MITS Meet at U of M

back to results

Jan. 7, 2011

MITS Meet at U of M
University of Michigan - Indoor Track


MITS Meet at U of M
University of Michigan - Indoor Track
Friday, January 7, 2011

Girls 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 175 Sami Michell Unattached 00:09.01
2 333 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 00:09.03
3 534 laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 00:09.25
4 143 Sophia Kunselman AAYTC 00:09.37
5 518 Cindy Ufili En Fuego 00:09.41
6 610 Tierra Williams Michigan All-Stars 00:09.53
7 273 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 00:09.74
8 342 Maraux Canup Michigan Accelerators 00:09.86
9 142 Sabrina Kunselman AAYTC 00:09.94
10 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:10.08
11 403 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 00:10.09
12 226 Alisha Blackman AAYTC 00:10.32
13 608 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 00:10.49
14 418 Anna Cockrell Elite Performance 00:10.54
15 386 Natalie Wysocki Spirit of Pre 00:10.67
16 464 Shaquala Phillips Elite Performance 00:10.80
17 523 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 00:11.25
18 481 Alexi Schner Speed Connection 00:11.64
19 217 Liz Troost Spirit of Pre 00:11.93
20 176 Courtney Freeman Maximum Output 00:12.35
21 321 Fatou Ndaw En Fuego 00:12.59
22 131 Devon Marsee Lake Erie Striders 00:12.63
23 130 Alex Miller Lake Erie Striders 00:13.48
24 375 Danielle Moore Washtenaw 00:14.61

Boys 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 345 Drake Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 00:08.01
2 593 Hassan Fadel Michigan Accelerators 00:08.83
3 615 Cesar Trevino RDF Saginaw Valley 00:08.85
4 594 Austin Reed Team Mojo 00:08.91
5 314 Jennetta Bradley Toledo Elite 00:09.01
6 251 Devonte Blanks Toledo Elite 00:09.09
7 372 Caldane Miller Washtenaw 00:09.33
8 202 Marquis Thomason Michigan Accelerators 00:09.34
9 253 Tommy Brokaw Waza TC 00:09.42
10 578 Chris Simon Spirit of Pre 00:09.56
11 315 Frederick Boyd TDP Elite 00:09.57
12 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 00:09.62
13 391 Steven Bastien You're On Athletic 00:09.70
14 602 Jeremy Joanis TDP Elite 00:09.72
15 562 Kyle Kirkland Michigan Accelerators 00:09.74
16 337 Shane McGrath Unattached 00:09.79
17 243 Raymond Lewis Michigan Accelerators 00:09.96
18 355 Alex Goricki Michigan Greyhounds 00:09.97
19 190 DJ Standifer Lake Erie Striders 00:10.69
20 300 Charlie Geronimus Unattached 00:11.13
21 240 Robert DeRoeck Monroe 00:11.99
22 495 Kendall Baisan Motor City 00:14.00

Girls 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 368 kyra Jefferson New Breed 00:07.67
2 152 Tiffani Owens Elite Performance 00:07.93
3 518 Cindy Ufili En Fuego 00:07.99
4 272 TeAnna Murray Elite Performance 00:08.02
5 542 Berrion Berry Elite Performance 00:08.04
6 625 Blossom Meteuier Elite Performance 00:08.09
7 132 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 00:08.10
8 334 LaMicah Hughbanks En Fuego 00:08.11
9 408 Alexandria Jannson Elite Performance 00:08.12
10 523 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 00:08.14
11 626 Markala Goodson RDF Saginaw Valley 00:08.20
12 610 Tierra Williams Michigan All-Stars 00:08.20
13 526 Mwatannas Jefferson Motor City 00:08.23
14 423 Michele Latrane Washtenaw 00:08.28
15 504 Kaila Radcliff Michigan All-Stars 00:08.28
16 536 Carlita Taylor Motor City 00:08.28
17 273 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 00:08.29
18 543 Kierra Johnson Elite Performance 00:08.33
19 160 Joella Bennett AAYTC 00:08.35
20 134 Tianna Pitts Michigan Accelerators 00:08.36
21 104 Alami Letang AAYTC 00:08.38
22 170 Adaysha Parker Michigan Accelerators 00:08.38
23 326 Lindsay Lipa Michigan Accelerators 00:08.40
24 112 Grace Gardner AAYTC 00:08.41
25 606 Tamara Parks Michigan All-Stars 00:08.43
26 321 Fatou Ndaw En Fuego 00:08.45
27 346 Arnesh Jenninas Lahser Track Club 00:08.46
28 133 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 00:08.50
29 541 Domanique Haffer Elite Performance 00:08.52
30 340 Jamaica Jones Maximum Output 00:08.53
31 350 Emily Anderson Ann Arbor Track Club 00:08.57
32 464 Shaquala Phillips Elite Performance 00:08.59
33 443 Malita Rutherford Michigan Accelerators 00:08.66
34 168 mary kay Brzezinsui Michigan Accelerators 00:08.68
35 119 Katie Bova Team Green 00:08.68
36 546 Jamila jowell Motor City 00:08.69
37 225 Romina Potter AAYTC 00:08.70
38 268 Nikkie Nichols Unattached 00:08.72
39 412 Bria Johnson Lincoln Track 00:08.75
40 359 Alexa Abbott Michigan Accelerators 00:08.75
41 363 Krysten Cooper En Fuego 00:08.75
42 451 Kira Crawley Ypsi Track 00:08.76
43 509 Stevi Smith En Fuego 00:08.78
44 418 Anna Cockrell Elite Performance 00:08.79
45 629 Maryrose Debardino Dearborn Track Club 00:08.79
46 263 TeAnne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 00:08.79
47 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 00:08.83
48 265 Lacey Childers All World 00:08.83
49 151 London Rentroth AAYTC 00:08.84
50 219 Devin Klittis TNT 00:08.86
51 605 Hailey Mayes Michigan All-Stars 00:08.86
52 771 Kayla Gudbee Detroit Chargers 00:08.89
53 470 Itineoise McMiller En Fuego 00:08.90
54 146 Yazmin Warren AAYTC 00:08.91
55 290 Bettina Winkler Elite Performance 00:08.98
56 549 maya Long En Fuego 00:09.00
57 795 Rachael Yordansch Unattached 00:09.05
58 226 Alisha Blackman AAYTC 00:09.05
59 774 Danika Williams TDP Elite 00:09.07
60 125 Kristy Aidoo AAYTC 00:09.07
61 177 Miriam Williams Maximum Output 00:09.07
62 604 Corinne Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:09.09
63 157 Symone Dorsey AAYTC 00:09.14
64 277 Lauren Carter Lake Erie Striders 00:09.16
65 108 Emily Guewa AAYTC 00:09.18
66 276 Kayla Proffitt Lake Erie Striders 00:09.19
67 220 Dailyn Harvey TNT 00:09.22
68 375 Danielle Moore Washtenaw 00:09.23
69 469 Amrisha Prakash En Fuego 00:09.31
70 336 Danielle Howard En Fuego Track Club 00:09.33
71 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 00:09.35
72 507 Amani Powell Motor City 00:09.36
73 162 Ariana Jackson AAYTC 00:09.39
74 322 Dina Rudolson En Fuego 00:09.40
75 374 Donnisha Shrve Washtenaw 00:09.44
76 105 Crystal Smith AAYTC 00:09.44
77 329 Bria Anderson TNT 00:09.49
78 621 DeShawn Truitt Motor City 00:09.52
79 385 Tifanie Lynn Lincoln Track 00:09.56
80 497 karrington Baisden Motor City 00:09.64
81 149 Anuse Malcolm AAYTC 00:09.70
82 271 Jade Bishop AAYTC 00:09.73
83 445 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 00:09.74
84 158 Sharlona Duncan AAYTC 00:09.76
85 128 Chelsea Murray Lake Erie Striders 00:09.77
86 148 Tela Kabisch AAYTC 00:09.83
87 796 Danielle Hugan Michigan All-Stars 00:10.06
88 414 Chelsea Durham Lenawee 00:10.09
89 278 Lindsay Chadwell Lake Erie Striders 00:10.22
90 452 Emma Swanson Ypsi Track 00:10.25
91 167 Amina Karnusian Lake Erie Striders 00:10.28
92 539 Desiree Jackson Motor City 00:10.57
93 145 Raven Montgomery AAYTC 00:10.72
94 335 Camille Frazier En Fuego 00:10.90
95 790 Amy Jachim TDP Elite 00:10.92
96 291 Anna Winkler Elite Performance 00:11.00
97 147 Chinonye Uche AAYTC 00:11.03
98 267 Ashleigh Geisenhauer All World 00:11.22
99 221 Tia Day TNT 00:11.25
100 405 Jasmine Pritchett Washtenaw 00:11.44
101 153 Alison Vang Elite Performance 00:11.98
102 164 Cintya Mena En Fuego Track Club 00:12.73

