 16:33.48B
2 Lyle, Sarah JR Western Stat 16:46.05B
3 Toennies, Emily SR Southern Ill 16:55.82
4 Jones, Lia JR Unattached 16:57.98
5 Dakroub, Danielle SR Central Mich 17:01.60
6 Parks, Krista Unattached 17:02.73
7 Steinbrunner, Alison SO Ohio Norther 17:08.87
8 Pellegrini, Mary Grace JR Michigan 17:09.83
9 Winchester, Rebecca JR Grand Valley 17:14.23
10 Anderson, Holly JR Central Mich 17:17.96
11 Haegler, Marya FR Ave Maria 17:21.60
12 Cieslak, Kylen SR Grand Valley 17:22.26
13 Vanderbaan, Shaylee JR Grand Valley 17:24.57
14 Ertl, Heidi SR Wis.-Parksid 17:25.42
15 Henderson, Jackie JR Southern Ind 17:25.69
16 Dugan, Sarah SR Grand Valley 17:26.10
17 Conflenti, Kara JR Purdue 17:26.28
18 Anderson, Brittany FR Ferris State 17:28.62
19 Parks, Sara JR Grand Valley 17:31.25
20 Vickers, Jessie JR Grand Valley 17:34.18
21 Dixon, Brittany SR Central Mich 17:34.39
22 Stumb, Morgan SR Colorado Min 17:34.70
23 Waterman, Heather SR Franklin 17:46.28
24 Matthews, Jenna SR Western Mich 17:47.89
25 Zangmeister, Jessica FR Indiana Stat 17:48.55
26 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah Unattached 17:50.66
27 Rudd, Anna SO Ferris State 17:52.61
28 Essad, Klare SO Michigan Sta 17:53.69
29 Richardson, Tara SO Western Stat 17:54.08
30 Truelove, Megan SO Wheeling Jes 17:54.25
31 Braymer, Gretchen SR Calvin 18:06.61
32 Pittoors, Megan JR Saginaw Vall 18:09.65
33 Wolter, Theresa SO Grand Valley 18:10.10
34 Curtis, Adrienne JR Southern Ind 18:12.81
35 Thacker, Kylee SO Indiana Stat 18:15.79
36 Rodes, Jami SO Oakland 18:17.89
37 Hollerbach, Jean JR Saginaw Vall 18:18.31
38 Kincaid, Tiffany SO Eastern Mich 18:22.70
39 Vintevoghel, Alexandria SO Detroit Merc 18:23.62
40 Quick, Ashley SR Hillsdale 18:26.79
41 Kling, Erin SO California ( 18:28.24
42 Ovokaitys, Breeann FR Ferris State 18:29.55
43 Oram, Alyssa FR Calvin 18:30.12
44 Young, Kelsey FR Grand Valley 18:31.01
45 Lindman, Janelle Q Elite 18:31.60
46 TenKate, Melissa JR Hillsdale 18:33.31
47 Clawson, Amy SO Lewis 18:38.11
48 Crusham, Kayla JR Murray State 18:43.26
49 Hoekstra, Jodie JR Calvin 18:43.96
50 Minor, Lauren SO Southern Ind 18:47.72
51 Scruton, Bethany JR Indiana Stat 18:51.48
52 Zimpfer, Beth SO Eastern Mich 18:55.72
53 Lunsford, Lauren SO Eastern Mich 18:58.39
54 Hernandez, Maritza JR Cal St. Los 19:50.50

Event 21 Men 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 21.24 2009 Jeremy Orr, Michigan State
BigMeetRec: B 21.24 2009 Jeremy Orr, MIchigan State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ratomski, Yury SR Michigan Sta 21.72 1
2 Burrows, Chris SO Lake Erie 21.84 2
3 Hanna, Lesley SR Detroit Merc 21.89 2
4 Neuman, Nicholas SO Michigan 21.92 2
5 Deloney, Brandon JR Southern Ill 22.02 2
6 Baxtron, Justin SO Indiana Stat 22.03 5
6 Stull, Andrew JR Indiana Stat 22.03 1
8 Gray, Dewayne SO Unattached 22.04 7
8 Parsons, Ross FR Central Mich 22.04 3
10 Wade, Dallas FR Davenport 22.05 4
11 Smith, Shaun JR Indiana Stat 22.07 7
12 Saunders, Jairus SO Eastern Mich 22.09 3
13 Kumbane, Kagisho SO Western Kent 22.11 1
14 Prescott, Koleon SR Eastern Mich 22.17 5
14 Williams, Marcus SR Steeple Web 22.17 4
16 Truitt, Daryl SR Indiana Stat 22.26 7
17 Scott, Chris FR Eastern Mich 22.28 5
17 Knaus, Greg SO Central Mich 22.28 7
19 Dooley, Skylar JR Hillsdale 22.29 6
20 Winstead, Marcus FR Western Kent 22.30 4
20 Parnell, Xavier JR Grand Valley 22.30 7
22 Winters, Brandon FR Purdue 22.37 4
23 Sales, Dante SR Western Kent 22.38 5
24 Hammersmith, Nathaniel FR Grand Valley 22.39 6
25 Willey, Mike JR Purdue 22.41 3
26 Clarke, Justin FR Michigan 22.47 6
26 Brown, Duane FR Indiana Stat 22.47 5
28 Paige, Dontaey FR Indiana Tech 22.52 6
29 Wetzel, Mike SO Loyola (Ill. 22.55 4
30 Cordova, Leo FR Indiana Stat 22.63 6
31 Gill, Kyle FR Eastern Mich 22.66 7
32 Abbot, Bay FR Loyola (Ill. 22.86 1
33 Prisby, Donte SR Loyola (Ill. 23.35 6

Event 22 Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 24.11 2010 Kendall Baisden, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 24.11 2010 Kendall Baisden, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cole, Alisha SR Michigan 24.24 1
2 Abraham, Ashlee SO Eastern Mich 24.37 1
3 Vinson, Shana SR Unattached 24.39 1
4 Mann, Erica JR Michigan Sta 24.51 2
5 Kaverman, Amanda SR Toledo 24.55 2
6 King, Adella SO Indiana Tech 24.65 1
7 Love, Alexis SO Murray State 24.82 3
8 Glass, Elise JR Purdue 24.83 3
9 Williams, Shantavia JR Eastern Mich 24.87 2
10 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 25.11 2
11 Lewis, Katleyn FR Indiana Tech 25.12 6
12 Tansil, Samantha FR It-Unattache 25.19 3
13 Myers, Shaycoya SR Western Kent 25.33 4
14 Unachukwu, Ada SO Michigan 25.39 5
15 Kimbrough, Jamela FR Indiana Tech 25.47 4
16 Roberts, Kirlene JR Central Mich 25.55 6
17 Torian, Abigail SO Indiana Tech 25.59 4
18 Higginbottom, Shelby FR Indiana Stat 25.63 5
19 Cahill, Charlotte SO Michigan 25.65 2
20 Williams, Noriah FR Michigan Sta 25.68 5
21 Brooks, Chloe FR Indiana Tech 25.75 5
22 Tabb, Ciana FR Purdue 25.80 6
23 Walker, Brianna JR Loyola (Ill. 25.96 5
24 Noelliste, Nicole JR Loyola (Ill. 26.01 6
25 Riley, Dierra JR Central Mich 26.26 3
26 Sharper, Samantha JR Eastern Mich 26.42 5
27 graham-coats, preosha JR I Tech unatt 26.80 6

Event 23 Men 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schirmer, Jeff SR Southern Ill 8:06.62
2 David, Justus JR Mid. Tenn. S 8:06.95
3 Beatty, Spencer SR Michigan Sta 8:07.21
4 Forys, Craig JR Michigan 8:07.49
5 Simoneau, Aaron JR Michigan Sta 8:07.86
6 Desilets, Jordan Mrspt 8:12.33
7 Nowitzke, Corey Mizuno 8:13.43
8 Allen, Cale JR Purdue 8:17.74
9 Dimambro, Joe JR Michigan Sta 8:19.26
10 Miller, Ben FR Michigan Sta 8:20.78
11 Hardt, Sherod FR Unattached 8:20.93
12 Forsyth, Ian Unattached 8:22.15
13 Dunbar, Daniel JR Southern Ill 8:23.42
14 Madrigal, David FR Unattached 8:23.57
15 Padgett, Craig JR Indiana Stat 8:24.37
16 Siemers, Art Unattached 8:24.85
17 Schultz, Stephen FR Purdue 8:25.82
18 Wilson, Alex FR Unattached 8:25.95
19 Stein, Josh JR Loyola (Ill. 8:27.00
20 Ripley, Zach Playmakers 8:27.35
21 Disher, Michael SR Indiana Stat 8:27.56
22 Jones, Zack SR Oakland 8:28.35
23 Lasiter, Scott SO Purdue 8:28.41
24 Tanis, Scott Unattached 8:28.76
25 Escalera, Albaro SO Indiana Stat 8:32.49
26 Bigelow, Jason SR Playmakers 8:36.03
27 White, Charles SO Purdue 8:36.90
28 Blacklaws, Brendon SO Michigan 8:40.27
29 Koster, Kristopher Unattached 8:44.47
30 Liederbach, Patrick SR Detroit Merc 8:49.89
-- Dahlberg, Scott Boulder Runn DNF

Event 24 Women 3000 Meter Run Friday Night Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MacLeod, Emily SR Michigan Sta 9:15.60
2 Kinney, Monica JR Grand Valley 9:22.75
3 Bush, Nicole New Balance 9:35.68
4 Green, Carlie JR Michigan Sta 9:37.73
5 Smith, Kristen FR Michigan Sta 9:42.28
6 Buscomb, Camille SO Purdue 9:42.94
7 Lohner, Raeanne SR Central Mich 9:45.33
8 Chapman, Kyla SR Purdue 9:49.52
9 Lieblein, Sara SR Oakland 9:56.04
10 Otwell, Julia FR Unattached 9:56.55
11 Hoelscher, Megan SR Southern Ill 9:59.79
12 Brunmeier, Amber SR Western Mich 10:00.97
13 Wilson, Erika FR Southern Ind 10:01.88
14 Valgoi, Gina SO Loyola (Ill. 10:02.33
15 Carmean, Kelsey SR Oakland 10:02.66
16 Penneau, Becky Unattached 10:04.33
17 Hutton, Brittni SO Oakland 10:07.33
18 Malone, Allison SR Indiana Stat 10:09.32
19 Coffman, Cassie JR Eastern Mich 10:09.49
20 Quaintance, Rachel SO Eastern Mich 10:09.69
21 Rodgers, Megan FR Michigan Sta 10:12.22
22 John, Devan FR Unattached 10:12.54
23 Freeland, Meggan FR Michigan Sta 10:18.17
24 Hutson, Amber JR Eastern Mich 10:22.40
25 Huprikar, Thereseann SR Unattached 10:29.96
-- Sullivan, Dani FR Purdue DNF

Event 25 Men 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 14:11.08 2009 Daniel Kirwa, Harding
BigMeetRec: B 14:11.08 2009 Daniel Kirwa, Harding
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christiansen, Jobadiah SO Calvin 15:18.69
2 Barczak, Travis Unattached 15:22.15
3 Schulte, Michael SO Ferris State 15:24.28
4 Amarillas, Marc JR Siu-Edwardsv 15:31.32
5 Solanskey, Ross SR Oakland 15:31.96
6 Yajima, Kousei FR Unagv 15:33.04
7 VandeBunte, David SO Calvin 15:33.47
8 deBear, Kevin JR Unattached 15:35.46
9 List, Mark FR Lake Superio 15:35.57
10 Childs, Derek SR Ferris State 15:36.45
11 Peterson, Richard JR Thiel 15:37.90
12 Sanchez, Naza SR St. Joseph's 15:37.95
13 Van Haitsma, Alex SO Calvin 15:38.22
14 Best, Alex JR Ferris State 15:39.29
15 Heath, Taylor FR Lake Superio 15:40.82
16 Simac, Phil SO Wis.-Parksid 15:42.53
17 Nelson, Lance FR Spring Arbor 15:43.44
18 Ziolko, Ryan FR Grand Valley 15:45.50
19 Walters, Campbell FR Siu-Edwardsv 15:45.55
20 Bender, Sam JR Hillsdale 15:46.85
21 Griffith, Kyle JR Lake Erie 15:49.14
22 Devey, Matt SO Unattached 15:49.16
23 Kaht, Richard FR St. Joseph's 15:49.38
24 Harper, Andrew FR Ferris State 15:49.54
25 Werths, Aaron SO Siu-Edwardsv 15:51.00
26 Lewis, Ben JR Calvin 15:51.05
27 Ramundo, Peter FR Spring Arbor 15:52.61
28 Mabe, Travis SO Cornerstone 15:53.88
29 Saleh, Saeed SO Unattached 15:55.86
30 Hatt, Ethan JR Spring Arbor 15:56.96
31 Maloney, James SO Unattached 15:57.65
32 Mott, Jack FR Grand Valley 15:58.92
33 Felton, Sam FR Detroit Merc 15:59.22
34 Fujioka, Nathan Unattached 15:59.44
35 Eccleston, Jordan JR Hillsdale 15:59.78
36 Baldick, Philip SO Unattached 16:00.11
37 Eccleston, Josh JR Hillsdale 16:01.44
38 Stanton, Patrick FR Wheeling Jes 16:03.65
39 Mills, Kameron FR Spring Arbor 16:04.59
40 Peterson, Kevin SO Calvin 16:05.23
41 Carden, Jake FR St. Joseph's 16:07.13
42 Burk, Bryan SO Spring Arbor 16:09.35
43 Baker, Jake SR Calvin 16:09.68
44 Shoulders, Brian SR Adrian 16:11.79
45 Westbrook, Erik JR Detroit Merc 16:18.32
46 Kerk, Sam FR Calvin 16:19.05
47 Hoover, Jake SR Lake Superio 16:20.62
48 Campbell, Andrew SO Ferris State 16:24.17
49 LeMieux, Kyle FR Grand Valley 16:24.76
50 VanEgmond, Matthew SO Hillsdale 16:26.81
51 Burt, Jacob FR Adrian 16:33.09
52 Spitzer, Phillip FR Calvin 16:34.21
53 Vincent, Brad SO Unattached 16:37.42
54 DeKorne, Max SO Unattached 16:39.26
55 Hadarah, Abdu FR Unattached 16:51.51
56 Dowds, Corey FR St. Joseph's 17:37.01
57 Pokladek, Chris SO Adrian 17:41.38
58 Laski, Jack JR St. Joseph's 17:52.15
-- Kerr, Dan JR Calvin DNF
-- Lacy, Garrett SO Alma DNF

Event 26 Women 5000 Meter Run Friday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 16:25.82 12/17/2010 Monica Kinney, Grand Valley
BigMeetRec: B 16:54.35 2009 Mary Ballinger, Southern Indiana
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gryniewicz, Sarah JR Grand Valley 18:24.18
2 Robinson, Libby SR Saginaw Vall 18:39.29
3 Traxler, Haily FR Western Mich 18:39.39
4 Slate, Felicia SO Ferris State 18:44.28
5 Gagnon, Lauren FR Northwood 18:48.06
6 Fuller, Chelsie SO Unattached 18:48.68
7 Michmerhuizen, Nicole FR Calvin 18:50.32
8 Brewis, Courtney FR Grand Valley 18:50.76
9 Reffett, Kristin SR Murray State 18:55.07
10 Pottratz, Michelle FR Wheeling Jes 18:57.13
11 Hall, Laurie JR California ( 18:59.00
12 Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex FR Grand Valley 18:59.19
13 Lewis, Mindy FR Cornerstone 18:59.53
14 Hart, Kirsten SO St. Joseph's 19:10.42
15 VanDoornik, Devin FR Calvin 19:14.78
16 Conlon, Emily FR Siu-Edwardsv 19:16.40
17 Noble, Chelsie FR Western Mich 19:26.17
18 Strong, Heather SO Adrian 19:28.05
19 Josey, Megan SR Ferris State 19:28.69
20 Payne, Holly SO Adrian 19:29.26
21 VanWyk, Anna SR Calvin 19:32.12
22 Feenstra, Liz JR Calvin 19:44.43
23 Ferrans, Kristie SR Detroit Merc 19:52.89
24 Gagnon, Kayla FR Unattached 19:59.81
25 Kwiatkowski, Olivia FR Unattached 20:00.14
26 VanKampen, Kristin JR Calvin 20:10.41
27 Palmer, Jamie FR Unattached 20:20.42
28 Carter, Margeaux FR Calvin 20:28.19
29 Daniels, Jenna FR Ferris State 20:31.08
30 Moyer, Ashley FR Western Mich 20:31.12
31 Eger, Victoria FR Detroit Merc 20:33.44
32 Duckworth, Anna FR Cornerstone 20:35.92
33 Barton, Michele JR Unattached 22:07.58

