O.A.A. Red Division 1 Championship

back to results

Oct. 21, 2010

O.A.A. Red Division 1 Championship
Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship
October 21, 2010

www.everalracemgt.com

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 326 Brook Handler Rochester High School - Falcons 17:39.1 5:42/M
2 2 27 Tess Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:25.4 5:56/M
3 3 309 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:40.2 6:01/M
4 4 28 Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:54.8 6:06/M
5 5 325 Jessica Goethals Rochester High School - Falcons 19:00.3 6:08/M
6 6 376 Julia Dinverno Troy Colts 19:24.3 6:15/M
7 7 80 Natalie Smith Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:25.6 6:16/M
8 8 402 Lindsey Miller Troy Colts 19:28.2 6:17/M
9 9 123 Anna Dietz Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:45.5 6:22/M
10 10 369 Haley Burns Troy Colts 19:47.7 6:23/M
11 11 302 Sarah Johnson Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:49.0 6:24/M
12 12 111 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:50.7 6:24/M
13 13 65 Andrea Butler Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:58.9 6:26/M
14 14 154 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:00.7 6:27/M
15 15 403 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:02.6 6:28/M
16 16 311 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:09.3 6:30/M
17 17 413 Sarah Stanczak Troy Colts 20:11.8 6:31/M
18 18 24 Kendall Weinert Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:12.6 6:31/M
19 19 22 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:17.9 6:33/M
20 20 412 Katie Shaheen Troy Colts 20:19.7 6:33/M
21 21 335 Jessica Smith Rochester High School - Falcons 20:21.9 6:34/M
22 22 389 Theresa Hencsie Troy Colts 20:24.7 6:35/M
23 23 160 Amy Wells Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:25.1 6:35/M
24 24 329 Maria Lepore Rochester High School - Falcons 20:26.9 6:35/M
25 25 67 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:27.3 6:36/M
26 26 69 Lindsey Fantin Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:27.9 6:36/M
27 27 75 Kylie Knavish Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:29.9 6:36/M
28 28 310 Moncia Rasmussen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:35.8 6:38/M
29 29 72 Jill Harris Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:38.3 6:39/M
30 30 126 Molly Emerick Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:40.8 6:40/M
31 31 303 Cj Karas Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:44.9 6:41/M
32 32 108 Patty Babich Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:51.5 6:44/M
33 (> 7) 368 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 20:52.3 6:44/M
34 33 152 Sarah Daly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:54.1 6:45/M
35 34 74 Molly Jeffers Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:07.6 6:49/M
36 35 338 Elise Walker Rochester High School - Falcons 21:11.5 6:50/M
37 36 318 Meghan Santella Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:23.6 6:54/M
38 (> 7) 150 Kelsi Silliman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:28.3 6:55/M
39 37 306 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:28.8 6:55/M
40 (> 7) 71 Mende Gleiss Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:34.9 6:57/M
41 38 334 Cady Pozolo Rochester High School - Falcons 21:40.7 6:59/M
42 39 23 Allison Wegner Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:47.8 7:02/M
43 40 331 Celene Mo Rochester High School - Falcons 21:49.4 7:02/M
44 (> 7) 308 Jacqueline Markey Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:56.0 7:05/M
45 (> 7) 333 Nivi Nagaraj Rochester High School - Falcons 22:08.0 7:08/M
46 41 5 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:28.9 7:15/M
47 42 9 Maryann Laboe Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:51.8 7:42/M
48 (> 7) 15 Joanna Noga Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:30.4 7:54/M
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:38:54.8 Average Time: 19:46.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 376 Julia Dinverno 6 6 19:24.3 19:24.3 0:00.0
2 402 Lindsey Miller 8 14 19:28.2 38:52.5 0:03.9
3 369 Haley Burns 10 24 19:47.7 58:40.3 0:23.4
4 403 Lauren Miller 15 39 20:02.6 1:18:43.0 0:38.3
5 413 Sarah Stanczak 17 56 20:11.8 1:38:54.8 0:47.5
6 412 Katie Shaheen 20 76 20:19.7 1:59:14.6 0:55.4
7 389 Theresa Hencsie 22 98 20:24.7 2:19:39.3 1:00.4
8 368 Kira Burnett More Than 7 20:52.3 2:40:31.7 1:28.0

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:39:38.7 Average Time: 19:55.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 27 Tess Wilberding 2 2 18:25.4 18:25.4 0:00.0
2 28 Aubrey Wilberding 4 6 18:54.8 37:20.3 0:29.3
3 24 Kendall Weinert 18 24 20:12.6 57:33.0 1:47.2
4 22 Selena Wallace 19 43 20:17.9 1:17:50.9 1:52.4
5 23 Allison Wegner 39 82 21:47.8 1:39:38.7 3:22.3
6 5 Sarah Feiten 41 123 22:28.9 2:02:07.6 4:03.4
7 9 Maryann Laboe 42 165 23:51.8 2:25:59.5 5:26.3
8 15 Joanna Noga More Than 7 24:30.4 2:50:29.9 6:04.9

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:38:39.9 Average Time: 19:43.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Brook Handler 1 1 17:39.1 17:39.1 0:00.0
2 325 Jessica Goethals 5 6 19:00.3 36:39.4 1:21.2
3 335 Jessica Smith 21 27 20:21.9 57:01.4 2:42.8
4 329 Maria Lepore 24 51 20:26.9 1:17:28.4 2:47.8
5 338 Elise Walker 35 86 21:11.5 1:38:39.9 3:32.4
6 334 Cady Pozolo 38 124 21:40.7 2:00:20.7 4:01.6
7 331 Celene Mo 40 164 21:49.4 2:22:10.1 4:10.3
8 333 Nivi Nagaraj More Than 7 22:08.0 2:44:18.1 4:28.9

Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:40:43.0 Average Time: 20:08.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Anna Dietz 9 9 19:45.5 19:45.5 0:00.0
2 111 Ashley Bartreau 12 21 19:50.7 39:36.3 0:05.2
3 154 Casey Stribbell 14 35 20:00.7 59:37.0 0:15.2
4 160 Amy Wells 23 58 20:25.1 1:20:02.1 0:39.6
5 126 Molly Emerick 30 88 20:40.8 1:40:43.0 0:55.3
6 108 Patty Babich 32 120 20:51.5 2:01:34.5 1:06.0
7 152 Sarah Daly 33 153 20:54.1 2:22:28.6 1:08.6
8 150 Kelsi Silliman More Than 7 21:28.3 2:43:57.0 1:42.8

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:39:59.3 Average Time: 19:59.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Jamie Morrissey 3 3 18:40.2 18:40.2 0:00.0
2 302 Sarah Johnson 11 14 19:49.0 38:29.2 1:08.8
3 311 Lydia Stanley 16 30 20:09.3 58:38.5 1:29.1
4 310 Moncia Rasmussen 28 58 20:35.8 1:19:14.4 1:55.6
5 303 Cj Karas 31 89 20:44.9 1:39:59.3 2:04.7
6 318 Meghan Santella 36 125 21:23.6 2:01:23.0 2:43.4
7 306 Alexis Gorman 37 162 21:28.8 2:22:51.8 2:48.6
8 308 Jacqueline Markey More Than 7 21:56.0 2:44:47.9 3:15.8

