CLIO HOMECOMING

back to results

Jul. 16, 1999

CLIO HOMECOMING
CLIO, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management


MALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 KEVIN SULE 17 16:56 5:27

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 LISA VENEZIANO 34 18:33 5:59

MALE MASTERS WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ROGER LARA 40 18:00 5:48

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 SUE PARKS 43 19:44 6:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JOE MAKI 9 27:51 8:58
2 RYAN KEIMER 12 28:40 9:14
3 BRANDON FRY 11 28:59 9:20
4 JESSIE BURTON 10 29:05 9:22
5 ERIC FULLER 10 30:04 9:41
6 MARK HILL 8 30:56 9:58
7 RYAN DESANDER 10 36:24 11:43
8 KYLE RUFFIN 9 44:56 14:28
9 DAVID GREEN 8 51:51 16:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 RACHEL GUTIERREZ 12 22:15 7:10
2 AMANDA ROACHE 12 30:47 9:55
3 NICOLE MAKI 11 30:48 9:55
4 COURTNEY CRYER 9 31:16 10:04
5 NICOLE BATCHELOR 10 40:32 13:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JOEL CONN 15 17:35 5:40
2 ROB SLATE 15 19:04 6:09
3 COBY CARPENTER 15 19:09 6:10
4 SHAUN CHADWICK 15 20:52 6:43
5 ROCCO RUGGIRELLO 15 21:21 6:53
6 MICHAEL CALLAHAN 14 21:45 7:00
7 ERIC GUTIERREZ 13 22:43 7:19
8 TIM PENDERGRASS 14 23:31 7:35
9 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR 14 24:33 7:55
10 JEREMY BROOKING 15 25:25 8:11
11 DAVID SHOREZ 13 25:43 8:17
12 RYAN NAVARRE 15 26:41 8:36
13 JUSTIN GUTIERREZ 13 26:53 8:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JENNIFER BELLSKY 14 22:38 7:17
2 ALLISON PRICE 14 24:23 7:51
3 STACEY ZAFIROFF 14 24:42 7:57
4 SARAH WHITE 15 24:52 8:00
5 SARA TANNER 14 29:40 9:33
6 EMILY ABBENANTE 14 34:06 10:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 BENJAMIN DICKIE 17 17:21 5:35
2 GRAHAM WELLMAN 16 17:44 5:43
3 ANDRES JONES 16 18:08 5:51
4 WILL GARCIA 16 18:40 6:01
5 ZACHARY TAYLOR 17 18:50 6:04
6 KENNETH ZIMMERMAN 19 19:28 6:16
7 ANDREW SCHMIT 19 19:59 6:26
8 JUSTIN BEST 16 20:07 6:29
9 JACOB SCHULTZ 16 20:54 6:44
10 ADAM MCEWEN 16 21:39 6:58
11 RONNY MCCLEANAN 18 22:26 7:14
12 PAUL CROW 16 22:58 7:24
13 RYAN MURPHY 18 23:17 7:30
14 GARY SCHULTZ 17 23:17 7:30
15 ANTHONY PENDERGRASS 17 23:46 7:39
16 JACOB SHOREZ 16 25:12 8:07
17 ELISE KARNS 16 25:19 8:09
18 JEREMY LAYER 17 27:15 8:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ERIN STONE 16 22:04 7:07
2 JULIE MARTIN 17 22:06 7:07
3 ANNA WEBSTER 18 22:15 7:10
4 ANNA HALBIESEN 18 22:45 7:20
5 MORGAN MONTE 17 23:07 7:27