Event 27 Men Distance Medley Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:55.26 2010 , Saginaw Valley
Richards, Body, Filipek, Stone
BigMeetRec: B 9:56.61 2009 , Harding
School Finals
================================================================
1 Grand Valley St. 9:57.45
1) Julson, Larry SO 2) Teitsma, Chris FR
3) Phillips, Eric SO 4) Emmorey, Tyler JR
2 Western State 9:59.30
1) Rasmussen, Tyler SR 2) Crook, Andy SR
3) Brown, Sean SR 4) Haebe, Ryan FR
3 Tiffin 10:01.03
1) Ware, Justin SR 2) Colvin, Dominic SO
3) Watts, Sylvester JR 4) Lee, Jeremy SR
4 Aquinas 10:05.95
1) Gunneson, Grant FR 2) Klotz, B. J. SR
3) Thelen, Nick JR 4) Heiler, Dustin JR
5 Southern Indiana 10:10.24
1) Jordan, Michael SO 2) Suarez, Bryan JR
3) Callison, Michael SO 4) Emerick, Dustin JR
6 Hillsdale 10:13.44
1) Wysong, Charles JR 2) VanDyke, Jared FR
3) Wysong, Jeff JR 4) Ralston, Alex SR
7 Cornerstone 10:14.97
1) Courtright, Jared SO 2) Versen, Ryan FR
3) Yeo, Zach SO 4) Green, Alex SR
8 Saginaw Valley 10:30.94
1) Welmers, Derek JR 2) Rossman, Mike FR
3) Arnold, Josh JR 4) Stone, Derek SR
9 Spring Arbor 10:35.32
1) Gearhart, Michael SO 2) Garland, Livingston FR
3) Lauber, Jared FR 4) Guzdial, Andrew FR
10 Tiffin 'B' 10:50.59
1) Frey, Alex JR 2) Booker, Lamar FR
3) Eblin, Mike SR 4) Zabala, Kevin FR
11 Olivet 12:01.26
1) Sobleskey, Tom SR 2) Williams, Arthur FR
3) Plagens, Conner FR 4) Hubbard, Brock SR

Event 28 Women Distance Medley Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 11:44.87 2010 , Grand Valley
Kinney, Kolin, Caldwell, McDonald
BigMeetRec: B 11:46.92 2009 , Miami (OH)
School Finals
================================================================
1 Purdue 11:37.39L
1) McCurdy, Kelly SO 2) Blair, NaTasha SR
3) Feslier-Holmes, Alice SO 4) Buscomb, Camille SO
2 Grand Valley St. 11:40.60L
1) Winchester, Rebecca JR 2) Vallar, Kayla SR
3) Botham, Ashley SO 4) Kinney, Monica JR
3 Lewis 11:58.28
1) Jarrett, Julie JR 2) Ferguson, Kamille SO
3) Sebby, Krysten FR 4) Hague, Kathryn SR
4 Wis.-Parkside 11:58.76
1) Olson, Whitney SR 2) Stratenwerth, Roxanne FR
3) Watychowicz, Jessica SO 4) Christie, Hope JR
5 Ferris State 12:01.40
1) Onweller, Paige SR 2) Hohmann, Zoey SO
3) Osika, Alyssa SO 4) Johnson, Samantha FR
6 Bellarmine 12:02.05
1) Musk, Angela SO 2) Hamrick, Kristin SO
3) Martin, Carissa JR 4) Shagena, Meghan JR
7 Saginaw Valley 12:18.51
1) Wright, Alycia JR 2) Morse, Ashton FR
3) Stolicker, Dana SO 4) Meyer, Ashley JR
8 Southern Indiana 12:19.40
1) McClanahan, Kaylee FR 2) Mornout, Jordan FR
3) Wilson, Erika FR 4) Henderson, Jackie JR
9 Oakland 12:23.17
1) Cleverley, Autumn SO 2) Pettiford, Desiree JR
3) Enzor, Megan SO 4) D'Angelo, Erica SR
10 St. Norbert 12:26.04
1) Domnick, Megan JR 2) Kerner, Jaclyn FR
3) Andrekus, Hannah FR 4) Schudrowitz, Emily JR
11 Spring Arbor 12:33.68
1) Hudson, Carissa FR 2) Prueter, Lauren SR
3) Lynn, Michelle SR 4) Crew, Michaela JR
12 Calvin 13:22.75
1) Tuuk, Alison SR 2) Gabrielse, Jordan SO
3) Boerner, Rachel SR 4) Diemer, Kaitlin JR
-- Grand Valley St. 'B' DNF
1) McCarthy, Katherine SR 2) Galasso, Lisa FR
3) Caldwell, Chanelle JR 4) Nowak, Julia SO

Event 29 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.79 1/14/2011 Jeff Porter, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 7.98 2009 Shane Wells, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Banks, Pierre SO Vincennes 8.09 1
2 Lindsey, William SO Unattached 8.14 1
3 Cernansky, Zachary FR Tiffin 8.43 1
4 Harley, Quinton SO Lake Erie 8.48 1
5 Brown, Ryan JR Grand Valley 8.54 1
6 Alexander, Jacob SO Grand Valley 8.56 2
6 Fawley, Justin FR Hillsdale 8.56 1
8 Snyder, Ethan SO Lake Erie 8.60 2
9 Knight, Forrest FR Siu-Edwardsv 8.62 2
10 Fields, Domnique FR Vincennes 8.64 1
11 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 8.68 1
12 Johnson, Elbert FR Vincennes 8.75 3
13 Raffin, Matt FR Hillsdale 8.77 1
14 Ondrus, Garrett SO Lake Erie 8.84 2
15 Neiswanger, Craig SO Wheeling Jes 8.87 3
16 Murphy, Elliot FR Hillsdale 8.89 2
17 Duerksen, Adam JR Cornerstone 8.91 3
17 Thomas, Josh FR Siu-Edwardsv 8.91 2
19 Johnson, Demetrius FR Unattached 8.92 2
19 Hockett, Joseph FR Cornerstone 8.92 2
21 Fox, Nathan SO Lake Erie 8.99 3
22 Cosentino, Mike FR Milwaukee Sc 9.07 4
23 Silecchia, Joe SR Spring Arbor 9.10 3
23 Walch, Kyle SO Ferris State 9.10 3
25 Klumpp, John JR Cornerstone 9.11 3
26 Giarmo, Christopher SO Adrian 9.12 4
27 Ramthun, Kyle JR Calvin 9.13 3
28 Carter, Aaron FR Unattached 9.14 3
29 Grob, Tyler SO Saginaw Vall 9.20 4
30 VanOss, Jim SR Cornerstone 9.26 4
31 Piligian, Brandon FR Unattached 9.44 4
32 Hein, Eric SR Milwaukee Sc 9.48 5
32 Cory, Aaron FR Spring Arbor 9.48 5
34 Merlo, Joe JR Alma 9.52 4
35 Balzer, Ryan JR Oakland 9.68 4
35 Arnold, Vyshawn JR Tiffin 9.68 4
37 Walters, Brandon FR Adrian 9.74 5
38 Miller, Frederick FR St. Joseph's 9.95 5
39 Lunn, Brian FR Adrian 10.47 5
40 Aures, Colby FR Adrian 11.47 4
-- Nagel, Wes SR St. Joseph's DNF 5

Event 30 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
BigMeetRec: B 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 8.53 1
2 Smith, Sharika JR Western Kent 8.61 1
3 Anderson, Valencia SO Vincennes 8.93 1
4 Franklin, Kalena FR Grand Valley 9.03 1
5 Fenton, Amanda JR Western Mich 9.04 1
5 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi FR Tiffin 9.04 1
7 Myers, Shaycoya SR Western Kent 9.07 2
8 Triner, Amber SR Grand Valley 9.12 1
9 Allen, Chiara FR Western Mich 9.14 2
10 Hull, Jade JR Grand Valley 9.27 1
11 Freeman, Whitney FR Western Mich 9.28 2
12 Calhoun, Brittany SO Western Mich 9.33 2
13 Whitaker, Courtnee FR California ( 9.35 2
14 Keeping, Cassie JR Siena Height 9.36 2
15 McLellan, Shanice FR Tiffin 9.41 3
16 Kring, Taylor FR Hillsdale 9.42 1
17 McKibben, Courtney FR St. Joseph's 9.43 3
18 Ellks, Kayla SO Tiffin 9.46 3
19 Heidmann, Kelly FR Davenport 9.47 3
20 Harr, Brandi SR Cornerstone 9.50 3
21 Gase, Jaunna FR Hillsdale 9.52 3
22 Pittman, Katelyn JR Grand Valley 9.53 4
23 Herron, Krystal JR Oakland 9.64 3
24 Higgins, Michelle SO Siu-Edwardsv 9.67 2
25 Nyberg, Rachel FR Hillsdale 9.73 4
26 Dieringer, Emily JR Milwaukee Sc 9.75 4
27 Herron, Tiariana FR Vincennes 9.82 5
28 VanderBrug, Lindsey FR Calvin 9.83 4
29 Ciaravino, Cassandra FR Olivet 10.03 6
30 Meek, Brittaney JR Tiffin 10.07 4
31 Roark, Madison FR Bellarmine 10.11 4
32 Gabrielse, Jordan SO Calvin 10.15 4
33 Torres, Crystal SO St. Joseph's 10.50 5
34 Gaarde, Rebecca FR Olivet 10.54 6
35 Leutheuser, Grace FR Hillsdale 10.80 4
36 Bogert, Andrea FR Spring Arbor 10.90 5
37 Reed, Alesha FR Ferris State 10.96 6
38 Wysong, Ashton FR Adrian 10.97 5
39 Siegfried, Kirsten SO Tiffin 10.99 5
40 Solis, Jeanette FR Spring Arbor 11.00 5
41 Zuberbier, Mollie FR Milwaukee Sc 11.32 6
42 Whitaker, Khyalyani JR California ( 13.43 4
-- Mayle, Jenna FR Olivet DNF 6
-- Kawiecki, Sarah JR Saginaw Vall DNF 2

Event 31 Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burrows, Chris SO Lake Erie 6.92 1
1 Kumbane, Kagisho SO Western Kent 6.92 1
3 Housley, Keith FR Vincennes 7.03 2
4 Werner, Jordan SO Milwaukee Sc 7.04 1
4 Matak, Dustin FR Hillsdale 7.04 1
4 Grembo, Emmanuel FR Tiffin 7.04 2
7 Williams, Damar FR Bellarmine 7.05 2
7 Gray, Dewayne SO Unattached 7.05 1
9 VanDriel, Brandon SO Unattached 7.08 1
9 Rogan, James SO Vincennes 7.08 3
11 Bowman, Tony SO Siu-Edwardsv 7.09 2
11 Leija, Gilberto FR Vincennes 7.09 3
13 Saucer, William SR Bellarmine 7.10 4
14 Harding, Keron SO Vincennes 7.13 3
14 Blanks, Kenny SR Southern Ill 7.13 3
16 Gray, Rod SR St. Joseph's 7.14 4
17 Buckwalter, Jacob JR Tiffin 7.15 4
18 McKinley, Brandon JR Wheeling Jes 7.16 6
18 Candito, Joe JR Tiffin 7.16 6
20 Whitner, Cameron FR Lake Erie 7.17 2
21 Faulk, Jovon SR Grand Valley 7.18 2
21 Wadley, Andre SR St. Joseph's 7.18 3
21 Monroe, Ben JR Lake Superio 7.18 1
24 Myers, Brice SR California ( 7.20 5
24 Crossley, Ezekial SO Northwood 7.20 7
26 Carter, Montez SO Vincennes 7.21 2
26 Kuhn, Brett FR Central Mich 7.21 6
26 Jones, Maurice FR Hillsdale 7.21 2
29 Brown, John SO Vincennes 7.22 4
29 Dunn, Sylvester SO Vincennes 7.22 4
31 Whitner, Jason FR Lake Erie 7.23 5
31 Parrish, Eric FR Grand Valley 7.23 5
33 Hodges, Jamon FR Tiffin 7.24 3
33 Isdale, Grant FR Lake Erie 7.24 5
33 Clasgens, Pat Olivet 7.24 12
36 Williams, James JR Olivet 7.25 11
36 Wielard, Clay SR Calvin 7.25 8
36 Taylor, Michael FR St. Joseph's 7.25 7
36 Vallar, Marcus JR Grand Valley 7.25 5
40 Randolph, Ryan SO Unattached 7.26 3
40 Govan, Ryan JR Grand Valley 7.26 3
42 Dantuma, Kody FR Davenport 7.27 4
42 Moore, Randy SR Oakland 7.27 7
44 Johnson, Jerraco FR Siu-Edwardsv 7.28 8
44 Lawrence, Darin SO Oakland 7.28 5
46 Daube, Karlis SO Western Kent 7.29 4
47 Nicol, Jacob SO Lake Erie 7.30 8
48 Griffin, Ricky FR Saginaw Vall 7.31 7
49 Williams, Arthur FR Olivet 7.33 11
49 Shaw, Michael FR Hillsdale 7.33 4
49 Wright, Patrick JR Lake Superio 7.33 1
52 Shoup, Logan SR Hillsdale 7.34 7
53 Pike, Brian FR Grand Valley 7.35 6
53 Bacon, Kevin JR Central Mich 7.35 5
53 VanMaanen, Zach SO Spring Arbor 7.35 7
56 Cameron, Alex SO Adrian 7.37 6
56 Carranza, Xavier JR Alma 7.37 7
56 Alexander, Jacob SO Grand Valley 7.37 8
56 Camble, Joe Olivet 7.37 11
60 Smith, Zach SO Adrian 7.39 8
60 Brown, Hayden FR Unagv 7.39 12
60 Ackerman, Jade FR Siu-Edwardsv 7.39 6
63 Waidelich, Garrett SO Adrian 7.42 9
64 Atkins, Gary SO Ferris State 7.43 8
64 Dudley, Erik FR Davenport 7.43 8
66 Seward, Christopher FR Adrian 7.48 11
67 Ray, Cedric SO Wis.-Parksid 7.53 10
68 Baldwin, Michael SO Ferris State 7.55 9
69 Hedenberg, Victor FR Hillsdale 7.56 9
70 Glover, Tyler JR Wheeling Jes 7.57 7
71 Oluwasegun, Oyesile FR Calvin 7.61 9
72 Holmes, Jesse JR Olivet 7.62 11
73 Lundgren, David FR Hillsdale 7.63 10
73 Weborg, Arthur JR Milwaukee Sc 7.63 8
75 Breidigam, Nicholas FR Adrian 7.64 9
76 Hladki, Shauan SO Adrian 7.65 10
77 Dooley, Skylar JR Hillsdale 7.66 4
78 Butler, John JR Oakland 7.67 10
79 Kimball, Christopher JR Adrian 7.68 10
80 Hahn, Caleb JR Milwaukee Sc 7.72 10
81 Kremers, Justin SR Calvin 7.73 9
82 Tassone, Bobby JR Rockford 7.75 9
83 Maniere, Chris FR Spring Arbor 7.77 10
83 Grimm, Dane FR Adrian 7.77 12
85 Lester, Jonathan FR Tiffin 7.78 10
86 Walker, Justin FR Saginaw Vall 7.81 7
87 Chie, Jereme FR Adrian 7.97 10
88 Ellingberg, Mike FR Milwaukee Sc 8.39 11
89 Francour, John FR Rockford 9.72 11

Event 32 Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.58 2010 Dierra Riley, Central Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 7.58 2010 Dierra Riley, Central Michigan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Owens, Nikita FR Vincennes 7.63 1
2 Smith, Sharika JR Western Kent 7.64 1
3 Mendenhall, Cha'nese SO Western Mich 7.77 1
4 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 7.81 1
5 Eyckmans, Rachel SO Bellarmine 7.90 2
6 Cansino, Circe SR Hillsdale 7.92 1
7 Bednar, Colleen SO Lake Erie 7.99 1
7 Francy, Jeanetta SR Oakland 7.99 2
9 Turner, Ciara FR Siu-Edwardsv 8.01 1
10 Flowers, Courtney FR Southern Ill 8.02 3
11 Bland, Letia SR Tiffin 8.03 2
12 Johnson, Whitney SO Lake Erie 8.04 2
13 Roberts, Shaunte SO Oakland 8.06 2
14 Heyne, Chelsea FR Grand Valley 8.10 3
15 White, Ashley SO Wheeling Jes 8.11 3
16 Conrad, Hilary FR Siu-Edwardsv 8.12 3
17 Boyd, Andrea SO Lake Erie 8.18 1
18 Bell, Mary SO Siena Height 8.19 3
19 Sampson, Elizabeth FR Saginaw Vall 8.20 4
20 Butler, Tasia FR Unagv 8.21 4
21 Ogonowski, Meaghan SO Oakland 8.22 4
21 Holwerda, Olivia JR Grand Valley 8.22 3
23 Ellks, Kayla SO Tiffin 8.23 3
23 Reagan, Jordyn SO California ( 8.23 3
25 Sellers, Kelsea JR Adrian 8.26 2
25 Garcia, Amanda FR Lake Superio 8.26 3
27 Lent, Olivia SO Wheeling Jes 8.29 4
28 Roberson, Shavonne FR Saginaw Vall 8.30 4
29 Mays, Jasmine SR Hillsdale 8.34 4
30 Harig, Kim FR Davenport 8.36 5
30 Bennett, Stephanie FR Calvin 8.36 5
32 Merkel, Jenny SR St. Joseph's 8.37 5
33 Lindberg, Kaylie SO Spring Arbor 8.39 5
34 Rollins, Jocelyn FR Tiffin 8.48 5
35 Czinder, Jessica FR Spring Arbor 8.49 5
36 Dieringer, Emily JR Milwaukee Sc 8.50 5
37 Saggio, Kristen SO Wheeling Jes 8.52 5
38 Finkbeiner, Kayla FR Spring Arbor 8.54 5
38 Stewart, Elizabeth FR Olivet 8.54 7
38 Lowe, Tara FR California ( 8.54 4
41 Lee, Jessica FR Spring Arbor 8.56 6
42 Wise, Jamie SR Spring Arbor 8.57 6
43 Zaleski, Lauren JR Oakland 8.61 6
44 Bean, Tammera JR Spring Arbor 8.65 6
45 Novak, Caymen SO Oakland 8.69 6
46 Langermann, Kristen FR Adrian 8.72 7
47 Azzalina, Veronica FR Tiffin 8.78 6
48 Paige, Karolin FR Adrian 8.80 6
48 Ebosi, Gwendoline JR Western Mich 8.80 6
50 Metcalf, Jamie FR Adrian 8.87 6
51 Meek, Brittaney JR Tiffin 8.97 7
52 Harness, Laura FR Valparaiso 9.16 7
53 Zimont, Alli FR Milwaukee Sc 9.18 7
54 Just, Haley FR Valparaiso 9.94 7
55 Triner, Amber SR Grand Valley 14.86 2
-- Blythe, Erica JR St. Joseph's FS 2
-- Beckham, Kira FR Tiffin FS 1

