Winter Witch's Hat Run

back to results

Feb. 12, 2011

Winter Witch's Hat Run
South Lyon, MI
Provided by Race Services


MALE OVERALL

Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 1792 Bennett Prudhomm 21 Ann Arbor 16:35 5:21

FEMALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 25 1812 Maggie Sadler 17 South Lyon 20:41 6:40

MALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 1898 Adan Gomez 45 Livonia 19:24 6:15

FEMALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 29 1815 Cherie Salmeto 41 Pinckney 20:50 6:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 115 1674 Aidan Fallon 12 New Hudson 25:52:00 8:20
2 146 1742 Nicholas Loewer 12 South Lyon 27:07:00 8:44
3 159 1857 Marshall Thelen 12 South Lyon 27:37:00 8:54
4 180 1735 Jack Lefevre 9 South Lyon 29:27:00 9:29
5 247 1654 Nate Dantzer 8 South Lyon 33:30:00 10:47
6 272 1702 Jake Helton 12 35:44:00 11:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 93 1899 Bailey Brown 11 Howell 24:49:00 8:00
2 261 1606 Morgan Aittama 8 35:12:00 11:20
3 286 1930 Alexa Vanord 12 South Lyon 38:29:00 12:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 21 1886 Cree Meadows 14 South Lyon 20:23 6:34
2 31 1703 Joe Helton 15 21:10 6:49
3 32 1889 Billy Cooney 15 South Lyon 21:10 6:49
4 33 1820 Ben Schornack 15 21:22 6:53
5 37 1708 Alex Hoorn 15 21:55 7:04
6 46 1855 Ryan Tedd 15 22:42 7:19
7 62 1662 Cj Diver 15 23:34 7:36
8 63 1852 Andrew Taylor 14 23:35 7:36
9 78 1845 Luke Stewart 14 South Lyon 24:17:00 7:49
10 86 1643 Sean Conner 15 24:34:00 7:55
11 102 1681 Ben Francis 14 25:03:00 8:04
12 113 1664 Paul Domanico 14 25:50:00 8:19
13 119 1748 Billy Mathers 14 26:00:00 8:22
14 152 1707 Aaron Hoorn 13 Northville 27:21:00 8:49
15 171 1894 Michael Reid 14 28:23:00 9:08
16 195 1807 Jared Ross 13 South Lyon 30:03:00 9:41
17 216 1775 Eddy Palek 14 31:33:00 10:10
18 305 1905 Matt Valentine 13 South Lyon 47:00:00 15:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 40 1805 Danielle Roskens 15 22:06 7:07
2 48 1769 Erin O'Donnel 13 New Hudson 22:53 7:22
3 96 1676 Devon Fields 15 24:55:00 8:02
4 108 1613 Katie Beaber 15 New Hudson 25:14:00 8:08
5 122 1838 Erica Slawski 14 South Lyon 26:02:00 8:23
6 123 1818 Alyssa Sawyer 13 Northville 26:02:00 8:23
7 127 1616 Amanda Bethel 14 South Lyon 26:11:00 8:26
8 163 1677 Lea Fields 13 South Lyon 28:02:00 9:02
9 166 1892 Kristen Parzucho 14 South Lyon 28:08:00 9:04
10 202 1737 Jamie Lhamon 13 New Hudson 30:41:00 9:53
11 229 1936 Jessica Cummings 13 South Lyon 32:04:00 10:20
12 239 1750 Sara McAllister 13 Dexter 33:01:00 10:38
13 242 1863 Kaylie Vanord 14 South Lyon 33:08:00 10:40
14 243 1759 Abigail Moisio 14 New Hudson 33:08:00 10:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 5 1911 Jason Lerner 16 Northville 18:21 5:55
2 7 1791 Elliot Prud'homm 18 South Lyon 18:37 6:00
3 13 1626 Mike Brodowicz 16 19:28 6:16
