NAIA Great Lakes Cross Country Challenge

back to results

Oct. 23, 2010

NAIA Great Lakes Cross Country Challenge
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing


NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
October 23, 2010
Results By Runner's Edge Race Timing - www.RunnersEdgeRaceTiming.com


Overall Finish List - Men
Men 8K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

1 1 452 Zach Ripley Cornerstone 24:30.90 4:56/M SR
2 2 821 Nathan Martin Spring Arbor 24:37.13 4:57/M JR
3 3 774 Keegan Rathkamp Shawnee State 24:46.43 4:59/M SR
4 4 773 Michael Owen Shawnee State 24:47.99 4:59/M SR
5 5 340 Dustin Heiler Aquinas 24:52.83 5:00/M JR
6 6 417 Matt Brooker Cedarville 24:55.04 5:01/M SO
7 7 766 Galen Dills Shawnee State 24:56.34 5:01/M SO
8 8 797 Jesiah Rodriquez Siena Heights 24:59.36 5:02/M JR
9 9 338 Mike Gravelyn Aquinas 25:00.70 5:02/M JR
10 10 448 Alex Green Cornerstone 25:02.80 5:02/M SR
11 11 430 Evan Thayer Cedarville 25:04.76 5:03/M JR
12 12 869 Sean Smith St. Francis (Ill.) 25:07.78 5:03/M SO
13 13 772 Brad Liston Shawnee State 25:12.22 5:04/M FR
14 14 856 Jake Ferris St. Francis (Ill.) 25:16.23 5:05/M FR
15 15 343 Devin Lea Aquinas 25:17.49 5:05/M JR
16 16 792 Justin Bateson Siena Heights 25:19.73 5:06/M FR
17 17 799 David Weeks Siena Heights 25:20.70 5:06/M JR
18 18 779 Blake Wysocki Shawnee State 25:24.62 5:07/M SO
19 19 545 Joseph Herber Huntington 25:27.85 5:07/M JR
20 20 852 Mike Blaszczyk St. Francis (Ill.) 25:29.90 5:08/M FR
21 21 420 Joe Cathey Cedarville 25:33.88 5:08/M JR
22 22 692 Mitchell Dale Olivet Nazarene 25:34.48 5:09/M FR
23 23 946 Adam Schroer Taylor 25:40.43 5:10/M SR
24 24 700 Kenny MacDonough Olivet Nazarene 25:41.19 5:10/M SR
25 25 349 Nate Poirier Aquinas 25:41.69 5:10/M SR
26 26 733 Juan Carlos Barrera Robert Morris (Ill.) 25:42.51 5:10/M SO
27 27 693 Kasey Ferrigan Olivet Nazarene 25:44.20 5:11/M SO
28 28 445 Jared Courtright Cornerstone 25:44.73 5:11/M SO
29 29 862 Ian McDowell St. Francis (Ill.) 25:44.79 5:11/M SR
30 30 595 John Wainwright Indiana Tech 25:45.07 5:11/M SR
31 31 868 Phil Rizzo St. Francis (Ill.) 25:45.43 5:11/M SO
32 32 590 Matt Kimbrell Indiana Tech 25:46.89 5:11/M JR
33 33 771 Josh Linkous Shawnee State 25:47.33 5:11/M SR
34 34 432 Chris Vaughn Cedarville 25:49.46 5:12/M SR
35 35 353 Kolin Stickney Aquinas 25:49.69 5:12/M JR
36 36 416 Josiah Bragg Cedarville 25:50.67 5:12/M SO
37 37 918 Brian Corcoran St. Xavier 25:52.86 5:12/M FR
38 38 421 Jordan Davies Cedarville 25:52.90 5:12/M SR
39 39 520 Stephen Hine Houghton 25:54.44 5:13/M JR
40 40 587 Derek Holst Indiana Tech 25:55.15 5:13/M SR
41 41 565 Zach Gates Illinois Tech 25:56.65 5:13/M SO
42 42 524 David Richards Houghton 25:59.44 5:14/M FR
43 43 795 Vailios Neri Siena Heights 26:00.00 5:14/M JR
44 44 778 Chuck Wentz Shawnee State 26:00.81 5:14/M SR
45 45 798 Kyle Smith Siena Heights 26:01.12 5:14/M SR
46 46 453 Cody Risch Cornerstone 26:03.52 5:14/M SO
47 47 336 Dan Foley Aquinas 26:06.59 5:15/M FR
48 48 344 Kevin Marah Aquinas 26:07.84 5:15/M SO
49 (> 7) 763 Jeremy Anderson Shawnee State 26:08.42 5:15/M FR
50 49 796 Zach Phillips Siena Heights 26:09.14 5:16/M SO
51 50 732 Marco Alfaro Robert Morris (Ill.) 26:09.15 5:16/M JR
52 51 372 Harrison Fausey Bethel (Ind.) 26:09.44 5:16/M JR
53 (> 7) 342 Jim Janisse Aquinas 26:10.17 5:16/M SO
54 52 554 Lance Wood Huntington 26:10.48 5:16/M SO
55 53 434 Josh Wiseman Cedarville 26:10.81 5:16/M SR
56 54 487 Billy Funk Goshen 26:10.86 5:16/M JR
57 55 696 Justin Jones Olivet Nazarene 26:11.77 5:16/M JR
58 56 707 Daniel Wells Olivet Nazarene 26:12.56 5:16/M FR
59 57 468 Andrew Hawks Davenport 26:12.90 5:16/M JR
60 (> 7) 339 Grant Gunneson Aquinas 26:14.32 5:17/M FR
61 58 974 Austin Warner Trinity Christian 26:15.86 5:17/M JR
62 59 874 Adam Yost St. Francis (Ill.) 26:15.99 5:17/M SR
63 (> 7) 351 Eddie Seymour Aquinas 26:17.04 5:17/M JR
64 60 694 James Fisher Olivet Nazarene 26:17.99 5:17/M FR
65 (> 7) 424 Ryan Gustafson Cedarville 26:20.57 5:18/M FR
66 (> 7) 346 Mike Morgan Aquinas 26:22.76 5:18/M JR
67 61 866 Dylan Reyes St. Francis (Ill.) 26:23.19 5:19/M FR
68 62 741 Liberio Niyiragira Robert Morris (Ill.) 26:24.53 5:19/M JR
69 63 451 Travis Mabe Cornerstone 26:25.17 5:19/M SO
70 64 392 Phil Strader Calumet-St. Joseph 26:25.96 5:19/M FR
71 65 567 Kenny Murphy Illinois Tech 26:26.95 5:19/M JR
72 (> 7) 765 Reece Brown Shawnee State 26:28.01 5:20/M JR
73 66 824 Lance Nelson Spring Arbor 26:29.45 5:20/M FR
74 67 552 Alec Rosario Huntington 26:33.42 5:21/M JR
75 (> 7) 414 T.j. Badertscher Cedarville 26:33.73 5:21/M SR
76 68 969 Andrew Reidsma Trinity Christian 26:33.91 5:21/M FR
77 69 703 Thomas Powers Olivet Nazarene 26:34.14 5:21/M JR
78 70 512 Randy Sterk Grace 26:35.29 5:21/M JR
79 71 926 Chris Shellenberger St. Xavier 26:36.27 5:21/M FR
80 72 495 Andrew Witkowski Goshen 26:36.32 5:21/M FR
81 (> 7) 701 Nic Mizeur Olivet Nazarene 26:37.18 5:21/M SO
82 73 973 Kyle Vaneerden Trinity Christian 26:37.62 5:21/M SO
83 (> 7) 775 Adam Schroeder Shawnee State 26:39.34 5:22/M FR
84 74 653 Mike Miroux Mount Mercy 26:39.36 5:22/M JR
85 75 925 Chris Sarna St. Xavier 26:39.78 5:22/M FR
86 76 570 Phil Theisen Illinois Tech 26:40.49 5:22/M JR
87 DNS 812 Kyle Anderson Unattached 26:40.91 5:22/M SO
88 (> 7) 767 Eli Gerlach Shawnee State 26:41.70 5:22/M SO
89 77 389 Ricardo Olmedo Calumet-St. Joseph 26:41.93 5:22/M SO
90 78 450 Peter Kaijala Cornerstone 26:44.45 5:23/M SR
91 79 967 Ryan Lindemulder Trinity Christian 26:45.32 5:23/M SO
92 (> 7) 427 Alex Moore Cedarville 26:45.34 5:23/M SR
93 80 924 Matt Rychel St. Xavier 26:45.68 5:23/M JR
94 81 814 Bryan Burk Spring Arbor 26:47.53 5:23/M SO
95 82 572 Brock Williams Illinois Tech 26:48.84 5:24/M JR
96 83 618 Nate Nevius Judson 26:49.25 5:24/M SO
97 84 494 Paul Versluis Goshen 26:50.02 5:24/M SR
98 85 489 Jacob Gunderkline Goshen 26:50.96 5:24/M SO
99 86 922 Shane Kenney St. Xavier 26:51.05 5:24/M FR
100 (> 7) 770 Justin Hornick Shawnee State 26:52.57 5:24/M SR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

101 87 677 Nate Winters Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:52.74 5:24/M JR
102 88 794 Mark Haukereid Siena Heights 26:53.84 5:25/M FR
103 89 553 Nathan Rupp Huntington 26:54.00 5:25/M SO
104 90 491 Oscar Joses Kirwa Goshen 26:54.20 5:25/M FR
105 91 627 Tim Boes Madonna 26:54.71 5:25/M SO
106 (> 7) 860 Trevor Howard St. Francis (Ill.) 26:54.77 5:25/M SO
107 (> 7) 709 Brian Willoughby Olivet Nazarene 26:55.99 5:25/M FR
108 92 816 Michael Gearhart Spring Arbor 26:58.16 5:26/M SO
109 93 921 Brandon Hummer St. Xavier 26:58.51 5:26/M JR
110 (> 7) 428 Joe Niemiec Cedarville 26:59.23 5:26/M FR
111 94 477 Adam Trausch Davenport 26:59.36 5:26/M SR
112 95 566 Andrew Montague Illinois Tech 27:00.47 5:26/M FR
113 96 510 Daniel Ng Grace 27:01.51 5:26/M JR
114 (> 7) 426 Neil Klinger Cedarville 27:01.91 5:26/M SO
115 (> 7) 776 Jordan Selbee Shawnee State 27:02.97 5:26/M FR
116 DNS 734 Alfredo Delgado Unattached 27:03.67 5:27/M JR
117 97 469 Keith Heyboer Davenport 27:03.77 5:27/M JR
118 98 435 Jim Abrams Concordia (Mich.) 27:03.99 5:27/M JR
119 99 907 Landry Williams St. Francis (Ind.) 27:04.74 5:27/M FR
120 (> 7) 689 Zach Bozman Olivet Nazarene 27:05.21 5:27/M SO
121 100 948 Corbin Slater Taylor 27:07.60 5:27/M SO
122 101 454 Kris Shear Cornerstone 27:09.07 5:28/M SR
123 102 919 Rich Eber St. Xavier 27:10.23 5:28/M JR
124 103 596 Cody White Indiana Tech 27:12.89 5:28/M JR
125 (> 7) 345 Brendan Moloney Aquinas 27:14.76 5:29/M FR
126 104 527 Tyler Welch Houghton 27:16.38 5:29/M SR
127 105 470 Ethan Jonker Davenport 27:17.10 5:29/M JR
128 106 736 Stephen Disanto Robert Morris (Ill.) 27:18.25 5:30/M SR
129 (> 7) 348 Tom Olson Aquinas 27:22.97 5:30/M SO
130 107 945 Caleb Pack Taylor 27:24.95 5:31/M SO
131 (> 7) 425 Greg Johnson Cedarville 27:25.06 5:31/M FR
132 108 735 Kyle Desantis Robert Morris (Ill.) 27:26.21 5:31/M SR
133 (> 7) 433 Jacob Walter Cedarville 27:27.20 5:31/M FR
134 (> 7) 705 David Ulrich Olivet Nazarene 27:28.35 5:32/M JR
135 (> 7) 769 Eric Holbrook Shawnee State 27:31.25 5:32/M SR
136 (> 7) 873 Mike Topp St. Francis (Ill.) 27:32.59 5:32/M SO
137 109 649 Gary Bannister Mount Mercy 27:32.73 5:32/M FR
138 (> 7) 695 Ethan Gallagher Olivet Nazarene 27:35.73 5:33/M FR
139 (> 7) 854 Jorge Carmona St. Francis (Ill.) 27:36.86 5:33/M SR
140 110 825 Peter Ramundo Spring Arbor 27:38.49 5:34/M FR
141 (> 7) 928 Roy Witty St. Xavier 27:40.20 5:34/M SR
142 (> 7) 920 Dan Hasty St. Xavier 27:40.31 5:34/M JR
143 (> 7) 455 Darryl Sluka Cornerstone 27:40.78 5:34/M SO
144 111 473 Zach Robinson Davenport 27:41.81 5:34/M FR
145 112 899 Nick Brand St. Francis (Ind.) 27:42.73 5:34/M FR
146 113 387 Paul Goodman Calumet-St. Joseph 27:43.70 5:35/M FR
147 114 654 Tj Mosbach Mount Mercy 27:43.78 5:35/M FR
148 115 949 Brian Tencher Taylor 27:44.11 5:35/M SR
149 116 651 Mitch Johnson Mount Mercy 27:44.34 5:35/M FR
150 117 972 Sam Staal Trinity Christian 27:44.98 5:35/M JR
151 118 609 Robert Altenburger Judson 27:46.24 5:35/M JR
152 119 562 Kevin Acacio Illinois Tech 27:46.31 5:35/M SR
153 120 564 Phil Cano Illinois Tech 27:46.94 5:35/M FR
154 (> 7) 777 Weston Thobaben Shawnee State 27:47.41 5:35/M JR
155 121 988 Dane Christiansen Trinity International 27:47.96 5:35/M FR
156 122 819 Jayden Hesselink Spring Arbor 27:47.96 5:35/M FR
157 123 374 Justin Nelson Bethel (Ind.) 27:49.29 5:36/M SO
158 (> 7) 688 Kyle Boone Olivet Nazarene 27:49.45 5:36/M SO
159 124 938 Matt Bane Taylor 27:49.47 5:36/M SR
160 125 472 Dusty Prescott Davenport 27:49.66 5:36/M FR
161 (> 7) 423 Scott Gardner Cedarville 27:50.96 5:36/M SO
162 126 492 Kurt Neufeld Goshen 27:51.52 5:36/M SR
163 127 593 Micky Nelson Indiana Tech 27:51.68 5:36/M JR
164 (> 7) 429 Eli Pyles Cedarville 27:52.40 5:36/M FR
165 (> 7) 853 Tony Burbatt St. Francis (Ill.) 27:52.75 5:36/M SR
166 128 820 Jared Lauber Spring Arbor 27:52.90 5:36/M FR
167 129 678 Jace Wolford Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:53.18 5:37/M FR
168 (> 7) 354 Nick Thelen Aquinas 27:56.75 5:37/M JR
169 (> 7) 818 Ethan Hatt Spring Arbor 27:58.53 5:38/M JR
170 130 471 Jacob Kositzke Davenport 28:01.13 5:38/M SR
171 (> 7) 823 Kameron Mills Spring Arbor 28:01.52 5:38/M FR
172 (> 7) 927 Izak Velasquez St. Xavier 28:01.55 5:38/M FR
173 (> 7) 337 Ken Foley Aquinas 28:02.12 5:38/M JR
174 (> 7) 422 Jacob Dubie Cedarville 28:04.27 5:39/M SO
175 (> 7) 444 Zach Bourdon Cornerstone 28:05.92 5:39/M SO
176 131 628 Grzywinski Jeff Madonna 28:07.09 5:39/M FR
177 132 586 Aaron Belcher Indiana Tech 28:08.16 5:40/M FR
178 (> 7) 817 Andrew Guzdial Spring Arbor 28:09.61 5:40/M FR
179 133 385 Brian Bowman Calumet-St. Joseph 28:10.35 5:40/M SR
180 (> 7) 829 Bobby Voss Spring Arbor 28:11.15 5:40/M SR
181 134 542 Daniel Becker Huntington 28:12.23 5:40/M SO
182 (> 7) 341 Stephen Huizing Aquinas 28:13.14 5:41/M FR
183 135 591 Justin Kukelhan Indiana Tech 28:14.89 5:41/M FR
184 136 965 Brian Hofman Trinity Christian 28:15.04 5:41/M SO
185 (> 7) 826 Kyle Reif Spring Arbor 28:19.06 5:42/M SR
186 137 611 Tim Ciochon Judson 28:20.07 5:42/M SO
187 138 369 Drew Bishop Bethel (Ind.) 28:22.80 5:42/M SR
188 139 630 Brubaker Nick Madonna 28:23.22 5:43/M FR
189 140 902 Josh Fullenkamp St. Francis (Ind.) 28:23.34 5:43/M SR
190 (> 7) 352 Killian Smith Aquinas 28:28.25 5:44/M SO
191 (> 7) 569 Ciaran Shaughnessy Illinois Tech 28:29.25 5:44/M SR
192 141 509 Ben Drew Grace 28:30.43 5:44/M FR
193 (> 7) 563 Derek Burge-Beckley Illinois Tech 28:33.29 5:45/M SO
194 142 488 Brock Gunderkline Goshen 28:35.72 5:45/M SO
195 143 614 Kyle Julian Judson 28:36.54 5:45/M JR
196 (> 7) 490 David Horst Goshen 28:37.65 5:45/M JR
197 144 652 Jayson Lawton Mount Mercy 28:42.42 5:46/M SR
198 145 944 Mark Oliver Taylor 28:44.43 5:47/M FR
199 (> 7) 691 Andrew Cowan Olivet Nazarene 28:46.40 5:47/M FR
200 146 548 Josh McIntyre Huntington 28:48.49 5:48/M FR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

