OAA White Jamboree 3

back to results

Oct. 21, 2010

OAA White Jamboree 3
Oxford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


OAA White Jamboree #3 Girls
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Time
1 Gabby Deflorio Farmington 192 11 19:14.5
2 Brooke Kovacic Oxford 246 10 19:16.6
3 Sara Szatkowski Stoney Creek 300 12 19:34.1
4 Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek 280 10 19:55.2
5 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills La 177 12 19:56.0
6 Brittany Johnson Oxford 244 11 20:09.1
7 Nicole Kowalchick Stoney Creek 286 9 20:09.1
8 Angela Wright Farmington Hills No 219 11 20:09.3
9 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek 284 10 20:17.4
10 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills No 212 9 20:24.3
11 Tammy Sanchez Troy Athens 326 11 20:29.5
12 Chelsea Johnson Oxford 245 11 20:31.0
13 Mara Gueli Bloomfield Hills La 181 10 20:35.1
14 Sarah Robert Farmington Hills No 216 10 20:39.4
15 Erin Dennis Farmington Hills No 211 11 20:40.3
16 Mary Santi Stoney Creek 294 10 20:44.0
17 Natalie Bick Stoney Creek 267 11 20:48.5
18 Christianne Goodwin Farmington Hills No 214 10 20:50.6
19 Olivia Salinas Farmington 205 11 20:53.1
20 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 203 9 21:03.0
21 Ana-Lucia Fernandez Bloomfield Hills La 179 11 21:08.2
22 Melissa Palmer Troy Athens 324 11 21:09.4
23 Abby Wrobel Oxford 251 10 21:14.4
24 Alora McCoy Oxford 247 9 21:17.0
25 Samantha Boyle Stoney Creek 269 12 21:18.5
26 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills No 215 9 21:19.2
27 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills La 180 11 21:32.3
28 Quinn Bezenah Troy Athens 310 9 21:38.3
29 Elise Hozeski Stoney Creek 281 11 21:39.4
30 Cara Whinnery Farmington 208 11 21:47.5
31 Sarah Gallagher Farmington 195 9 21:49.1
32 Esther Yan Troy Athens 330 9 21:59.3
33 Lauren Moloney Oxford 248 10 22:07.5
34 Rachel Rosinski Farmington Hills No 217 11 22:17.1
35 Abby May Bloomfield Hills La 182 10 22:20.3
36 Anita Stanfield Farmington 206 11 22:23.3
37 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills La 175 12 22:24.3
38 Maria Vicini Farmington Hills No 218 10 22:30.2
39 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills La 176 10 22:32.3
40 Laura Drotar Farmington 193 11 22:47.0
41 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo Troy Athens 312 11 22:49.3
42 Grace Oneill Troy Athens 320 9 22:51.0
43 Jessica Dahm Bloomfield Hills La 186 10 22:55.4
44 Jillian Walker Oxford 250 11 22:58.0
45 Emily Orlando Troy Athens 322 12 23:03.1
46 Megan Seeley Oxford 249 12 23:06.5
47 Alexina Salinas Farmington 204 11 23:18.4
48 Sophie Harrison Troy Athens 315 12 24:03.3






OAA White Jamboree #3 Girls
Final Team Results
October 21, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:40:39.8 Average Time: 20:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Sara Szatkowski 3 3 19:34.1 19:34.1 0:00.0
2 280 Cassie Hoffman 4 7 19:55.2 39:29.3 0:21.1
3 286 Nicole Kowalchick 7 14 20:09.1 59:38.4 0:35.0
4 284 Laura Johnston 9 23 20:17.4 1:19:55.8 0:43.3
5 294 Mary Santi 16 39 20:44.0 1:40:39.8 1:09.9
6 267 Natalie Bick 17 56 20:48.5 2:01:28.3 1:14.4
7 269 Samantha Boyle 25 81 21:18.5 2:22:46.8 1:44.4
8 281 Elise Hozeski More Than 7 21:39.4 2:44:26.2 2:05.3

