Larry Steeb Invite

back to results

Oct. 24, 2010

Larry Steeb Invite
Brighton, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Larry Steeb Invite Girls Varsity
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Rachel Stathakis Lutheran North 798 12 1 F 0-99 19:03.2 6:09/M
2 Monica Babcock Detroit Country Day 774 10 2 F 0-99 19:36.6 6:19/M
3 Jemma Howlett Cranbrook Kingswood 769 10 3 F 0-99 19:42.5 6:21/M
4 Hannah Schilling Lutheran North 796 11 4 F 0-99 19:57.3 6:26/M
5 Stephanie Singer Cranbrook Kingswood 771 12 5 F 0-99 20:05.2 6:29/M
6 Rachel Fisher Whiteford Gold 822 9 6 F 0-99 20:12.0 6:31/M
7 Brooke Johnson New Boston Huron 849 11 7 F 0-99 20:32.1 6:37/M
8 Carley Woolcott New Boston Huron 850 11 8 F 0-99 20:47.3 6:42/M
9 Ashley Daniels Whiteford Gold 820 10 9 F 0-99 20:59.4 6:46/M
10 Tara Van Cleave Detroit Country Day 780 10 10 F 0-99 21:03.5 6:47/M
11 Carrie Freeman Lutheran North 794 11 11 F 0-99 21:05.1 6:48/M
12 Elizabeth Zawidzka Cranbrook Kingswood 772 12 12 F 0-99 21:11.0 6:50/M
13 Lizzy Kippe Goodrich 785 9 13 F 0-99 21:12.5 6:50/M
14 Emily Tippen Goodrich 787 10 14 F 0-99 21:23.1 6:54/M
15 English Haught Goodrich 783 11 15 F 0-99 21:27.4 6:55/M
16 Abby Capenter Madison 802 0 16 F 0-99 21:43.0 7:00/M
17 Morgan Martin Detroit Country Day 778 9 17 F 0-99 21:53.1 7:04/M
18 Mariah Gillen Morenci 810 0 18 F 0-99 21:56.3 7:05/M
19 Kali Williams New Boston Huron 851 10 19 F 0-99 22:12.0 7:10/M
20 Becky Thompson Lutheran North 799 10 20 F 0-99 22:15.1 7:11/M
21 Michaela Palmer Cranbrook Kingswood 770 12 21 F 0-99 22:24.2 7:14/M
22 Natalie Bolton Cranbrook Kingswood 768 9 22 F 0-99 22:25.2 7:14/M
23 Sophia Zikanova Cranbrook Kingswood 773 12 23 F 0-99 22:27.5 7:15/M
24 Olivia Munoz Lutheran North 795 12 24 F 0-99 22:28.3 7:15/M
25 Lauren Spencer Lutheran North 797 10 25 F 0-99 22:28.4 7:15/M
26 Ava Ferretti Lutheran North 793 10 26 F 0-99 22:29.4 7:15/M
27 Taylor Kiefer Whiteford Gold 825 12 27 F 0-99 22:44.4 7:20/M
28 April Warner Madison 806 0 28 F 0-99 22:54.3 7:23/M
29 Katie Copeland Detroit Country Day 775 12 29 F 0-99 22:59.5 7:25/M
30 Katie Gerster Detroit Country Day 779 12 30 F 0-99 23:04.2 7:26/M
31 Keya Patel Detroit Country Day 777 12 31 F 0-99 23:10.4 7:28/M
32 Hannah Fanson Whitmore Lake A 828 9 32 F 0-99 23:13.1 7:29/M
33 Emma Marsack New Boston Huron 852 11 33 F 0-99 23:15.5 7:30/M
34 Clairisse Rickert Whiteford Blue 818 9 34 F 0-99 23:18.5 7:31/M
35 Elizabeth Cabrera Madison 801 0 35 F 0-99 23:21.2 7:32/M
36 Samantha Hamilton Madison 803 0 36 F 0-99 23:23.2 7:33/M
37 Amanda Arbuckle Dansville 835 9 37 F 0-99 23:27.3 7:34/M
38 Paige Goll Britton Deefield 788 12 38 F 0-99 23:40.1 7:38/M
39 Melanie Deiaz Goodrich 781 11 39 F 0-99 23:49.0 7:41/M
40 Christa Felton Detroit Country Day 776 9 40 F 0-99 23:49.1 7:41/M
41 Ashley Standlick Madison 805 0 41 F 0-99 23:55.1 7:43/M
42 Devon Wilkerson Whiteford Blue 819 9 42 F 0-99 23:57.3 7:44/M
43 Khrystyne Dewey Madison 800 0 43 F 0-99 24:04.2 7:46/M
44 Grace Hojnacki Whiteford Gold 823 9 44 F 0-99 24:11.5 7:48/M
45 Brandi Eischen Whiteford Gold 821 10 45 F 0-99 24:15.1 7:49/M
46 Emily Francis Goodrich 782 12 46 F 0-99 24:20.1 7:51/M
47 Madelynn Smid Whitmore Lake A 831 10 47 F 0-99 24:28.4 7:54/M
48 Kelly Spurlock Whitmore Lake A 832 11 48 F 0-99 24:31.4 7:55/M
49 Kortney Cousino Morenci 809 0 49 F 0-99 24:50.0 8:01/M
50 Marrissa Brodbeck Whiteford Blue 814 10 50 F 0-99 25:02.4 8:05/M
51 Kathryn Loveless Whitmore Lake B 834 10 51 F 0-99 25:11.0 8:07/M
52 Julie Pahl Whitmore Lake A 830 12 52 F 0-99 25:12.6 8:08/M
53 Paige Long Whiteford Blue 817 9 53 F 0-99 25:21.3 8:11/M
54 Soo Kim Whitmore Lake A 829 12 54 F 0-99 25:40.1 8:17/M
55 Samantha Blount Whitmore Lake A 826 12 55 F 0-99 25:43.5 8:18/M
56 Stevie Rosales Madison 804 0 56 F 0-99 25:55.1 8:22/M
57 Natalia Perecki New Boston Huron 853 11 57 F 0-99 25:59.5 8:23/M
58 Abby Kalkman Goodrich 784 10 58 F 0-99 26:09.3 8:26/M
59 Kahley Emens Springport 842 11 59 F 0-99 26:13.2 8:27/M
60 Jacquline Reneau Goodrich 786 9 60 F 0-99 26:17.0 8:29/M
61 Samantha Midiff New Boston Huron 854 10 61 F 0-99 26:18.2 8:29/M
62 Mariah Hollstein Morenci 812 0 62 F 0-99 26:19.4 8:29/M
63 Sarah Griffin Britton Deefield 789 10 63 F 0-99 26:21.2 8:30/M
64 Lisa Sutton Springport 845 9 64 F 0-99 26:26.5 8:32/M
65 Katherine Lober Dansville 837 9 65 F 0-99 26:39.5 8:36/M
66 Eryca Cottle Kensington Woods 839 11 66 F 0-99 26:43.3 8:37/M
67 Taylor Baugh Morenci 807 0 67 F 0-99 26:52.0 8:40/M
68 Jacie Buyers Whitmore Lake A 827 10 68 F 0-99 26:53.5 8:40/M
69 Alysha Pirolli Britton Deefield 790 9 69 F 0-99 27:30.6 8:52/M
70 Cady Smith Britton Deefield 791 10 70 F 0-99 27:35.1 8:54/M
71 Katlyn Risner Dansville 838 9 71 F 0-99 28:50.3 9:18/M
72 Haley Keeler Springport 847 9 72 F 0-99 29:03.4 9:22/M
73 Mary Margaret Hollstein Morenci 813 0 73 F 0-99 29:18.5 9:27/M
74 Halee Grams Whiteford Blue 816 10 74 F 0-99 29:22.4 9:28/M
75 Javkhoa Bayarmagnai Whitmore Lake B 833 12 75 F 0-99 29:57.0 9:40/M
76 Krystal Franck Kensington Woods 840 11 76 F 0-99 31:59.2 10:19/M
77 Kaylee Trone Britton Deefield 792 12 77 F 0-99 35:01.5 11:18/M


Larry Steeb Invite Girls Varsity
Final Team Results
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Red