201 147 373 Samuel Heckard Bethel (Ind.) 28:50.16 5:48/M FR
202 (> 7) 592 Blake Miniard Indiana Tech 28:50.46 5:48/M FR
203 (> 7) 870 Eric Stadter St. Francis (Ill.) 28:51.99 5:48/M JR
204 148 522 Jesse McConnell Houghton 28:53.76 5:49/M SR
205 (> 7) 697 Michael Karas Olivet Nazarene 28:54.68 5:49/M FR
206 (> 7) 859 Peter Hernandez St. Francis (Ill.) 28:56.08 5:49/M FR
207 (> 7) 822 Brett Merillat Spring Arbor 28:57.67 5:49/M JR
208 149 550 Seth Murphy Huntington 28:58.08 5:50/M FR
209 150 370 Adam Crawford Bethel (Ind.) 29:00.71 5:50/M SO
210 (< 5) 637 Anthony Butler Marygrove 29:01.63 5:50/M SO
211 151 964 Brian Clark Trinity Christian 29:04.16 5:51/M SO
212 152 610 Andy Anderson Judson 29:04.26 5:51/M JR
213 (> 7) 431 Hollis Troxel Cedarville 29:05.22 5:51/M SR
214 (> 7) 966 Chris Koutavas Trinity Christian 29:05.57 5:51/M FR
215 (> 7) 702 Daniel Pitts Olivet Nazarene 29:07.86 5:52/M FR
216 153 655 Grant Wakefield Mount Mercy 29:08.81 5:52/M FR
217 (> 7) 861 Daniel Laskowski St. Francis (Ill.) 29:10.41 5:52/M SO
218 154 941 Andy Fitch Taylor 29:12.22 5:53/M FR
219 (> 7) 764 Brandon Brown Shawnee State 29:13.19 5:53/M SO
220 155 513 Jacob Wachtel Grace 29:13.66 5:53/M SR
221 156 439 Tyler Case Concordia (Mich.) 29:15.36 5:53/M SR
222 157 437 Ryan Burmeister Concordia (Mich.) 29:16.23 5:53/M JR
223 (> 7) 347 Jerron Obluck Aquinas 29:16.45 5:53/M FR
224 (> 7) 871 Arthur Stringham II St. Francis (Ill.) 29:16.87 5:53/M SO
225 158 612 Matt Deball Judson 29:17.62 5:54/M JR
226 (> 7) 547 Isaiah Laatsch Huntington 29:18.00 5:54/M SO
227 (> 7) 942 Tim Griffiths Taylor 29:19.67 5:54/M JR
228 159 438 Garry (will) Cantrell Concordia (Mich.) 29:21.11 5:54/M JR
229 160 669 David Clark Mount Vernon Nazarene 29:26.64 5:55/M SR
230 (> 7) 475 Alex Tenelshof Davenport 29:28.06 5:56/M JR
231 161 906 Aj Rambo St. Francis (Ind.) 29:30.20 5:56/M SO
232 162 673 Kevin Poast Mount Vernon Nazarene 29:31.83 5:56/M JR
233 163 650 Matthew Clarke Mount Mercy 29:37.14 5:58/M SR
234 (< 5) 404 Shawn Wagner Cardinal Stritch 29:37.27 5:58/M SO
235 164 631 Dan Pratt Madonna 29:37.40 5:58/M SO
236 165 900 Alex Bush St. Francis (Ind.) 29:38.76 5:58/M SR
237 166 511 Jonathan Rex Grace 29:38.94 5:58/M FR
238 (> 7) 971 William Slager Trinity Christian 29:39.66 5:58/M JR
239 (> 7) 768 Warren Hinkle Shawnee State 29:41.46 5:58/M JR
240 (> 7) 551 Federico Olaosebikan Huntington 29:41.96 5:58/M SO
241 (> 7) 483 Dietrich Alderfer Goshen 29:42.77 5:59/M JR
242 167 526 Jonathan Spear Houghton 29:45.44 5:59/M SR
243 168 368 Mark Beight Bethel (Ind.) 29:46.57 5:59/M SO
244 169 903 Will Greene St. Francis (Ind.) 29:49.01 6:00/M SO
245 (> 7) 690 Jesse Carlson Olivet Nazarene 29:51.52 6:00/M JR
246 (> 7) 447 Mark Fila Cornerstone 29:51.53 6:00/M FR
247 (> 7) 813 Jacob Boone Spring Arbor 29:53.12 6:01/M JR
248 (< 5) 751 Ryan Gunn Roosevelt 29:54.99 6:01/M FR
249 (> 7) 827 Paden Stalter Spring Arbor 29:57.59 6:02/M SR
250 (< 5) 638 Joshua Harris Marygrove 29:58.77 6:02/M FR
251 170 905 Joe Molnar St. Francis (Ind.) 30:02.54 6:03/M FR
252 171 676 Sebastian Rue Mount Vernon Nazarene 30:05.32 6:03/M FR
253 (> 7) 872 Jp Teach St. Francis (Ill.) 30:06.99 6:03/M JR
254 (> 7) 549 Ethan Medley Huntington 30:08.85 6:04/M SO
255 172 508 Matt Derenzo Grace 30:15.29 6:05/M JR
256 173 742 Thomas Rios Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:17.17 6:06/M FR
257 174 375 Tim Sipe Bethel (Ind.) 30:18.49 6:06/M FR
258 (> 7) 546 Alan Huffman Huntington 30:19.18 6:06/M SO
259 175 391 Tyler Stiscak Calumet-St. Joseph 30:20.97 6:06/M SO
260 (> 7) 543 Matt Bittner Huntington 30:21.78 6:06/M SO
261 176 739 Nathan Johnson Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:23.16 6:07/M JR
262 (> 7) 940 Logan Campbell Taylor 30:30.38 6:08/M SO
263 177 613 Ethan Hahn Judson 30:30.43 6:08/M JR
264 178 672 Jacob Pessia Mount Vernon Nazarene 30:34.22 6:09/M SO
265 (> 7) 350 Zach Potgeter Aquinas 30:35.76 6:09/M FR
266 179 523 Justin Moser Houghton 30:47.36 6:12/M JR
267 180 675 Chaz Rice Mount Vernon Nazarene 30:48.94 6:12/M SR
268 (> 7) 484 Tijs Buskermolen Goshen 30:49.84 6:12/M FR
269 (> 7) 544 Dave Boyer Huntington 30:50.95 6:12/M SR
270 (> 7) 855 Dave Dickey St. Francis (Ill.) 30:54.25 6:13/M SO
271 (< 5) 754 Rory Smith Roosevelt 30:54.42 6:13/M FR
272 (< 5) 398 John Oliver Cardinal Stritch 30:55.95 6:13/M JR
273 (> 7) 670 Anthony Lee Mount Vernon Nazarene 30:57.93 6:14/M SO
274 181 629 Luke Mion Madonna 30:58.89 6:14/M SO
275 (> 7) 485 Josh Delp Goshen 31:00.06 6:14/M SO
276 (> 7) 585 Brian Allen Indiana Tech 31:02.66 6:15/M FR
277 (< 5) 400 Trevor Rees Cardinal Stritch 31:06.23 6:15/M SR
278 (> 7) 371 Nolan Dodge Bethel (Ind.) 31:10.37 6:16/M SO
279 182 436 Andrew Belt Concordia (Mich.) 31:12.44 6:17/M FR
280 (> 7) 858 Keith Fuentes St. Francis (Ill.) 31:19.36 6:18/M JR
281 (> 7) 740 Jesus Lopez Robert Morris (Ill.) 31:27.83 6:20/M FR
282 (> 7) 588 Jeremy Holst Indiana Tech 31:30.34 6:20/M SO
283 (> 7) 418 Trevor Bryant Cedarville 31:34.09 6:21/M FR
284 (> 7) 968 Titus Lotz Trinity Christian 31:34.83 6:21/M FR
285 (< 5) 641 Romeo Rowe Marygrove 31:46.58 6:24/M FR
286 (> 7) 648 Bryce Althoff Mount Mercy 31:48.90 6:24/M SO
287 183 506 Matt Brunner Grace 31:54.00 6:25/M SO
288 (> 7) 568 John Pasowicz Illinois Tech 32:05.53 6:27/M FR
289 (> 7) 476 Achrim Tillbrooke Davenport 32:06.45 6:28/M FR
290 184 990 Josh Kalb Trinity International 32:13.77 6:29/M SR
291 (> 7) 671 Mitchell McKenzie Mount Vernon Nazarene 32:14.99 6:29/M FR
292 (> 7) 737 John Edwards Robert Morris (Ill.) 32:18.65 6:30/M JR
293 (> 7) 743 Casildo Rodriguez Robert Morris (Ill.) 32:19.37 6:30/M JR
294 (> 7) 589 Aaron Kellar Indiana Tech 32:24.23 6:31/M FR
295 (> 7) 901 Cole De'Nise St. Francis (Ind.) 32:25.06 6:31/M SO
296 (> 7) 864 Ron O'Neal St. Francis (Ill.) 32:48.10 6:36/M SR
297 185 525 Steven Roes Houghton 32:50.33 6:36/M SR
298 (> 7) 867 Corey Rios St. Francis (Ill.) 32:52.03 6:37/M SO
299 (< 5) 401 Fernando Tavares Cardinal Stritch 33:00.67 6:38/M SR
300 (< 5) 753 Adam Raymaker Roosevelt 33:02.75 6:39/M FR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

301 DNS 738 Michael Jimenez Unattached 34:13.72 6:53/M FR
302 (> 7) 970 Mike Senatore Trinity Christian 34:30.47 6:56/M SR
303 (> 7) 486 Barrett Donna Goshen 34:33.90 6:57/M SO
304 (> 7) 467 Dan Collins Davenport 34:37.46 6:58/M SO
305 186 987 Aaron Baccash Trinity International 34:42.92 6:59/M FR
306 (> 7) 519 Anthony Cappello Houghton 34:49.00 7:00/M SO
307 187 991 Bryan Krup Trinity International 34:56.05 7:02/M JR
308 (> 7) 615 Bisrat Kidane Judson 35:21.23 7:07/M JR
309 188 386 Mike Dzurovcik Calumet-St. Joseph 35:26.61 7:08/M SO
310 (> 7) 865 Christian Pendleton St. Francis (Ill.) 35:28.56 7:08/M FR
311 189 989 Steven Durgin Trinity International 36:09.60 7:16/M FR
312 (< 5) 640 Darryl Rouse Marygrove 36:23.91 7:19/M SO
313 190 986 Matthew Allen Trinity International 37:34.97 7:34/M JR

Top
Team Summary Report - Men
Men 8K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Shawnee State 45 3 4 7 13 18 33 44
Top 5 Times: 2:05:07.60
Average Time: 25:01.52