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:42:43.9 Average Time: 20:32.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 219 Angela Wright 8 8 20:09.3 20:09.3 0:00.0
2 212 Sophia Farquhar 10 18 20:24.3 40:33.6 0:15.0
3 216 Sarah Robert 14 32 20:39.4 1:01:13.0 0:30.1
4 211 Erin Dennis 15 47 20:40.3 1:21:53.3 0:31.0
5 214 Christianne Goodwin 18 65 20:50.6 1:42:43.9 0:41.3
6 215 Alyssa Robert 26 91 21:19.2 2:04:03.1 1:09.9
7 217 Rachel Rosinski 33 124 22:17.1 2:26:20.2 2:07.8
8 218 Maria Vicini More Than 7 22:30.2 2:48:50.4 2:20.9

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:42:28.1 Average Time: 20:29.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 246 Brooke Kovacic 2 2 19:16.6 19:16.6 0:00.0
2 244 Brittany Johnson 6 8 20:09.1 39:25.7 0:52.5
3 245 Chelsea Johnson 12 20 20:31.0 59:56.7 1:14.4
4 251 Abby Wrobel 23 43 21:14.4 1:21:11.1 1:57.8
5 247 Alora McCoy 24 67 21:17.0 1:42:28.1 2:00.4
6 248 Lauren Moloney 32 99 22:07.5 2:04:35.6 2:50.9
7 250 Jillian Walker 41 140 22:58.0 2:27:33.6 3:41.4
8 249 Megan Seeley More Than 7 23:06.5 2:50:40.1 3:49.9

Farmington Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:44:47.2 Average Time: 20:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Gabby Deflorio 1 1 19:14.5 19:14.5 0:00.0
2 205 Olivia Salinas 19 20 20:53.1 40:07.6 1:38.6
3 203 Jennifer Rogers 20 40 21:03.0 1:01:10.6 1:48.5
4 208 Cara Whinnery 29 69 21:47.5 1:22:58.1 2:33.0
5 195 Sarah Gallagher 30 99 21:49.1 1:44:47.2 2:34.6
6 206 Anita Stanfield 35 134 22:23.3 2:07:10.5 3:08.8
7 193 Laura Drotar 38 172 22:47.0 2:29:57.5 3:32.5
8 204 Alexina Salinas More Than 7 23:18.4 2:53:15.9 4:03.9

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:45:31.9 Average Time: 21:06.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Joylisa Davis 5 5 19:56.0 19:56.0 0:00.0
2 181 Mara Gueli 13 18 20:35.1 40:31.1 0:39.1
3 179 Ana-Lucia Fernandez 21 39 21:08.2 1:01:39.3 1:12.2
4 180 Isabel Fontana 27 66 21:32.3 1:23:11.6 1:36.3
5 182 Abby May 34 100 22:20.3 1:45:31.9 2:24.3
6 175 Kristin Allen 36 136 22:24.3 2:07:56.2 2:28.3
7 176 Laura Baenen 37 173 22:32.3 2:30:28.5 2:36.3
8 186 Jessica Dahm More Than 7 22:55.4 2:53:23.9 2:59.4

Troy Athens Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:48:05.8 Average Time: 21:37.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Tammy Sanchez 11 11 20:29.5 20:29.5 0:00.0
2 324 Melissa Palmer 22 33 21:09.4 41:38.9 0:39.9
3 310 Quinn Bezenah 28 61 21:38.3 1:03:17.2 1:08.8
4 330 Esther Yan 31 92 21:59.3 1:25:16.5 1:29.8
5 312 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo 39 131 22:49.3 1:48:05.8 2:19.8
6 320 Grace Oneill 40 171 22:51.0 2:10:56.8 2:21.5
7 322 Emily Orlando 42 213 23:03.1 2:33:59.9 2:33.6
8 315 Sophie Harrison More Than 7 24:03.3 2:58:03.2 3:33.8