Cranbrook Kingswood Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:45:48.1 Average Time: 21:09.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 Jemma Howlett 2 2 19:42.5 19:42.5 0:00.0
2 771 Stephanie Singer 3 5 20:05.2 39:47.7 0:22.7
3 772 Elizabeth Zawidzka 5 10 21:11.0 1:00:58.7 1:28.5
4 770 Michaela Palmer 10 20 22:24.2 1:23:22.9 2:41.7
5 768 Natalie Bolton 11 31 22:25.2 1:45:48.1 2:42.7
6 773 Sophia Zikanova 12 43 22:27.5 2:08:15.6 2:45.0

Detroit Country Day School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:48:36.9 Average Time: 21:43.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Monica Babcock 1 1 19:36.6 19:36.6 0:00.0
2 780 Tara Van Cleave 4 5 21:03.5 40:40.1 1:26.9
3 778 Morgan Martin 9 14 21:53.1 1:02:33.2 2:16.5
4 775 Katie Copeland 13 27 22:59.5 1:25:32.7 3:22.9
5 779 Katie Gerster 14 41 23:04.2 1:48:36.9 3:27.6
6 777 Keya Patel 15 56 23:10.4 2:11:47.3 3:33.8
7 776 Christa Felton 17 73 23:49.1 2:35:36.4 4:12.5

Goodrich Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:52:12.1 Average Time: 22:26.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 785 Lizzy Kippe 6 6 21:12.5 21:12.5 0:00.0
2 787 Emily Tippen 7 13 21:23.1 42:35.6 0:10.6
3 783 English Haught 8 21 21:27.4 1:04:03.0 0:14.9
4 781 Melanie Deiaz 16 37 23:49.0 1:27:52.0 2:36.5
5 782 Emily Francis 18 55 24:20.1 1:52:12.1 3:07.6
6 784 Abby Kalkman 19 74 26:09.3 2:18:21.4 4:56.8
7 786 Jacquline Reneau 20 94 26:17.0 2:44:38.4 5:04.5




White


Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:44:49.0 Average Time: 20:57.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 798 Rachel Stathakis 1 1 19:03.2 19:03.2 0:00.0
2 796 Hannah Schilling 2 3 19:57.3 39:00.5 0:54.1
3 794 Carrie Freeman 7 10 21:05.1 1:00:05.6 2:01.9
4 799 Becky Thompson 11 21 22:15.1 1:22:20.7 3:11.9
5 795 Olivia Munoz 12 33 22:28.3 1:44:49.0 3:25.1
6 797 Lauren Spencer 13 46 22:28.4 2:07:17.4 3:25.2
7 793 Ava Ferretti 14 60 22:29.4 2:29:46.8 3:26.2

New Boston Huron Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:52:46.4 Average Time: 22:33.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 849 Brooke Johnson 4 4 20:32.1 20:32.1 0:00.0
2 850 Carley Woolcott 5 9 20:47.3 41:19.4 0:15.2
3 851 Kali Williams 10 19 22:12.0 1:03:31.4 1:39.9
4 852 Emma Marsack 18 37 23:15.5 1:26:46.9 2:43.4
5 853 Natalia Perecki 37 74 25:59.5 1:52:46.4 5:27.4
6 854 Samantha Midiff 38 112 26:18.2 2:19:04.6 5:46.1

Whiteford Gold Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:52:22.4 Average Time: 22:28.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 822 Rachel Fisher 3 3 20:12.0 20:12.0 0:00.0
2 820 Ashley Daniels 6 9 20:59.4 41:11.4 0:47.4
3 825 Taylor Kiefer 15 24 22:44.4 1:03:55.8 2:32.4
4 823 Grace Hojnacki 26 50 24:11.5 1:28:07.3 3:59.5
5 821 Brandi Eischen 27 77 24:15.1 1:52:22.4 4:03.1

Madison Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.8 Average Time: 23:03.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 802 Abby Capenter 8 8 21:43.0 21:43.0 0:00.0
2 806 April Warner 16 24 22:54.3 44:37.3 1:11.3
3 801 Elizabeth Cabrera 20 44 23:21.2 1:07:58.5 1:38.2
4 803 Samantha Hamilton 21 65 23:23.2 1:31:21.7 1:40.2
5 805 Ashley Standlick 23 88 23:55.1 1:55:16.8 2:12.1
6 800 Khrystyne Dewey 25 113 24:04.2 2:19:21.0 2:21.2
7 804 Stevie Rosales 36 149 25:55.1 2:45:16.1 4:12.1

Whitmore Lake A Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 2:03:05.6 Average Time: 24:37.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 828 Hannah Fanson 17 17 23:13.1 23:13.1 0:00.0
2 831 Madelynn Smid 28 45 24:28.4 47:41.5 1:15.3
3 832 Kelly Spurlock 29 74 24:31.4 1:12:12.9 1:18.3
4 830 Julie Pahl 32 106 25:12.6 1:37:25.5 1:59.5
5 829 Soo Kim 34 140 25:40.1 2:03:05.6 2:27.0
6 826 Samantha Blount 35 175 25:43.5 2:28:49.1 2:30.4
7 827 Jacie Buyers 42 217 26:53.5 2:55:42.6 3:40.4

Whiteford Blue Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 2:07:01.9 Average Time: 25:24.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 818 Clairisse Rickert 19 19 23:18.5 23:18.5 0:00.0
2 819 Devon Wilkerson 24 43 23:57.3 47:15.8 0:38.8
3 814 Marrissa Brodbeck 31 74 25:02.4 1:12:18.2 1:43.9
4 817 Paige Long 33 107 25:21.3 1:37:39.5 2:02.8
5 816 Halee Grams 46 153 29:22.4 2:07:01.9 6:03.9

Morenci Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 2:09:16.2 Average Time: 25:51.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 810 Mariah Gillen 9 9 21:56.3 21:56.3 0:00.0
2 809 Kortney Cousino 30 39 24:50.0 46:46.3 2:53.7
3 812 Mariah Hollstein 39 78 26:19.4 1:13:05.7 4:23.1
4 807 Taylor Baugh 41 119 26:52.0 1:39:57.7 4:55.7
5 813 Mary Margaret Hollstein 45 164 29:18.5 2:09:16.2 7:22.2

Britton Deefield Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 2:20:08.5 Average Time: 28:01.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 788 Paige Goll 22 22 23:40.1 23:40.1 0:00.0
2 789 Sarah Griffin 40 62 26:21.2 50:01.3 2:41.1
3 790 Alysha Pirolli 43 105 27:30.6 1:17:31.9 3:50.5
4 791 Cady Smith 44 149 27:35.1 1:45:07.0 3:55.0
5 792 Kaylee Trone 47 196 35:01.5 2:20:08.5 11:21.4

Whitmore Lake B Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 834 Kathryn Loveless Less Than 5 25:11.0 25:11.0 0:00.0
2 833 Javkhoa Bayarmagnai Less Than 5 29:57.0 55:08.0 4:46.0

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 835 Amanda Arbuckle Less Than 5 23:27.3 23:27.3 0:00.0
2 837 Katherine Lober Less Than 5 26:39.5 50:06.8 3:12.2
3 838 Katlyn Risner Less Than 5 28:50.3 1:18:57.1 5:23.0

Kensington Woods Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 839 Eryca Cottle Less Than 5 26:43.3 26:43.3 0:00.0
2 840 Krystal Franck Less Than 5 31:59.2 58:42.5 5:15.9

Springport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Kahley Emens Less Than 5 26:13.2 26:13.2 0:00.0
2 845 Lisa Sutton Less Than 5 26:26.5 52:39.7 0:13.3
3 847 Haley Keeler Less Than 5 29:03.4 1:21:43.1 2:50.2