2 Aquinas 89 5 9 15 25 35 47 48
Top 5 Times: 2:06:42.40
Average Time: 25:20.48

3 St. Francis (Ill.) 106 12 14 20 29 31 59 61
Top 5 Times: 2:07:24.13
Average Time: 25:28.83

4 Cedarville 108 6 11 21 34 36 38 53
Top 5 Times: 2:07:13.81
Average Time: 25:26.76

5 Siena Heights 129 8 16 17 43 45 49 88
Top 5 Times: 2:07:40.91
Average Time: 25:32.18

6 Cornerstone 148 1 10 28 46 63 78 101
Top 5 Times: 2:07:47.12
Average Time: 25:33.42

7 Olivet Nazarene 184 22 24 27 55 56 60 69
Top 5 Times: 2:09:24.20
Average Time: 25:52.84

8 Indiana Tech 332 30 32 40 103 127 132 135
Top 5 Times: 2:12:31.68
Average Time: 26:30.34

9 St. Xavier 349 37 71 75 80 86 93 102
Top 5 Times: 2:12:45.64
Average Time: 26:33.13

10 Spring Arbor 351 2 66 81 92 110 122 128
Top 5 Times: 2:12:30.76
Average Time: 26:30.15

11 Robert Morris (Ill.) 352 26 50 62 106 108 173 176
Top 5 Times: 2:13:00.65
Average Time: 26:36.13

12 Illinois Tech 359 41 65 76 82 95 119 120
Top 5 Times: 2:12:53.40
Average Time: 26:34.68

13 Huntington 361 19 52 67 89 134 146 149
Top 5 Times: 2:13:17.98
Average Time: 26:39.60

14 Goshen 385 54 72 84 85 90 126 142
Top 5 Times: 2:13:22.36
Average Time: 26:40.47

15 Trinity Christian 395 58 68 73 79 117 136 151
Top 5 Times: 2:13:57.69
Average Time: 26:47.54

16 Davenport 464 57 94 97 105 111 125 130
Top 5 Times: 2:15:14.94
Average Time: 27:02.99

17 Taylor 469 23 100 107 115 124 145 154
Top 5 Times: 2:15:46.56
Average Time: 27:09.31

18 Houghton 500 39 42 104 148 167 179 185
Top 5 Times: 2:17:49.46
Average Time: 27:33.89

19 Mount Mercy 557 74 109 114 116 144 153 163
Top 5 Times: 2:18:22.63
Average Time: 27:40.53

20 Calumet-St. Joseph 562 64 77 113 133 175 188
Top 5 Times: 2:19:22.91
Average Time: 27:52.58

21 Bethel (Ind.) 609 51 123 138 147 150 168 174
Top 5 Times: 2:20:12.40
Average Time: 28:02.48

22 Grace 628 70 96 141 155 166 172 183
Top 5 Times: 2:20:59.83
Average Time: 28:11.97

23 Judson 633 83 118 137 143 152 158 177
Top 5 Times: 2:20:36.36
Average Time: 28:07.27

24 St. Francis (Ind.) 677 99 112 140 161 165 169 170
Top 5 Times: 2:22:19.77
Average Time: 28:27.95

25 Madonna 706 91 131 139 164 181
Top 5 Times: 2:24:01.31
Average Time: 28:48.26

26 Mount Vernon Nazarene 709 87 129 160 162 171 178 180
Top 5 Times: 2:23:49.71
Average Time: 28:45.94

27 Concordia (Mich.) 752 98 156 157 159 182
Top 5 Times: 2:26:09.13
Average Time: 29:13.83

28 Trinity International 867 121 184 186 187 189 190
Top 5 Times: 2:45:50.30
Average Time: 33:10.06

Inc. Cardinal Stritch 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Marygrove 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Roosevelt 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Unattached DNS Team
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Top
Detail Team Results - Men
Men 8K

Shawnee State Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 2:05:07.60 Average Time: 25:01.52

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Keegan Rathkamp SR 3 3 24:46.43 24:46.43 00:00.00
2 773 Michael Owen SR 4 7 24:47.99 49:34.42 00:01.56
3 766 Galen Dills SO 7 14 24:56.34 1:14:30.76 00:09.91
4 772 Brad Liston FR 13 27 25:12.22 1:39:42.98 00:25.79
5 779 Blake Wysocki SO 18 45 25:24.62 2:05:07.60 00:38.19
6 771 Josh Linkous SR 33 78 25:47.33 2:30:54.93 01:00.90
7 778 Chuck Wentz SR 44 122 26:00.81 2:56:55.74 01:14.38
8 763 Jeremy Anderson FR More Than 7 26:08.42 3:23:04.16 01:21.99
9 765 Reece Brown JR More Than 7 26:28.01 3:49:32.17 01:41.58
10 775 Adam Schroeder FR More Than 7 26:39.34 4:16:11.51 01:52.91
11 767 Eli Gerlach SO More Than 7 26:41.70 4:42:53.21 01:55.27
12 770 Justin Hornick SR More Than 7 26:52.57 5:09:45.78 02:06.14
13 776 Jordan Selbee FR More Than 7 27:02.97 5:36:48.75 02:16.54
14 769 Eric Holbrook SR More Than 7 27:31.25 6:04:20.00 02:44.82
15 777 Weston Thobaben JR More Than 7 27:47.41 6:32:07.41 03:00.98
16 764 Brandon Brown SO More Than 7 29:13.19 7:01:20.60 04:26.76
17 768 Warren Hinkle JR More Than 7 29:41.46 7:31:02.06 04:55.03

Aquinas Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 2:06:42.40 Average Time: 25:20.48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 340 Dustin Heiler JR 5 5 24:52.83 24:52.83 00:00.00
2 338 Mike Gravelyn JR 9 14 25:00.70 49:53.53 00:07.87
3 343 Devin Lea JR 15 29 25:17.49 1:15:11.02 00:24.66
4 349 Nate Poirier SR 25 54 25:41.69 1:40:52.71 00:48.86
5 353 Kolin Stickney JR 35 89 25:49.69 2:06:42.40 00:56.86
6 336 Dan Foley FR 47 136 26:06.59 2:32:48.99 01:13.76
7 344 Kevin Marah SO 48 184 26:07.84 2:58:56.83 01:15.01
8 342 Jim Janisse SO More Than 7 26:10.17 3:25:07.00 01:17.34
9 339 Grant Gunneson FR More Than 7 26:14.32 3:51:21.32 01:21.49
10 351 Eddie Seymour JR More Than 7 26:17.04 4:17:38.36 01:24.21
11 346 Mike Morgan JR More Than 7 26:22.76 4:44:01.12 01:29.93
12 345 Brendan Moloney FR More Than 7 27:14.76 5:11:15.88 02:21.93
13 348 Tom Olson SO More Than 7 27:22.97 5:38:38.85 02:30.14
14 354 Nick Thelen JR More Than 7 27:56.75 6:06:35.60 03:03.92
15 337 Ken Foley JR More Than 7 28:02.12 6:34:37.72 03:09.29
16 341 Stephen Huizing FR More Than 7 28:13.14 7:02:50.86 03:20.31
17 352 Killian Smith SO More Than 7 28:28.25 7:31:19.11 03:35.42
18 347 Jerron Obluck FR More Than 7 29:16.45 8:00:35.56 04:23.62
19 350 Zach Potgeter FR More Than 7 30:35.76 8:31:11.32 05:42.93

St. Francis (Ill.) Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 2:07:24.13 Average Time: 25:28.83

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 869 Sean Smith SO 12 12 25:07.78 25:07.78 00:00.00
2 856 Jake Ferris FR 14 26 25:16.23 50:24.01 00:08.45
3 852 Mike Blaszczyk FR 20 46 25:29.90 1:15:53.91 00:22.12
4 862 Ian McDowell SR 29 75 25:44.79 1:41:38.70 00:37.01
5 868 Phil Rizzo SO 31 106 25:45.43 2:07:24.13 00:37.65
6 874 Adam Yost SR 59 165 26:15.99 2:33:40.12 01:08.21
7 866 Dylan Reyes FR 61 226 26:23.19 3:00:03.31 01:15.41
8 860 Trevor Howard SO More Than 7 26:54.77 3:26:58.08 01:46.99
9 873 Mike Topp SO More Than 7 27:32.59 3:54:30.67 02:24.81
10 854 Jorge Carmona SR More Than 7 27:36.86 4:22:07.53 02:29.08
11 853 Tony Burbatt SR More Than 7 27:52.75 4:50:00.28 02:44.97
12 870 Eric Stadter JR More Than 7 28:51.99 5:18:52.27 03:44.21
13 859 Peter Hernandez FR More Than 7 28:56.08 5:47:48.35 03:48.30
14 861 Daniel Laskowski SO More Than 7 29:10.41 6:16:58.76 04:02.63
15 871 Arthur Stringham II SO More Than 7 29:16.87 6:46:15.63 04:09.09
16 872 Jp Teach JR More Than 7 30:06.99 7:16:22.62 04:59.21
17 855 Dave Dickey SO More Than 7 30:54.25 7:47:16.87 05:46.47
18 858 Keith Fuentes JR More Than 7 31:19.36 8:18:36.23 06:11.58
19 864 Ron O'Neal SR More Than 7 32:48.10 8:51:24.33 07:40.32
20 867 Corey Rios SO More Than 7 32:52.03 9:24:16.36 07:44.25
21 865 Christian Pendleton FR More Than 7 35:28.56 9:59:44.92 10:20.78

Cedarville Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 2:07:13.81 Average Time: 25:26.76

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 417 Matt Brooker SO 6 6 24:55.04 24:55.04 00:00.00
2 430 Evan Thayer JR 11 17 25:04.76 49:59.80 00:09.72
3 420 Joe Cathey JR 21 38 25:33.88 1:15:33.68 00:38.84
4 432 Chris Vaughn SR 34 72 25:49.46 1:41:23.14 00:54.42
5 416 Josiah Bragg SO 36 108 25:50.67 2:07:13.81 00:55.63
6 421 Jordan Davies SR 38 146 25:52.90 2:33:06.71 00:57.86
7 434 Josh Wiseman SR 53 199 26:10.81 2:59:17.52 01:15.77
8 424 Ryan Gustafson FR More Than 7 26:20.57 3:25:38.09 01:25.53
9 414 T.j. Badertscher SR More Than 7 26:33.73 3:52:11.82 01:38.69
10 427 Alex Moore SR More Than 7 26:45.34 4:18:57.16 01:50.30
11 428 Joe Niemiec FR More Than 7 26:59.23 4:45:56.39 02:04.19
12 426 Neil Klinger SO More Than 7 27:01.91 5:12:58.30 02:06.87
13 425 Greg Johnson FR More Than 7 27:25.06 5:40:23.36 02:30.02
14 433 Jacob Walter FR More Than 7 27:27.20 6:07:50.56 02:32.16
15 423 Scott Gardner SO More Than 7 27:50.96 6:35:41.52 02:55.92
16 429 Eli Pyles FR More Than 7 27:52.40 7:03:33.92 02:57.36
17 422 Jacob Dubie SO More Than 7 28:04.27 7:31:38.19 03:09.23
18 431 Hollis Troxel SR More Than 7 29:05.22 8:00:43.41 04:10.18
19 418 Trevor Bryant FR More Than 7 31:34.09 8:32:17.50 06:39.05

Siena Heights Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 2:07:40.91 Average Time: 25:32.18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 Jesiah Rodriquez JR 8 8 24:59.36 24:59.36 00:00.00
2 792 Justin Bateson FR 16 24 25:19.73 50:19.09 00:20.37
3 799 David Weeks JR 17 41 25:20.70 1:15:39.79 00:21.34
4 795 Vailios Neri JR 43 84 26:00.00 1:41:39.79 01:00.64
5 798 Kyle Smith SR 45 129 26:01.12 2:07:40.91 01:01.76
6 796 Zach Phillips SO 49 178 26:09.14 2:33:50.05 01:09.78
7 794 Mark Haukereid FR 88 266 26:53.84 3:00:43.89 01:54.48

Cornerstone Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 2:07:47.12 Average Time: 25:33.42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 452 Zach Ripley SR 1 1 24:30.90 24:30.90 00:00.00
2 448 Alex Green SR 10 11 25:02.80 49:33.70 00:31.90
3 445 Jared Courtright SO 28 39 25:44.73 1:15:18.43 01:13.83
4 453 Cody Risch SO 46 85 26:03.52 1:41:21.95 01:32.62
5 451 Travis Mabe SO 63 148 26:25.17 2:07:47.12 01:54.27
6 450 Peter Kaijala SR 78 226 26:44.45 2:34:31.57 02:13.55
7 454 Kris Shear SR 101 327 27:09.07 3:01:40.64 02:38.17
8 455 Darryl Sluka SO More Than 7 27:40.78 3:29:21.42 03:09.88
9 444 Zach Bourdon SO More Than 7 28:05.92 3:57:27.34 03:35.02
10 447 Mark Fila FR More Than 7 29:51.53 4:27:18.87 05:20.63

Olivet Nazarene Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 2:09:24.20 Average Time: 25:52.84

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 692 Mitchell Dale FR 22 22 25:34.48 25:34.48 00:00.00
2 700 Kenny MacDonough SR 24 46 25:41.19 51:15.67 00:06.71
3 693 Kasey Ferrigan SO 27 73 25:44.20 1:16:59.87 00:09.72
4 696 Justin Jones JR 55 128 26:11.77 1:43:11.64 00:37.29
5 707 Daniel Wells FR 56 184 26:12.56 2:09:24.20 00:38.08
6 694 James Fisher FR 60 244 26:17.99 2:35:42.19 00:43.51
7 703 Thomas Powers JR 69 313 26:34.14 3:02:16.33 00:59.66
8 701 Nic Mizeur SO More Than 7 26:37.18 3:28:53.51 01:02.70
9 709 Brian Willoughby FR More Than 7 26:55.99 3:55:49.50 01:21.51
10 689 Zach Bozman SO More Than 7 27:05.21 4:22:54.71 01:30.73
11 705 David Ulrich JR More Than 7 27:28.35 4:50:23.06 01:53.87
12 695 Ethan Gallagher FR More Than 7 27:35.73 5:17:58.79 02:01.25
13 688 Kyle Boone SO More Than 7 27:49.45 5:45:48.24 02:14.97
14 691 Andrew Cowan FR More Than 7 28:46.40 6:14:34.64 03:11.92
15 697 Michael Karas FR More Than 7 28:54.68 6:43:29.32 03:20.20
16 702 Daniel Pitts FR More Than 7 29:07.86 7:12:37.18 03:33.38
17 690 Jesse Carlson JR More Than 7 29:51.52 7:42:28.70 04:17.04

Indiana Tech Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 2:12:31.68 Average Time: 26:30.34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 John Wainwright SR 30 30 25:45.07 25:45.07 00:00.00
2 590 Matt Kimbrell JR 32 62 25:46.89 51:31.96 00:01.82
3 587 Derek Holst SR 40 102 25:55.15 1:17:27.11 00:10.08
4 596 Cody White JR 103 205 27:12.89 1:44:40.00 01:27.82
5 593 Micky Nelson JR 127 332 27:51.68 2:12:31.68 02:06.61
6 586 Aaron Belcher FR 132 464 28:08.16 2:40:39.84 02:23.09
7 591 Justin Kukelhan FR 135 599 28:14.89 3:08:54.73 02:29.82
8 592 Blake Miniard FR More Than 7 28:50.46 3:37:45.19 03:05.39
9 585 Brian Allen FR More Than 7 31:02.66 4:08:47.85 05:17.59
10 588 Jeremy Holst SO More Than 7 31:30.34 4:40:18.19 05:45.27
11 589 Aaron Kellar FR More Than 7 32:24.23 5:12:42.42 06:39.16

St. Xavier Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 2:12:45.64 Average Time: 26:33.13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Brian Corcoran FR 37 37 25:52.86 25:52.86 00:00.00
2 926 Chris Shellenberger FR 71 108 26:36.27 52:29.13 00:43.41
3 925 Chris Sarna FR 75 183 26:39.78 1:19:08.91 00:46.92
4 924 Matt Rychel JR 80 263 26:45.68 1:45:54.59 00:52.82
5 922 Shane Kenney FR 86 349 26:51.05 2:12:45.64 00:58.19
6 921 Brandon Hummer JR 93 442 26:58.51 2:39:44.15 01:05.65
7 919 Rich Eber JR 102 544 27:10.23 3:06:54.38 01:17.37
8 928 Roy Witty SR More Than 7 27:40.20 3:34:34.58 01:47.34
9 920 Dan Hasty JR More Than 7 27:40.31 4:02:14.89 01:47.45
10 927 Izak Velasquez FR More Than 7 28:01.55 4:30:16.44 02:08.69