OAA White Jamboree #3 Girls reserve
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Caroline Egan Stoney Creek 276 12 1 F 0-99 21:05.0 6:48/M
2 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek 271 10 2 F 0-99 21:05.2 6:48/M
3 Lindsey Scullen Stoney Creek 296 11 3 F 0-99 21:58.0 7:05/M
4 Sarah Votaw Stoney Creek 303 11 4 F 0-99 22:00.5 7:06/M
5 Kara Kovack Stoney Creek 285 12 5 F 0-99 22:08.0 7:08/M
6 Paula Moldovan Farmington Hills No 231 11 6 F 0-99 22:30.2 7:15/M
7 Rachel Lubin Farmington Hills No 226 12 7 F 0-99 22:49.3 7:22/M
8 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills La 183 12 8 F 0-99 22:51.0 7:22/M
9 Shoko Takayama Oxford 263 10 9 F 0-99 22:55.1 7:24/M
10 Kelsie Pittel Stoney Creek 291 12 10 F 0-99 22:56.2 7:24/M
11 Alyssa Swigart Stoney Creek 299 10 11 F 0-99 23:12.0 7:29/M
12 Sarah Hayes Stoney Creek 279 11 12 F 0-99 23:19.5 7:31/M
13 Erin Loch Farmington Hills No 225 9 13 F 0-99 23:23.2 7:33/M
14 Katie Gallagher Farmington 194 12 14 F 0-99 23:28.0 7:34/M
15 Lizzy Blake Stoney Creek 268 9 15 F 0-99 23:31.1 7:35/M
16 Samantha Medici Oxford 258 9 16 F 0-99 23:34.1 7:36/M
17 Olivia Hernandez Oxford 256 11 17 F 0-99 23:36.1 7:37/M
18 Mallory Skilling Oxford 262 12 18 F 0-99 23:39.0 7:38/M
19 Ellen Saville Oxford 261 11 19 F 0-99 23:45.3 7:40/M
20 Jacqueline Katz Farmington 223 20 F 0-99 23:46.5 7:40/M
21 Alex Moore Bloomfield Hills La 190 12 21 F 0-99 23:53.5 7:42/M
22 Taylor Tralka Troy Athens 328 10 22 F 0-99 23:56.5 7:43/M
23 Allie Anglim Stoney Creek 265 12 23 F 0-99 23:59.6 7:44/M
24 Lauren Shinske Farmington Hills No 233 10 24 F 0-99 24:12.4 7:48/M
25 Sarah Pale Troy Athens 323 12 25 F 0-99 24:17.2 7:50/M
26 Kelsey Stern Farmington Hills No 235 9 26 F 0-99 24:18.1 7:50/M
27 Mara Moldovan Farmington Hills No 230 9 27 F 0-99 24:20.1 7:51/M
28 Mary Everett Oxford 254 9 28 F 0-99 24:30.4 7:54/M
29 Sharon Shen Troy Athens 327 10 29 F 0-99 24:33.1 7:55/M
30 Sarah Livingston Troy Athens 317 11 30 F 0-99 24:35.0 7:56/M
