CAAC Blue Division League Meet

back to results

Oct. 21, 2010

CAAC Blue Division League Meet
Ledge Meadows Golf Course near Grand Ledge, MI
Provided by Playmakers


CAAC Blue Division League Meet
October 20, 2010, at Ledge Meadows Golf Course near Grand Ledge
Results by Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])
Overall finish list - boys 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 747 Robbie Glew East Lansing 16:02.0 5:10/M 12
2 2 609 Tyler Fisk Okemos 16:37.4 5:22/M 12
3 3 705 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 16:40.6 5:23/M 12
4 4 638 Carson Schaefer Okemos 16:46.2 5:25/M 12
5 5 615 Jordan Johnson Okemos 17:01.3 5:29/M 12
6 6 757 Daniel Richardson East Lansing 17:06.5 5:31/M 12
7 7 760 Alex Townsend East Lansing 17:08.9 5:32/M 11
8 8 604 Seph Dabrowski Okemos 17:12.2 5:33/M 11
9 9 707 Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 17:15.1 5:34/M 12
10 10 749 Dietrich Hittner East Lansing 17:23.2 5:36/M 9
11 11 754 Joseph Norwood East Lansing 17:27.4 5:38/M 11
12 12 626 David McKinley Okemos 17:27.7 5:38/M 9
13 13 701 Austin Rios Grand Ledge 17:30.0 5:39/M 10
14 14 739 Matt Snay Holt 17:35.3 5:40/M 11
15 15 737 Everett Rawlings Holt 17:35.9 5:40/M 11
16 16 740 Kevin Allswede East Lansing 17:39.3 5:42/M 11
17 17 618 Daniel Kroth Okemos 17:45.8 5:44/M 9
18 18 723 Zach Hodgman Holt 17:49.3 5:45/M 12
19 19 686 Jordan Walker Everett 17:52.3 5:46/M 12
20 20 659 Cameron Kunselman Jackson 17:55.8 5:47/M 11
21 21 714 Patrick Carrier Holt 17:56.1 5:47/M 11
22 22 710 David Batterson Holt 17:56.6 5:47/M 11
23 23 708 Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 18:05.0 5:50/M 12
24 24 731 Andrew Middleton Holt 18:07.6 5:51/M 10
25 25 744 Zach Wolfe East Lansing 18:11.8 5:52/M 10
26 26 735 Miles Ranke Holt 18:18.2 5:54/M 12
27 27 691 Curtis Brownell Grand Ledge 18:36.0 6:00/M 11
28 28 655 Tony Deagostino Jackson 18:36.7 6:00/M 10
29 29 658 Chris Flint Jackson 18:51.0 6:05/M 12
30 30 694 Ben Heriford Grand Ledge 18:52.9 6:05/M 10
31 31 706 Kyle Strange Grand Ledge 19:07.3 6:10/M 10
32 32 665 Guerin Rowland Jackson 19:10.9 6:11/M 11
33 33 671 Devan Yoxheimer Jackson 19:12.0 6:12/M 10
34 34 669 Reed Walker Jackson 19:12.9 6:12/M 12
35 35 675 Richard Meredith Lansing Eastern 19:15.4 6:13/M 10
36 36 652 Kenny Burkhead Jackson 19:17.7 6:13/M 11
37 37 677 Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern 19:22.9 6:15/M 10
38 38 683 Nic Hiner Everett 19:41.1 6:21/M 10
39 39 637 Beruk Scarlett Okemos 19:56.5 6:26/M 11
40 40 676 Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern 20:52.8 6:44/M 10
41 41 684 Ryan Locke Everett 21:13.1 6:51/M 10
42 42 674 Brian King Lansing Eastern 22:01.3 7:06/M 9
43 43 687 T.J. Wills Everett 22:34.8 7:17/M 10
44 44 685 Brian Tweedy Everett 23:24.0 7:33/M 11
45 45 673 Zachary Cruz Lansing Eastern 30:10.0 9:44/M 9

Team summary report - boys 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Okemos 31 2 4 5 8 12 17 39
Top 5 Times: 1:25:05.0
Average Time: 17:01.0

