Greater Lansing Cross Country Invitational

back to results

Oct. 16, 2010

Greater Lansing Cross Country Invitational
Lansing, MI
Provided by Playmakers


2010 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2010

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MENS VARSITY


Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ===== =====
1 2 Robbie Glew East Lansing 12 16:11 5:13
2 1 Connor Montgomery Ionia 11 16:13 5:14
3 5 Don Blight Ionia 12 16:14 5:14
4 16 Jimmy Hicks Lansing Catholic 11 16:18 5:15
5 8 Alex Whitmer Mason 10 16:23 5:17
6 18 Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids 10 16:23 5:17
7 3 Justin Krauss Perry 12 16:24 5:17
8 4 Tanner Hinkle Mason 10 16:28 5:18
9 9 Brayden Border St. Louis 12 16:28 5:18
10 14 Mason VanDyke Mason 9 16:28 5:18
11 26 Carson Schaefer Okemos 12 16:30 5:19
12 11 Alex VanCamp Haslett 11 16:32 5:20
13 6 Nick Wharry Ionia 11 16:35 5:21
14 31 Travis Stirewalt Haslett 11 16:38 5:22
15 13 John Bell Perry 11 16:39 5:22
16 15 Zachary Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 11 16:39 5:22
17 7 Joe Cecil Mason 11 16:40 5:22
18 12 Brandon Winter Ionia 10 16:41 5:23
19 19 Tyler Ellis Ionia 12 16:47 5:25
20 30 Jordan Johnson Okemos 12 16:49 5:25
21 17 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 12 16:52 5:26
22 34 Ryan Beyea Haslett 11 16:53 5:27
23 20 Andrew Dilernia Potterville 12 16:54 5:27
24 24 Andrew Hyatt St. Johns 9 16:55 5:27
25 28 Tyler Fisk Okemos 12 16:57 5:28
26 22 Tyler Harrison Leslie 11 16:58 5:28
27 54 Ian McCabe Haslett 12 16:59 5:29
28 38 Jacob Hanson Mason 9 17:00 5:29
29 37 Adam Sanchez Alma 11 17:00 5:29
30 62 Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 12 17:05 5:30
31 41 Alex Townsend East Lansing 11 17:07 5:31
32 52 Tony Knop Saranac 12 17:08 5:31
33 40 Seph Dabrowski Okemos 11 17:11 5:32
34 51 Matt Garn Charlotte 11 17:11 5:32
35 46 Josh D'Haene Dewitt 11 17:12 5:33
36 44 Andrew Benkovsky Eaton Rapids 12 17:12 5:33
37 25 Alex West Perry 9 17:12 5:33
38 36 Daniel Richardson East Lansing 12 17:13 5:33
39 29 Alec Armstrong Stockbridge 10 17:13 5:33
40 10 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 11 17:16 5:34
41 59 Tim Young Saranac 10 17:16 5:34
42 27 Tucker Seese Lakewood 12 17:17 5:34
43 160 Drake Packard Howell 11 17:18 5:34
44 42 Cody Kasper Ionia 12 17:20 5:35
45 55 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 10 17:22 5:36
46 49 Matt Snay Holt 11 17:22 5:36
47 35 Brice Brown Ionia 10 17:25 5:37
48 75 Austin Rios Grand Ledge 10 17:25 5:37
49 56 Tyler Howard St. Johns 10 17:25 5:37
50 43 Tyler Sobleskey Olivet 11 17:25 5:37
51 83 Jason Farrar Alma 12 17:26 5:37
52 39 Greg Lutzke Williamston 12 17:26 5:37
53 47 Andrew Middleton Holt 10 17:27 5:37
54 32 Joe Marrah Lansing Catholic 11 17:28 5:38
55 57 Dietrich Hittner East Lansing 9 17:29 5:38
56 72 Spencer Shellberg St. Johns 10 17:29 5:38
57 63 Jared Krausz Portland 10 17:30 5:38
58 64 Andrew Taylor Haslett 11 17:32 5:39
59 80 David McKinley Okemos 9 17:32 5:39
60 202 Jonathan Baker Lansing Waverly 11 17:34 5:40
61 76 Joseph Norwood East Lansing 11 17:35 5:40
62 50 Broderic Bender Alma 10 17:35 5:40
63 60 Zach Hodgman Holt 12 17:36 5:40
64 70 Jordan Walker Lansing Everett 12 17:37 5:41
65 74 Nathan LaDuke Potterville 12 17:38 5:41
66 79 Daniel Kroth Okemos 9 17:39 5:41
67 77 Scot Stanulis Haslett 9 17:40 5:42
68 78 Drew Brown Bath 12 17:43 5:42
69 61 Tyler Wise Lansing Waverly 12 17:46 5:44
70 82 James Brinker Charlotte 11 17:47 5:44
71 69 Patrick Miller Howell 11 17:48 5:44
72 92 Kevin Allswede East Lansing 11 17:49 5:44
73 164 Patrick Wagner Howell 9 17:49 5:44
74 23 Logan Lindsay Charlotte 12 17:50 5:45
75 96 Luke Hurst Ovid-Elsie 10 17:51 5:45
76 88 Eric Farrar Alma 12 17:51 5:45
77 85 Tyler Larson Potterville 11 17:52 5:45
78 255 Alex Pung Portland 10 17:54 5:46
79 91 Remy Gerras Okemos 11 17:56 5:47
80 273 Kyler VanWormer St. Johns 10 17:57 5:47
81 93 Cas Wanczyk Fowlerville 12 17:57 5:47
82 246 Ian Nemeth Perry 9 17:58 5:47
83 162 Adam Thomas Howell 12 17:58 5:47
84 94 Connor Coscarelli Williamston 10 17:58 5:47
85 165 Zachary Little Laingsburg 11 17:58 5:48
86 73 Nate Kimble Dewitt 10 18:00 5:48
87 155 David Batterson Holt 11 18:01 5:48
88 53 Luke Corder Haslett 9 18:02 5:49
89 97 Norman Emineth Potterville 10 18:02 5:49
90 158 Mickey Bartkowiak Howell 12 18:03 5:49
91 110 Dustin Sulcer Bath 12 18:03 5:49
92 222 Josh Horton Mason 11 18:04 5:49
93 68 Ryan Saloma Charlotte 10 18:05 5:50
94 133 Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids 10 18:05 5:50
95 67 Alex Marlin Lansing Waverly 12 18:06 5:50
96 260 Kevin Scharer Potterville 12 18:06 5:50
97 89 Tyler Neros Perry 11 18:06 5:50
98 84 Spencer Lebel Lansing Catholic 9 18:06 5:50
99 71 Kyle Hardy Potterville 11 18:06 5:50
100 66 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:07 5:50
101 205 Frank Mobley Lansing Waverly 12 18:07 5:50
102 114 Cameron Hoffman Charlotte 12 18:08 5:51
103 101 Charlie Morey Alma 11 18:09 5:51
104 48 Grant Smith Williamston 12 18:09 5:51
105 241 Marques Horak Ovid-Elsie 12 18:10 5:51
106 212 Matt Subject Leslie 9 18:10 5:51
107 134 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 10 18:11 5:52
108 87 Miles Ranke Holt 12 18:11 5:52
109 248 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 9 18:11 5:52
110 135 Josh Klein Fowler 12 18:12 5:52
111 146 Austin Ronspees Fowlerville 11 18:12 5:52
112 249 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:14 5:53
113 242 Tyler Jensen Ovid-Elsie 10 18:18 5:54
114 176 Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic 9 18:19 5:54
115 288 David Campbell Stockbridge 11 18:21 5:55
116 152 Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 12 18:22 5:55
117 148 Curtis Brownell Grand Ledge 11 18:23 5:56
118 127 Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 11 18:24 5:56
119 45 Everett Rawlings Holt 11 18:25 5:56
120 245 Jesse Metzmaker Perry 12 18:25 5:56
121 159 Keane Garcelon Howell 9 18:26 5:56
122 303 Ben Thoenes Williamston 9 18:26 5:57
123 90 Jake Tholen Howell 10 18:27 5:57
124 257 Ralph Warfield Portland 12 18:28 5:57
125 289 Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge 11 18:28 5:57
126 81 Travis Vaillancourt Bath 12 18:29 5:57
127 292 Anthony Rickle Stockbridge 11 18:31 5:58
128 172 Adam Senters Lakewood 12 18:32 5:58
129 100 Andrew Benn Alma 10 18:33 5:59
130 299 Justin Gehringer Williamston 11 18:34 5:59
131 58 Patrick Carrier Holt 11 18:38 6:00
132 215 Joe Benedict Maple Valley 12 18:39 6:01
133 223 Greg Ingle Mason 9 18:40 6:01
134 213 Chase Tropf Leslie 12 18:41 6:01
135 145 Jordan Prather Fowlerville 12 18:43 6:02
136 175 Mitchell Lebel Lansing Catholic 12 18:45 6:03
137 237 Trenton Garlock Ovid-Elsie 12 18:47 6:03
138 293 Evan Upshur Stockbridge 10 18:50 6:04
139 166 Adam Stewart Laingsburg 12 18:52 6:05
140 102 Jake Morey Alma 9 18:53 6:05
141 285 Josh Schneider St. Patrick 11 18:56 6:06
142 130 Andrei Lange Eaton Rapids 11 18:57 6:06
143 131 Shea MacKenzie Eaton Rapids 9 18:58 6:07
144 272 Johnny Snyder St. Johns 11 18:59 6:07
145 302 Alan Sleight Williamston 9 19:01 6:08
146 123 Joe Wojciechowski Dewitt 10 19:01 6:08
147 120 Phillip McCauley Dewitt 10 19:03 6:08
148 244 Will DePew Perry 10 19:03 6:08
149 116 Christian Ritzler Charlotte 12 19:03 6:08
150 183 Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern 10 19:03 6:08
151 118 Patrick Donovan Dewitt 11 19:05 6:09
152 181 Richard Meredith Lansing Eastern 10 19:08 6:10
153 267 Paul Simpson Saranac 12 19:08 6:10
154 270 David Pastula St. Johns 12 19:09 6:10
155 253 Kevin Wohlfert Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:10 6:11
156 142 Zach Heximer Fowlerville 12 19:12 6:11
157 149 Ben Heriford Grand Ledge 10 19:12 6:11
158 128 Robert Baker Eaton Rapids 12 19:20 6:14
159 269 Pierce O'Connell St. Johns 12 19:27 6:16
160 280 Dylan Rockafellow St. Louis 11 19:28 6:16
161 209 Justin Gibbs Leslie 11 19:29 6:17
162 214 Steven Wiltse Leslie 9 19:30 6:17
163 286 Ryan Wilcox St. Patrick 11 19:30 6:17
164 173 Nolan Stoepker Lakewood 10 19:31 6:17
165 281 Jacob Sherwood St. Louis 12 19:33 6:18
166 250 Dane Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:35 6:19
167 203 Dorian Bennett Lansing Waverly 10 19:37 6:19
168 147 Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 10 19:37 6:19
169 169 Michael Kutch Lakewood 12 19:38 6:20
170 259 Caleb Koepke Potterville 12 19:39 6:20
171 219 Tyler Brumm Maple Valley 11 19:39 6:20
172 256 Cody Selden Portland 12 19:40 6:20
173 121 Kegan McKinnon Dewitt 12 19:41 6:21
174 111 Nick Thomas Bath 10 19:41 6:21
175 262 Tyler Demski Saranac 11 19:44 6:21
176 266 Garrett Race Saranac 10 19:45 6:22
177 229 Matt Corliss Olivet 12 19:47 6:22
178 210 Justin Keller Leslie 9 19:50 6:23
179 109 Brett Rosekrans Bath 11 19:51 6:24
180 239 Dylan Heeney Ovid-Elsie 11 19:56 6:25
181 263 Justus Griffith Saranac 11 19:58 6:26
182 137 Brice Thelen Fowler 9 19:58 6:26
183 119 Tyler Ellsworth Dewitt 9 19:59 6:26
184 204 Jason Maldonado Lansing Waverly 10 19:59 6:26
185 112 Bruce Baker Charlotte 9 20:00 6:27
186 217 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 9 20:01 6:27
187 274 Shawn Bell St. Louis 10 20:01 6:27
188 264 Steven Jorgenson Saranac 10 20:03 6:28
189 216 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 9 20:14 6:31
190 278 Trent Mikek St. Louis 12 20:14 6:31
191 187 Nic Hiner Lansing Everett 10 20:17 6:32
192 279 Corey Monroe St. Louis 12 20:20 6:33
193 140 Christian Fosler Fowlerville 11 20:22 6:34
194 290 Chad Elmer Stockbridge 11 20:28 6:36
195 108 Russell Lipe Bath 10 20:30 6:36
196 306 Dylan Guernsey Fulton 11 20:30 6:36
197 296 Jacob Premer Summit Christian 9 20:31 6:37
198 238 Wade Hadley Ovid-Elsie 12 20:32 6:37
199 106 Brad Coulter Bath 9 20:46 6:41
200 139 Kyle Bernard Fowlerville 11 20:48 6:42
201 182 Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern 10 20:50 6:43
202 275 Kent House St. Louis 12 20:59 6:46
203 198 Deon Howard Lansing Sexton 12 21:00 6:46
204 143 Tim Neuroth Fowlerville 11 21:01 6:46
205 233 Hayden Spoelstra Olivet 9 21:03 6:47
206 195 Kyle Duke Lansing Sexton 11 21:04 6:47
207 126 Taylor Zick East Lansing 10 21:06 6:48
208 220 Darius France Maple Valley 10 21:17 6:52
209 190 Therman Wills Lansing Everett - 21:18 6:52
210 307 Hunter Maniez Fulton 11 21:21 6:53
211 235 Nathan VanSlyke Olivet 10 21:28 6:55
212 177 Paul Childress Lansing Christian 9 21:34 6:57
213 191 Edward Young Lansing Everett 12 21:50 7:02
214 188 Ryan Locke Lansing Everett 10 21:58 7:05
215 192 Khalil Young Lansing Everett 10 21:59 7:05
216 221 Adam Voigt Maple Valley 9 21:59 7:05
217 196 Justin Fuqua Lansing Sexton 11 22:10 7:09
218 200 Donyea Logan Lansing Sexton 11 22:14 7:10
219 305 Zach Bates Fulton 9 22:24 7:13
220 283 Joe Pung St. Patrick 12 22:48 7:21
221 282 Ben Lawless St. Patrick 11 22:49 7:21
222 236 Sam Frink Ovid-Elsie 11 23:10 7:28
223 180 Brian King Lansing Eastern 9 23:15 7:30
224 294 Christopher Feldpaush Summit Christian 9 23:26 7:33
225 194 Jonnie Buck Lansing Sexton 11 23:34 7:36
226 193 Darius Anthony Lansing Sexton 11 24:28 7:53
227 297 Jade Sakullelarasmi Summit Christian 11 24:34 7:55
228 197 Eli Eva Lansing Sexton 11 25:30 8:13
229 230 Quinton Harris Olivet 10 25:38 8:16
230 284 Devin Ryan St. Patrick 11 26:49 8:38
231 178 Michael Brown Lansing Eastern 9 32:06 10:20
232 179 Zachary Cruz Lansing Eastern 9 32:22 10:26