31 Asha McKinney Farmington Hills No 229 10 31 F 0-99 24:36.1 7:56/M
32 Samantha Murphy Oxford 259 12 32 F 0-99 24:36.3 7:56/M
33 Kristen Lynch Farmington Hills No 227 9 33 F 0-99 24:36.3 7:56/M
34 Elizabeth Koehler Bloomfield Hills La 189 10 34 F 0-99 24:37.1 7:56/M
35 Amanda Bassett Troy Athens 307 11 35 F 0-99 24:40.3 7:57/M
36 Carleen Linden Farmington 197 11 36 F 0-99 24:47.3 8:00/M
37 Kristy Villarosa Troy Athens 329 11 37 F 0-99 25:07.2 8:06/M
38 Anne Picking Farmington 201 11 38 F 0-99 25:22.5 8:11/M
39 Aislin Stephan Stoney Creek 298 10 39 F 0-99 25:26.3 8:12/M
40 Jane Xiao Farmington 209 10 40 F 0-99 25:32.1 8:14/M
41 Charlotte Spehn Stoney Creek 297 9 41 F 0-99 25:37.2 8:16/M
42 Sydney Cassar Bloomfield Hills La 185 9 42 F 0-99 25:42.3 8:17/M
43 Cat Mechler Stoney Creek 290 10 43 F 0-99 25:47.6 8:19/M
44 Renee Baenen Bloomfield Hills La 184 12 44 F 0-99 25:54.1 8:21/M
45 Merna Najr Troy Athens 319 11 45 F 0-99 26:11.2 8:27/M
46 Molly Robbins Stoney Creek 292 12 46 F 0-99 26:16.5 8:28/M
47 Vixey Silva Farmington Hills No 234 9 47 F 0-99 26:20.2 8:30/M
48 Andrea D'Onofrio Stoney Creek 275 10 48 F 0-99 26:21.1 8:30/M
49 Hannah Trethewey Stoney Creek 301 9 49 F 0-99 26:36.3 8:35/M
50 Kailey Dilorenzo Stoney Creek 273 9 50 F 0-99 26:40.2 8:36/M
51 Haylee Zapczynski Stoney Creek 306 10 51 F 0-99 26:42.4 8:37/M
52 Jessica Brewer Stoney Creek 270 12 52 F 0-99 26:48.5 8:39/M
53 Chelsea Fritche Oxford 255 11 53 F 0-99 27:17.3 8:48/M
54 Jenna Fedewa Stoney Creek 277 11 54 F 0-99 27:24.3 8:50/M
55 Jenna Jones Bloomfield Hills La 188 9 55 F 0-99 27:57.4 9:01/M
56 Darian Roseman Stoney Creek 293 9 56 F 0-99 28:14.4 9:06/M
57 Kristen Deighton Oxford 253 10 57 F 0-99 28:41.0 9:15/M
58 Du Xiong Oxford 264 12 58 F 0-99 30:52.5 9:57/M
59 Nicolena Lulgjuraj Stoney Creek 289 10 59 F 0-99 31:59.2 10:19/M
60 Heather Basher Stoney Creek 266 9 60 F 0-99 32:03.0 10:20/M
61 Lily Paul Bloomfield Hills La 191 10 61 F 0-99 33:24.0 10:46/M