2 East Lansing 35 1 6 7 10 11 16 25
Top 5 Times: 1:25:08.2
Average Time: 17:01.6

3 Grand Ledge 75 3 9 13 23 27 30 31
Top 5 Times: 1:28:06.9
Average Time: 17:37.3

4 Holt 90 14 15 18 21 22 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:28:53.4
Average Time: 17:46.6

5 Jackson 142 20 28 29 32 33 34 36
Top 5 Times: 1:33:46.6
Average Time: 18:45.3

6 Everett 185 19 38 41 43 44
Top 5 Times: 1:44:45.4
Average Time: 20:57.0

7 Lansing Eastern 199 35 37 40 42 45
Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.6
Average Time: 22:20.5

Overall finish list - girls 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 903 Mado Glew East Lansing 19:19.2 6:14/M 9
2 2 853 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 19:38.0 6:20/M 12
3 3 911 Carla Jones East Lansing 19:44.9 6:22/M 10
4 4 931 Alex Trecha East Lansing 19:50.4 6:24/M 11
5 5 847 Allison Dible Grand Ledge 19:56.6 6:26/M 10
6 6 854 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 20:06.1 6:29/M 9
7 7 790 Connor Lapres Okemos 20:08.3 6:30/M 9
8 8 905 Carly Hagan East Lansing 20:15.5 6:32/M 9
9 9 797 Paige McKeon Okemos 20:16.2 6:32/M 10
10 10 862 Danielle Snelgrove Grand Ledge 20:18.8 6:33/M 9
11 11 900 Patty Fahey East Lansing 20:27.9 6:36/M 12
12 12 893 Natalierose Brogan East Lansing 20:32.8 6:37/M 11
13 13 767 Annie Bartkowski Okemos 20:37.7 6:39/M 11
14 14 803 Roxanne Raven Okemos 20:39.0 6:40/M 10
15 15 773 Haley Crites Okemos 20:42.6 6:41/M 11
16 16 793 Stacey Li Okemos 21:02.8 6:47/M 10
17 17 872 Sally Carrasco Holt 21:05.7 6:48/M 12
18 18 794 Ye Li Okemos 21:09.0 6:49/M 9
19 19 915 Jacqui Lane East Lansing 21:10.0 6:50/M 11
20 20 846 Colleen Burkhardt Grand Ledge 21:13.2 6:51/M 11
21 21 829 Kelly Christopherson Lansing Eastern 21:27.0 6:55/M 12
22 22 868 Autumn Baker Holt 21:34.1 6:57/M 11
23 23 822 Ashley Ramsey Jackson 21:37.7 6:58/M 12
24 24 835 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 21:43.4 7:00/M 9
25 25 849 Jordan Hooks Grand Ledge 21:52.3 7:03/M 11
26 26 873 Karina Drachman Holt 21:59.4 7:05/M 12
27 27 867 T'Lonie Babcock Holt 21:59.7 7:05/M 10
28 28 884 Brooke Smythe Holt 22:01.1 7:06/M 12
29 29 869 Amanda Becker Holt 22:02.4 7:06/M 10
30 30 818 Sophia Blackwell Jackson 22:24.9 7:14/M 10
31 31 880 Courtney Masseau Holt 22:30.1 7:15/M 9
32 32 857 Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 22:41.2 7:19/M 11
33 33 823 Nicole Rando Jackson 22:41.5 7:19/M 12
34 34 830 Brittney Cruz Lansing Eastern 23:48.0 7:41/M 11
35 35 819 Alexandra Ennis Jackson 24:08.1 7:47/M 10
36 36 834 Indiya Jones Lansing Eastern 25:28.1 8:13/M 12
37 37 816 Madelyn Bellew Jackson 25:52.8 8:21/M 10
38 38 831 Dominique Edwards Lansing Eastern 26:38.2 8:35/M 11
39 39 833 Laura Hundt Lansing Eastern 26:47.3 8:38/M 12
40 40 828 Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern 27:04.9 8:44/M 10
41 (< 5) 838 Katie Fay Everett 27:08.9 8:45/M 0
42 (< 5) 842 Emmalee Seeger Everett 28:35.7 9:13/M 9
43 (< 5) 837 Harley Cook Everett 31:22.0 10:07/M 12
44 (< 5) 840 Elham Hejabiyan Everett 34:47.4 11:13/M 10