6 ROBIN REDOUTEY 17 24:00 7:44
7 SANDY MARIE LALONDE 16 24:19 7:50
8 ANDREA BATTIN 17 25:15 8:08
9 HILARY ALLISON 19 26:34 8:34
10 JILL MARTIN 17 28:00 9:01
11 NICOLE SORTMAN 16 31:51 10:16
12 MICHELLE GUNNESON 19 32:19 10:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DELANO NAYLOR 22 17:30 5:38
2 CHRIS SCHUSTER 22 19:13 6:11
3 JEREMY GROVE 21 20:22 6:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 SARA LESKY 24 24:46 7:59
2 LINDSEY RANEY 20 29:09 9:23
3 LISA GUSIE 23 30:55 9:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ERIC LARSEN 28 18:08 5:51
2 ROY HOWARD III 27 18:30 5:58
3 ALAN GABALIS 29 18:57 6:06
4 ADAM ANKRUM 27 19:31 6:17
5 JIM NEUMANN 29 20:40 6:39
6 DAMON PRUETT 26 22:31 7:15
7 MATT EHRMANTRAUT 27 26:42 8:36
8 BOBBY VAUGHN 28 28:25 9:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 LAURA BELL 26 19:00 6:07
2 CHRISTY GRONDIN 27 24:21 7:50
3 SANDRA VANOCHTEN 28 25:15 8:08
4 TAMURA LOVELACE 27 28:23 9:09
5 MARYANNE JOHNSON 29 29:48 9:36
6 SUSAN GUSIE 29 32:12 10:22
7 TONYA WILSON 25 32:38 10:30
8 GLORIA RENDON 28 35:13 11:21
9 JESSICA CLARK 27 39:47 12:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 GREG THOMAS 30 17:25 5:37
2 TOM MESZAROS 33 18:18 5:54
3 RUSS FAULKNER 33 20:03 6:28
4 JEFF LANX 34 20:17 6:32
5 PAUL ROBBINS 30 20:49 6:42
6 MARK ALEXANDER 31 21:20 6:52
7 KEVIN GAROVER 31 22:38 7:17
8 RIC PYRETT 30 23:50 7:41
9 ERWIN FRIEDRICH 32 23:59 7:43
10 DAVID FOUTCH 33 26:33 8:33
11 MICHAEL PYRETT 34 28:32 9:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 MALISSA LAUDERBAUGH 30 20:23 6:34
2 KAREN ALEXANDER 32 20:47 6:42
3 JO DARLINGTON 33 23:36 7:36
4 CHANTELLE JABLONSKI 31 25:15 8:08
5 DARCY KNOLL 30 25:51 8:20
6 VICKIE ALANIZ 32 28:34 9:12
7 RENEE BAUGH 33 29:29 9:30
8 LAURA GONZALEZ 32 35:07 11:18
9 DEBRA LAUX 34 39:46 12:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DAVID SIEVERT 35 17:03 5:30
2 JAY OWENS 37 17:33 5:39
3 LARRY GUTIERREZ 38 17:38 5:41
4 MIKE BENEDICT 39 18:12 5:52
5 BILL KHAN 36 18:44 6:02
6 RONNY OCONNOR 35 20:12 6:31
7 KEVIN ALLEN 35 20:55 6:44
8 DEAN FULLER 35 21:02 6:47
9 PHILIP FOSSO 36 21:46 7:01
10 GERALD BOCK 36 21:51 7:02
11 TIM CALLAHAN 38 22:40 7:18
12 LUTHER LATCHAW 38 24:09 7:47
13 STEVE MAKI 37 25:36 8:15
14 STEVEN SCHAFER 36 26:42 8:36
15 SCOTT BERGER 36 26:47 8:37
16 ROBERT CRYER 39 31:17 10:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 GLORIA MAKI 35 21:52 7:03
2 DARLA BROWN 35 22:49 7:21
3 RUTH LARA 38 24:11 7:47
4 MARIT SCHULTZ 38 25:10 8:06