Boys 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 854 Kyle Redman Maximum Output 00:07.04
2 101 Leander Lewis Saginaw 00:07.06
3 354 Austin Sanders Michigan All-Stars 00:07.12
4 140 Jake Spuller Michigan Accelerators 00:07.18
5 855 Jeffrey Aririguzo Maximum Output 00:07.19
6 577 Brian Witherspoon Michigan All-Stars 00:07.20
7 250 Derjuan Gambrell Toledo Elite 00:07.20
8 558 Raman Alexander Walled Lake 00:07.22
9 789 Aaron Mitchell Gatlin 00:07.23
10 102 William Askew II Maximum Output 00:07.26
11 208 Jovan Fleming Toledo Elite 00:07.27
12 424 Billy Riga Michigan Accelerators 00:07.30
13 141 Rasheed Atwater Trailblazers 00:07.31
14 770 Jody Webb Unattached 00:07.32
15 779 James McDonald Maximum Output 00:07.33
16 581 Jeffrey Johnson Elite Performance 00:07.36
17 251 Devonte Blanks Toledo Elite 00:07.37
18 589 kendall Thompson Michigan All-Stars 00:07.39
19 794 Sam Quinn Unattached 00:07.40
20 466 Maurice Allen Motor City 00:07.41
21 853 Brandon Harding Maximum Output 00:07.45
22 563 Devin Hill Motor City 00:07.46
23 502 mark Cargle Elite Performance 00:07.47
24 600 Marquez Gollmar Michigan All-Stars 00:07.48
25 586 Omar Russell Michigan All-Stars 00:07.49
26 650 Ryan Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:07.49
27 249 Clinton Caighn Lane Four 00:07.49
28 447 Kyle Foster Ann Arbor Track Club 00:07.51
29 210 Mike Lipkins Toledo Elite 00:07.51
30 252 Jordan Crayon Toledo Elite 00:07.51
31 582 kelso Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:07.52
32 856 Trae Parker Maximum Output 00:07.53
33 590 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 00:07.53
34 456 Frank Martin Central 00:07.55
35 427 Alonzo Lucas Whitmer 00:07.55
36 530 Darrell W Walled Lake 00:07.55
37 531 Vorra Zanders Motor City 00:07.55
38 349 Nelson Hansen West Ann Arbor Running 00:07.60
39 425 Devan Miller Whitmer 00:07.60
40 613 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 00:07.61
41 430 Peter Zieske Michigan Greyhounds 00:07.62
42 617 Joe McNabb Whitmer 00:07.63
43 571 A'rlan Turner-Norman Motor City 00:07.63
44 580 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 00:07.65
45 172 Alec Swindemach Unattached 00:07.65
46 192 Alan Hartline Lake Erie Striders 00:07.65
47 506 Drewe jackson TDP Elite 00:07.67
48 419 M.C. Hampton TDP Elite 00:07.69
49 529 Joe Preai Walled Lake 00:07.71
50 241 Shaquille Tipton Unattached 00:07.75
51 421 Brandon Scharich Elite Performance 00:07.75
52 585 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 00:07.76
53 379 Matthew Dolloff Invictus Track Club 00:07.76
54 461 Arthur Carter Maximum Output 00:07.77
55 344 Richard Song Unattached 00:07.78
56 426 Alex Palicki Whitmer 00:07.80
57 450 Exhilil Prekarj Unattached 00:07.80
58 460 Trevon Greenidge TDP Elite 00:07.80
59 550 Devin McLeod TDP Elite 00:07.80
60 596 Nathan Donnellan Michigan All-Stars 00:07.80
61 200 Theodore Trice Unattached 00:07.81
62 361 Gutin Tienim Davison Track Club 00:07.82
63 369 Shuron Jackson New Breed 00:07.82
64 468 Christopher Browell Motor City 00:07.83
65 584 Brent King Michigan All-Stars 00:07.83
66 415 Lawrence Rulkin RDF Saginaw Valley 00:07.85
67 181 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 00:07.88
68 254 Lawrence Edmundson TDP 00:07.90
69 583 Anthony Hugn Michigan All-Stars 00:07.91
70 560 Kyle Clark Unattached 00:07.97
71 616 Aaron Rogos Walled Lake 00:07.99
72 328 Niko France Unattached 00:08.04
73 493 Connor Rzeznik Walled Lake 00:08.04
74 591 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 00:08.05
75 455 Tim Tenzille Central 00:08.07
76 467 Terrance Jones Motor City 00:08.10
77 439 Nate Cole Lahser Track Club 00:08.11
78 538 Kevin White Michigan All-Stars 00:08.11
79 357 DeShawn Fuller Michigan Greyhounds 00:08.15
80 457 Devon Davis Central 00:08.16
81 576 Tarentoy Washington Elite Performance 00:08.18
82 768 Mason Sharp West Ann Arbor Running 00:08.19
83 599 Adam Smith Michigan All-Stars 00:08.21
84 559 Glaine Stewart Walled Lake 00:08.23
85 302 Chris Shelton Ypsi Track 00:08.26
86 623 Isaiah Griffith TDP Elite 00:08.28
87 295 Adam Karr West Ann Arbor Running 00:08.29
88 5 Connor Daly Novi 00:08.34
89 206 Rudi Gerdenich West Ann Arbor Running 00:08.44
90 797 Adam Robison Walled Lake 00:08.47
91 441 Austin Goncki Michigan Greyhounds 00:08.52
92 505 Nathan Howell TDP Elite 00:08.55
93 572 Matthew Harvey Motor City 00:08.59
94 258 Pete Panos Davison Track Club 00:08.59
95 449 Austin Shamoun Unattached 00:08.89
96 432 Donnel Shreve Ypsi Track 00:08.91
97 463 Tyrone Colemon Jr. Washtenaw 00:08.94
98 554 Logan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 00:09.19
99 552 Hayden Smith Spirit of Pre 00:09.80
100 314 Jennetta Bradley Toledo Elite 00:10.60
101 772 Michael Edmonson TDP Elite 00:10.75