Larry Steeb Invite Boys Varsity
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Blake Yard South Lyon B 671 12 1 M 0-99 16:20.5 5:16/M
2 Ben Ruff Goodrich 698 11 2 M 0-99 16:24.3 5:17/M
3 Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 695 11 3 M 0-99 16:42.0 5:23/M
4 Ronnie Milboker Whitmore Lake 675 11 4 M 0-99 16:44.3 5:24/M
5 Logan Boutorwick Lutheran North 716 12 5 M 0-99 16:48.5 5:25/M
6 John Munro Whitmore Lake 676 12 6 M 0-99 16:49.1 5:25/M
7 Jacob Halsey Madison 723 0 7 M 0-99 16:52.5 5:26/M
8 Austin Price Detroit Country Day 690 10 8 M 0-99 16:55.0 5:27/M
9 Eric Heathcock South Lyon East A 704 12 9 M 0-99 16:57.0 5:28/M
10 Michael Ryan Detroit Country Day 691 12 10 M 0-99 17:01.3 5:29/M
11 Alex Ward Whitmore Lake 677 10 11 M 0-99 17:04.1 5:30/M
12 Anthony Madrid Madison 725 0 12 M 0-99 17:04.4 5:30/M
13 Mark Cogo South Lyon A 659 11 13 M 0-99 17:10.1 5:32/M
14 Mike Brodowicz South Lyon A 658 11 14 M 0-99 17:29.4 5:38/M
15 Corey Weitenhagen Madison 728 0 15 M 0-99 17:33.4 5:40/M
16 Connor Weldman South Lyon B 670 10 16 M 0-99 17:40.2 5:42/M
17 Aaron Mountain Madison 726 0 17 M 0-99 17:40.3 5:42/M
18 Daniel Pepper Dansville 746 11 18 M 0-99 17:42.5 5:43/M
19 Alex Dewey Whitmore Lake 672 12 19 M 0-99 17:45.4 5:44/M
20 Parker McGoldrick Lutheran North 719 10 20 M 0-99 17:50.4 5:45/M
21 Ian Juntunen South Lyon East A 705 11 21 M 0-99 17:51.2 5:45/M
22 Luke Spaulding Morenci 732 0 22 M 0-99 17:58.2 5:48/M
23 Joe Ferguson New Boston Huron 759 10 23 M 0-99 17:58.5 5:48/M
24 Drew Ward Whitmore Lake 678 12 24 M 0-99 18:02.1 5:49/M
25 Nicholas Ott Detroit Country Day 689 10 25 M 0-99 18:03.2 5:49/M
26 Wills Barnett Cranbrook Kingswood 681 11 26 M 0-99 18:06.2 5:50/M
27 Billy Cooney South Lyon A 660 10 27 M 0-99 18:07.2 5:51/M
28 Danny Malinowski Cranbrook Kingswood 683 11 28 M 0-99 18:07.5 5:51/M
29 Zack Weglarz Lutheran North 721 10 29 M 0-99 18:08.6 5:51/M
30 Elijah Majeski Lutheran North 718 11 30 M 0-99 18:10.1 5:52/M
31 Eddie Ye Detroit Country Day 693 11 31 M 0-99 18:11.5 5:52/M
32 Jonah Boyd South Lyon East A 701 12 32 M 0-99 18:12.2 5:52/M
33 Zach Laymak Goodrich 696 11 33 M 0-99 18:19.0 5:55/M
34 Andrew Janos South Lyon B 666 10 34 M 0-99 18:19.4 5:55/M
35 Alex Hoorn South Lyon East B 710 10 35 M 0-99 18:20.2 5:55/M
36 Joe Helton South Lyon A 661 10 36 M 0-99 18:21.0 5:55/M
37 Alex Szwark Lutheran North 720 11 37 M 0-99 18:22.3 5:55/M
38 Dan Relle Cranbrook Kingswood 685 12 38 M 0-99 18:28.4 5:57/M
39 John Meadows South Lyon B 668 9 39 M 0-99 18:33.0 5:59/M
40 Dean Tekyi-Mensah Detroit Country Day 692 11 40 M 0-99 18:33.1 5:59/M
41 Aaron Eisenhardt Lutheran North 717 10 41 M 0-99 18:33.1 5:59/M
42 Nathan Haggerman Goodrich 694 10 42 M 0-99 18:34.2 5:59/M
43 Casey Winn Goodrich 700 11 43 M 0-99 18:34.4 5:59/M
44 Pat Patterson Goodrich 697 11 44 M 0-99 18:34.5 5:59/M
45 Dave Doyle Kensington Woods 749 9 45 M 0-99 18:35.4 6:00/M
46 Ethan Pepper Dansville 747 12 46 M 0-99 18:38.1 6:01/M
47 Justin Pearson South Lyon A 662 10 47 M 0-99 18:39.5 6:01/M
48 Bennett Magy Cranbrook Kingswood 680 11 48 M 0-99 18:41.0 6:02/M
49 Kevin Fitzgerald South Lyon East A 703 11 49 M 0-99 18:42.3 6:02/M
50 Jimmy Ruff Goodrich 699 9 50 M 0-99 18:43.4 6:02/M
51 Jake Spaulding Morenci 733 0 51 M 0-99 18:44.4 6:03/M
52 Riley McKenzie South Lyon East B 711 11 52 M 0-99 18:46.0 6:03/M
53 Andrew Demoss South Lyon East A 702 10 53 M 0-99 18:46.5 6:03/M
54 Kevin Parzuchowski South Lyon B 669 12 54 M 0-99 18:53.3 6:05/M
55 Henry Fanson Whitmore Lake 673 11 55 M 0-99 19:01.1 6:08/M
56 Ray Gagliardi Cranbrook Kingswood 686 09 56 M 0-99 19:02.2 6:08/M
57 Omar Mahmood Detroit Country Day 688 11 57 M 0-99 19:03.4 6:09/M
58 Austin Glover Cranbrook Kingswood 682 10 58 M 0-99 19:05.0 6:09/M
59 Ryan Tedd South Lyon East A 707 10 59 M 0-99 19:08.4 6:10/M
60 Connor Kehoe South Lyon B 667 12 60 M 0-99 19:10.1 6:11/M
61 Evan Karlson South Lyon East A 706 11 61 M 0-99 19:10.4 6:11/M
62 Jack Hardy South Lyon East B 709 9 62 M 0-99 19:12.4 6:12/M
63 Jacob Warwick Madison 727 0 63 M 0-99 19:13.1 6:12/M
64 Blake Powell South Lyon East B 714 10 64 M 0-99 19:14.3 6:12/M
65 Christian Romans South Lyon A 663 11 65 M 0-99 19:16.2 6:13/M
66 Tyler Clifford South Lyon B 665 11 66 M 0-99 19:26.5 6:16/M
67 Coleson Wrege Lutheran North 722 12 67 M 0-99 19:33.0 6:18/M
68 Dylan Wilkerson Whiteford 740 12 68 M 0-99 19:45.1 6:22/M
69 Ben Schornack South Lyon A 664 10 69 M 0-99 19:47.2 6:23/M
70 Ryan Perczack South Lyon East B 713 9 70 M 0-99 19:48.3 6:23/M
71 Aaron White Madison 729 0 71 M 0-99 19:48.3 6:23/M
72 Eilliot Wollam Whiteford 741 10 72 M 0-99 19:57.0 6:26/M
73 John Bernabei Detroit Country Day 687 11 73 M 0-99 20:00.3 6:27/M
74 Kaleb Myer Dansville 744 12 74 M 0-99 20:02.3 6:28/M
75 Ryan Labracque New Boston Huron 760 11 75 M 0-99 20:07.2 6:29/M
76 Micah Gillen Morenci 730 0 76 M 0-99 20:07.5 6:29/M
77 Zach Pila New Boston Huron 761 10 77 M 0-99 20:08.3 6:30/M
78 Taylor Moubray Springport 756 12 78 M 0-99 20:09.3 6:30/M
79 Brent Parzuchowski South Lyon East B 712 12 79 M 0-99 20:11.2 6:31/M
80 Jacob Honey Kensington Woods 753 11 80 M 0-99 20:15.5 6:32/M
81 Ed Harmon South Lyon East B 708 10 81 M 0-99 20:30.3 6:37/M
82 Reagan Stowell Morenci 734 0 82 M 0-99 20:47.3 6:42/M
83 Tyuler Guelde Morenci 731 0 83 M 0-99 20:51.5 6:44/M
84 Kyran Bennett New Boston Huron 762 9 84 M 0-99 21:04.1 6:48/M
85 Christian Henning Whitmore Lake 674 10 85 M 0-99 21:12.4 6:50/M
86 Marcos Franck Kensington Woods 752 9 86 M 0-99 21:24.1 6:54/M
87 Alex Hamilton Madison 724 0 87 M 0-99 21:30.0 6:56/M
88 Ace Russell Springport 757 12 88 M 0-99 21:44.3 7:01/M
89 Colin Wilkinson New Boston Huron 765 10 89 M 0-99 22:05.4 7:07/M
90 Zack Ludtke Springport 758 9 90 M 0-99 22:24.3 7:14/M
91 Josh Hitt Britton Deerfield 715 9 91 M 0-99 22:39.5 7:18/M
92 Luke Cline Whiteford 735 12 92 M 0-99 22:43.3 7:20/M
93 Christian Sobzack New Boston Huron 764 10 93 M 0-99 23:00.0 7:25/M
94 Kyle McKay New Boston Huron 763 10 94 M 0-99 23:15.3 7:30/M
95 Mark Siminski Kensington Woods 755 9 95 M 0-99 23:38.5 7:37/M
96 David Schmidt Whiteford 736 11 96 M 0-99 24:27.5 7:53/M
97 Dean Bradbury Kensington Woods 748 10 97 M 0-99 24:40.4 7:57/M