Team summary report - girls 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 East Lansing 27 1 3 4 8 11 12 19
Top 5 Times: 1:39:38.1
Average Time: 19:55.6

2 Grand Ledge 43 2 5 6 10 20 25 32
Top 5 Times: 1:41:12.9
Average Time: 20:14.5

3 Okemos 58 7 9 13 14 15 16 18
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24.0
Average Time: 20:28.8

4 Holt 120 17 22 26 27 28 29 31
Top 5 Times: 1:48:40.1
Average Time: 21:44.0

5 Lansing Eastern 153 21 24 34 36 38 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:59:04.9
Average Time: 23:48.9

6 Jackson 158 23 30 33 35 37
Top 5 Times: 1:56:45.2
Average Time: 23:21.0

Inc. Everett 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Overall finish list - JV boys 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 621 Jake Lee Okemos 17:49.1 5:45/M
2 2 690 Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 18:05.3 5:50/M
3 3 645 Ray Wilber Okemos 18:13.9 5:53/M
4 4 753 William Millar East Lansing 18:19.8 5:55/M
5 5 718 Chris Gillespie Holt 18:25.8 5:56/M
6 6 643 Lee Wang Okemos 18:33.1 5:59/M
7 7 623 Adam Powell Okemos 18:34.2 5:59/M
8 8 755 Kyle Pettibone East Lansing 18:43.3 6:02/M
9 9 761 Charlie Worthington East Lansing 18:43.9 6:02/M
10 10 601 Eric Arch Okemos 18:47.0 6:04/M
11 11 752 Matt McDaniel East Lansing 18:47.2 6:04/M
12 12 750 Ian Hoopingarner East Lansing 18:53.5 6:05/M
13 13 736 Jordan Rasico Holt 18:56.0 6:06/M
14 14 715 Grant Colligan Holt 18:59.1 6:07/M
15 15 746 Kenneth Fowler East Lansing 19:01.0 6:08/M
16 16 640 Josh Stark-Dykema Okemos 19:02.2 6:08/M
17 17 724 Zach Hulliberger Holt 19:07.2 6:10/M
18 18 644 Kyle White Okemos 19:07.4 6:10/M
19 (> 7) 606 Alexander Desautel Okemos 19:07.8 6:10/M
20 19 716 Cameron Eilers Holt 19:09.9 6:11/M
21 (> 7) 624 Christian McAlvey Okemos 19:12.9 6:12/M
22 20 726 Kyle Lentz Holt 19:17.3 6:13/M
23 (> 7) 614 Jake Johnson Okemos 19:27.0 6:16/M
24 21 717 Nick Ferguson Holt 19:30.0 6:17/M
25 (> 7) 613 Stuart Hammond Okemos 19:31.8 6:18/M
26 (> 7) 733 Joe Mraz Holt 19:32.0 6:18/M
27 22 663 Cody Mullins Jackson 19:40.8 6:21/M
28 23 763 Tony Zhao East Lansing 19:41.4 6:21/M
29 24 656 Stephen Dulworth Jackson 19:41.8 6:21/M
30 (> 7) 620 Jason Latavish Okemos 19:50.8 6:24/M
31 (> 7) 619 Curtis Kuo Okemos 19:53.1 6:25/M
32 25 703 Jack Sellers Grand Ledge 19:58.0 6:26/M
33 26 699 Zach McCord Grand Ledge 19:58.2 6:26/M
34 (> 7) 748 Shane Glynn-Habron East Lansing 20:06.8 6:29/M