2010 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2010

TEAM RESULTS - MENS VARSITY


1. 55 IONIA ( 16:30 1:22:30)
==========================================
1 2 Connor Montgomery Ionia 11 16:13
2 3 Don Blight Ionia 12 16:14
3 13 Nick Wharry Ionia 11 16:35
4 18 Brandon Winter Ionia 10 16:41
5 19 Tyler Ellis Ionia 12 16:47
6 ( 43) Cody Kasper Ionia 12 17:20
7 ( 46) Brice Brown Ionia 10 17:25

2. 68 MASON ( 16:36 1:22:59)
==========================================
1 5 Alex Whitmer Mason 10 16:23
2 8 Tanner Hinkle Mason 10 16:28
3 10 Mason VanDyke Mason 9 16:28
4 17 Joe Cecil Mason 11 16:40
5 28 Jacob Hanson Mason 9 17:00
6 ( 88) Josh Horton Mason 11 18:04
7 (125) Greg Ingle Mason 9 18:40

3. 131 HASLETT ( 16:55 1:24:34)
==========================================
1 12 Alex VanCamp Haslett 11 16:32
2 14 Travis Stirewalt Haslett 11 16:38
3 22 Ryan Beyea Haslett 11 16:53
4 27 Ian McCabe Haslett 12 16:59
5 56 Andrew Taylor Haslett 11 17:32
6 ( 65) Scot Stanulis Haslett 9 17:40
7 ( 84) Luke Corder Haslett 9 18:02

4. 146 OKEMOS ( 17:00 1:24:59)
==========================================
1 11 Carson Schaefer Okemos 12 16:30
2 20 Jordan Johnson Okemos 12 16:49
3 25 Tyler Fisk Okemos 12 16:57
4 33 Seph Dabrowski Okemos 11 17:11
5 57 David McKinley Okemos 9 17:32
6 ( 64) Daniel Kroth Okemos 9 17:39
7 ( 76) Remy Gerras Okemos 11 17:56

5. 183 EAST LANSING ( 17:07 1:25:35)
==========================================
1 1 Robbie Glew East Lansing 12 16:11
2 31 Alex Townsend East Lansing 11 17:07
3 38 Daniel Richardson East Lansing 12 17:13
4 54 Dietrich Hittner East Lansing 9 17:29
5 59 Joseph Norwood East Lansing 11 17:35
6 ( 70) Kevin Allswede East Lansing 11 17:49
7 (192) Taylor Zick East Lansing 10 21:06

6. 207 LANSING CATHOLIC ( 17:10 1:25:47)
==========================================
1 4 Jimmy Hicks Lansing Catholic 11 16:18
2 16 Zachary Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 11 16:39
3 40 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 11 17:16
4 53 Joe Marrah Lansing Catholic 11 17:28
5 94 Spencer Lebel Lansing Catholic 9 18:06
6 (108) Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic 9 18:19
7 (128) Mitchell Lebel Lansing Catholic 12 18:45

7. 231 PERRY ( 17:16 1:26:19)
==========================================
1 7 Justin Krauss Perry 12 16:24
2 15 John Bell Perry 11 16:39
3 37 Alex West Perry 9 17:12
4 79 Ian Nemeth Perry 9 17:58
5 93 Tyler Neros Perry 11 18:06
6 (114) Jesse Metzmaker Perry 12 18:25
7 (139) Will DePew Perry 10 19:03

8. 312 ALMA ( 17:37 1:28:01)
==========================================
1 29 Adam Sanchez Alma 11 17:00
2 50 Jason Farrar Alma 12 17:26
3 60 Broderic Bender Alma 10 17:35
4 74 Eric Farrar Alma 12 17:51
5 99 Charlie Morey Alma 11 18:09
6 (121) Andrew Benn Alma 10 18:33
7 (131) Jake Morey Alma 9 18:53

9. 319 GRAND LEDGE ( 17:38 1:28:07)
==========================================
1 21 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 12 16:52
2 30 Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 12 17:05
3 47 Austin Rios Grand Ledge 10 17:25
4 110 Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 12 18:22
5 111 Curtis Brownell Grand Ledge 11 18:23
6 (148) Ben Heriford Grand Ledge 10 19:12
7 (158) Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 10 19:37