Event 33 Men 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 4:02.42 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Husted, Mark Unattached 4:07.65
2 Zywicki, Ben SR Colorado Min 4:15.43
3 Chute, Ryan SO Ferris State 4:17.23
4 Mena, Alex JR Wis.-Parksid 4:19.47
5 Lee, Jeremy SR Tiffin 4:19.54
6 Pulley, Bryce SO Unagv 4:20.37
7 Dukes, Shaka SO Michigan Sta 4:20.38
8 Veitenheimer, Drake FR Unattached 4:20.92
9 Brown, Austin JR Grand Valley 4:21.36
10 McKeiver, Jimmy FR Grand Valley 4:21.49
11 Carroll, Noah FR California ( 4:22.55
12 Rodriguez, Jesiah JR Siena Height 4:23.47
13 Krauss, Steve FR Unagv 4:24.23
14 Bradford, Walley SO Valparaiso 4:25.36
15 Courtright, Jared SO Cornerstone 4:25.85
16 Oleski, Zachary SO Grand Valley 4:25.99
17 Kroetch, Matt SR California ( 4:26.91
18 Gildea, Sean FR Colorado Min 4:27.04
19 Smith, Kyle SR Siena Height 4:27.17
20 Bladecki, Alex FR Ferris State 4:27.36
21 Marcinkowski, Steven JR Oakland 4:27.77
22 Dillard, Shawn SR Siu-Edwardsv 4:27.82
23 Katona, Alex FR Oakland 4:28.38
24 Gibbons, Mike SO Grand Valley 4:29.78
25 Widner, Zach SO Oakland CC 4:32.08
26 Frey, Alex JR Tiffin 4:32.61
27 Peterson, Ben SO Milwaukee Sc 4:32.85
28 Welmers, Derek JR Saginaw Vall 4:33.75
29 Slate, Jordan SO Ferris State 4:33.98
30 Peliska, Taylor FR Ave Maria 4:35.09
31 Craze, Mike SR Oakland 4:36.75
32 Carter, David SR Valparaiso 4:37.16
33 Goodspeed, Grant SO Northwood 4:37.35
34 Theiler, Jordan FR Wis.-Parksid 4:37.38
35 Robinson, Zach FR Davenport 4:38.21
36 Johnson, Joe SO Valparaiso 4:38.77
37 Bourdon, Zach SO Cornerstone 4:40.68
38 Wynn, J.D. FR Siu-Edwardsv 4:40.71
39 lagios, brendan SO Unattached 4:40.96
40 Whitmer, Caleb FR Hillsdale 4:42.28
41 Feuquay, Cody FR St. Joseph's 4:46.04
42 Fauser, Mike FR St. Joseph's 4:47.45
43 Button, Keith SR Valparaiso 4:47.90
44 Tenelshof, Alex JR Davenport 4:47.96
45 Govier, Greg SO Adrian 4:49.03
46 Weedon, Tyler SO Ferris State 4:49.44
47 Phillips, Matt FR St. Joseph's 4:50.80
48 Jonker, Ethan JR Davenport 4:53.16
49 Reivydas, Vytas JR Hillsdale 4:55.45
50 Kilpatrick, Eric FR Adrian 4:56.04
51 Prentice, Nick FR Unattached 4:57.79
52 Kommel, Craig FR Northwood 4:58.35
53 Scott, Blake FR Hillsdale 4:59.61
54 Norris, Terrence FR Milwaukee Sc 5:00.12
55 Schaefer, Jordan FR Oakland CC 5:01.50
56 Skoczen, Zach FR Tiffin 5:02.59
57 Gonzalez, Jorge SO Rockford 5:03.39
58 Jabero, Allen SO Northwood 5:19.79
59 Faber, Patrick FR Northwood 5:25.99
60 Collins, Dan SO Davenport 5:38.36
-- Siemers, Art Unattached DNF

Event 34 Women 1 Mile Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4:40.91 2009 Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State
BigMeetRec: B 4:40.91 2009 Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chemweno, Vasity SR Western Kent 4:51.21
2 Lyle, Sarah JR Western Stat 4:54.03
3 Nowak, Julia SO Grand Valley 4:57.17
4 Kleppin, Lauren JR Western Stat 4:57.19
5 Musk, Angela SO Bellarmine 5:04.95
6 Haegler, Marya FR Ave Maria 5:06.30
7 Swain, Angela Unattached 5:07.53
8 Tepper, Danielle FR Grand Valley 5:07.88
9 Zehel, Nicole FR Valparaiso 5:14.08
10 Campanelli, Sarah JR Wheeling Jes 5:14.14
11 Johnson, Claire FR Valparaiso 5:14.42
12 McFarland, Jennifer SO Wheeling Jes 5:16.43
13 Sydow, Olivia FR Michigan Sta 5:16.96
14 Gilroy, Ashley FR Tiffin 5:17.29
15 Shagena, Meghan JR Bellarmine 5:20.97
16 Hall, Laurie JR California ( 5:21.19
17 Louisignau, Jill FR Cornerstone 5:22.80
18 Eckert, Liana FR Michigan Sta 5:23.30
19 Burgess, Lori SR Grand Valley 5:23.93
20 Johns - Goodenough, Rene FR Siu-Edwardsv 5:24.59
21 Kelto, Abby Unattached 5:24.63
22 Miller, Taylor FR Wis.-Parksid 5:24.90
23 Oren, Sarah FR Oakland 5:25.37
24 McCaffrey, Victoria FR Hillsdale 5:25.54
25 Cherop, Joan Unattached 5:26.69
26 Yonge, Audry SO Cornerstone 5:28.31
27 Shemwell, Grace FR Valparaiso 5:28.90
28 Magnuson, Karissa JR Murray State 5:29.37
29 Cooper, Brooke SR Spring Arbor 5:29.93
30 Grayson, Autumn JR Western Mich 5:29.99
31 Akello, Monica JR Western Kent 5:30.42
32 Randall, Monica Unattached 5:31.19
33 Field, Amanda SO Michigan Sta 5:33.92
34 White, Dayna FR Grand Valley 5:37.57
35 Dracht, Danae FR Spring Arbor 5:39.64
36 Lapine, Lauren FR Michigan Sta 5:42.47
37 Lippold, Kelli SO St. Joseph's 5:43.33
38 Tribble, Chelsea FR Wis.-Parksid 5:44.35
39 Cerrato, Genesis FR Rockford 5:44.41
40 Reffett, Kristin SR Murray State 5:48.99
41 Stichnot, Bridget JR Murray State 5:51.37
42 Eggert, Ashley FR Rockford 5:51.78
43 Seewald, Sarah SO Spring Arbor 5:54.48
44 Hanlon, Trisha FR St. Joseph's 5:59.55
45 Marshall, Brittany JR Olivet 6:01.79
46 Souva, Angie FR Adrian 6:11.23
47 Deatherage, Katie JR Western Mich 6:11.62
48 Krausz, Anna FR Olivet 6:23.34
49 Kovach, Courtney FR Murray State 6:38.36

Event 35 Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
BigMeetRec: B 47.37 2010 Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Colvin, Dominic SO Tiffin 48.77 1
2 Michael, Keenan SO Unattached 49.35 1
3 Ashcraft, David SR Unattached 49.46 1
4 Mcelyea, Ryan SO Siena Height 49.49 3
5 Harris, Steaphon FR Grand Valley 49.58 1
6 Knight, Forrest FR Siu-Edwardsv 49.60 3
7 Blunt, Travis SO Northwood 49.86 2
8 Barnes, Austen FR Vincennes 49.91 3
9 Lowe, Eric SR Grand Valley 50.16 2
10 Kozak, Justin SR Southern Ill 50.20 4
11 Noeker, Cory FR Central Mich 50.23 4
12 Hurst, Deonte FR Grand Valley 50.35 3
13 Meier, Jared SO Grand Valley 50.39 5
14 Price, Justin JR Ferris State 50.40 4
15 Wielfaert, Aaron SO Adrian 50.45 6
16 Walker, James FR Saginaw Vall 50.64 9
17 Flemming, Michael FR Vincennes 50.68 4
18 Davis, Darius SO Northwood 50.78 5
19 Thomas, Josh FR Siu-Edwardsv 50.79 3
20 Pittman, Zach SR Bellarmine 50.86 6
21 Hanley, Ryan SO Colorado Min 50.94 2
22 Allemon, Chad SO Adrian 50.99 8
23 Holy, Joe FR Valparaiso 51.00 8
23 Chiatalas, Lee FR Saginaw Vall 51.00 6
25 Finch, Michael JR Hillsdale 51.14 4
26 Stamps, Corey FR Grand Valley 51.28 6
27 Galloway, Cole FR St. Joseph's 51.29 9
28 Jones, Keon FR Vincennes 51.30 6
29 Smith, Richard FR Hillsdale 51.34 7
30 Borland, Shuan FR Tiffin 51.39 7
31 Ladner, Doug SO Northwood 51.42 8
32 Wilson, Vincent JR California ( 51.44 5
33 Selfe, Jordan SO Tiffin 51.45 5
34 Neja, Chris SO Milwaukee Sc 51.80 11
35 Carter, Montez SO Vincennes 51.82 10
36 McDaniel, Bruce SO California ( 51.85 9
37 Huffman, Ryan FR Calvin 51.86 7
38 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 51.88 7
39 Murphy, Brian FR Ferris State 51.96 8
40 Lockard, Joe JR Lake Erie 51.99 10
41 Toran, Bryon SR Tiffin 52.00 9
42 Hoffman, Logan FR Grand Valley 52.02 1
43 VanDyke, Jared FR Hillsdale 52.08 10
44 VanOss, Jim SR Cornerstone 52.12 10
45 Collins, Marquis SO Vincennes 52.20 6
46 Carter, Aaron FR Unattached 52.32 10
47 Pike, Brian FR Grand Valley 52.36 10
48 Swihart, Taylor FR Spring Arbor 52.37 8
48 Fortson, Dennis SO Michigan Sta 52.37 2
50 Forsythe, Michael FR Spring Arbor 52.39 11
51 Suchoski, Joe SR Oakland 52.44 11
52 Garcia, Logan SO Tiffin 52.49 7
53 Powell, Donovan SR Tiffin 52.55 9
54 Cernansky, Zachary FR Tiffin 52.64 9
55 Davies, Kyle FR Wheeling Jes 52.67 4
56 Osborne, Clayton FR Tiffin 52.75 11
57 Jones, Gavin JR Tiffin 53.19 12
58 Potts, Casey SO Northwood 53.35 13
59 Monteverde, Tom JR Milwaukee Sc 53.42 12
60 Davis, Jonathan FR Calvin 54.18 12
61 Walters, Brandon FR Adrian 54.31 14
62 Jones, Michael SO Northwood 54.71 13
63 Fisbeck, Chris FR St. Joseph's 54.76 12
64 Evans, Eric SR Northwood 54.79 13
65 Musa, Banjor SO Spring Arbor 55.78 12
66 Delcombre, Mickey FR Valparaiso 55.92 12
67 Zangus, Marty FR California ( 56.19 11
68 Merlo, Joe JR Alma 56.20 13
69 Lockhart, Eddie FR Wis.-Parksid 56.81 13
70 Lunn, Brian FR Adrian 57.22 14
71 Van Holten, Nate Q Elite 57.90 14
72 Hein, Eric SR Milwaukee Sc 58.37 14
73 Platonas, Evan FR Olivet 1:00.52 14
74 Johnson, Garrett FR Adrian 1:02.24 11
-- Smith, Alex JR California ( DNF 2

Event 36 Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 54.58 2010 Shana Vinson, Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 54.58 2010 Shana Vinson, Michigan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pryor, Jaelynn FR Michigan Sta 57.17 1
2 Conrad, Hilary FR Siu-Edwardsv 57.50 3
3 Hull, Jade JR Grand Valley 58.14 3
4 Scheiwe, Marta SR Hillsdale 58.29 1
5 Johnson, Christina JR Murray State 58.35 4
5 Pettiford, Desiree JR Oakland 58.35 2
7 Galasso, Lisa FR Grand Valley 58.52 2
8 Calhoun, Brittany SO Western Mich 58.81 2
9 Chandler, Adrienne SR Grand Valley 58.82 2
10 Ingram, Krystle FR Western Mich 58.99 1
11 Kober, Andrea FR Grand Valley 59.00 4
12 Mann, Erica JR Michigan Sta 59.05 1
13 Kawiecki, Sarah JR Saginaw Vall 59.59 5
14 Jerrils, Rachel FR Davenport 59.67 5
15 Valiton, Samatha JR California ( 59.73 6
16 Benjamin, Erin SO Hillsdale 59.94 5
17 Pierce, Lauren JR Cornerstone 1:00.08 6
18 Ordway, Emma SO Davenport 1:00.09 6
19 Elibe, Erinma JR Western Mich 1:00.10 2
20 Anderson, Valencia SO Vincennes 1:00.11 4
21 Snedden, Jerica JR California ( 1:00.12 2
22 Gibbs, Raquel SO Central Mich 1:00.13 4
23 Caldwell, Sarah JR Olivet 1:00.15 8
24 Sargent, Brittany FR California ( 1:00.40 7
25 Stratenwerth, Roxanne FR Wis.-Parksid 1:00.45 9
26 Hicks, Connie SR Southern Ill 1:00.47 7
27 Tisdel, Makeela FR Tiffin 1:00.57 5
27 Hall, Janey FR Wheeling Jes 1:00.57 3
29 Deskins, Taylor FR Tiffin 1:00.69 5
29 Hainline, Lacey FR Siu-Edwardsv 1:00.69 6
31 Kempf, Jenna SR Oakland 1:00.97 8
32 Taylor, Valery SR Siu-Edwardsv 1:01.04 6
33 Zubke, Carrie SO Siena Height 1:01.12 4
34 Breen, Emma FR Grand Valley 1:01.13 8
35 Franklin, Shannon JR Siena Height 1:01.25 5
36 Williams, Noriah FR Michigan Sta 1:01.32 1
37 Caywood, Becky SO Hillsdale 1:01.49 6
38 Smith, Samantha SO Lake Erie 1:01.61 8
39 Busscher, Julie FR Calvin 1:01.74 8
40 McLellan, Shanice FR Tiffin 1:01.81 10
41 Bischer, Chelsea FR Cornerstone 1:01.82 9
42 Cinato, Marsadie FR Northwood 1:01.91 11
42 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi FR Tiffin 1:01.91 7
44 Heffner, Megan FR Central Mich 1:01.96 3
45 Chitava, Pearl FR Western Kent 1:02.16 3
46 Lowure, Golda FR Western Mich 1:02.81 11
47 Stewart, Elizabeth FR Olivet 1:02.84 10
48 Van De Kirkhove, Julia FR Lake Superio 1:02.85 4
49 Dobbin, Kristina SR Northwood 1:02.86 8
50 Ohora, Brittany SO Northwood 1:02.89 9
51 Wise, Jamie SR Spring Arbor 1:03.30 10
52 Fowler, Alicia SO Adrian 1:03.34 7
53 Ballun, Jorie SR Valparaiso 1:03.59 9
53 Crouch, Shana SO Spring Arbor 1:03.59 12
55 Porter, Misty FR Lake Erie 1:03.76 10
56 Ledbetter, Tennia FR St. Joseph's 1:03.99 10
57 Hemmerling, Kristina FR St. Joseph's 1:05.13 12
58 Khenenou, Sabrina FR Adrian 1:05.30 12
59 Mewes, Heather JR Hillsdale 1:05.63 11
60 Glenn, Andrea FR Tiffin 1:05.71 11
61 Wysong, Ashton FR Adrian 1:06.01 11
62 Rice, Carley FR Western Mich 1:06.18 12
63 McCoy, Megan SO Oakland CC 1:06.28 13
64 Hess, Liz JR Spring Arbor 1:06.61 12
65 Simone, Stephanie JR Oakland 1:07.09 9
66 Murphy, Alivia SO Adrian 1:07.17 10
67 Siegfried, Kirsten SO Tiffin 1:07.72 12
68 Eberlein, Kasey FR Davenport 1:07.98 13
69 McManus, Amanda FR Northwood 1:08.82 13