Girls 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 283 Hannah Meier Grosse Pointe South 05:03.21
2 282 Haley Meier Grosse Pointe South 05:09.62
3 163 Annie-Norah Beveridge En Fuego Track Club 05:24.85
4 98 Ursula F Unattached 05:31.99
5 19 Elianna Shwayder Spirit of Pre 05:32.96
6 155 Shivani Kaushal Infinity 05:33.87
7 150 Rosanna Neuhausler AAYTC 05:34.75
8 510 Colleen Grassley Unattached 05:37.07
9 156 Addie may SSS 05:37.99
10 86 Amy Creutz Spirit of Pre 05:40.31
11 154 Lizzy Kippe Goodrich 05:42.69
12 448 Gina McNamara CB Cruisers 05:43.75
13 395 Danielle Dahl Possum Nuggets 05:45.20
14 103 Adriana Tzalel AAYTC 05:48.53
15 117 Grace Lemmon Goodrich 05:49.88
16 127 Erin Bachler Lake Erie Striders 05:50.96
17 396 Artemus Eyster Possum Nuggets 05:53.00
18 428 Mara VanSickle Spirit of Pre 05:53.56
19 281 Keely Falk Monroe 05:53.74
20 275 Samantha Zayac Lake Erie Striders 05:53.96
21 397 Jessi Battaglia Possum Nuggets 05:54.36
22 399 Ami Frauhammer Spirit of Pre 05:54.82
23 12 Annie Carter Spirit of Pre 05:57.35
24 114 Emily Francis Goodrich 05:57.81
25 407 Haleigh Cummings Spirit of Pre 06:00.49
26 13 Lindsay Walter Spirit of Pre 06:00.81
27 304 Jessica Sexton Final Boss 06:03.10
28 482 Hannah Cummings Spirit of Pre 06:03.70
29 327 Jenny Kise Spirit of Pre 06:04.30
30 483 Emma Cummings Spirit of Pre 06:04.53
31 511 Maggie Sadler Without Limits 06:04.94
32 499 Josie Granner En Fuego 06:06.50
33 113 Emily Christian Goodrich 06:06.90
34 259 Meg Erkkinen AAYTC 06:10.78
35 111 Naomi Wiikin AAYTC 06:12.63
36 171 jasmine Holloway Awesome Runners Club 06:17.19
37 279 Hayley Stone Lake Erie Striders 06:17.31
38 129 Adriane Miller Lake Erie Striders 06:17.57
39 182 Fatou Conde Washtenaw 06:21.97
40 20 Karissa Renberg Unattached 06:26.05
41 118 Traci Carson Infinity 06:31.18
42 266 Madison Resneck All World 06:43.16
43 224 Elena Boudreau AAYTC 06:44.34
44 280 Isabel Jarret Lake Erie Striders 06:48.82
45 126 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 06:49.14
46 135 Micah Ward Stockbridge 06:50.29
47 115 Cori Peake Goodrich 07:08.32
48 338 Megan Hoorn Without Limits 07:15.84
49 116 Savannah Sawyers Goodrich 07:28.47
50 291 Anna Winkler Elite Performance 07:28.55
51 165 Amanda Cobb En Fuego Track Club 07:54.40
52 484 Casia Martinez Washtenaw 08:06.31
53 353 Cassandra Pelkey TNT 08:23.73

Boys 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 486 Omar Kaddurah Tempo 04:22.84
2 393 August Pappas Possum Nuggets 04:31.16
3 388 Frank Shorter Unattached 04:36.47
4 485 Zach Kuchn Tempo 04:36.64
5 521 Drake Carr Tempo 04:39.22
6 215 Ylk Alla Unattached 04:40.34
7 294 Logan Bartorwick Unattached 04:41.43
8 197 Blake Garver Unattached 04:42.12
9 310 Eric Jensen WAAR 04:43.34
10 454 Carson Truesdell Tempo 04:45.41
11 185 Nate Ghena Lake Erie Striders 04:45.68
12 353 Cassandra Pelkey TNT 04:45.97
13 477 Chris Craig Sunset Striders 04:46.29
14 18 Adam Chludzinski Six Mile Track Club 04:46.72
15 501 Tom Windle Skysharks 04:47.85
16 525 Austin Jones Unattached 04:49.73
17 323 Abdullah Aljahmi Unattached 04:52.37
18 387 Jeff harden BHBC 04:52.62
19 492 Chase Skinner Ledges 04:53.39
20 537 Dehante Henderson Motor City 04:55.97
21 420 Jack Dolan Unattached 04:56.81
22 458 Hishan Kaldarh Tempo 04:56.87
23 299 Eddie Carrington Ann Arbor Track Club 04:56.93
24 186 Ryder Regan Lake Erie Striders 04:57.22
25 212 Tyler Watts Unattached 04:57.29
26 230 Joe Urso 6 mile TC 04:57.90
27 462 Antonia Militello Unattached 04:58.85
28 194 Ben Ruff Detroit Cheetahs 04:59.15
29 214 patrick Walker West Ann Arbor Running 05:02.75
30 440 Nick Jones Battle Alley Track Club 05:02.83
31 312 Cody Galagher WAAR 05:03.18
32 524 Jarrea Bratley Sunset Striders 05:03.37
33 442 Corey Crouch Michigan Greyhounds 05:04.00
34 138 Hamed Saleh Unattached 05:04.58
35 365 David Torres Ann Arbor Track Club 05:04.85
36 325 Zinealabdeen Nassr Unattached 05:05.10
37 232 Tony Morrow Lake Erie Striders 05:06.15
38 285 Kyle Losey Flash 05:08.99
39 459 Ryan Scannell Tempo 05:09.03
40 478 Michael Gauwlik Sunset Striders 05:10.64
41 389 Sean Brady Unattached 05:12.18
42 180 Austin Larson Davison 05:13.65
43 228 Jake Colley 6 mile TC 05:14.25
44 332 Tommy Martin Hey Coach 05:14.78
45 380 Jose Martinez C Washtenaw 05:15.02
46 331 James Tizedes (Mark is Sick) 05:15.81
47 288 Daniel Garza Unattached 05:16.04
48 364 Stephan Doll Ann Arbor Track Club 05:16.16
49 179 Troy Simpson Invictus Track Club 05:17.37
50 187 Ben Lambert 6-Mile Track Club 05:19.95
51 205 George Gray West Ann Arbor Running 05:19.96
52 294 Logan Bartorwick Unattached 05:20.08
53 376 Lyca Shurino Ann Arbor Track Club 05:22.60
54 236 James Ruff Unattached 05:22.74
55 248 Thomas Dolee WAAR 05:28.02
56 373 Jordin Miller Washtenaw 05:28.51
57 520 Dillyn foy Tempo 05:29.03
58 523 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 05:29.48
59 351 Tachukwm Ndukwe Detroit Cheetahs 05:30.28
60 178 Dikari Wilson Detroit Cheetahs 05:30.30
61 317 Robert Finkiewicz Ann Arbor Track Club 05:30.97
62 381 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Track Club 05:32.01
63 233 Andrew Anderson Lake Erie Striders 05:32.23
64 547 John Forsyth Unattached 05:36.70
65 441 Austin Goncki Michigan Greyhounds 05:36.96
66 389 Sean Brady Unattached 05:52.76
67 256 Harry Barmorris AAYTC 05:54.44
68 487 Andrew Vanwagner Tempo 05:58.99
69 429 Greg Campbell Ann Arbor Track Club 06:01.82
70 433 William Gibson Ann Arbor Track Club 06:03.11
71 216 jackson Kelly Ann Arbor Track Club 06:17.31
72 587 Fred Carroll III Detroit Chargers 06:41.52
73 207 Zachary Goedert West Ann Arbor Running 07:05.52