10. 338 POTTERVILLE ( 17:43 1:28:32)
==========================================
1 23 Andrew Dilernia Potterville 12 16:54
2 63 Nathan LaDuke Potterville 12 17:38
3 75 Tyler Larson Potterville 11 17:52
4 85 Norman Emineth Potterville 10 18:02
5 92 Kevin Scharer Potterville 12 18:06
6 ( 95) Kyle Hardy Potterville 11 18:06
7 (159) Caleb Koepke Potterville 12 19:39

11. 339 ST. JOHNS ( 17:45 1:28:45)
==========================================
1 24 Andrew Hyatt St. Johns 9 16:55
2 48 Tyler Howard St. Johns 10 17:25
3 55 Spencer Shellberg St. Johns 10 17:29
4 77 Kyler VanWormer St. Johns 10 17:57
5 135 Johnny Snyder St. Johns 11 18:59
6 (145) David Pastula St. Johns 12 19:09
7 (150) Pierce O'Connell St. Johns 12 19:27

12. 344 HOLT ( 17:44 1:28:37)
==========================================
1 45 Matt Snay Holt 11 17:22
2 52 Andrew Middleton Holt 10 17:27
3 61 Zach Hodgman Holt 12 17:36
4 83 David Batterson Holt 11 18:01
5 103 Miles Ranke Holt 12 18:11
6 (113) Everett Rawlings Holt 11 18:25
7 (123) Patrick Carrier Holt 11 18:38

13. 348 HOWELL ( 17:48 1:28:56)
==========================================
1 42 Drake Packard Howell 11 17:18
2 69 Patrick Miller Howell 11 17:48
3 71 Patrick Wagner Howell 9 17:49
4 80 Adam Thomas Howell 12 17:58
5 86 Mickey Bartkowiak Howell 12 18:03
6 (115) Keane Garcelon Howell 9 18:26
7 (117) Jake Tholen Howell 10 18:27

14. 361 CHARLOTTE ( 17:49 1:29:01)
==========================================
1 34 Matt Garn Charlotte 11 17:11
2 68 James Brinker Charlotte 11 17:47
3 72 Logan Lindsay Charlotte 12 17:50
4 89 Ryan Saloma Charlotte 10 18:05
5 98 Cameron Hoffman Charlotte 12 18:08
6 (140) Christian Ritzler Charlotte 12 19:03
7 (172) Bruce Baker Charlotte 9 20:00

15. 377 EATON RAPIDS ( 17:49 1:29:01)
==========================================
1 6 Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids 10 16:23
2 36 Andrew Benkovsky Eaton Rapids 12 17:12
3 90 Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids 10 18:05
4 112 Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 11 18:24
5 133 Andrei Lange Eaton Rapids 11 18:57
6 (134) Shea MacKenzie Eaton Rapids 9 18:58
7 (149) Robert Baker Eaton Rapids 12 19:20

16. 470 WILLIAMSTON ( 18:07 1:30:33)
==========================================
1 51 Greg Lutzke Williamston 12 17:26
2 81 Connor Coscarelli Williamston 10 17:58
3 100 Grant Smith Williamston 12 18:09
4 116 Ben Thoenes Williamston 9 18:26
5 122 Justin Gehringer Williamston 11 18:34
6 (136) Alan Sleight Williamston 9 19:01

17. 470 LANSING WAVERLY ( 18:14 1:31:10)
==========================================
1 58 Jonathan Baker Lansing Waverly 11 17:34
2 67 Tyler Wise Lansing Waverly 12 17:46
3 91 Alex Marlin Lansing Waverly 12 18:06
4 97 Frank Mobley Lansing Waverly 12 18:07
5 157 Dorian Bennett Lansing Waverly 10 19:37
6 (171) Jason Maldonado Lansing Waverly 10 19:59

18. 496 PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA ( 18:13 1:31:04)
==========================================
1 44 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 10 17:22
2 96 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:07
3 104 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 9 18:11
4 106 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:14
5 146 Kevin Wohlfert Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:10
6 (156) Dane Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:35

19. 516 STOCKBRIDGE ( 18:17 1:31:23)
==========================================
1 39 Alec Armstrong Stockbridge 10 17:13
2 109 David Campbell Stockbridge 11 18:21
3 118 Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge 11 18:28
4 120 Anthony Rickle Stockbridge 11 18:31
5 130 Evan Upshur Stockbridge 10 18:50
6 (181) Chad Elmer Stockbridge 11 20:28

20. 534 DEWITT ( 18:29 1:32:21)
==========================================
1 35 Josh D'Haene Dewitt 11 17:12
2 82 Nate Kimble Dewitt 10 18:00
3 137 Joe Wojciechowski Dewitt 10 19:01
4 138 Phillip McCauley Dewitt 10 19:03
5 142 Patrick Donovan Dewitt 11 19:05
6 (161) Kegan McKinnon Dewitt 12 19:41
7 (170) Tyler Ellsworth Dewitt 9 19:59

21. 544 SARANAC ( 18:37 1:33:01)
==========================================
1 32 Tony Knop Saranac 12 17:08
2 41 Tim Young Saranac 10 17:16
3 144 Paul Simpson Saranac 12 19:08
4 163 Tyler Demski Saranac 11 19:44
5 164 Garrett Race Saranac 10 19:45
6 (169) Justus Griffith Saranac 11 19:58
7 (175) Steven Jorgenson Saranac 10 20:03

22. 559 LESLIE ( 18:34 1:32:48)
==========================================
1 26 Tyler Harrison Leslie 11 16:58
2 102 Matt Subject Leslie 9 18:10
3 126 Chase Tropf Leslie 12 18:41
4 152 Justin Gibbs Leslie 11 19:29
5 153 Steven Wiltse Leslie 9 19:30
6 (166) Justin Keller Leslie 9 19:50

23. 578 OVID-ELSIE ( 18:37 1:33:02)
==========================================
1 73 Luke Hurst Ovid-Elsie 10 17:51
2 101 Marques Horak Ovid-Elsie 12 18:10
3 107 Tyler Jensen Ovid-Elsie 10 18:18
4 129 Trenton Garlock Ovid-Elsie 12 18:47
5 168 Dylan Heeney Ovid-Elsie 11 19:56
6 (183) Wade Hadley Ovid-Elsie 12 20:32
7 (204) Sam Frink Ovid-Elsie 11 23:10

24. 601 BATH ( 18:46 1:33:47)
==========================================
1 66 Drew Brown Bath 12 17:43
2 87 Dustin Sulcer Bath 12 18:03
3 119 Travis Vaillancourt Bath 12 18:29
4 162 Nick Thomas Bath 10 19:41
5 167 Brett Rosekrans Bath 11 19:51
6 (182) Russell Lipe Bath 10 20:30
7 (184) Brad Coulter Bath 9 20:46

25. 637 FOWLERVILLE ( 18:54 1:34:26)
==========================================
1 78 Cas Wanczyk Fowlerville 12 17:57
2 105 Austin Ronspees Fowlerville 11 18:12
3 127 Jordan Prather Fowlerville 12 18:43
4 147 Zach Heximer Fowlerville 12 19:12
5 180 Christian Fosler Fowlerville 11 20:22
6 (185) Kyle Bernard Fowlerville 11 20:48
7 (189) Tim Neuroth Fowlerville 11 21:01

26. 666 ST. LOUIS ( 19:09 1:35:44)
==========================================
1 9 Brayden Border St. Louis 12 16:28
2 151 Dylan Rockafellow St. Louis 11 19:28
3 155 Jacob Sherwood St. Louis 12 19:33
4 174 Shawn Bell St. Louis 10 20:01
5 177 Trent Mikek St. Louis 12 20:14
6 (179) Corey Monroe St. Louis 12 20:20
7 (187) Kent House St. Louis 12 20:59

27. 808 OLIVET ( 21:05 1:45:21)
==========================================
1 49 Tyler Sobleskey Olivet 11 17:25
2 165 Matt Corliss Olivet 12 19:47
3 190 Hayden Spoelstra Olivet 9 21:03
4 195 Nathan VanSlyke Olivet 10 21:28
5 209 Quinton Harris Olivet 10 25:38

28. 826 MAPLE VALLEY ( 19:58 1:39:50)
==========================================
1 124 Joe Benedict Maple Valley 12 18:39
2 160 Tyler Brumm Maple Valley 11 19:39
3 173 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 9 20:01
4 176 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 9 20:14
5 193 Darius France Maple Valley 10 21:17
6 (199) Adam Voigt Maple Valley 9 21:59

29. 827 LANSING EVERETT ( 20:36 1:43:00)
==========================================
1 62 Jordan Walker Lansing Everett 12 17:37
2 178 Nic Hiner Lansing Everett 10 20:17
3 194 Therman Wills Lansing Everett - 21:18
4 196 Edward Young Lansing Everett 12 21:50
5 197 Ryan Locke Lansing Everett 10 21:58
6 (198) Khalil Young Lansing Everett 10 21:59

30. 886 LANSING EASTERN ( 22:53 1:54:22)
==========================================
1 141 Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern 10 19:03
2 143 Richard Meredith Lansing Eastern 10 19:08
3 186 Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern 10 20:50
4 205 Brian King Lansing Eastern 9 23:15
5 211 Michael Brown Lansing Eastern 9 32:06
6 (212) Zachary Cruz Lansing Eastern 9 32:22

31. 901 ST. PATRICK ( 22:11 1:50:52)
==========================================
1 132 Josh Schneider St. Patrick 11 18:56
2 154 Ryan Wilcox St. Patrick 11 19:30
3 202 Joe Pung St. Patrick 12 22:48
4 203 Ben Lawless St. Patrick 11 22:49
5 210 Devin Ryan St. Patrick 11 26:49