Spring Arbor Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 2:12:30.76 Average Time: 26:30.15

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 821 Nathan Martin JR 2 2 24:37.13 24:37.13 00:00.00
2 824 Lance Nelson FR 66 68 26:29.45 51:06.58 01:52.32
3 814 Bryan Burk SO 81 149 26:47.53 1:17:54.11 02:10.40
4 816 Michael Gearhart SO 92 241 26:58.16 1:44:52.27 02:21.03
5 825 Peter Ramundo FR 110 351 27:38.49 2:12:30.76 03:01.36
6 819 Jayden Hesselink FR 122 473 27:47.96 2:40:18.72 03:10.83
7 820 Jared Lauber FR 128 601 27:52.90 3:08:11.62 03:15.77
8 818 Ethan Hatt JR More Than 7 27:58.53 3:36:10.15 03:21.40
9 823 Kameron Mills FR More Than 7 28:01.52 4:04:11.67 03:24.39
10 817 Andrew Guzdial FR More Than 7 28:09.61 4:32:21.28 03:32.48
11 829 Bobby Voss SR More Than 7 28:11.15 5:00:32.43 03:34.02
12 826 Kyle Reif SR More Than 7 28:19.06 5:28:51.49 03:41.93
13 822 Brett Merillat JR More Than 7 28:57.67 5:57:49.16 04:20.54
14 813 Jacob Boone JR More Than 7 29:53.12 6:27:42.28 05:15.99
15 827 Paden Stalter SR More Than 7 29:57.59 6:57:39.87 05:20.46

Robert Morris (Ill.) Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 2:13:00.65 Average Time: 26:36.13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 733 Juan Carlos Barrera SO 26 26 25:42.51 25:42.51 00:00.00
2 732 Marco Alfaro JR 50 76 26:09.15 51:51.66 00:26.64
3 741 Liberio Niyiragira JR 62 138 26:24.53 1:18:16.19 00:42.02
4 736 Stephen Disanto SR 106 244 27:18.25 1:45:34.44 01:35.74
5 735 Kyle Desantis SR 108 352 27:26.21 2:13:00.65 01:43.70
6 742 Thomas Rios FR 173 525 30:17.17 2:43:17.82 04:34.66
7 739 Nathan Johnson JR 176 701 30:23.16 3:13:40.98 04:40.65
8 740 Jesus Lopez FR More Than 7 31:27.83 3:45:08.81 05:45.32
9 737 John Edwards JR More Than 7 32:18.65 4:17:27.46 06:36.14
10 743 Casildo Rodriguez JR More Than 7 32:19.37 4:49:46.83 06:36.86

Illinois Tech Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 2:12:53.40 Average Time: 26:34.68

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 565 Zach Gates SO 41 41 25:56.65 25:56.65 00:00.00
2 567 Kenny Murphy JR 65 106 26:26.95 52:23.60 00:30.30
3 570 Phil Theisen JR 76 182 26:40.49 1:19:04.09 00:43.84
4 572 Brock Williams JR 82 264 26:48.84 1:45:52.93 00:52.19
5 566 Andrew Montague FR 95 359 27:00.47 2:12:53.40 01:03.82
6 562 Kevin Acacio SR 119 478 27:46.31 2:40:39.71 01:49.66
7 564 Phil Cano FR 120 598 27:46.94 3:08:26.65 01:50.29
8 569 Ciaran Shaughnessy SR More Than 7 28:29.25 3:36:55.90 02:32.60
9 563 Derek Burge-Beckley SO More Than 7 28:33.29 4:05:29.19 02:36.64
10 568 John Pasowicz FR More Than 7 32:05.53 4:37:34.72 06:08.88

Huntington Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times): 2:13:17.98 Average Time: 26:39.60

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Joseph Herber JR 19 19 25:27.85 25:27.85 00:00.00
2 554 Lance Wood SO 52 71 26:10.48 51:38.33 00:42.63
3 552 Alec Rosario JR 67 138 26:33.42 1:18:11.75 01:05.57
4 553 Nathan Rupp SO 89 227 26:54.00 1:45:05.75 01:26.15
5 542 Daniel Becker SO 134 361 28:12.23 2:13:17.98 02:44.38
6 548 Josh McIntyre FR 146 507 28:48.49 2:42:06.47 03:20.64
7 550 Seth Murphy FR 149 656 28:58.08 3:11:04.55 03:30.23
8 547 Isaiah Laatsch SO More Than 7 29:18.00 3:40:22.55 03:50.15
9 551 Federico Olaosebikan SO More Than 7 29:41.96 4:10:04.51 04:14.11
10 549 Ethan Medley SO More Than 7 30:08.85 4:40:13.36 04:41.00
11 546 Alan Huffman SO More Than 7 30:19.18 5:10:32.54 04:51.33
12 543 Matt Bittner SO More Than 7 30:21.78 5:40:54.32 04:53.93
13 544 Dave Boyer SR More Than 7 30:50.95 6:11:45.27 05:23.10

Goshen Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 2:13:22.36 Average Time: 26:40.47

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 487 Billy Funk JR 54 54 26:10.86 26:10.86 00:00.00
2 495 Andrew Witkowski FR 72 126 26:36.32 52:47.18 00:25.46
3 494 Paul Versluis SR 84 210 26:50.02 1:19:37.20 00:39.16
4 489 Jacob Gunderkline SO 85 295 26:50.96 1:46:28.16 00:40.10
5 491 Oscar Joses Kirwa FR 90 385 26:54.20 2:13:22.36 00:43.34
6 492 Kurt Neufeld SR 126 511 27:51.52 2:41:13.88 01:40.66
7 488 Brock Gunderkline SO 142 653 28:35.72 3:09:49.60 02:24.86
8 490 David Horst JR More Than 7 28:37.65 3:38:27.25 02:26.79
9 483 Dietrich Alderfer JR More Than 7 29:42.77 4:08:10.02 03:31.91
10 484 Tijs Buskermolen FR More Than 7 30:49.84 4:38:59.86 04:38.98
11 485 Josh Delp SO More Than 7 31:00.06 5:09:59.92 04:49.20
12 486 Barrett Donna SO More Than 7 34:33.90 5:44:33.82 08:23.04

Trinity Christian Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 2:13:57.69 Average Time: 26:47.54

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 974 Austin Warner JR 58 58 26:15.86 26:15.86 00:00.00
2 969 Andrew Reidsma FR 68 126 26:33.91 52:49.77 00:18.05
3 973 Kyle Vaneerden SO 73 199 26:37.62 1:19:27.39 00:21.76
4 967 Ryan Lindemulder SO 79 278 26:45.32 1:46:12.71 00:29.46
5 972 Sam Staal JR 117 395 27:44.98 2:13:57.69 01:29.12
6 965 Brian Hofman SO 136 531 28:15.04 2:42:12.73 01:59.18
7 964 Brian Clark SO 151 682 29:04.16 3:11:16.89 02:48.30
8 966 Chris Koutavas FR More Than 7 29:05.57 3:40:22.46 02:49.71
9 971 William Slager JR More Than 7 29:39.66 4:10:02.12 03:23.80
10 968 Titus Lotz FR More Than 7 31:34.83 4:41:36.95 05:18.97
11 970 Mike Senatore SR More Than 7 34:30.47 5:16:07.42 08:14.61

Davenport Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 2:15:14.94 Average Time: 27:02.99

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Andrew Hawks JR 57 57 26:12.90 26:12.90 00:00.00
2 477 Adam Trausch SR 94 151 26:59.36 53:12.26 00:46.46
3 469 Keith Heyboer JR 97 248 27:03.77 1:20:16.03 00:50.87
4 470 Ethan Jonker JR 105 353 27:17.10 1:47:33.13 01:04.20
5 473 Zach Robinson FR 111 464 27:41.81 2:15:14.94 01:28.91
6 472 Dusty Prescott FR 125 589 27:49.66 2:43:04.60 01:36.76
7 471 Jacob Kositzke SR 130 719 28:01.13 3:11:05.73 01:48.23
8 475 Alex Tenelshof JR More Than 7 29:28.06 3:40:33.79 03:15.16
9 476 Achrim Tillbrooke FR More Than 7 32:06.45 4:12:40.24 05:53.55
10 467 Dan Collins SO More Than 7 34:37.46 4:47:17.70 08:24.56

Taylor Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 469 Team Score (times): 2:15:46.56 Average Time: 27:09.31

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 946 Adam Schroer SR 23 23 25:40.43 25:40.43 00:00.00
2 948 Corbin Slater SO 100 123 27:07.60 52:48.03 01:27.17
3 945 Caleb Pack SO 107 230 27:24.95 1:20:12.98 01:44.52
4 949 Brian Tencher SR 115 345 27:44.11 1:47:57.09 02:03.68
5 938 Matt Bane SR 124 469 27:49.47 2:15:46.56 02:09.04
6 944 Mark Oliver FR 145 614 28:44.43 2:44:30.99 03:04.00
7 941 Andy Fitch FR 154 768 29:12.22 3:13:43.21 03:31.79
8 942 Tim Griffiths JR More Than 7 29:19.67 3:43:02.88 03:39.24
9 940 Logan Campbell SO More Than 7 30:30.38 4:13:33.26 04:49.95

Houghton Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 2:17:49.46 Average Time: 27:33.89

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 520 Stephen Hine JR 39 39 25:54.44 25:54.44 00:00.00
2 524 David Richards FR 42 81 25:59.44 51:53.88 00:05.00
3 527 Tyler Welch SR 104 185 27:16.38 1:19:10.26 01:21.94
4 522 Jesse McConnell SR 148 333 28:53.76 1:48:04.02 02:59.32
5 526 Jonathan Spear SR 167 500 29:45.44 2:17:49.46 03:51.00
6 523 Justin Moser JR 179 679 30:47.36 2:48:36.82 04:52.92
7 525 Steven Roes SR 185 864 32:50.33 3:21:27.15 06:55.89
8 519 Anthony Cappello SO More Than 7 34:49.00 3:56:16.15 08:54.56

Mount Mercy Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 557 Team Score (times): 2:18:22.63 Average Time: 27:40.53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 653 Mike Miroux JR 74 74 26:39.36 26:39.36 00:00.00
2 649 Gary Bannister FR 109 183 27:32.73 54:12.09 00:53.37
3 654 Tj Mosbach FR 114 297 27:43.78 1:21:55.87 01:04.42
4 651 Mitch Johnson FR 116 413 27:44.34 1:49:40.21 01:04.98
5 652 Jayson Lawton SR 144 557 28:42.42 2:18:22.63 02:03.06
6 655 Grant Wakefield FR 153 710 29:08.81 2:47:31.44 02:29.45
7 650 Matthew Clarke SR 163 873 29:37.14 3:17:08.58 02:57.78
8 648 Bryce Althoff SO More Than 7 31:48.90 3:48:57.48 05:09.54

Calumet-St. Joseph Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times): 2:19:22.91 Average Time: 27:52.58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 392 Phil Strader FR 64 64 26:25.96 26:25.96 00:00.00
2 389 Ricardo Olmedo SO 77 141 26:41.93 53:07.89 00:15.97
3 387 Paul Goodman FR 113 254 27:43.70 1:20:51.59 01:17.74
4 385 Brian Bowman SR 133 387 28:10.35 1:49:01.94 01:44.39
5 391 Tyler Stiscak SO 175 562 30:20.97 2:19:22.91 03:55.01
6 386 Mike Dzurovcik SO 188 750 35:26.61 2:54:49.52 09:00.65

Bethel (Ind.) Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 609 Team Score (times): 2:20:12.40 Average Time: 28:02.48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 372 Harrison Fausey JR 51 51 26:09.44 26:09.44 00:00.00
2 374 Justin Nelson SO 123 174 27:49.29 53:58.73 01:39.85
3 369 Drew Bishop SR 138 312 28:22.80 1:22:21.53 02:13.36
4 373 Samuel Heckard FR 147 459 28:50.16 1:51:11.69 02:40.72
5 370 Adam Crawford SO 150 609 29:00.71 2:20:12.40 02:51.27
6 368 Mark Beight SO 168 777 29:46.57 2:49:58.97 03:37.13
7 375 Tim Sipe FR 174 951 30:18.49 3:20:17.46 04:09.05
8 371 Nolan Dodge SO More Than 7 31:10.37 3:51:27.83 05:00.93

Grace Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times): 2:20:59.83 Average Time: 28:11.97

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Randy Sterk JR 70 70 26:35.29 26:35.29 00:00.00
2 510 Daniel Ng JR 96 166 27:01.51 53:36.80 00:26.22
3 509 Ben Drew FR 141 307 28:30.43 1:22:07.23 01:55.14
4 513 Jacob Wachtel SR 155 462 29:13.66 1:51:20.89 02:38.37
5 511 Jonathan Rex FR 166 628 29:38.94 2:20:59.83 03:03.65
6 508 Matt Derenzo JR 172 800 30:15.29 2:51:15.12 03:40.00
7 506 Matt Brunner SO 183 983 31:54.00 3:23:09.12 05:18.71

Judson Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 633 Team Score (times): 2:20:36.36 Average Time: 28:07.27

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 618 Nate Nevius SO 83 83 26:49.25 26:49.25 00:00.00
2 609 Robert Altenburger JR 118 201 27:46.24 54:35.49 00:56.99
3 611 Tim Ciochon SO 137 338 28:20.07 1:22:55.56 01:30.82
4 614 Kyle Julian JR 143 481 28:36.54 1:51:32.10 01:47.29
5 610 Andy Anderson JR 152 633 29:04.26 2:20:36.36 02:15.01
6 612 Matt Deball JR 158 791 29:17.62 2:49:53.98 02:28.37
7 613 Ethan Hahn JR 177 968 30:30.43 3:20:24.41 03:41.18
8 615 Bisrat Kidane JR More Than 7 35:21.23 3:55:45.64 08:31.98

St. Francis (Ind.) Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 677 Team Score (times): 2:22:19.77 Average Time: 28:27.95

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 907 Landry Williams FR 99 99 27:04.74 27:04.74 00:00.00
2 899 Nick Brand FR 112 211 27:42.73 54:47.47 00:37.99
3 902 Josh Fullenkamp SR 140 351 28:23.34 1:23:10.81 01:18.60
4 906 Aj Rambo SO 161 512 29:30.20 1:52:41.01 02:25.46
5 900 Alex Bush SR 165 677 29:38.76 2:22:19.77 02:34.02
6 903 Will Greene SO 169 846 29:49.01 2:52:08.78 02:44.27
7 905 Joe Molnar FR 170 1016 30:02.54 3:22:11.32 02:57.80
8 901 Cole De'Nise SO More Than 7 32:25.06 3:54:36.38 05:20.32