35 27 653 Ben Childs Jackson 20:07.4 6:29/M
36 (> 7) 742 Vishnu Bhupalam East Lansing 20:09.2 6:30/M
37 28 670 Alex Yousif Jackson 20:12.3 6:31/M
38 29 693 Stephen Gute Grand Ledge 20:13.7 6:31/M
39 30 692 Kaspar Filipp Grand Ledge 20:14.9 6:32/M
40 (> 7) 603 Andrew Cone Okemos 20:16.0 6:32/M
41 (> 7) 616 Dan Kochan Okemos 20:16.4 6:32/M
42 (> 7) 720 Chris Hefty Holt 20:20.5 6:34/M
43 (> 7) 764 Taylor Zick East Lansing 20:25.0 6:35/M
44 (> 7) 602 Alex Armada Okemos 20:26.5 6:35/M
45 (> 7) 732 Caiden Miller Holt 20:37.2 6:39/M
46 (> 7) 631 Henry Pointon Okemos 20:40.1 6:40/M
47 (> 7) 632 Edie Potchen Okemos 20:44.8 6:41/M
48 31 666 Tim Sprangel Jackson 20:51.2 6:44/M
49 (> 7) 729 Juan Madrid Holt 20:52.1 6:44/M
50 (> 7) 639 Kyle Schroeder Okemos 20:52.7 6:44/M
51 (> 7) 721 Jake Heisey Holt 20:53.2 6:44/M
52 (> 7) 629 Rohith Pentaparthy Okemos 20:55.0 6:45/M
53 32 696 Sam Konkoly Grand Ledge 20:55.7 6:45/M
54 (> 7) 759 Jacob Stewart East Lansing 20:56.0 6:45/M
55 (> 7) 758 Julius Smith East Lansing 20:56.2 6:45/M
56 (> 7) 727 Marc Loveless Holt 20:59.6 6:46/M
57 (> 7) 625 Nathan McCardel Okemos 20:59.9 6:46/M
58 33 649 Avery Blanks Jackson 21:08.6 6:49/M
59 (> 7) 751 Maricio Martinez East Lansing 21:16.9 6:52/M
60 (> 7) 722 Ethan Hodgman Holt 21:17.9 6:52/M
61 (> 7) 741 Rob Bato East Lansing 21:19.2 6:53/M
62 34 650 Nathan Burkhart Jackson 21:19.8 6:53/M
63 (> 7) 634 Yujung Ruan Okemos 21:32.5 6:57/M
64 (> 7) 712 Kevin Caron Holt 21:33.0 6:57/M
65 35 702 Mike Roesch Grand Ledge 21:35.0 6:58/M
66 (> 7) 605 Ken Denau Okemos 21:35.6 6:58/M
67 (> 7) 627 Eric Reddick Okemos 21:44.6 7:01/M
68 (> 7) 636 Tadoaki Saito Okemos 21:47.4 7:02/M
69 (> 7) 730 Jacob McGill Holt 21:48.7 7:02/M
70 (> 7) 617 Brad Kochhueiser Okemos 21:49.0 7:02/M
71 (> 7) 628 Matt Boboltz Okemos 21:50.0 7:03/M
72 (> 7) 641 Andrew Tran Okemos 22:02.0 7:06/M
73 (> 7) 664 Graham Peterson Jackson 22:05.2 7:07/M
74 (> 7) 698 Alec Lounds Grand Ledge 22:07.4 7:08/M
75 (> 7) 709 Andrew Zakerski Grand Ledge 22:09.2 7:09/M
76 (> 7) 728 Jeff Lyon Holt 22:15.7 7:11/M
77 (> 7) 756 Varun Ramadhyani East Lansing 22:41.8 7:19/M
78 (> 7) 734 Kyle Palmer Holt 22:52.5 7:23/M
79 (> 7) 661 Andrew Lavery Jackson 23:37.8 7:37/M
80 (> 7) 608 Alec Findlay Okemos 24:42.9 7:58/M
81 (< 5) 681 Antonio Flores Everett 26:25.8 8:31/M
82 (< 5) 679 Lane Brown Everett 26:42.3 8:37/M
83 (< 5) 680 Connor Fay Everett 26:47.4 8:38/M
84 (> 7) 667 Billy Steers Jackson 29:31.9 9:31/M