4 17 1806 David Roskens 16 19:45 6:22
5 18 1713 Andrew Janos 16 19:49 6:23
6 20 1730 Alex Kuligowski 16 20:17 6:32
7 28 1796 Luke Randon 18 South Lyon 20:46 6:41
8 67 1877 Scott White 17 23:48 7:40
9 70 1726 Tom Klarr 17 Northville 23:56 7:42
10 90 1716 Ian Juntunen 16 24:45:00 7:58
11 94 1893 Devon Petricca 16 24:50:00 8:00
12 117 1624 Jonah Boyd 16 25:59:00 8:22
13 120 1656 Mathew Darr 18 26:01:00 8:23
14 121 1658 Andrew Demoss 16 South Lyon 26:02:00 8:23
15 128 1720 Evan Karlson 16 South Lyon 26:13:00 8:27
16 136 1798 Seth Rayburn 16 South Lyon 26:40:00 8:35
17 237 1698 Edward Harmon 16 32:41:00 10:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 98 1897 Christina Swain 16 New Hudson 24:58:00 8:02
2 116 1673 Lynsey Fackler 17 Pinckney 25:59:00 8:22
3 139 1709 Megan Hoorn 17 26:48:00 8:38
4 140 1773 Callie Olsen 17 New Hudson 26:48:00 8:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 9 1784 Adam Plaunt 23 South Bend 18:56 6:06
2 22 1668 Eric Engel 24 South Lyon 20:25 6:34
3 24 1790 Mike Prudhomme 22 Ann Arbor 20:40 6:39
4 64 1639 Mark Chrzanowski 23 23:41 7:38
5 215 1860 Johan Van Blerk 20 Oxford 31:26:00 10:07
6 288 1777 Arden Paustian 24 Ypsilanti 39:31:00 12:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 138 1618 Chelsea Bijansky 20 Northville 26:46:00 8:37
2 150 1846 Tiffany Stoddard 22 Ann Arbor 27:12:00 8:46
3 161 1619 Dana Bijansky 22 New Hudson 27:47:00 8:57
4 196 1634 Ashlie Camp 22 Northville 30:10:00 9:43
5 226 1873 Emily Weir 21 Ypsilanti 32:01:00 10:18
6 227 1648 Kay Crawford 21 Ypsilanti 32:01:00 10:19
7 259 1940 Elizabeth Sulkow 22 MacOmb 35:04:00 11:18
8 283 1771 Kayla O'Mara 22 Westland 38:13:00 12:19
9 284 1938 Jillian Rozycki 20 South Lyon 38:26:00 12:23
10 285 1939 Danielle Giacole 21 Brighton 38:26:00 12:23
11 289 1778 Jessica Paustian 24 Ypsilanti 39:32:00 12:44
12 292 1862 Nadia Van Blerk 22 Oxford 40:01:00 12:53
13 303 1612 Allison Bauman 22 Livonia 42:30:00 13:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 1917 Andrew Parinsky 26 Dexter 16:39 5:22
2 3 1797 Rob Raux 28 Ann Arbor 18:18 5:54
3 4 1715 Shaun Jordan 28 Howell 18:20 5:54
4 15 1787 Lucas Porinsky 29 19:36 6:19
5 23 1609 Jeremiah Baron 28 Ann Arbor 20:39 6:39
6 112 1704 Jason Higgins 25 South Lyon 25:47:00 8:18
7 118 1617 Walter Bies 25 South Lyon 26:00:00 8:22
8 145 1739 Jacob Lloyd 29 Dorr 27:02:00 8:42
9 192 1744 Sean Lowry 29 Brighton 29:50:00 9:37
10 193 1810 Cody Rudolph 27 Whitmore Lake 29:56:00 9:38
11 222 1768 Matt Naudi 26 South Lyon 31:55:00 10:17
12 287 1699 Justin Hatch 27 Keego Harbor 39:19:00 12:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 110 1660 Christina Depass 25 Royal Oak 25:45:00 8:18
2 147 1868 Ellen Waisanen 27 Farmington 27:08:00 8:44
3 154 1848 Rebecca Sventick 29 New Hudson 27:25:00 8:50
4 181 1683 Lisa Fryer 29 Whitmore Lake 29:32:00 9:31