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:40:49.8 Average Time: 20:09.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 80 Natalie Smith 7 7 19:25.6 19:25.6 0:00.0
2 65 Andrea Butler 13 20 19:58.9 39:24.5 0:33.3
3 67 Kaitlin Catania 25 45 20:27.3 59:51.9 1:01.7
4 69 Lindsey Fantin 26 71 20:27.9 1:20:19.8 1:02.2
5 75 Kylie Knavish 27 98 20:29.9 1:40:49.8 1:04.3
6 72 Jill Harris 29 127 20:38.3 2:01:28.1 1:12.6
7 74 Molly Jeffers 34 161 21:07.6 2:22:35.8 1:42.0
8 71 Mende Gleiss More Than 7 21:34.9 2:44:10.7 2:09.3
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 171 T.j. Carey Lake Orion High School - Dragons 16:07.7 5:12/M
2 2 276 Stephen Biebelhausen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 16:09.1 5:13/M
3 3 40 Zack Demko Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 16:15.7 5:15/M
4 4 45 Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 16:20.8 5:16/M
5 5 496 William Yau Troy Colts 16:24.0 5:17/M
6 6 88 Adam Bruderick Clarkston High School - Wolves 16:27.6 5:18/M
7 7 103 Sam Tanielian Clarkston High School - Wolves 16:30.2 5:19/M
8 8 201 Jake Lauka Lake Orion High School - Dragons 16:30.5 5:19/M
9 9 271 Dylan Oppenheiser Rochester Adams High School - Highl 16:48.0 5:25/M
10 10 176 Brad Cross Lake Orion High School - Dragons 16:48.4 5:25/M
11 11 361 Blake Pozolo Rochester High School - Falcons 16:53.6 5:27/M
12 12 232 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 16:56.7 5:28/M
13 13 263 Theo Thompson Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:06.3 5:31/M
14 14 41 Max Gomez Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:07.3 5:31/M
15 15 34 Mark Bennett Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:07.7 5:31/M
16 16 351 Jackson Gilbert Rochester High School - Falcons 17:08.0 5:32/M
17 17 57 Andrew Timlin Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:16.9 5:34/M
18 18 240 Ryan Singles Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:17.5 5:35/M
19 19 91 Austin Draving Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:18.9 5:35/M
20 20 366 Aaron Walker Rochester High School - Falcons 17:19.2 5:35/M
21 21 231 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:19.9 5:35/M
22 22 462 Jeremy Hepner Troy Colts 17:21.8 5:36/M
23 23 363 Craig Renny Rochester High School - Falcons 17:24.6 5:37/M
24 24 350 Ryan Freeland Rochester High School - Falcons 17:25.7 5:37/M
25 25 90 Michael Culver Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:27.0 5:38/M
26 26 447 Dillon Jaghory Troy Colts 17:29.6 5:38/M
27 27 87 Jake Brokenshaw Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:33.1 5:40/M
28 28 218 George Modrak Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:35.1 5:40/M
29 29 346 Ludovic Clavette-LachaRochester High School - Falcons 17:37.2 5:41/M
30 30 428 Alex Miros Troy Colts 17:37.7 5:41/M
31 31 440 Chris Hoef Troy Colts 17:38.3 5:41/M
32 32 43 Bobby Griffin Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:38.8 5:41/M
33 33 291 Quinton Mack Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:39.1 5:42/M
34 34 254 Cameron McBride Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:41.9 5:42/M
35 (> 7) 235 Ted Ryquist Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:43.8 5:43/M
36 35 285 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:48.3 5:45/M
37 36 442 Christian Przeslawski Troy Colts 17:50.3 5:45/M
38 37 352 Drew Hagge Rochester High School - Falcons 18:08.9 5:51/M
39 38 50 Clay Petry Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:12.6 5:52/M
40 (> 7) 349 Tanner Ellsworth Rochester High School - Falcons 18:16.5 5:54/M
41 39 94 Jeremy Kelley Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:20.2 5:55/M
42 40 489 Sean Combs Troy Colts 18:20.6 5:55/M
43 (> 7) 473 Mark House Troy Colts 18:26.6 5:57/M
44 41 264 Nate Vargo Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:29.1 5:58/M
45 (> 7) 252 Jon Kassab Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:59.3 6:07/M
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:23:40.9 Average Time: 16:44.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 171 T.j. Carey 1 1 16:07.7 16:07.7 0:00.0
2 201 Jake Lauka 8 9 16:30.5 32:38.3 0:22.8
3 176 Brad Cross 10 19 16:48.4 49:26.7 0:40.6
4 232 Thomas Reilly 12 31 16:56.7 1:06:23.4 0:48.9
5 240 Ryan Singles 18 49 17:17.5 1:23:40.9 1:09.7
6 231 Justin Prawdzik 21 70 17:19.9 1:41:00.9 1:12.1
7 218 George Modrak 28 98 17:35.1 1:58:36.0 1:27.4
8 235 Ted Ryquist More Than 7 17:43.8 2:16:19.9 1:36.0

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:24:08.5 Average Time: 16:49.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Zack Demko 3 3 16:15.7 16:15.7 0:00.0
2 45 Jack Howard 4 7 16:20.8 32:36.5 0:05.0
3 41 Max Gomez 14 21 17:07.3 49:43.8 0:51.6
4 34 Mark Bennett 15 36 17:07.7 1:06:51.5 0:51.9
5 57 Andrew Timlin 17 53 17:16.9 1:24:08.5 1:01.2
6 43 Bobby Griffin 32 85 17:38.8 1:41:47.4 1:23.1
7 50 Clay Petry 38 123 18:12.6 2:00:00.0 1:56.9

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:25:16.9 Average Time: 17:03.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 88 Adam Bruderick 6 6 16:27.6 16:27.6 0:00.0
2 103 Sam Tanielian 7 13 16:30.2 32:57.8 0:02.5
3 91 Austin Draving 19 32 17:18.9 50:16.7 0:51.3
4 90 Michael Culver 25 57 17:27.0 1:07:43.8 0:59.4
5 87 Jake Brokenshaw 27 84 17:33.1 1:25:16.9 1:05.5
6 94 Jeremy Kelley 39 123 18:20.2 1:43:37.1 1:52.6

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:25:24.5 Average Time: 17:04.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 276 Stephen Biebelhausen 2 2 16:09.1 16:09.1 0:00.0
2 271 Dylan Oppenheiser 9 11 16:48.0 32:57.1 0:38.9
3 263 Theo Thompson 13 24 17:06.3 50:03.4 0:57.1
4 291 Quinton Mack 33 57 17:39.1 1:07:42.6 1:30.0
5 254 Cameron McBride 34 91 17:41.9 1:25:24.5 1:32.8
6 285 Alex Potoniec 35 126 17:48.3 1:43:12.8 1:39.2
7 264 Nate Vargo 41 167 18:29.1 2:01:41.9 2:20.0
8 252 Jon Kassab More Than 7 18:59.3 2:20:41.3 2:50.2

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:26:11.4 Average Time: 17:14.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Blake Pozolo 11 11 16:53.6 16:53.6 0:00.0
2 351 Jackson Gilbert 16 27 17:08.0 34:01.7 0:14.3
3 366 Aaron Walker 20 47 17:19.2 51:21.0 0:25.5
4 363 Craig Renny 23 70 17:24.6 1:08:45.6 0:30.9
5 350 Ryan Freeland 24 94 17:25.7 1:26:11.4 0:32.0
6 346 Ludovic Clavette-Lachap 29 123 17:37.2 1:43:48.6 0:43.5
7 352 Drew Hagge 37 160 18:08.9 2:01:57.5 1:15.2
8 349 Tanner Ellsworth More Than 7 18:16.5 2:20:14.0 1:22.8

Troy Colts Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:26:31.5 Average Time: 17:18.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 William Yau 5 5 16:24.0 16:24.0 0:00.0
2 462 Jeremy Hepner 22 27 17:21.8 33:45.8 0:57.8
3 447 Dillon Jaghory 26 53 17:29.6 51:15.4 1:05.5
4 428 Alex Miros 30 83 17:37.7 1:08:53.1 1:13.7
5 440 Chris Hoef 31 114 17:38.3 1:26:31.5 1:14.3
6 442 Christian Przeslawski 36 150 17:50.3 1:44:21.8 1:26.2
7 489 Sean Combs 40 190 18:20.6 2:02:42.4 1:56.6
8 473 Mark House More Than 7 18:26.6 2:21:09.1 2:02.6