Girls 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 765 Megan Vitale Michigan Accelerators 02:22.22
2 764 Sara Stassen Michigan Accelerators 02:24.56
3 632 Janika King Detroit Chargers 02:25.08
4 611 Sarah Daly Elite Performance 02:25.62
5 472 Kristin Green Spirit of Pre 02:29.28
6 531 Vorra Zanders Motor City 02:29.45
7 763 Anna Stassen Michigan Accelerators 02:30.04
8 163 Annie-Norah Beveridge En Fuego Track Club 02:30.05
9 448 Gina McNamara CB Cruisers 02:30.59
10 519 Chinyde Unimo En Fuego 02:33.61
11 480 Erica Steuwe Speed Connection 02:33.88
12 417 Casey Stribbell Elite Performance 02:35.32
13 304 Jessica Sexton Final Boss 02:35.65
14 566 Reighan Fisher Michigan Accelerators 02:36.45
15 851 Courtery Hewitt Motor City 02:37.85
16 575 Marina Geider Ann Arbor Track Club 02:37.85
17 527 Lexus Mitchell Motor City 02:38.29
18 489 Chelsea Cooper Michigan Accelerators 02:38.58
19 223 Sara Ryan AAYTC 02:38.84
20 347 Jaylisa Davis Lahser Track Club 02:38.86
21 284 Sam Rathfon Spirit of Pre 02:39.10
22 106 Kortlyn Johnson Michigan Accelerators 02:40.70
23 110 Hannah Bates AAYTC 02:41.56
24 107 Shakarre Rice Michigan Accelerators 02:42.01
25 166 Kennedy Geyman Lake Erie Striders 02:42.06
26 499 Josie Granner En Fuego 02:42.63
27 155 Shivani Kaushal Infinity 02:42.64
28 275 Samantha Zayac Lake Erie Striders 02:44.64
29 431 Donna Ellithorpe Unattached 02:45.23
30 407 Haleigh Cummings Spirit of Pre 02:46.70
31 127 Erin Bachler Lake Erie Striders 02:47.11
32 574 Alex Belinky AIR 02:49.74
33 129 Adriane Miller Lake Erie Striders 02:50.66
34 469 Amrisha Prakash En Fuego 02:51.28
35 281 Keely Falk Monroe 02:51.72
36 512 Katie Beaber Without Limits 02:52.08
37 515 Leah Spivey Detroit Cheetahs 02:52.09
38 513 Kelsey Lancina AIR 02:52.21
39 339 Caitlin Millis Without Limits 02:53.18
40 540 Lashae Bowens Motor City 02:53.24
41 362 Maura Yalamanchii En Fuego 02:53.44
42 491 Natalie Douglas Unattached 02:57.72
43 118 Traci Carson Infinity 02:58.20
44 511 Maggie Sadler Without Limits 03:02.70
45 413 Devan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 03:07.94
46 123 April LaLonde Linden 03:08.73
47 514 Jodi Baxter AIR 03:15.29
48 573 Kate Belinky AIR 03:15.31
49 338 Megan Hoorn Without Limits 03:22.30
50 165 Amanda Cobb En Fuego Track Club 03:40.18
51 484 Casia Martinez Washtenaw 03:45.16

Boys 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 387 Jeff harden BHBC 02:04.38
2 785 Myron Hall Motor City 02:04.68
3 388 Frank Shorter Unattached 02:05.06
4 592 Robert Maddox Michigan Accelerators 02:05.61
5 231 Matt Williams 6 mile TC 02:05.87
6 782 Davis Nixon Battle Alley Track Club 02:07.08
7 775 Edward Clifton You're On Athletic 02:07.34
8 324 Kevin Lewis Detroit Cheetahs 02:07.52
9 184 Dan Schultz Michigan Accelerators 02:09.53
10 477 Chris Craig Sunset Striders 02:10.06
11 197 Blake Garver Unattached 02:10.81
12 462 Antonia Militello Unattached 02:10.91
13 229 Zaid Shareff 6 mile TC 02:11.20
14 783 Michael McCarty Battle Alley Track Club 02:12.76
15 183 Phillip Hayes Michigan Accelerators 02:13.21
16 776 Mohammed Alhadad You're On Athletic 02:13.33
17 352 John Izzo Invictus Track Club 02:14.63
18 618 Jake Garney Whitmer 02:15.49
19 323 Abdullah Aljahmi Unattached 02:16.72
20 242 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators 02:17.26
21 186 Ryder Regan Lake Erie Striders 02:17.64
22 289 Justin Malya Unattached 02:18.13
23 185 Nate Ghena Lake Erie Striders 02:18.75
24 786 Ron Neuland Motor City 02:19.49
25 525 Austin Jones Unattached 02:19.88
26 325 Zinealabdeen Nassr Unattached 02:19.93
27 569 James Rossi Motor City 02:20.05
28 191 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 02:20.31
29 607 Jermaine Tripp Detroit Chargers 02:21.06
30 257 Shane Boysher Toledo Elite 02:21.19
31 232 Tony Morrow Lake Erie Striders 02:21.23
32 440 Nick Jones Battle Alley Track Club 02:22.67
33 557 Shan Hoef Walled Lake 02:23.23
34 211 Jerome Schlaff Waza TC 02:23.61
35 316 Nick Arkerman PATC 02:23.73
36 780 Nick McIntosh You're On Athletic 02:23.77
37 392 Dylan Gulledge Unattached 02:23.84
38 535 Jordan Schrich Elite Performance 02:24.06
39 478 Michael Gauwlik Sunset Striders 02:24.82
40 313 Gary Hopkins WAAR 02:25.16
41 312 Cody Galagher WAAR 02:25.40
42 460 Trevon Greenidge TDP Elite 02:25.43
43 331 James Tizedes (Mark is Sick) 02:25.72
44 603 Terrance Adams Cass Tech 02:26.16
45 588 D'Andre Walker Detroit Chargers 02:27.05
46 376 Lyca Shurino Ann Arbor Track Club 02:27.64
47 248 Thomas Dolee WAAR 02:29.11
48 205 George Gray West Ann Arbor Running 02:29.49
49 791 Justin Moss Detroit Chargers 02:29.63
50 288 Daniel Garza Unattached 02:30.32
51 554 Logan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 02:30.41
52 781 Trevor Wuerfel Unattached 02:30.44
53 528 Keenan Jones Unattached 02:31.16
54 332 Tommy Martin Hey Coach 02:32.81
55 547 John Forsyth Unattached 02:35.03
56 234 Dakota West Lake Erie Striders 02:36.26
57 233 Andrew Anderson Lake Erie Striders 02:37.08
58 587 Fred Carroll III Detroit Chargers 02:39.20
59 139 Anthony Sotu West Ann Arbor Running 02:41.26
60 548 Zach Mose Unattached 02:43.38
61 433 William Gibson Ann Arbor Track Club 02:43.73
62 628 Darby Williams Michigan Accelerators 02:46.50
63 429 Greg Campbell Ann Arbor Track Club 02:52.75
64 792 Javonne Kirksey Motor City 03:07.80
65 500 Jaclyne Barnett Motor City 03:23.48