5 191 1743 Kristin Lowry 25 Brighton 29:50:00 9:37
6 199 1831 Tiffany Shippey 28 Novi 30:28:00 9:49
7 204 1697 Angela Hardeshy- 25 Whitmore Lake 30:48:00 9:55
8 214 1665 Andrea Drenguis 29 Royal Oak 31:24:00 10:07
9 223 1637 Brianne Chase 26 South Lyon 31:55:00 10:17
10 224 1695 Jessica Guzman 29 Grosse Pointe 31:57:00 10:17
11 235 1909 Kristy Dellach 27 Royal Oak 32:33:00 10:29
12 236 1706 Rebecca Hill 29 Lincoln Park 32:39:00 10:31
13 254 1885 Alicia Hass 25 Northville 34:14:00 11:01
14 265 1903 Erica Ahrens 25 South Lyon 35:21:00 11:23
15 266 1904 Amanda Sheridan 26 South Lyon 35:21:00 11:23
16 269 1916 Jessica Cunningh 27 Canton 35:40:00 11:29
17 270 1761 Chelsey Moodt 26 Novi 35:41:00 11:29
18 276 1666 Katie Duncan 27 South Lyon 36:03:00 11:36
19 294 1696 Pamela Haines 29 Clawson 40:29:00 13:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 11 1928 Doug Vaughn 33 South Lyon 19:08 6:10
2 41 1859 John Urbanic 31 Ypsilanti 22:10 7:08
3 50 1718 Michael Kapusky 34 Milan 22:56 7:23
4 57 1837 Craig Skalski Ii 31 Canton 23:21 7:31
5 80 1635 Douglas Cash 34 Ann Arbor 24:19:00 7:50
6 82 1671 Matt Fabry 31 Dewitt 24:25:00 7:52
7 88 1763 Benjamin Moore 34 Belleme 24:43:00 7:58
8 92 1895 Aj Stachecki 30 Utica 24:48:00 7:59
9 106 1633 Dennis Callovi 33 Northville 25:10:00 8:06
10 129 1908 Michael Bowerman 34 Belleville 26:15:00 8:27
11 141 1672 Mike Fabry 34 Brighton 26:52:00 8:39
12 148 1827 Patrick Seremet 32 Brighton 27:09:00 8:45
13 149 1924 Wayne Chubb 34 South Lyon 27:11:00 8:45
14 151 1849 Thomas Sventicka 31 New Hudson 27:19:00 8:48
15 271 1874 Joe Wells 31 Livonia 35:43:00 11:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 26 1717 Angela Justice 32 Canton 20:41 6:40
2 51 1685 Lucille Gilders 30 Howell 22:56 7:23
3 55 1631 Kristy Burgess 31 Dearborn 23:13 7:29
4 65 1834 Angelique Simpso 31 Ypsilanti 23:45 7:39
5 133 1764 Luella Moore 32 Belleme 26:28:00 8:31
6 160 1670 Emily Fabry 30 Dewitt 27:45:00 8:56
7 169 1866 Anne Veling 30 Ann Arbor 28:17:00 9:07
8 208 1891 Sarah Madaleno 30 31:01:00 9:59
9 209 1661 Rachel Diehl 30 South Lyon 31:11:00 10:03
10 228 1836 Lindsay Sitarski 33 South Lyon 32:03:00 10:19
11 291 1880 Shannon Williams 34 Farmington 40:00:00 12:53
12 295 1781 Danielle Perkins 30 Royal Oak 40:33:00 13:03
13 299 1621 Amy Blonde-Camme 32 South Lyon 41:13:00 13:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 6 1923 Matt Sikora 38 Harper Woods 18:25 5:56
2 8 1858 Bryan Tomko 36 South Lyon 18:50 6:04
3 10 1688 Erik Golbiw 39 19:03 6:08
4 16 1751 Dan McGuire 35 Canton 19:41 6:20
5 35 1783 Barry Pexton 39 South Lyon 21:25 6:54
6 36 1700 Bryan Hatfield 36 Howell 21:46 7:01
7 52 1835 Chad Sitarski 35 South Lyon 22:58 7:24
8 53 1795 Darrell Ramos 38 Howell 23:01 7:25
9 59 1870 Benjamin Wallis 36 South Lyon 23:29 7:34
10 61 1645 Jeff Conway 35 Dearborn 23:34 7:35
11 76 1758 Nick Minnick 35 South Lyon 24:16:00 7:49