O.A.A. Red Division 1 Varsity & J.V. Championship
October 21, 2010

www.everalracemgt.com

Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 404 Laura Moriset Troy Colts 20:14.8 6:32/M
2 2 383 Abby Green Troy Colts 20:25.6 6:35/M
3 3 370 Jenn Busk Troy Colts 20:49.2 6:43/M
4 4 418 Maral Toukhanian Troy Colts 21:04.2 6:48/M
5 5 70 Kelly Fitzpatrick Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:08.3 6:49/M
6 6 378 Cara Egan Troy Colts 21:10.5 6:50/M
7 7 397 Linda Liang Troy Colts 21:26.1 6:55/M
8 8 390 Rachel Hepner Troy Colts 21:29.2 6:56/M
9 9 78 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:29.7 6:56/M
10 (> 7) 399 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 21:32.0 6:57/M
11 (> 7) 411 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 21:41.4 7:00/M
12 10 294 Elena Barone Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:42.1 7:00/M
13 11 120 Meghan Cuneo Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:45.3 7:01/M
14 12 83 Amanda Wakefield Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:49.8 7:02/M
15 (> 7) 420 Haley Wendt Troy Colts 22:02.3 7:06/M
16 (> 7) 417 Tarah Thompson Troy Colts 22:10.8 7:09/M
17 13 340 Sarah Yaqub Rochester High School - Falcons 22:13.8 7:10/M
18 (> 7) 377 Anne Drake Troy Colts 22:14.8 7:10/M
19 14 332 Erica Munyan Rochester High School - Falcons 22:15.2 7:11/M
20 15 81 Katie Sperry Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:17.0 7:11/M
21 16 8 Charlotte Froehlich Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:17.6 7:11/M
22 17 2 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:21.7 7:13/M
23 18 134 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:23.7 7:13/M
24 (> 7) 406 Kim Pius Troy Colts 22:24.1 7:14/M
25 19 110 Haley Barnes Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:26.4 7:14/M
26 20 66 Lizzy Butzler Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:32.4 7:16/M
27 (> 7) 371 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 22:37.5 7:18/M
28 21 121 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:41.4 7:19/M
29 (> 7) 379 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 22:44.0 7:20/M
30 22 84 Monica Wanat Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:45.7 7:20/M
31 (> 7) 386 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 22:51.3 7:22/M
32 (> 7) 367 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 22:51.8 7:22/M
33 23 153 Paige Stephens Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:52.2 7:23/M
34 24 323 Kristin Garr Rochester High School - Falcons 22:59.8 7:25/M
35 25 293 Leah Apking Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:08.6 7:28/M
36 26 320 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:13.1 7:29/M
37 27 316 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:14.2 7:30/M
38 (> 7) 394 Vita Kossuth Troy Colts 23:19.1 7:31/M
39 (> 7) 400 Lauren MacKillop Troy Colts 23:24.5 7:33/M
40 28 3 Andrea Clack Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:26.2 7:34/M
41 29 125 Liz Dow Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:27.7 7:34/M
42 (> 7) 381 Christine Geoge Troy Colts 23:28.1 7:34/M
43 (> 7) 407 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 23:28.6 7:34/M
44 30 313 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:29.6 7:35/M
45 31 135 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:30.4 7:35/M
46 32 341 Kelly Yu Rochester High School - Falcons 23:32.4 7:35/M
47 (> 7) 137 Kelly Menzie Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:34.6 7:36/M
48 (> 7) 116 Amanda Case Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:35.8 7:36/M
49 (> 7) 131 Beth Giguere Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:36.9 7:37/M
50 (> 7) 414 Jennifer Stencel Troy Colts 23:38.6 7:37/M
51 (> 7) 161 Karen Wells Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:43.7 7:39/M
52 (> 7) 149 Lauren Schultz Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:44.5 7:39/M
53 33 17 Hannah Plumb Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:45.7 7:40/M
54 (> 7) 382 Jennifer Gleit Troy Colts 23:46.7 7:40/M
55 34 337 Laura Tack Rochester High School - Falcons 23:47.1 7:40/M
56 35 315 Vanessa Kleino Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:48.0 7:41/M
57 36 328 Kelsey Huck Rochester High School - Falcons 23:50.5 7:41/M
58 (> 7) 415 Eliza Stepien Troy Colts 23:51.8 7:42/M
59 37 339 Kelli Wetherhold Rochester High School - Falcons 23:52.5 7:42/M
60 38 297 Angela Gierak Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:58.4 7:44/M
61 (> 7) 305 Shanna Buller Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:01.0 7:45/M
62 (> 7) 401 Tonya Malyakenko Troy Colts 24:01.9 7:45/M
63 39 6 Kelly Feiten Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:04.4 7:46/M
64 (> 7) 157 Alexandrea Johnson Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:05.2 7:46/M
65 40 1 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:05.6 7:46/M
66 41 30 Allie Wright Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:14.5 7:49/M
67 (> 7) 312 Mackenzie Ginste Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:29.3 7:54/M
68 42 85 Clara Zeder Clarkston High School - Wolves 24:32.2 7:55/M
69 (> 7) 301 Emily Stebbe Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:32.7 7:55/M
70 (> 7) 391 Vivan Hu Troy Colts 24:35.1 7:56/M
71 (> 7) 124 Hanna Dolinski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:35.7 7:56/M
72 (> 7) 307 Jin Kim Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:37.4 7:56/M
73 (> 7) 317 Sabrina Saracino Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:38.2 7:57/M
74 (> 7) 19 Paige Russell Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:38.5 7:57/M
75 (> 7) 141 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:39.5 7:57/M
76 (> 7) 300 Laura Pravato Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:41.1 7:58/M
77 (> 7) 319 Bridget Shepherd Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:41.7 7:58/M
78 (> 7) 129 Becky Everts Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:43.8 7:58/M
79 (> 7) 398 Vicky Liu Troy Colts 24:54.0 8:02/M
80 (> 7) 380 Kelly Forman Troy Colts 24:55.8 8:02/M
81 (> 7) 68 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston High School - Wolves 24:56.6 8:03/M
82 (> 7) 372 Amy Chen Troy Colts 24:57.4 8:03/M
83 (> 7) 330 Jule Markiewicz Rochester High School - Falcons 25:01.2 8:04/M
84 (> 7) 25 Christy Wells Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:06.2 8:06/M
85 (> 7) 144 Megan Prawdzik Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:10.5 8:07/M
86 (> 7) 388 Sara Harmon Troy Colts 25:11.1 8:07/M
87 (> 7) 133 Miriam Knight Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:14.8 8:08/M
88 (> 7) 21 Naomi Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:18.1 8:10/M
89 (> 7) 373 Sarah Chmielewski Troy Colts 25:18.7 8:10/M
90 (> 7) 140 Melissa O'Keefe Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:27.8 8:13/M
91 (> 7) 314 Becca Kade Rochester Adams High School - Highl 25:40.7 8:17/M
92 (> 7) 298 Kelsey Morrison Rochester Adams High School - Highl 25:48.0 8:19/M
93 (> 7) 155 Laura Sundt Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:49.2 8:20/M
94 (> 7) 384 Hilda Gustafson Troy Colts 25:52.8 8:21/M
95 (> 7) 14 Isabelle Michalik Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:54.6 8:21/M
96 (> 7) 421 Julee Yee Troy Colts 26:05.3 8:25/M
97 (> 7) 79 Emily Ross Clarkston High School - Wolves 26:07.8 8:25/M
98 (> 7) 416 Robin Talbert Troy Colts 26:11.8 8:27/M
99 (> 7) 82 Caitlin Toth Clarkston High School - Wolves 26:47.0 8:38/M
100 (> 7) 114 Mackenzie Burke Lake Orion High School - Dragons 27:08.4 8:45/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 322 Paige Freeland Rochester High School - Falcons 27:23.9 8:50/M
102 (> 7) 158 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion High School - Dragons 27:41.6 8:56/M
103 (> 7) 138 Lauren Miller Lake Orion High School - Dragons 28:14.8 9:06/M
104 (> 7) 151 Tiffany Smrtnik Lake Orion High School - Dragons 28:23.6 9:09/M
105 (> 7) 142 Agatha Pawlikowski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 28:38.5 9:14/M
106 (> 7) 136 Sofia Mendez Lake Orion High School - Dragons 28:40.9 9:15/M
107 (> 7) 148 Delaney Rubenstein Lake Orion High School - Dragons 29:32.2 9:32/M
108 (> 7) 336 Catie Steffens Rochester High School - Falcons 29:59.3 9:40/M
109 (> 7) 147 Brooke Rowe Lake Orion High School - Dragons 31:33.9 10:11/M
110 (> 7) 113 Kenya Black Lake Orion High School - Dragons 36:20.4 11:43/M
Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls
Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:43:44.5 Average Time: 20:44.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 404 Laura Moriset 1 1 20:14.8 20:14.8 0:00.0
2 383 Abby Green 2 3 20:25.6 40:40.5 0:10.8
3 370 Jenn Busk 3 6 20:49.2 1:01:29.7 0:34.4
4 418 Maral Toukhanian 4 10 21:04.2 1:22:33.9 0:49.3
5 378 Cara Egan 6 16 21:10.5 1:43:44.5 0:55.6
6 397 Linda Liang 7 23 21:26.1 2:05:10.6 1:11.3
7 390 Rachel Hepner 8 31 21:29.2 2:26:39.9 1:14.4
8 399 Rachel Loken More Than 7 21:32.0 2:48:11.9 1:17.1
9 411 Laura Robertson More Than 7 21:41.4 3:09:53.3 1:26.5
10 420 Haley Wendt More Than 7 22:02.3 3:31:55.6 1:47.4
11 417 Tarah Thompson More Than 7 22:10.8 3:54:06.5 1:55.9
12 377 Anne Drake More Than 7 22:14.8 4:16:21.3 1:59.9
13 406 Kim Pius More Than 7 22:24.1 4:38:45.5 2:09.3
14 371 Becca Campbell More Than 7 22:37.5 5:01:23.1 2:22.7
15 379 Hannah Emerling More Than 7 22:44.0 5:24:07.2 2:29.2
16 386 Kellie Halushka More Than 7 22:51.3 5:46:58.5 2:36.5
17 367 Lauren Antakli More Than 7 22:51.8 6:09:50.4 2:37.0
18 394 Vita Kossuth More Than 7 23:19.1 6:33:09.5 3:04.3
19 400 Lauren MacKillop More Than 7 23:24.5 6:56:34.0 3:09.6
20 381 Christine Geoge More Than 7 23:28.1 7:20:02.2 3:13.3
21 407 Kayla Plancon More Than 7 23:28.6 7:43:30.9 3:13.8
22 414 Jennifer Stencel More Than 7 23:38.6 8:07:09.6 3:23.8
23 382 Jennifer Gleit More Than 7 23:46.7 8:30:56.3 3:31.8
24 415 Eliza Stepien More Than 7 23:51.8 8:54:48.1 3:36.9
25 401 Tonya Malyakenko More Than 7 24:01.9 9:18:50.1 3:47.1
26 391 Vivan Hu More Than 7 24:35.1 9:43:25.2 4:20.3
27 398 Vicky Liu More Than 7 24:54.0 10:08:19.3 4:39.2
28 380 Kelly Forman More Than 7 24:55.8 10:33:15.1 4:40.9
29 372 Amy Chen More Than 7 24:57.4 10:58:12.6 4:42.6
30 388 Sara Harmon More Than 7 25:11.1 11:23:23.7 4:56.3
31 373 Sarah Chmielewski More Than 7 25:18.7 11:48:42.5 5:03.9
32 384 Hilda Gustafson More Than 7 25:52.8 12:14:35.4 5:38.0
33 421 Julee Yee More Than 7 26:05.3 12:40:40.8 5:50.5
34 416 Robin Talbert More Than 7 26:11.8 13:06:52.6 5:56.9