OAA White Jamboree #3 Boys
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brandon Townsend Stoney Creek 141 10 1 M 0-99 16:45.0 5:24/M
2 Dylan Smith Oxford 82 12 2 M 0-99 16:55.2 5:27/M
3 Eli Nasr Stoney Creek 131 11 3 M 0-99 16:56.5 5:28/M
4 Austin Trethewey Stoney Creek 142 12 4 M 0-99 17:03.5 5:30/M
5 Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek 143 10 5 M 0-99 17:05.0 5:31/M
6 Kevin Pitt Farmington 24 12 6 M 0-99 17:05.4 5:31/M
7 Nimantha Herath Farmington 20 11 7 M 0-99 17:08.3 5:32/M
8 Ryan Gillespie Oxford 77 10 8 M 0-99 17:12.2 5:33/M
9 Chris Craig Bloomfield Hills La 3 12 9 M 0-99 17:14.0 5:34/M
10 Addison Ng Troy Athens 166 12 10 M 0-99 17:20.0 5:35/M
11 Drew Lindman Farmington 23 10 11 M 0-99 17:23.2 5:36/M
12 J.d. Sterba Troy Athens 169 11 12 M 0-99 17:23.5 5:36/M
13 Michael Gawlik Bloomfield Hills La 5 10 13 M 0-99 17:24.1 5:37/M
14 Andy Espinoza Troy Athens 155 12 14 M 0-99 17:27.2 5:38/M
15 Dan Moore Stoney Creek 130 12 15 M 0-99 17:29.2 5:38/M
16 David Hong Farmington 21 12 16 M 0-99 17:36.4 5:41/M
17 Curtis Kocher Oxford 80 12 17 M 0-99 17:39.1 5:42/M
18 Jordan Russell Farmington Hills No 65 12 18 M 0-99 17:41.0 5:42/M
19 Alec Smith Oxford 81 11 19 M 0-99 17:44.1 5:43/M
20 Ross Chapman Oxford 76 10 20 M 0-99 17:46.6 5:44/M
21 Cody Larsen Farmington 22 12 21 M 0-99 17:47.6 5:44/M
22 Justin Krolik Troy Athens 162 12 22 M 0-99 17:49.3 5:45/M
23 Matt Rolain Stoney Creek 136 11 23 M 0-99 17:51.0 5:45/M
24 Mike Reckling Stoney Creek 134 12 24 M 0-99 17:51.5 5:45/M
25 Eric Boyle Stoney Creek 105 9 25 M 0-99 17:52.0 5:46/M
26 Brandon Wernette Troy Athens 173 12 26 M 0-99 17:56.3 5:47/M
27 Joey Ufolla Oxford 83 9 27 M 0-99 18:00.4 5:48/M
28 Vlad Jdanov Troy Athens 158 11 28 M 0-99 18:01.4 5:49/M
29 Noah Jenkins Oxford 78 9 29 M 0-99 18:06.0 5:50/M
30 Andrew Brown Farmington 17 11 30 M 0-99 18:07.5 5:51/M
31 Paolo Guarano Farmington 18 10 31 M 0-99 18:17.2 5:54/M
32 Ben Wright Farmington Hills No 70 9 32 M 0-99 18:19.0 5:55/M
33 James Huang Farmington Hills No 50 12 33 M 0-99 18:23.1 5:56/M
34 Zahir Allarakhia Bloomfield Hills La 2 10 34 M 0-99 18:30.5 5:58/M
35 Don Lim Farmington Hills No 55 12 35 M 0-99 18:34.4 5:59/M
36 Shane Kerbelis Oxford 79 12 36 M 0-99 18:36.2 6:00/M
37 Iiro Luoma Bloomfield Hills La 6 10 37 M 0-99 18:37.2 6:00/M
38 Stefan Hayes Farmington 19 12 38 M 0-99 18:37.4 6:00/M
39 Ben Katz Farmington Hills No 53 11 39 M 0-99 18:51.2 6:05/M
40 Max Bradley Farmington Hills No 40 9 40 M 0-99 18:55.1 6:06/M
41 Travis Hebden Farmington Hills No 49 12 41 M 0-99 18:58.0 6:07/M
42 Gerald Rivkin Farmington Hills No 63 11 42 M 0-99 19:07.0 6:10/M
43 Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills La 9 12 43 M 0-99 19:19.4 6:14/M
44 Jackson Prepolec Bloomfield Hills La 8 9 44 M 0-99 19:20.5 6:14/M
45 Mihir Bhatnager Troy Athens 150 10 45 M 0-99 19:34.4 6:19/M
46 Zach Noettl Bloomfield Hills La 7 10 46 M 0-99 20:13.0 6:31/M
47 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens 163 11 47 M 0-99 20:19.4 6:33/M