Larry Steeb Invite Boys Varsity
Final Team Results
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Boys


Red

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:26:25.0 Average Time: 17:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Ronnie Milboker 4 4 16:44.3 16:44.3 0:00.0
2 676 John Munro 5 9 16:49.1 33:33.4 0:04.8
3 677 Alex Ward 9 18 17:04.1 50:37.5 0:19.8
4 672 Alex Dewey 13 31 17:45.4 1:08:22.9 1:01.1
5 678 Drew Ward 15 46 18:02.1 1:26:25.0 1:17.8
6 673 Henry Fanson 39 85 19:01.1 1:45:26.1 2:16.8
7 674 Christian Henning 55 140 21:12.4 2:06:38.5 4:28.1

Detroit Country Day School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:28:44.1 Average Time: 17:44.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 690 Austin Price 6 6 16:55.0 16:55.0 0:00.0
2 691 Michael Ryan 8 14 17:01.3 33:56.3 0:06.3
3 689 Nicholas Ott 16 30 18:03.2 51:59.5 1:08.2
4 693 Eddie Ye 20 50 18:11.5 1:10:11.0 1:16.5
5 692 Dean Tekyi-Mensah 28 78 18:33.1 1:28:44.1 1:38.1
6 688 Omar Mahmood 41 119 19:03.4 1:47:47.5 2:08.4
7 687 John Bernabei 52 171 20:00.3 2:07:47.8 3:05.3

Goodrich Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:28:33.9 Average Time: 17:42.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 698 Ben Ruff 2 2 16:24.3 16:24.3 0:00.0
2 695 Fiodor Kessler 3 5 16:42.0 33:06.3 0:17.7
3 696 Zach Laymak 22 27 18:19.0 51:25.3 1:54.7
4 694 Nathan Haggerman 29 56 18:34.2 1:09:59.5 2:09.9
5 700 Casey Winn 30 86 18:34.4 1:28:33.9 2:10.1
6 697 Pat Patterson 31 117 18:34.5 1:47:08.4 2:10.2
7 699 Jimmy Ruff 35 152 18:43.4 2:05:51.8 2:19.1

South Lyon A Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:29:47.2 Average Time: 17:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Mark Cogo 10 10 17:10.1 17:10.1 0:00.0
2 658 Mike Brodowicz 11 21 17:29.4 34:39.5 0:19.3
3 660 Billy Cooney 18 39 18:07.2 52:46.7 0:57.1
4 661 Joe Helton 25 64 18:21.0 1:11:07.7 1:10.9
5 662 Justin Pearson 32 96 18:39.5 1:29:47.2 1:29.4
6 663 Christian Romans 48 144 19:16.2 1:49:03.4 2:06.1
7 664 Ben Schornack 50 194 19:47.2 2:08:50.6 2:37.1

South Lyon B Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:29:46.4 Average Time: 17:57.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Blake Yard 1 1 16:20.5 16:20.5 0:00.0
2 670 Connor Weldman 12 13 17:40.2 34:00.7 1:19.7
3 666 Andrew Janos 23 36 18:19.4 52:20.1 1:58.9
4 668 John Meadows 27 63 18:33.0 1:10:53.1 2:12.5
5 669 Kevin Parzuchowski 38 101 18:53.3 1:29:46.4 2:32.8
6 667 Connor Kehoe 44 145 19:10.1 1:48:56.5 2:49.6
7 665 Tyler Clifford 49 194 19:26.5 2:08:23.0 3:06.0

South Lyon East A Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:30:29.2 Average Time: 18:05.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 704 Eric Heathcock 7 7 16:57.0 16:57.0 0:00.0
2 705 Ian Juntunen 14 21 17:51.2 34:48.2 0:54.2
3 701 Jonah Boyd 21 42 18:12.2 53:00.4 1:15.2
4 703 Kevin Fitzgerald 34 76 18:42.3 1:11:42.7 1:45.3
5 702 Andrew Demoss 37 113 18:46.5 1:30:29.2 1:49.5
6 707 Ryan Tedd 43 156 19:08.4 1:49:37.6 2:11.4
7 706 Evan Karlson 45 201 19:10.4 2:08:48.0 2:13.4

Cranbrook Kingswood Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:32:25.3 Average Time: 18:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Wills Barnett 17 17 18:06.2 18:06.2 0:00.0
2 683 Danny Malinowski 19 36 18:07.5 36:13.7 0:01.3
3 685 Dan Relle 26 62 18:28.4 54:42.1 0:22.2
4 680 Bennett Magy 33 95 18:41.0 1:13:23.1 0:34.8
5 686 Ray Gagliardi 40 135 19:02.2 1:32:25.3 0:56.0
6 682 Austin Glover 42 177 19:05.0 1:51:30.3 0:58.8

South Lyon East B Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:35:21.2 Average Time: 19:04.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Alex Hoorn 24 24 18:20.2 18:20.2 0:00.0
2 711 Riley McKenzie 36 60 18:46.0 37:06.2 0:25.8
3 709 Jack Hardy 46 106 19:12.4 56:18.6 0:52.2
4 714 Blake Powell 47 153 19:14.3 1:15:32.9 0:54.1
5 713 Ryan Perczack 51 204 19:48.3 1:35:21.2 1:28.1
6 712 Brent Parzuchowski 53 257 20:11.2 1:55:32.4 1:51.0
7 708 Ed Harmon 54 311 20:30.3 2:16:02.7 2:10.1




White


Madison Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:28:23.7 Average Time: 17:40.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 723 Jacob Halsey 2 2 16:52.5 16:52.5 0:00.0
2 725 Anthony Madrid 3 5 17:04.4 33:56.9 0:11.9
3 728 Corey Weitenhagen 4 9 17:33.4 51:30.3 0:40.9
4 726 Aaron Mountain 5 14 17:40.3 1:09:10.6 0:47.8
5 727 Jacob Warwick 15 29 19:13.1 1:28:23.7 2:20.6
6 729 Aaron White 17 46 19:48.3 1:48:12.0 2:55.8
7 724 Alex Hamilton 26 72 21:30.0 2:09:42.0 4:37.5

Lutheran North Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:29:19.9 Average Time: 17:51.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 716 Logan Boutorwick 1 1 16:48.5 16:48.5 0:00.0
2 719 Parker McGoldrick 6 7 17:50.4 34:38.9 1:01.9
3 721 Zack Weglarz 9 16 18:08.6 52:47.5 1:20.1
4 718 Elijah Majeski 10 26 18:10.1 1:10:57.6 1:21.6
5 720 Alex Szwark 11 37 18:22.3 1:29:19.9 1:33.8
6 717 Aaron Eisenhardt 12 49 18:33.1 1:47:53.0 1:44.6
7 722 Coleson Wrege 16 65 19:33.0 2:07:26.0 2:44.5