32. 986 LANSING SEXTON ( 22:01 1:50:02)
==========================================
1 188 Deon Howard Lansing Sexton 12 21:00
2 191 Kyle Duke Lansing Sexton 11 21:04
3 200 Justin Fuqua Lansing Sexton 11 22:10
4 201 Donyea Logan Lansing Sexton 11 22:14
5 206 Jonnie Buck Lansing Sexton 11 23:34
6 (207) Darius Anthony Lansing Sexton 11 24:28
7 (208) Eli Eva Lansing Sexton 11 25:30



2010 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2010

GRADE RESULTS - MENS VARSITY


FRESHMEN ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 10 Mason VanDyke Mason 9 16:28 5:18
2 24 Andrew Hyatt St. Johns 9 16:55 5:27
3 28 Jacob Hanson Mason 9 17:00 5:29
4 37 Alex West Perry 9 17:12 5:33
5 55 Dietrich Hittner East Lansing 9 17:29 5:38
6 59 David McKinley Okemos 9 17:32 5:39
7 66 Daniel Kroth Okemos 9 17:39 5:41
8 67 Scot Stanulis Haslett 9 17:40 5:42
9 73 Patrick Wagner Howell 9 17:49 5:44
10 82 Ian Nemeth Perry 9 17:58 5:47
11 88 Luke Corder Haslett 9 18:02 5:48
12 98 Spencer Lebel Lansing Catholic 9 18:06 5:50
13 106 Matt Subject Leslie 9 18:10 5:51
14 109 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 9 18:11 5:52
15 114 Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic 9 18:19 5:54
16 121 Keane Garcelon Howell 9 18:26 5:56
17 122 Ben Thoenes Williamston 9 18:26 5:56
18 133 Greg Ingle Mason 9 18:40 6:01
19 140 Jake Morey Alma 9 18:53 6:05
20 143 Shea MacKenzie Eaton Rapids 9 18:58 6:07
21 145 Alan Sleight Williamston 9 19:01 6:08
22 162 Steven Wiltse Leslie 9 19:30 6:17
23 178 Justin Keller Leslie 9 19:50 6:23
24 182 Brice Thelen Fowler 9 19:58 6:26
25 183 Tyler Ellsworth Dewitt 9 19:59 6:26
26 185 Bruce Baker Charlotte 9 20:00 6:26
27 186 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 9 20:01 6:27
28 189 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 9 20:14 6:31
29 197 Jacob Premer Summit Christian 9 20:31 6:37
30 199 Brad Coulter Bath 9 20:46 6:41
31 205 Hayden Spoelstra Olivet 9 21:03 6:47
32 212 Paul Childress Lansing Christian 9 21:34 6:57
33 216 Adam Voigt Maple Valley 9 21:59 7:05
34 219 Zach Bates Fulton 9 22:24 7:13
35 223 Brian King Lansing Eastern 9 23:15 7:29
36 224 Christopher Feldpaush Summit Christian 9 23:26 7:33
37 232 Michael Brown Lansing Eastern 9 32:06 10:20
38 233 Zachary Cruz Lansing Eastern 9 32:22 10:25


SOPHOMORES ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 5 Alex Whitmer Mason 10 16:23 5:17
2 6 Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids 10 16:23 5:17
3 8 Tanner Hinkle Mason 10 16:28 5:18
4 18 Brandon Winter Ionia 10 16:41 5:23
5 39 Alec Armstrong Stockbridge 10 17:13 5:33
6 41 Tim Young Saranac 10 17:16 5:34
7 45 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 10 17:22 5:36
8 47 Brice Brown Ionia 10 17:25 5:37
9 48 Austin Rios Grand Ledge 10 17:25 5:37
10 49 Tyler Howard St. Johns 10 17:25 5:37
11 53 Andrew Middleton Holt 10 17:27 5:37
12 56 Spencer Shellberg St. Johns 10 17:29 5:38
13 57 Jared Krausz Portland 10 17:30 5:38
14 62 Broderic Bender Alma 10 17:35 5:40
15 75 Luke Hurst Ovid-Elsie 10 17:51 5:45
16 78 Alex Pung Portland 10 17:54 5:46
17 80 Kyler VanWormer St. Johns 10 17:57 5:47
18 84 Connor Coscarelli Williamston 10 17:58 5:47
19 86 Nate Kimble Dewitt 10 18:00 5:48
20 89 Norman Emineth Potterville 10 18:02 5:49
21 93 Ryan Saloma Charlotte 10 18:05 5:50
22 94 Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids 10 18:05 5:50
23 100 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:07 5:50
24 107 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 10 18:11 5:52
25 112 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:14 5:53
26 113 Tyler Jensen Ovid-Elsie 10 18:18 5:54
27 123 Jake Tholen Howell 10 18:27 5:56
28 129 Andrew Benn Alma 10 18:33 5:59
29 138 Evan Upshur Stockbridge 10 18:50 6:04
30 146 Joe Wojciechowski Dewitt 10 19:01 6:08
31 147 Phillip McCauley Dewitt 10 19:03 6:08
32 148 Will DePew Perry 10 19:03 6:08
33 150 Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern 10 19:03 6:08
34 152 Richard Meredith Lansing Eastern 10 19:08 6:10
35 157 Ben Heriford Grand Ledge 10 19:12 6:11
36 164 Nolan Stoepker Lakewood 10 19:31 6:17
37 167 Dorian Bennett Lansing Waverly 10 19:37 6:19
38 168 Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 10 19:37 6:19
39 174 Nick Thomas Bath 10 19:41 6:21
40 176 Garrett Race Saranac 10 19:45 6:22
41 184 Jason Maldonado Lansing Waverly 10 19:59 6:26
42 187 Shawn Bell St. Louis 10 20:01 6:27
43 188 Steven Jorgenson Saranac 10 20:03 6:27
44 191 Nic Hiner Lansing Everett 10 20:17 6:32
45 195 Russell Lipe Bath 10 20:30 6:36
46 201 Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern 10 20:50 6:43
47 207 Taylor Zick East Lansing 10 21:06 6:48
48 208 Darius France Maple Valley 10 21:17 6:51
49 211 Nathan VanSlyke Olivet 10 21:28 6:55
50 214 Ryan Locke Lansing Everett 10 21:58 7:04
51 215 Khalil Young Lansing Everett 10 21:59 7:05
52 230 Quinton Harris Olivet 10 25:38 8:15


JUNIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 2 Connor Montgomery Ionia 11 16:13 5:14
2 4 Jimmy Hicks Lansing Catholic 11 16:18 5:15
3 12 Alex VanCamp Haslett 11 16:32 5:20
4 13 Nick Wharry Ionia 11 16:35 5:21
5 14 Travis Stirewalt Haslett 11 16:38 5:22
6 15 John Bell Perry 11 16:39 5:22
7 16 Zachary Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 11 16:39 5:22
8 17 Joe Cecil Mason 11 16:40 5:22
9 22 Ryan Beyea Haslett 11 16:53 5:26
10 26 Tyler Harrison Leslie 11 16:58 5:28
11 29 Adam Sanchez Alma 11 17:00 5:29
12 31 Alex Townsend East Lansing 11 17:07 5:31
13 33 Seph Dabrowski Okemos 11 17:11 5:32
14 34 Matt Garn Charlotte 11 17:11 5:32
15 35 Josh D'Haene Dewitt 11 17:12 5:32
16 40 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 11 17:16 5:34
17 43 Drake Packard Howell 11 17:18 5:34
18 46 Matt Snay Holt 11 17:22 5:36
19 50 Tyler Sobleskey Olivet 11 17:25 5:37
20 54 Joe Marrah Lansing Catholic 11 17:28 5:38
21 58 Andrew Taylor Haslett 11 17:32 5:39
22 60 Jonathan Baker Lansing Waverly 11 17:34 5:40
23 61 Joseph Norwood East Lansing 11 17:35 5:40
24 70 James Brinker Charlotte 11 17:47 5:44
25 71 Patrick Miller Howell 11 17:48 5:44
26 72 Kevin Allswede East Lansing 11 17:49 5:44
27 77 Tyler Larson Potterville 11 17:52 5:45
28 79 Remy Gerras Okemos 11 17:56 5:47
29 85 Zachary Little Laingsburg 11 17:58 5:47
30 87 David Batterson Holt 11 18:01 5:48
31 92 Josh Horton Mason 11 18:04 5:49
32 97 Tyler Neros Perry 11 18:06 5:50
33 99 Kyle Hardy Potterville 11 18:06 5:50
34 103 Charlie Morey Alma 11 18:09 5:51
35 111 Austin Ronspees Fowlerville 11 18:12 5:52
36 115 David Campbell Stockbridge 11 18:21 5:55
37 117 Curtis Brownell Grand Ledge 11 18:23 5:55
38 118 Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 11 18:24 5:56
39 119 Everett Rawlings Holt 11 18:25 5:56
40 125 Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge 11 18:28 5:57
41 127 Anthony Rickle Stockbridge 11 18:31 5:58
42 130 Justin Gehringer Williamston 11 18:34 5:59
43 131 Patrick Carrier Holt 11 18:38 6:00
44 141 Josh Schneider St. Patrick 11 18:56 6:06
45 142 Andrei Lange Eaton Rapids 11 18:57 6:06
46 144 Johnny Snyder St. Johns 11 18:59 6:07
47 151 Patrick Donovan Dewitt 11 19:05 6:09
48 160 Dylan Rockafellow St. Louis 11 19:28 6:16
49 161 Justin Gibbs Leslie 11 19:29 6:17
50 163 Ryan Wilcox St. Patrick 11 19:30 6:17
51 171 Tyler Brumm Maple Valley 11 19:39 6:20
52 175 Tyler Demski Saranac 11 19:44 6:21
53 179 Brett Rosekrans Bath 11 19:51 6:24
54 180 Dylan Heeney Ovid-Elsie 11 19:56 6:25
55 181 Justus Griffith Saranac 11 19:58 6:26
56 193 Christian Fosler Fowlerville 11 20:22 6:34
57 194 Chad Elmer Stockbridge 11 20:28 6:36
58 196 Dylan Guernsey Fulton 11 20:30 6:36
59 200 Kyle Bernard Fowlerville 11 20:48 6:42
60 204 Tim Neuroth Fowlerville 11 21:01 6:46
61 206 Kyle Duke Lansing Sexton 11 21:04 6:47
62 210 Hunter Maniez Fulton 11 21:21 6:53
63 217 Justin Fuqua Lansing Sexton 11 22:10 7:08
64 218 Donyea Logan Lansing Sexton 11 22:14 7:10
65 221 Ben Lawless St. Patrick 11 22:49 7:21
66 222 Sam Frink Ovid-Elsie 11 23:10 7:28
67 225 Jonnie Buck Lansing Sexton 11 23:34 7:36
68 227 Darius Anthony Lansing Sexton 11 24:28 7:53
69 228 Jade Sakullelarasmi Summit Christian 11 24:34 7:55
70 229 Eli Eva Lansing Sexton 11 25:30 8:13
71 231 Devin Ryan St. Patrick 11 26:49 8:38


SENIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 Robbie Glew East Lansing 12 16:11 5:13
2 3 Don Blight Ionia 12 16:14 5:14
3 7 Justin Krauss Perry 12 16:24 5:17
4 9 Brayden Border St. Louis 12 16:28 5:18
5 11 Carson Schaefer Okemos 12 16:30 5:19
6 19 Tyler Ellis Ionia 12 16:47 5:24
7 20 Jordan Johnson Okemos 12 16:49 5:25
8 21 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 12 16:52 5:26
9 23 Andrew Dilernia Potterville 12 16:54 5:27
10 25 Tyler Fisk Okemos 12 16:57 5:28
11 27 Ian McCabe Haslett 12 16:59 5:28
12 30 Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 12 17:05 5:30
13 32 Tony Knop Saranac 12 17:08 5:31
14 36 Andrew Benkovsky Eaton Rapids 12 17:12 5:33
15 38 Daniel Richardson East Lansing 12 17:13 5:33
16 42 Tucker Seese Lakewood 12 17:17 5:34
17 44 Cody Kasper Ionia 12 17:20 5:35
18 51 Jason Farrar Alma 12 17:26 5:37
19 52 Greg Lutzke Williamston 12 17:26 5:37
20 63 Zach Hodgman Holt 12 17:36 5:40
21 64 Jordan Walker Lansing Everett 12 17:37 5:40
22 65 Nathan LaDuke Potterville 12 17:38 5:41
23 68 Drew Brown Bath 12 17:43 5:42
24 69 Tyler Wise Lansing Waverly 12 17:46 5:43
25 74 Logan Lindsay Charlotte 12 17:50 5:45
26 76 Eric Farrar Alma 12 17:51 5:45
27 81 Cas Wanczyk Fowlerville 12 17:57 5:47
28 83 Adam Thomas Howell 12 17:58 5:47
29 90 Mickey Bartkowiak Howell 12 18:03 5:49
30 91 Dustin Sulcer Bath 12 18:03 5:49
31 95 Alex Marlin Lansing Waverly 12 18:06 5:50
32 96 Kevin Scharer Potterville 12 18:06 5:50
33 101 Frank Mobley Lansing Waverly 12 18:07 5:50
34 102 Cameron Hoffman Charlotte 12 18:08 5:51
35 104 Grant Smith Williamston 12 18:09 5:51
36 105 Marques Horak Ovid-Elsie 12 18:10 5:51
37 108 Miles Ranke Holt 12 18:11 5:52
38 110 Josh Klein Fowler 12 18:12 5:52
39 116 Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 12 18:22 5:55
40 120 Jesse Metzmaker Perry 12 18:25 5:56
41 124 Ralph Warfield Portland 12 18:28 5:57
42 126 Travis Vaillancourt Bath 12 18:29 5:57
43 128 Adam Senters Lakewood 12 18:32 5:58
44 132 Joe Benedict Maple Valley 12 18:39 6:00
45 134 Chase Tropf Leslie 12 18:41 6:01
46 135 Jordan Prather Fowlerville 12 18:43 6:02
47 136 Mitchell Lebel Lansing Catholic 12 18:45 6:03
48 137 Trenton Garlock Ovid-Elsie 12 18:47 6:03
49 139 Adam Stewart Laingsburg 12 18:52 6:05
50 149 Christian Ritzler Charlotte 12 19:03 6:08
51 153 Paul Simpson Saranac 12 19:08 6:10
52 154 David Pastula St. Johns 12 19:09 6:10
53 155 Kevin Wohlfert Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:10 6:11
54 156 Zach Heximer Fowlerville 12 19:12 6:11
55 158 Robert Baker Eaton Rapids 12 19:20 6:14
56 159 Pierce O'Connell St. Johns 12 19:27 6:16
57 165 Jacob Sherwood St. Louis 12 19:33 6:18
58 166 Dane Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12 19:35 6:19
59 169 Michael Kutch Lakewood 12 19:38 6:20
60 170 Caleb Koepke Potterville 12 19:39 6:20
61 172 Cody Selden Portland 12 19:40 6:20
62 173 Kegan McKinnon Dewitt 12 19:41 6:20
63 177 Matt Corliss Olivet 12 19:47 6:22
64 190 Trent Mikek St. Louis 12 20:14 6:31
65 192 Corey Monroe St. Louis 12 20:20 6:33
66 198 Wade Hadley Ovid-Elsie 12 20:32 6:37
67 202 Kent House St. Louis 12 20:59 6:46
68 203 Deon Howard Lansing Sexton 12 21:00 6:46
69 213 Edward Young Lansing Everett 12 21:50 7:02
70 220 Joe Pung St. Patrick 12 22:48 7:21