Madonna Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 706 Team Score (times): 2:24:01.31 Average Time: 28:48.26

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 627 Tim Boes SO 91 91 26:54.71 26:54.71 00:00.00
2 628 Grzywinski Jeff FR 131 222 28:07.09 55:01.80 01:12.38
3 630 Brubaker Nick FR 139 361 28:23.22 1:23:25.02 01:28.51
4 631 Dan Pratt SO 164 525 29:37.40 1:53:02.42 02:42.69
5 629 Luke Mion SO 181 706 30:58.89 2:24:01.31 04:04.18

Mount Vernon Nazarene Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 709 Team Score (times): 2:23:49.71 Average Time: 28:45.94

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Nate Winters JR 87 87 26:52.74 26:52.74 00:00.00
2 678 Jace Wolford FR 129 216 27:53.18 54:45.92 01:00.44
3 669 David Clark SR 160 376 29:26.64 1:24:12.56 02:33.90
4 673 Kevin Poast JR 162 538 29:31.83 1:53:44.39 02:39.09
5 676 Sebastian Rue FR 171 709 30:05.32 2:23:49.71 03:12.58
6 672 Jacob Pessia SO 178 887 30:34.22 2:54:23.93 03:41.48
7 675 Chaz Rice SR 180 1067 30:48.94 3:25:12.87 03:56.20
8 670 Anthony Lee SO More Than 7 30:57.93 3:56:10.80 04:05.19
9 671 Mitchell McKenzie FR More Than 7 32:14.99 4:28:25.79 05:22.25

Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 752 Team Score (times): 2:26:09.13 Average Time: 29:13.83

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 435 Jim Abrams JR 98 98 27:03.99 27:03.99 00:00.00
2 439 Tyler Case SR 156 254 29:15.36 56:19.35 02:11.37
3 437 Ryan Burmeister JR 157 411 29:16.23 1:25:35.58 02:12.24
4 438 Garry (will) Cantrell JR 159 570 29:21.11 1:54:56.69 02:17.12
5 436 Andrew Belt FR 182 752 31:12.44 2:26:09.13 04:08.45

Trinity International Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 867 Team Score (times): 2:45:50.30 Average Time: 33:10.06

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 988 Dane Christiansen FR 121 121 27:47.96 27:47.96 00:00.00
2 990 Josh Kalb SR 184 305 32:13.77 1:00:01.73 04:25.81
3 987 Aaron Baccash FR 186 491 34:42.92 1:34:44.65 06:54.96
4 991 Bryan Krup JR 187 678 34:56.05 2:09:40.70 07:08.09
5 989 Steven Durgin FR 189 867 36:09.60 2:45:50.30 08:21.64
6 986 Matthew Allen JR 190 1057 37:34.97 3:23:25.27 09:47.01

Cardinal Stritch Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 404 Shawn Wagner SO Less Than 5 29:37.27 29:37.27 00:00.00
2 398 John Oliver JR Less Than 5 30:55.95 1:00:33.22 01:18.68
3 400 Trevor Rees SR Less Than 5 31:06.23 1:31:39.45 01:28.96
4 401 Fernando Tavares SR Less Than 5 33:00.67 2:04:40.12 03:23.40

Marygrove Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 637 Anthony Butler SO Less Than 5 29:01.63 29:01.63 00:00.00
2 638 Joshua Harris FR Less Than 5 29:58.77 59:00.40 00:57.14
3 641 Romeo Rowe FR Less Than 5 31:46.58 1:30:46.98 02:44.95
4 640 Darryl Rouse SO Less Than 5 36:23.91 2:07:10.89 07:22.28

Roosevelt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 751 Ryan Gunn FR Less Than 5 29:54.99 29:54.99 00:00.00
2 754 Rory Smith FR Less Than 5 30:54.42 1:00:49.41 00:59.43
3 753 Adam Raymaker FR Less Than 5 33:02.75 1:33:52.16 03:07.76

Unattached Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 812 Kyle Anderson SO Do Not Score 26:40.91 26:40.91 00:00.00
2 734 Alfredo Delgado JR Do Not Score 27:03.67 53:44.58 00:22.76
3 738 Michael Jimenez FR Do Not Score 34:13.72 1:27:58.30 07:32.81





NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
October 23, 2010
Results By Runner's Edge Race Timing - www.RunnersEdgeRaceTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Women
Women 5K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

1 1 367 Rachael Steil Aquinas 17:37.52 5:40/M FR
2 2 528 Danielle Brenon Houghton 17:54.78 5:45/M JR
3 3 930 Rachael Dean St. Xavier 17:58.05 5:47/M JR
4 4 780 Sara Armstong Shawnee State 18:07.93 5:50/M JR
5 5 713 Kortney Ellingboe Olivet Nazarene 18:14.05 5:52/M SO
6 6 380 Trisha Miller Bethel (Ind.) 18:19.00 5:53/M SO
7 7 808 Lindsay Payne Siena Heights 18:19.74 5:53/M JR
8 8 731 Lauren Versweyveld Olivet Nazarene 18:21.95 5:54/M SR
9 9 634 Sarah Sherwood Madonna 18:23.28 5:55/M SR
10 10 359 Katy Cramer Aquinas 18:26.50 5:56/M SR
11 11 518 Marijean Wegert Grace 18:32.00 5:58/M SR
12 12 580 Stephanie Lucas Illinois Tech 18:35.66 5:59/M SR
13 13 557 Cendall Ogle Huntington 18:37.02 5:59/M FR
14 14 985 Amy Vanhal Trinity Christian 18:38.34 5:59/M SR
15 15 714 Hannah Endrizzi Olivet Nazarene 18:40.69 6:00/M SO
16 16 833 Michaela Crew Spring Arbor 18:41.33 6:00/M JR
17 17 715 Chantalle Falconer Olivet Nazarene 18:41.88 6:00/M FR
18 18 937 Jordan Wallace St. Xavier 18:42.43 6:01/M FR
19 19 885 Hilary Halford St. Francis (Ill.) 18:42.73 6:01/M FR
20 20 598 Mika Davis Indiana Tech 18:42.95 6:01/M SR
21 21 787 Brittney Lipira Shawnee State 18:43.29 6:01/M JR
22 22 361 Alina Dhaseleer Aquinas 18:44.53 6:01/M SO
23 23 784 Kasey Hosier Shawnee State 18:51.04 6:04/M SO
24 24 886 Grace Hartman St. Francis (Ill.) 18:53.63 6:04/M FR
25 25 538 Heather Sayre Houghton 18:55.16 6:05/M SR
26 26 723 Janalis Roche Olivet Nazarene 18:56.20 6:05/M FR
27 27 953 Kirstin Hegelein Taylor 18:57.66 6:06/M JR
28 28 717 Leah Livingston Olivet Nazarene 19:02.01 6:07/M FR
29 29 711 Sarah Castel Olivet Nazarene 19:06.83 6:08/M SO
30 30 465 Jill Louisignau Cornerstone 19:07.27 6:09/M FR
31 31 659 Kara Danielsen Mount Mercy 19:08.26 6:09/M JR
32 32 606 Kara Van Horn Indiana Tech 19:11.20 6:10/M SR
33 33 365 Samantha Rinkus Aquinas 19:11.79 6:10/M SR
34 34 356 Alicia Boynton Aquinas 19:17.13 6:12/M SR
35 35 878 Julia Borel-Donohue St. Francis (Ill.) 19:17.73 6:12/M SO
36 36 934 Jackie Ott St. Xavier 19:20.38 6:13/M JR
37 37 603 Becca Lamb Indiana Tech 19:21.22 6:13/M FR
38 38 841 Carissa Hudson Spring Arbor 19:21.57 6:13/M JR
39 39 517 Ashley Thomas Grace 19:21.63 6:13/M SR
40 40 806 Beth Heldmyer Siena Heights 19:22.37 6:14/M SO
41 41 363 Rachel Luehm Aquinas 19:22.57 6:14/M JR
42 42 975 Nicole Hill Trinity Christian 19:24.93 6:14/M SO
43 43 464 Mindy Lewis Cornerstone 19:25.03 6:15/M FR
44 44 954 Ashley Henry Taylor 19:30.16 6:16/M JR
45 45 601 Veronica Jersey Indiana Tech 19:31.50 6:17/M JR
46 46 357 Megan Byrne Aquinas 19:31.67 6:17/M JR
47 47 579 Jordan Kelch Illinois Tech 19:33.58 6:17/M FR
48 48 686 Abby Spitler Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:33.69 6:17/M FR
49 49 625 Kim Peek Judson 19:34.31 6:17/M JR
50 (> 7) 728 Katie Thorne Olivet Nazarene 19:34.88 6:17/M SR
51 (> 7) 719 Shelbi Miller Olivet Nazarene 19:35.02 6:18/M JR
52 50 411 Jocelyn Ritger Cardinal Stritch 19:36.64 6:18/M SR
53 51 836 Danae Dracht Spring Arbor 19:39.26 6:19/M FR
54 52 608 Alyssa Webb Indiana Tech 19:39.53 6:19/M SR
55 53 791 Sarah Ruggles Shawnee State 19:40.90 6:19/M FR
56 54 600 Preosha Graham-Coats Indiana Tech 19:41.01 6:20/M JR
57 55 890 Brittany McAllister St. Francis (Ill.) 19:41.99 6:20/M SR
58 56 979 Meagan Scartozzi Trinity Christian 19:42.05 6:20/M SR
59 (> 7) 355 Brittany Andres Aquinas 19:42.62 6:20/M FR
60 57 789 Ashley Peters Shawnee State 19:45.67 6:21/M FR
61 (> 7) 716 Tara Gonzalez Olivet Nazarene 19:46.92 6:21/M FR
62 (> 7) 712 Samantha Clark Olivet Nazarene 19:48.62 6:22/M SO
63 58 457 Janelle Brown Cornerstone 19:49.59 6:22/M SR
64 59 534 Jillian Lewis Houghton 19:49.84 6:22/M SO
65 60 577 Brooke Jeffcoat Illinois Tech 19:49.88 6:22/M SR
66 61 800 Sarena Anderson Siena Heights 19:50.36 6:23/M FR
67 62 622 Meaghan Gard Judson 19:52.48 6:23/M FR
68 63 929 Jade Braden St. Xavier 19:54.65 6:24/M SR
69 64 809 Jessica Saunders Siena Heights 19:55.97 6:24/M FR
70 65 661 Wendi Dunn Mount Mercy 19:56.79 6:25/M FR
71 66 832 Rebecca Campbell Spring Arbor 19:58.27 6:25/M SR
72 67 932 Kelly Malone St. Xavier 19:58.31 6:25/M SR
73 (> 7) 362 Jackie Katt Aquinas 19:58.93 6:25/M FR
74 68 461 Brianna Hansen Cornerstone 19:59.14 6:26/M FR
75 69 466 Audry Yonge Cornerstone 20:00.73 6:26/M SO
76 (> 7) 720 Jessica Palm Olivet Nazarene 20:01.50 6:26/M FR
77 70 889 Torin Mallonee St. Francis (Ill.) 20:02.00 6:26/M SO
78 (> 7) 729 Christy Trank Olivet Nazarene 20:03.42 6:27/M FR
79 71 831 Katrina Bean Spring Arbor 20:03.43 6:27/M FR
80 72 497 Alli Beitler Goshen 20:04.42 6:27/M FR
81 73 679 Jessica Brant Mount Vernon Nazarene 20:04.48 6:27/M SO
82 74 960 Janet Redding Taylor 20:04.96 6:27/M SR
83 75 839 Hillary Halfman Spring Arbor 20:05.29 6:27/M SR
84 76 459 Julia Contreras Cornerstone 20:05.41 6:27/M SO
85 77 558 Diamond Setterberg Huntington 20:05.48 6:27/M FR
86 78 578 Madeline Jensen Illinois Tech 20:07.68 6:28/M JR
87 79 667 Britney Yotter Mount Mercy 20:10.83 6:29/M SO
88 80 626 Kristal Pitts Judson 20:10.96 6:29/M SO
89 81 788 Brianna McCauley Shawnee State 20:11.37 6:29/M JR
90 (< 5) 481 Kelsee Vanderbaan Davenport 20:12.12 6:30/M FR
91 82 881 Renee Cholyway St. Francis (Ill.) 20:13.74 6:30/M SO
92 83 458 Jamie Caminiti Cornerstone 20:14.21 6:30/M FR
93 84 840 Liz Hess Spring Arbor 20:14.62 6:30/M JR
94 85 599 Domi Elizondo-Smith Indiana Tech 20:15.97 6:31/M JR
95 86 976 Jessica Jager Trinity Christian 20:16.80 6:31/M SR
96 87 917 Ericka Williams St. Francis (Ind.) 20:17.61 6:31/M JR
97 88 805 Melanie Glinski Siena Heights 20:19.73 6:32/M FR
98 89 540 Leah Williams Houghton 20:20.03 6:32/M FR
99 90 657 Anne Bruno Mount Mercy 20:22.18 6:33/M FR
100 91 556 Krystal McHenry Huntington 20:22.48 6:33/M JR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