Morenci Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:38:28.9 Average Time: 19:41.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 732 Luke Spaulding 7 7 17:58.2 17:58.2 0:00.0
2 733 Jake Spaulding 14 21 18:44.4 36:42.6 0:46.2
3 730 Micah Gillen 19 40 20:07.5 56:50.1 2:09.3
4 734 Reagan Stowell 22 62 20:47.3 1:17:37.4 2:49.1
5 731 Tyuler Guelde 23 85 20:51.5 1:38:28.9 2:53.3

New Boston Huron Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:41:23.5 Average Time: 20:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 759 Joe Ferguson 8 8 17:58.5 17:58.5 0:00.0
2 760 Ryan Labracque 18 26 20:07.2 38:05.7 2:08.7
3 761 Zach Pila 20 46 20:08.3 58:14.0 2:09.8
4 762 Kyran Bennett 24 70 21:04.1 1:19:18.1 3:05.6
5 765 Colin Wilkinson 27 97 22:05.4 1:41:23.5 4:06.9
6 764 Christian Sobzack 28 125 23:00.0 2:04:23.5 5:01.5
7 763 Kyle McKay 29 154 23:15.3 2:27:38.8 5:16.8

Kensington Woods Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:48:33.9 Average Time: 21:42.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 749 Dave Doyle 13 13 18:35.4 18:35.4 0:00.0
2 753 Jacob Honey 21 34 20:15.5 38:50.9 1:40.1
3 752 Marcos Franck 25 59 21:24.1 1:00:15.0 2:48.7
4 755 Mark Siminski 30 89 23:38.5 1:23:53.5 5:03.1
5 748 Dean Bradbury 31 120 24:40.4 1:48:33.9 6:05.0

Britton Deerfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 715 Josh Hitt Less Than 5 22:39.5 22:39.5 0:00.0

Whiteford Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 740 Dylan Wilkerson Less Than 5 19:45.1 19:45.1 0:00.0
2 741 Eilliot Wollam Less Than 5 19:57.0 39:42.1 0:11.9
3 735 Luke Cline Less Than 5 22:43.3 1:02:25.4 2:58.2
4 736 David Schmidt Less Than 5 24:27.5 1:26:52.9 4:42.4

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 746 Daniel Pepper Less Than 5 17:42.5 17:42.5 0:00.0
2 747 Ethan Pepper Less Than 5 18:38.1 36:20.6 0:55.6
3 744 Kaleb Myer Less Than 5 20:02.3 56:22.9 2:19.8

Springport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 756 Taylor Moubray Less Than 5 20:09.3 20:09.3 0:00.0
2 757 Ace Russell Less Than 5 21:44.3 41:53.6 1:35.0
3 758 Zack Ludtke Less Than 5 22:24.3 1:04:17.9 2:15.0





Larry Steeb Invite Boys Middle School
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jody Arntz Springport 574 8 1 M 0-99 12:04.2 5:45/M
2 Luke Bottomley Mill Creek 489 8 2 M 0-99 12:40.6 6:02/M
3 Brian Valentine Pinckney 568 8 3 M 0-99 12:42.3 6:03/M
4 Alex Nevin Mill Creek 506 7 4 M 0-99 12:48.0 6:06/M
5 Ben Nicholas Mill Creek 508 8 5 M 0-99 12:53.0 6:08/M
6 Liam Higgins Pinckney 544 8 6 M 0-99 13:02.0 6:12/M
7 Matt Mueller Britton Deerfield 470 8 7 M 0-99 13:07.1 6:15/M
8 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 541 7 8 M 0-99 13:07.5 6:15/M
9 Michael Martinez Mill Creek 502 8 9 M 0-99 13:08.3 6:15/M
10 Noah Bylski Pinckney 533 7 10 M 0-99 13:08.5 6:15/M
11 Jason McGinnis Madision 475 7 11 M 0-99 13:12.2 6:17/M
12 Gabe Nulsen Pinckney 554 8 12 M 0-99 13:19.4 6:20/M
13 Austin Wicker Pinckney 571 7 13 M 0-99 13:23.3 6:22/M
14 Jacob Gettle Pinckney 540 8 14 M 0-99 13:25.3 6:23/M
15 Rem Vermeulen Mill Creek 522 8 15 M 0-99 13:33.4 6:27/M
16 Nick Hartstang Pinckney 543 8 16 M 0-99 13:35.2 6:28/M
17 Mark Kanipe Mill Creek 498 8 17 M 0-99 13:38.0 6:30/M
18 Jake Nevin Mill Creek 507 7 18 M 0-99 13:39.1 6:30/M
19 Lukas Veinbergs Pinckney 570 8 19 M 0-99 13:41.3 6:31/M
20 Collin Stetler Mill Creek 519 8 20 M 0-99 13:43.4 6:32/M
21 Zach McKenzie Mill Creek 505 8 21 M 0-99 13:47.1 6:34/M
22 Matt Pape Madision 476 7 22 M 0-99 13:48.1 6:34/M
23 Maverick Leschack Mill Creek 501 7 23 M 0-99 13:49.5 6:35/M
24 Jackson Bement Mill Creek 486 8 24 M 0-99 13:51.1 6:36/M
25 Peyton Stimac Mill Creek 520 8 25 M 0-99 13:52.4 6:36/M
26 Casey Hanson Mill Creek 497 8 26 M 0-99 13:54.0 6:37/M
27 Jacob Sterlitz Mill Creek 518 8 27 M 0-99 13:54.3 6:37/M
28 Ryan McGinnis Mill Creek 503 7 28 M 0-99 13:55.1 6:38/M
29 Jason Loria Pinckney 549 8 29 M 0-99 13:58.1 6:39/M
30 Elliot Lyons Pinckney 551 7 30 M 0-99 14:01.5 6:40/M
31 Emmett Smrcka Pinckney 566 7 31 M 0-99 14:06.3 6:43/M
32 Jon Baumann Mill Creek 483 8 32 M 0-99 14:09.0 6:44/M
33 Jack Van De Kerkhove Pinckney 569 8 33 M 0-99 14:11.3 6:45/M
34 Vince Palenick Mill Creek 509 8 34 M 0-99 14:13.0 6:46/M
35 Drake Rusk Whitmore Lake 572 8 35 M 0-99 14:15.2 6:47/M
36 Josh Bostwick Pinckney 531 7 36 M 0-99 14:16.1 6:48/M
37 Alex Schwartz Mill Creek 512 7 37 M 0-99 14:21.1 6:50/M
38 Nick Rodriguez Mill Creek 511 8 38 M 0-99 14:22.2 6:50/M
39 Garit Birchmeier Mill Creek 488 7 39 M 0-99 14:30.4 6:54/M
40 Collin Taylor Mill Creek 521 8 40 M 0-99 14:32.3 6:55/M
41 Connor Polick Pinckney 557 7 41 M 0-99 14:34.4 6:56/M
42 Eli Godin Mill Creek 494 7 42 M 0-99 14:35.0 6:57/M
43 Reed Yalisove Mill Creek 525 7 43 M 0-99 14:45.2 7:01/M
44 Ben Lober Dansville 472 7 44 M 0-99 14:51.3 7:04/M
45 Chase Schweyer Pinckney 563 8 45 M 0-99 14:52.3 7:05/M
46 Kyle Miller Pinckney 552 8 46 M 0-99 14:52.4 7:05/M
47 Jacob Schmitter Pinckney 562 8 47 M 0-99 14:54.1 7:06/M
48 Peter Sculli Mill Creek 513 8 48 M 0-99 14:55.5 7:06/M
49 Jeremy Keen Pinckney 545 7 49 M 0-99 14:56.0 7:07/M
50 Zach Barnes Mill Creek 481 7 50 M 0-99 15:07.0 7:12/M
51 Gino Donado Mill Creek 493 7 51 M 0-99 15:07.2 7:12/M
52 Kurtis Hansen Mill Creek 496 7 52 M 0-99 15:11.0 7:14/M
53 Jake Belford Pinckney 529 7 53 M 0-99 15:14.2 7:15/M
54 Ryan Sharrar Mill Creek 515 8 54 M 0-99 15:16.4 7:16/M
55 Michael Bradshaw Mill Creek 492 7 55 M 0-99 15:20.1 7:18/M
56 Alex Smith Goodrich 855 8 56 M 0-99 15:21.0 7:19/M
57 Connor Smith Pinckney 565 7 57 M 0-99 15:25.4 7:20/M
58 Tavis Sperling Madision 477 7 58 M 0-99 15:26.2 7:21/M
59 Matt Bergdolt Mill Creek 487 7 59 M 0-99 15:29.1 7:22/M
60 Steven Gaston Pinckney 539 7 60 M 0-99 15:29.3 7:22/M
61 Craig Rydzewski Pinckney 561 7 61 M 0-99 15:31.2 7:23/M
62 Andrew Kruk Pinckney 546 8 62 M 0-99 15:34.1 7:25/M
63 Erin Cremans Goodrich 856 7 63 M 0-99 15:42.5 7:29/M
64 Ryan Shulters Pinckney 564 7 64 M 0-99 15:56.0 7:35/M
65 Justin Dickinson Pinckney 537 7 65 M 0-99 16:15.1 7:44/M
66 Nathan Ciaravino Pinckney 536 7 66 M 0-99 16:25.1 7:49/M
67 Ben Randall Pinckney 558 7 67 M 0-99 16:26.2 7:50/M
68 Conner Lane Pinckney 547 7 68 M 0-99 16:31.5 7:52/M
69 Zach Naramor Springport 575 8 69 M 0-99 16:35.4 7:54/M
70 Justin Loukotka Pinckney 550 8 70 M 0-99 16:36.3 7:54/M
71 Aj Warwick Madision 478 7 71 M 0-99 17:06.1 8:09/M
72 Brendan Palkowski Pinckney 555 7 72 M 0-99 17:09.2 8:10/M
73 Brogan Cassidy Pinckney 535 8 73 M 0-99 17:11.2 8:11/M
74 Alex West Mill Creek 524 7 74 M 0-99 17:17.3 8:14/M
75 Sven Adriaens Pinckney 526 8 75 M 0-99 17:21.6 8:16/M
76 Mitchell Patalon Pinckney 556 8 76 M 0-99 17:22.6 8:16/M
77 Nick Caplin Pinckney 534 7 77 M 0-99 17:27.1 8:19/M
78 Chris Seidleck Mill Creek 514 7 78 M 0-99 17:32.5 8:21/M
79 Jack Becker Pinckney 528 7 79 M 0-99 17:35.5 8:22/M
80 Dylan Riddle Pinckney 559 7 80 M 0-99 17:37.4 8:23/M
81 Jonathan Brennan Pinckney 532 7 81 M 0-99 17:40.0 8:25/M
82 Robert Cazan Whitmore Lake 573 8 82 M 0-99 17:50.1 8:30/M
83 Erik Harp Pinckney 542 7 83 M 0-99 17:53.2 8:31/M
84 Ian Bell Mill Creek 485 7 84 M 0-99 18:54.2 9:00/M
85 Adam Lemanski Pinckney 548 8 85 M 0-99 19:23.3 9:14/M
86 Will Wendorf Mill Creek 523 7 86 M 0-99 19:38.1 9:21/M
87 Eric Parr Springport 576 7 87 M 0-99 19:41.0 9:22/M
88 Paul Anguish Pinckney 527 7 88 M 0-99 20:08.3 9:35/M