Team summary report - JV boys 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Okemos 27 1 3 6 7 10 16 18
Top 5 Times: 1:31:57.4
Average Time: 18:23.4

2 East Lansing 44 4 8 9 11 12 15 23
Top 5 Times: 1:33:27.8
Average Time: 18:41.5

3 Holt 68 5 13 14 17 19 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:34:38.3
Average Time: 18:55.6

4 Grand Ledge 112 2 25 26 29 30 32 35
Top 5 Times: 1:38:30.2
Average Time: 19:42.0

5 Jackson 132 22 24 27 28 31 33 34
Top 5 Times: 1:40:33.6
Average Time: 20:06.7

Inc. Everett 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Overall finish list - JV girls 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 894 Hannah Busch East Lansing 20:28.1 6:36/M
2 2 904 Hannah Guyer East Lansing 21:12.2 6:50/M
3 3 916 Maddy McMurtry East Lansing 21:20.4 6:53/M
4 4 913 Molly Korest East Lansing 21:22.3 6:54/M
5 5 922 Hannah Pettibone East Lansing 21:41.9 7:00/M
6 6 765 Heba Abdel-Azim Okemos 21:48.1 7:02/M
7 7 792 Joyce Lee Okemos 21:58.3 7:05/M
8 8 859 Anna Schlintner Grand Ledge 22:05.6 7:07/M
9 9 909 Maddie Hulse East Lansing 22:09.9 7:09/M
10 10 917 Taylor Merony East Lansing 22:14.3 7:10/M
11 11 885 Brittany Swejkoski Holt 22:18.0 7:12/M
12 (> 7) 921 Helen Murphy East Lansing 22:21.2 7:13/M
13 12 769 Mercedes Bohr Okemos 22:26.9 7:14/M
14 (> 7) 908 Libby Hoffman East Lansing 22:27.4 7:15/M
15 13 851 Courtney Laudick Grand Ledge 22:37.2 7:18/M
16 14 844 Maddison Arnouts Grand Ledge 22:41.0 7:19/M
17 15 814 Debra Yan Okemos 22:43.3 7:20/M
18 16 810 Paige Wakeland Okemos 22:45.3 7:20/M
19 17 855 Hanna Modig Grand Ledge 22:53.6 7:23/M
20 (> 7) 888 Priya Bhupalam East Lansing 23:01.5 7:25/M
21 18 865 Jenna Payne Holt 23:05.6 7:27/M
22 19 881 Megan Myers Holt 23:12.8 7:29/M
23 20 800 Renee Olsen Okemos 23:16.8 7:30/M
24 21 777 Mckensie Desautel Okemos 23:19.1 7:31/M
25 (> 7) 890 Maddi Booth East Lansing 23:20.3 7:32/M
26 (> 7) 907 Caitlin Hegg East Lansing 23:27.4 7:34/M
27 (> 7) 770 Lauren Brunner Okemos 23:38.5 7:37/M
28 (> 7) 782 Kate Gilluly Okemos 23:45.0 7:40/M
29 22 879 Stephanie Irish Holt 23:57.0 7:44/M
30 23 864 Brittany Valo Grand Ledge 23:57.3 7:44/M
31 (> 7) 910 Courtney Irwin East Lansing 24:08.1 7:47/M
32 (> 7) 804 Jennah Roberts Okemos 24:11.9 7:48/M
33 24 852 Emily Locke Grand Ledge 24:16.5 7:50/M
34 25 871 Allie Buxton Holt 24:19.9 7:51/M
35 (> 7) 901 Michelle Fedorowicz East Lansing 24:21.1 7:51/M
36 (> 7) 923 Susie Prince East Lansing 24:22.3 7:52/M
37 (> 7) 891 Emily Brett East Lansing 24:24.9 7:52/M
38 (> 7) 807 Danielle Stanley Okemos 24:32.8 7:55/M
39 26 848 Faith Gray Grand Ledge 24:38.6 7:57/M
40 (> 7) 889 Shiwani Bisht East Lansing 24:42.4 7:58/M