12 81 1752 Eric Menser 38 Walled Lake 24:21:00 7:50
13 111 1888 Eric Higgins 37 New Hudson 25:47:00 8:18
14 124 1864 Kevin Vanord 38 South Lyon 26:06:00 8:24
15 130 1691 Jason Grimes 38 New Hudson 26:17:00 8:28
16 132 1839 Patrick Smith 39 South Lyon 26:27:00 8:31
17 157 1794 Todd Rabourn 36 South Lyon 27:28:00 8:51
18 170 1802 Ed Robinson 38 New Hudson 28:19:00 9:07
19 262 1605 John Aittama 39 South Lyon 35:13:00 11:20
20 273 1641 David Comerford 35 Redford 35:46:00 11:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 27 1604 Erica Aittama 38 South Lyon 20:43 6:40
2 74 1663 Teri Dodenhoff 36 Grosse Pointe 24:14:00 7:48
3 75 1900 Nicolle Mattila 36 Pinckney 24:16:00 7:49
4 91 1754 Michelle Mikula 36 South Lyon 24:47:00 7:59
5 95 1890 Angela Hunt 39 South Lyon 24:54:00 8:01
6 97 1934 Kari Meyers 37 24:56:00 8:02
7 105 1649 Jill Crossman 37 Royal Oak 25:09:00 8:06
8 107 1929 Pamala Alestra 37 South Lyon 25:12:00 8:07
9 137 1854 Wendy Taylor 37 South Lyon 26:43:00 8:36
10 143 1871 Christine Wallis 36 South Lyon 26:54:00 8:40
11 167 1690 Heidi Grimes 36 New Hudson 28:16:00 9:06
12 183 1915 Denise Ulrich 38 South Lyon 29:34:00 9:31
13 194 1913 Kari Nelson 39 Farmington 29:58:00 9:39
14 200 1840 Jana Smith-Seals 39 Dearborn Height 30:28:00 9:49
15 205 1610 Amy Bates 36 Walled Lake 30:52:00 9:57
16 206 1896 Colette Seaver 39 Whitmore Lake 30:56:00 9:58
17 210 1842 Jennifer Sproul 39 Royal Oak 31:12:00 10:03
18 213 1675 Tracy Feliks 39 South Lyon 31:23:00 10:06
19 217 1623 Nichole Borowy 37 Jackson 31:45:00 10:13
20 219 1736 Nikki Lewis 37 Ida 31:49:00 10:15
21 232 1738 Stacey Lind 36 Grosse Pointe 32:15:00 10:23
22 240 1879 Molly Williams 35 Stockbridge 33:03:00 10:39
23 257 1884 Tara Zolenski 36 Whitmore Lake 34:40:00 11:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 19 1647 Chris Costa 40 Hartland 20:14 6:31
2 39 1804 Don Rose 42 Byron 22:03 7:06
3 43 1640 Jim Colar 44 New Baltimore 22:27 7:14
4 68 1817 Joe Savalle 44 South Lyon 23:49 7:40
5 71 1705 Scott Hiipakka 40 Milford 23:58 7:43
6 83 1776 Michael Paulin 41 South Lyon 24:28:00 7:53
7 84 1756 William Miller 44 South Lyon 24:31:00 7:54
8 99 1941 Jeff Bennett 42 Ferndale 25:00:00 8:03
9 153 1887 William Gratopp 40 South Lyon 27:22:00 8:49
10 155 1921 Paul Bays 43 South Lyon 27:25:00 8:50
11 177 1636 Patrick Charles 42 Canton 28:57:00 9:20
12 185 1753 Nathan Mezel 43 Howell 29:37:00 9:32
13 186 1944 Shawn Gibbons 42 Howell 29:38:00 9:33
14 190 1782 Mike Perovich 40 South Lyon 29:46:00 9:35
15 248 1655 Rick Dantzer 41 South Lyon 33:30:00 10:47
16 258 1943 Scott Gibbons 41 Brighton 34:54:00 11:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 54 1770 Majorie O'Donnel 44 New Hudson 23:01 7:25
2 100 1638 Angela Chea 40 Dexter 25:00:00 8:03
3 158 1727 Kristin Kleverin 41 Ann Arbor 27:36:00 8:53
4 168 1652 Dana Currie 41 New Hudson 28:16:00 9:06