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:49:17.5 Average Time: 21:51.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 70 Kelly Fitzpatrick 5 5 21:08.3 21:08.3 0:00.0
2 78 Mackenzie Proper 9 14 21:29.7 42:38.1 0:21.4
3 83 Amanda Wakefield 12 26 21:49.8 1:04:27.9 0:41.5
4 81 Katie Sperry 15 41 22:17.0 1:26:45.0 1:08.7
5 66 Lizzy Butzler 20 61 22:32.4 1:49:17.5 1:24.1
6 84 Monica Wanat 22 83 22:45.7 2:12:03.3 1:37.4
7 85 Clara Zeder 42 125 24:32.2 2:36:35.5 3:23.8
8 68 Amanda Chamberlain More Than 7 24:56.6 3:01:32.1 3:48.2
9 79 Emily Ross More Than 7 26:07.8 3:27:39.9 4:59.4
10 82 Caitlin Toth More Than 7 26:47.0 3:54:27.0 5:38.6

Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:52:09.2 Average Time: 22:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Meghan Cuneo 11 11 21:45.3 21:45.3 0:00.0
2 134 Brittany Lennox 18 29 22:23.7 44:09.0 0:38.3
3 110 Haley Barnes 19 48 22:26.4 1:06:35.5 0:41.0
4 121 Sydney Decaussin 21 69 22:41.4 1:29:16.9 0:56.0
5 153 Paige Stephens 23 92 22:52.2 1:52:09.2 1:06.8
6 125 Liz Dow 29 121 23:27.7 2:15:36.9 1:42.3
7 135 Miranda Lieblein 31 152 23:30.4 2:39:07.4 1:45.0
8 137 Kelly Menzie More Than 7 23:34.6 3:02:42.0 1:49.2
9 116 Amanda Case More Than 7 23:35.8 3:26:17.9 1:50.4
10 131 Beth Giguere More Than 7 23:36.9 3:49:54.8 1:51.5
11 161 Karen Wells More Than 7 23:43.7 4:13:38.5 1:58.3
12 149 Lauren Schultz More Than 7 23:44.5 4:37:23.1 1:59.1
13 157 Alexandrea Johnson More Than 7 24:05.2 5:01:28.3 2:19.8
14 124 Hanna Dolinski More Than 7 24:35.7 5:26:04.0 2:50.3
15 141 Maddy Osentoski More Than 7 24:39.5 5:50:43.6 2:54.2
16 129 Becky Everts More Than 7 24:43.8 6:15:27.4 2:58.4
17 144 Megan Prawdzik More Than 7 25:10.5 6:40:37.9 3:25.1
18 133 Miriam Knight More Than 7 25:14.8 7:05:52.7 3:29.4
19 140 Melissa O'Keefe More Than 7 25:27.8 7:31:20.6 3:42.4
20 155 Laura Sundt More Than 7 25:49.2 7:57:09.8 4:03.8
21 114 Mackenzie Burke More Than 7 27:08.4 8:24:18.3 5:23.0
22 158 Samantha Weaver More Than 7 27:41.6 8:51:59.9 5:56.2
23 138 Lauren Miller More Than 7 28:14.8 9:20:14.8 6:29.4
24 151 Tiffany Smrtnik More Than 7 28:23.6 9:48:38.4 6:38.2
25 142 Agatha Pawlikowski More Than 7 28:38.5 10:17:16.9 6:53.1
26 136 Sofia Mendez More Than 7 28:40.9 10:45:57.9 6:55.5
27 148 Delaney Rubenstein More Than 7 29:32.2 11:15:30.2 7:46.8
28 147 Brooke Rowe More Than 7 31:33.9 11:47:04.1 9:48.5
29 113 Kenya Black More Than 7 36:20.4 12:23:24.5 14:35.0

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:54:48.5 Average Time: 22:57.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 340 Sarah Yaqub 13 13 22:13.8 22:13.8 0:00.0
2 332 Erica Munyan 14 27 22:15.2 44:29.1 0:01.4
3 323 Kristin Garr 24 51 22:59.8 1:07:28.9 0:45.9
4 341 Kelly Yu 32 83 23:32.4 1:31:01.3 1:18.6
5 337 Laura Tack 34 117 23:47.1 1:54:48.5 1:33.3
6 328 Kelsey Huck 36 153 23:50.5 2:18:39.1 1:36.7
7 339 Kelli Wetherhold 37 190 23:52.5 2:42:31.7 1:38.7
8 330 Jule Markiewicz More Than 7 25:01.2 3:07:33.0 2:47.4
9 322 Paige Freeland More Than 7 27:23.9 3:34:56.9 5:10.1
10 336 Catie Steffens More Than 7 29:59.3 4:04:56.3 7:45.5

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:54:47.7 Average Time: 22:57.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Elena Barone 10 10 21:42.1 21:42.1 0:00.0
2 293 Leah Apking 25 35 23:08.6 44:50.8 1:26.4
3 320 Marie Szilard 26 61 23:13.1 1:08:03.9 1:30.9
4 316 Lauren Lowes 27 88 23:14.2 1:31:18.1 1:32.0
5 313 Maureen Halpin 30 118 23:29.6 1:54:47.7 1:47.4
6 315 Vanessa Kleino 35 153 23:48.0 2:18:35.8 2:05.9
7 297 Angela Gierak 38 191 23:58.4 2:42:34.3 2:16.2
8 305 Shanna Buller More Than 7 24:01.0 3:06:35.3 2:18.8
9 312 Mackenzie Ginste More Than 7 24:29.3 3:31:04.6 2:47.1
10 301 Emily Stebbe More Than 7 24:32.7 3:55:37.4 2:50.5
11 307 Jin Kim More Than 7 24:37.4 4:20:14.8 2:55.3
12 317 Sabrina Saracino More Than 7 24:38.2 4:44:53.0 2:56.0
13 300 Laura Pravato More Than 7 24:41.1 5:09:34.2 2:59.0
14 319 Bridget Shepherd More Than 7 24:41.7 5:34:15.9 2:59.5
15 314 Becca Kade More Than 7 25:40.7 5:59:56.6 3:58.5
16 298 Kelsey Morrison More Than 7 25:48.0 6:25:44.6 4:05.8