5 HOLLY EDMONDSON 38 25:23 8:11
6 DENISE RYAN 38 25:34 8:14
7 MARY MORITZ-YOUNG 37 27:46 8:57
8 PAM SORTMAN 39 28:22 9:08
9 DEBBIE TOCARCHICK 35 29:20 9:27
10 JANA STRATTON 37 32:03 10:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JOE JOZEFIAK 43 18:42 6:01
2 KEITH BONESTEEL 41 18:48 6:03
3 MICHAEL SANCHEZ 40 19:15 6:12
4 GORDON GIBSON 43 19:42 6:21
5 DAVID M CZAPOR 40 20:16 6:32
6 CRAIG STONE 43 20:24 6:34
7 TOM COUGHLIN 43 20:39 6:39
8 JIM MASCOW 44 20:45 6:41
9 MICHAEL STEWART 42 20:47 6:42
10 TOMM MCLEAN 41 20:53 6:44
11 PAUL CHARBONNEAU 40 21:56 7:04
12 PAUL GORNEY 44 22:00 7:05
13 JIM KRAPOHL 43 22:20 7:12
14 ASIL LAVERY 43 22:27 7:14
15 WALTER WELEHODSKY 43 22:50 7:21
16 JIM POUGNET 43 22:52 7:22
17 TOM DELANEY 44 23:20 7:31
18 ALAN MOTLEY 42 23:49 7:40
19 VINCE ROGGENTINE 41 24:17 7:49
20 MARC THOMPSON 44 25:32 8:13
21 STEVEN RUGGIRELLO 44 25:42 8:17
22 DANIEL JEWELL 44 25:47 8:18
23 DAVID REDOUTEY 43 25:58 8:22
24 BILL CHAPMAN 44 26:11 8:26
25 WILLIAM WINTER JR 44 27:30 8:52
26 SAM CRAWFORD 40 36:47 11:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 MEL H TROWBRIDGE 43 21:39 6:59
2 PEGGY SEARIGHT 42 22:46 7:20
3 MARY REYNOLDS 44 24:20 7:50
4 DEBBIE BEASON 44 25:39 8:16
5 KAREN RIBANT 42 25:56 8:21
6 JANETTE ZAFIROFF 43 27:34 8:53
7 DONNA DEFILIPPO 42 27:37 8:54
8 ANNE E WRIGHT 41 27:44 8:56
9 MARCIA MAJOR 44 28:39 9:14
10 CHRISTINA GUTIERREZ 43 29:33 9:31
11 ROBERTA BALLARD 44 31:07 10:01
12 JEANETTE WINGERT 41 33:01 10:38
13 DEBORAH KRAUSE 40 33:06 10:39
14 SUE SCHARRER 44 33:33 10:48
15 SUSAN SWIFT 40 35:09 11:19
16 DEBRA R WILKINS 44 36:57 11:54
17 MARGARITA JACKSON 44 37:37 12:07
18 LORNA CRYDERMAN 44 38:20 12:21
19 ROBBIE LAWRENCE 43 38:52 12:31
20 ANN BATCHELOR 44 40:33 13:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 KENNETH YELLE 46 19:48 6:23
2 MARK BAUMAN 49 19:52 6:24
3 JACK LEVELY 49 20:05 6:28
4 PATRICK BOUDREAU 48 20:57 6:45
5 FRANK C JOHNSON 47 22:19 7:11
6 BRUCE MOSS 46 22:25 7:13
7 JOHN MULLALY 49 22:28 7:14
8 GEORGE MOTES 49 23:16 7:30
9 RANDY FIELDER 47 23:27 7:33
10 CARL THOMPSON 49 24:00 7:44
11 DAN ROESNER 48 24:01 7:44
12 MARK ABBENANTE 46 24:05 7:45
13 WILLIAM WILLIAMS 46 24:09 7:47
14 DOUG KUEFFNER 47 24:16 7:49
15 BILL MESTREZAT 47 24:18 7:50
16 MICHAEL CONN 45 24:20 7:50
17 DAN RICHARDSON 48 24:34 7:55
18 DALE HOSTETLER 48 24:48 7:59
19 RICK GILBERT 47 24:57 8:02
20 FRED KRAUSE 49 26:03 8:23
21 THOMAS WILLIAMS 47 26:17 8:28
22 LONNIE RICH 45 26:50 8:38
23 JIM SMITHWICK 48 27:01 8:42