101 (> 7) 837 Billie Fierros Spring Arbor 20:23.61 6:33/M FR
102 92 801 Katelyn Boulton Siena Heights 20:24.73 6:34/M FR
103 93 781 Amanda Burton Shawnee State 20:26.06 6:34/M JR
104 94 408 Emily Hamilton Cardinal Stritch 20:27.39 6:35/M FR
105 95 660 Keely Danielsen Mount Mercy 20:29.42 6:35/M JR
106 96 963 Kelsey Vanhousen Taylor 20:30.18 6:35/M SO
107 97 680 Caitlin Campbell Mount Vernon Nazarene 20:31.24 6:36/M JR
108 98 884 Althea Gatto St. Francis (Ill.) 20:31.40 6:36/M FR
109 (> 7) 835 Rebecca Donker Spring Arbor 20:31.68 6:36/M FR
110 99 980 Hannah Schaap Trinity Christian 20:32.42 6:36/M SO
111 (> 7) 844 Sierra Koker Spring Arbor 20:33.81 6:36/M SR
112 100 950 Armila Francis Taylor 20:34.12 6:37/M JR
113 101 983 Danielle Swenson Trinity Christian 20:35.06 6:37/M SR
114 102 623 Morgan Kimball Judson 20:36.38 6:37/M SO
115 103 656 Erin Behan Mount Mercy 20:36.57 6:37/M SR
116 104 665 Stephanie Nibaur Mount Mercy 20:37.73 6:38/M SO
117 (> 7) 891 Rachel Morman St. Francis (Ill.) 20:38.11 6:38/M FR
118 105 632 Emily Bambach Madonna 20:39.05 6:38/M JR
119 (< 5) 442 Marion Rodriguez Concordia (Mich.) 20:39.80 6:38/M SO
120 (> 7) 662 Taylor Helms Mount Mercy 20:40.04 6:39/M SO
121 (> 7) 604 Ashlee Satterfield Indiana Tech 20:40.81 6:39/M FR
122 (< 5) 480 Emily Rossman Davenport 20:40.90 6:39/M SO
123 (> 7) 830 Libby Allen Spring Arbor 20:41.71 6:39/M JR
124 106 574 Claudia Garcia Illinois Tech 20:44.89 6:40/M JR
125 (> 7) 846 Liz Scothorn Spring Arbor 20:45.98 6:40/M FR
126 107 559 Molly Shirey Huntington 20:49.19 6:42/M JR
127 108 499 Karla Folker Goshen 20:49.75 6:42/M SO
128 (> 7) 358 Kelsey Carpenter Aquinas 20:49.80 6:42/M FR
129 (> 7) 892 Janelle Mosher St. Francis (Ill.) 20:50.01 6:42/M SO
130 (> 7) 727 Lauren Streicher Olivet Nazarene 20:50.44 6:42/M SO
131 109 959 Meredith Piacentini Taylor 20:52.93 6:43/M JR
132 (> 7) 842 Candice Kent Spring Arbor 20:53.28 6:43/M SO
133 110 936 Katy Thomson St. Xavier 20:53.91 6:43/M SR
134 (> 7) 847 Sarah Seewald Spring Arbor 20:55.38 6:44/M SO
135 (> 7) 785 Maria Lancianese Shawnee State 20:56.42 6:44/M SO
136 (> 7) 605 Hilary Snyder Indiana Tech 20:56.46 6:44/M JR
137 (> 7) 668 Kori Yotter Mount Mercy 20:58.22 6:45/M SR
138 (> 7) 897 Jamie Topp St. Francis (Ill.) 20:58.29 6:45/M SO
139 111 582 Erin Skvorc Illinois Tech 21:01.92 6:45/M SR
140 (> 7) 718 Morgan McCririe Olivet Nazarene 21:02.26 6:46/M SO
141 (> 7) 898 Sarah Topp St. Francis (Ill.) 21:03.46 6:46/M SO
142 112 636 Cassie Yarnall Madonna 21:03.97 6:46/M JR
143 113 531 Audrey Gillette Houghton 21:04.39 6:46/M SR
144 114 379 Keri Lencke Bethel (Ind.) 21:04.66 6:46/M SO
145 (> 7) 782 Brianna Cahill Shawnee State 21:05.08 6:47/M FR
146 115 984 Justine Vandyk Trinity Christian 21:07.79 6:47/M FR
147 (> 7) 664 Mackenzie Holladay Mount Mercy 21:09.46 6:48/M FR
148 (> 7) 790 Torey Predmore Shawnee State 21:09.63 6:48/M JR
149 (> 7) 848 Molly Smith Spring Arbor 21:10.15 6:48/M SO
150 116 685 Alex Reasoner Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:10.89 6:48/M FR
151 117 633 Grinvalds Inta Madonna 21:13.65 6:49/M SR
152 (> 7) 896 Erin Suttman St. Francis (Ill.) 21:14.90 6:50/M FR
153 (> 7) 834 Michelle Crouch Spring Arbor 21:15.36 6:50/M SR
154 118 498 Jenica Corbett Goshen 21:16.08 6:50/M FR
155 (> 7) 845 Hannah Ringer Spring Arbor 21:18.01 6:51/M SR
156 119 961 Tanya Rogers Taylor 21:18.99 6:51/M FR
157 (> 7) 888 Courtney Madden St. Francis (Ill.) 21:19.01 6:51/M JR
158 (> 7) 981 Hannah Schwab Trinity Christian 21:20.28 6:52/M FR
159 (< 5) 478 Stacey Baron Davenport 21:22.10 6:52/M FR
160 120 555 Miranda Boyts Huntington 21:23.01 6:53/M FR
161 121 583 Kira Vincent Illinois Tech 21:24.63 6:53/M SO
162 122 620 Dianna Clark Judson 21:29.22 6:54/M SO
163 123 536 Megan Platt Houghton 21:30.82 6:55/M JR
164 (> 7) 951 Megan Frantz Taylor 21:31.03 6:55/M SO
165 124 500 Erin Helmuth Goshen 21:34.33 6:56/M SO
166 125 803 Kara Cripe Siena Heights 21:35.87 6:56/M SO
167 (> 7) 366 Audrey Shireman Aquinas 21:36.38 6:57/M SR
168 (> 7) 710 Annie Brandes Olivet Nazarene 21:36.46 6:57/M FR
169 (> 7) 843 Alison Kiekover Spring Arbor 21:37.13 6:57/M FR
170 (> 7) 360 Megan Crandall Aquinas 21:37.69 6:57/M FR
171 126 529 Courtney Coiro Houghton 21:39.57 6:58/M JR
172 (> 7) 883 Aprille Froelich St. Francis (Ill.) 21:42.79 6:59/M SR
173 127 619 Stephanie Belokon Judson 21:43.74 6:59/M SO
174 (> 7) 530 Emily Fujiumara Houghton 21:44.16 6:59/M SO
175 (> 7) 584 Brianne Walker Illinois Tech 21:44.45 6:59/M FR
176 128 913 Wendy Mahlan St. Francis (Ind.) 21:44.81 6:59/M SR
177 (> 7) 658 Shelby Daisy Mount Mercy 21:45.32 7:00/M SO
178 (> 7) 894 Aundrea Prysock St. Francis (Ill.) 21:46.14 7:00/M FR
179 (> 7) 982 Hannah Sprague Trinity Christian 21:46.19 7:00/M SO
180 129 383 Stephanie Shively Bethel (Ind.) 21:49.31 7:01/M JR
181 (< 5) 748 Marquita Johnson Robert Morris (Ill.) 21:50.72 7:01/M FR
182 130 621 Cassie Criminger Judson 21:51.05 7:02/M FR
183 131 504 Alita Yoder Goshen 21:51.21 7:02/M SO
184 (< 5) 482 Lindsay Zimmerman Davenport 21:51.30 7:02/M FR
185 (> 7) 721 Jana Pierce Olivet Nazarene 21:54.10 7:03/M JR
186 (> 7) 958 Emily Pershbacher Taylor 21:55.93 7:03/M SO
187 (< 5) 992 Justine McDowell Trinity International 21:56.94 7:03/M SO
188 132 760 Katie Siedschlag Roosevelt 22:00.83 7:04/M SO
189 (> 7) 575 Veronica Hannink Illinois Tech 22:02.83 7:05/M FR
190 (> 7) 851 Jamie Wise Spring Arbor 22:04.35 7:06/M SR
191 (> 7) 533 Hannah Jennings Houghton 22:06.02 7:06/M SO
192 (> 7) 581 Teresita Pineda Illinois Tech 22:08.17 7:07/M SO
193 (> 7) 977 Lindsey Krygsheld Trinity Christian 22:08.75 7:07/M FR
194 (< 5) 642 Shana Devoe Marygrove 22:09.87 7:07/M SO
195 (< 5) 441 Molly Rathje Concordia (Mich.) 22:11.97 7:08/M FR
196 (> 7) 539 Olivia Tyrell Houghton 22:14.14 7:09/M SO
197 133 560 Bradie Vance Huntington 22:15.70 7:09/M SR
198 134 382 Brittany Replogle Bethel (Ind.) 22:16.55 7:10/M SR
199 (> 7) 850 Sam Tennis Spring Arbor 22:17.63 7:10/M SR
200 135 496 Becca Augsburger Goshen 22:20.82 7:11/M FR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

201 (> 7) 849 Kaitlin Stevenson Spring Arbor 22:21.33 7:11/M JR
202 (> 7) 460 Sunny Dejong Cornerstone 22:23.80 7:12/M SO
203 (> 7) 978 Lauryn Meyers Trinity Christian 22:24.56 7:12/M SO
204 (> 7) 462 Erin Laplander Cornerstone 22:25.40 7:12/M FR
205 (> 7) 887 Miriam Jepkosgei St. Francis (Ill.) 22:26.14 7:13/M FR
206 136 908 Lynn Altevogt St. Francis (Ind.) 22:28.44 7:13/M SR
207 (> 7) 532 Annelise Hine Houghton 22:29.76 7:14/M SO
208 137 683 Melissa Keiser Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:29.98 7:14/M SO
209 138 393 Lydia Aceviz Calumet-St. Joseph 22:32.18 7:15/M SR
210 (> 7) 875 Daniella Acamovic St. Francis (Ill.) 22:36.01 7:16/M FR
211 (> 7) 722 Katie Ponsetto Olivet Nazarene 22:36.38 7:16/M FR
212 (< 5) 440 Corinne Kuclo Concordia (Mich.) 22:37.38 7:16/M JR
213 139 397 Chabria Survillion Calumet-St. Joseph 22:40.95 7:17/M SR
214 (> 7) 535 Shannon Peterson Houghton 22:40.97 7:17/M FR
215 (> 7) 607 Tabitha Vermillion Indiana Tech 22:44.30 7:19/M FR
216 140 681 Amy Chappell Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:45.03 7:19/M SO
217 141 758 Cori Giacalone Roosevelt 22:49.91 7:20/M FR
218 142 503 Leah Thill Goshen 22:55.43 7:22/M JR
219 (> 7) 364 Rachel Reyna Aquinas 22:57.24 7:23/M SO
220 143 910 Katie Colone St. Francis (Ind.) 22:59.26 7:23/M SO
221 (> 7) 882 Elizabeth Eicholtz St. Francis (Ill.) 23:00.85 7:24/M FR
222 (> 7) 802 Jasmine Caldwell Siena Heights 23:06.18 7:26/M FR
223 144 377 Korey Hostetter Bethel (Ind.) 23:08.10 7:26/M SR
224 (< 5) 744 Rachel Day Robert Morris (Ill.) 23:12.01 7:28/M FR
225 145 516 Laura Pasche Grace 23:13.13 7:28/M SR
226 (> 7) 726 Felisha Scholz Olivet Nazarene 23:13.39 7:28/M FR
227 146 684 Bethany Parks Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:17.00 7:29/M SO
228 147 378 Trisha Karcher Bethel (Ind.) 23:26.17 7:32/M SO
229 (< 5) 994 Erin Mulligan Trinity International 23:27.37 7:32/M SO
230 (> 7) 804 Kelly Ferguson Siena Heights 23:29.65 7:33/M SO
231 (> 7) 783 Kala Conn Shawnee State 23:36.52 7:35/M JR
232 (< 5) 746 Jennifer Hager Robert Morris (Ill.) 23:37.33 7:36/M FR
233 (> 7) 502 Ellie Maloney Goshen 23:38.96 7:36/M SR
234 148 915 Jessica Sabinas St. Francis (Ind.) 23:41.23 7:37/M SR
235 (> 7) 956 Morgan McFerran Taylor 23:46.15 7:39/M FR
236 (< 5) 996 Allyson Schoffstall Trinity International 23:46.21 7:39/M SO
237 149 635 Devan Walley Madonna 23:47.28 7:39/M SR
238 (> 7) 838 Sarah Frederick Spring Arbor 23:52.84 7:40/M FR
239 (> 7) 955 Jessica Kirsch Taylor 23:59.56 7:43/M SO
240 150 376 Charity Brown Bethel (Ind.) 24:00.99 7:43/M JR
241 151 914 Krystal Messman St. Francis (Ind.) 24:01.41 7:43/M FR
242 (> 7) 537 Toni Savnovec Houghton 24:07.04 7:45/M SO
243 152 409 Malorie Hauch Cardinal Stritch 24:10.95 7:46/M SR
244 153 514 Katie Blemker Grace 24:15.20 7:48/M FR
245 154 916 Jennifer Wells St. Francis (Ind.) 24:15.92 7:48/M SR
246 (> 7) 666 Leah Schultz Mount Mercy 24:19.64 7:49/M SO
247 155 413 Marcie Weiss Cardinal Stritch 24:20.59 7:49/M SO
248 156 935 Barb Roman St. Xavier 24:21.91 7:50/M FR
249 (> 7) 876 Ana Alcaide St. Francis (Ill.) 24:28.83 7:52/M FR
250 157 515 Marena Lodzinski Grace 24:32.19 7:53/M FR
251 (> 7) 381 Haleigh Moore Bethel (Ind.) 24:36.27 7:55/M SO
252 158 394 Tisa Carter Calumet-St. Joseph 24:50.35 7:59/M SR
253 159 759 Joline Reyes Roosevelt 24:56.68 8:01/M SO
254 (> 7) 384 Kaitlin Vanwingerden Bethel (Ind.) 24:57.41 8:01/M SR
255 (> 7) 505 Lynelle Yoder Goshen 24:59.48 8:02/M SO
256 160 407 Sally Fullard Cardinal Stritch 25:08.24 8:05/M JR
257 (> 7) 682 Worthington Katie Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:08.45 8:05/M FR
258 (> 7) 879 Amanda Buechel St. Francis (Ill.) 25:17.40 8:08/M FR
259 (< 5) 643 Sara Fournier Marygrove 25:30.17 8:12/M JR
260 (> 7) 912 Brooke Jackson St. Francis (Ind.) 25:50.76 8:18/M JR
261 161 396 Mel Hawkins Calumet-St. Joseph 26:04.68 8:23/M FR
262 162 761 Amanda Warren Roosevelt 26:13.09 8:26/M FR
263 (> 7) 573 Erin Chapman Illinois Tech 26:16.02 8:27/M FR
264 (< 5) 750 Linsey Wydra Robert Morris (Ill.) 26:39.53 8:34/M FR
265 163 406 Vanessa Braun Cardinal Stritch 26:52.52 8:38/M SO
266 164 395 Ta-Tiarria Essex Calumet-St. Joseph 26:53.85 8:39/M FR
267 165 756 Avery Ash Roosevelt 27:41.74 8:54/M FR
268 (< 5) 645 Crystal MacOn Marygrove 28:07.47 9:02/M FR
269 (< 5) 993 Hannah Merrifield Trinity International 28:29.81 9:10/M FR
270 (< 5) 644 Paula Langley Marygrove 30:55.47 9:56/M SO
271 (> 7) 501 Rhiannon Jones Goshen 31:36.45 10:10/M FR

Top
Team Summary Report - Women
Women 5K

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Olivet Nazarene 71 5 8 15 17 26 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:32:54.77
Average Time: 18:34.95

2 Aquinas 100 1 10 22 33 34 41 46
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.47
Average Time: 18:39.49

3 Shawnee State 158 4 21 23 53 57 81 93
Top 5 Times: 1:35:08.83
Average Time: 19:01.77

4 Indiana Tech 186 20 32 37 45 52 54 85
Top 5 Times: 1:36:26.40
Average Time: 19:17.28

5 St. Xavier 187 3 18 36 63 67 110 156
Top 5 Times: 1:35:53.82
Average Time: 19:10.76

6 St. Francis (Ill.) 203 19 24 35 55 70 82 98
Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.08
Average Time: 19:19.62