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:55:55.7 Average Time: 23:11.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 8 Charlotte Froehlich 16 16 22:17.6 22:17.6 0:00.0
2 2 Elaina Brown 17 33 22:21.7 44:39.3 0:04.0
3 3 Andrea Clack 28 61 23:26.2 1:08:05.6 1:08.6
4 17 Hannah Plumb 33 94 23:45.7 1:31:51.3 1:28.1
5 6 Kelly Feiten 39 133 24:04.4 1:55:55.7 1:46.8
6 1 Jane Allen 40 173 24:05.6 2:20:01.4 1:48.0
7 30 Allie Wright 41 214 24:14.5 2:44:16.0 1:56.9
8 19 Paige Russell More Than 7 24:38.5 3:08:54.5 2:20.9
9 25 Christy Wells More Than 7 25:06.2 3:34:00.8 2:48.6
10 21 Naomi Tashiro More Than 7 25:18.1 3:59:19.0 3:00.5
11 14 Isabelle Michalik More Than 7 25:54.6 4:25:13.6 3:36.9
Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 344 Brian Beecher Rochester High School - Falcons 17:41.9 5:42/M
2 2 193 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:46.4 5:44/M
3 3 244 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:50.5 5:45/M
4 4 251 Kevin Jock Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:55.1 5:47/M
5 5 86 Ian Brennan Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:55.5 5:47/M
6 6 92 Nathan Heierman Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:59.9 5:48/M
7 7 275 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:03.6 5:49/M
8 8 246 Michael Woodhull Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:04.7 5:50/M
9 9 100 Nathan Ross Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:05.5 5:50/M
10 10 444 Danny O'Donovan Troy Colts 18:08.4 5:51/M
11 11 104 Aaron Toth Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:09.7 5:51/M
12 12 247 Craig Yanuszeski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:10.7 5:52/M
13 13 187 Adam Gleason Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:11.3 5:52/M
14 14 274 Chris Santella Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:13.7 5:53/M
15 15 175 Thomas Connolly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:15.6 5:53/M
16 16 229 Dan Pentis Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:21.0 5:55/M
17 (> 7) 170 Jarrett Bussell Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:26.3 5:57/M
18 (> 7) 243 Patrick Walsh Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:28.0 5:57/M
19 17 35 Andrew Benson Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:28.8 5:57/M
20 (> 7) 188 Jake Gleason Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:29.5 5:58/M
21 18 486 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 18:30.3 5:58/M
22 19 427 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 18:30.9 5:58/M
23 (> 7) 181 Larry Dunn Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:33.0 5:59/M
24 20 465 Jordan Zhu Troy Colts 18:35.0 6:00/M
25 21 249 Brendan Grace Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:35.8 6:00/M
26 22 107 Austin Yarger Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:37.8 6:00/M
27 (> 7) 219 Matt Moreman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:44.3 6:03/M
28 23 33 David Bender Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:45.3 6:03/M
29 (> 7) 179 Steven Diaz Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:48.7 6:04/M
30 (> 7) 184 Chad Fields Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:49.3 6:04/M
31 24 280 Mike Gaduski Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:49.9 6:04/M
32 25 357 Gavin Kata Rochester High School - Falcons 18:50.7 6:05/M
33 26 39 Micah Dabbs Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:52.2 6:05/M
34 (> 7) 241 Ryan Taylor Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:52.6 6:05/M
35 (> 7) 167 Austin Bland Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:53.1 6:05/M
36 (> 7) 236 Tony Schipani Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:53.5 6:05/M
37 27 476 Matt House Troy Colts 18:56.6 6:06/M
38 28 97 Michael Minando Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:00.1 6:08/M
39 29 358 Nick Krolikowski Rochester High School - Falcons 19:00.6 6:08/M
40 30 287 Justin Schofield Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:01.2 6:08/M
41 31 482 Quin Ferber Troy Colts 19:01.6 6:08/M
42 (> 7) 213 Jeff McAtamney Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:02.9 6:08/M
43 32 284 Sean Leblanc Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:04.0 6:09/M
44 33 491 Syed Murtaza Troy Colts 19:04.4 6:09/M
45 34 101 Chris Shook Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:04.8 6:09/M
46 (> 7) 212 Charlie Maurer Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:12.0 6:12/M
47 35 356 John Kaminski Rochester High School - Falcons 19:12.4 6:12/M
48 36 58 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:12.9 6:12/M
49 (> 7) 191 Mikey Hanke Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:15.0 6:13/M
50 (> 7) 265 Matt Bogden Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:15.4 6:13/M
51 (> 7) 93 Mark Hoekstra Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:15.8 6:13/M
52 (> 7) 266 Alex Bowling Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:16.7 6:13/M
53 37 345 Alec Brabrandt Rochester High School - Falcons 19:17.4 6:13/M
54 (> 7) 192 Brad Horvath Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:18.2 6:14/M
55 (> 7) 278 Jamie Carlstedt Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:18.9 6:14/M
56 (> 7) 446 Devon Urbina Troy Colts 19:19.3 6:14/M
57 38 354 Riku Higashi Rochester High School - Falcons 19:20.0 6:14/M
58 (> 7) 163 Nicholas Asim Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:20.4 6:14/M
59 (> 7) 234 Niko Roukounakis Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:21.4 6:15/M
60 (> 7) 289 Conner Stevons Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:21.7 6:15/M
61 (> 7) 183 Alex Ferguson Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:21.9 6:15/M
62 (> 7) 448 Eric Robertson Troy Colts 19:22.7 6:15/M
63 (> 7) 210 Phill Marney Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:23.3 6:15/M
64 (> 7) 484 Rishi Purekar Troy Colts 19:25.3 6:16/M
65 39 365 Evan Theodoracatos Rochester High School - Falcons 19:28.7 6:17/M
66 (> 7) 494 Victor Yang Troy Colts 19:29.1 6:17/M
67 40 48 Ryan Law Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:31.5 6:18/M
68 (> 7) 343 Ben August Rochester High School - Falcons 19:35.4 6:19/M
69 (> 7) 483 Quincy Taylor Troy Colts 19:36.2 6:19/M
70 (> 7) 283 Colin Imlay Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:38.3 6:20/M
71 (> 7) 99 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:39.3 6:20/M
72 (> 7) 257 Matt Rasmussen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:43.0 6:22/M
73 (> 7) 470 Kris Zuhl Troy Colts 19:45.3 6:22/M
74 41 61 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:46.5 6:23/M
75 (> 7) 230 Matt Peters Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:47.0 6:23/M
76 (> 7) 209 Alex Maki Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:47.7 6:23/M
77 (> 7) 904 Zack Hall Troy Colts 19:48.2 6:23/M
78 42 36 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:49.1 6:24/M
79 (> 7) 359 Grant McPherson Rochester High School - Falcons 19:49.7 6:24/M
80 (> 7) 273 Matt Rogers Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:51.0 6:24/M
81 (> 7) 434 Baraka Nasari Troy Colts 19:51.6 6:24/M
82 (> 7) 452 Harry Mooradian Troy Colts 19:54.3 6:25/M
83 (> 7) 174 Shaun Connolly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:55.5 6:25/M
84 (> 7) 270 Mark McBride Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:57.6 6:26/M
85 (> 7) 479 Michael Thomas Troy Colts 19:58.4 6:26/M
86 (> 7) 353 Rob Handler Rochester High School - Falcons 19:59.4 6:27/M
87 (> 7) 223 Jeremy Nixon Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:01.4 6:27/M
88 (> 7) 59 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:04.3 6:28/M
89 (> 7) 198 Justin Klaus Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:05.3 6:29/M
90 (> 7) 60 Henry Whitenack Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:10.5 6:30/M
91 (> 7) 203 August Lile Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:11.2 6:31/M
92 (> 7) 199 Nick Klaus Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:11.6 6:31/M
93 (> 7) 364 Eric Shyu Rochester High School - Falcons 20:16.6 6:32/M
94 (> 7) 207 Nick Lorant Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:17.4 6:33/M
95 (> 7) 227 Austin Peash Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:19.8 6:33/M
96 (> 7) 342 Sean Odey Rochester High School - Falcons 20:21.1 6:34/M
97 (> 7) 463 Jj Podsiadlik Troy Colts 20:21.5 6:34/M
98 (> 7) 261 Ryan Schaitkin Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:22.9 6:34/M
99 (> 7) 269 Daniel Lillie Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:24.1 6:35/M
100 (> 7) 286 Mike Rasmussen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:24.5 6:35/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 46 Matt Issacs Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:26.0 6:35/M
102 (> 7) 200 Austin Krysmalski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:26.4 6:35/M
103 (> 7) 253 Jason Liu Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:32.9 6:37/M
104 (> 7) 189 Steven Graves Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:34.2 6:38/M
105 (> 7) 260 Chris Schaitkin Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:35.1 6:38/M
106 (> 7) 239 Dan Sheridan Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:35.5 6:38/M
107 (> 7) 454 Henry Pan Troy Colts 20:36.4 6:39/M
108 (> 7) 485 Rohit Saxena Troy Colts 20:38.8 6:39/M
109 (> 7) 228 Adam Pelerin Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:41.6 6:40/M