2010 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2010

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY


Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ===== =====
1 1001 Megan Heeder Lansing Catholic 12 18:37 6:00
2 1004 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 11 19:16 6:12
3 1005 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 12 19:19 6:13
4 1007 Kayla Hanses Dewitt 11 19:20 6:14
5 1006 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 9 19:26 6:16
6 1010 CallyAnne Wyma St. Louis 12 19:30 6:17
7 1034 Cassidy Hass Mason 10 19:31 6:17
8 1002 Hannah Grischke Williamston 11 19:32 6:18
9 1009 Amanda Brewer Ionia 12 19:38 6:20
10 1017 Jenna McClellan Howell 12 19:40 6:20
11 1015 Emily Murdoch Dewitt 9 19:42 6:21
12 1018 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 10 19:47 6:23
13 1031 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 9 19:51 6:24
14 1050 Brianna Wiles Ionia 12 19:52 6:24
15 1033 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 11 19:52 6:24
16 1016 Allison Dible Grand Ledge 10 19:53 6:24
17 1023 Carla Jones East Lansing 10 19:54 6:25
18 1008 Rebecca Peacock St. Johns 12 19:54 6:25
19 1047 Sami Humphrey Alma 10 19:55 6:25
20 1030 Mado Glew East Lansing 9 19:55 6:25
21 1032 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 11 19:57 6:26
22 1026 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 9 19:57 6:26
23 1070 Kwyn Trevino Bath 9 19:59 6:26
24 1020 Alex Trecha East Lansing 11 20:01 6:27
25 1040 Julia Kessler Ionia 12 20:02 6:27
26 1041 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 12 20:02 6:27
27 1053 Paige McKeon Okemos 10 20:03 6:28
28 1003 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 10 20:05 6:28
29 1049 Kieren Becker Fowler 10 20:06 6:29
30 1036 Hannah Davis St. Louis 9 20:09 6:30
31 1073 Connor LaPres Okemos 9 20:09 6:30
32 1019 Morgan Miller Ionia 9 20:10 6:30
33 1029 Jacqueline Fillmore Stockbridge 12 20:10 6:30
34 1028 Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge 12 20:10 6:30
35 1027 Jessica D'Haene Dewitt 11 20:11 6:30
36 1013 Jacqui Lane East Lansing 11 20:19 6:33
37 1014 Erica Halm Williamston 11 20:19 6:33
38 1055 Libby Salemi St. Johns 12 20:19 6:33
39 1065 Roxanne Raven Okemos 10 20:22 6:34
40 1035 Kate Laverty Eaton Rapids 11 20:27 6:35
41 1011 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 12 20:28 6:36
42 1038 Lindsey Poll Stockbridge 10 20:30 6:36
43 1249 Annie Bartkowski Okemos 11 20:34 6:38
44 1284 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 9 20:34 6:38
45 1078 Danielle Koepke Potterville 9 20:34 6:38
46 1024 Kayla Smith Leslie 12 20:35 6:38
47 1052 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 9 20:36 6:38
48 1012 Victoria Sochor Portland 12 20:37 6:38
49 1074 Stacey Li Okemos 10 20:38 6:39
50 1060 Carly Hagan East Lansing 9 20:41 6:40
51 1021 Patty Fahey East Lansing 12 20:44 6:41
52 1075 Sally Carrasco Holt 12 20:44 6:41
53 1048 Karla Graves Perry 11 20:49 6:42
54 1059 Kayla Kraft St. Johns 12 20:50 6:43
55 1062 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 10 20:51 6:43
56 1046 Emily Morlock Ionia 12 20:51 6:43
57 1054 Jordan Krauss Perry 10 20:54 6:44
58 1058 Andrea Krantz Williamston 12 20:56 6:45
59 1042 NatalieRose Brogan East Lansing 11 20:58 6:46
60 1063 Ellee Eldridge Portland 12 21:02 6:47
61 1111 Gabi Labioda Bath 10 21:02 6:47
62 1044 Stephanie Kearns Howell 9 21:04 6:47
63 1082 Kylie Parker Perry 12 21:05 6:48
64 1045 Lauren Rademacher Dewitt 11 21:08 6:49
65 1076 Kimberly Catlin St. Johns 9 21:08 6:49
66 1250 Ye Li Okemos 9 21:09 6:49
67 1095 Kayla Case Olivet 11 21:10 6:49
68 1069 Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 11 21:10 6:49
69 1248 Heba Abdel-Azim Okemos 12 21:10 6:49
70 1231 Chante Roberts Lansing Waverly 9 21:11 6:50
71 1077 Hannah Garn Charlotte 9 21:12 6:50
72 1057 Julia Young Perry 10 21:12 6:50
73 1067 Mariah Beebe Haslett 10 21:13 6:50
74 1160 Autumn Baker Holt 11 21:16 6:51
75 1039 Danielle Snelgrove Grand Ledge 9 21:17 6:51
76 1296 Nichole Leasher St. Johns 9 21:18 6:52
77 1068 Briana Devine Alma 10 21:22 6:53
78 1260 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 10 21:23 6:53
79 1043 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 11 21:24 6:54
80 1080 Tanisha Davila St. Louis 11 21:26 6:54
81 1107 Tonisty Dugan Bath 11 21:28 6:55
82 1149 Colleen Burkhardt Grand Ledge 11 21:29 6:55
83 1089 Karli Kutsch Howell 10 21:29 6:55
84 1051 Katie Bollman Williamston 11 21:30 6:56
85 1302 Michaela Smith St. Louis 9 21:31 6:56
86 1094 Ashley Yallup Mason 12 21:36 6:58
87 1170 Sarah Lelli Howell 10 21:37 6:58
88 1173 Ali Smith Ionia 12 21:38 6:58
89 1085 Kaitlin Truman Eaton Rapids 11 21:39 6:59
90 1071 Miriah Hagy Lansing Christian 11 21:41 6:59
91 1061 Sarah White Portland 12 21:42 6:59
92 1108 Maggie Hammond Bath 11 21:43 7:00
93 1129 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 9 21:44 7:00
94 1247 Nadia Riggs Mason 9 21:44 7:00
95 1147 Haven Taylor Fowlerville 10 21:45 7:01
96 1234 Sarah Subject Leslie 10 21:46 7:01
97 1121 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 9 21:47 7:01
98 1171 Julia Wagner Howell 12 21:48 7:02
99 1140 Alecia Bronikowski Fowlerville 12 21:49 7:02
100 1280 Meagan Manzini Portland 11 21:50 7:02
101 1084 Jordan Strickler Haslett 11 21:51 7:02
102 1099 Allison Middleton Perry 10 21:52 7:03
103 1285 Morgan West Potterville 11 21:52 7:03
104 1079 Tara Mahon Haslett 11 21:53 7:03
105 1168 Jennifer Keranen Howell 9 21:53 7:03
106 1066 Laura Kelly St. Louis 11 21:55 7:04
107 1123 Molly Benton Dewitt 9 21:55 7:04
108 1159 T'Lonie Babcock Holt 10 21:57 7:04
109 1153 Ellen Corder Haslett 11 21:57 7:04
110 1154 Morgan Robinson Haslett 9 21:57 7:05
111 1316 Angela Maurer Williamston 9 21:58 7:05
112 1093 Rebecca Wilkin Howell 10 21:59 7:05
113 1125 Jessica Grost Dewitt 9 22:00 7:05
114 1097 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 9 22:00 7:05
115 1307 Julia Snider Stockbridge 11 22:00 7:05
116 1086 Elizabeth Perkins Lansing Christian 10 22:02 7:06
117 1246 Emily Potter Mason 9 22:04 7:06
118 1132 Amy Stillman Eaton Rapids 11 22:05 7:07
119 1112 Jackie Micheaux Bath 10 22:06 7:07
120 1190 Cassie Thelen Lakewood 12 22:06 7:07
121 1146 Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville 12 22:06 7:07
122 1166 Brooke Smythe Holt 12 22:07 7:08
123 1305 Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge 11 22:09 7:08
124 1138 Brooke VanElls Fowler 9 22:12 7:09
125 1235 Hailey Willett Leslie 11 22:13 7:09
126 1151 Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 11 22:14 7:10
127 1162 Karina Drachman Holt 12 22:18 7:11
128 1091 Elizabeth Erickson Williamston 12 22:19 7:11
129 1156 Catie Szedlak Haslett 12 22:22 7:13
130 1193 Faith Krogulecki Lansing Catholic 11 22:23 7:13
131 1087 Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids 10 22:24 7:13
132 1092 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 11 22:24 7:13
133 1294 Jenny Ashley St. Johns 12 22:26 7:14
134 1293 Megan Wolters Saranac 9 22:27 7:14
135 1202 Kelly Christopherson Lansing Eastern 12 22:28 7:14
136 1103 Rachel Kolb Alma 9 22:29 7:15
137 1150 Jordan Hooks Grand Ledge 11 22:30 7:15
138 1161 Amanda Becker Holt 10 22:31 7:15
139 1164 Courtney Masseau Holt 9 22:36 7:17
140 1308 Micah Ward Stockbridge 10 22:36 7:17
141 1268 Samantha Hahn Perry 9 22:40 7:18
142 1115 Andrea Garza Charlotte 9 22:42 7:19
143 1272 Monica Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 12 22:43 7:19
144 1120 Lucy Sare Charlotte 9 22:44 7:19
145 1126 Claire Pabst Dewitt 10 22:45 7:20
146 1131 Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 9 22:47 7:20
147 1315 Danielle Hebert Williamston 10 22:47 7:20
148 1198 Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian 11 22:47 7:20
149 1271 Joanna Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 10 22:48 7:21
150 1298 Lauren Thelen St. Johns 12 22:58 7:24
151 1157 Cassie Wagner Haslett 12 22:58 7:24
152 1265 Kaitlyn Stevens Ovid-Elsie 11 23:00 7:25
153 1109 Marissa Hilts Bath 9 23:02 7:25
154 1135 Liz Thelen Fowler 11 23:02 7:25
155 1236 Nickole Wixson Leslie 10 23:03 7:26
156 1239 Pantera Rider Maple Valley 12 23:03 7:26
157 1136 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 11 23:05 7:26
158 1081 Angelina Minniti Lansing Catholic 10 23:05 7:26
159 1134 Olivia Feldpausch Fowler 11 23:06 7:26
160 1256 Hayley Walkowski Olivet 9 23:07 7:27
161 1254 Taylor Jungle Olivet 9 23:07 7:27
162 1226 Amanda Herley Lansing Waverly 10 23:08 7:27
163 1229 Kara Moore Lansing Waverly 11 23:10 7:28
164 1128 Julia Cooper Eaton Rapids 9 23:12 7:28
165 1282 Lauren Coffman Potterville 10 23:13 7:29
166 1139 Camie Wieber Fowler 11 23:15 7:29
167 1252 Caitlyn Hines Olivet 9 23:16 7:30
168 1243 Sophie Ryal Mason 10 23:17 7:30
169 1101 Virginia Holland Alma 12 23:17 7:30
170 1287 Ashley Antles Saranac 10 23:17 7:30
171 1105 Lane Thompson Alma 12 23:18 7:31
172 1098 Hannah Horton Mason 12 23:19 7:31
173 1194 Hunter Puma Lansing Catholic 12 23:21 7:31
174 1141 Megan Christoson Fowlerville 10 23:22 7:32
175 1118 Alana Retzer Charlotte 12 23:30 7:34
176 1278 Erica Davids Portland 12 23:31 7:35
177 1286 Morgan Allen Saranac 10 23:31 7:35
178 1117 Michaela Miller Charlotte 10 23:39 7:37
179 1320 Megan Graham Fulton 9 23:42 7:38
180 1269 Lindsey James Perry 12 23:44 7:39
181 1203 Brittney Cruz Lansing Eastern 11 23:45 7:39
182 1283 Paige Groom Potterville 10 23:46 7:39
183 1261 Austeen Freeman Ovid-Elsie 10 23:52 7:41
184 1253 Olivia Johnson Olivet 10 23:52 7:42
185 1244 Libbey Jones Mason 9 23:54 7:42
186 1275 Alexa Pline Pewamo-Westphalia 10 24:00 7:44
187 1116 Jen Hansen Charlotte 11 24:01 7:44
188 1242 Jenna Williams Maple Valley 12 24:08 7:47
189 1230 Kelly Mosher Lansing Waverly 10 24:08 7:47
190 1274 Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 10 24:11 7:48
191 1185 Kelly Hynes Lakewood 12 24:18 7:50
192 1184 Mariah Dye Lakewood 11 24:31 7:54
193 1227 Leslie McComb Lansing Waverly 12 24:32 7:54
194 1300 Catherine Little St. Louis 12 24:34 7:55
195 1219 Audry Hendon Lansing Sexton 11 24:45 7:58
196 1225 Lindsay Bock Lansing Waverly 10 24:45 7:58
197 1223 Candace Latnie Lansing Sexton 9 24:48 8:00
198 1181 Macy Putman Laingsburg 12 24:54 8:01
199 1303 Kaylee Vanderrhardt St. Louis 11 24:57 8:02
200 1240 Megan Shoemaker Maple Valley 12 24:59 8:03
201 1290 Kristi Mileski Saranac 9 25:00 8:03
202 1191 Maggie Wernet Lakewood 12 25:15 8:08
203 1257 Kelsey Walkowski Olivet 9 25:28 8:12
204 1142 Brooke Dotts Fowlerville 11 25:29 8:12
205 1224 Kezia Latnie Lansing Sexton 12 25:32 8:14
206 1291 Makala Mitchell Saranac 12 25:38 8:15
207 1189 Cheyenne Smith Lakewood 11 25:42 8:17
208 1196 Christina Garza Lansing Christian 11 25:51 8:20
209 1186 Courtney Jenkins Lakewood 11 25:56 8:21
210 1241 Lynzie Trumble Maple Valley 10 25:58 8:22
211 1281 Chelsi Scott Portland 11 26:01 8:23
212 1314 Missy Zenker Summit Christian 10 26:03 8:24
213 1205 Laura Hundt Lansing Eastern 12 26:07 8:25
214 1148 Haley Yaremych Fowlerville 10 26:09 8:25
215 1220 Claire Hendon Lansing Sexton 9 26:09 8:26
216 1178 Madeline Johnson Laingsburg 9 26:40 8:35
217 1289 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 9 26:47 8:38
218 1238 McKayla Lamance Maple Valley 9 26:53 8:40
219 1143 Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville 11 26:54 8:40
220 1319 Lainey Kupiec Fulton 9 26:55 8:40
221 1177 Kayla Ghiata Laingsburg 12 26:59 8:41
222 1200 Amber Campbell Lansing Eastern 11 27:02 8:43
223 1201 Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern 10 27:08 8:45
224 1264 Leah Lupu Ovid-Elsie 10 27:09 8:45
225 1206 Indiya Jones Lansing Eastern 12 27:17 8:47
226 1175 Harley Corp Laingsburg 11 27:24 8:50
227 1237 Jessa Cheeseman Maple Valley 11 27:34 8:53
228 1311 Annie Hrapkiewicz Summit Christian 9 28:03 9:02
229 1213 Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett 9 28:15 9:06
230 1180 Jenna Pratt Laingsburg 12 28:22 9:08
231 1174 Tressa Borris Laingsburg 10 28:24 9:09
232 1212 Estafania Santamaria Lansing Everett 11 28:25 9:09
233 1195 Melanie Burkholder Lansing Christian 12 28:29 9:11
234 1262 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 9 28:38 9:13
235 1176 Hannah Garner Laingsburg 11 28:45 9:16
236 1209 Katie Fay Lansing Everett - 28:53 9:18
237 1270 Allison Jegla Pewamo-Westphalia 11 29:56 9:39
238 1218 Victoria Gutierrez Lansing Sexton 10 29:56 9:39
239 1309 JinHui Bak Summit Christian 9 29:59 9:40
240 1313 Phumpamorn Sireethan Summit Christian 12 30:26 9:48
241 1222 Danielle Klaver Lansing Sexton 11 30:35 9:51
242 1208 Harley Cook Lansing Everett 12 31:17 10:05
243 1310 Jenny Britton Summit Christian 9 31:48 10:15
244 1215 Arianna Snead Lansing Everett 11 32:46 10:33
245 1182 Hannah Schwaemmie Laingsburg 10 33:10 10:41