Girls 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 495 Kendall Baisan Motor City 00:24.96
2 408 Alexandria Jannson Elite Performance 00:25.83
3 152 Tiffani Owens Elite Performance 00:26.13
4 496 Erica Hobson Lady Chargers 00:26.30
5 518 Cindy Ufili En Fuego 00:26.70
6 619 Paige Patterson New Breca 00:26.73
7 625 Blossom Meteuier Elite Performance 00:26.74
8 367 Alexis Hull Detroit Chargers 00:26.76
9 526 Mwatannas Jefferson Motor City 00:26.90
10 170 Adaysha Parker Michigan Accelerators 00:26.93
11 272 TeAnna Murray Elite Performance 00:27.01
12 544 joh'nyce Powell Motor City 00:27.01
13 104 Alami Letang AAYTC 00:27.05
14 334 LaMicah Hughbanks En Fuego 00:27.12
15 536 Carlita Taylor Motor City 00:27.14
16 542 Berrion Berry Elite Performance 00:27.26
17 610 Tierra Williams Michigan All-Stars 00:27.26
18 532 Ravyn N Baxter Lady Chargers 00:27.29
19 504 Kaila Radcliff Michigan All-Stars 00:27.33
20 788 Diamond Hamilton Swift Track Club 00:27.38
21 565 Enclia Francois Washtenaw 00:27.43
22 273 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 00:27.44
23 549 maya Long En Fuego 00:27.51
24 464 Shaquala Phillips Elite Performance 00:27.56
25 632 Janika King Detroit Chargers 00:27.59
26 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:27.64
27 143 Sophia Kunselman AAYTC 00:27.65
28 606 Tamara Parks Michigan All-Stars 00:27.68
29 358 Cherie Gaines Swift Track Club 00:27.70
30 443 Malita Rutherford Michigan Accelerators 00:27.73
31 134 Tianna Pitts Michigan Accelerators 00:27.75
32 626 Markala Goodson RDF Saginaw Valley 00:27.86
33 494 Ola Hendlen Ledges 00:27.94
34 326 Lindsay Lipa Michigan Accelerators 00:27.96
35 142 Sabrina Kunselman AAYTC 00:28.02
36 350 Emily Anderson Ann Arbor Track Club 00:28.03
37 412 Bria Johnson Lincoln Track 00:28.15
38 144 Lauren Covington AAYTC 00:28.20
39 561 Gabriele Magnuss Michigan Accelerators 00:28.47
40 226 Alisha Blackman AAYTC 00:28.47
41 541 Domanique Haffer Elite Performance 00:28.61
42 543 Kierra Johnson Elite Performance 00:28.67
43 151 London Rentroth AAYTC 00:28.81
44 418 Anna Cockrell Elite Performance 00:28.86
45 168 mary kay Brzezinsui Michigan Accelerators 00:28.89
46 497 karrington Baisden Motor City 00:28.95
47 265 Lacey Childers All World 00:29.03
48 340 Jamaica Jones Maximum Output 00:29.05
49 112 Grace Gardner AAYTC 00:29.08
50 414 Chelsea Durham Lenawee 00:29.09
51 109 Jaclyn Hadler AAYTC 00:29.09
52 451 Kira Crawley Ypsi Track 00:29.16
53 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 00:29.18
54 423 Michele Latrane Washtenaw 00:29.25
55 431 Donna Ellithorpe Unattached 00:29.26
56 359 Alexa Abbott Michigan Accelerators 00:29.29
57 445 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 00:29.39
58 105 Crystal Smith AAYTC 00:29.41
59 774 Danika Williams TDP Elite 00:29.41
60 476 Laura McGrath Unattached 00:29.45
61 386 Natalie Wysocki Spirit of Pre 00:29.48
62 629 Maryrose Debardino Dearborn Track Club 00:29.51
63 516 Tsria Taues Detroit Cheetahs 00:29.54
64 605 Hailey Mayes Michigan All-Stars 00:29.54
65 221 Tia Day TNT 00:29.90
66 108 Emily Guewa AAYTC 00:29.98
67 263 TeAnne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 00:30.01
68 169 Erin Bussey Unattached 00:30.13
69 385 Tifanie Lynn Lincoln Track 00:30.19
70 517 Janyah Gardner Detroit Cheetahs 00:30.23
71 771 Kayla Gudbee Detroit Chargers 00:30.29
72 219 Devin Klittis TNT 00:30.30
73 621 DeShawn Truitt Motor City 00:30.32
74 509 Stevi Smith En Fuego 00:30.34
75 176 Courtney Freeman Maximum Output 00:30.41
76 290 Bettina Winkler Elite Performance 00:30.53
77 177 Miriam Williams Maximum Output 00:30.67
78 343 Veronica Wolf-Boyle Unattached 00:30.91
79 604 Corinne Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:30.99
80 271 Jade Bishop AAYTC 00:31.03
81 147 Chinonye Uche AAYTC 00:31.08
82 277 Lauren Carter Lake Erie Striders 00:31.12
83 370 Alexa Brasasky Unattached 00:31.24
84 413 Devan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 00:31.27
85 148 Tela Kabisch AAYTC 00:31.28
86 546 Jamila jowell Motor City 00:31.44
87 375 Danielle Moore Washtenaw 00:31.51
88 264 Chelsea Smith All World 00:31.63
89 276 Kayla Proffitt Lake Erie Striders 00:31.63
90 119 Katie Bova Team Green 00:31.74
91 162 Ariana Jackson AAYTC 00:31.79
92 125 Kristy Aidoo AAYTC 00:31.85
93 470 Itineoise McMiller En Fuego 00:31.95
94 225 Romina Potter AAYTC 00:32.15
95 220 Dailyn Harvey TNT 00:32.16
96 329 Bria Anderson TNT 00:32.34
97 507 Amani Powell Motor City 00:32.39
98 339 Caitlin Millis Without Limits 00:32.53
99 131 Devon Marsee Lake Erie Striders 00:32.91
100 336 Danielle Howard En Fuego Track Club 00:32.94
101 145 Raven Montgomery AAYTC 00:32.97
102 371 Amanda Brasasky Unattached 00:33.03
103 512 Katie Beaber Without Limits 00:33.04
104 278 Lindsay Chadwell Lake Erie Striders 00:33.12
105 374 Donnisha Shrve Washtenaw 00:33.26
106 128 Chelsea Murray Lake Erie Striders 00:33.53
107 217 Liz Troost Spirit of Pre 00:33.61
108 130 Alex Miller Lake Erie Striders 00:34.50
109 167 Amina Karnusian Lake Erie Striders 00:34.74
110 452 Emma Swanson Ypsi Track 00:35.20
111 539 Desiree Jackson Motor City 00:36.07
112 363 Krysten Cooper En Fuego 00:36.15
113 338 Megan Hoorn Without Limits 00:36.21
114 149 Anuse Malcolm AAYTC 00:36.24
115 790 Amy Jachim TDP Elite 00:36.70
116 267 Ashleigh Geisenhauer All World 00:37.33
117 404 Maria Murquia Unattached 00:39.69
118 153 Alison Vang Elite Performance 00:43.04