5 184 1625 Karen Brehob 42 Livonia 29:37:00 9:32
6 211 1865 Tricia Vanord 41 South Lyon 31:22:00 10:06
7 218 1679 Careylynn Flaugh 43 Gregory 31:47:00 10:14
8 231 1822 Sherri Schultz 42 Belleville 32:12:00 10:22
9 249 1774 Denise Orourke 40 Farmington 33:40:00 10:51
10 251 1856 Denna Terzo 40 New Baltimore 33:48:00 10:53
11 255 1629 Michele Bruck 44 Monroe 34:22:00 11:04
12 267 1906 Leslie Kragt 40 South Lyon 35:22:00 11:23
13 268 1741 Amy Lockard 40 New Hudson 35:36:00 11:28
14 293 1935 Menko Flice 44 Farmington 40:19:00 12:59
15 300 1826 Laura Seifert 42 Lambertville 41:24:00 13:20
16 306 1919 Caryn Bartone 44 Northville 47:50:00 15:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 30 1615 Kevin Bentley 46 Auburn Hills 20:59 6:46
2 38 1872 Linc Wehrly 48 Brighton 21:57 7:04
3 42 1780 Steve Penkevich 49 New Hudson 22:13 7:10
4 45 1926 Ed Nicholson 47 Milford 22:36 7:17
5 49 1920 Ed Bartone 46 Northville 22:54 7:23
6 73 1830 Charles Shinska 45 24:02:00 7:45
7 87 1907 Roy Gomizawa 47 West Bloomfield 24:41:00 7:57
8 142 1788 James Powers 45 Novi 26:52:00 8:39
9 175 1731 Steve Kushim 47 Highland 28:49:00 9:17
10 203 1867 Steve Verklan 48 Novi 30:44:00 9:54
11 207 1847 Ronald Stritzing 45 Novi 30:57:00 9:58
12 252 1760 Scott Monte 45 Brighton 33:53:00 10:55
13 256 1611 Dwayne Bates 45 Walled Lake 34:24:00 11:05
14 263 1942 Brian Sulkowski 49 MacOmb 35:14:00 11:21
15 301 1772 John Oehlers 46 Lambertville 41:24:00 13:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 77 1914 Debra Rojewski 45 Fowlerville 24:17:00 7:49
2 89 1659 Shelly Demoss 45 South Lyon 24:44:00 7:58
3 125 1669 Kathleen Erz 46 Saint Clair Sho 26:07:00 8:25
4 162 1902 Helena Belava 49 South Lyon 28:01:00 9:01
5 172 1853 Tracie Taylor 45 New Baltimore 28:35:00 9:12
6 212 1876 Diane Wheelock 48 Northville 31:22:00 10:06
7 234 1603 Thenese Adamowsk 49 South Lyon 32:31:00 10:28
8 274 1746 Pamela Mardeusz 48 New Hudson 35:46:00 11:31
9 275 1779 Barb Penkevich 47 New Hudson 35:46:00 11:31
10 280 1833 Michelle Silvers 45 Brighton 37:42:00 12:08
11 309 1927 Sally Ricks 49 South Lyon 49:28:00 15:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 14 1682 Phil French 53 Howell 19:33 6:18
2 34 1850 Scott Swain 50 New Hudson 21:23 6:53
3 47 1657 Nas Dastmalchi 53 Novi 22:43 7:19
4 56 1945 Rob Wilke 54 Chelsea 23:18 7:30
5 85 1824 John Segedi 51 Canton 24:33:00 7:54
6 104 1828 David Shears 51 South Lyon 25:07:00 8:05
7 109 1614 Ben Beale 51 Northville 25:17:00 8:09
8 126 1803 Mark Rondon 53 South Lyon 26:09:00 8:25
9 131 1808 Bob Rothermel 54 Livonia 26:19:00 8:29
10 134 1933 Richard Mayernik 53 Pinckney 26:28:00 8:32
11 173 1901 Brian Perlon 51 South Lyon 28:37:00 9:13
12 220 1821 Georg Schulte 51 Whitmore Lake 31:52:00 10:16
13 238 1937 Mike Cummings 53 South Lyon 32:51:00 10:35
14 241 1692 Karl Grundemann 51 Saline 33:04:00 10:39