2010 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2010

TEAM RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY


1. 122 IONIA ( 20:04 1:40:18)
==========================================
1 8 Amanda Brewer Ionia 12 19:38
2 13 Brianna Wiles Ionia 12 19:52
3 24 Julia Kessler Ionia 12 20:02
4 31 Morgan Miller Ionia 9 20:10
5 46 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 9 20:36
6 ( 55) Emily Morlock Ionia 12 20:51
7 ( 87) Ali Smith Ionia 12 21:38

2. 142 EAST LANSING ( 20:10 1:40:50)
==========================================
1 16 Carla Jones East Lansing 10 19:54
2 19 Mado Glew East Lansing 9 19:55
3 23 Alex Trecha East Lansing 11 20:01
4 35 Jacqui Lane East Lansing 11 20:19
5 49 Carly Hagan East Lansing 9 20:41
6 ( 50) Patty Fahey East Lansing 12 20:44
7 ( 58) NatalieRose Brogan East Lansing 11 20:58

3. 181 LESLIE ( 20:19 1:41:31)
==========================================
1 2 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 11 19:16
2 14 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 11 19:52
3 25 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 12 20:02
4 45 Kayla Smith Leslie 12 20:35
5 95 Sarah Subject Leslie 10 21:46
6 (124) Hailey Willett Leslie 11 22:13
7 (154) Nickole Wixson Leslie 10 23:03

4. 184 OKEMOS ( 20:22 1:41:46)
==========================================
1 26 Paige McKeon Okemos 10 20:03
2 30 Connor LaPres Okemos 9 20:09
3 38 Roxanne Raven Okemos 10 20:22
4 42 Annie Bartkowski Okemos 11 20:34
5 48 Stacey Li Okemos 10 20:38
6 ( 65) Ye Li Okemos 9 21:09
7 ( 68) Heba Abdel-Azim Okemos 12 21:10

5. 217 DEWITT ( 20:28 1:42:16)
==========================================
1 4 Kayla Hanses Dewitt 11 19:20
2 10 Emily Murdoch Dewitt 9 19:42
3 34 Jessica D'Haene Dewitt 11 20:11
4 63 Lauren Rademacher Dewitt 11 21:08
5 106 Molly Benton Dewitt 9 21:55
6 (112) Jessica Grost Dewitt 9 22:00
7 (144) Claire Pabst Dewitt 10 22:45

6. 222 GRAND LEDGE ( 20:36 1:42:58)
==========================================
1 12 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 9 19:51
2 15 Allison Dible Grand Ledge 10 19:53
3 40 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 12 20:28
4 74 Danielle Snelgrove Grand Ledge 9 21:17
5 81 Colleen Burkhardt Grand Ledge 11 21:29
6 (125) Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 11 22:14
7 (136) Jordan Hooks Grand Ledge 11 22:30

7. 246 ST. JOHNS ( 20:42 1:43:29)
==========================================
1 17 Rebecca Peacock St. Johns 12 19:54
2 37 Libby Salemi St. Johns 12 20:19
3 53 Kayla Kraft St. Johns 12 20:50
4 64 Kimberly Catlin St. Johns 9 21:08
5 75 Nichole Leasher St. Johns 9 21:18
6 (132) Jenny Ashley St. Johns 12 22:26
7 (149) Lauren Thelen St. Johns 12 22:58

8. 287 STOCKBRIDGE ( 20:48 1:44:00)
==========================================
1 32 Jacqueline Fillmore Stockbridge 12 20:10
2 33 Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge 12 20:10
3 41 Lindsey Poll Stockbridge 10 20:30
4 67 Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 11 21:10
5 114 Julia Snider Stockbridge 11 22:00
6 (122) Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge 11 22:09
7 (139) Micah Ward Stockbridge 10 22:36

9. 293 WILLIAMSTON ( 20:51 1:44:15)
==========================================
1 7 Hannah Grischke Williamston 11 19:32
2 36 Erica Halm Williamston 11 20:19
3 57 Andrea Krantz Williamston 12 20:56
4 83 Katie Bollman Williamston 11 21:30
5 110 Angela Maurer Williamston 9 21:58
6 (127) Elizabeth Erickson Williamston 12 22:19
7 (146) Danielle Hebert Williamston 10 22:47

10. 302 ST. LOUIS ( 20:55 1:44:31)
==========================================
1 5 CallyAnne Wyma St. Louis 12 19:30
2 29 Hannah Davis St. Louis 9 20:09
3 79 Tanisha Davila St. Louis 11 21:26
4 84 Michaela Smith St. Louis 9 21:31
5 105 Laura Kelly St. Louis 11 21:55
6 (192) Catherine Little St. Louis 12 24:34
7 (197) Kaylee Vanderrhardt St. Louis 11 24:57

11. 335 HOWELL ( 21:08 1:45:38)
==========================================
1 9 Jenna McClellan Howell 12 19:40
2 61 Stephanie Kearns Howell 9 21:04
3 82 Karli Kutsch Howell 10 21:29
4 86 Sarah Lelli Howell 10 21:37
5 97 Julia Wagner Howell 12 21:48
6 (104) Jennifer Keranen Howell 9 21:53
7 (111) Rebecca Wilkin Howell 10 21:59

12. 342 PERRY ( 21:11 1:45:52)
==========================================
1 52 Karla Graves Perry 11 20:49
2 56 Jordan Krauss Perry 10 20:54
3 62 Kylie Parker Perry 12 21:05
4 71 Julia Young Perry 10 21:12
5 101 Allison Middleton Perry 10 21:52
6 (140) Samantha Hahn Perry 9 22:40
7 (178) Lindsey James Perry 12 23:44

13. 366 LANSING CATHOLIC ( 20:59 1:44:53)
==========================================
1 1 Megan Heeder Lansing Catholic 12 18:37
2 27 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 10 20:05
3 78 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 11 21:24
4 129 Faith Krogulecki Lansing Catholic 11 22:23
5 131 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 11 22:24
6 (157) Angelina Minniti Lansing Catholic 10 23:05
7 (172) Hunter Puma Lansing Catholic 12 23:21

14. 371 BATH ( 21:16 1:46:18)
==========================================
1 22 Kwyn Trevino Bath 9 19:59
2 60 Gabi Labioda Bath 10 21:02
3 80 Tonisty Dugan Bath 11 21:28
4 91 Maggie Hammond Bath 11 21:43
5 118 Jackie Micheaux Bath 10 22:06
6 (152) Marissa Hilts Bath 9 23:02

15. 463 FOWLER ( 21:33 1:47:44)
==========================================
1 3 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 12 19:19
2 28 Kieren Becker Fowler 10 20:06
3 123 Brooke VanElls Fowler 9 22:12
4 153 Liz Thelen Fowler 11 23:02
5 156 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 11 23:05
6 (158) Olivia Feldpausch Fowler 11 23:06
7 (165) Camie Wieber Fowler 11 23:15

16. 466 EATON RAPIDS ( 21:40 1:48:19)
==========================================
1 39 Kate Laverty Eaton Rapids 11 20:27
2 88 Kaitlin Truman Eaton Rapids 11 21:39
3 92 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 9 21:44
4 117 Amy Stillman Eaton Rapids 11 22:05
5 130 Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids 10 22:24
6 (145) Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 9 22:47
7 (163) Julia Cooper Eaton Rapids 9 23:12