Boys 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 140 Jake Spuller Michigan Accelerators 00:23.08
2 354 Austin Sanders Michigan All-Stars 00:23.12
3 577 Brian Witherspoon Michigan All-Stars 00:23.16
4 261 Jason Ervin Swift Track Club 00:23.22
5 424 Billy Riga Michigan Accelerators 00:23.39
6 767 Phillip Johnson Maximum Output 00:23.42
7 102 William Askew II Maximum Output 00:23.45
8 558 Raman Alexander Walled Lake 00:23.52
9 777 Hayden McDade You're On Athletic 00:23.73
10 784 Jarello Leavell Motor City 00:23.81
11 84 Garrick Roemer Spirit of Pre 00:23.82
12 239 Dequente Humphrey - Burnett Elite Performance 00:23.83
13 498 Dorarie mcKinnie Motor City 00:23.88
14 249 Clinton Caighn Lane Four 00:23.94
15 597 Damon Haucorney Tempo 00:24.13
16 631 Marcus Travis TDP Elite 00:24.18
17 586 Omar Russell Michigan All-Stars 00:24.20
18 136 Evan Cutler AAYTC 00:24.24
19 600 Marquez Gollmar Michigan All-Stars 00:24.27
20 580 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 00:24.31
21 101 Leander Lewis Saginaw 00:24.35
22 172 Alec Swindemach Unattached 00:24.38
23 582 kelso Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:24.39
24 581 Jeffrey Johnson Elite Performance 00:24.43
25 770 Jody Webb Unattached 00:24.48
26 409 Dan Eder Ann Arbor Track Club 00:24.49
27 308 Noah Diltiser Unattached 00:24.49
28 141 Rasheed Atwater Trailblazers 00:24.50
29 427 Alonzo Lucas Whitmer 00:24.51
30 590 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 00:24.56
31 598 Kylen Wysinger Tempo 00:24.58
32 419 M.C. Hampton TDP Elite 00:24.60
33 349 Nelson Hansen West Ann Arbor Running 00:24.68
34 437 Mical Holt Detroit Cheetahs 00:24.72
35 778 Khalil Boussi You're On Athletic 00:24.74
36 173 Kevin Fitzsimmons West Ann Arbor Running 00:24.85
37 192 Alan Hartline Lake Erie Striders 00:24.85
38 650 Ryan Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:24.87
39 627 Charles Chieuina Motor City 00:24.93
40 506 Drewe jackson TDP Elite 00:24.97
41 209 Allan Forrest Toledo Elite 00:25.05
42 613 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 00:25.05
43 369 Shuron Jackson New Breed 00:25.09
44 589 kendall Thompson Michigan All-Stars 00:25.12
45 502 mark Cargle Elite Performance 00:25.12
46 602 Jeremy Joanis TDP Elite 00:25.15
47 201 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 00:25.20
48 529 Joe Preai Walled Lake 00:25.21
49 378 Jacob kelley Unattached 00:25.25
50 585 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 00:25.27
51 379 Matthew Dolloff Invictus Track Club 00:25.31
52 614 Payton Hardy Unattached 00:25.34
53 181 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 00:25.37
54 372 Caldane Miller Washtenaw 00:25.42
55 461 Arthur Carter Maximum Output 00:25.48
56 425 Devan Miller Whitmer 00:25.51
57 430 Peter Zieske Michigan Greyhounds 00:25.56
58 361 Gutin Tienim Davison Track Club 00:25.58
59 791 Justin Moss Detroit Chargers 00:25.61
60 583 Anthony Hugn Michigan All-Stars 00:25.63
61 584 Brent King Michigan All-Stars 00:25.72
62 530 Darrell W Walled Lake 00:25.74
63 463 Tyrone Colemon Jr. Washtenaw 00:25.86
64 769 Alec Orner You're On Athletic 00:25.91
65 315 Frederick Boyd TDP Elite 00:25.94
66 415 Lawrence Rulkin RDF Saginaw Valley 00:25.96
67 434 Alex Belanger West Ann Arbor Running 00:25.96
68 200 Theodore Trice Unattached 00:25.99
69 471 Gerald Henderson Davison Track Club 00:26.08
70 560 Kyle Clark Unattached 00:26.09
71 456 Frank Martin Central 00:26.12
72 295 Adam Karr West Ann Arbor Running 00:26.27
73 467 Terrance Jones Motor City 00:26.27
74 421 Brandon Scharich Elite Performance 00:26.31
75 609 Joshua Joanis Unattached 00:26.36
76 344 Richard Song Unattached 00:26.39
77 439 Nate Cole Lahser Track Club 00:26.44
78 5 Connor Daly Novi 00:26.54
79 190 DJ Standifer Lake Erie Striders 00:26.61
80 328 Niko France Unattached 00:26.73
81 193 Mike Fisher Lake Erie Striders 00:26.76
82 576 Tarentoy Washington Elite Performance 00:26.77
83 493 Connor Rzeznik Walled Lake 00:26.77
84 311 Edward Dance WAAR 00:26.81
85 137 Nick Tobin AAYTC 00:26.91
86 538 Kevin White Michigan All-Stars 00:26.92
87 468 Christopher Browell Motor City 00:26.96
88 599 Adam Smith Michigan All-Stars 00:27.02
89 773 Edwin Casire Dearborn Track Club 00:27.05
90 564 Tyler Dickerson The Ledge Track Club 00:27.10
91 768 Mason Sharp West Ann Arbor Running 00:27.23
92 356 Jack Schmehoff Unattached 00:27.32
93 455 Tim Tenzille Central 00:27.34
94 591 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 00:27.35
95 355 Alex Goricki Michigan Greyhounds 00:27.48
96 623 Isaiah Griffith TDP Elite 00:27.50
97 457 Devon Davis Central 00:27.60
98 559 Glaine Stewart Walled Lake 00:27.68
99 357 DeShawn Fuller Michigan Greyhounds 00:27.85
100 302 Chris Shelton Ypsi Track 00:27.85
101 313 Gary Hopkins WAAR 00:27.89
102 438 Kendall Jackson Detroit Cheetahs 00:28.01
103 262 Dylan Martin Unattached 00:28.02
104 488 Scott Baughan Tempo 00:28.13
105 258 Pete Panos Davison Track Club 00:28.20
106 206 Rudi Gerdenich West Ann Arbor Running 00:28.28
107 444 Leroy Rutherford IV Michigan Accelerators 00:28.29
108 797 Adam Robison Walled Lake 00:28.45
109 554 Logan Wetzel Spirit of Pre 00:28.62
110 139 Anthony Sotu West Ann Arbor Running 00:28.65
111 303 jamal K Thomas Ypsi Track 00:28.71
112 556 Ryan Publiski AIR 00:28.72
113 572 Matthew Harvey Motor City 00:28.88
114 505 Nathan Howell TDP Elite 00:28.92
115 555 Justin Publiski AIR 00:29.14
116 850 Kenneth Arnold Michigan Accelerators 00:29.32
117 293 Nitulin Turtulli Unattached 00:29.97
118 254 Lawrence Edmundson TDP 00:30.51
119 432 Donnel Shreve Ypsi Track 00:31.39
120 377 Nicolas Arrno Ann Arbor Track Club 00:31.78
121 552 Hayden Smith Spirit of Pre 00:32.76
122 553 Kevin Hall Spirit of Pre 00:32.85
123 772 Michael Edmonson TDP Elite 00:33.57
124 792 Javonne Kirksey Motor City 00:33.92
125 550 Devin McLeod TDP Elite 00:36.40
126 500 Jaclyne Barnett Motor City 00:38.86