Event 37 Men 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
BigMeetRec: B 1:48.97 2009 Shane Knoll, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dahleen, Zach SO Southern Ill 1:52.48
2 Cherry, Lucas SO Southern Ill 1:53.01
3 Drummond, Russell SO Colorado Min 1:53.30
4 McLain, Mack JR Colorado Min 1:54.00
5 Magnotte, Dave SR Unattached 1:54.86
6 Patterson, Tyler SR Grand Valley 1:54.90
7 Megli, Samuel JR Southern Ill 1:54.95
8 Crisp, Ryan JR Colorado Min 1:55.21
9 Sterchi, Carson JR Calvin 1:55.35
10 Heffernan, T.J. FR Southern Ill 1:55.43
11 Katona, Alex FR Oakland 1:55.53
12 Allinder, Kyle FR Macomb CC 1:55.62
13 Presley, Marc SO Siu-Edwardsv 1:55.85
14 Fenderson, Laquan JR Wis.-Parksid 1:56.71
15 Wilder, Brian JR Grand Valley 1:56.77
16 McKeel, Scott SO Grand Valley 1:56.82
17 Arnold, Josh JR Saginaw Vall 1:56.83
18 Baurhenn, Andy SR Oakland 1:56.99
19 Dykema, Ben SR Calvin 1:57.07
20 Peliska, Taylor FR Ave Maria 1:57.36
21 Snyder, Josh SO Grand Valley 1:57.67
22 lagios, brendan SO Unattached 1:57.93
23 King, William FR Ferris State 1:57.98
24 Conrad, Chris FR Spring Arbor 1:58.02
25 Fauser, Mike FR St. Joseph's 1:58.20
26 Every, Chase JR Siena Height 1:58.29
27 Del Rosario, Carter FR Unagv 1:58.31
28 McRoberts, Luke SO St. Joseph's 1:58.37
29 Bartlett, Derrick SO Ferris State 1:58.46
30 Loroupe, Titus Unattached 1:58.61
31 Warren, Jeff FR Macomb CC 1:58.64
32 Wynsma, Benjamin FR Unattached 1:58.80
33 Bell, Paris SR Davenport 1:58.81
34 Guzdial, Andrew FR Spring Arbor 1:59.54
35 Dabney, Ricardo FR Adrian 1:59.64
36 Watts, Sylvester JR Tiffin 1:59.70
37 Widner, Zach SO Oakland CC 1:59.75
38 Burelle, Joey FR Macomb CC 1:59.93
39 Wallace, Dajuawn FR Macomb CC 2:00.43
40 Heyboer, Keith JR Davenport 2:00.49
41 Gehrke, Ethan FR Hillsdale 2:00.57
42 Gearhart, Michael SO Spring Arbor 2:00.84
43 Miles, Stephen SO Tiffin 2:01.01
44 Kaijala, Peter SR Cornerstone 2:01.10
45 Bratcher, Evan JR Wheeling Jes 2:01.46
46 Krahn, Nick FR Wis.-Parksid 2:01.53
47 Schuck, Nick SR Calvin 2:01.70
48 Wegert, William JR Hillsdale 2:01.76
49 Lauver, Chance SR Siena Height 2:02.04
50 Booker, Lamar FR Tiffin 2:02.20
51 LaRowe, Connor FR Ferris State 2:02.22
52 Stuive, Josh JR Calvin 2:02.23
53 Mc Elheny, Daniel SO Calvin 2:02.29
54 Grecu, Brian FR Northwood 2:02.44
55 Lathrop, Zachary SO Tiffin 2:02.53
56 Tillbrooke, Achrim FR Davenport 2:02.95
57 Woodyard, Kyle FR Northwood 2:03.06
58 Waskiewicz, Dan SR Northwood 2:03.48
59 Waanders, Gage FR Ferris State 2:03.57
60 Johnson, Milan FR Milwaukee Sc 2:04.03
61 Boone, Jacob JR Spring Arbor 2:04.26
62 Roloff, William FR Calvin 2:04.43
63 Dorvilier, Carlvin SO Ferris State 2:04.53
64 Lauber, Jared FR Spring Arbor 2:04.64
65 Gobrogge, David SO Lake Erie 2:04.80
65 Schnake, Derek JR Valparaiso 2:04.80
67 Mirto, Ryan FR Northwood 2:04.90
68 Zemel, Shane FR Hillsdale 2:05.45
69 McLoone, Bryan SR Wis.-Parksid 2:05.59
70 Vasquez, Ben SO St. Joseph's 2:06.14
71 Henson, Chad SR Wheeling Jes 2:06.19
72 Castillo, Carmello FR Valparaiso 2:06.85
73 Przbyla, Matthew FR Valparaiso 2:07.55
74 Skoczen, Zach FR Tiffin 2:07.61
75 Enerson, Sabin SO Siena Height 2:07.93
76 Zabala, Kevin FR Tiffin 2:10.56
77 Muro, Amour FR Rockford 2:11.31
78 Black, Nick FR St. Joseph's 2:13.15
79 Hansen, David FR Oakland CC 2:13.61
80 Govier, Greg SO Adrian 2:19.16
81 Sherlock, Chris FR Oakland CC 2:21.56
82 DeVos, Logan SO St. Joseph's 2:22.48
83 Medina-Conchi, Sam FR Rockford 2:31.16

Event 38 Women 800 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2:06.11 2010 Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee
BigMeetRec: B 2:06.11 2010 Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tennessee
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Webb, Rachel JR Western Stat 2:12.01
2 Wright, Alycia JR Saginaw Vall 2:15.23
3 Rodts, Madie FR Grand Valley 2:15.64
4 Hodge, Aisha FR Western Mich 2:15.98
5 Lofton, Debonie FR Siu-Edwardsv 2:16.38
6 Crawley, Elisha SO Siu-Edwardsv 2:16.78
7 Bremer, Jessi SR Manchester 2:17.32
8 Shaffer, Jennifer JR Hillsdale 2:17.78
9 Watychowicz, Jessica SO Wis.-Parksid 2:17.93
10 Pfister, Jamie SR Southern Ill 2:18.58
11 Frederick, Brittany FR Wis.-Parksid 2:18.80
12 Olson, Whitney SR Wis.-Parksid 2:19.11
13 Al- Nasrallah, Dana JR Unattached 2:19.24
14 Bradford, Alyssa Unattached 2:19.40
15 Cherop, Joan Unattached 2:19.47
16 Butler, Olivia FR Calvin 2:20.41
17 Stolicker, Dana SO Saginaw Vall 2:20.56
18 Estep, Sandy JR California ( 2:21.42
19 Payne, Lyndsay SR Siena Height 2:21.65
20 Miller, Rebecca JR Tiffin 2:21.85
21 Contreras, Julia SO Cornerstone 2:22.01
22 Marshall, Anna FR Western Stat 2:22.23
23 Pines, Madison FR Northwood 2:22.46
24 Becic, Melanie FR Western Stat 2:23.06
25 Boudreau, Liza FR Western Mich 2:23.30
26 Love, Malaikah JR Southern Ill 2:23.62
27 Peterson, Kelly SR Cornerstone 2:23.79
28 Simmons, Galileo JR Murray State 2:24.04
29 Martin, Carissa JR Bellarmine 2:24.19
30 Shemwell, Grace FR Valparaiso 2:24.60
31 Baron, Stacey FR Davenport 2:24.70
32 Vanderbaan, Kelsee FR Davenport 2:24.86
33 Gunderson, Faith FR Spring Arbor 2:24.88
34 Boyer, Amy SR Cornerstone 2:24.96
35 Kleiner, Megan SO California ( 2:25.75
36 Mills, Lindsey SO Wheeling Jes 2:26.48
37 Wright, Allison JR Lake Erie 2:27.19
38 Crusham, Kayla JR Murray State 2:27.39
39 Petty, Megan FR Siu-Edwardsv 2:28.09
40 Donker, Rebecca FR Spring Arbor 2:28.82
41 Fluker, Shanita FR Lake Erie 2:28.91
42 Jones, Leah SO Lake Erie 2:29.35
43 Allen, Libby JR Spring Arbor 2:29.43
44 Kent, Candice SO Spring Arbor 2:29.58
45 Frederickson, Jeanna FR Wis.-Parksid 2:30.03
46 Baller, Liz FR Cornerstone 2:30.31
47 Irwin, Jamie SO Oakland CC 2:30.37
48 Miller, Danielle FR Northwood 2:30.41
49 Hughes, Courtnay SO Unattached 2:30.78
50 Allers, Katie FR Cornerstone 2:30.82
51 Madison, Ashley SO Tiffin 2:30.94
52 Brant, Tichelle SO Tiffin 2:31.48
53 Janutol, Shelby SO Ferris State 2:31.58
54 Fredrick, Sarah FR Spring Arbor 2:31.70
55 Murdoch, Megan SO Northwood 2:32.59
56 Rossman, Emily SO Davenport 2:32.94
57 Canze, Mary SO Northwood 2:33.88
58 Kleinaman, Morgan FR St. Joseph's 2:36.68
59 Newcombe, Andrea FR Oakland CC 2:38.46
60 Souva, Angie FR Adrian 2:43.94
61 Harvey, Carolyn FR Wis.-Parksid 2:49.77
62 Pickvet, Ashley FR Northwood 2:59.28

Event 39 Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 21.24 2009 Jeremy Orr, Michigan State
BigMeetRec: B 21.24 2009 Jeremy Orr, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gray, Dewayne SO Unattached 22.08 1
2 Colvin, Dominic SO Tiffin 22.13 2
3 Bowman, Tony SO Siu-Edwardsv 22.18 5
4 McKinley, Brandon JR Wheeling Jes 22.20 1
5 Saucer, William SR Bellarmine 22.26 1
6 Housley, Keith FR Vincennes 22.28 3
7 Keene, Deven SR Tiffin 22.31 2
8 Leija, Gilberto FR Vincennes 22.32 4
9 Harding, Keron SO Vincennes 22.39 2
10 Rogan, James SO Vincennes 22.41 4
10 VanDriel, Brandon SO Unattached 22.41 1
12 Michael, Keenan SO Unattached 22.45 2
12 Rolle, Chris FR Siena Height 22.45 3
14 Bareman, Michael SO Grand Valley 22.46 3
15 Stroner, Brad 5 Unattached 22.49 3
16 Werner, Jordan SO Milwaukee Sc 22.52 5
17 Smith, Julian FR Valparaiso 22.57 2
18 Buckwalter, Jacob JR Tiffin 22.63 4
19 Robinson, Cailean JR Western Kent 22.65 2
19 Williams, Damar FR Bellarmine 22.65 5
21 Kozak, Justin SR Southern Ill 22.68 6
22 Whitner, Cameron FR Lake Erie 22.69 5
23 Thomas, Christopher JR Central Mich 22.75 3
24 Jones, Maurice FR Hillsdale 22.76 3
25 Lindsey, William SO Unattached 22.77 8
26 Monroe, Ben JR Lake Superio 22.79 1
27 Ackerman, Jade FR Siu-Edwardsv 22.80 11
28 Lake, Desmond SO Vincennes 22.82 4
29 Dantuma, Kody FR Davenport 22.83 8
30 Lockard, Joe JR Lake Erie 22.84 8
30 Blanks, Kenny SR Southern Ill 22.84 6
32 Coan, Logan FR Valparaiso 22.85 1
33 McDaniel, Bruce SO California ( 22.86 11
34 Snyder, Ethan SO Lake Erie 22.89 6
35 Candito, Joe JR Tiffin 22.90 6
36 Bryant, Raetron FR Saginaw Vall 22.91 9
37 Wadley, Andre SR St. Joseph's 22.92 12
38 Shaw, Michael FR Hillsdale 22.97 7
39 Holman, Clay FR Central Mich 23.06 6
40 Gray, Rod SR St. Joseph's 23.09 12
41 Grembo, Emmanuel FR Tiffin 23.13 4
41 Toran, Bryon SR Tiffin 23.13 8
43 Wright, Jeremiah FR St. Joseph's 23.14 21
44 Waech, Matt FR Milwaukee Sc 23.15 13
45 Holy, Joe FR Valparaiso 23.16 9
45 Dunn, Sylvester SO Vincennes 23.16 5
47 Price, Justin JR Ferris State 23.17 7
48 Govan, Ryan JR Grand Valley 23.21 7
48 Rippon, Niklas SO Oakland 23.21 14
50 Foreman, Gregory SO Northwood 23.23 12
50 Matak, Dustin FR Hillsdale 23.23 7
52 Neja, Chris SO Milwaukee Sc 23.24 12
53 Williams, James JR Olivet 23.26 21
54 Randolph, Ryan SO Unattached 23.28 10
55 Arnold, Vyshawn JR Tiffin 23.30 13
56 Moore, Randy SR Oakland 23.33 11
56 Hodges, Jamon FR Tiffin 23.33 9
58 Moore, Logan FR Siena Height 23.34 5
59 Vallar, Marcus JR Grand Valley 23.38 8
60 Griffin, Ricky FR Saginaw Vall 23.40 14
61 Johnson, Jerraco FR Siu-Edwardsv 23.42 11
62 Whitner, Jason FR Lake Erie 23.43 8
63 Holthouse, Carter FR Calvin 23.46 13
63 Finch, Michael JR Hillsdale 23.46 7
65 Galloway, Cole FR St. Joseph's 23.50 15
65 Lawrence, Darin SO Oakland 23.50 10
67 Walker, Justin FR Saginaw Vall 23.55 15
68 Isdale, Grant FR Lake Erie 23.58 10
69 Forsythe, Michael FR Spring Arbor 23.61 12
69 Waidelich, Garrett SO Adrian 23.61 16
71 Kendro, Chris SO Davenport 23.62 10
72 VanMaanen, Zach SO Spring Arbor 23.63 13
73 Schroeder, Eric SO Cornerstone 23.65 9
74 Nicol, Jacob SO Lake Erie 23.68 14
75 Sharpley, Antonio SR Oakland 23.70 10
76 Brown, John SO Vincennes 23.71 6
77 Crossley, Ezekial SO Northwood 23.74 14
78 Smith, Richard FR Hillsdale 23.75 9
78 Ray, David SO Saginaw Vall 23.75 13
80 Smith, Zach SO Adrian 23.85 16
80 Atkins, Gary SO Ferris State 23.85 15
82 Cameron, Alex SO Adrian 23.86 10
83 Taylor, Michael FR St. Joseph's 23.87 17
84 Holmes, Jesse JR Olivet 23.88 21
85 Johnson, Justin SR Spring Arbor 23.91 14
86 VanDyke, Jared FR Hillsdale 23.95 16
86 Raffin, Matt FR Hillsdale 23.95 13
88 Ondrus, Garrett SO Lake Erie 23.97 16
89 Kuyers, Calvin FR Calvin 24.07 14
90 Glover, Tyler JR Wheeling Jes 24.09 9
91 Seward, Christopher FR Adrian 24.10 18
92 Garland, Livingston FR Spring Arbor 24.12 15
93 Swihart, Taylor FR Spring Arbor 24.15 15
94 Dudley, Erik FR Davenport 24.21 16
95 Breidigam, Nicholas FR Adrian 24.33 18
96 Conrad, Chris FR Spring Arbor 24.51 17
97 Baldwin, Michael SO Ferris State 24.56 19
98 Ray, Cedric SO Wis.-Parksid 24.59 20
98 Oduho, Toby SO California ( 24.59 11
100 Weborg, Arthur JR Milwaukee Sc 24.61 17
101 Monteverde, Tom JR Milwaukee Sc 24.64 19
102 Lundgren, David FR Hillsdale 24.66 18
103 Kimball, Christopher JR Adrian 24.69 18
104 Grimm, Dane FR Adrian 24.73 20
105 Morris, Trent SO Adrian 24.77 19
106 Hedenberg, Victor FR Hillsdale 24.81 18
107 Tassone, Bobby JR Rockford 25.03 19
108 Maniere, Chris FR Spring Arbor 25.04 17
109 Eaton, Alex FR California ( 25.11 12
110 Chie, Jereme FR Adrian 25.24 20
111 Musa, Banjor SO Spring Arbor 25.36 17
112 Delcombre, Mickey FR Valparaiso 25.43 18
113 Boone, Jacob JR Spring Arbor 25.63 19
114 Giarmo, Christopher SO Adrian 25.64 20
115 Walch, Kyle SO Ferris State 25.68 17
116 Rumpz, Andrew FR Ferris State 25.81 19
117 Hahn, Caleb JR Milwaukee Sc 25.93 20
118 Ellingberg, Mike FR Milwaukee Sc 28.06 20