OAA White Jamboree #3 Boys
Final Team Results
October 21, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Boys


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:25:19.2 Average Time: 17:03.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 141 Brandon Townsend 1 1 16:45.0 16:45.0 0:00.0
2 131 Eli Nasr 3 4 16:56.5 33:41.5 0:11.5
3 142 Austin Trethewey 4 8 17:03.5 50:45.0 0:18.5
4 143 Chris Tsivitse 5 13 17:05.0 1:07:50.0 0:20.0
5 130 Dan Moore 15 28 17:29.2 1:25:19.2 0:44.2
6 136 Matt Rolain 23 51 17:51.0 1:43:10.2 1:06.0
7 134 Mike Reckling 24 75 17:51.5 2:01:01.7 1:06.5
8 105 Eric Boyle More Than 7 17:52.0 2:18:53.7 1:07.0

Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:27:00.9 Average Time: 17:24.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 Kevin Pitt 6 6 17:05.4 17:05.4 0:00.0
2 20 Nimantha Herath 7 13 17:08.3 34:13.7 0:02.9
3 23 Drew Lindman 11 24 17:23.2 51:36.9 0:17.8
4 21 David Hong 16 40 17:36.4 1:09:13.3 0:31.0
5 22 Cody Larsen 21 61 17:47.6 1:27:00.9 0:42.2
6 17 Andrew Brown 29 90 18:07.5 1:45:08.4 1:02.1
7 18 Paolo Guarano 30 120 18:17.2 2:03:25.6 1:11.8
8 19 Stefan Hayes More Than 7 18:37.4 2:22:03.0 1:32.0

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:27:17.2 Average Time: 17:27.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 82 Dylan Smith 2 2 16:55.2 16:55.2 0:00.0
2 77 Ryan Gillespie 8 10 17:12.2 34:07.4 0:17.0
3 80 Curtis Kocher 17 27 17:39.1 51:46.5 0:43.9
4 81 Alec Smith 19 46 17:44.1 1:09:30.6 0:48.9
5 76 Ross Chapman 20 66 17:46.6 1:27:17.2 0:51.4
6 83 Joey Ufolla 26 92 18:00.4 1:45:17.6 1:05.2
7 78 Noah Jenkins 28 120 18:06.0 2:03:23.6 1:10.8
8 79 Shane Kerbelis More Than 7 18:36.2 2:21:59.8 1:41.0

Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.3 Average Time: 17:35.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 166 Addison Ng 10 10 17:20.0 17:20.0 0:00.0
2 169 J.d. Sterba 12 22 17:23.5 34:43.5 0:03.5
3 155 Andy Espinoza 14 36 17:27.2 52:10.7 0:07.2
4 162 Justin Krolik 22 58 17:49.3 1:10:00.0 0:29.3
5 173 Brandon Wernette 25 83 17:56.3 1:27:56.3 0:36.3
6 158 Vlad Jdanov 27 110 18:01.4 1:45:57.7 0:41.4
7 150 Mihir Bhatnager 41 151 19:34.4 2:05:32.1 2:14.4
8 163 Kevin Lalko More Than 7 20:19.4 2:25:51.5 2:59.4

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.2 Average Time: 18:13.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Chris Craig 9 9 17:14.0 17:14.0 0:00.0
2 5 Michael Gawlik 13 22 17:24.1 34:38.1 0:10.1
3 2 Zahir Allarakhia 33 55 18:30.5 53:08.6 1:16.5
4 6 Iiro Luoma 35 90 18:37.2 1:11:45.8 1:23.2
5 9 Ryan Toussaint 39 129 19:19.4 1:31:05.2 2:05.4
6 8 Jackson Prepolec 40 169 19:20.5 1:50:25.7 2:06.5
7 7 Zach Noettl 42 211 20:13.0 2:10:38.7 2:59.0

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:31:48.7 Average Time: 18:21.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Jordan Russell 18 18 17:41.0 17:41.0 0:00.0
2 70 Ben Wright 31 49 18:19.0 36:00.0 0:38.0
3 50 James Huang 32 81 18:23.1 54:23.1 0:42.1
4 55 Don Lim 34 115 18:34.4 1:12:57.5 0:53.4
5 53 Ben Katz 36 151 18:51.2 1:31:48.7 1:10.2
6 40 Max Bradley 37 188 18:55.1 1:50:43.8 1:14.1
7 49 Travis Hebden 38 226 18:58.0 2:09:41.8 1:17.0
8 63 Gerald Rivkin More Than 7 19:07.0 2:28:48.8 1:26.0