Girls 3200 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 852 Christina Firl Grosse Pointe Track Club 11:10.85
2 156 Addie may SSS 12:00.96
3 793 Alyssa Cummings Spirit of Pre 12:20.75
4 612 Margaret Levasseur Unattached 12:26.02
5 327 Jenny Kise Spirit of Pre 13:28.01
6 279 Hayley Stone Lake Erie Striders 13:50.26
7 280 Isabel Jarret Lake Erie Striders 14:40.26

Boys 3200 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 215 Ylk Alla Unattached 10:20.22
2 365 David Torres Ann Arbor Track Club 10:49.68
3 389 Sean Brady Unattached 11:05.86
4 364 Stephan Doll Ann Arbor Track Club 11:27.80

Girls 4x400 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Motor City Track Club 04:00.50
2 9999 Lady Chargers 04:09.57
3 9999 Michigan Accelerators 04:11.66
4 9999 Elite Performance 04:12.48
5 9999 Motor City Track Club 04:13.16
6 9999 AAYTC 04:14.83
7 9999 Bernard Track Club 04:22.12
8 9999 En Fuego 04:22.88
9 9999 Dry Phase Track Club 04:22.90
10 9999 Elite Performance 04:23.28
11 9999 En Fuego 04:31.28
12 9999 Washington City TC 04:34.90
13 9999 AA Crystal TC 04:38.31
14 9999 Elite Performance "C" 04:41.19
15 9999 Darling 04:42.74
16 9999 Spirit of Pre 04:46.04
17 9999 AAYTC 04:51.95
18 9999 En Fuego 04:55.94
19 9999 Lake Erie Striders 04:57.21
20 9999 AA Exquisite 04:59.39
21 9999 Motor City Track Club 05:08.59
22 9999 Lake Erie Striders 05:09.19
23 9999 Air 05:11.85

Boys 4x400 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Maximum Output 03:31.76
2 9999 Motor City "A" 03:35.09
3 9999 Michigan Accelerators 03:35.48
4 9999 You're on Athletics 03:36.68
5 9999 Motor City "B" 03:37.93
6 9999 AA TC 03:38.21
7 9999 Allstars "A" 03:38.25
8 9999 Whitmer 03:42.40
9 9999 Michigan Accelerators 03:43.35
10 9999 Allstars "C" 03:47.64
11 9999 Allstars 03:50.38
12 9999 Lake Erie Striders 03:53.21
13 9999 WAAR 03:54.31
14 9999 Battle Alley 03:55.34
15 9999 Allstars "B" 03:56.80
16 9999 Invictus TC 03:57.09
17 9999 Motor City 04:02.46
18 9999 Washtenaw County 04:03.07
19 9999 Lake Erie Striders 04:17.24
20 9999 AA TC Flyers 04:44.75

Girls Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 53 Chaeli Wantuck Ann Arbor Track Club 10' 6."
2 297 Meauilli Bontt Up & Running 9' 9."
3 296 Claire Tewksbury Up & Running 9' ."
4 222 Michelle Klein Dexter Up and Running 9' ."
5 120 Lindsey Kreutzman Skysharks 8' ."
6 121 Ellyn May Skysharks 8' ."
7 122 Audra Fiores Skysharks 8' ."
8 16 Samantha Szuminski Spirit of Pre 8' ."
9 161 Madeline Martindale Michigan Elite Athletics 8' ."
10 322 Dina Rudolson En Fuego 7' ."
11 159 Andrea Beyes AAYTC 7' ."
12 269 Meghan Flynn Skysharks 7' ."
13 270 Clansea Cawalho Skysharks 6' ."
14 321 Fatou Ndaw En Fuego 6' ."
15 160 Joella Bennett AAYTC NH

Boys Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 199 Richard DePalma Unattached 14' ."
2 196 Cory Miller Unattached 13' 6."
3 360 Rocky Schutr Dexter Up and Running 13' ."
3 341 Patrick Siebenaller Unattached 13' ."
5 213 Ben herrington Unattached 13' ."
6 241 Shaquille Tipton Unattached 12' ."
7 391 Steven Bastien You're On Athletic 12' ."
8 436 Tyler Loach Ann Arbor Track Club 11' ."
8 570 Eben Whitney Ann Arbor Track Club 11' ."
10 435 Matt Gallagher Ann Arbor Track Club 11' ."
11 88 Kaj Althaus Spirit of Pre 10' ."
12 287 Mike Hughes Tempo 10' ."
13 286 Cody Wilson-Hunt Tempo NH
14 473 Jacob Powell Unattached NH
15 630 Carl Rayford Skysharks NH

Girls High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 124 Sinclair McDonnell Unattached 5' 4."
2 766 Ceara O'Leary You're On Athletic 5' 2."
3 494 Ola Hendlen Ledges 4' 8."
4 326 Lindsay Lipa Michigan Accelerators 4' 8."
5 565 Enclia Francois Washtenaw 4' 8."
6 264 Chelsea Smith All World 4' 8."
7 370 Alexa Brasasky Unattached 4' 8."
8 346 Arnesh Jenninas Lahser Track Club 4' 5."
9 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 4' 5."
10 347 Jaylisa Davis Lahser Track Club 4' 5."
11 431 Donna Ellithorpe Unattached 4' 5."
12 13 Lindsay Walter Spirit of Pre 4' 2."
13 595 jaida Switzer Maximum Output 4' 2."
14 406 Lauren Davis Run Hi Gear 4' 2."

Boys High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 447 Kyle Foster Ann Arbor Track Club 6' 5."
2 366 Eruin Lofton Unattached 6' 2."
3 255 Taylor Yonakrea Unattached 6' ."
4 218 Ben Royce Unattached 6' ."
5 198 Ian Bumpus Flash 5' 10."
6 84 Garrick Roemer Spirit of Pre 5' 10."
7 616 Aaron Rogos Walled Lake 5' 10."
8 246 Noah Gary Unattached 5' 6."
8 308 Noah Diltiser Unattached 5' 6."
9 651 Adam Bauer Unattached 5' 6."
10 243 Raymond Lewis Michigan Accelerators 5' 3."
11 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 5' 3."
12 473 Jacob Powell Unattached 5' 3."
13 100 Joey Leptich Spirit of Pre 5' 3."
13 603 Terrance Adams Cass Tech 5' 3."
14 309 Nathan Gary Unattached 5' ."
15 5 Connor Daly Novi 5' ."
16 341 Patrick Siebenaller Unattached 5' ."