Event 40 Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 24.11 2010 Kendall Baisden, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 24.11 2010 Kendall Baisden, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Valerie Unattached 24.02B 1
2 Reed, Antquinita FR Western Kent 24.88 1
3 Owens, Nikita FR Vincennes 25.05 1
4 Mendenhall, Cha'nese SO Western Mich 25.23 2
5 Bodenbach, Alysson SO Michigan Sta 25.26 1
6 Cooley, Gelela FR Western Kent 25.54 1
7 Ritter, Kelsey FR Central Mich 25.57 2
8 Lantz, Autumn FR Grand Valley 25.60 3
8 Shubert, Tess SO Southern Ill 25.60 3
10 Hayes, Meredith SR Southern Ill 25.70 2
11 Beckham, Kira FR Tiffin 25.79 3
12 Williams, Noriah FR Michigan Sta 25.87 2
13 Lemanski, Aileen FR Grand Valley 25.91 5
14 Scheiwe, Marta SR Hillsdale 25.96 2
15 Hill, Courtney JR Southern Ill 26.08 6
16 Valiton, Samatha JR California ( 26.14 5
17 Black, Serena JR Grand Valley 26.17 3
18 Cansino, Circe SR Hillsdale 26.18 4
19 Boyd, Andrea SO Lake Erie 26.25 2
20 Flowers, Courtney FR Southern Ill 26.26 6
21 Fenton, Amanda JR Western Mich 26.29 8
21 Baron, Alisa JR Southern Ill 26.29 6
21 Deskins, Taylor FR Tiffin 26.29 5
21 Eyckmans, Rachel SO Bellarmine 26.29 6
25 Francy, Jeanetta SR Oakland 26.31 5
26 Ingram, Krystle FR Western Mich 26.32 3
27 Jay, Bria FR California ( 26.35 6
28 Ogonowski, Meaghan SO Oakland 26.38 7
29 Bednar, Colleen SO Lake Erie 26.40 6
30 Hall, Janey FR Wheeling Jes 26.41 4
31 Johnson, Whitney SO Lake Erie 26.46 4
32 Prueter, Lauren SR Spring Arbor 26.52 7
33 Elibe, Erinma JR Western Mich 26.55 4
34 Chitava, Pearl FR Western Kent 26.69 1
35 Reagan, Jordyn SO California ( 26.70 8
36 Lent, Olivia SO Wheeling Jes 26.72 5
37 Horne, Brooke SO Grand Valley 26.75 5
38 White, Ashley SO Wheeling Jes 26.77 4
39 Jerrils, Rachel FR Davenport 26.79 8
40 Taylor, Diamond FR Saginaw Vall 26.80 7
41 Heyne, Chelsea FR Grand Valley 26.81 7
42 Brooks, Angie JR Saginaw Vall 26.88 8
43 Blythe, Erica JR St. Joseph's 26.91 9
44 Ledbetter, Tennia FR St. Joseph's 26.92 10
45 Caywood, Becky SO Hillsdale 26.95 8
45 Darrett, Dyrena SO Vincennes 26.95 7
47 Dieringer, Emily JR Milwaukee Sc 27.07 11
48 Roberson, Shavonne FR Saginaw Vall 27.08 9
48 Gibbs, Raquel SO Central Mich 27.08 3
50 Mays, Jasmine SR Hillsdale 27.15 10
51 Garcia, Amanda FR Lake Superio 27.16 4
52 Czinder, Jessica FR Spring Arbor 27.24 11
53 Sargent, Brittany FR California ( 27.29 8
54 Pizzini, Jessica SO Oakland 27.36 10
55 Gaarde, Rebecca FR Olivet 27.44 12
56 Roberts, Shaunte SO Oakland 27.49 10
57 Ordway, Emma SO Davenport 27.52 9
58 Kring, Taylor FR Hillsdale 27.56 7
59 Van Ens, Amy JR Davenport 27.64 9
60 Merkel, Jenny SR St. Joseph's 27.69 10
61 Lowure, Golda FR Western Mich 27.81 13
62 Lindberg, Kaylie SO Spring Arbor 27.97 15
62 Kempf, Jenna SR Oakland 27.97 11
64 Saggio, Kristen SO Wheeling Jes 28.00 10
65 Herron, Krystal JR Oakland 28.16 11
66 Bean, Tammera JR Spring Arbor 28.29 14
67 Finkbeiner, Kayla FR Spring Arbor 28.39 12
68 Zaleski, Lauren JR Oakland 28.76 13
69 Porter, Misty FR Lake Erie 28.77 12
70 Candido, Aislinn SO Spring Arbor 28.78 14
71 Whitaker, Courtnee FR California ( 28.80 11
72 Crouch, Shana SO Spring Arbor 28.82 13
73 Ballun, Jorie SR Valparaiso 28.84 9
73 Bogert, Andrea FR Spring Arbor 28.84 12
75 Harig, Kim FR Davenport 28.96 14
76 Lee, Jessica FR Spring Arbor 28.99 15
77 Smith, Charlotte SO Wis.-Parksid 29.02 13
78 Langermann, Kristen FR Adrian 29.39 15
79 Solis, Jeanette FR Spring Arbor 29.42 15
80 Novak, Caymen SO Oakland 29.43 15
81 Simone, Stephanie JR Oakland 29.46 16
82 Metcalf, Jamie FR Adrian 29.48 17
83 Khenenou, Sabrina FR Adrian 29.51 13
84 Rice, Carley FR Western Mich 29.74 16
85 Zimont, Alli FR Milwaukee Sc 30.00 14
86 Sager, Julie SO Adrian 30.03 16
87 Paige, Karolin FR Adrian 30.09 17
88 Guzikowski, Chelsea FR Olivet 30.29 12
89 Meek, Brittaney JR Tiffin 30.39 16
90 Harness, Laura FR Valparaiso 30.59 14
91 Thiel, Nicole SO St. Joseph's 31.10 17
92 Just, Haley FR Valparaiso 33.59 15

Event 41 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Siena Heights 3:16.83 1
1) Mcelyea, Ryan SO 2) Darby, Anton FR
3) Moore, Logan FR 4) Dawson, Doug SO
2 Lake Erie 'B' 3:16.91 1
1) Burrows, Chris SO 2) Harley, Quinton SO
3) Snyder, Isaac SO 4) Snyder, Ethan SO
3 Vincennes 3:18.66 1
1) Barnes, Austen FR 2) Jones, Keon FR
3) Leija, Gilberto FR 4) Flemming, Michael FR
4 Grand Valley St. 3:19.01 1
1) Harris, Steaphon FR 2) Bareman, Michael SO
3) Stamps, Corey FR 4) Meier, Jared SO
5 Cornerstone 3:19.23 1
1) Perry, Spencer FR 2) Duerksen, Adam JR
3) Versen, Ryan FR 4) Yeo, Zach SO
6 Siu-Edwardsville 3:19.69 1
1) Knight, Forrest FR 2) Bowman, Tony SO
3) Presley, Marc SO 4) Thomas, Josh FR
7 Davenport 3:22.27 2
1) Hunter, Carleton JR 2) Wade, Dallas FR
3) Major, Denny SR 4) Blehm, Alex FR
8 Saginaw Valley 3:22.76 2
1) Grob, Tyler SO 2) Walker, James FR
3) Bryant, Raetron FR 4) Chiatalas, Lee FR
9 Vincennes 'B' 3:23.36 2
1) Carter, Montez SO 2) Banks, Pierre SO
3) Lake, Desmond SO 4) Collins, Marquis SO
10 Oakland 3:24.06 3
1) Sharpley, Antonio SR 2) Wilson, Kyle JR
3) Baurhenn, Andy SR 4) Luce, Kevin SR
11 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:24.90 3
1) Wright, Jeremiah FR 2) McRoberts, Luke SO
3) Fauser, Mike FR 4) Galloway, Cole FR
12 Northwood 3:26.55 3
1) Blunt, Travis SO 2) Davis, Darius SO
3) Ladner, Doug SO 4) Grecu, Brian FR
13 Vincennes 'C' 3:28.17 4
1) Rogan, James SO 2) Housley, Keith FR
3) Johnson, Elbert FR 4) Fields, Domnique FR
14 Hillsdale 'B' 3:28.91 4
1) VanDyke, Jared FR 2) Gehrke, Ethan FR
3) Fawley, Justin FR 4) Raffin, Matt FR
15 Cornerstone 'B' 3:30.13 4
1) Klumpp, John JR 2) VanOss, Jim SR
3) Schroeder, Eric SO 4) Kaijala, Peter SR
16 Saginaw Valley 'B' 3:30.18 3
1) Rossman, Mike FR 2) Ray, David SO
3) Walker, Justin FR 4) Wilkins, Aaron SR
17 Valparaiso 3:31.41 2
1) Coan, Logan FR 2) Smith, Julian FR
3) Mickens, Jarrett SR 4) Holy, Joe FR
18 Lake Erie 3:32.18 4
1) Whitner, Jason FR 2) Gobrogge, David SO
3) Lockard, Joe JR 4) Ondrus, Garrett SO
19 Ferris State 3:32.29 4
1) Murphy, Brian FR 2) Bartlett, Derrick SO
3) King, William FR 4) Chute, Ryan SO
20 Hillsdale 'C' 3:36.64 5
1) Murphy, Elliot FR 2) Shaw, Michael FR
3) Wegert, William JR 4) Zemel, Shane FR
20 Northwood 'B' 3:36.64 5
1) Foreman, Gregory SO 2) Waskiewicz, Dan SR
3) Mirto, Ryan FR 4) Jones, Michael SO
22 Adrian 'B' 3:48.28 6
1) Walters, Brandon FR 2) Grimm, Dane FR
3) Lunn, Brian FR 4) Seward, Christopher FR
23 Adrian 'D' 4:04.61 6
1) Johnson, Garrett FR 2) Govier, Greg SO
3) Kilpatrick, Eric FR 4) Mangiapane, Andrew FR
-- Ferris State 'B' DNF 5
1) LaRowe, Connor FR 2) Bladecki, Alex FR
3) Waanders, Gage FR 4) Dorvilier, Carlvin SO

Event 42 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday Open
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Siu-Edwardsville 3:56.69 1
1) Conrad, Hilary FR 2) Lofton, Debonie FR
3) Taylor, Valery SR 4) Turner, Ciara FR
2 Grand Valley St. 3:57.53 1
1) Kober, Andrea FR 2) Pittman, Katelyn JR
3) Breen, Emma FR 4) Lemanski, Aileen FR
3 Saginaw Valley 3:57.64 2
1) Kawiecki, Sarah JR 2) Wright, Alycia JR
3) Taylor, Diamond FR 4) Brooks, Angie JR
4 Tiffin 3:58.34 2
1) McLellan, Shanice FR 2) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi FR
3) Tisdel, Makeela FR 4) Deskins, Taylor FR
5 Hillsdale 3:58.71 1
1) Scheiwe, Marta SR 2) Benjamin, Erin SO
3) Caldwell, Kayla SO 4) Kring, Taylor FR
6 Siena Heights 4:00.03 2
1) Zubke, Carrie SO 2) Bell, Mary SO
3) Franklin, Shannon JR 4) Chapman, JoRanda SR
7 Murray State 4:01.78 2
1) Johnson, Christina JR 2) Love, Alexis SO
3) Simmons, Galileo JR 4) Forshey, Katie FR
8 Bellarmine 4:01.91 2
1) Roark, Madison FR 2) Jones, Meghan FR
3) Culberston, Molly SO 4) Hamrick, Kristin SO
9 Lake Erie 4:03.70 2
1) Bednar, Colleen SO 2) Smith, Samantha SO
3) Fluker, Shanita FR 4) Wright, Allison JR
10 Western Michigan 4:04.32 1
1) Freeman, Whitney FR 2) Hodge, Aisha FR
3) Allen, Chiara FR 4) Boudreau, Liza FR
11 Vincennes 4:04.62 3
1) Owens, Nikita FR 2) Darrett, Dyrena SO
3) Herron, Tiariana FR 4) Anderson, Valencia SO
12 Cornerstone 4:05.86 3
1) Pierce, Lauren JR 2) Boyer, Amy SR
3) Bischer, Chelsea FR 4) Peterson, Kelly SR
13 Spring Arbor 4:12.77 3
1) Gunderson, Faith FR 2) Prueter, Lauren SR
3) Donker, Rebecca FR 4) Fredrick, Sarah FR
14 Northwood 4:13.83 3
1) Cinato, Marsadie FR 2) Dobbin, Kristina SR
3) Ohora, Brittany SO 4) Pines, Madison FR
15 Ferris State 4:17.42 3
1) Onweller, Paige SR 2) Johnson, Samantha FR
3) Osika, Alyssa SO 4) Janutol, Shelby SO
16 Hillsdale 'B' 4:19.39 3
1) Nyberg, Rachel FR 2) Mewes, Heather JR
3) Leutheuser, Grace FR 4) Gase, Jaunna FR
17 Olivet 4:20.53 5
1) Guzikowski, Chelsea FR 2) Ciaravino, Cassandra FR
3) Mayle, Jenna FR 4) Caldwell, Sarah JR
18 Tiffin 'B' 4:21.70 4
1) Miller, Rebecca JR 2) Brant, Tichelle SO
3) Siegfried, Kirsten SO 4) Madison, Ashley SO
19 Adrian 4:22.02 4
1) Fowler, Alicia SO 2) Khenenou, Sabrina FR
3) Murphy, Alivia SO 4) Wysong, Ashton FR
20 Spring Arbor 'B' 4:26.41 5
1) Wise, Jamie SR 2) Crouch, Shana SO
3) Allen, Libby JR 4) Kent, Candice SO
21 Northwood 'B' 4:33.84 4
1) McManus, Amanda FR 2) Miller, Danielle FR
3) Canze, Mary SO 4) Murdoch, Megan SO

Event 43 Men 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 7:56.12 2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Proctor, Gabe SO Western Stat 8:33.06
2 Wilson, Jeff SR Saginaw Vall 8:35.40
3 Allison, Cole FR Southern Ill 8:37.30
4 Schmidt, Michael FR Western Stat 8:37.82
5 Denner, Aaron JR Grand Valley 8:38.04
6 Dixon, Brian FR Southern Ill 8:38.60
7 O'Neil, Dominique SR Tiffin 8:39.80
8 Harris, Alexander SR Detroit Merc 8:40.60
9 Escareno, Jesus JR Wis.-Parksid 8:41.25
10 Battle, Justin SR Oakland 8:41.58
11 Nyang, Simon SR Grand Valley 8:41.81
12 Kasperski, Jake FR Unattached 8:41.97
13 Weeks, David JR Siena Height 8:42.64
14 Ramirez, Victor SR Unagv 8:43.53
15 Lewandowski, Evan FR Wis.-Parksid 8:44.90
16 Lancaster, Cody SO Lake Erie 8:45.45
17 Ayala, Ryan SR Detroit Merc 8:45.63
18 Walsh, Peter SO Hillsdale 8:48.43
19 Hoover, Jake SR Lake Superio 8:49.85
20 Chettleburgh, Kyle JR Western Kent 8:52.33
21 Acevedo, Arthur FR Grand Valley 8:53.69
22 Bonaventure, Nick SO Wheeling Jes 8:56.74
23 Baldwin, Dustin SR Wis.-Parksid 8:57.07
24 List, Mark FR Lake Superio 8:58.21
25 Silversmith, David SO Unattached 8:59.41
26 Hunter, Brent FR Tiffin 9:00.04
27 Kaht, Richard FR St. Joseph's 9:00.24
28 Dillard, Shawn SR Siu-Edwardsv 9:01.21
29 Walters, Campbell FR Siu-Edwardsv 9:02.11
30 Trausch, Adam SR Davenport 9:03.48
31 Werths, Aaron SO Siu-Edwardsv 9:05.37
32 Hartenberger, Joel SR Valparaiso 9:07.22
33 Ciarkowski, Brian JR Oakland 9:07.39
34 Mason, Matt SO Wheeling Jes 9:07.51
35 Sanchez, Naza SR St. Joseph's 9:07.59
36 Heath, Taylor FR Lake Superio 9:08.69
37 Mazzanti, Rocco SO St. Joseph's 9:10.69
38 Westbrook, Erik JR Detroit Merc 9:13.25
39 Carden, Jake FR St. Joseph's 9:15.03
40 Osentoski, Joe SR Oakland 9:15.69
41 Falland, Louis FR Cornerstone 9:16.99
42 Troutman, Atlantis SR Tiffin 9:18.80
43 Fagan, Nick JR Valparaiso 9:19.35
44 Felton, Sam FR Detroit Merc 9:20.20
45 DeJong, Luke JR Calvin 9:23.68
46 Beard, Michael JR Northwood 9:24.79
47 Mack, Kyle SO Adrian 9:25.41
48 Prescott, Dusty FR Davenport 9:26.04
49 Avila, Martin SO Calvin 9:26.40
50 Gerber, Craig SO Lake Erie 9:27.35
51 Piaskowy, Jordan JR Valparaiso 9:27.88
52 Frazier, Nate SO Calvin 9:28.21
53 Mendenhall, Tyler JR Rockford 9:29.01
54 Konieczki, Peter JR Adrian 9:29.91
55 Shepherd, Nick FR Tiffin 9:30.89
56 Smith, Brett FR Oakland CC 9:32.21
57 Kistler, Peter FR Hillsdale 9:35.03
58 Jessup, Darryl SO Oakland CC 9:35.84
59 Bednarczyk, Chris SR Valparaiso 9:40.31
60 Ismond, Nathaniel FR Oakland 9:41.14
61 Morris, Mack JR Valparaiso 9:42.80
62 Sbach, William Unattached 9:44.94
63 Sluka, Darryl SO Cornerstone 9:45.67
64 Doornbos, Eric SO Calvin 9:45.98
65 Lee, Zach SO Tiffin 9:47.41
66 VanderLinden, Lukas FR Calvin 9:51.49
67 Prentice, Nick FR Unattached 9:55.32
68 Caudle, Tim FR Rockford 9:56.31
69 Shepherd, Aaron FR Tiffin 9:57.78
70 Harshberger, Nathan FR Wheeling Jes 10:00.85
71 Reed, Eli FR Tiffin 10:01.87
72 Morris, Levi SR Wheeling Jes 10:14.03
73 Yong, Alex FR St. Joseph's 10:29.39
74 Gray, David SR Rockford 10:32.55
-- Wise, Jamie FR Wheeling Jes DNF
-- Wenger, Austin FR Calvin DNF