110 (> 7) 480 Michael Peng Troy Colts 20:42.6 6:41/M
111 (> 7) 497 William Zhu Troy Colts 20:43.0 6:41/M
112 (> 7) 217 Ryan Michalec Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:45.5 6:42/M
113 (> 7) 245 Brice Womack Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:46.5 6:42/M
114 (> 7) 42 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:50.7 6:43/M
115 (> 7) 169 Scott Bommarito Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:52.1 6:44/M
116 (> 7) 186 Evan Fox Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:54.3 6:45/M
117 (> 7) 268 Conrad Holtsclaw Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:54.9 6:45/M
118 (> 7) 455 Jacob Savage Troy Colts 20:57.0 6:45/M
119 (> 7) 425 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 20:57.8 6:45/M
120 (> 7) 180 Sean Doody Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:01.1 6:47/M
121 (> 7) 44 Charles Hermes Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:03.3 6:47/M
122 (> 7) 52 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:06.0 6:48/M
123 (> 7) 259 Gregg Sanders Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:06.4 6:48/M
124 (> 7) 281 Austin Gongos Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:06.9 6:48/M
125 (> 7) 267 Danny Davis Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:10.3 6:50/M
126 (> 7) 443 Clark Zhang Troy Colts 21:11.7 6:50/M
127 (> 7) 226 Tom Paye Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:12.9 6:50/M
128 (> 7) 432 Arik Yee Troy Colts 21:14.5 6:51/M
129 (> 7) 215 Grant McElwain Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:18.0 6:52/M
130 (> 7) 49 Dylan Packard Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:18.6 6:52/M
131 (> 7) 237 Sam Schlenner Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:19.2 6:53/M
132 (> 7) 222 Kyle Newman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:19.7 6:53/M
133 (> 7) 211 William Mason Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:20.3 6:53/M
134 (> 7) 478 Matt Overberg Troy Colts 21:20.8 6:53/M
135 (> 7) 102 Jake Streng Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:22.8 6:54/M
136 (> 7) 288 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:25.9 6:55/M
137 (> 7) 95 Connor Mann Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:26.7 6:55/M
138 (> 7) 47 Ben Kane Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:29.3 6:56/M
139 (> 7) 461 Jatin Ahluwalia Troy Colts 21:32.5 6:57/M
140 (> 7) 225 Michael Osterman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:33.4 6:57/M
141 (> 7) 499 Yankelevcih Daniel Troy Colts 21:35.4 6:58/M
142 (> 7) 500 Yifeng Li Troy Colts 21:37.5 6:58/M
143 (> 7) 435 Billy Haboush Troy Colts 21:38.3 6:59/M
144 (> 7) 208 Jon Lorts Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:44.6 7:01/M
145 (> 7) 456 Jae Goo Kim Troy Colts 21:45.0 7:01/M
146 (> 7) 292 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:47.0 7:02/M
147 (> 7) 37 Timmy Christensen Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:48.4 7:02/M
148 (> 7) 487 Saim Raza Troy Colts 21:48.8 7:02/M
149 (> 7) 439 Chad Nicol Troy Colts 21:49.2 7:02/M
150 (> 7) 445 David Lee Troy Colts 21:52.4 7:03/M
151 (> 7) 290 Marcus Alcala Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:58.8 7:05/M
152 (> 7) 55 Andy Teahan Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:00.0 7:06/M
153 (> 7) 56 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:01.6 7:06/M
154 (> 7) 168 Brian Bommarito Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:03.5 7:07/M
155 (> 7) 166 Robert Black Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:10.6 7:09/M
156 (> 7) 250 Brendon Harker Rochester Adams High School - Highl 22:12.3 7:10/M
157 (> 7) 431 Anthony Koch Troy Colts 22:12.9 7:10/M
158 (> 7) 242 Dashawn Tolbert Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:19.4 7:12/M
159 (> 7) 256 Mike Potoniec Rochester Adams High School - Highl 22:28.6 7:15/M
160 (> 7) 220 Kyle Nacey Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:30.6 7:15/M
161 (> 7) 449 Eric Huang Troy Colts 22:31.6 7:16/M
162 (> 7) 105 Chris Wakley Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:32.2 7:16/M
163 (> 7) 165 Andrew Bertels Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:33.0 7:16/M
164 (> 7) 214 Hugh McCullough Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:35.3 7:17/M
165 (> 7) 468 Justin Wu Troy Colts 22:44.3 7:20/M
166 (> 7) 185 Zack Ford Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:48.4 7:21/M
167 (> 7) 433 Arnold Zhou Troy Colts 22:49.7 7:22/M
168 (> 7) 426 Aditya Achanta Troy Colts 22:51.6 7:22/M
169 (> 7) 495 Vikas Aravindabose Troy Colts 22:54.1 7:23/M
170 (> 7) 423 Adam Regalski Troy Colts 22:56.7 7:24/M
171 (> 7) 469 Kevin Miller Troy Colts 22:57.8 7:24/M
172 (> 7) 255 Gabriel Perez-Tineo Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:01.2 7:25/M
173 (> 7) 202 Anton Letica Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:02.5 7:26/M
174 (> 7) 481 Michael Scott Troy Colts 23:19.7 7:31/M
175 (> 7) 475 Matt Criswell Troy Colts 23:26.5 7:34/M
176 (> 7) 279 Collin Duggan Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:44.5 7:39/M
177 (> 7) 467 Justin Patrick Troy Colts 23:58.5 7:44/M
178 (> 7) 262 Steven Sommer Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:29.5 7:54/M
179 (> 7) 221 Alex Naughton Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:32.1 7:55/M
180 (> 7) 96 Joe Martin Clarkston High School - Wolves 25:08.0 8:06/M
181 (> 7) 195 Alex Kelly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:14.4 8:08/M
182 (> 7) 51 Conner Remski Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:19.9 8:10/M
183 (> 7) 493 Varun Madani Troy Colts 26:00.0 8:23/M
184 (> 7) 196 Ian Kelly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 26:43.5 8:37/M
185 (> 7) 31 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 26:45.3 8:38/M
Detail Team Results - Boys
J.V. Boys
Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:30:03.8 Average Time: 18:00.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 193 Jacob Houlihan 2 2 17:46.4 17:46.4 0:00.0
2 244 Justin Walukonis 3 5 17:50.5 35:37.0 0:04.1
3 246 Michael Woodhull 8 13 18:04.7 53:41.8 0:18.2
4 247 Craig Yanuszeski 12 25 18:10.7 1:11:52.5 0:24.2
5 187 Adam Gleason 13 38 18:11.3 1:30:03.8 0:24.8
6 175 Thomas Connolly 15 53 18:15.6 1:48:19.5 0:29.1
7 229 Dan Pentis 16 69 18:21.0 2:06:40.5 0:34.5
8 170 Jarrett Bussell More Than 7 18:26.3 2:25:06.8 0:39.8
9 243 Patrick Walsh More Than 7 18:28.0 2:43:34.8 0:41.5
10 188 Jake Gleason More Than 7 18:29.5 3:02:04.3 0:43.0
11 181 Larry Dunn More Than 7 18:33.0 3:20:37.3 0:46.5
12 219 Matt Moreman More Than 7 18:44.3 3:39:21.7 0:57.8
13 179 Steven Diaz More Than 7 18:48.7 3:58:10.4 1:02.3
14 184 Chad Fields More Than 7 18:49.3 4:16:59.8 1:02.9
15 241 Ryan Taylor More Than 7 18:52.6 4:35:52.5 1:06.1
16 167 Austin Bland More Than 7 18:53.1 4:54:45.7 1:06.6
17 236 Tony Schipani More Than 7 18:53.5 5:13:39.2 1:07.0
18 213 Jeff McAtamney More Than 7 19:02.9 5:32:42.1 1:16.4
19 212 Charlie Maurer More Than 7 19:12.0 5:51:54.1 1:25.5
20 191 Mikey Hanke More Than 7 19:15.0 6:11:09.1 1:28.5
21 192 Brad Horvath More Than 7 19:18.2 6:30:27.4 1:31.7
22 163 Nicholas Asim More Than 7 19:20.4 6:49:47.8 1:33.9
23 234 Niko Roukounakis More Than 7 19:21.4 7:09:09.3 1:34.9
24 183 Alex Ferguson More Than 7 19:21.9 7:28:31.2 1:35.4
25 210 Phill Marney More Than 7 19:23.3 7:47:54.5 1:36.8
26 230 Matt Peters More Than 7 19:47.0 8:07:41.6 2:00.6
27 209 Alex Maki More Than 7 19:47.7 8:27:29.4 2:01.2
28 174 Shaun Connolly More Than 7 19:55.5 8:47:24.9 2:09.0
29 223 Jeremy Nixon More Than 7 20:01.4 9:07:26.4 2:15.0
30 198 Justin Klaus More Than 7 20:05.3 9:27:31.7 2:18.8
31 203 August Lile More Than 7 20:11.2 9:47:42.9 2:24.7
32 199 Nick Klaus More Than 7 20:11.6 10:07:54.6 2:25.1
33 207 Nick Lorant More Than 7 20:17.4 10:28:12.0 2:30.9
34 227 Austin Peash More Than 7 20:19.8 10:48:31.8 2:33.3
35 200 Austin Krysmalski More Than 7 20:26.4 11:08:58.3 2:40.0
36 189 Steven Graves More Than 7 20:34.2 11:29:32.6 2:47.7
37 239 Dan Sheridan More Than 7 20:35.5 11:50:08.1 2:49.0
38 228 Adam Pelerin More Than 7 20:41.6 12:10:49.8 2:55.2
39 217 Ryan Michalec More Than 7 20:45.5 12:31:35.4 2:59.1
40 245 Brice Womack More Than 7 20:46.5 12:52:22.0 3:00.1
41 169 Scott Bommarito More Than 7 20:52.1 13:13:14.1 3:05.6
42 186 Evan Fox More Than 7 20:54.3 13:34:08.4 3:07.9
43 180 Sean Doody More Than 7 21:01.1 13:55:09.6 3:14.6
44 226 Tom Paye More Than 7 21:12.9 14:16:22.5 3:26.4
45 215 Grant McElwain More Than 7 21:18.0 14:37:40.6 3:31.5
46 237 Sam Schlenner More Than 7 21:19.2 14:58:59.8 3:32.7
47 222 Kyle Newman More Than 7 21:19.7 15:20:19.5 3:33.2
48 211 William Mason More Than 7 21:20.3 15:41:39.8 3:33.8
49 225 Michael Osterman More Than 7 21:33.4 16:03:13.3 3:46.9
50 208 Jon Lorts More Than 7 21:44.6 16:24:57.9 3:58.1
51 168 Brian Bommarito More Than 7 22:03.5 16:47:01.4 4:17.0
52 166 Robert Black More Than 7 22:10.6 17:09:12.0 4:24.1
53 242 Dashawn Tolbert More Than 7 22:19.4 17:31:31.5 4:32.9
54 220 Kyle Nacey More Than 7 22:30.6 17:54:02.1 4:44.1
55 165 Andrew Bertels More Than 7 22:33.0 18:16:35.1 4:46.5
56 214 Hugh McCullough More Than 7 22:35.3 18:39:10.5 4:48.9
57 185 Zack Ford More Than 7 22:48.4 19:01:59.0 5:02.0
58 202 Anton Letica More Than 7 23:02.5 19:25:01.6 5:16.1
59 221 Alex Naughton More Than 7 24:32.1 19:49:33.7 6:45.6
60 195 Alex Kelly More Than 7 25:14.4 20:14:48.1 7:27.9
61 196 Ian Kelly More Than 7 26:43.5 20:41:31.6 8:57.0