Girls Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 567 Brittany Mann Unattached 42' 4 3/4"
2 787 Caitlin Proteau Lake Erie Striders 34' 5 1/4"
3 606 Tamara Parks Michigan All-Stars 34' 2 1/2"
4 348 Shana Flanary Unattached 32' 9 1/2"
5 568 Josephine Jackson Unattached 30' 7 1/4"
6 453 Stephanie Brundley Unattached 29' 0 "
7 158 Sharlona Duncan AAYTC 28' 5 "
8 146 Yazmin Warren AAYTC 27' 8 1/2"
9 533 Rhiannon Pavlinae Unattached 27' 7 "
10 624 Rebekah Hendran Unattached 27' 7 "
11 545 Eowrtney Taylor Motor City 27' 2 "
12 355 Alex Goricki Michigan Greyhounds 26' 6 3/4"
13 157 Symone Dorsey AAYTC 25' 7 1/2"
14 504 Kaila Radcliff Michigan All-Stars 24' 11 "
15 260 Nicole Ashinsky Unattached 24' 10 "
16 383 Nicole Walls AIR 24' 7 1/2"
17 330 Katie Lusk Unattached 24' 7 1/2"
18 410 Rachel Krzyske AIR 23' 6 1/4"
19 796 Danielle Hugan Michigan All-Stars 23' 3 "
20 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 18' 9 "
21 164 Cintya Mena En Fuego Track Club 16' 4 "

Boys Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 301 Riley Norman Unattached 54' 7 "
2 503 Jordan Young Unattached 54' 4 1/2"
3 318 Jarius Woolfolk Waza TC 49' 6 "
4 596 Nathan Donnellan Michigan All-Stars 46' 5 1/2"
5 252 Jordan Crayon Toledo Elite 46' 1 "
6 245 Jay Lechner Unattached 45' 11 "
7 400 George Dany Washtenaw 45' 6 1/2"
8 384 Jordan Yaklin Unattached 44' 8 1/2"
9 244 Konstantin Keeman AAYTC 42' 8 "
10 320 Travis Hauck AIR 41' 11 "
11 305 Justin Jones Ann Arbor Track Club 41' 7 "
12 402 Andrew Ruchames Unattached 40' 7 1/2"
13 601 Mike Strehl Unattached 39' 6 "
14 307 Moe Awwad Ann Arbor Track Club 36' 9 1/2"
15 204 jacob Sheets West Ann Arbor Running 36' 6 "
16 188 Nick Hemwall Lake Erie Striders 34' 6 1/2"
17 446 Kyle Zimmer Unattached 34' 6 "
18 203 Derek Devee Ann Arbor Track Club 34' 1 1/2"
19 306 Mario Sulaksana Ann Arbor Track Club 33' 11 "
20 450 Exhilil Prekarj Unattached 33' 9 1/2"
21 411 Ryan Van Goethen Unattached 33' 9 "
22 622 Gevon Foreman TDP Elite 33' 9 "
23 551 David Giselberg Unattached 33' 2 "
24 475 Mike Dobrowlski Central 32' 7 "
25 247 Sam Rose WAAR 32' 5 1/2"
26 474 Jacob Rexrout Central 30' 8 "
27 189 Alex Klatt Lake Erie Striders 29' 9 1/2"
28 449 Austin Shamoun Unattached 29' 8 "
29 401 Riley Masters Central 23' 1 1/2"
30 479 Austin Grant Unattached 0-Foul

Girls Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 132 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 17' 4 1/2"
2 175 Sami Michell Unattached 16' 4 1/2"
3 342 Maraux Canup Michigan Accelerators 15' 9 3/4"
4 133 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 15' 6 1/2"
5 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 15' 5 1/4"
6 168 mary kay Brzezinsui Michigan Accelerators 15' 2 "
7 265 Lacey Childers All World 14' 10 1/2"
8 277 Lauren Carter Lake Erie Striders 14' 8 1/2"
9 334 LaMicah Hughbanks En Fuego 14' 5 "
10 347 Jaylisa Davis Lahser Track Club 13' 2 1/2"
11 219 Devin Klittis TNT 13' 2 "
12 264 Chelsea Smith All World 12' 4 "
13 130 Alex Miller Lake Erie Striders 12' 4 "
14 329 Bria Anderson TNT 11' 9 3/4"
15 274 Madalina Hall Waza TC 0-Foul

Boys Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 621 DeShawn Truitt Motor City 20' 9 1/4"
2 239 Dequente Humphrey - Burnett Elite Performance 20' 9 "
3 580 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 20' 6 1/2"
4 391 Steven Bastien You're On Athletic 20' 3/4"
5 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 20' 1/4"
6 174 Reggie Allen Monroe 19' 11 3/4"
7 597 Damon Haucorney Tempo 19' 7 "
8 172 Alec Swindemach Unattached 19' 3 1/2"
9 235 Andrew Mayros Unattached 19' 2 "
10 379 Matthew Dolloff Invictus Track Club 19' 1 1/4"
11 349 Nelson Hansen West Ann Arbor Running 18' 2 1/4"
12 422 J.J. Dudley TDP Elite 18' 0 "
13 366 Eruin Lofton Unattached 17' 11 "
14 623 Isaiah Griffith TDP Elite 17' 1 3/4"
15 341 Patrick Siebenaller Unattached 16' 9 1/4"
16 201 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 16' 6 1/2"
17 588 D'Andre Walker Detroit Chargers 12' 2 3/4"
18 200 Theodore Trice Unattached 0-Foul

Girls Hammer Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 503 Jordan Young Unattached 69' 1 1/2"
2 579 Tyrus Conley Unattached 52' 4 "
3 567 Brittany Mann Unattached 45' 2 1/2"
4 301 Riley Norman Unattached 44' 4 1/2"
5 479 Austin Grant Unattached 42' 11 "
6 348 Shana Flanary Unattached 42' 7 "
7 320 Travis Hauck AIR 39' 8 "
8 203 Derek Devee Ann Arbor Track Club 39' 0 "
9 307 Moe Awwad Ann Arbor Track Club 37' 7 1/2"
10 244 Konstantin Keeman AAYTC 34' 4 "
11 335 Camille Frazier En Fuego 24' 7 "
12 158 Sharlona Duncan AAYTC 24' 6 1/2"
13 146 Yazmin Warren AAYTC 22' 6 "
14 157 Symone Dorsey AAYTC 21' 6 "


Girls Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 322 Dina Rudolson En Fuego 30' 11 1/4"
2 223 Sara Ryan AAYTC 30' 2 1/2"
3 403 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 29' 9 1/2"
4 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 28' 9 1/4"

Boys Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 174 Reggie Allen Monroe 40' 2 1/2"
2 173 Kevin Fitzsimmons West Ann Arbor Running 37' 10 "
3 99 Damont'a Warner Unattached 31' 7 "
4 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 0-Foul

Boys Hammer Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 503 Jordan Young Unattached 69' 1 1/2"
2 579 Tyrus Conley Unattached 52' 4 "
3 301 Riley Norman Unattached 44' 4 1/2"
4 479 Austin Grant Unattached 42' 11 "
5 320 Travis Hauck AIR 39' 8 "
6 203 Derek Devee Ann Arbor Track Club 39' 0 "
7 307 Moe Awwad Ann Arbor Track Club 37' 7 1/2"
8 244 Konstantin Keeman AAYTC 34' 4 "