24 STEVE SCHILLINGER 49 27:53 8:59
25 MARK LESLIE 48 27:58 9:00
26 ROBERT HILL 47 29:37 9:32
27 GERALD HUTTO 46 30:38 9:52
28 STEPHEN JURY 48 31:57 10:17
29 KRIS BONIECKI 45 33:44 10:52
30 ED BLIGHT 48 35:22 11:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DIANE FULLER 48 23:55 7:42
2 VICTORIA CHURCH 46 25:46 8:18
3 DONA DEROSSETT 47 26:51 8:39
4 VICKI PETT 45 28:39 9:14
5 DIANE S JERICHOW 47 29:00 9:20
6 JUDY SCHROEDER 45 31:49 10:15
7 JUDY BAUER 49 33:00 10:37
8 SUZANNE HUTTO 45 33:15 10:43
9 LESLIE WIZAUER 46 33:26 10:46
10 MARIE THOMPSON 49 33:34 10:49
11 CAROL HOSTETLER 47 37:57 12:13
12 KRISTINE CHURCH 46 38:53 12:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 WILLIAM HART 50 18:44 6:02
2 MIKE MCDOWELL 50 18:59 6:07
3 DAVID A RAU 53 20:16 6:32
4 JIM BLAKELEY 52 20:19 6:33
5 JOSEPH GRIFFIN 50 22:33 7:16
6 RONALD HENSON 53 22:36 7:17
7 MIKE SMITH 51 22:42 7:19
8 BILL TIPPETT 52 24:00 7:44
9 ROBERT KOCH 50 24:08 7:46
10 ROSS HOWARD 52 24:21 7:51
11 AUTHUR EVANS 54 25:13 8:07
12 PETER J SCHMIT 52 25:48 8:19
13 PAUL MARTIN 54 25:50 8:19
14 HARRY GARRISON 54 27:15 8:47
15 BOB JOHNSON 53 28:20 9:07
16 NORMAN PURDY 51 34:29 11:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 KATHLEEN MORSE 53 25:54 8:21
2 ANN CRUMBY 50 28:43 9:15
3 MARY SPLEET 52 30:14 9:44
4 JUDY PANNICK 53 30:25 9:48
5 LORETTA C ELLWOOD 53 35:13 11:20
6 JACQUELINE SHORT 50 36:22 11:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 TOM WASCHA 56 21:00 6:46
2 RICHARD WALLEN 59 21:18 6:52
3 CONRAD SCHARRER 55 22:35 7:16
4 JIM SJOSTROM 56 22:49 7:21
5 NORMAN HART 57 23:14 7:29
6 MARVIN MAHER 57 23:38 7:37
7 BOB BERNER 57 27:08 8:44
8 WALTER WOOD 56 28:27 9:10
9 JOHN HART 55 30:43 9:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ELLEN NITZ 58 22:51 7:22
2 MARILYN BROWN 56 25:56 8:21
3 JAN WALLEN 58 26:08 8:25
4 ADDIE SCHNEIDERHAN 56 27:32 8:52
5 SHIRLEY LARSEN 56 32:42 10:32
6 R DARLENE DRWAL 56 37:51 12:11
7 JOAN WASCHA 55 48:23 15:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 BILL AGRESTA 60 20:19 6:33
2 LEE BURCH 61 20:52 6:43
3 TOM RUSHFORD 60 24:31 7:54
4 MARVIN STEVENSON 64 25:03 8:04
5 ELLIOTT DEYO 60 25:50 8:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 CATHY D DETMAN 60 26:05 8:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ED HARTLEY 71 25:27 8:12
2 JON DESENBERG 65 25:39 8:16
3 GLEN LARSEN 66 26:17 8:28
4 WALLY MCLAUGHLIN 66 27:15 8:47
5 HENRY C RUDI 70 28:43 9:15
6 EDWARD MCLAUGHLIN 69 36:11 11:39




MALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ROSS BARRANCO 49 28:24 9:09

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DEBBIE TOPHAM 46 29:07 9:23

MALE MASTERS WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 WILLIAM KENNEDY 48 31:54 10:16

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 STEPHANIE KONSZA 43 30:19 9:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 KEN TUREK 14 37:09 11:58
2 JASON LAUDERBAUGH 10 39:20 12:40
3 RYAN PHILLIPS 10 47:48 15:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 KALLI DOMKE 11 41:26 13:20
2 JESSICA WHITE 11 41:26 13:20
3 STEPHANIE KINSMAN 12 51:51 16:42
4 BRITTANY HILDEBRANDT 9 56:04 18:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JENNIFER DAVIS 27 38:24 12:22
2 KIM BESON 24 45:09 14:32
3 MELISSA FORBES 23 49:37 15:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JEFF SANDERS 33 30:51 9:56
2 SAM LASKARIS 33 40:11 12:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DEBBIE DENNIS 34 37:23 12:02
2 PEGGY BIGELOW 32 40:51 13:09
3 DAWN OSTRANDER 33 43:19 13:57
4 WENDI CRAWFORD 30 45:25 14:38
5 ANGIE BRANDT 31 57:41 18:34
6 LISA CARRERAS 30 57:43 18:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 SUSAN FASSETT 36 32:22 10:25
2 CATHERINE MCAULIFFE 39 38:41 12:27
3 BARBARA KINSMAN 38 39:39 12:46
4 DENISE SHERMAN 35 48:00 15:27
5 TRACI MORSE 36 51:22 16:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 LYNETTE HEINLEIN 42 33:53 10:55
2 LINDA SCHULTZ 40 36:01 11:36
3 SHARON SHEARER 41 36:06 11:38
4 SALLY POMEROY 44 36:14 11:40
5 VICKIE LACROSS 40 38:36 12:26
6 PAMELA KITCHEN 40 38:57 12:32
7 KATHY ANN KRAPOHL 40 43:00 13:51
8 NANCY LASH 43 43:27 14:00
9 GAIL FORBES 44 45:17 14:35
10 PAMELA BACON 44 51:21 16:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 LESTER BRADY 46 32:08 10:21
2 DAVID STIERLEY 47 32:33 10:29
3 MICHAEL MCCANN 46 36:11 11:39
4 RANDY BUTLER 47 44:51 14:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DIANNA DODD 46 35:54 11:34
2 LINDA W LEVELY 47 38:27 12:23
3 DEBORAH PETTYPLACE 46 38:36 12:26
4 SHERRY ERICKSON 47 40:24 13:01
5 SHARON EASTMAN 49 42:13 13:36
6 BEVERLY PRETZER 48 42:23 13:39
7 JACKIE DUNKEL 49 43:38 14:03
8 SUE GUNNESON 45 45:06 14:31
9 ELIZABETH PHILLIPS 48 47:53 15:25
10 KAREN CRAWFORD 47 50:07 16:08
11 MARY JANE BOWDISH 45 50:17 16:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DAVID PICHEY 53 32:09 10:21
2 TOM BELFORD 50 36:38 11:48
3 DAVID SHORT 51 42:23 13:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 BARBARA CHENEY 51 36:19 11:42
2 MONICA WOOD 54 37:49 12:11
3 JANE FRASIER 54 39:53 12:51
4 JUDY LIDDLE 53 48:23 15:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 KENNETH PELLETIER 55 34:43 11:11
2 LEN SCHOTT 56 36:52 11:52
3 WARREN CRESSMAN 57 37:11 11:58
4 DON LAROCHELLE 58 40:26 13:01
5 DOUG FISHER 56 41:19 13:18
6 BOB LIDDLE JR 55 48:03 15:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ELLEN CRESSMAN 55 37:20 12:01
2 LAURA JJ SJOSTROM 55 38:57 12:33
3 JUDY DECAIRE 56 39:26 12:42
4 CATHY EPPERSON 56 39:36 12:45
5 SHARON FOSTER 59 41:11 13:16
6 JANICE SAUNDERS 55 43:07 13:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JESSE D FOSTER 64 35:46 11:31
2 WILLIAM HOTTINGER 63 37:22 12:02
3 JERRY ELLIOTT 63 37:36 12:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 MARION CALLIS 63 37:43 12:09
2 NANETTE BRAISER 62 38:15 12:19
3 VI MARTIN 64 41:00 13:12
4 JOAN ELLIOTT 63 44:50 14:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 JAMES VANDERPOOL 65 33:51 10:54
2 DOUGLAS GREENE 67 35:13 11:20
3 MICK MCCARTY 68 36:33 11:46
4 DON CALLIS 68 40:07 12:55
5 LOUIS A ADAMS 65 45:35 14:41
6 BENNY KONOSKI 69 47:55 15:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 BETTY DUNLAP 68 41:55 13:30
2 NALINE CRAIG 66 47:54 15:25
3 JANICE KRAPOHL 67 57:39 18:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 ROBERT THOMAS 70 34:45 11:11
2 ABE ULANOFF 80 36:23 11:43
3 AL DUCH 80 41:01 13:12
4 DONALD KONOSKI 75 47:55 15:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 NOREEN PULFORD 71 44:59 14:29




RUN HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 DAVID A COLE 42 19:40 6:20
2 KIRK SMIECINSKI 46 21:41 6:59
3 MATTHEW BOOTH 30 22:59 7:24
4 PHILIP BEEBEE 45 23:22 7:32
5 MICHAEL A LIST 41 23:31 7:35
6 CURTIS WILLIAMS 35 24:13 7:48
7 KEITH A DAVIS 45 31:28 10:08
8 JOHN HULL 63 35:30 11:26

RUN HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 MARK JAGOS 42 20:21 6:33
2 DAN SKINNER 40 20:59 6:45
3 MICHAEL FISCHER 41 23:30 7:34
4 DAN CREGER 30 24:32 7:54
5 JEFF CHARBONNEAU 43 25:09 8:06
6 TIMOTHY JANICKI 39 25:14 8:08
7 JEFF WAGAMAN 38 28:10 9:04
8 HANS KERN 22 29:09 9:23

RUN HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE
===== ====================== === ======= =====
1 PATRICK SNUSKE 42 22:43 7:19
2 STEPHEN DEAN 37 23:16 7:30
3 KEITH LAWRENCE 38 24:36 7:55
4 HARRY WRIGHT 50 27:29 8:51
5 ROBERT MOSHER 38 28:46 9:16
6 GREGG FOTENAKES 44 31:41 10:12
7 CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ 25 35:55 11:34


CLIO, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management