OAA White Jamboree #3 Boys Reserve
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Ricky Dvorak Oxford 85 9 1 M 0-99 18:26.6 5:57/M
2 Dwight Merril Oxford 95 11 2 M 0-99 18:27.1 5:57/M
3 Mitch Modzel Farmington 32 9 3 M 0-99 18:34.2 5:59/M
4 Zach Kelley Oxford 90 11 4 M 0-99 18:40.3 6:01/M
5 Philip Mai Stoney Creek 127 9 5 M 0-99 18:49.4 6:04/M
6 James Pollard Oxford 97 10 6 M 0-99 18:54.0 6:06/M
7 Rayen Patnaik Farmington 33 11 7 M 0-99 19:07.1 6:10/M
8 Hao Chen Stoney Creek 108 9 8 M 0-99 19:12.0 6:12/M
9 Anthony Kowalchick Stoney Creek 126 11 9 M 0-99 19:14.4 6:12/M
10 Nick Greene Stoney Creek 119 10 10 M 0-99 19:31.0 6:18/M
11 Merrick Daugherty Stoney Creek 116 10 11 M 0-99 19:32.1 6:18/M
12 Chris Dibble Stoney Creek 117 9 12 M 0-99 19:34.1 6:19/M
13 Adam Kemp Oxford 91 9 13 M 0-99 19:41.1 6:21/M
14 Dan Lindow Farmington 29 11 14 M 0-99 19:42.3 6:21/M
15 Alex Rexer Troy Athens 168 12 15 M 0-99 19:44.2 6:22/M
16 Ryan Gietzen Stoney Creek 118 9 16 M 0-99 19:49.1 6:24/M
17 Dave Hanley Troy Athens 156 11 17 M 0-99 19:50.4 6:24/M
18 Dylan Tramel Troy Athens 171 11 18 M 0-99 19:53.0 6:25/M
19 Brian Hanley Farmington 27 9 19 M 0-99 19:58.4 6:26/M
20 Ben Koehler Bloomfield Hills La 13 9 20 M 0-99 19:59.3 6:27/M
21 Brent Womble Oxford 102 12 21 M 0-99 20:04.1 6:28/M
22 Greg Rosenhauer Oxford 98 11 22 M 0-99 20:11.2 6:31/M
23 Yoshua Mathai Farmington 31 10 23 M 0-99 20:13.2 6:31/M
24 Zach Wloch Farmington 38 11 24 M 0-99 20:17.4 6:33/M
25 Tony Lim Farmington Hills No 58 9 25 M 0-99 20:18.4 6:33/M
26 Andrew Reiff Stoney Creek 135 10 26 M 0-99 20:22.3 6:34/M
27 Alex Paquete Troy Athens 167 11 27 M 0-99 20:26.0 6:35/M
28 Cj Zysnarski Stoney Creek 148 10 28 M 0-99 20:28.4 6:36/M
29 Jake Weimar Farmington 37 12 29 M 0-99 20:32.0 6:37/M
30 Jacob Whitlow Stoney Creek 145 9 30 M 0-99 20:32.0 6:37/M
31 Spencer Wink Stoney Creek 146 10 31 M 0-99 20:32.4 6:37/M
32 Robert Picking Farmington 35 12 32 M 0-99 20:37.1 6:39/M
33 Justin Hart Stoney Creek 121 12 33 M 0-99 20:38.2 6:39/M
34 Mitchell Johnson Stoney Creek 125 12 34 M 0-99 20:44.5 6:41/M
35 Thomas Ittoop Troy Athens 157 10 35 M 0-99 20:46.1 6:42/M
36 Dan Beale Farmington 25 12 36 M 0-99 20:54.5 6:45/M
37 Paul Pal Bloomfield Hills La 15 9 37 M 0-99 20:57.3 6:45/M
38 Kyle Vanderstelt Troy Athens 172 12 38 M 0-99 20:58.4 6:46/M
39 Ben Danforth Stoney Creek 115 9 39 M 0-99 20:59.4 6:46/M