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:30:48.6 Average Time: 18:09.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 86 Ian Brennan 5 5 17:55.5 17:55.5 0:00.0
2 92 Nathan Heierman 6 11 17:59.9 35:55.5 0:04.4
3 100 Nathan Ross 9 20 18:05.5 54:01.0 0:09.9
4 104 Aaron Toth 11 31 18:09.7 1:12:10.7 0:14.1
5 107 Austin Yarger 22 53 18:37.8 1:30:48.6 0:42.3
6 97 Michael Minando 28 81 19:00.1 1:49:48.8 1:04.6
7 101 Chris Shook 34 115 19:04.8 2:08:53.7 1:09.3
8 93 Mark Hoekstra More Than 7 19:15.8 2:28:09.5 1:20.2
9 99 Patrick O'Connor More Than 7 19:39.3 2:47:48.9 1:43.8
10 102 Jake Streng More Than 7 21:22.8 3:09:11.7 3:27.2
11 95 Connor Mann More Than 7 21:26.7 3:30:38.5 3:31.1
12 105 Chris Wakley More Than 7 22:32.2 3:53:10.7 4:36.6
13 96 Joe Martin More Than 7 25:08.0 4:18:18.8 7:12.4

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:31:38.3 Average Time: 18:19.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Kevin Jock 4 4 17:55.1 17:55.1 0:00.0
2 275 Johnny Shepherd 7 11 18:03.6 35:58.8 0:08.4
3 274 Chris Santella 14 25 18:13.7 54:12.6 0:18.5
4 249 Brendan Grace 21 46 18:35.8 1:12:48.4 0:40.6
5 280 Mike Gaduski 24 70 18:49.9 1:31:38.3 0:54.7
6 287 Justin Schofield 30 100 19:01.2 1:50:39.6 1:06.0
7 284 Sean Leblanc 32 132 19:04.0 2:09:43.6 1:08.8
8 265 Matt Bogden More Than 7 19:15.4 2:28:59.1 1:20.2
9 266 Alex Bowling More Than 7 19:16.7 2:48:15.9 1:21.5
10 278 Jamie Carlstedt More Than 7 19:18.9 3:07:34.8 1:23.7
11 289 Conner Stevons More Than 7 19:21.7 3:26:56.5 1:26.5
12 283 Colin Imlay More Than 7 19:38.3 3:46:34.8 1:43.1
13 257 Matt Rasmussen More Than 7 19:43.0 4:06:17.9 1:47.8
14 273 Matt Rogers More Than 7 19:51.0 4:26:08.9 1:55.8
15 270 Mark McBride More Than 7 19:57.6 4:46:06.6 2:02.5
16 261 Ryan Schaitkin More Than 7 20:22.9 5:06:29.5 2:27.7
17 269 Daniel Lillie More Than 7 20:24.1 5:26:53.7 2:28.9
18 286 Mike Rasmussen More Than 7 20:24.5 5:47:18.3 2:29.3
19 253 Jason Liu More Than 7 20:32.9 6:07:51.2 2:37.7
20 260 Chris Schaitkin More Than 7 20:35.1 6:28:26.4 2:40.0
21 268 Conrad Holtsclaw More Than 7 20:54.9 6:49:21.4 2:59.7
22 259 Gregg Sanders More Than 7 21:06.4 7:10:27.8 3:11.2
23 281 Austin Gongos More Than 7 21:06.9 7:31:34.8 3:11.7
24 267 Danny Davis More Than 7 21:10.3 7:52:45.1 3:15.1
25 288 Jack Siragusa More Than 7 21:25.9 8:14:11.0 3:30.7
26 292 Jake Seitz More Than 7 21:47.0 8:35:58.1 3:51.9
27 290 Marcus Alcala More Than 7 21:58.8 8:57:56.9 4:03.6
28 250 Brendon Harker More Than 7 22:12.3 9:20:09.3 4:17.1
29 256 Mike Potoniec More Than 7 22:28.6 9:42:38.0 4:33.4
30 255 Gabriel Perez-Tineo More Than 7 23:01.2 10:05:39.3 5:06.0
31 279 Collin Duggan More Than 7 23:44.5 10:29:23.8 5:49.4
32 262 Steven Sommer More Than 7 24:29.5 10:53:53.4 6:34.4