7 Spring Arbor 242 16 38 51 66 71 75 84
Top 5 Times: 1:37:43.86
Average Time: 19:32.77

8 Siena Heights 260 7 40 61 64 88 92 125
Top 5 Times: 1:37:48.17
Average Time: 19:33.63

9 Cornerstone 268 30 43 58 68 69 76 83
Top 5 Times: 1:38:21.76
Average Time: 19:40.35

10 Houghton 288 2 25 59 89 113 123 126
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.20
Average Time: 19:36.84

11 Trinity Christian 297 14 42 56 86 99 101 115
Top 5 Times: 1:38:34.54
Average Time: 19:42.91

12 Illinois Tech 303 12 47 60 78 106 111 121
Top 5 Times: 1:38:51.69
Average Time: 19:46.34

13 Taylor 341 27 44 74 96 100 109 119
Top 5 Times: 1:39:37.08
Average Time: 19:55.42

14 Mount Mercy 360 31 65 79 90 95 103 104
Top 5 Times: 1:40:07.48
Average Time: 20:01.50

15 Huntington 408 13 77 91 107 120 133
Top 5 Times: 1:41:17.18
Average Time: 20:15.44

16 Judson 415 49 62 80 102 122 127 130
Top 5 Times: 1:41:43.35
Average Time: 20:20.67

17 Mount Vernon Nazarene 471 48 73 97 116 137 140 146
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.28
Average Time: 20:46.06

18 Madonna 492 9 105 112 117 149
Top 5 Times: 1:45:07.23
Average Time: 21:01.45

19 Grace 505 11 39 145 153 157
Top 5 Times: 1:49:54.15
Average Time: 21:58.83

20 Bethel (Ind.) 527 6 114 129 134 144 147 150
Top 5 Times: 1:46:37.62
Average Time: 21:19.52

21 Goshen 553 72 108 118 124 131 135 142
Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.79
Average Time: 21:07.16

22 Cardinal Stritch 611 50 94 152 155 160 163
Top 5 Times: 1:53:43.81
Average Time: 22:44.76

23 St. Francis (Ind.) 642 87 128 136 143 148 151 154
Top 5 Times: 1:51:11.35
Average Time: 22:14.27

24 Roosevelt 759 132 141 159 162 165
Top 5 Times: 2:03:42.25
Average Time: 24:44.45

25 Calumet-St. Joseph 760 138 139 158 161 164
Top 5 Times: 2:03:02.01
Average Time: 24:36.40

Inc. Concordia (Mich.) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Davenport 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Marygrove 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Robert Morris (Ill.) 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Trinity International 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Top
Detail Team Results - Women
Women 5K

Olivet Nazarene Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:32:54.77 Average Time: 18:34.95

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Kortney Ellingboe SO 5 5 18:14.05 18:14.05 00:00.00
2 731 Lauren Versweyveld SR 8 13 18:21.95 36:36.00 00:07.90
3 714 Hannah Endrizzi SO 15 28 18:40.69 55:16.69 00:26.64
4 715 Chantalle Falconer FR 17 45 18:41.88 1:13:58.57 00:27.83
5 723 Janalis Roche FR 26 71 18:56.20 1:32:54.77 00:42.15
6 717 Leah Livingston FR 28 99 19:02.01 1:51:56.78 00:47.96
7 711 Sarah Castel SO 29 128 19:06.83 2:11:03.61 00:52.78
8 728 Katie Thorne SR More Than 7 19:34.88 2:30:38.49 01:20.83
9 719 Shelbi Miller JR More Than 7 19:35.02 2:50:13.51 01:20.97
10 716 Tara Gonzalez FR More Than 7 19:46.92 3:10:00.43 01:32.87
11 712 Samantha Clark SO More Than 7 19:48.62 3:29:49.05 01:34.57
12 720 Jessica Palm FR More Than 7 20:01.50 3:49:50.55 01:47.45
13 729 Christy Trank FR More Than 7 20:03.42 4:09:53.97 01:49.37
14 727 Lauren Streicher SO More Than 7 20:50.44 4:30:44.41 02:36.39
15 718 Morgan McCririe SO More Than 7 21:02.26 4:51:46.67 02:48.21
16 710 Annie Brandes FR More Than 7 21:36.46 5:13:23.13 03:22.41
17 721 Jana Pierce JR More Than 7 21:54.10 5:35:17.23 03:40.05
18 722 Katie Ponsetto FR More Than 7 22:36.38 5:57:53.61 04:22.33
19 726 Felisha Scholz FR More Than 7 23:13.39 6:21:07.00 04:59.34

Aquinas Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:33:17.47 Average Time: 18:39.49

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 367 Rachael Steil FR 1 1 17:37.52 17:37.52 00:00.00
2 359 Katy Cramer SR 10 11 18:26.50 36:04.02 00:48.98
3 361 Alina Dhaseleer SO 22 33 18:44.53 54:48.55 01:07.01
4 365 Samantha Rinkus SR 33 66 19:11.79 1:14:00.34 01:34.27
5 356 Alicia Boynton SR 34 100 19:17.13 1:33:17.47 01:39.61
6 363 Rachel Luehm JR 41 141 19:22.57 1:52:40.04 01:45.05
7 357 Megan Byrne JR 46 187 19:31.67 2:12:11.71 01:54.15
8 355 Brittany Andres FR More Than 7 19:42.62 2:31:54.33 02:05.10
9 362 Jackie Katt FR More Than 7 19:58.93 2:51:53.26 02:21.41
10 358 Kelsey Carpenter FR More Than 7 20:49.80 3:12:43.06 03:12.28
11 366 Audrey Shireman SR More Than 7 21:36.38 3:34:19.44 03:58.86
12 360 Megan Crandall FR More Than 7 21:37.69 3:55:57.13 04:00.17
13 364 Rachel Reyna SO More Than 7 22:57.24 4:18:54.37 05:19.72

Shawnee State Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:35:08.83 Average Time: 19:01.77

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 780 Sara Armstong JR 4 4 18:07.93 18:07.93 00:00.00
2 787 Brittney Lipira JR 21 25 18:43.29 36:51.22 00:35.36
3 784 Kasey Hosier SO 23 48 18:51.04 55:42.26 00:43.11
4 791 Sarah Ruggles FR 53 101 19:40.90 1:15:23.16 01:32.97
5 789 Ashley Peters FR 57 158 19:45.67 1:35:08.83 01:37.74
6 788 Brianna McCauley JR 81 239 20:11.37 1:55:20.20 02:03.44
7 781 Amanda Burton JR 93 332 20:26.06 2:15:46.26 02:18.13
8 785 Maria Lancianese SO More Than 7 20:56.42 2:36:42.68 02:48.49
9 782 Brianna Cahill FR More Than 7 21:05.08 2:57:47.76 02:57.15
10 790 Torey Predmore JR More Than 7 21:09.63 3:18:57.39 03:01.70
11 783 Kala Conn JR More Than 7 23:36.52 3:42:33.91 05:28.59

Indiana Tech Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:36:26.40 Average Time: 19:17.28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Mika Davis SR 20 20 18:42.95 18:42.95 00:00.00
2 606 Kara Van Horn SR 32 52 19:11.20 37:54.15 00:28.25
3 603 Becca Lamb FR 37 89 19:21.22 57:15.37 00:38.27
4 601 Veronica Jersey JR 45 134 19:31.50 1:16:46.87 00:48.55
5 608 Alyssa Webb SR 52 186 19:39.53 1:36:26.40 00:56.58
6 600 Preosha Graham-Coats JR 54 240 19:41.01 1:56:07.41 00:58.06
7 599 Domi Elizondo-Smith JR 85 325 20:15.97 2:16:23.38 01:33.02
8 604 Ashlee Satterfield FR More Than 7 20:40.81 2:37:04.19 01:57.86
9 605 Hilary Snyder JR More Than 7 20:56.46 2:58:00.65 02:13.51
10 607 Tabitha Vermillion FR More Than 7 22:44.30 3:20:44.95 04:01.35

St. Xavier Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.82 Average Time: 19:10.76

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 930 Rachael Dean JR 3 3 17:58.05 17:58.05 00:00.00
2 937 Jordan Wallace FR 18 21 18:42.43 36:40.48 00:44.38
3 934 Jackie Ott JR 36 57 19:20.38 56:00.86 01:22.33
4 929 Jade Braden SR 63 120 19:54.65 1:15:55.51 01:56.60
5 932 Kelly Malone SR 67 187 19:58.31 1:35:53.82 02:00.26
6 936 Katy Thomson SR 110 297 20:53.91 1:56:47.73 02:55.86
7 935 Barb Roman FR 156 453 24:21.91 2:21:09.64 06:23.86

St. Francis (Ill.) Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:36:38.08 Average Time: 19:19.62

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 885 Hilary Halford FR 19 19 18:42.73 18:42.73 00:00.00
2 886 Grace Hartman FR 24 43 18:53.63 37:36.36 00:10.90
3 878 Julia Borel-Donohue SO 35 78 19:17.73 56:54.09 00:35.00
4 890 Brittany McAllister SR 55 133 19:41.99 1:16:36.08 00:59.26
5 889 Torin Mallonee SO 70 203 20:02.00 1:36:38.08 01:19.27
6 881 Renee Cholyway SO 82 285 20:13.74 1:56:51.82 01:31.01
7 884 Althea Gatto FR 98 383 20:31.40 2:17:23.22 01:48.67
8 891 Rachel Morman FR More Than 7 20:38.11 2:38:01.33 01:55.38
9 892 Janelle Mosher SO More Than 7 20:50.01 2:58:51.34 02:07.28
10 897 Jamie Topp SO More Than 7 20:58.29 3:19:49.63 02:15.56
11 898 Sarah Topp SO More Than 7 21:03.46 3:40:53.09 02:20.73
12 896 Erin Suttman FR More Than 7 21:14.90 4:02:07.99 02:32.17
13 888 Courtney Madden JR More Than 7 21:19.01 4:23:27.00 02:36.28
14 883 Aprille Froelich SR More Than 7 21:42.79 4:45:09.79 03:00.06
15 894 Aundrea Prysock FR More Than 7 21:46.14 5:06:55.93 03:03.41
16 887 Miriam Jepkosgei FR More Than 7 22:26.14 5:29:22.07 03:43.41
17 875 Daniella Acamovic FR More Than 7 22:36.01 5:51:58.08 03:53.28
18 882 Elizabeth Eicholtz FR More Than 7 23:00.85 6:14:58.93 04:18.12
19 876 Ana Alcaide FR More Than 7 24:28.83 6:39:27.76 05:46.10
20 879 Amanda Buechel FR More Than 7 25:17.40 7:04:45.16 06:34.67

Spring Arbor Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:37:43.86 Average Time: 19:32.77

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 833 Michaela Crew JR 16 16 18:41.33 18:41.33 00:00.00
2 841 Carissa Hudson JR 38 54 19:21.57 38:02.90 00:40.24
3 836 Danae Dracht FR 51 105 19:39.26 57:42.16 00:57.93
4 832 Rebecca Campbell SR 66 171 19:58.27 1:17:40.43 01:16.94
5 831 Katrina Bean FR 71 242 20:03.43 1:37:43.86 01:22.10
6 839 Hillary Halfman SR 75 317 20:05.29 1:57:49.15 01:23.96
7 840 Liz Hess JR 84 401 20:14.62 2:18:03.77 01:33.29
8 837 Billie Fierros FR More Than 7 20:23.61 2:38:27.38 01:42.28
9 835 Rebecca Donker FR More Than 7 20:31.68 2:58:59.06 01:50.35
10 844 Sierra Koker SR More Than 7 20:33.81 3:19:32.87 01:52.48
11 830 Libby Allen JR More Than 7 20:41.71 3:40:14.58 02:00.38
12 846 Liz Scothorn FR More Than 7 20:45.98 4:01:00.56 02:04.65
13 842 Candice Kent SO More Than 7 20:53.28 4:21:53.84 02:11.95
14 847 Sarah Seewald SO More Than 7 20:55.38 4:42:49.22 02:14.05
15 848 Molly Smith SO More Than 7 21:10.15 5:03:59.37 02:28.82
16 834 Michelle Crouch SR More Than 7 21:15.36 5:25:14.73 02:34.03
17 845 Hannah Ringer SR More Than 7 21:18.01 5:46:32.74 02:36.68
18 843 Alison Kiekover FR More Than 7 21:37.13 6:08:09.87 02:55.80
19 851 Jamie Wise SR More Than 7 22:04.35 6:30:14.22 03:23.02
20 850 Sam Tennis SR More Than 7 22:17.63 6:52:31.85 03:36.30
21 849 Kaitlin Stevenson JR More Than 7 22:21.33 7:14:53.18 03:40.00
22 838 Sarah Frederick FR More Than 7 23:52.84 7:38:46.02 05:11.51

Siena Heights Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:37:48.17 Average Time: 19:33.63

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Lindsay Payne JR 7 7 18:19.74 18:19.74 00:00.00
2 806 Beth Heldmyer SO 40 47 19:22.37 37:42.11 01:02.63
3 800 Sarena Anderson FR 61 108 19:50.36 57:32.47 01:30.62
4 809 Jessica Saunders FR 64 172 19:55.97 1:17:28.44 01:36.23
5 805 Melanie Glinski FR 88 260 20:19.73 1:37:48.17 01:59.99
6 801 Katelyn Boulton FR 92 352 20:24.73 1:58:12.90 02:04.99
7 803 Kara Cripe SO 125 477 21:35.87 2:19:48.77 03:16.13
8 802 Jasmine Caldwell FR More Than 7 23:06.18 2:42:54.95 04:46.44
9 804 Kelly Ferguson SO More Than 7 23:29.65 3:06:24.60 05:09.91

Cornerstone Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:38:21.76 Average Time: 19:40.35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Jill Louisignau FR 30 30 19:07.27 19:07.27 00:00.00
2 464 Mindy Lewis FR 43 73 19:25.03 38:32.30 00:17.76
3 457 Janelle Brown SR 58 131 19:49.59 58:21.89 00:42.32
4 461 Brianna Hansen FR 68 199 19:59.14 1:18:21.03 00:51.87
5 466 Audry Yonge SO 69 268 20:00.73 1:38:21.76 00:53.46
6 459 Julia Contreras SO 76 344 20:05.41 1:58:27.17 00:58.14
7 458 Jamie Caminiti FR 83 427 20:14.21 2:18:41.38 01:06.94
8 460 Sunny Dejong SO More Than 7 22:23.80 2:41:05.18 03:16.53
9 462 Erin Laplander FR More Than 7 22:25.40 3:03:30.58 03:18.13

Houghton Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:38:04.20 Average Time: 19:36.84