Event 44 Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
BigMeetRec: B 9:06.68 2009 Desiree Davilla, Hansons
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whowell, Amanda FR Grand Valley 10:13.48
2 Kasabian-Larson, Sarah Unattached 10:18.34
3 Osborn, Hannah FR Unagv 10:19.09
4 Hallenborg, Nicola FR Unattached 10:20.82
5 Crowley, Kelly JR Grand Valley 10:29.01
6 Cortright, Remme SO Grand Valley 10:30.88
7 Richardson, Tara SO Western Stat 10:31.94
8 Burgess, Kelsey SO Western Mich 10:37.48
9 Schweiss, Eileen FR Southern Ill 10:37.81
10 Louisignau, Jill FR Cornerstone 10:38.51
11 Frasier, Francesca SR Hillsdale 10:39.34
12 Bowman, Whitney SR Valparaiso 10:39.54
13 McFarland, Jennifer SO Wheeling Jes 10:40.89
14 Hill, Lauren SO Saginaw Vall 10:41.43
15 Forsythe, Alex FR Western Mich 10:41.68
16 Kort, Eva SO Calvin 10:44.59
17 Scherer, Hannah SO Oakland 10:45.10
18 Pearson, Megan FR Unattached 10:46.28
19 Yonge, Audry SO Cornerstone 10:46.31
20 Mccurdy, Taylor JR Michigan Sta 10:46.33
21 Gagnon, Lauren FR Northwood 10:47.02
22 Conlon, Emily FR Siu-Edwardsv 10:47.40
23 Kling, Erin SO California ( 10:50.66
24 Hassen, Samantha FR Tiffin 10:54.89
25 Brender, Melanie FR Unattached 10:56.00
26 Severson, Kelcie FR Grand Valley 10:57.98
27 Hart, Kirsten SO St. Joseph's 10:58.98
28 Cooper, Brooke SR Spring Arbor 11:00.99
29 Kerlin, Haley SO Valparaiso 11:02.34
30 Campbell, Rebecca SR Spring Arbor 11:02.94
31 McUmber, Lauren FR Western Mich 11:11.37
32 Marin, Teresa SO Western Mich 11:13.22
33 Stichnot, Bridget JR Murray State 11:14.04
34 Smith, Molly SO Spring Arbor 11:14.29
35 Beukema, Andrea JR Calvin 11:17.24
36 Kiesel, Heidi SR Tiffin 11:19.29
37 Cerrato, Genesis FR Rockford 11:23.51
38 McClure, Amber JR Wis.-Parksid 11:23.95
39 Thompson, Sarah SR Oakland 11:27.68
40 Claucherty, Emma FR Oakland 11:27.83
41 Jones, Kathryn FR Spring Arbor 11:28.28
42 Fierros, Billie FR Spring Arbor 11:30.29
43 Watkins, Grace FR Valparaiso 11:32.14
44 Kloenne, Jami JR Murray State 11:32.18
45 Koker, Sierra SR Spring Arbor 11:34.37
46 Herrmann, Katelyn SO Milwaukee Sc 11:45.61
47 Scothorn, Elizabeth FR Spring Arbor 11:47.15
48 Venema, Sylvia FR Adrian 11:52.15
49 Marshall, Brittany JR Olivet 11:55.94
50 Leigh-Monstevens, Claire SR Oakland 11:57.66
51 Kiekover, Alison FR Spring Arbor 11:58.34
52 Smith, Rachel SO Adrian 12:17.59
53 Ebersole, Grace FR Adrian 12:29.50
54 Krausz, Anna FR Olivet 12:41.90
55 Bean, Katrina FR Spring Arbor 12:56.50
56 Battaglini, Melissa JR Oakland 13:01.20
57 Salzwede, Anna FR Milwaukee Sc 13:25.77
58 Knoben, Barbara FR Milwaukee Sc 13:26.90
-- Kanach, Brittney JR California ( DNF
-- Reese, Carly SO Tiffin DNF

Event 51 Men Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 5224 2010 Kevin Lanier, Eastern Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 5476 2010 Frank Shotwell, Michigan
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 5175
2 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 5024
3 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 4999
4 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 4915
5 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 4875
6 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 4870
7 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 4856
8 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 4812
9 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 4808
10 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 4104
11 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 3687
12 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 3620

Event 51 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Invite Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 7.05 2 865
2 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 7.20 2 813
3 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 7.30 1 779
4 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 7.34 1 765
4 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 7.34 3 765
6 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 7.37 2 755
7 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 7.39 3 749
8 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 7.48 2 719
9 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 7.49 2 716
10 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 7.59 3 684
11 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 7.65 1 665
12 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 7.88 3 595

Event 51 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 6.73m 22-01.00 750
2 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 6.61m 21-08.25 723
3 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 6.58m 21-07.25 716
4 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 6.28m 20-07.25 648
5 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 6.26m 20-06.50 644
5 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 6.26m 20-06.50 644
7 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 6.23m 20-05.25 637
8 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 6.18m 20-03.50 626
9 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 6.02m 19-09.00 591
10 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 5.90m 19-04.25 565
11 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 5.89m 19-04.00 563
-- Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich ND

Event 51 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 13.61m 44-08.00 704
2 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 11.91m 39-01.00 601
3 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 11.85m 38-10.50 597
4 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 11.34m 37-02.50 566
5 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 11.23m 36-10.25 560
6 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 11.16m 36-07.50 556
7 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 10.71m 35-01.75 528
8 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 10.64m 34-11.00 524
9 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 10.59m 34-09.00 521
10 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 10.32m 33-10.25 505
11 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 9.65m 31-08.00 465
12 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 9.45m 31-00.00 453

Event 51 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 2.03m 6-08.00 831
2 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 1.94m 6-04.25 749
3 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 1.91m 6-03.25 723
3 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 1.91m 6-03.25 723
3 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 1.91m 6-03.25 723
6 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 1.85m 6-00.75 670
6 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 1.85m 6-00.75 670
8 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 1.76m 5-09.25 593
8 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 1.76m 5-09.25 593
8 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 1.76m 5-09.25 593
11 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 1.64m 5-04.50 496
-- Strizich, Joe JR Michigan NH

Event 51 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 8.25 1 920
2 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 8.49 1 862
3 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 8.56 2 846
4 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 8.65 3 825
5 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 8.70 2 813
6 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 8.79 2 793
7 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 8.80 1 791
8 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 8.84 1 781
9 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 8.94 3 759
10 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 9.10 2 724
11 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 10.06 3 530
12 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 10.08 3 526

Event 51 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Invite Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 4.80m 15-09.00 849
2 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 4.70m 15-05.00 819
3 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 4.60m 15-01.00 790
4 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 4.50m 14-09.00 760
4 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 4.50m 14-09.00 760
6 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 4.30m 14-01.25 702
7 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 4.20m 13-09.25 673
7 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 4.20m 13-09.25 673
9 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 4.00m 13-01.50 617
10 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 3.80m 12-05.50 562
10 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 3.80m 12-05.50 562
-- Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley NH

Event 51 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Invite Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Bret FR Grand Valley 2:45.37 815
2 Childress, Dexter SO Indiana Stat 2:47.21 795
3 Reichenbach, Kurt JR Michigan 2:47.67 790
4 Reynolds, Tim FR Central Mich 2:49.70 769
5 Snyder, Isaac SO Lake Erie 2:50.46 761
6 Kettlewell, Josh JR Central Mich 2:51.49 750
7 Reives, Steve FR Grand Valley 2:52.16 743
8 Lanier, Kevin JR Eastern Mich 2:53.59 728
9 Webb, Robert SO Indiana Stat 2:54.81 716
10 Fuller, Tim FR Eastern Mich 2:56.21 702
11 Sidwell, Ryan SO Southern Ill 2:56.39 700
12 Strizich, Joe JR Michigan 3:04.78 618

Event 52 Women Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3531 2010 Lisa Roth, Ashland
BigMeetRec: B 3615 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 4116B
2 Ruiz, Chrystal SO Angelo State 3658B
3 Steffen, Kelly FR Indiana Stat 3408
4 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta 3333
5 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 3323
6 Becker, Emily FR Purdue 3310
7 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 3270
8 Johnson, Rachael FR Indiana Stat 3186
9 Moore Willis, Taylor FR Michigan 3058
10 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 2981
11 Merrion, Patricia SO Indiana Stat 2642

Event 52 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 8.52 2 1013
2 Ruiz, Chrystal SO Angelo State 8.91 2 929
3 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 9.19 1 871
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 9.20 3 869
5 Becker, Emily FR Purdue 9.29 1 850
6 Steffen, Kelly FR Indiana Stat 9.46 2 816
7 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta 9.56 3 796
8 Moore Willis, Taylor FR Michigan 9.61 1 787
9 Johnson, Rachael FR Indiana Stat 9.73 1 763
10 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 10.23 3 670
11 Merrion, Patricia SO Indiana Stat 11.24 3 498

Event 52 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 1.82m 5-11.50 1003
2 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta 1.67m 5-05.75 818
2 Becker, Emily FR Purdue 1.67m 5-05.75 818
2 Johnson, Rachael FR Indiana Stat 1.67m 5-05.75 818
5 Ruiz, Chrystal SO Angelo State 1.64m 5-04.50 783
5 Steffen, Kelly FR Indiana Stat 1.64m 5-04.50 783
5 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 1.64m 5-04.50 783
5 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 1.64m 5-04.50 783
9 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 Moore Willis, Taylor FR Michigan 1.49m 4-10.50 610
11 Merrion, Patricia SO Indiana Stat 1.43m 4-08.25 544

Event 52 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 11.86m 38-11.00 652
2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 11.15m 36-07.00 605
3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 10.02m 32-10.50 531
4 Steffen, Kelly FR Indiana Stat 9.90m 32-05.75 523
5 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta 9.87m 32-04.75 521
6 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 9.77m 32-00.75 514
7 Becker, Emily FR Purdue 9.76m 32-00.25 514
8 Moore Willis, Taylor FR Michigan 9.49m 31-01.75 496
8 Ruiz, Chrystal SO Angelo State 9.49m 31-01.75 496
10 Merrion, Patricia SO Indiana Stat 8.70m 28-06.50 445
11 Johnson, Rachael FR Indiana Stat 8.08m 26-06.25 405

Event 52 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 5.77m 18-11.25 780
2 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 5.50m 18-00.50 700
3 Ruiz, Chrystal SO Angelo State 5.28m 17-04.00 637
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 5.23m 17-02.00 623
4 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta 5.23m 17-02.00 623
6 Steffen, Kelly FR Indiana Stat 5.12m 16-09.75 592
7 Moore Willis, Taylor FR Michigan 5.02m 16-05.75 565
8 Johnson, Rachael FR Indiana Stat 4.70m 15-05.00 479
9 Becker, Emily FR Purdue 4.69m 15-04.75 477
10 Merrion, Patricia SO Indiana Stat 4.47m 14-08.00 421
11 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 4.42m 14-06.00 408

Event 52 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Invite Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruiz, Chrystal SO Angelo State 2:20.74 813
2 Merrion, Patricia SO Indiana Stat 2:26.79 734
3 Johnson, Rachael FR Indiana Stat 2:27.79 721
4 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 2:28.21 715
5 Steffen, Kelly FR Indiana Stat 2:29.91 694
6 Becker, Emily FR Purdue 2:33.43 651
7 Nitz, Sara SO Michigan 2:37.11 606
8 Moore Willis, Taylor FR Michigan 2:37.65 600
9 Scherting, Jessica JR Michigan Sta 2:39.80 575
10 Akeredolu, Tofunmi SO Michigan 2:44.98 517
11 Busbee, Erin FR Michigan 2:56.07 403

Event 53 Men 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:19.12 2010 Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC
BigMeetRec: B 1:19.12 2010 Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arastu, Ali FR Michigan 1:20.96
2 Dale, Imari SR Unattached 1:21.30
3 Mcelyea, Ryan SO Siena Height 1:21.49
4 Major, Denny SR Davenport 1:21.76
5 Fortin, Kyle SR Eastern Mich 1:22.90
6 Tims, Jonathan FR Indiana Tech 1:23.41
7 Losinski, Kreg JR Davenport 1:23.44
8 Rodriguez, Jesiah JR Siena Height 1:23.63
9 Darby, Anton FR Siena Height 1:23.66
10 Sneller, Troy FR Michigan 1:23.80
11 Chiatalas, Lee FR Saginaw Vall 1:24.16
12 Every, Chase JR Siena Height 1:24.41
13 Walker, James FR Saginaw Vall 1:24.73
14 Klumpp, John JR Cornerstone 1:25.10
15 Lauver, Chance SR Siena Height 1:26.17
16 Grob, Tyler SO Saginaw Vall 1:26.33
17 Grey, Tyler FR Cornerstone 1:26.92
18 Wilkins, Aaron SR Saginaw Vall 1:27.02
19 Rossman, Mike FR Saginaw Vall 1:28.19
20 Johnson, Garrett FR Adrian 1:28.57

Event 54 Women 600 Meter Run Friday Night Open
================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1:31.45 1/21/2011 Melissa Bishop, Windsor ON
BigMeetRec: B 1:32.96 2010 Rachel Stalzer, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bannister, Amelia FR Michigan Sta 1:30.68L
2 Williams, Brittani JR Michigan 1:31.54B
3 Williams, Alex JR Michigan 1:31.76B
4 Prueter, Lauren SR Spring Arbor 1:35.88
5 Simmons, Galileo JR Murray State 1:38.45
6 Hicks, Connie SR Southern Ill 1:39.07
7 Gunderson, Faith FR Spring Arbor 1:39.56
8 Fanella, Amy FR Indiana Stat 1:39.96
9 Zubke, Carrie SO Siena Height 1:40.61
10 Mornout, Jordan FR Southern Ind 1:41.21
11 graham-coats, preosha JR I Tech unatt 1:41.70
12 Gallardo, Karen FR Eastern Mich 1:42.07
13 Coffman, Christina FR Eastern Mich 1:42.69
14 Hill, Courtney JR Southern Ill 1:43.01
15 Kawiecki, Sarah JR Saginaw Vall 1:43.53
16 Brooks, Angie JR Saginaw Vall 1:43.76
17 Fowler, Alicia SO Adrian 1:43.92
18 Brase, Kaylea SO Calvin 1:44.19
19 Taylor, Diamond FR Saginaw Vall 1:44.85
20 Morse, Ashton FR Saginaw Vall 1:44.94
21 Lucius, Kassaundra FR Southern Ind 1:45.25
22 Zimmerman, Lindsay FR Davenport 1:45.44
23 Cripe, Kara JR Siena Height 1:45.58
24 Allers, Katie FR Cornerstone 1:47.07
25 Orndorff, Sarah JR Calvin 1:47.98
26 Magnuson, Karissa JR Murray State 1:49.11

Event 55 Men Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 5.62m 1/14/2011 Mark Hollis, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 5.60m 2010 Mark Hollis, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wilson, Bryant Unattached 5.10m 16-08.75
2 Mattix, Codi SO Michigan Sta J5.10m 16-08.75
3 DeWildt, Austin SO Michigan 4.95m 16-02.75
4 Campbell, Kyle SO Purdue J4.95m 16-02.75
5 Miller, Cliff JR Michigan Sta J4.95m 16-02.75
6 Saunders, Zach SO Purdue 4.80m 15-09.00
6 Peterman, Derik FR Michigan Sta 4.80m 15-09.00
8 LaMaster, Andrew JR Indiana Stat J4.80m 15-09.00
8 Swinford, Steven SR Indiana Stat J4.80m 15-09.00
9 Dennis, Quinton SR Grand Valley J4.80m 15-09.00
11 Cullison, Derek SR Purdue 4.65m 15-03.00
11 Field, Tucker FR Indiana Stat 4.65m 15-03.00
11 Babits, Max FR Eastern Mich 4.65m 15-03.00
11 Miller, Lee JR Tiffin 4.65m 15-03.00
11 Schurr, Chris SO Siena Height 4.65m 15-03.00
16 Smith, Chris Unattached 4.50m 14-09.00
16 Jankowski, Joseph JR Central Mich 4.50m 14-09.00
16 Fisher, Travis JR Grand Valley 4.50m 14-09.00
-- Robberstad, Tim SR Southern Ill NH
-- Leland, Kevin SO Grand Valley NH
-- Ferguson, Steven FR Grand Valley NH
-- Nixon, James JR Michigan Sta NH
-- Greenlee, Jack SO Michigan NH