Larry Steeb Invite Boys Middle School
Final Team Results
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Boys


Mill Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:05:03.3 Average Time: 13:00.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 489 Luke Bottomley 1 1 12:40.6 12:40.6 0:00.0
2 506 Alex Nevin 3 4 12:48.0 25:28.6 0:07.4
3 508 Ben Nicholas 4 8 12:53.0 38:21.6 0:12.4
4 502 Michael Martinez 7 15 13:08.3 51:29.9 0:27.7
5 522 Rem Vermeulen 12 27 13:33.4 1:05:03.3 0:52.8
6 498 Mark Kanipe 13 40 13:38.0 1:18:41.3 0:57.4
7 507 Jake Nevin 14 54 13:39.1 1:32:20.4 0:58.5
8 519 Collin Stetler More Than 7 13:43.4 1:46:03.8 1:02.8
9 505 Zach McKenzie More Than 7 13:47.1 1:59:50.9 1:06.5
10 501 Maverick Leschack More Than 7 13:49.5 2:13:40.4 1:08.9
11 486 Jackson Bement More Than 7 13:51.1 2:27:31.5 1:10.5
12 520 Peyton Stimac More Than 7 13:52.4 2:41:23.9 1:11.8
13 497 Casey Hanson More Than 7 13:54.0 2:55:17.9 1:13.4
14 518 Jacob Sterlitz More Than 7 13:54.3 3:09:12.2 1:13.7
15 503 Ryan McGinnis More Than 7 13:55.1 3:23:07.3 1:14.5
16 483 Jon Baumann More Than 7 14:09.0 3:37:16.3 1:28.4
17 509 Vince Palenick More Than 7 14:13.0 3:51:29.3 1:32.4
18 512 Alex Schwartz More Than 7 14:21.1 4:05:50.4 1:40.5
19 511 Nick Rodriguez More Than 7 14:22.2 4:20:12.6 1:41.6
20 488 Garit Birchmeier More Than 7 14:30.4 4:34:43.0 1:49.8
21 521 Collin Taylor More Than 7 14:32.3 4:49:15.3 1:51.7
22 494 Eli Godin More Than 7 14:35.0 5:03:50.3 1:54.4
23 525 Reed Yalisove More Than 7 14:45.2 5:18:35.5 2:04.6
24 513 Peter Sculli More Than 7 14:55.5 5:33:31.0 2:14.9
25 481 Zach Barnes More Than 7 15:07.0 5:48:38.0 2:26.4
26 493 Gino Donado More Than 7 15:07.2 6:03:45.2 2:26.6
27 496 Kurtis Hansen More Than 7 15:11.0 6:18:56.2 2:30.4
28 515 Ryan Sharrar More Than 7 15:16.4 6:34:12.6 2:35.8
29 492 Michael Bradshaw More Than 7 15:20.1 6:49:32.7 2:39.5
30 487 Matt Bergdolt More Than 7 15:29.1 7:05:01.8 2:48.5
31 524 Alex West More Than 7 17:17.3 7:22:19.1 4:36.7
32 514 Chris Seidleck More Than 7 17:32.5 7:39:51.6 4:51.9
33 485 Ian Bell More Than 7 18:54.2 7:58:45.8 6:13.6
34 523 Will Wendorf More Than 7 19:38.1 8:18:23.9 6:57.5

Pinckney Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:05:19.7 Average Time: 13:03.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 568 Brian Valentine 2 2 12:42.3 12:42.3 0:00.0
2 544 Liam Higgins 5 7 13:02.0 25:44.3 0:19.7
3 541 Kyle Hamilton 6 13 13:07.5 38:51.8 0:25.2
4 533 Noah Bylski 8 21 13:08.5 52:00.3 0:26.2
5 554 Gabe Nulsen 9 30 13:19.4 1:05:19.7 0:37.1
6 571 Austin Wicker 10 40 13:23.3 1:18:43.0 0:41.0
7 540 Jacob Gettle 11 51 13:25.3 1:32:08.3 0:43.0
8 543 Nick Hartstang More Than 7 13:35.2 1:45:43.5 0:52.9
9 570 Lukas Veinbergs More Than 7 13:41.3 1:59:24.8 0:59.0
10 549 Jason Loria More Than 7 13:58.1 2:13:22.9 1:15.8
11 551 Elliot Lyons More Than 7 14:01.5 2:27:24.4 1:19.2
12 566 Emmett Smrcka More Than 7 14:06.3 2:41:30.7 1:24.0
13 569 Jack Van De Kerkhove More Than 7 14:11.3 2:55:42.0 1:29.0
14 531 Josh Bostwick More Than 7 14:16.1 3:09:58.1 1:33.8
15 557 Connor Polick More Than 7 14:34.4 3:24:32.5 1:52.1
16 563 Chase Schweyer More Than 7 14:52.3 3:39:24.8 2:10.0
17 552 Kyle Miller More Than 7 14:52.4 3:54:17.2 2:10.1
18 562 Jacob Schmitter More Than 7 14:54.1 4:09:11.3 2:11.8
19 545 Jeremy Keen More Than 7 14:56.0 4:24:07.3 2:13.7
20 529 Jake Belford More Than 7 15:14.2 4:39:21.5 2:31.9
21 565 Connor Smith More Than 7 15:25.4 4:54:46.9 2:43.1
22 539 Steven Gaston More Than 7 15:29.3 5:10:16.2 2:47.0
23 561 Craig Rydzewski More Than 7 15:31.2 5:25:47.4 2:48.9
24 546 Andrew Kruk More Than 7 15:34.1 5:41:21.5 2:51.8
25 564 Ryan Shulters More Than 7 15:56.0 5:57:17.5 3:13.7
26 537 Justin Dickinson More Than 7 16:15.1 6:13:32.6 3:32.8
27 536 Nathan Ciaravino More Than 7 16:25.1 6:29:57.7 3:42.8
28 558 Ben Randall More Than 7 16:26.2 6:46:23.9 3:43.9
29 547 Conner Lane More Than 7 16:31.5 7:02:55.4 3:49.2
30 550 Justin Loukotka More Than 7 16:36.3 7:19:31.7 3:54.0
31 555 Brendan Palkowski More Than 7 17:09.2 7:36:40.9 4:26.9
32 535 Brogan Cassidy More Than 7 17:11.2 7:53:52.1 4:28.9
33 526 Sven Adriaens More Than 7 17:21.6 8:11:13.7 4:39.3
34 556 Mitchell Patalon More Than 7 17:22.6 8:28:36.3 4:40.3
35 534 Nick Caplin More Than 7 17:27.1 8:46:03.4 4:44.8
36 528 Jack Becker More Than 7 17:35.5 9:03:38.9 4:53.2
37 559 Dylan Riddle More Than 7 17:37.4 9:21:16.3 4:55.1
38 532 Jonathan Brennan More Than 7 17:40.0 9:38:56.3 4:57.7
39 542 Erik Harp More Than 7 17:53.2 9:56:49.5 5:10.9
40 548 Adam Lemanski More Than 7 19:23.3 10:16:12.8 6:41.0
41 527 Paul Anguish More Than 7 20:08.3 10:36:21.1 7:26.0

Britton Deerfield Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 470 Matt Mueller Less Than 5 13:07.1 13:07.1 0:00.0

Dansville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 472 Ben Lober Less Than 5 14:51.3 14:51.3 0:00.0

Madision Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 475 Jason McGinnis Less Than 5 13:12.2 13:12.2 0:00.0
2 476 Matt Pape Less Than 5 13:48.1 27:00.3 0:35.9
3 477 Tavis Sperling Less Than 5 15:26.2 42:26.5 2:14.0
4 478 Aj Warwick Less Than 5 17:06.1 59:32.6 3:53.9

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 572 Drake Rusk Less Than 5 14:15.2 14:15.2 0:00.0
2 573 Robert Cazan Less Than 5 17:50.1 32:05.3 3:34.9

Springport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 574 Jody Arntz Less Than 5 12:04.2 12:04.2 0:00.0
2 575 Zach Naramor Less Than 5 16:35.4 28:39.6 4:31.2
3 576 Eric Parr Less Than 5 19:41.0 48:20.6 7:36.8

Goodrich Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 855 Alex Smith Less Than 5 15:21.0 15:21.0 0:00.0
2 856 Erin Cremans Less Than 5 15:42.5 31:03.5 0:21.5





Larry Steeb Invite Middle School Girls
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

2.1 Mile

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alison McClean Mill Creek 602 7 1 F 0-99 13:39.6 6:30/M
2 Kayla Schlaff Mill Creek 613 7 2 F 0-99 13:41.2 6:31/M
3 Paige O'Piela Mill Creek 607 8 3 F 0-99 14:07.5 6:43/M
4 Madeleine Nicholas Mill Creek 605 8 4 F 0-99 14:09.5 6:44/M
5 Allison Franz Mill Creek 590 8 5 F 0-99 14:13.2 6:46/M
6 Elizabeth Greve Mill Creek 593 8 6 F 0-99 14:23.1 6:51/M
7 Marisa Kimerer Britton Deerfeild 577 8 7 F 0-99 14:23.4 6:51/M
8 Susan Slavik Pinckney 647 7 8 F 0-99 14:27.2 6:53/M
9 Morgan Tilley Britton Deerfeild 579 7 9 F 0-99 14:32.2 6:55/M
10 Shannon Dingman Pinckney 630 7 10 F 0-99 14:37.0 6:58/M
11 Jessica Eddings Pinckney 632 7 11 F 0-99 14:41.3 7:00/M
12 Ashley Capehart Pinckney 626 7 12 F 0-99 15:03.1 7:10/M
13 Carrie Wielfaert Britton Deerfeild 580 8 13 F 0-99 15:11.6 7:14/M
14 Paige Cadwallader Madision 582 7 14 F 0-99 15:13.0 7:15/M
15 Shelbea James Mill Creek 596 7 15 F 0-99 15:16.4 7:16/M
16 Brianna Murphy Pinckney 644 7 16 F 0-99 15:18.0 7:17/M
17 Shania Hawker Pinckney 640 7 17 F 0-99 15:25.3 7:20/M
18 Emily Driscoll Mill Creek 588 7 18 F 0-99 15:27.1 7:21/M
19 Alex Rosevelt Mill Creek 611 7 19 F 0-99 15:34.0 7:25/M
20 Sarah Fuller Mill Creek 592 7 20 F 0-99 15:35.4 7:25/M
21 Molly Ripka Mill Creek 610 7 21 F 0-99 15:37.4 7:26/M
22 Alex Ammann Mill Creek 583 8 22 F 0-99 15:41.4 7:28/M
23 Ellen Rapp Pinckney 646 7 23 F 0-99 15:42.3 7:29/M
24 Hannah Hamilton Pinckney 638 7 24 F 0-99 15:42.4 7:29/M
25 Caroline Darr Mill Creek 587 7 25 F 0-99 15:48.4 7:31/M
26 Tara Talkbott Pinckney 650 7 26 F 0-99 15:50.2 7:32/M
27 Amanda Breuninger Mill Creek 585 7 27 F 0-99 15:51.5 7:33/M
28 McKenzie Barth Pinckney 622 7 28 F 0-99 15:53.0 7:34/M
29 Madison Haas Pinckney 636 7 29 F 0-99 16:04.4 7:39/M
30 Cassidy Kraft Mill Creek 598 7 30 F 0-99 16:18.0 7:46/M
31 Maggie Pawlowski Mill Creek 609 8 31 F 0-99 16:19.0 7:46/M
32 Ally Humpert Mill Creek 595 7 32 F 0-99 16:21.4 7:47/M
33 Josephine Muscato Pinckney 645 7 33 F 0-99 16:24.3 7:49/M
34 Alexis Benson Mill Creek 584 7 34 F 0-99 16:36.6 7:54/M
35 Krista Schaefer Mill Creek 612 8 35 F 0-99 16:40.2 7:56/M
36 Anna Koreber Goodrich 857 8 36 F 0-99 16:40.2 7:56/M
37 Brenna Marshall Pinckney 642 7 37 F 0-99 16:43.6 7:58/M
38 Amanda Barnard Pinckney 621 7 38 F 0-99 16:51.1 8:01/M
39 Celina Clark Mill Creek 586 8 39 F 0-99 16:57.2 8:04/M
40 Leann Fairchild Pinckney 634 7 40 F 0-99 16:58.2 8:05/M
41 Marisa Johnson Pinckney 641 7 41 F 0-99 17:00.1 8:06/M
42 Megan Wielfaert Britton Deerfeild 581 7 42 F 0-99 17:02.5 8:07/M
43 Celeste Gomez Pinckney 635 7 43 F 0-99 17:05.4 8:08/M
44 Madison Moss Mill Creek 604 8 44 F 0-99 17:19.3 8:15/M
45 Claire Stetten Mill Creek 617 8 45 F 0-99 17:21.1 8:16/M
46 Natasha Crider Pinckney 627 7 46 F 0-99 17:29.3 8:20/M
47 Taylor Meck Pinckney 643 7 47 F 0-99 17:51.1 8:30/M
48 Allison Skiba Mill Creek 614 7 48 F 0-99 17:54.5 8:31/M
49 Julia Haidler Pinckney 637 7 49 F 0-99 18:02.4 8:35/M
50 Kerstin Kreger Britton Deerfeild 578 8 50 F 0-99 18:05.5 8:37/M
51 Savannah Underhill Springport 656 8 51 F 0-99 18:31.5 8:49/M
52 Kayle Hartman Pinckney 639 7 52 F 0-99 18:35.0 8:51/M
53 Emily Fauser Mill Creek 589 8 53 F 0-99 18:51.0 8:59/M
54 Suji Durci Pinckney 631 7 54 F 0-99 19:00.3 9:03/M
55 Emma Treganowski Whitmore Lake 655 7 55 F 0-99 19:07.2 9:06/M
56 Allie Stilber Mill Creek 618 8 56 F 0-99 19:14.1 9:10/M
57 Marisa Leach Mill Creek 600 7 57 F 0-99 19:21.3 9:13/M
58 Grace Dean Pinckney 628 7 58 F 0-99 19:44.2 9:24/M
59 Sara Talbott Pinckney 648 7 59 F 0-99 20:03.6 9:33/M
60 Julie Pastorino Mill Creek 608 7 60 F 0-99 20:24.0 9:43/M
61 Merissa Talbot Springport 657 7 61 F 0-99 20:44.2 9:52/M
62 Taylor Adams Pinckney 620 7 62 F 0-99 20:52.4 9:56/M
63 Rosie Kaloustian Mill Creek 597 8 63 F 0-99 23:45.1 11:19/M
64 Elizabeth Zwirkowski Pinckney 653 7 64 F 0-99 24:41.0 11:45/M
65 Caitlin Dignan Whitmore Lake 654 7 65 F 0-99 25:03.0 11:56/M
66 Sarah Tolfree Pinckney 651 7 66 F 0-99 25:15.2 12:01/M


Larry Steeb Invite Middle School Girls
Final Team Results
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Mill Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:09:51.0 Average Time: 13:58.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 602 Alison McClean 1 1 13:39.6 13:39.6 0:00.0
2 613 Kayla Schlaff 2 3 13:41.2 27:20.8 0:01.6
3 607 Paige O'Piela 3 6 14:07.5 41:28.3 0:27.9
4 605 Madeleine Nicholas 4 10 14:09.5 55:37.8 0:29.9
5 590 Allison Franz 5 15 14:13.2 1:09:51.0 0:33.6
6 593 Elizabeth Greve 6 21 14:23.1 1:24:14.1 0:43.5
7 596 Shelbea James 14 35 15:16.4 1:39:30.5 1:36.8
8 588 Emily Driscoll More Than 7 15:27.1 1:54:57.6 1:47.5
9 611 Alex Rosevelt More Than 7 15:34.0 2:10:31.6 1:54.4
10 592 Sarah Fuller More Than 7 15:35.4 2:26:07.0 1:55.8
11 610 Molly Ripka More Than 7 15:37.4 2:41:44.4 1:57.8
12 583 Alex Ammann More Than 7 15:41.4 2:57:25.8 2:01.8
13 587 Caroline Darr More Than 7 15:48.4 3:13:14.2 2:08.8
14 585 Amanda Breuninger More Than 7 15:51.5 3:29:05.7 2:11.9
15 598 Cassidy Kraft More Than 7 16:18.0 3:45:23.7 2:38.4
16 609 Maggie Pawlowski More Than 7 16:19.0 4:01:42.7 2:39.4
17 595 Ally Humpert More Than 7 16:21.4 4:18:04.1 2:41.8
18 584 Alexis Benson More Than 7 16:36.6 4:34:40.7 2:57.0
19 612 Krista Schaefer More Than 7 16:40.2 4:51:20.9 3:00.6
20 586 Celina Clark More Than 7 16:57.2 5:08:18.1 3:17.6
21 604 Madison Moss More Than 7 17:19.3 5:25:37.4 3:39.7
22 617 Claire Stetten More Than 7 17:21.1 5:42:58.5 3:41.5
23 614 Allison Skiba More Than 7 17:54.5 6:00:53.0 4:14.9
24 589 Emily Fauser More Than 7 18:51.0 6:19:44.0 5:11.4
25 618 Allie Stilber More Than 7 19:14.1 6:38:58.1 5:34.5
26 600 Marisa Leach More Than 7 19:21.3 6:58:19.4 5:41.7
27 608 Julie Pastorino More Than 7 20:24.0 7:18:43.4 6:44.4
28 597 Rosie Kaloustian More Than 7 23:45.1 7:42:28.5 10:05.5

Pinckney Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:14:06.6 Average Time: 14:49.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 647 Susan Slavik 8 8 14:27.2 14:27.2 0:00.0
2 630 Shannon Dingman 10 18 14:37.0 29:04.2 0:09.8
3 632 Jessica Eddings 11 29 14:41.3 43:45.5 0:14.1
4 626 Ashley Capehart 12 41 15:03.1 58:48.6 0:35.9
5 644 Brianna Murphy 15 56 15:18.0 1:14:06.6 0:50.8
6 640 Shania Hawker 16 72 15:25.3 1:29:31.9 0:58.1
7 646 Ellen Rapp 17 89 15:42.3 1:45:14.2 1:15.1
8 638 Hannah Hamilton More Than 7 15:42.4 2:00:56.6 1:15.2
9 650 Tara Talkbott More Than 7 15:50.2 2:16:46.8 1:23.0
10 622 McKenzie Barth More Than 7 15:53.0 2:32:39.8 1:25.8
11 636 Madison Haas More Than 7 16:04.4 2:48:44.2 1:37.2
12 645 Josephine Muscato More Than 7 16:24.3 3:05:08.5 1:57.1
13 642 Brenna Marshall More Than 7 16:43.6 3:21:52.1 2:16.4
14 621 Amanda Barnard More Than 7 16:51.1 3:38:43.2 2:23.9
15 634 Leann Fairchild More Than 7 16:58.2 3:55:41.4 2:31.0
16 641 Marisa Johnson More Than 7 17:00.1 4:12:41.5 2:32.9
17 635 Celeste Gomez More Than 7 17:05.4 4:29:46.9 2:38.2
18 627 Natasha Crider More Than 7 17:29.3 4:47:16.2 3:02.1
19 643 Taylor Meck More Than 7 17:51.1 5:05:07.3 3:23.9
20 637 Julia Haidler More Than 7 18:02.4 5:23:09.7 3:35.2
21 639 Kayle Hartman More Than 7 18:35.0 5:41:44.7 4:07.8
22 631 Suji Durci More Than 7 19:00.3 6:00:45.0 4:33.1
23 628 Grace Dean More Than 7 19:44.2 6:20:29.2 5:17.0
24 648 Sara Talbott More Than 7 20:03.6 6:40:32.8 5:36.4
25 620 Taylor Adams More Than 7 20:52.4 7:01:25.2 6:25.2
26 653 Elizabeth Zwirkowski More Than 7 24:41.0 7:26:06.2 10:13.8
27 651 Sarah Tolfree More Than 7 25:15.2 7:51:21.4 10:48.0

Britton Deerfeild Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:19:15.2 Average Time: 15:51.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 577 Marisa Kimerer 7 7 14:23.4 14:23.4 0:00.0
2 579 Morgan Tilley 9 16 14:32.2 28:55.6 0:08.8
3 580 Carrie Wielfaert 13 29 15:11.6 44:07.2 0:48.2
4 581 Megan Wielfaert 18 47 17:02.5 1:01:09.7 2:39.1
5 578 Kerstin Kreger 19 66 18:05.5 1:19:15.2 3:42.1

Madision Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 582 Paige Cadwallader Less Than 5 15:13.0 15:13.0 0:00.0

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 655 Emma Treganowski Less Than 5 19:07.2 19:07.2 0:00.0
2 654 Caitlin Dignan Less Than 5 25:03.0 44:10.2 5:55.8

Springport Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 656 Savannah Underhill Less Than 5 18:31.5 18:31.5 0:00.0
2 657 Merissa Talbot Less Than 5 20:44.2 39:15.7 2:12.7

Goodrich Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 857 Anna Koreber Less Than 5 16:40.2 16:40.2 0:00.0