Troy Colts Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:32:41.3 Average Time: 18:32.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Danny O'Donovan 10 10 18:08.4 18:08.4 0:00.0
2 486 Ryan Gray 18 28 18:30.3 36:38.7 0:21.8
3 427 Alex Golinski 19 47 18:30.9 55:09.6 0:22.5
4 465 Jordan Zhu 20 67 18:35.0 1:13:44.6 0:26.6
5 476 Matt House 27 94 18:56.6 1:32:41.3 0:48.2
6 482 Quin Ferber 31 125 19:01.6 1:51:43.0 0:53.2
7 491 Syed Murtaza 33 158 19:04.4 2:10:47.4 0:56.0
8 446 Devon Urbina More Than 7 19:19.3 2:30:06.8 1:10.9
9 448 Eric Robertson More Than 7 19:22.7 2:49:29.5 1:14.3
10 484 Rishi Purekar More Than 7 19:25.3 3:08:54.9 1:16.9
11 494 Victor Yang More Than 7 19:29.1 3:28:24.0 1:20.7
12 483 Quincy Taylor More Than 7 19:36.2 3:48:00.3 1:27.8
13 470 Kris Zuhl More Than 7 19:45.3 4:07:45.6 1:36.9
14 904 Zack Hall More Than 7 19:48.2 4:27:33.9 1:39.8
15 434 Baraka Nasari More Than 7 19:51.6 4:47:25.5 1:43.2
16 452 Harry Mooradian More Than 7 19:54.3 5:07:19.9 1:45.9
17 479 Michael Thomas More Than 7 19:58.4 5:27:18.3 1:50.0
18 463 Jj Podsiadlik More Than 7 20:21.5 5:47:39.8 2:13.1
19 454 Henry Pan More Than 7 20:36.4 6:08:16.3 2:28.0
20 485 Rohit Saxena More Than 7 20:38.8 6:28:55.2 2:30.4
21 480 Michael Peng More Than 7 20:42.6 6:49:37.8 2:34.2
22 497 William Zhu More Than 7 20:43.0 7:10:20.9 2:34.6
23 455 Jacob Savage More Than 7 20:57.0 7:31:17.9 2:48.5
24 425 Adam Hoef More Than 7 20:57.8 7:52:15.8 2:49.4
25 443 Clark Zhang More Than 7 21:11.7 8:13:27.5 3:03.2
26 432 Arik Yee More Than 7 21:14.5 8:34:42.0 3:06.1
27 478 Matt Overberg More Than 7 21:20.8 8:56:02.9 3:12.4
28 461 Jatin Ahluwalia More Than 7 21:32.5 9:17:35.4 3:24.1
29 499 Yankelevcih Daniel More Than 7 21:35.4 9:39:10.8 3:27.0
30 500 Yifeng Li More Than 7 21:37.5 10:00:48.3 3:29.1
31 435 Billy Haboush More Than 7 21:38.3 10:22:26.7 3:29.9
32 456 Jae Goo Kim More Than 7 21:45.0 10:44:11.8 3:36.6
33 487 Saim Raza More Than 7 21:48.8 11:06:00.6 3:40.4
34 439 Chad Nicol More Than 7 21:49.2 11:27:49.8 3:40.8
35 445 David Lee More Than 7 21:52.4 11:49:42.3 3:44.0
36 431 Anthony Koch More Than 7 22:12.9 12:11:55.3 4:04.5
37 449 Eric Huang More Than 7 22:31.6 12:34:26.9 4:23.2
38 468 Justin Wu More Than 7 22:44.3 12:57:11.2 4:35.8
39 433 Arnold Zhou More Than 7 22:49.7 13:20:01.0 4:41.3
40 426 Aditya Achanta More Than 7 22:51.6 13:42:52.6 4:43.2
41 495 Vikas Aravindabose More Than 7 22:54.1 14:05:46.8 4:45.7
42 423 Adam Regalski More Than 7 22:56.7 14:28:43.6 4:48.3
43 469 Kevin Miller More Than 7 22:57.8 14:51:41.4 4:49.4
44 481 Michael Scott More Than 7 23:19.7 15:15:01.2 5:11.3
45 475 Matt Criswell More Than 7 23:26.5 15:38:27.8 5:18.1
46 467 Justin Patrick More Than 7 23:58.5 16:02:26.4 5:50.1
47 493 Varun Madani More Than 7 26:00.0 16:28:26.4 7:51.6

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:34:03.3 Average Time: 18:48.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 Brian Beecher 1 1 17:41.9 17:41.9 0:00.0
2 357 Gavin Kata 25 26 18:50.7 36:32.7 1:08.7
3 358 Nick Krolikowski 29 55 19:00.6 55:33.3 1:18.6
4 356 John Kaminski 35 90 19:12.4 1:14:45.8 1:30.5
5 345 Alec Brabrandt 37 127 19:17.4 1:34:03.3 1:35.5
6 354 Riku Higashi 38 165 19:20.0 1:53:23.3 1:38.0
7 365 Evan Theodoracatos 39 204 19:28.7 2:12:52.0 1:46.7
8 343 Ben August More Than 7 19:35.4 2:32:27.4 1:53.4
9 359 Grant McPherson More Than 7 19:49.7 2:52:17.2 2:07.8
10 353 Rob Handler More Than 7 19:59.4 3:12:16.6 2:17.4
11 364 Eric Shyu More Than 7 20:16.6 3:32:33.3 2:34.6
12 342 Sean Odey More Than 7 20:21.1 3:52:54.4 2:39.1

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:34:50.8 Average Time: 18:58.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Andrew Benson 17 17 18:28.8 18:28.8 0:00.0
2 33 David Bender 23 40 18:45.3 37:14.1 0:16.5
3 39 Micah Dabbs 26 66 18:52.2 56:06.3 0:23.4
4 58 Jack Walton 36 102 19:12.9 1:15:19.3 0:44.1
5 48 Ryan Law 40 142 19:31.5 1:34:50.8 1:02.7
6 61 Jack Williams 41 183 19:46.5 1:54:37.3 1:17.7
7 36 Casey Board 42 225 19:49.1 2:14:26.5 1:20.3
8 59 Andrew Wandyez More Than 7 20:04.3 2:34:30.9 1:35.5
9 60 Henry Whitenack More Than 7 20:10.5 2:54:41.4 1:41.7
10 46 Matt Issacs More Than 7 20:26.0 3:15:07.5 1:57.2
11 42 Dirk Greene More Than 7 20:50.7 3:35:58.3 2:21.9
12 44 Charles Hermes More Than 7 21:03.3 3:57:01.6 2:34.5
13 52 Tyler Rogers More Than 7 21:06.0 4:18:07.7 2:37.2
14 49 Dylan Packard More Than 7 21:18.6 4:39:26.3 2:49.8
15 47 Ben Kane More Than 7 21:29.3 5:00:55.7 3:00.5
16 37 Timmy Christensen More Than 7 21:48.4 5:22:44.1 3:19.6
17 55 Andy Teahan More Than 7 22:00.0 5:44:44.2 3:31.2
18 56 Hunter Thane More Than 7 22:01.6 6:06:45.9 3:32.8
19 51 Conner Remski More Than 7 25:19.9 6:32:05.8 6:51.1
20 31 Danny Ashcraft More Than 7 26:45.3 6:58:51.1 8:16.5