Event 56 Women Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 4.25m 1/21/2011 Mary Saxer, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 4.10m Saxer/Neumann
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stover, Elizabeth JR Purdue 3.95m 12-11.50
2 Birkmeier, Sarah FR Michigan Sta 3.85m 12-07.50
3 Maaten, Dayna Windsor Legi J3.85m 12-07.50
4 Hope, Nicole JR Indiana Stat J3.85m 12-07.50
5 Kimble, Richelle SO Indiana Stat 3.70m 12-01.50
5 Tobel, Kiley FR Michigan 3.70m 12-01.50
7 Kuksa, Jocelyn JR Grand Valley J3.70m 12-01.50
7 Hemingway, Jessica SR Eastern Mich J3.70m 12-01.50
9 Boyer, Amy SR Cornerstone J3.70m 12-01.50
10 Fritschi, Alicia SR Indiana Stat 3.55m 11-07.75
10 Wilford, Elizabeth JR Saginaw Vall 3.55m 11-07.75
10 Harr, Brandi SR Cornerstone 3.55m 11-07.75
10 Downey, Amanda FR Purdue 3.55m 11-07.75
14 Powers, Meghan SO Eastern Mich 3.40m 11-01.75
14 Vierk, Katie FR Purdue 3.40m 11-01.75
14 Caldwell, Kayla SO Hillsdale 3.40m 11-01.75
14 Reynolds, Amy SO Grand Valley 3.40m 11-01.75
18 Rogier, Kara SR Purdue 3.25m 10-08.00
18 Richman, Rebecca SO Eastern Mich 3.25m 10-08.00
20 Rice, Lauren FR Indiana Stat 3.10m 10-02.00
-- Thompson, Miracle SR Southern Ill NH
-- Markiewicz, Alyssa FR Indiana Stat NH
-- Hixson, Kristen FR Grand Valley NH
-- Smith, Ashley SR Michigan Sta NH
-- Marcos, Andrea SR Michigan NH

Event 57 Men Long Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
BigMeetRec: B 7.54m 2010 Rashad Cannon, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kirtz, Chris SR Purdue 7.45m 24-05.50
2 Condelee, Mahluli SO Unattached 7.31m 23-11.75
3 Gooch, Paris JR Northwood 7.03m 23-00.75
4 Dewberry, Aaron FR Grand Valley 7.00m 22-11.75
5 Arif, Amir FR Michigan Sta 6.97m 22-10.50
6 Schneider, Kurt SO Michigan Sta 6.93m 22-09.00
7 Cureton, Shayne FR Indiana Stat 6.85m 22-05.75
8 Bacon, Kevin JR Central Mich 6.81m 22-04.25
9 Lukwago, Tendo FR Grand Valley 6.77m 22-02.50
10 Ngo, Danny JR Eastern Mich 6.64m 21-09.50
11 Marshall, Isaac SO Michigan Sta 6.63m 21-09.00
11 Jolly, Nigel FR Indiana Stat 6.63m 21-09.00
13 Lyke, Maurice FR Indiana Stat 6.50m 21-04.00
14 Nickleson, Shawn FR Purdue 6.48m 21-03.25
15 Jones, Omar JR Eastern Mich 6.38m 20-11.25

Event 58 Women Long Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.03m 2010 Leah Eber, Purdue
BigMeetRec: B 6.03m 2010 Leah Eber, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eber, Leah JR Purdue 6.07mL 19-11.00
2 Nunn, Nikki FR Purdue 6.03mL 19-09.50
3 White, Rosie JR Eastern Mich 5.81m 19-00.75
4 Stacey, Ashley FR Michigan Sta 5.77m 18-11.25
5 Afloari, Alexandra SR Toledo 5.61m 18-05.00
6 Douglas, Kiah SO Toledo 5.57m 18-03.25
7 Tatum, Cora FR Indiana Tech 5.56m 18-03.00
8 Higginbottom, Shelby FR Indiana Stat 5.46m 17-11.00
9 Ridley, Tanyshia SR Cal St. Los 5.44m 17-10.25
10 Long, Tiffani SR Eastern Mich 5.39m 17-08.25
11 Guikema, Katie JR Michigan Sta 5.37m 17-07.50
12 Bazile, Erv SO Eastern Mich 5.11m 16-09.25
13 Smith, Shalesa SO Indiana Stat 4.72m 15-06.00
14 Wigboldy, Kimberly SR Calvin 4.67m 15-04.00
-- Smith, Amber FR Michigan ND
-- Bollin, Katie SO Toledo ND

Event 59 Men Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.45m 2010 Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State
BigMeetRec: B 15.04m 2010 Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bakana, Maxim JR Southern Ill 14.46m 47-05.25
2 Rollins, Ernest JR Indiana Stat 14.36m 47-01.50
3 Peddlar, Robert SR Michigan 14.25m 46-09.00
4 Arif, Amir FR Michigan Sta 14.24m 46-08.75
5 Palacious, Douglas FR Southern Ill 14.19m 46-06.75
6 Braun, Erik SO Michigan 14.14m 46-04.75
7 Johnson, Vincent JR Southern Ill 13.92m 45-08.00
8 Smith, Nathaniel SR Grand Valley 13.82m 45-04.25
9 Jolly, Nigel FR Indiana Stat 13.54m 44-05.25
10 Bradley, Anthony SO Eastern Mich 13.47m 44-02.50
11 Tooks, Joe SO St. Joseph's 13.46m 44-02.00
12 Boatwright, Jordan JR California ( 13.36m 43-10.00
13 Ndele, Heritier FR Eastern Mich 13.23m 43-05.00
14 Branch, Kendrick JR Southern Ill 13.21m 43-04.25

Event 60 Women Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 12.60m 2010 Christina Madison, Purdue
BigMeetRec: B 12.60m 2010 Christina Madison, Purdue
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Martin, Lauren 2 Unattached 12.59m 41-03.75
2 Reed, Antquinita FR Western Kent 12.52m 41-01.00
3 Smith, Sharika JR Western Kent 12.32m 40-05.00
4 Stacey, Ashley FR Michigan Sta 12.10m 39-08.50
5 Van-Lare, Suzzette JR Western Kent 12.03m 39-05.75
6 Love, Malaikah JR Southern Ill 12.02m 39-05.25
7 Afloari, Alexandra SR Toledo 11.97m 39-03.25
8 Wishart, Shnell FR Eastern Mich 11.91m 39-01.00
9 Eber, Leah JR Purdue 11.71m 38-05.00
10 Smith, Shalesa SO Indiana Stat 11.44m 37-06.50
11 Fu, Yuhong SO Toledo 11.40m 37-05.00
12 Vukomanovic, Ivanna FR Purdue 11.36m 37-03.25
13 Bollin, Katie SO Toledo 11.25m 36-11.00
14 Bazile, Erv SO Eastern Mich 10.42m 34-02.25

Event 61 Men High Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 2.23m 2010 Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC
BigMeetRec: B 2.23m 2010 Marquis Mack, Iowa Central CC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clay, Major JR Indiana Stat 2.25mL 7-04.50
2 Davis, Geoffery SO Purdue 2.14m 7-00.25
3 James, Bradley FR Michigan 2.09m 6-10.25
4 Dudley, Edward FR Lake Erie J2.09m 6-10.25
5 Schneider, Kurt SO Michigan Sta J2.09m 6-10.25
6 Miller, Cliff JR Michigan Sta J2.09m 6-10.25
7 Jackson, Kevin JR Michigan Sta 2.04m 6-08.25
8 Andersons, Toms SR Western Kent J2.04m 6-08.25
9 Chappell, Trent FR Unagv J2.04m 6-08.25
10 Warren, Erving SR Siena Height J2.04m 6-08.25
11 LeFlore, Travis JR Tiffin 1.99m 6-06.25
11 Army, David SO Indiana Tech 1.99m 6-06.25
11 Braman, Jeremy FR Lake Superio 1.99m 6-06.25
-- Ndele, Heritier FR Eastern Mich NH
-- Hampton, Jamal FR Indiana Stat NH

Event 62 Women High Jump Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 1.82m 2010 Erika Schroll, Central Michigan
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breslin, Emily SR Purdue 1.72m 5-07.75
2 Schroll, Erika Unattached J1.72m 5-07.75
3 Johnson, Tanisha SR Unattached 1.67m 5-05.75
4 Culmer, Kenya FR Southern Ill J1.67m 5-05.75
4 Oceguera, Kasey SO Southern Ill J1.67m 5-05.75
6 Suor, Aubree FR Grand Valley 1.62m 5-03.75
7 Fuller, Jennifer SO Grand Valley J1.62m 5-03.75
8 Weaver, Alisha FR Grand Valley J1.62m 5-03.75
9 Jing, Huijun SO Toledo 1.57m 5-01.75
9 Huntley, Tuekeha JR Cal St. Los 1.57m 5-01.75
9 Vukomanovic, Ivanna FR Purdue 1.57m 5-01.75
-- Snearley, Nikole JR Indiana Stat NH

Event 63 Men Shot Put Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 18.75m 2010 Kurt Roberts, Ashland
BigMeetRec: B 18.20m 2010 Sean Pruitt, Michigan
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vanek, Daniel JR Grand Valley 18.25mB 59-10.50
2 Armstrong, Matt JR Grand Valley 18.15m 59-06.75
3 Hill, Zach FR Michigan Sta 18.01m 59-01.25
4 Hardcastle, Bill SR Purdue 17.82m 58-05.75
5 Frizzell, Drew SR Central Miss 16.95m 55-07.50
6 Riffle, Cody FR Michigan 16.88m 55-04.75
7 Meyer, Andrew SR Eastern Mich 16.86m 55-03.75
8 Engel, Jacob SO Purdue 16.69m 54-09.25
9 Thompson, Kaleb JR St. Joseph's 16.49m 54-01.25
10 Pemberton, John JR Tiffin 16.45m 53-11.75
11 Stiffler, Donny SO Grand Valley 15.88m 52-01.25
12 Ide, Aaron JR Michigan Sta 15.78m 51-09.25
13 Flanner, George SR Unattached 15.32m 50-03.25
14 Fields, Chris FR Indiana Stat 15.14m 49-08.25
15 McDaniel, Gregory SO Indiana Stat 13.32m 43-08.50
-- Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta ND

Event 64 Women Shot Put Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 15.70m 2010 Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois
BigMeetRec: B 15.70m 2010 Gwen Berry, Southern Illinois
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Blewitt, Adriane Second Sole 17.13mL 56-02.50
2 McCall, Jeneva JR Southern Ill 16.63mL 54-06.75
3 Wannemacher, Stacey SR Purdue 15.78mL 51-09.25
4 Lockhart, Sam SO Grand Valley 15.62m 51-03.00
5 Johnson, Felisha SO Indiana Stat 15.24m 50-00.00
6 Slinden, Liberty FR Purdue 14.73m 48-04.00
7 Buresh, Lauren JR Grand Valley 14.54m 47-08.50
8 Anderson, Terri JR Purdue 14.36m 47-01.50
9 Cameron, Kristin JR Northwood 14.35m 47-01.00
10 Fortney, Kim SO Southern Ill 14.18m 46-06.25
11 Flowers, Monteka JR Western Kent 14.17m 46-06.00
12 Bunch, Dani FR Purdue 14.14m 46-04.75
13 Lawrence, Ashley SR Michigan Sta 14.05m 46-01.25
14 Reasoner, Sarah SR Calvin 13.77m 45-02.25
15 Lewis, Shatora SO Michigan Sta 13.64m 44-09.00
16 Mitchell, Stephanie SR Western Mich 13.36m 43-10.00
17 Rohl, Beth SO Michigan Sta 13.30m 43-07.75
18 DeJean, Alexis SR St. Joseph's 12.98m 42-07.00
18 Perigo, Tara JR Indiana Stat 12.98m 42-07.00
20 Scarber, Angela JR Eastern Mich 12.90m 42-04.00
21 Harris, Te' Ahnalin JR Cal St. Los 12.37m 40-07.00
22 Kahle, Kasey SO Indiana Stat 11.70m 38-04.75
23 Hardiman, Myeesha FR Cal St. Los 11.11m 36-05.50
-- Daniels, Catherine JR Michigan Sta ND

Event 65 Men Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 23.13m 2010 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
BigMeetRec: B 23.13m 2010 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Charfreitag, Libor Mizuno 23.90mL 78-05.00
2 Bortoluzzi, Jerome Unattached 22.28m 73-01.25
3 Bishop, Ben SR Siu-Edwardsv 21.97m 72-01.00
4 Lambert, J.C. JR Southern Ill 20.53m 67-04.25
5 Frizzell, Drew SR Central Miss 20.35m 66-09.25
6 Pugh, Lonnie SO Michigan Sta 19.83m 65-00.75
6 Agrusa, Anthony SR Michigan Sta 19.83m 65-00.75
8 Bartholomew, Steve Dominator Athlet 19.24m 63-01.50
9 Wentzel, Brad JR Michigan Sta 19.04m 62-05.75
10 Hardcastle, Bill SR Purdue 17.75m 58-03.00
11 McDaniel, Gregory SO Indiana Stat 17.07m 56-00.00
12 Engel, Jacob SO Purdue 16.24m 53-03.50
13 Fields, Chris FR Indiana Stat 15.20m 49-10.50
-- Dennis, Ethan FR Michigan ND
-- Gillespie, Jay JR Michigan Sta ND

Event 66 Women Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
==========================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 20.76m 2010 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
BigMeetRec: B 20.76m 2010 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCall, Jeneva JR Southern Ill 22.54mL 73-11.50
2 Johnson, Felisha SO Indiana Stat 22.30mL 73-02.00
3 Berry, Gwen SR Southern Ill 21.65mL 71-00.50
4 Rohl, Beth SO Michigan Sta 20.44m 67-00.75
5 Hanley, Kelsey SR Indiana Stat 19.95m 65-05.50
6 Bunch, Dani FR Purdue 19.76m 64-10.00
7 Murphy, Liz SO Grand Valley 19.66m 64-06.00
8 Atkinson, Erin FR Southern Ill 19.42m 63-08.75
9 Cameron, Kristin JR Northwood 19.13m 62-09.25
10 Igaune, Laura SR Western Kent 18.60m 61-00.25
11 Ciura, Olga SR Southern Ill 18.55m 60-10.50
12 Lockhart, Sam SO Grand Valley 18.54m 60-10.00
13 Fortney, Kim SO Southern Ill 18.21m 59-09.00
14 Wannemacher, Stacey SR Purdue 17.58m 57-08.25
15 Leckenby, Emily JR Purdue 16.06m 52-08.25
16 Kahle, Kasey SO Indiana Stat 15.76m 51-08.50
17 Bergman, Dayna SO Eastern Mich 14.85m 48-08.75
18 Perigo, Tara JR Indiana Stat 13.77m 45-02.25

Event 67 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
BigMeetRec: B 3:09.59 2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Michigan 3:12.29 1
1) St. Amant, David SR 2) Arastu, Ali FR
3) Oliver, Eric FR 4) Campbell, Matthew JR
2 Tiffin 3:15.48 1
1) Keene, Deven SR 2) Colvin, Dominic SO
3) Watts, Sylvester JR 4) Ware, Justin SR
3 Purdue 3:15.64 1
1) Lee, Josh JR 2) Merkison, Julian SO
3) Keyser, Mitch SO 4) Palmer, Jacob SR
4 Indiana State 3:15.74 2
1) Johnson, Keenan FR 2) Adams, Brad FR
3) Stull, Andrew JR 4) Tuttle, Max FR
5 Grand Valley St. 3:17.27 2
1) Teitsma, Chris FR 2) Hoffman, Logan FR
3) Lowe, Eric SR 4) Hurst, Deonte FR
6 Michigan 'B' 3:17.33 3
1) Neuman, Nicholas SO 2) Washington, Herman FR
3) Taylor, Aaron SO 4) Sneller, Troy FR
7 Loyola (Ill.) 3:17.65 3
1) Abbot, Bay FR 2) Wetzel, Mike SO
3) Murray, Declan SO 4) Prisby, Donte SR
8 Purdue 'B' 3:18.74 3
1) Willey, Mike JR 2) Schuster, Brady SO
3) McNair, Robert FR 4) Kendrick, Andrew FR
9 Indiana Tech 3:19.18 2
1) Reynard, Brandon SO 2) Henderson, Billy FR
3) Tims, Jonathan FR 4) Chapman, Zac JR
10 Southern Illinois 3:19.74 3
1) Deloney, Brandon JR 2) Kozak, Justin SR
3) Shelton, Quincy JR 4) Bankston, Jeremy SO
11 Indiana State 'B' 3:21.15 3
1) Martin, Brian SO 2) Skamay, Ray FR
3) Lyke, Maurice FR 4) Brown, Duane FR
12 California (Pa.) 3:24.59 2
1) Wilson, Vincent JR 2) Myers, Brice SR
3) Smith, Alex JR 4) Zangus, Marty FR