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 528 Danielle Brenon JR 2 2 17:54.78 17:54.78 00:00.00
2 538 Heather Sayre SR 25 27 18:55.16 36:49.94 01:00.38
3 534 Jillian Lewis SO 59 86 19:49.84 56:39.78 01:55.06
4 540 Leah Williams FR 89 175 20:20.03 1:16:59.81 02:25.25
5 531 Audrey Gillette SR 113 288 21:04.39 1:38:04.20 03:09.61
6 536 Megan Platt JR 123 411 21:30.82 1:59:35.02 03:36.04
7 529 Courtney Coiro JR 126 537 21:39.57 2:21:14.59 03:44.79
8 530 Emily Fujiumara SO More Than 7 21:44.16 2:42:58.75 03:49.38
9 533 Hannah Jennings SO More Than 7 22:06.02 3:05:04.77 04:11.24
10 539 Olivia Tyrell SO More Than 7 22:14.14 3:27:18.91 04:19.36
11 532 Annelise Hine SO More Than 7 22:29.76 3:49:48.67 04:34.98
12 535 Shannon Peterson FR More Than 7 22:40.97 4:12:29.64 04:46.19
13 537 Toni Savnovec SO More Than 7 24:07.04 4:36:36.68 06:12.26

Trinity Christian Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:38:34.54 Average Time: 19:42.91

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 985 Amy Vanhal SR 14 14 18:38.34 18:38.34 00:00.00
2 975 Nicole Hill SO 42 56 19:24.93 38:03.27 00:46.59
3 979 Meagan Scartozzi SR 56 112 19:42.05 57:45.32 01:03.71
4 976 Jessica Jager SR 86 198 20:16.80 1:18:02.12 01:38.46
5 980 Hannah Schaap SO 99 297 20:32.42 1:38:34.54 01:54.08
6 983 Danielle Swenson SR 101 398 20:35.06 1:59:09.60 01:56.72
7 984 Justine Vandyk FR 115 513 21:07.79 2:20:17.39 02:29.45
8 981 Hannah Schwab FR More Than 7 21:20.28 2:41:37.67 02:41.94
9 982 Hannah Sprague SO More Than 7 21:46.19 3:03:23.86 03:07.85
10 977 Lindsey Krygsheld FR More Than 7 22:08.75 3:25:32.61 03:30.41
11 978 Lauryn Meyers SO More Than 7 22:24.56 3:47:57.17 03:46.22

Illinois Tech Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.69 Average Time: 19:46.34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 580 Stephanie Lucas SR 12 12 18:35.66 18:35.66 00:00.00
2 579 Jordan Kelch FR 47 59 19:33.58 38:09.24 00:57.92
3 577 Brooke Jeffcoat SR 60 119 19:49.88 57:59.12 01:14.22
4 578 Madeline Jensen JR 78 197 20:07.68 1:18:06.80 01:32.02
5 574 Claudia Garcia JR 106 303 20:44.89 1:38:51.69 02:09.23
6 582 Erin Skvorc SR 111 414 21:01.92 1:59:53.61 02:26.26
7 583 Kira Vincent SO 121 535 21:24.63 2:21:18.24 02:48.97
8 584 Brianne Walker FR More Than 7 21:44.45 2:43:02.69 03:08.79
9 575 Veronica Hannink FR More Than 7 22:02.83 3:05:05.52 03:27.17
10 581 Teresita Pineda SO More Than 7 22:08.17 3:27:13.69 03:32.51
11 573 Erin Chapman FR More Than 7 26:16.02 3:53:29.71 07:40.36

Taylor Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:39:37.08 Average Time: 19:55.42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 953 Kirstin Hegelein JR 27 27 18:57.66 18:57.66 00:00.00
2 954 Ashley Henry JR 44 71 19:30.16 38:27.82 00:32.50
3 960 Janet Redding SR 74 145 20:04.96 58:32.78 01:07.30
4 963 Kelsey Vanhousen SO 96 241 20:30.18 1:19:02.96 01:32.52
5 950 Armila Francis JR 100 341 20:34.12 1:39:37.08 01:36.46
6 959 Meredith Piacentini JR 109 450 20:52.93 2:00:30.01 01:55.27
7 961 Tanya Rogers FR 119 569 21:18.99 2:21:49.00 02:21.33
8 951 Megan Frantz SO More Than 7 21:31.03 2:43:20.03 02:33.37
9 958 Emily Pershbacher SO More Than 7 21:55.93 3:05:15.96 02:58.27
10 956 Morgan McFerran FR More Than 7 23:46.15 3:29:02.11 04:48.49
11 955 Jessica Kirsch SO More Than 7 23:59.56 3:53:01.67 05:01.90

Mount Mercy Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:40:07.48 Average Time: 20:01.50

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Kara Danielsen JR 31 31 19:08.26 19:08.26 00:00.00
2 661 Wendi Dunn FR 65 96 19:56.79 39:05.05 00:48.53
3 667 Britney Yotter SO 79 175 20:10.83 59:15.88 01:02.57
4 657 Anne Bruno FR 90 265 20:22.18 1:19:38.06 01:13.92
5 660 Keely Danielsen JR 95 360 20:29.42 1:40:07.48 01:21.16
6 656 Erin Behan SR 103 463 20:36.57 2:00:44.05 01:28.31
7 665 Stephanie Nibaur SO 104 567 20:37.73 2:21:21.78 01:29.47
8 662 Taylor Helms SO More Than 7 20:40.04 2:42:01.82 01:31.78
9 668 Kori Yotter SR More Than 7 20:58.22 3:03:00.04 01:49.96
10 664 Mackenzie Holladay FR More Than 7 21:09.46 3:24:09.50 02:01.20
11 658 Shelby Daisy SO More Than 7 21:45.32 3:45:54.82 02:37.06
12 666 Leah Schultz SO More Than 7 24:19.64 4:10:14.46 05:11.38

Huntington Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:41:17.18 Average Time: 20:15.44

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 557 Cendall Ogle FR 13 13 18:37.02 18:37.02 00:00.00
2 558 Diamond Setterberg FR 77 90 20:05.48 38:42.50 01:28.46
3 556 Krystal McHenry JR 91 181 20:22.48 59:04.98 01:45.46
4 559 Molly Shirey JR 107 288 20:49.19 1:19:54.17 02:12.17
5 555 Miranda Boyts FR 120 408 21:23.01 1:41:17.18 02:45.99
6 560 Bradie Vance SR 133 541 22:15.70 2:03:32.88 03:38.68

Judson Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:41:43.35 Average Time: 20:20.67

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 625 Kim Peek JR 49 49 19:34.31 19:34.31 00:00.00
2 622 Meaghan Gard FR 62 111 19:52.48 39:26.79 00:18.17
3 626 Kristal Pitts SO 80 191 20:10.96 59:37.75 00:36.65
4 623 Morgan Kimball SO 102 293 20:36.38 1:20:14.13 01:02.07
5 620 Dianna Clark SO 122 415 21:29.22 1:41:43.35 01:54.91
6 619 Stephanie Belokon SO 127 542 21:43.74 2:03:27.09 02:09.43
7 621 Cassie Criminger FR 130 672 21:51.05 2:25:18.14 02:16.74

Mount Vernon Nazarene Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:43:50.28 Average Time: 20:46.06

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 686 Abby Spitler FR 48 48 19:33.69 19:33.69 00:00.00
2 679 Jessica Brant SO 73 121 20:04.48 39:38.17 00:30.79
3 680 Caitlin Campbell JR 97 218 20:31.24 1:00:09.41 00:57.55
4 685 Alex Reasoner FR 116 334 21:10.89 1:21:20.30 01:37.20
5 683 Melissa Keiser SO 137 471 22:29.98 1:43:50.28 02:56.29
6 681 Amy Chappell SO 140 611 22:45.03 2:06:35.31 03:11.34
7 684 Bethany Parks SO 146 757 23:17.00 2:29:52.31 03:43.31
8 682 Worthington Katie FR More Than 7 25:08.45 2:55:00.76 05:34.76

Madonna Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 1:45:07.23 Average Time: 21:01.45

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Sarah Sherwood SR 9 9 18:23.28 18:23.28 00:00.00
2 632 Emily Bambach JR 105 114 20:39.05 39:02.33 02:15.77
3 636 Cassie Yarnall JR 112 226 21:03.97 1:00:06.30 02:40.69
4 633 Grinvalds Inta SR 117 343 21:13.65 1:21:19.95 02:50.37
5 635 Devan Walley SR 149 492 23:47.28 1:45:07.23 05:24.00

Grace Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 505 Team Score (times): 1:49:54.15 Average Time: 21:58.83

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Marijean Wegert SR 11 11 18:32.00 18:32.00 00:00.00
2 517 Ashley Thomas SR 39 50 19:21.63 37:53.63 00:49.63
3 516 Laura Pasche SR 145 195 23:13.13 1:01:06.76 04:41.13
4 514 Katie Blemker FR 153 348 24:15.20 1:25:21.96 05:43.20
5 515 Marena Lodzinski FR 157 505 24:32.19 1:49:54.15 06:00.19

Bethel (Ind.) Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 527 Team Score (times): 1:46:37.62 Average Time: 21:19.52

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 380 Trisha Miller SO 6 6 18:19.00 18:19.00 00:00.00
2 379 Keri Lencke SO 114 120 21:04.66 39:23.66 02:45.66
3 383 Stephanie Shively JR 129 249 21:49.31 1:01:12.97 03:30.31
4 382 Brittany Replogle SR 134 383 22:16.55 1:23:29.52 03:57.55
5 377 Korey Hostetter SR 144 527 23:08.10 1:46:37.62 04:49.10
6 378 Trisha Karcher SO 147 674 23:26.17 2:10:03.79 05:07.17
7 376 Charity Brown JR 150 824 24:00.99 2:34:04.78 05:41.99
8 381 Haleigh Moore SO More Than 7 24:36.27 2:58:41.05 06:17.27
9 384 Kaitlin Vanwingerden SR More Than 7 24:57.41 3:23:38.46 06:38.41

Goshen Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 553 Team Score (times): 1:45:35.79 Average Time: 21:07.16

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 497 Alli Beitler FR 72 72 20:04.42 20:04.42 00:00.00
2 499 Karla Folker SO 108 180 20:49.75 40:54.17 00:45.33
3 498 Jenica Corbett FR 118 298 21:16.08 1:02:10.25 01:11.66
4 500 Erin Helmuth SO 124 422 21:34.33 1:23:44.58 01:29.91
5 504 Alita Yoder SO 131 553 21:51.21 1:45:35.79 01:46.79
6 496 Becca Augsburger FR 135 688 22:20.82 2:07:56.61 02:16.40
7 503 Leah Thill JR 142 830 22:55.43 2:30:52.04 02:51.01
8 502 Ellie Maloney SR More Than 7 23:38.96 2:54:31.00 03:34.54
9 505 Lynelle Yoder SO More Than 7 24:59.48 3:19:30.48 04:55.06
10 501 Rhiannon Jones FR More Than 7 31:36.45 3:51:06.93 11:32.03

Cardinal Stritch Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 1:53:43.81 Average Time: 22:44.76

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 411 Jocelyn Ritger SR 50 50 19:36.64 19:36.64 00:00.00
2 408 Emily Hamilton FR 94 144 20:27.39 40:04.03 00:50.75
3 409 Malorie Hauch SR 152 296 24:10.95 1:04:14.98 04:34.31
4 413 Marcie Weiss SO 155 451 24:20.59 1:28:35.57 04:43.95
5 407 Sally Fullard JR 160 611 25:08.24 1:53:43.81 05:31.60
6 406 Vanessa Braun SO 163 774 26:52.52 2:20:36.33 07:15.88

St. Francis (Ind.) Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 642 Team Score (times): 1:51:11.35 Average Time: 22:14.27

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 917 Ericka Williams JR 87 87 20:17.61 20:17.61 00:00.00
2 913 Wendy Mahlan SR 128 215 21:44.81 42:02.42 01:27.20
3 908 Lynn Altevogt SR 136 351 22:28.44 1:04:30.86 02:10.83
4 910 Katie Colone SO 143 494 22:59.26 1:27:30.12 02:41.65
5 915 Jessica Sabinas SR 148 642 23:41.23 1:51:11.35 03:23.62
6 914 Krystal Messman FR 151 793 24:01.41 2:15:12.76 03:43.80
7 916 Jennifer Wells SR 154 947 24:15.92 2:39:28.68 03:58.31
8 912 Brooke Jackson JR More Than 7 25:50.76 3:05:19.44 05:33.15

Roosevelt Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 759 Team Score (times): 2:03:42.25 Average Time: 24:44.45

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 760 Katie Siedschlag SO 132 132 22:00.83 22:00.83 00:00.00
2 758 Cori Giacalone FR 141 273 22:49.91 44:50.74 00:49.08
3 759 Joline Reyes SO 159 432 24:56.68 1:09:47.42 02:55.85
4 761 Amanda Warren FR 162 594 26:13.09 1:36:00.51 04:12.26
5 756 Avery Ash FR 165 759 27:41.74 2:03:42.25 05:40.91

Calumet-St. Joseph Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 760 Team Score (times): 2:03:02.01 Average Time: 24:36.40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Lydia Aceviz SR 138 138 22:32.18 22:32.18 00:00.00
2 397 Chabria Survillion SR 139 277 22:40.95 45:13.13 00:08.77
3 394 Tisa Carter SR 158 435 24:50.35 1:10:03.48 02:18.17
4 396 Mel Hawkins FR 161 596 26:04.68 1:36:08.16 03:32.50
5 395 Ta-Tiarria Essex FR 164 760 26:53.85 2:03:02.01 04:21.67

Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Marion Rodriguez SO Less Than 5 20:39.80 20:39.80 00:00.00
2 441 Molly Rathje FR Less Than 5 22:11.97 42:51.77 01:32.17
3 440 Corinne Kuclo JR Less Than 5 22:37.38 1:05:29.15 01:57.58

Davenport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 481 Kelsee Vanderbaan FR Less Than 5 20:12.12 20:12.12 00:00.00
2 480 Emily Rossman SO Less Than 5 20:40.90 40:53.02 00:28.78
3 478 Stacey Baron FR Less Than 5 21:22.10 1:02:15.12 01:09.98
4 482 Lindsay Zimmerman FR Less Than 5 21:51.30 1:24:06.42 01:39.18

Marygrove Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 642 Shana Devoe SO Less Than 5 22:09.87 22:09.87 00:00.00
2 643 Sara Fournier JR Less Than 5 25:30.17 47:40.04 03:20.30
3 645 Crystal MacOn FR Less Than 5 28:07.47 1:15:47.51 05:57.60
4 644 Paula Langley SO Less Than 5 30:55.47 1:46:42.98 08:45.60

Robert Morris (Ill.) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 748 Marquita Johnson FR Less Than 5 21:50.72 21:50.72 00:00.00
2 744 Rachel Day FR Less Than 5 23:12.01 45:02.73 01:21.29
3 746 Jennifer Hager FR Less Than 5 23:37.33 1:08:40.06 01:46.61
4 750 Linsey Wydra FR Less Than 5 26:39.53 1:35:19.59 04:48.81

Trinity International Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 992 Justine McDowell SO Less Than 5 21:56.94 21:56.94 00:00.00
2 994 Erin Mulligan SO Less Than 5 23:27.37 45:24.31 01:30.43
3 996 Allyson Schoffstall SO Less Than 5 23:46.21 1:09:10.52 01:49.27
4 993 Hannah Merrifield FR Less Than 5 28:29.81 1:37:40.33 06:32.87