15 253 1749 James McAllister 50 Dexter 34:10:00 11:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 103 1825 Joyce Segedi 52 Canton 25:06:00 8:05
2 164 1878 Debbie Wiley 54 Howell 28:05:00 9:03
3 176 1809 Polly Rothermel 53 Livonia 28:57:00 9:19
4 178 1829 Mary Shears 51 South Lyon 29:07:00 9:23
5 188 1694 Mary Gucinski 54 Naperville 29:46:00 9:35
6 221 1608 Gloria Arreguin- 54 Livonia 31:54:00 10:16
7 225 1918 Charlene Odom 53 New Hudson 31:59:00 10:18
8 230 1843 Wendy Staniszesk 52 Milford 32:07:00 10:21
9 260 1861 Martha Van Blerk 50 Oxford 35:05:00 11:18
10 264 1724 Cindy Kivell 52 South Lyon 35:18:00 11:22
11 279 1650 Ann Crowell 52 Whitmore Lake 37:15:00 12:00
12 296 1767 Connie Naggie 54 South Lyon 40:33:00 13:04
13 297 1719 Christine Karlso 53 South Lyon 40:33:00 13:04
14 298 1912 Rose Lerner 51 Northville 40:45:00 13:07
15 304 1766 Marci Mulligan 53 South Lyon 42:52:00 13:48
16 308 1883 Anne Zaran 53 Monroe 49:01:00 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 44 1762 Barry Moore 57 Novi 22:29 7:15
2 60 1800 Mark Richter 57 Canton 23:33 7:35
3 66 1801 Thomas Ringo 55 Northville 23:46 7:39
4 72 1646 John Cooper 55 Clinton 23:58 7:43
5 101 1910 Robin Pearce 57 New Hudson 25:02:00 8:04
6 135 1693 Donald Gucinski 59 Naperville 26:38:00 8:35
7 144 1925 David Kurtz 59 Northville 27:00:00 8:42
8 165 1725 John Klarr 57 Northville 28:07:00 9:03
9 198 1740 Lawrence Lloyd 56 Ludington 30:18:00 9:45
10 246 1747 Bob Martin 57 South Lyon 33:21:00 10:44
11 278 1785 Jim Plaunt 56 South Lyon 37:06:00 11:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 58 1651 Mark Cryderman 64 Howell 23:24 7:32
2 79 1710 David Huck 62 South Lyon 24:19:00 7:50
3 114 1722 Ed King 62 Whitmore Lake 25:51:00 8:19
4 174 1823 Myron Sedman 60 Franklin 28:45:00 9:15
5 182 1714 Richard Johnson 64 South Lyon 29:34:00 9:31
6 197 1622 David Blough 64 Dexter 30:11:00 9:43
7 201 1607 Michael Albus 64 Plymouth 30:28:00 9:49
8 250 1745 Roger Mahlmeiste 61 Brighton 33:48:00 10:53
9 281 1793 Robert Pruneau 61 White Lake 37:50:00 12:11
10 282 1931 Michael Horner 63 Farmington 37:51:00 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 69 1922 Donna Olson 60 Southgate 23:55 7:42
2 156 1630 Cecilia Brzys 61 South Lyon 27:26:00 8:50
3 187 1711 Gail Huck 61 South Lyon 29:44:00 9:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 244 1734 Paul Leece 68 Livonia 33:12:00 10:41
2 290 1869 Tom Waligorski 67 Dearborn Height 39:36:00 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 307 1819 Karen Scanlon 69 Brighton 49:00:00 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 233 1712 Jim Inges 73 Farmington 32:16:00 10:23
2 245 1765 Edward Morgan 71 Livonia 33:18:00 10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 189 1851 Hugh Sweeney 80 Novi 29:46:00 9:35
2 302 1932 Kingsley Sears 83 Warren 42:09:00 13:34