41 27 886 Hayley VanSlyke Holt 24:44.3 7:59/M
42 (> 7) 897 Margot Couraud East Lansing 25:03.2 8:05/M
43 (> 7) 850 Emily Konen Grand Ledge 25:19.0 8:10/M
44 (> 7) 927 Andi Regalbuto East Lansing 25:20.2 8:10/M
45 (> 7) 812 Vivian Wang Okemos 25:21.5 8:11/M
46 (> 7) 863 Michelle Thelen Grand Ledge 25:23.7 8:11/M
47 (> 7) 778 Emma Fedorchuk Okemos 25:25.9 8:12/M
48 (> 7) 776 Jillian Dabrowski Okemos 25:28.6 8:13/M
49 (> 7) 924 Olivia Ramirez-RobertsEast Lansing 25:30.1 8:14/M
50 28 883 Samantha Sluss Holt 25:35.8 8:15/M
51 (> 7) 933 Savannah Zelek East Lansing 25:47.2 8:19/M
52 (> 7) 856 Chelsea Moshkosky Grand Ledge 25:49.7 8:20/M
53 (< 5) 820 Shayna Fitzgerald Jackson 25:52.1 8:21/M
54 (> 7) 882 Melissa Ostrowski Holt 25:52.6 8:21/M
55 (> 7) 919 Libby Meyer East Lansing 25:56.7 8:22/M
56 (> 7) 875 Caroline Fredline Holt 25:57.0 8:22/M
57 (< 5) 827 Amber Campbell Lansing Eastern 26:00.1 8:23/M
58 (> 7) 772 Alexandria Cook-Brown Okemos 26:12.4 8:27/M
59 (> 7) 870 Mikala Blust Holt 26:15.7 8:28/M
60 (> 7) 796 Mary McGrath Okemos 26:19.6 8:29/M
61 (> 7) 895 Caitline Chuang East Lansing 26:19.9 8:29/M
62 (> 7) 926 Megan Reeves East Lansing 26:29.0 8:33/M
63 (< 5) 836 Natalie Stouffer Lansing Eastern 26:42.6 8:37/M
64 (> 7) 845 Keilli Benson Grand Ledge 27:11.3 8:46/M
65 (< 5) 832 Julia Gildo Lansing Eastern 27:15.4 8:47/M
66 (> 7) 906 Hannah Hamilton East Lansing 27:18.5 8:48/M
67 (< 5) 824 Elizabeth Sprangel Jackson 27:19.4 8:49/M
68 (> 7) 902 Iris Fu East Lansing 27:35.0 8:54/M
69 (> 7) 892 Marlene Briones East Lansing 27:36.1 8:54/M
70 (> 7) 912 Ariel Kaplowitz East Lansing 27:48.0 8:58/M
71 (> 7) 887 Kelly Anderson East Lansing 27:48.3 8:58/M
72 (> 7) 874 Shelby Frazer Holt 28:18.1 9:08/M
73 (> 7) 784 Kaitlyn Hanson Okemos 28:40.7 9:15/M
74 (> 7) 780 Erica Frankfort Okemos 29:47.6 9:36/M
75 (> 7) 815 Chloe Zdybel Okemos 29:48.0 9:37/M
76 (> 7) 781 Erica Gilley Okemos 30:16.0 9:46/M
77 (> 7) 768 Madeline Betterly Okemos 30:43.6 9:55/M
78 (< 5) 825 Dorothy Tackett Jackson 32:34.6 10:30/M
79 (> 7) 899 Gracie Deladurantaye East Lansing 33:00.6 10:39/M

Team summary report - JV girls 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 East Lansing 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:46:05.0
Average Time: 21:13.0

2 Okemos 56 6 7 12 15 16 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.0
Average Time: 22:20.4

3 Grand Ledge 75 8 13 14 17 23 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:54:14.9
Average Time: 22:51.0

4 Holt 95 11 18 19 22 25 27 28
Top 5 Times: 1:56:53.5
Average Time: 23:22.7

Inc. Jackson 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Eastern 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: