SEC Jamboree #3 (Championship)

back to results

Oct. 21, 2010

SEC Jamboree #3 (Championship)
Hudson Mills Metro Park, Dexter, MI
Provided by Gary Olsen


SEC Jamboree #3
October 21, 2010
Results by Gary Olsen

Overall Finish List - Boys
Red Division Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 294 Austin Whitelaw Monroe 15:41 5:04/M 12
2 2 489 Nicholas Renberg Saline 16:01 5:10/M 11
3 3 774 Nick Kaiser Temperance Bedford 16:08 5:12/M 12
4 4 433 Andrew Barnett Saline 16:19 5:16/M 12
5 5 786 Dan Thompson Temperance Bedford 16:31 5:20/M 12
6 6 772 Adam Horace Temperance Bedford 16:31 5:20/M 11
7 7 437 Spencer Bishop Saline 16:32 5:20/M 11
8 8 487 Grant Praschan Saline 16:32 5:20/M 10
9 9 153 David Torres Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:41 5:23/M 12
10 10 80 Akshay Jetli Ann Arbor Huron 16:42 5:23/M 12
11 11 78 Jacob Higle-Rablovsky Ann Arbor Huron 16:43 5:24/M 11
12 12 782 Cory Schoendorf Temperance Bedford 16:51 5:26/M 12
13 13 476 Nathan Martis Saline 17:01 5:29/M 11
14 14 90 Andrew Smith Ann Arbor Huron 17:06 5:31/M 12
15 15 174 Eric Jensen Ann Arbor Skyline 17:10 5:32/M 10
16 16 779 Jacob Nye Temperance Bedford 17:12 5:33/M 11
17 17 767 Ben Crane Temperance Bedford 17:12 5:33/M 11
18 18 154 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:13 5:33/M 9
19 19 130 Eddie Codrington Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:14 5:34/M 9
20 20 450 Matthew Elms Saline 17:15 5:34/M 10
21 21 145 Tyler Leach Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:16 5:34/M 10
22 22 290 Michael Peven Monroe 17:18 5:35/M 12
23 23 151 Max Shpilband Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:19 5:35/M 10
24 24 788 Troy Tidwell Temperance Bedford 17:20 5:35/M 12
25 25 481 Jonathan Parker Saline 17:21 5:36/M 11
26 26 292 Jacob Schweinsberg Monroe 17:31 5:39/M 12
27 27 128 Galen Burrell Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:36 5:41/M 10
28 28 283 Tyler Addis Monroe 17:52 5:46/M 12
29 29 134 Stephen Doll Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:57 5:47/M 11
30 30 71 Andrew Barber Ann Arbor Huron 18:00 5:48/M 10
31 31 92 Jordan Steiff Ann Arbor Huron 18:11 5:52/M 9
32 32 286 Derek Brodie Monroe 18:12 5:52/M 11
33 33 289 Michael Peruski Monroe 18:26 5:57/M 12
34 34 171 Cody Gallagher Ann Arbor Skyline 18:28 5:57/M 11
35 35 180 Mitch Tolly Ann Arbor Skyline 18:34 5:59/M 10
36 36 83 Spencer Lassaline Ann Arbor Huron 18:35 6:00/M 9
37 37 293 Tony Simonton Monroe 18:42 6:02/M 11
38 38 173 George Gray Ann Arbor Skyline 18:49 6:04/M 11
39 39 88 Michael Savage Ann Arbor Huron 18:58 6:07/M 12
40 40 179 Mason Sharp Ann Arbor Skyline 19:46 6:23/M 11
41 41 178 Rishi Ragsdale Ann Arbor Skyline 19:50 6:24/M 11
42 42 181 Austin Whitt Ann Arbor Skyline 20:01 6:27/M 11




Overall Finish List - Boys
White Division Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 207 August Pappas Chelsea 15:57 5:09/M 12
2 2 194 Bryce Bradley Chelsea 16:00 5:10/M 11
3 3 263 Alexey Vermeulen Dexter 16:18 5:15/M 10
4 4 255 Taylor Neely Dexter 16:20 5:16/M 11
5 5 29 Ricky Perez Adrian 16:20 5:16/M 12
6 6 251 Parker Latshaw Dexter 16:30 5:19/M 12
7 7 249 Matt Greve Dexter 16:39 5:22/M 10
8 8 32 Jacob Simmons Adrian 16:45 5:24/M 12
9 9 245 Tim Bougher Dexter 16:55 5:27/M 11
10 10 20 Greg Garno Adrian 17:07 5:31/M 12
11 11 722 Leon Miller Tecumseh 17:07 5:31/M 12
12 12 247 Zack Dutcher Dexter 17:13 5:33/M 11
13 13 201 Austin Horn Chelsea 17:17 5:35/M 10
14 14 828 John Adamovicz Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:20 5:35/M 12
15 15 252 Blake Loudermilk Dexter 17:25 5:37/M 10
16 16 717 Colin Lesko Tecumseh 17:26 5:37/M 12
17 17 728 Austin See Tecumseh 17:27 5:38/M 12
18 18 712 Alden Eubanks Tecumseh 17:59 5:48/M 12
19 19 205 Avery Osentoski Chelsea 18:00 5:48/M 10
20 20 725 Levi Polmounter Tecumseh 18:05 5:50/M 12
21 21 208 Bram Parkinson Chelsea 18:13 5:53/M 9
22 22 726 Nolan Reynolds Tecumseh 18:16 5:54/M 11
23 23 33 Jon Steele Adrian 18:17 5:54/M 9
24 24 713 Joe Forest Tecumseh 18:18 5:54/M 11
25 25 204 Charlie Miller Chelsea 18:24 5:56/M 10
26 26 831 Corey Crouch Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:33 5:59/M 11
27 27 834 Alex Goricki Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:35 6:00/M 12
28 28 206 Sean Owsley Chelsea 18:38 6:01/M 12
29 29 827 David Adamovicz Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:49 6:04/M 10
30 30 806 Jerrell McGee Ypsilanti 18:53 6:05/M 11
31 31 835 Austin Goricki Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:06 6:10/M 12
32 32 27 Jon Newsome Adrian 19:15 6:13/M 12
33 33 22 Justin Jeffery Adrian 19:16 6:13/M 11
34 34 24 Cruz Martinez Adrian 19:20 6:14/M 9
35 35 837 Jacob Sell Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:23 6:15/M 12
36 36 807 Jeremiah Moore Ypsilanti 23:01 7:25/M 11
37 37 803 Christopher Glenn Ypsilanti 23:02 7:26/M 11
38 38 804 Jose Martinez Ypsilanti 23:03 7:26/M 10
39 39 814 Anthony Simmons Ypsilanti 23:10 7:28/M 12
40 40 809 Malik Peacock Ypsilanti 24:18 7:50/M 10
41 41 810 Miles Roberts Ypsilanti 24:19 7:51/M 9
42 (> 7) 802 Elijah Cox Ypsilanti 26:58 8:42/M 9

Detail Team Results - Boys
Red Division Varsity Boys

Saline Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:22:26 Average Time: 16:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 489 Nicholas Renberg 11 2 2 16:01 16:01 00:00
2 433 Andrew Barnett 12 4 6 16:19 32:20 00:17
3 437 Spencer Bishop 11 7 13 16:32 48:53 00:31
4 487 Grant Praschan 10 8 21 16:32 1:05:25 00:31
5 476 Nathan Martis 11 13 34 17:01 1:22:26 00:59
6 450 Matthew Elms 10 20 54 17:15 1:39:42 01:13
7 481 Jonathan Parker 11 25 79 17:21 1:57:03 01:20

Temperance Bedford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:23:15 Average Time: 16:39

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Nick Kaiser 12 3 3 16:08 16:08 00:00
2 786 Dan Thompson 12 5 8 16:31 32:39 00:22
3 772 Adam Horace 11 6 14 16:31 49:11 00:22
4 782 Cory Schoendorf 12 12 26 16:51 1:06:02 00:42
5 779 Jacob Nye 11 16 42 17:12 1:23:15 01:03
6 767 Ben Crane 11 17 59 17:12 1:40:28 01:04
7 788 Troy Tidwell 12 24 83 17:20 1:57:48 01:12

Ann Arbor Pioneer Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:25:46 Average Time: 17:09

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 153 David Torres 12 9 9 16:41 16:41 00:00
2 154 Costa Willets 9 18 27 17:13 33:54 00:31
3 130 Eddie Codrington 9 19 46 17:14 51:09 00:32
4 145 Tyler Leach 10 21 67 17:16 1:08:26 00:35
5 151 Max Shpilband 10 23 90 17:19 1:25:46 00:38
6 128 Galen Burrell 10 27 117 17:36 1:43:22 00:54
7 134 Stephen Doll 11 29 146 17:57 2:01:19 01:15

Ann Arbor Huron Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:26:44 Average Time: 17:20

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 80 Akshay Jetli 12 10 10 16:42 16:42 00:00
2 78 Jacob Higle-Rablovsky 11 11 21 16:43 33:25 00:00
3 90 Andrew Smith 12 14 35 17:06 50:32 00:24
4 71 Andrew Barber 10 30 65 18:00 1:08:33 01:18
5 92 Jordan Steiff 9 31 96 18:11 1:26:44 01:29
6 83 Spencer Lassaline 9 36 132 18:35 1:45:19 01:52
7 88 Michael Savage 12 39 171 18:58 2:04:18 02:16

Monroe Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:26:37 Average Time: 17:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Austin Whitelaw 12 1 1 15:41 15:41 00:00
2 290 Michael Peven 12 22 23 17:18 33:00 01:37
3 292 Jacob Schweinsberg 12 26 49 17:31 50:32 01:50
4 283 Tyler Addis 12 28 77 17:52 1:08:24 02:11
5 286 Derek Brodie 11 32 109 18:12 1:26:37 02:30
6 289 Michael Peruski 12 33 142 18:26 1:45:03 02:45
7 293 Tony Simonton 11 37 179 18:42 2:03:46 03:00

Ann Arbor Skyline Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:32:49 Average Time: 18:33

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 174 Eric Jensen 10 15 15 17:10 17:10 00:00
2 171 Cody Gallagher 11 34 49 18:28 35:38 01:17
3 180 Mitch Tolly 10 35 84 18:34 54:13 01:24
4 173 George Gray 11 38 122 18:49 1:13:02 01:38
5 179 Mason Sharp 11 40 162 19:46 1:32:49 02:36
6 178 Rishi Ragsdale 11 41 203 19:50 1:52:39 02:39
7 181 Austin Whitt 11 42 245 20:01 2:12:41 02:51




Detail Team Results - Boys
White Division Varsity Boys

Dexter Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:22:43 Average Time: 16:32

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 263 Alexey Vermeulen 10 3 3 16:18 16:18 00:00
2 255 Taylor Neely 11 4 7 16:20 32:38 00:02
3 251 Parker Latshaw 12 6 13 16:30 49:08 00:12
4 249 Matt Greve 10 7 20 16:39 1:05:48 00:21
5 245 Tim Bougher 11 9 29 16:55 1:22:43 00:37
6 247 Zack Dutcher 11 12 41 17:13 1:39:57 00:55
7 252 Blake Loudermilk 10 15 56 17:25 1:57:22 01:07

Chelsea Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:25:29 Average Time: 17:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 207 August Pappas 12 1 1 15:57 15:57 00:00
2 194 Bryce Bradley 11 2 3 16:00 31:58 00:03
3 201 Austin Horn 10 13 16 17:17 49:15 01:20
4 205 Avery Osentoski 10 19 35 18:00 1:07:15 02:03
5 208 Bram Parkinson 9 21 56 18:13 1:25:29 02:16
6 204 Charlie Miller 10 25 81 18:24 1:43:53 02:26
7 206 Sean Owsley 12 28 109 18:38 2:02:32 02:41

Adrian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:27:45 Average Time: 17:33

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 29 Ricky Perez 12 5 5 16:20 16:20 00:00
2 32 Jacob Simmons 12 8 13 16:45 33:05 00:24
3 20 Greg Garno 12 10 23 17:07 50:13 00:46
4 33 Jon Steele 9 23 46 18:17 1:08:30 01:56
5 27 Jon Newsome 12 32 78 19:15 1:27:45 02:55
6 22 Justin Jeffery 11 33 111 19:16 1:47:02 02:56
7 24 Cruz Martinez 9 34 145 19:20 2:06:22 02:59

Tecumseh Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:28:06 Average Time: 17:37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 722 Leon Miller 12 11 11 17:07 17:07 00:00
2 717 Colin Lesko 12 16 27 17:26 34:34 00:18
3 728 Austin See 12 17 44 17:27 52:01 00:19
4 712 Alden Eubanks 12 18 62 17:59 1:10:01 00:51
5 725 Levi Polmounter 12 20 82 18:05 1:28:06 00:57
6 726 Nolan Reynolds 11 22 104 18:16 1:46:23 01:08
7 713 Joe Forest 11 24 128 18:18 2:04:42 01:10

Ypsilanti Lincoln Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:32:25 Average Time: 18:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 828 John Adamovicz 12 14 14 17:20 17:20 00:00
2 831 Corey Crouch 11 26 40 18:33 35:54 01:12
3 834 Alex Goricki 12 27 67 18:35 54:29 01:14
4 827 David Adamovicz 10 29 96 18:49 1:13:19 01:28
5 835 Austin Goricki 12 31 127 19:06 1:32:25 01:45
6 837 Jacob Sell 12 35 162 19:23 1:51:48 02:02

Ypsilanti Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:51:11 Average Time: 22:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 806 Jerrell McGee 11 30 30 18:53 18:53 00:00
2 807 Jeremiah Moore 11 36 66 23:01 41:55 04:08
3 803 Christopher Glenn 11 37 103 23:02 1:04:57 04:09
4 804 Jose Martinez 10 38 141 23:03 1:28:01 04:10
5 814 Anthony Simmons 12 39 180 23:10 1:51:11 04:17
6 809 Malik Peacock 10 40 220 24:18 2:15:29 05:24
7 810 Miles Roberts 9 41 261 24:19 2:39:48 05:25
8 802 Elijah Cox 9 More Than 7 26:58 3:06:47 08:05




SEC Jamboree #3
October 21, 2010
Results by Gary Olsen

Overall Finish List - Girls
Red Division Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 35 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor Huron 19:04 6:09/M 12
2 2 36 Alexandra Cell Ann Arbor Huron 19:04 6:09/M 9
3 3 311 Alyssa Cummings Saline 19:05 6:09/M 10
4 4 310 Amy Creutz Saline 19:16 6:13/M 11
5 5 60 Karyn Rapundalo Ann Arbor Huron 19:20 6:14/M 12
6 6 115 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:27 6:16/M 11
7 7 330 Kristin Green Saline 19:40 6:21/M 10
8 8 736 Kelsey Calhoun Temperance Bedford 19:41 6:21/M 11
9 9 167 Anita Vandermeulen Ann Arbor Skyline 19:42 6:21/M 9
10 10 400 Elianna Shwayder Saline 19:50 6:24/M 9
11 11 278 Ashley Nichols Monroe 19:57 6:26/M 10
12 12 45 Josie Granner Ann Arbor Huron 20:00 6:27/M 9
13 13 273 Riley Delben Monroe 20:05 6:29/M 9
14 14 390 Emily Reyst Saline 20:05 6:29/M 10
15 15 417 Mara Vansickle Saline 20:05 6:29/M 10
16 16 276 Alicia Gillean Monroe 20:09 6:30/M 11
17 17 325 Amy Frauhammer Saline 20:09 6:30/M 11
18 18 743 Emily Holmes Temperance Bedford 20:10 6:30/M 11
19 19 748 Kourtney Osentoski Temperance Bedford 20:13 6:31/M 11
20 20 274 Keely Falk Monroe 20:21 6:34/M 9
21 21 121 Naomi Wilkin Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:22 6:34/M 9
22 22 266 Marina Aguilera Monroe 20:23 6:35/M 11
23 23 763 Amanda Zittleman Temperance Bedford 20:28 6:36/M 12
24 24 105 Marquerite Erkkinen Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:30 6:37/M 10
25 25 752 Anne Redd Temperance Bedford 20:36 6:39/M 11
26 26 46 Supreet Grewal Ann Arbor Huron 20:41 6:40/M 12
27 27 160 Madison Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline 20:49 6:43/M 11
28 28 735 Lauren Bules Temperance Bedford 20:55 6:45/M 10
29 29 107 Katherine Hoevet Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:07 6:49/M 11
30 30 52 Alexa Lee Ann Arbor Huron 21:20 6:53/M 12
31 31 120 Adriana Tzalel Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:26 6:55/M 11
32 32 280 Jenna Sexton Monroe 21:31 6:56/M 12
33 33 756 Megan Sloan Temperance Bedford 21:37 6:58/M 12
34 34 277 Natalie Johnson Monroe 22:06 7:08/M 12
35 35 162 Randa Sakallah Ann Arbor Skyline 22:16 7:11/M 11
36 36 161 Madeline Rombes Ann Arbor Skyline 22:30 7:15/M 11
37 37 155 Kiaura Clark Ann Arbor Skyline 22:41 7:19/M 10
38 38 168 Julia Young Ann Arbor Skyline 22:48 7:21/M 9




Overall Finish List - Girls
White Division Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 219 Caci Dishman Dexter 19:32 6:18/M 12
2 2 185 Danielle Dahl Chelsea 19:40 6:21/M 11
3 3 822 Marina Geider Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:46 6:23/M 9
4 4 243 Olivia Vollmer Dexter 19:51 6:24/M 10
5 5 226 Robin Jackson Dexter 19:52 6:25/M 9
6 6 238 Emily Pap Dexter 20:21 6:34/M 11
7 7 220 Elise Dombkowski Dexter 20:28 6:36/M 9
8 8 183 Jessi Battaglia Chelsea 20:31 6:37/M 11
9 9 819 Emily Czinski Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:33 6:38/M 9
10 10 188 Elaine Johnson Chelsea 20:34 6:38/M 11
11 11 242 Katie Taylor Dexter 20:34 6:38/M 12
12 12 189 Madison Nelson Chelsea 20:50 6:43/M 9
13 13 217 Mara Bottomley Dexter 20:57 6:45/M 10
14 14 825 Adela Myles Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:06 6:48/M 9
15 15 707 Jenessa Steuwe Tecumseh 21:08 6:49/M 12
16 16 190 Samantha Newbound Chelsea 21:16 6:52/M 12
17 17 184 Corinne Carpenter Chelsea 21:39 6:59/M 12
18 18 186 Ella Fritzemeier Chelsea 21:46 7:01/M 10
19 19 821 Alexa Geider Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:51 7:03/M 12
20 20 10 Clare Kucera Adrian 22:06 7:08/M 9
21 21 820 Mara Dornseifer Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:09 7:09/M 9
22 22 794 Endia Francois Ypsilanti 22:14 7:10/M 9
23 23 499 Katie Kasper Tecumseh 22:25 7:14/M 9
24 24 701 Erin Landstrom Tecumseh 22:26 7:14/M 11
25 25 703 Kendra Randolph Tecumseh 22:40 7:19/M 10
26 26 3 Hannah Engle Adrian 22:45 7:20/M 10
27 27 11 Jacquelyn Lanczki Adrian 23:07 7:27/M 12
28 28 708 Karlie Wright Tecumseh 23:10 7:28/M 11
29 29 793 Kira Crawley Ypsilanti 23:31 7:35/M 9
30 30 798 Mary Roach Ypsilanti 23:38 7:37/M 12
31 31 9 Lexi Janego Adrian 23:45 7:40/M 11
32 32 706 Erica Steuwe Tecumseh 23:47 7:40/M 12
33 33 824 Aleah Kramarczyk Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:01 7:45/M 9
34 34 496 Josie Crittenden Tecumseh 24:05 7:46/M 11
35 35 823 Alexis Guziel Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:23 8:11/M 9
36 36 16 Marissa Vargas Adrian 25:33 8:15/M 11
37 37 6 Sam Garcia Adrian 25:39 8:16/M 11
38 38 795 Olivia Heator Ypsilanti 25:41 8:17/M 11
39 39 792 Reta Burdette Ypsilanti 26:46 8:38/M 11
40 40 797 Carneysha McGee Ypsilanti 26:53 8:40/M 11
41 41 13 Kayla Miller Adrian 27:55 9:00/M 9
42 42 796 Cesia Martinez Ypsilanti 29:19 9:27/M 10
43 (> 7) 791 Victoria Banks Ypsilanti 29:20 9:28/M 12

Detail Team Results - Girls
Red Division Varsity Girls

Saline Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:37:57 Average Time: 19:35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Alyssa Cummings 10 3 3 19:05 19:05 00:00
2 310 Amy Creutz 11 4 7 19:16 38:21 00:11
3 330 Kristin Green 10 7 14 19:40 58:02 00:35
4 400 Elianna Shwayder 9 10 24 19:50 1:17:52 00:45
5 390 Emily Reyst 10 14 38 20:05 1:37:57 01:00
6 417 Mara Vansickle 10 15 53 20:05 1:58:03 01:00
7 325 Amy Frauhammer 11 17 70 20:09 2:18:13 01:04

Ann Arbor Huron Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:38:12 Average Time: 19:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Annie-Norah Beveridge 12 1 1 19:04 19:04 00:00
2 36 Alexandra Cell 9 2 3 19:04 38:09 00:00
3 60 Karyn Rapundalo 12 5 8 19:20 57:30 00:15
4 45 Josie Granner 9 12 20 20:00 1:17:30 00:56
5 46 Supreet Grewal 12 26 46 20:41 1:38:12 01:36
6 52 Alexa Lee 12 30 76 21:20 1:59:32 02:15

Monroe Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:40:57 Average Time: 20:11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 Ashley Nichols 10 11 11 19:57 19:57 00:00
2 273 Riley Delben 9 13 24 20:05 40:03 00:07
3 276 Alicia Gillean 11 16 40 20:09 1:00:12 00:11
4 274 Keely Falk 9 20 60 20:21 1:20:33 00:23
5 266 Marina Aguilera 11 22 82 20:23 1:40:57 00:25
6 280 Jenna Sexton 12 32 114 21:31 2:02:28 01:34
7 277 Natalie Johnson 12 34 148 22:06 2:24:35 02:08

Temperance Bedford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:41:10 Average Time: 20:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 736 Kelsey Calhoun 11 8 8 19:41 19:41 00:00
2 743 Emily Holmes 11 18 26 20:10 39:51 00:28
3 748 Kourtney Osentoski 11 19 45 20:13 1:00:05 00:32
4 763 Amanda Zittleman 12 23 68 20:28 1:20:33 00:46
5 752 Anne Redd 11 25 93 20:36 1:41:10 00:54
6 735 Lauren Bules 10 28 121 20:55 2:02:05 01:13
7 756 Megan Sloan 12 33 154 21:37 2:23:42 01:55

Ann Arbor Pioneer Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:42:54 Average Time: 20:34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 Rosanna Neuhausler 11 6 6 19:27 19:27 00:00
2 121 Naomi Wilkin 9 21 27 20:22 39:49 00:55
3 105 Marquerite Erkkinen 10 24 51 20:30 1:00:19 01:03
4 107 Katherine Hoevet 11 29 80 21:07 1:21:27 01:40
5 120 Adriana Tzalel 11 31 111 21:26 1:42:54 01:59

Ann Arbor Skyline Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:48:00 Average Time: 21:36

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 167 Anita Vandermeulen 9 9 9 19:42 19:42 00:00
2 160 Madison Mayleben 11 27 36 20:49 40:32 01:07
3 162 Randa Sakallah 11 35 71 22:16 1:02:48 02:33
4 161 Madeline Rombes 11 36 107 22:30 1:25:19 02:48
5 155 Kiaura Clark 10 37 144 22:41 1:48:00 02:58
6 168 Julia Young 9 38 182 22:48 2:10:48 03:05




Detail Team Results - Girls
White Division Varsity Girls

Dexter Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:40:06 Average Time: 20:01

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 219 Caci Dishman 12 1 1 19:32 19:32 00:00
2 243 Olivia Vollmer 10 4 5 19:51 39:23 00:19
3 226 Robin Jackson 9 5 10 19:52 59:15 00:20
4 238 Emily Pap 11 6 16 20:21 1:19:37 00:49
5 220 Elise Dombkowski 9 7 23 20:28 1:40:06 00:56
6 242 Katie Taylor 12 11 34 20:34 2:00:40 01:02
7 217 Mara Bottomley 10 13 47 20:57 2:21:38 01:25

Chelsea Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:42:53 Average Time: 20:34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 185 Danielle Dahl 11 2 2 19:40 19:40 00:00
2 183 Jessi Battaglia 11 8 10 20:31 40:12 00:51
3 188 Elaine Johnson 11 10 20 20:34 1:00:46 00:54
4 189 Madison Nelson 9 12 32 20:50 1:21:37 01:10
5 190 Samantha Newbound 12 16 48 21:16 1:42:53 01:35
6 184 Corinne Carpenter 12 17 65 21:39 2:04:32 01:59
7 186 Ella Fritzemeier 10 18 83 21:46 2:26:18 02:06

Ypsilanti Lincoln Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:45:27 Average Time: 21:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 822 Marina Geider 9 3 3 19:46 19:46 00:00
2 819 Emily Czinski 9 9 12 20:33 40:19 00:47
3 825 Adela Myles 9 14 26 21:06 1:01:26 01:20
4 821 Alexa Geider 12 19 45 21:51 1:23:17 02:05
5 820 Mara Dornseifer 9 21 66 22:09 1:45:27 02:23
6 824 Aleah Kramarczyk 9 33 99 24:01 2:09:28 04:15
7 823 Alexis Guziel 9 35 134 25:23 2:34:52 05:37

Tecumseh Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:51:52 Average Time: 22:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 707 Jenessa Steuwe 12 15 15 21:08 21:08 00:00
2 499 Katie Kasper 9 23 38 22:25 43:34 01:16
3 701 Erin Landstrom 11 24 62 22:26 1:06:01 01:17
4 703 Kendra Randolph 10 25 87 22:40 1:28:41 01:31
5 708 Karlie Wright 11 28 115 23:10 1:51:52 02:02
6 706 Erica Steuwe 12 32 147 23:47 2:15:40 02:39
7 496 Josie Crittenden 11 34 181 24:05 2:39:45 02:56

Adrian Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:57:18 Average Time: 23:27

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 Clare Kucera 9 20 20 22:06 22:06 00:00
2 3 Hannah Engle 10 26 46 22:45 44:51 00:39
3 11 Jacquelyn Lanczki 12 27 73 23:07 1:07:59 01:01
4 9 Lexi Janego 11 31 104 23:45 1:31:45 01:39
5 16 Marissa Vargas 11 36 140 25:33 1:57:18 03:27
6 6 Sam Garcia 11 37 177 25:39 2:22:57 03:33
7 13 Kayla Miller 9 41 218 27:55 2:50:53 05:49

Ypsilanti Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 2:01:52 Average Time: 24:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 794 Endia Francois 9 22 22 22:14 22:14 00:00
2 793 Kira Crawley 9 29 51 23:31 45:45 01:16
3 798 Mary Roach 12 30 81 23:38 1:09:23 01:24
4 795 Olivia Heator 11 38 119 25:41 1:35:05 03:27
5 792 Reta Burdette 11 39 158 26:46 2:01:52 04:32
6 797 Carneysha McGee 11 40 198 26:53 2:28:45 04:39
7 796 Cesia Martinez 10 42 240 29:19 2:58:05 07:05
8 791 Victoria Banks 12 More Than 7 29:20 3:27:25 07:06




SEC Jamboree #3
October 21, 2010
Results by Gary Olsen

Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 486 Connor Phelps Saline 17:08 5:32/M 11
2 2 250 Mike Hauke Dexter 17:10 5:32/M 10
3 3 264 Joe Wendorf Dexter 17:25 5:37/M 10
4 4 446 David Dolsen Saline 17:35 5:40/M 12
5 5 443 James Crowley Saline 17:38 5:41/M 11
6 6 447 John Dolsen Saline 17:38 5:41/M 9
7 7 479 Andrew Moeller Saline 17:39 5:42/M 11
8 8 262 Zach Tidwell Dexter 17:40 5:42/M 9
9 9 764 Brandon Benore Temperance Bedford 17:40 5:42/M 11
10 10 766 Adam Blaida Temperance Bedford 17:47 5:44/M 9
11 11 456 Samuel Gieseker Saline 17:49 5:45/M 12
12 12 442 Paul Chandler Saline 17:51 5:45/M 10
13 13 246 Brad Carruthers Dexter 17:53 5:46/M 10
14 14 126 Dean Brigham Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:54 5:46/M 10
15 15 244 Corey Birchmeier Dexter 17:56 5:47/M 12
16 (> 7) 470 Anthony Lamus Saline 17:57 5:47/M 10
17 (> 7) 432 Kaj Althaus Saline 18:01 5:49/M 9
18 (> 7) 469 Daniel Lahnala Saline 18:02 5:49/M 12
19 (> 7) 445 Sean Dew Saline 18:02 5:49/M 9
20 (> 7) 477 Riley McCune Saline 18:04 5:50/M 10
21 16 127 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:09 5:51/M 10
22 17 99 Acer Xu Ann Arbor Huron 18:09 5:51/M 10
23 18 784 Braden Soss Temperance Bedford 18:10 5:52/M 10
24 (> 7) 462 Isaac Hochrein Saline 18:11 5:52/M 12
25 (> 7) 448 Matthew Dow Saline 18:12 5:52/M 11
26 19 789 Ben Wexler Temperance Bedford 18:13 5:53/M 10
27 (> 7) 431 Kevin Allport Saline 18:13 5:53/M 11
28 (> 7) 439 Brett Braun Saline 18:14 5:53/M 9
29 20 132 Lee Criso Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:15 5:53/M 10
30 21 248 Nick Empey Dexter 18:17 5:54/M 11
31 (> 7) 454 Marshall Gardner Saline 18:19 5:55/M 10
32 (> 7) 453 Thomas Furey Saline 18:22 5:55/M 9
33 (> 7) 474 Lee Luckhardt Saline 18:25 5:56/M 9
34 22 785 Eric Stephens Temperance Bedford 18:28 5:57/M 11
35 23 192 Jack Abernathy Chelsea 18:34 5:59/M 9
36 (> 7) 458 Matthew Hays Saline 18:35 6:00/M 12
37 24 135 Robert Finkiewicz Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:41 6:02/M 9
38 25 776 Max Lezon Temperance Bedford 18:41 6:02/M 9
39 (> 7) 493 William Soisson Saline 18:42 6:02/M 12
40 26 720 Patrick McAran Tecumseh 18:43 6:02/M 12
41 27 261 Alex Thompson Dexter 18:44 6:03/M 12
42 28 199 Austin Gray Chelsea 18:46 6:03/M 10
43 29 73 Michael Barton Ann Arbor Huron 18:47 6:04/M 9
44 (> 7) 449 Patrick Dunn Saline 18:50 6:05/M 10
45 (> 7) 488 Kenneth Qin Saline 18:51 6:05/M 12
46 30 773 Jack Johnson Temperance Bedford 18:53 6:05/M 9
47 31 137 Matt Flamme Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:53 6:05/M 12
48 32 124 Nick Aukerman Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:55 6:06/M 10
49 (> 7) 438 Ethan Boyd Saline 18:56 6:06/M 10
50 (> 7) 473 Alexander Lewis Saline 18:56 6:06/M 11
51 (> 7) 466 Andrew Kitto Saline 18:57 6:07/M 10
52 (> 7) 464 Alex Hunter Saline 18:58 6:07/M 10
53 (> 7) 787 Dillon Thompson Temperance Bedford 18:58 6:07/M 10
54 (> 7) 778 John Nocella Temperance Bedford 18:58 6:07/M 9
55 33 79 Brandt Hofman Ann Arbor Huron 19:02 6:08/M 10
56 34 285 Ian Bachli Monroe 19:03 6:09/M 12
57 35 85 Dylan Miller Ann Arbor Huron 19:03 6:09/M 12
58 (> 7) 765 Tyler Benore Temperance Bedford 19:05 6:09/M 9
59 36 141 Robby Frakes Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:06 6:10/M 10
60 37 170 Thomas Dolce Ann Arbor Skyline 19:06 6:10/M 10
61 (> 7) 482 Timothy Parker Saline 19:11 6:11/M 11
62 (> 7) 790 Aaron Zimmerman Temperance Bedford 19:13 6:12/M 11
63 38 76 Stephan Granner Ann Arbor Huron 19:14 6:12/M 11
64 (> 7) 144 Ancel Kalakailo Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:15 6:13/M 9
65 (> 7) 478 Adam Milley Saline 19:15 6:13/M 10
66 (> 7) 769 Tanner Duvall Temperance Bedford 19:20 6:14/M 11
67 39 287 Nathan Degner Monroe 19:21 6:15/M 12
68 (> 7) 441 Isaac Castor Saline 19:22 6:15/M 9
69 (> 7) 265 Zac Whidby Dexter 19:22 6:15/M 11
70 40 723 Max Miller Tecumseh 19:23 6:15/M 10
71 (> 7) 471 Thaddeus Lenk Saline 19:23 6:15/M 11
72 (> 7) 436 Alex Bertoia Saline 19:23 6:15/M 11
73 41 718 Anthony Lesko Tecumseh 19:24 6:15/M 10
74 (> 7) 142 Charles Geronimus Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:27 6:16/M 11
75 (> 7) 781 Chris Samonides Temperance Bedford 19:28 6:17/M 12
76 (> 7) 494 Paul Stobbe Saline 19:29 6:17/M 12
77 42 714 Cj Horn Tecumseh 19:35 6:19/M 12
78 (> 7) 444 Brayden Dana Saline 19:36 6:19/M 10
79 43 72 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor Huron 19:37 6:20/M 9
80 (> 7) 452 Abraham Frey Saline 19:38 6:20/M 9
81 (> 7) 457 Ben Hansknecht Saline 19:38 6:20/M 12
82 44 715 Alex Janeczek Tecumseh 19:41 6:21/M 10
83 (> 7) 495 Michael Wright Saline 19:44 6:22/M 12
84 (> 7) 139 Dan Fonte Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:45 6:22/M 10
85 45 729 Ben Shaw Tecumseh 19:45 6:22/M 9
86 46 719 Matt Maki Tecumseh 19:48 6:23/M 10
87 47 21 Gabe Gaspar Adrian 19:50 6:24/M 10
88 (> 7) 434 Alex Barnich Saline 19:50 6:24/M 11
89 (> 7) 461 Cameron Hibbard Saline 19:51 6:24/M 9
90 48 275 Mitch Latray Monroe 19:52 6:25/M 11
91 (> 7) 467 Hunter Krebs Saline 19:53 6:25/M 10
92 (> 7) 770 Tommy Erdmann Temperance Bedford 19:54 6:25/M 10
93 49 833 Andrew Elliot Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:56 6:26/M 12
94 (> 7) 147 Jacob Norton Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:58 6:26/M 9
95 50 203 Josh Lee Chelsea 19:58 6:26/M 10
96 (> 7) 485 John Pederson Saline 19:58 6:26/M 12
97 (> 7) 254 Ryan Morrison Dexter 19:59 6:27/M 12
98 (> 7) 143 Noah Kaczor Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:02 6:28/M 12
99 51 198 Mark Gilbert Chelsea 20:08 6:30/M 11
100 (> 7) 440 Chris Bredernitz Saline 20:09 6:30/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 472 Joey Leptich Saline 20:11 6:31/M 10
102 (> 7) 480 Evan Park Saline 20:12 6:31/M 11
103 52 86 Victor Phillips Ann Arbor Huron 20:13 6:31/M 10
104 (> 7) 709 Daniel Burchett Tecumseh 20:21 6:34/M 12
105 (> 7) 716 Jacob Kelley Tecumseh 20:21 6:34/M 12
106 53 288 Timothy Laroy Monroe 20:21 6:34/M 11
107 (> 7) 74 Noah Collins Ann Arbor Huron 20:24 6:35/M 12
108 54 17 Ben Brown Adrian 20:24 6:35/M 9
109 (> 7) 81 Deniz Karabakal Ann Arbor Huron 20:25 6:35/M 10
110 55 176 Jason Lawton Ann Arbor Skyline 20:28 6:36/M 9
111 (> 7) 491 Anand Saripalli Saline 20:35 6:38/M 10
112 56 195 Ezra Brooks Chelsea 20:42 6:41/M 9
113 (> 7) 150 Josh Sherick Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:43 6:41/M 10
114 (> 7) 771 Aaron Hilsenbeck Temperance Bedford 20:46 6:42/M 10
115 (> 7) 768 Chase Duvall Temperance Bedford 20:48 6:43/M 9
116 (> 7) 257 Laurence Parsons Dexter 20:50 6:43/M 9
117 57 175 Adam Karr Ann Arbor Skyline 20:52 6:44/M 11
118 (> 7) 483 Taylor Paxman Saline 20:56 6:45/M 11
119 (> 7) 129 Sam Christensen Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:59 6:46/M 10
120 58 177 William Lee Ann Arbor Skyline 21:00 6:46/M 11
121 (> 7) 259 Justin Skiver Dexter 21:01 6:47/M 9
122 (> 7) 463 Connor Hoffman Saline 21:02 6:47/M 9
123 59 26 Saje Neito Adrian 21:03 6:47/M 9
124 60 284 Leo Antrassian Monroe 21:06 6:48/M 11
125 (> 7) 710 Paul Burns Tecumseh 21:07 6:49/M 12
126 61 210 Steven Shepherd Chelsea 21:12 6:50/M 9
127 (> 7) 87 Ben Royce Ann Arbor Huron 21:13 6:51/M 12
128 62 193 Adam Bowersox Chelsea 21:15 6:51/M 9
129 (> 7) 429 Liam Adams Saline 21:20 6:53/M 11
130 (> 7) 125 Josh Bender Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:21 6:53/M 10
131 (> 7) 459 Alexander Head Saline 21:28 6:55/M 9
132 63 28 Aaron Oswald Adrian 21:28 6:55/M 9
133 (> 7) 468 Mehul Kulkarni Saline 21:29 6:56/M 9
134 64 31 Zach Sarrault Adrian 21:32 6:57/M 11
135 (> 7) 209 Sam Porter Chelsea 21:33 6:57/M 11
136 (> 7) 123 Amad A Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:37 6:58/M 12
137 (> 7) 148 James Oh Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:39 6:59/M 9
138 (> 7) 455 Mitchell Garrison Saline 21:39 6:59/M 10
139 (> 7) 77 Malik Hall Ann Arbor Huron 21:54 7:04/M 10
140 65 291 Adam Russell Monroe 21:58 7:05/M 9
141 (> 7) 196 Stuart Cook Chelsea 22:00 7:06/M 10
142 (> 7) 211 David St. Pierre Chelsea 22:06 7:08/M 9
143 66 838 Ricky Wegryn Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:29 7:15/M 9
144 67 23 Bill Leslie Adrian 22:35 7:17/M 11
145 68 832 Chris Dixon Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:41 7:19/M 9
146 (> 7) 731 Alex Swindle Tecumseh 22:47 7:21/M 10
147 69 836 Nigel Rumant-Greene Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:47 7:21/M 9
148 (> 7) 146 Philipp Nassua Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:47 7:21/M 11
149 (> 7) 492 Bradley Schnitzer Saline 23:01 7:25/M 9
150 (> 7) 75 Daniel Combs Ann Arbor Huron 23:11 7:29/M 10
151 70 30 Nick Sarrault Adrian 23:11 7:29/M 9
152 (> 7) 780 Jacob Rettenberger Temperance Bedford 23:32 7:35/M 9
153 (> 7) 18 Kris Carson Adrian 23:35 7:36/M 12
154 (> 7) 727 Zach Robertson Tecumseh 23:39 7:38/M 9
155 (> 7) 724 Trevor Moore Tecumseh 23:45 7:40/M 9
156 (> 7) 711 Alec Carpenter Tecumseh 23:51 7:42/M 11
157 (> 7) 25 Brandon Merritt Adrian 23:56 7:43/M 11
158 (> 7) 775 Chris Kuhn Temperance Bedford 24:10 7:48/M 12
159 (> 7) 721 Tyler Melnik Tecumseh 24:50 8:01/M 11
160 71 830 Jon Brunk Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:06 8:06/M 11
161 (> 7) 197 Robert Everard Chelsea 25:29 8:13/M 11
162 (> 7) 202 Ben Hovater Chelsea 25:29 8:13/M 9
163 (> 7) 98 Richard Wan Ann Arbor Huron 25:45 8:18/M 9
164 72 169 Edward Dance Ann Arbor Skyline 27:45 8:57/M 9




SEC Jamboree #3
October 21, 2010
Results by Gary Olsen

Overall Finish List - Girls
JV Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 378 Gloria Park Saline 20:30 6:37/M 9
2 2 296 Alexis Ammon Saline 20:33 6:38/M 9
3 3 419 Lindsay Walter Saline 20:38 6:39/M 10
4 4 754 Mariah Robinette Temperance Bedford 20:47 6:42/M 12
5 5 343 Calley Jastrow Saline 20:51 6:44/M 11
6 6 234 Cailin McLean Dexter 20:53 6:44/M 9
7 7 112 Christine Lim Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:56 6:45/M 12
8 8 118 Sara Ryan Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:57 6:45/M 12
9 9 212 Katie Adler Dexter 20:59 6:46/M 11
10 10 240 Emily Tarnaski Dexter 20:59 6:46/M 11
11 11 41 Aerie Em Ann Arbor Huron 21:09 6:49/M 12
12 12 372 Lauren Nichols Saline 21:10 6:50/M 10
13 13 315 Kate Denny Saline 21:11 6:50/M 9
14 14 349 Jenny Kise Saline 21:17 6:52/M 9
15 15 66 Hannah Sherman Ann Arbor Huron 21:24 6:54/M 11
16 (> 7) 403 Julie Soisson Saline 21:28 6:55/M 11
17 16 753 Chloe Rick Temperance Bedford 21:31 6:56/M 10
18 (> 7) 323 Erin Fitch Saline 21:31 6:56/M 10
19 17 229 Lauren Lafontaine Dexter 21:32 6:57/M 11
20 18 747 Rachel Mayer Temperance Bedford 21:34 6:57/M 12
21 (> 7) 392 Maria Romero Saline 21:34 6:57/M 9
22 (> 7) 391 Kelly Richart Saline 21:36 6:58/M 11
23 19 267 Paige Bork Monroe 21:38 6:59/M 10
24 20 215 Abbie Betzolt Dexter 21:39 6:59/M 9
25 (> 7) 358 Sarah Marshall Saline 21:41 7:00/M 10
26 21 237 Allison Murphy Dexter 21:48 7:02/M 9
27 (> 7) 367 Lindsey McQuade Saline 21:50 7:03/M 11
28 22 241 Emalie Taylor Dexter 21:55 7:04/M 10
29 (> 7) 320 Emily Everett Saline 21:55 7:04/M 12
30 23 108 Sarah Houamed Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:56 7:05/M 10
31 24 737 Heather Canales Temperance Bedford 21:57 7:05/M 10
32 25 746 Kaitlyn Leist Temperance Bedford 21:58 7:05/M 9
33 (> 7) 228 Cassie Klocek Dexter 22:00 7:06/M 9
34 26 111 Emma Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:03 7:07/M 10
35 (> 7) 218 Marissa Butler Dexter 22:05 7:07/M 9
36 27 39 Mara Darian Ann Arbor Huron 22:08 7:08/M 11
37 28 70 Malica Yalamanchili Ann Arbor Huron 22:08 7:08/M 12
38 (> 7) 222 Megan Eekhoff Dexter 22:09 7:09/M 11
39 (< 5) 182 Kennedy Aldrich Chelsea 22:09 7:09/M 10
40 29 117 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:10 7:09/M 11
41 30 103 Elena Boudreau Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:10 7:09/M 10
42 31 281 Jessica Sexton Monroe 22:11 7:09/M 12
43 (> 7) 373 Alexis Nowicki Saline 22:11 7:09/M 10
44 (> 7) 314 Taylor Day Saline 22:12 7:10/M 9
45 (> 7) 393 Elizabeth Sanderson Saline 22:12 7:10/M 9
46 32 67 Julia Smit Ann Arbor Huron 22:12 7:10/M 9
47 (> 7) 376 Shannon O'Donohue Saline 22:13 7:10/M 12
48 (> 7) 405 Abbey Sovitch Saline 22:15 7:11/M 10
49 (> 7) 309 Katie Colosimo Saline 22:17 7:11/M 11
50 (> 7) 213 Emily Assenmacher Dexter 22:17 7:11/M 10
51 (> 7) 382 Michelle Pattullo Saline 22:22 7:13/M 12
52 33 110 Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:26 7:14/M 12
53 34 55 Laurel MacHiele Ann Arbor Huron 22:31 7:16/M 9
54 (> 7) 359 Hanna Martens Saline 22:33 7:16/M 12
55 (< 5) 187 Gwen Hubbard Chelsea 22:34 7:17/M 10
56 (> 7) 236 Sarah Molnar Dexter 22:35 7:17/M 12
57 (< 5) 191 Lauren O'Toole Chelsea 22:36 7:17/M 9
58 35 58 Amrisha Prakash Ann Arbor Huron 22:39 7:18/M 12
59 (> 7) 230 Elizabeth Love Dexter 22:41 7:19/M 12
60 (> 7) 50 Grace Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 22:47 7:21/M 12
61 (> 7) 341 Allison Horwood Saline 22:50 7:22/M 10
62 36 733 Sydney Bourque Temperance Bedford 22:53 7:23/M 10
63 37 750 Jenny Perry Temperance Bedford 22:53 7:23/M 9
64 (> 7) 346 Kaileigh Keller Saline 22:54 7:23/M 9
65 (> 7) 741 Brittany Gralak Temperance Bedford 22:58 7:25/M 10
66 (> 7) 338 Ellie Hodges Saline 23:01 7:25/M 9
67 (> 7) 407 Brenna Stow Saline 23:02 7:26/M 12
68 (> 7) 51 Nikila Lakshmanan Ann Arbor Huron 23:02 7:26/M 11
69 (> 7) 365 Joanna McKelvey Saline 23:06 7:27/M 10
70 38 164 Erica Theros Ann Arbor Skyline 23:06 7:27/M 10
71 (> 7) 303 Elsie Bush Saline 23:07 7:27/M 9
72 (> 7) 239 Tara Stetler Dexter 23:08 7:28/M 10
73 39 272 Mackenzie Davison Monroe 23:09 7:28/M 9
74 (> 7) 389 Karissa Renberg Saline 23:12 7:29/M 9
75 (> 7) 331 Megan Green Saline 23:13 7:29/M 11
76 (> 7) 101 Hannah Bates Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:18 7:31/M 11
77 (> 7) 216 Emily Bishop Dexter 23:24 7:33/M 10
78 (> 7) 333 Lily Gross Saline 23:25 7:33/M 9
79 (> 7) 421 Devan Wetzel Saline 23:27 7:34/M 10
80 (> 7) 345 Olivia Jepson Saline 23:28 7:34/M 9
81 (> 7) 298 Karina Becker Saline 23:28 7:34/M 9
82 (> 7) 739 Vanessa Geiger Temperance Bedford 23:30 7:35/M 9
83 (> 7) 116 Taylor Pastor Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:31 7:35/M 11
84 (> 7) 233 Shelby McKenzie Dexter 23:33 7:36/M 10
85 (> 7) 732 Ali Baker Temperance Bedford 23:36 7:37/M 9
86 (> 7) 399 Aviva Shwayder Saline 23:40 7:38/M 11
87 (> 7) 65 Naomi Shay Ann Arbor Huron 23:44 7:39/M 11
88 (> 7) 106 Sarah Hauomed Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:46 7:40/M 10
89 (> 7) 301 Rachel Bonds Saline 23:51 7:42/M 12
90 (> 7) 406 Erin Stauder Saline 23:52 7:42/M 9
91 (> 7) 740 Caitlyn Gore Temperance Bedford 23:56 7:43/M 12
92 40 279 Erin Russell Monroe 23:59 7:44/M 11
93 (> 7) 304 Mikayla Bush Saline 23:59 7:44/M 11
94 (> 7) 742 Emily Green Temperance Bedford 24:04 7:46/M 12
95 (> 7) 113 Stephanie Lyons Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:05 7:46/M 11
96 (> 7) 305 Hayley Byrnes Saline 24:05 7:46/M 11
97 (> 7) 350 Marissa Klinski Saline 24:05 7:46/M 11
98 (> 7) 102 Joella Bennett Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:06 7:46/M 12
99 (> 7) 386 Kristen Powell Saline 24:07 7:47/M 12
100 (> 7) 224 Rylee Hanson Dexter 24:10 7:48/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 408 Stephanie Stroud Saline 24:11 7:48/M 12
102 (< 5) 816 Lissa Adamovicz Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:12 7:48/M 11
103 (> 7) 413 Liz Troost Saline 24:16 7:50/M 11
104 (> 7) 324 Paige Fordice Saline 24:18 7:50/M 10
105 (> 7) 328 Julia Garner Saline 24:20 7:51/M 10
106 (> 7) 295 Lauren Allport Saline 24:21 7:51/M 11
107 (> 7) 428 Natalie Zimmerman Saline 24:24 7:52/M 9
108 (> 7) 48 Elise Hiskens Ann Arbor Huron 24:28 7:54/M 11
109 (> 7) 357 Meredith Mack Saline 24:30 7:54/M 11
110 (> 7) 306 Grace Campbell Saline 24:34 7:55/M 10
111 41 268 Megan Brady Monroe 24:37 7:56/M 11
112 (> 7) 100 Mercedes Arias Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:37 7:56/M 11
113 42 156 Emmakate Conlin Ann Arbor Skyline 24:39 7:57/M 10
114 (> 7) 223 Maggie Grundler Dexter 24:42 7:58/M 12
115 (> 7) 299 Maggie Berry Saline 24:42 7:58/M 10
116 (> 7) 371 Amy Morrow Saline 24:43 7:58/M 12
117 43 159 Corrina Marshall Ann Arbor Skyline 24:45 7:59/M 11
118 (> 7) 424 Amelia Wittig Saline 24:48 8:00/M 9
119 (> 7) 225 Heather Jackson Dexter 24:48 8:00/M 12
120 (> 7) 235 Lynn Metz Dexter 24:50 8:01/M 11
121 (> 7) 381 Kristen Pattullo Saline 24:50 8:01/M 12
122 (> 7) 313 Halle Dawson Saline 24:54 8:02/M 9
123 44 282 Kara Vensel Monroe 24:55 8:02/M 11
124 45 271 Jordan Burman Monroe 24:56 8:03/M 11
125 (> 7) 62 Claire Roos Ann Arbor Huron 24:57 8:03/M 11
126 (> 7) 329 Hannah Gingerich Saline 24:59 8:04/M 12
127 (> 7) 69 Joo Svendsen Ann Arbor Huron 25:01 8:04/M 11
128 46 704 Celeste Rivard Tecumseh 25:03 8:05/M 12
129 (> 7) 356 Alina Luurtsema Saline 25:04 8:05/M 12
130 (> 7) 221 Katie Eberbach Dexter 25:04 8:05/M 11
131 (> 7) 759 Annie Valade Temperance Bedford 25:04 8:05/M 10
132 (> 7) 307 Bev Chou Saline 25:04 8:05/M 12
133 (> 7) 337 Rachael Heilman Saline 25:06 8:06/M 12
134 47 165 Olivia Thorp Ann Arbor Skyline 25:07 8:06/M 10
135 (> 7) 57 Fatou Ndaw Ann Arbor Huron 25:08 8:06/M 12
136 (> 7) 395 Catherine Sebastian Saline 25:09 8:07/M 12
137 (> 7) 427 Michelle Young Saline 25:11 8:07/M 11
138 (> 7) 762 Emily Woods Temperance Bedford 25:13 8:08/M 9
139 (> 7) 352 Marisa Kouba Saline 25:13 8:08/M 12
140 (> 7) 414 Elise Tuneff Saline 25:14 8:08/M 11
141 (> 7) 232 Aime McKenzie Dexter 25:16 8:09/M 10
142 (> 7) 749 Madi Panning Temperance Bedford 25:20 8:10/M 10
143 (> 7) 326 Jackie Frey Saline 25:22 8:11/M 11
144 (> 7) 422 Chandani Wiersba Saline 25:25 8:12/M 9
145 (> 7) 351 Liz Knight Saline 25:28 8:13/M 11
146 (> 7) 758 Madeline Szymanski Temperance Bedford 25:32 8:14/M 9
147 (> 7) 420 Elizabeth Wenner Saline 25:32 8:14/M 12
148 (> 7) 362 Katherine Marx Saline 25:34 8:15/M 9
149 (> 7) 56 Mindze Mbala-Nkanga Ann Arbor Huron 25:40 8:17/M 11
150 (> 7) 411 Lindsey Talcott Saline 25:45 8:18/M 10
151 (> 7) 383 Lauren Paxman Saline 25:46 8:19/M 12
152 (> 7) 401 Alyssa Smith Saline 25:51 8:20/M 9
153 (> 7) 418 Tess Vincent Saline 25:52 8:21/M 12
154 (> 7) 64 Isabelle Salley Ann Arbor Huron 25:53 8:21/M 9
155 (> 7) 321 Anna Fedoronko Saline 25:56 8:22/M 9
156 (> 7) 122 Anna Ziff Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:05 8:25/M 12
157 (> 7) 214 Tina Baird Dexter 26:06 8:25/M 12
158 48 14 Kelsey Miller Adrian 26:07 8:25/M 9
159 49 157 Selina Dorking Ann Arbor Skyline 26:08 8:26/M 11
160 (> 7) 316 Caroline Devries Saline 26:11 8:27/M 12
161 (> 7) 270 Carly Bunkelman Monroe 26:13 8:27/M 11
162 (> 7) 44 Allie Glover Ann Arbor Huron 26:26 8:32/M 12
163 (< 5) 826 Samantha Winters Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:32 8:34/M 12
164 (> 7) 54 Lucy Ma Ann Arbor Huron 26:34 8:34/M 11
165 (> 7) 384 Rachel Paxton Saline 26:36 8:35/M 11
166 (> 7) 366 Abby McQuade Saline 26:43 8:37/M 9
167 (> 7) 738 Amalie Farah Temperance Bedford 26:44 8:37/M 10
168 (> 7) 319 Sarah Eliott Saline 26:49 8:39/M 11
169 (> 7) 404 Shaina Sondakh Saline 26:50 8:39/M 10
170 (> 7) 415 Abby Vanhise Saline 26:52 8:40/M 12
171 (> 7) 59 Alyssa Proehl Ann Arbor Huron 26:54 8:41/M 11
172 (> 7) 387 Christina Radak Saline 26:56 8:41/M 12
173 (> 7) 374 Madeleine Nowicki Saline 26:58 8:42/M 9
174 (> 7) 297 Lizzie Ausmus Saline 26:59 8:42/M 10
175 (> 7) 353 Allie Lahnala Saline 27:14 8:47/M 10
176 (> 7) 385 Meredith Phillips Saline 27:18 8:48/M 12
177 (> 7) 361 Haley Martis Saline 27:18 8:48/M 9
178 (> 7) 426 Kathy Yang Saline 27:25 8:51/M 12
179 (> 7) 339 Julia Hogikyan Saline 27:35 8:54/M 11
180 (> 7) 318 Alex Eddington Saline 27:37 8:55/M 11
181 50 497 Emily Eisele Tecumseh 27:41 8:56/M 11
182 51 5 Clara Ganun Adrian 27:42 8:56/M 9
183 52 700 Alixe Kendrek Tecumseh 27:52 8:59/M 11
184 53 702 Colleen O'Leary Tecumseh 27:52 8:59/M 11
185 (< 5) 818 Shelby Crow Ypsilanti Lincoln 27:54 9:00/M 10
186 54 15 Tyaira Smith Adrian 27:59 9:02/M 9
187 (> 7) 308 Mackenzie Clements Saline 28:00 9:02/M 12
188 55 4 Sarah Engle Adrian 28:04 9:03/M 12
189 56 2 Jessica Cichetti Adrian 28:12 9:06/M 12
190 (< 5) 817 Elizabeth Burns Ypsilanti Lincoln 28:18 9:08/M 11
191 (> 7) 43 Missy Giles Ann Arbor Huron 28:20 9:08/M 9
192 (> 7) 402 Bridget Smith Saline 28:26 9:10/M 11
193 (> 7) 394 Anjali Saripalli Saline 28:29 9:11/M 12
194 (> 7) 336 Shelby Harris Saline 28:30 9:12/M 11
195 (> 7) 398 Megan Shankland Saline 29:02 9:22/M 12
196 (> 7) 312 Devin Dailey Saline 29:08 9:24/M 10
197 (> 7) 334 Hannah Hagood Saline 29:29 9:31/M 12
198 (> 7) 380 Rachel Parry Saline 29:31 9:31/M 12
199 (> 7) 409 Michelle Sweigart Saline 29:32 9:32/M 10
200 57 705 Alexi Schnur Tecumseh 29:57 9:40/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 423 Cassandra Winner Saline 30:18 9:46/M 11
202 (> 7) 354 Annie Lindsley Saline 30:46 9:55/M 11
203 (> 7) 369 Holly Mishina Saline 32:33 10:30/M 10
204 (> 7) 300 Kaitlin Bonds Saline 33:35 10:50/M 10
205 (> 7) 396 Monica Shah Saline 33:57 10:57/M 10