Event 68 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
BigMeetRec: B 3:39.51 2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis Thompson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Purdue 3:43.49 1
1) Woodard, Ebony FR 2) Blair, NaTasha SR
3) Morrison, Taylor FR 4) Graham, Janan SR
2 Michigan 3:44.92 1
1) Smith, Amber FR 2) Neville, Jennifer SR
3) Addison, Rebecca SO 4) Smith, Jillian SO
3 Michigan State 3:45.82 1
1) Bannister, Amelia FR 2) Mann, Erica JR
3) Bodenbach, Alysson SO 4) Williams, Noriah FR
4 Grand Valley St. 3:46.18 1
1) Caldwell, Chanelle JR 2) Chandler, Adrienne SR
3) Galasso, Lisa FR 4) Vallar, Kayla SR
5 Western Kentucky 3:49.24 2
1) Reed, Antquinita FR 2) Cooley, Gelela FR
3) Chemweno, Vasity SR 4) Akello, Monica JR
6 Southern Illinois 3:49.97 2
1) Shubert, Tess SO 2) Gant, Tredene SR
3) Hill, Courtney JR 4) Thompson, Kandise SR
7 Central Michigan 3:50.08 1
1) Hurley, Stephanie JR 2) Turk, Shawntoria FR
3) Ritter, Kelsey FR 4) Farrow, Christina JR
8 Indiana State 3:50.24 1
1) Higginbottom, Shelby FR 2) Smith, Kaci JR
3) Posey, Rachel SR 4) Michl, Leeann SO
9 Indiana Tech 3:52.87 2
1) King, Adella SO 2) Kimbrough, Jamela FR
3) Doss, Kemi FR 4) Aikin, Tiffany SR
10 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:54.38 2
1) Manuel, Brittany SR 2) Belt, Alisha SO
3) Huntley, Tuekeha JR 4) Sanchez, Valerie SO
11 Toledo 3:56.75 3
1) Morgan, Kimara SR 2) Kaverman, Amanda SR
3) Jacoby, Danielle SR 4) Woodrum, Sarah SO
12 Indiana State 'B' 3:57.69 3
1) Stone, Tori SO 2) Housel, Brittany FR
3) Black, Macey SO 4) Fanella, Amy FR
13 California (Pa.) 3:58.21 2
1) Valiton, Samatha JR 2) Estep, Sandy JR
3) Snedden, Jerica JR 4) Jay, Bria FR
14 Michigan 'B' 3:58.69 3
1) Cahill, Charlotte SO 2) Tauro, Danielle SR
3) Leptich, Alexandra FR 4) Unachukwu, Ada SO
15 Eastern Michigan 4:06.18 2
1) Elcock, Beverly SR 2) Quaintance, Lauren SR
3) Churchwell, Morgan SO 4) Gallardo, Karen FR
16 Michigan 'C' 4:11.68 3
1) Prince, Chloe SO 2) Weschler, Megan FR
3) Pogue, Taylor FR 4) Barnes, Monica SO

Event 69 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.79 1/14/2011 Jeff Porter, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 7.98 2009 Shane Wells, Michigan State
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joseph, Vanier SO Eastern Mich 8.10q 1
2 Roberts, Michael SR Indiana Stat 8.13q 3
3 McCampbell, Nicholas SR Michigan 8.16q 4
4 Myers, Brice SR California ( 8.17q 5
5 Daube, Karlis SO Western Kent 8.21q 5
6 Hembrough, Josh SR Purdue 8.25q 3
7 Stinson, Charles JR Central Mich 8.29q 1
8 Miller, Cliff JR Michigan Sta 8.31q 1
8 Powell, Renaldo SO Central Mich 8.31q 4
10 Bankston, Jeremy SO Southern Ill 8.32q 5
11 Gavin, Erick FR Michigan 8.34q 3
11 Schneider, Kurt SO Michigan Sta 8.34q 1
13 Carter, James SR Unattached 8.36q 4
13 Moore, Logan FR Siena Height 8.36q 2
15 Cernansky, Zachary FR Tiffin 8.37q 3
15 Washington, Herman FR Michigan 8.37q 5
17 Winters, Brandon FR Purdue 8.38q 2
18 Willey, Mike JR Purdue 8.39q 1
19 Brown, Ryan JR Grand Valley 8.46 1
20 Ray, David SO Saginaw Vall 8.47 5
21 Bennett, Marcus JR Northwood 8.49 5
22 Knox, Willie SR Southern Ill 8.50 3
23 Brown, Duane FR Indiana Stat 8.52 3
24 Noeker, Cory FR Central Mich 8.53 4
25 Harris, Devron FR Indiana Tech 8.55 4
26 Rippon, Niklas SO Oakland 8.58 4
27 Luce, Kevin SR Oakland 8.59 2
28 Eaton, Alex FR California ( 8.61 4
29 Chapman, Zac JR Indiana Tech 8.63 5
30 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 8.65 5
31 Wright, Jeremiah FR St. Joseph's 8.67 2
32 Raffin, Matt FR Hillsdale 8.68 3
33 Zangus, Marty FR California ( 8.69 1
34 Sullins, Calvin SO Unattached 8.76 3
35 Alexander, Jacob SO Grand Valley 8.79 2
36 Fawley, Justin FR Hillsdale 8.86 4
36 Hurst, Deonte FR Grand Valley 8.86 1
38 Oduho, Toby SO California ( 8.87 2

Event 69 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.79 1/14/2011 Jeff Porter, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 7.98 2009 Shane Wells, Michigan State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McCampbell, Nicholas SR Michigan 7.97B 1
2 Myers, Brice SR California ( 8.02 1
3 Daube, Karlis SO Western Kent 8.04 1
3 Roberts, Michael SR Indiana Stat 8.04 1
5 Hembrough, Josh SR Purdue 8.19 1
6 Powell, Renaldo SO Central Mich 8.22 1
6 Moore, Logan FR Siena Height 8.22 2
6 Gavin, Erick FR Michigan 8.22 2
9 Stinson, Charles JR Central Mich 8.26 1
10 Winters, Brandon FR Purdue 8.27 2
11 Washington, Herman FR Michigan 8.29 2
12 Willey, Mike JR Purdue 8.30 2
13 Carter, James SR Unattached 8.31 2
14 Cernansky, Zachary FR Tiffin 8.33 2
14 Bankston, Jeremy SO Southern Ill 8.33 2
16 Joseph, Vanier SO Eastern Mich 8.41 1
Preliminaries
8 Miller, Cliff JR Michigan Sta
11 Schneider, Kurt SO Michigan Sta
19 Brown, Ryan JR Grand Valley
20 Ray, David SO Saginaw Vall
21 Bennett, Marcus JR Northwood
22 Knox, Willie SR Southern Ill
23 Brown, Duane FR Indiana Stat
24 Noeker, Cory FR Central Mich
25 Harris, Devron FR Indiana Tech
26 Rippon, Niklas SO Oakland
27 Luce, Kevin SR Oakland
28 Eaton, Alex FR California (
29 Chapman, Zac JR Indiana Tech
30 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin
31 Wright, Jeremiah FR St. Joseph's
32 Raffin, Matt FR Hillsdale
33 Zangus, Marty FR California (
34 Sullins, Calvin SO Unattached
35 Alexander, Jacob SO Grand Valley
36 Hurst, Deonte FR Grand Valley
36 Fawley, Justin FR Hillsdale
38 Oduho, Toby SO California (

Event 70 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
BigMeetRec: B 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Hayes, Meredith SR Southern Ill 8.54q 4
2 Purvis, Julian JR Michigan 8.57q 1
3 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 8.61q 2
4 Smith, Amber FR Michigan 8.80q 4
5 Hunt, Takeisha SR Itech-Unatta 8.87q 3
6 Wartley, Ashley JR Eastern Mich 8.90q 2
7 Franklin, Kalena FR Grand Valley 8.91q 4
8 Weatherford, Stacia SO Indiana Stat 8.93q 1
9 Sharper, Samantha JR Eastern Mich 8.95q 3
10 Thompson, Miracle SR Southern Ill 8.96q 1
10 Pryor, Jaelynn FR Michigan Sta 8.96q 2
10 Love, Malaikah JR Southern Ill 8.96q 4
13 Harbour, Tamica SO Central Mich 8.97q 2
14 Boyd, Andrea SO Lake Erie 9.00q 2
15 Boyer, Amy SR Cornerstone 9.02q 2
16 Aikin, Tiffany SR Indiana Tech 9.04q 3
16 Triner, Amber SR Grand Valley 9.04q 1
18 Snapp, Sarah JR Indiana Stat 9.07q 4
19 Huntley, Tuekeha JR Cal St. Los 9.21 3
20 Hull, Jade JR Grand Valley 9.26 3
21 Vierk, Katie FR Purdue 9.36 1
22 Housel, Brittany FR Indiana Stat 9.51 4
23 Kring, Taylor FR Hillsdale 9.78 4
24 Stone, Tori SO Indiana Stat 9.81 1
25 Jones, Cara SO Cal St. Los 10.07 2
26 Ridley, Tanyshia SR Cal St. Los 10.41 4

Event 70 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
BigMeetRec: B 8.16 2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Purvis, Julian JR Michigan 8.39 1
2 Hayes, Meredith SR Southern Ill 8.66 1
3 Smith, Amber FR Michigan 8.71 1
4 Franklin, Kalena FR Grand Valley 8.84 1
5 Aikin, Tiffany SR Indiana Tech 8.89 2
6 Snapp, Sarah JR Indiana Stat 8.97 2
7 Hunt, Takeisha SR Itech-Unatta 9.00 1
7 Thompson, Miracle SR Southern Ill 9.00 2
9 Pryor, Jaelynn FR Michigan Sta 9.02 2
10 Harbour, Tamica SO Central Mich 9.04 2
11 Triner, Amber SR Grand Valley 9.06 2
12 Wartley, Ashley JR Eastern Mich 9.25 1
13 Boyd, Andrea SO Lake Erie 9.32 2
14 Boyer, Amy SR Cornerstone 9.49 2
15 Love, Malaikah JR Southern Ill 9.55 2
16 Aririguzo, Leslie JR Michigan Sta 11.51 1
-- Sharper, Samantha JR Eastern Mich DNF 1
Preliminaries
8 Weatherford, Stacia SO Indiana Stat
19 Huntley, Tuekeha JR Cal St. Los
20 Hull, Jade JR Grand Valley
21 Vierk, Katie FR Purdue
22 Housel, Brittany FR Indiana Stat
23 Kring, Taylor FR Hillsdale
24 Stone, Tori SO Indiana Stat
25 Jones, Cara SO Cal St. Los
26 Ridley, Tanyshia SR Cal St. Los

Event 71 Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Crawford, Shane SR Purdue 6.77q 2
2 Allen, Clint SR Eastern Mich 6.81q 3
3 Drake, Johnie SR Unattached 6.82q 1
4 Truitt, Daryl SR Indiana Stat 6.88q 2
5 Parsons, Ross FR Central Mich 6.91q 2
6 Prescott, Koleon SR Eastern Mich 6.93q 1
7 Clarke, Justin FR Michigan 6.94q 1
8 Knaus, Greg SO Central Mich 6.97q 1
9 Baxtron, Justin SO Indiana Stat 7.00q 1
9 Sales, Dante SR Western Kent 7.00q 3
11 Kirtz, Chris SR Purdue 7.01q 3
11 Brooks, Ryan FR Central Mich 7.01q 2
13 Paige, Dontaey FR Indiana Tech 7.02q 1
14 Seay, Anthony SR Southern Ill 7.03q 3
15 Robinson, Cailean JR Western Kent 7.05q 1
16 Hunter, Carleton JR Davenport 7.06q 3
17 Landrum, Vushaun JR Detroit Merc 7.07q 3
18 Matak, Dustin FR Hillsdale 7.09q 2
19 Smith, Shaun JR Indiana Stat 7.13 3
20 Parnell, Xavier JR Grand Valley 7.14 2
20 Rolle, Chris FR Siena Height 7.14 2
22 Deloney, Brandon JR Southern Ill 7.16 2
23 Heidelberg, Da'Joun SO California ( 7.18 1
24 Cordova, Leo FR Indiana Stat 7.20 3

Event 71 Men 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
BigMeetRec: B 6.62 2010 Adam Harris, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Crawford, Shane SR Purdue 6.75 1
2 Drake, Johnie SR Unattached 6.76 1
3 Truitt, Daryl SR Indiana Stat 6.87 1
4 Prescott, Koleon SR Eastern Mich 6.90 1
5 Kirtz, Chris SR Purdue 6.91 2
6 Sales, Dante SR Western Kent 6.92 1
7 Clarke, Justin FR Michigan 6.94 1
8 Knaus, Greg SO Central Mich 6.96 1
9 Hunter, Carleton JR Davenport 6.99 2
10 Brooks, Ryan FR Central Mich 7.00 2
10 Paige, Dontaey FR Indiana Tech 7.00 2
12 Robinson, Cailean JR Western Kent 7.02 2
12 Baxtron, Justin SO Indiana Stat 7.02 2
14 Landrum, Vushaun JR Detroit Merc 7.04 2
14 Seay, Anthony SR Southern Ill 7.04 2
16 Matak, Dustin FR Hillsdale 7.05 2
Preliminaries
2 Allen, Clint SR Eastern Mich
5 Parsons, Ross FR Central Mich
19 Smith, Shaun JR Indiana Stat
20 Parnell, Xavier JR Grand Valley
20 Rolle, Chris FR Siena Height
22 Deloney, Brandon JR Southern Ill
23 Heidelberg, Da'Joun SO California (
24 Cordova, Leo FR Indiana Stat

Event 72 Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.58 2010 Dierra Riley, Central Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 7.58 2010 Dierra Riley, Central Michigan
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Mann, Erica JR Michigan Sta B 7.55q 1
2 Myers, Shaycoya SR Western Kent B 7.58q 2
3 Dunn, Jordan SR Central Mich 7.62q 4
3 King, Adella SO Indiana Tech 7.62q 3
5 Kaverman, Amanda SR Toledo 7.66q 2
6 Roberts, Kirlene JR Central Mich 7.68q 4
7 Love, Alexis SO Murray State 7.69q 3
8 Riley, Dierra JR Central Mich 7.71q 1
9 Tansil, Samantha FR It-Unattache 7.77q 1
10 Lewis, Katleyn FR Indiana Tech 7.79q 3
11 Wartley, Ashley JR Eastern Mich 7.80q 4
12 Brooks, Chloe FR Indiana Tech 7.84q 1
13 Kimbrough, Jamela FR Indiana Tech 7.85q 4
13 Jackson, Brittney FR Grand Valley 7.85q 2
15 Torian, Abigail SO Indiana Tech 7.86q 2
16 Smith, Amber FR Michigan 7.87q 2
17 Brown, Amber FR Toledo 7.89q 3
18 Walker, Brianna JR Loyola (Ill. 7.90q 1
19 Lantz, Autumn FR Grand Valley 7.96 1
20 Horne, Brooke SO Grand Valley 7.97 1
20 Cahill, Charlotte SO Michigan 7.97 4
22 Ferguson, Kamille SO Lewis 7.99 3
23 Williams, Shantavia JR Eastern Mich 8.01 4
24 Cansino, Circe SR Hillsdale 8.03 4
25 Beckham, Kira FR Tiffin 8.08 2
25 Black, Serena JR Grand Valley 8.08 2
27 Jay, Bria FR California ( 8.11 4

Event 72 Women 60 Meter Dash Friday Night Invite
===================================================================
LakerTurfRec: L 7.58 2010 Dierra Riley, Central Michigan
BigMeetRec: B 7.58 2010 Dierra Riley, Central Michigan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mann, Erica JR Michigan Sta 7.48B 1
2 King, Adella SO Indiana Tech 7.56B 1
3 Dunn, Jordan SR Central Mich 7.62 1
4 Myers, Shaycoya SR Western Kent 7.65 1
5 Love, Alexis SO Murray State 7.66 1
6 Kaverman, Amanda SR Toledo 7.67 1
6 Roberts, Kirlene JR Central Mich 7.67 1
8 Riley, Dierra JR Central Mich 7.74 1
9 Lewis, Katleyn FR Indiana Tech 7.79 2
10 Smith, Amber FR Michigan 7.80 2
11 Jackson, Brittney FR Grand Valley 7.81 2
12 Tansil, Samantha FR It-Unattache 7.84 1
12 Torian, Abigail SO Indiana Tech 7.84 2
14 Wartley, Ashley JR Eastern Mich 7.86 2
14 Walker, Brianna JR Loyola (Ill. 7.86 2
16 Brooks, Chloe FR Indiana Tech 7.90 2
17 Brown, Amber FR Toledo 7.91 2
18 Kimbrough, Jamela FR Indiana Tech 7.93 2
Preliminaries
19 Lantz, Autumn FR Grand Valley
20 Horne, Brooke SO Grand Valley
20 Cahill, Charlotte SO Michigan
22 Ferguson, Kamille SO Lewis
23 Williams, Shantavia JR Eastern Mich
24 Cansino, Circe SR Hillsdale
25 Black, Serena JR Grand Valley
25 Beckham, Kira FR Tiffin
27 Jay, Bria FR California (