40 Jason Bull Stoney Creek 107 12 40 M 0-99 21:09.5 6:49/M
41 Matt Heitchue Bloomfield Hills La 11 10 41 M 0-99 21:13.1 6:51/M
42 Dave Commarford Troy Athens 152 11 42 M 0-99 21:28.5 6:55/M
43 Jacob Schenten Oxford 99 9 43 M 0-99 21:29.5 6:56/M
44 Aaron Heskitt Oxford 89 12 44 M 0-99 21:30.5 6:56/M
45 Stefan Scharret Stoney Creek 138 10 45 M 0-99 21:31.2 6:56/M
46 Kevin Allen Bloomfield Hills La 10 9 46 M 0-99 21:31.5 6:56/M
47 Austin Simat Oxford 100 10 47 M 0-99 21:33.4 6:57/M
48 Sorley MacDonald Farmington Hills No 59 11 48 M 0-99 21:35.1 6:58/M
49 Balaji Veluswarny Farmington Hills No 69 10 49 M 0-99 21:39.1 6:59/M
50 Drew Viges Stoney Creek 144 9 50 M 0-99 21:39.2 6:59/M
51 Dylan Moffitt Stoney Creek 129 12 51 M 0-99 21:41.1 7:00/M
52 Chad Meijers Troy Athens 165 12 52 M 0-99 21:45.0 7:01/M
53 Joshua Krolik Troy Athens 161 11 53 M 0-99 21:47.4 7:02/M
54 Grant Hozeski Stoney Creek 124 9 54 M 0-99 21:51.4 7:03/M
55 Kevin Hawthorne Stoney Creek 122 9 55 M 0-99 21:52.2 7:03/M
56 Sean Gilmore Oxford 88 9 56 M 0-99 21:54.0 7:04/M
57 Neil MacKiln-Camel Farmington 30 10 57 M 0-99 21:57.4 7:05/M
58 Andrew Krzisnik Oxford 92 12 58 M 0-99 22:19.2 7:12/M
59 John Davis Farmington Hills No 45 12 59 M 0-99 22:20.1 7:12/M
60 Mark Prosser Stoney Creek 132 9 60 M 0-99 22:22.2 7:13/M
61 Connor Ferguson Farmington 26 11 61 M 0-99 22:24.2 7:14/M
62 Graham Wellens Oxford 101 9 62 M 0-99 22:24.4 7:14/M
63 Zach Star Farmington Hills No 67 10 63 M 0-99 22:56.1 7:24/M
64 Connor McGarry Oxford 94 11 64 M 0-99 22:57.5 7:24/M
65 Riley Bringhurst Stoney Creek 106 12 65 M 0-99 22:59.3 7:25/M
66 Nick Jensen Troy Athens 159 11 66 M 0-99 23:40.1 7:38/M
67 Andrew Estrada Oxford 86 9 67 M 0-99 23:49.5 7:41/M
68 Chris Cook Stoney Creek 113 9 68 M 0-99 23:55.1 7:43/M
69 Charlie Ruiz Stoney Creek 137 10 69 M 0-99 24:00.3 7:45/M
70 Adam Bussell Farmington Hills No 42 12 70 M 0-99 24:00.3 7:45/M
71 Jason Barnett Farmington Hills No 39 10 71 M 0-99 24:21.3 7:51/M
72 Reid Muscio Farmington Hills No 62 10 72 M 0-99 24:21.5 7:51/M
73 Michael Atang Stoney Creek 104 10 73 M 0-99 24:36.5 7:56/M
74 Kenny Manoj Farmington Hills No 60 10 74 M 0-99 24:42.5 7:58/M
75 Louis Senia-Grant Farmington Hills No 66 9 75 M 0-99 24:46.0 7:59/M
76 Maynak Gupta Farmington Hills No 48 12 76 M 0-99 25:08.1 8:06/M
77 Erik Sucher Farmington Hills No 68 10 77 M 0-99 25:51.4 8:20/M
78 Harrison Feng Farmington Hills No 46 9 78 M 0-99 26:23.5 8:31/M