17. 467 MASON ( 21:39 1:48:12)
==========================================
1 6 Cassidy Hass Mason 10 19:31
2 85 Ashley Yallup Mason 12 21:36
3 93 Nadia Riggs Mason 9 21:44
4 116 Emily Potter Mason 9 22:04
5 167 Sophie Ryal Mason 10 23:17
6 (171) Hannah Horton Mason 12 23:19
7 (183) Libbey Jones Mason 9 23:54

18. 470 PORTLAND ( 21:45 1:48:42)
==========================================
1 47 Victoria Sochor Portland 12 20:37
2 59 Ellee Eldridge Portland 12 21:02
3 90 Sarah White Portland 12 21:42
4 99 Meagan Manzini Portland 11 21:50
5 175 Erica Davids Portland 12 23:31
6 (209) Chelsi Scott Portland 11 26:01

19. 478 HOLT ( 21:41 1:48:22)
==========================================
1 51 Sally Carrasco Holt 12 20:44
2 73 Autumn Baker Holt 11 21:16
3 107 T'Lonie Babcock Holt 10 21:57
4 121 Brooke Smythe Holt 12 22:07
5 126 Karina Drachman Holt 12 22:18
6 (137) Amanda Becker Holt 10 22:31
7 (138) Courtney Masseau Holt 9 22:36

20. 492 HASLETT ( 21:47 1:48:51)
==========================================
1 72 Mariah Beebe Haslett 10 21:13
2 100 Jordan Strickler Haslett 11 21:51
3 103 Tara Mahon Haslett 11 21:53
4 108 Ellen Corder Haslett 11 21:57
5 109 Morgan Robinson Haslett 9 21:57
6 (128) Catie Szedlak Haslett 12 22:22
7 (150) Cassie Wagner Haslett 12 22:58

21. 533 POTTERVILLE ( 22:00 1:49:59)
==========================================
1 43 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 9 20:34
2 44 Danielle Koepke Potterville 9 20:34
3 102 Morgan West Potterville 11 21:52
4 164 Lauren Coffman Potterville 10 23:13
5 180 Paige Groom Potterville 10 23:46

22. 567 ALMA ( 22:05 1:50:21)
==========================================
1 18 Sami Humphrey Alma 10 19:55
2 76 Briana Devine Alma 10 21:22
3 135 Rachel Kolb Alma 9 22:29
4 168 Virginia Holland Alma 12 23:17
5 170 Lane Thompson Alma 12 23:18

23. 600 LANSING WAVERLY ( 22:19 1:51:34)
==========================================
1 21 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 9 19:57
2 69 Chante Roberts Lansing Waverly 9 21:11
3 161 Amanda Herley Lansing Waverly 10 23:08
4 162 Kara Moore Lansing Waverly 11 23:10
5 187 Kelly Mosher Lansing Waverly 10 24:08
6 (191) Leslie McComb Lansing Waverly 12 24:32
7 (194) Lindsay Bock Lansing Waverly 10 24:45

24. 624 CHARLOTTE ( 22:23 1:51:55)
==========================================
1 70 Hannah Garn Charlotte 9 21:12
2 96 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 9 21:47
3 141 Andrea Garza Charlotte 9 22:42
4 143 Lucy Sare Charlotte 9 22:44
5 174 Alana Retzer Charlotte 12 23:30
6 (177) Michaela Miller Charlotte 10 23:39
7 (185) Jen Hansen Charlotte 11 24:01

25. 650 OVID-ELSIE ( 23:05 1:55:21)
==========================================
1 20 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 11 19:57
2 77 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 10 21:23
3 151 Kaitlyn Stevens Ovid-Elsie 11 23:00
4 181 Austeen Freeman Ovid-Elsie 10 23:52
5 221 Leah Lupu Ovid-Elsie 10 27:09
6 (231) Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 9 28:38

26. 687 FOWLERVILLE ( 22:55 1:54:31)
==========================================
1 94 Haven Taylor Fowlerville 10 21:45
2 98 Alecia Bronikowski Fowlerville 12 21:49
3 120 Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville 12 22:06
4 173 Megan Christoson Fowlerville 10 23:22
5 202 Brooke Dotts Fowlerville 11 25:29
6 (212) Haley Yaremych Fowlerville 10 26:09
7 (217) Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville 11 26:54

27. 688 SARANAC ( 22:49 1:54:02)
==========================================
1 11 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 10 19:47
2 133 Megan Wolters Saranac 9 22:27
3 169 Ashley Antles Saranac 10 23:17
4 176 Morgan Allen Saranac 10 23:31
5 199 Kristi Mileski Saranac 9 25:00
6 (204) Makala Mitchell Saranac 12 25:38
7 (215) Ali Beckhorn Saranac 9 26:47

28. 733 OLIVET ( 22:55 1:54:32)
==========================================
1 66 Kayla Case Olivet 11 21:10
2 159 Hayley Walkowski Olivet 9 23:07
3 160 Taylor Jungle Olivet 9 23:07
4 166 Caitlyn Hines Olivet 9 23:16
5 182 Olivia Johnson Olivet 10 23:52
6 (201) Kelsey Walkowski Olivet 9 25:28

29. 787 LANSING CHRISTIAN ( 24:10 2:00:50)
==========================================
1 89 Miriah Hagy Lansing Christian 11 21:41
2 115 Elizabeth Perkins Lansing Christian 10 22:02
3 147 Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian 11 22:47
4 206 Christina Garza Lansing Christian 11 25:51
5 230 Melanie Burkholder Lansing Christian 12 28:29

30. 801 MAPLE VALLEY ( 23:48 1:58:59)
==========================================
1 54 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 10 20:51
2 155 Pantera Rider Maple Valley 12 23:03
3 186 Jenna Williams Maple Valley 12 24:08
4 198 Megan Shoemaker Maple Valley 12 24:59
5 208 Lynzie Trumble Maple Valley 10 25:58
6 (216) McKayla Lamance Maple Valley 9 26:53
7 (224) Jessa Cheeseman Maple Valley 11 27:34

31. 856 LANSING EASTERN ( 24:17 2:01:22)
==========================================
1 113 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 9 22:00
2 134 Kelly Christopherson Lansing Eastern 12 22:28
3 179 Brittney Cruz Lansing Eastern 11 23:45
4 211 Laura Hundt Lansing Eastern 12 26:07
5 219 Amber Campbell Lansing Eastern 11 27:02
6 (220) Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern 10 27:08
7 (222) Indiya Jones Lansing Eastern 12 27:17

32. 896 PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA ( 24:44 2:03:38)
==========================================
1 142 Monica Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 12 22:43
2 148 Joanna Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 10 22:48
3 184 Alexa Pline Pewamo-Westphalia 10 24:00
4 188 Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 10 24:11
5 234 Allison Jegla Pewamo-Westphalia 11 29:56

33. 903 LAKEWOOD ( 24:23 2:01:52)
==========================================
1 119 Cassie Thelen Lakewood 12 22:06
2 189 Kelly Hynes Lakewood 12 24:18
3 190 Mariah Dye Lakewood 11 24:31
4 200 Maggie Wernet Lakewood 12 25:15
5 205 Cheyenne Smith Lakewood 11 25:42
6 (207) Courtney Jenkins Lakewood 11 25:56

34. 1039 LANSING SEXTON ( 26:14 2:11:10)
==========================================
1 193 Audry Hendon Lansing Sexton 11 24:45
2 195 Candace Latnie Lansing Sexton 9 24:48
3 203 Kezia Latnie Lansing Sexton 12 25:32
4 213 Claire Hendon Lansing Sexton 9 26:09
5 235 Victoria Gutierrez Lansing Sexton 10 29:56
6 (238) Danielle Klaver Lansing Sexton 11 30:35

35. 1078 LAINGSBURG ( 26:52 2:14:19)
==========================================
1 196 Macy Putman Laingsburg 12 24:54
2 214 Madeline Johnson Laingsburg 9 26:40
3 218 Kayla Ghiata Laingsburg 12 26:59
4 223 Harley Corp Laingsburg 11 27:24
5 227 Jenna Pratt Laingsburg 12 28:22
6 (228) Tressa Borris Laingsburg 10 28:24
7 (232) Hannah Garner Laingsburg 11 28:45

36. 1148 SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ( 29:16 2:26:19)
==========================================
1 210 Missy Zenker Summit Christian 10 26:03
2 225 Annie Hrapkiewicz Summit Christian 9 28:03
3 236 JinHui Bak Summit Christian 9 29:59
4 237 Phumpamorn Sireethan Summit Christian 12 30:26
5 240 Jenny Britton Summit Christian 9 31:48

37. 1168 LANSING EVERETT ( 29:56 2:29:36)
==========================================
1 226 Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett 9 28:15
2 229 Estafania Santamaria Lansing Everett 11 28:25
3 233 Katie Fay Lansing Everett - 28:53
4 239 Harley Cook Lansing Everett 12 31:17
5 241 Arianna Snead Lansing Everett 11 32:46



2010 GREATER LANSING CHAMPIONSHIPS
GRAND LEDGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2010

GRADE RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY


FRESHMEN ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 5 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 9 19:26 6:16
2 11 Emily Murdoch Dewitt 9 19:42 6:21
3 13 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 9 19:51 6:24
4 20 Mado Glew East Lansing 9 19:55 6:25
5 22 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 9 19:57 6:26
6 23 Kwyn Trevino Bath 9 19:59 6:26
7 30 Hannah Davis St. Louis 9 20:09 6:29
8 31 Connor LaPres Okemos 9 20:09 6:29
9 32 Morgan Miller Ionia 9 20:10 6:30
10 44 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 9 20:34 6:38
11 45 Danielle Koepke Potterville 9 20:34 6:38
12 47 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 9 20:36 6:38
13 50 Carly Hagan East Lansing 9 20:41 6:40
14 62 Stephanie Kearns Howell 9 21:04 6:47
15 65 Kimberly Catlin St. Johns 9 21:08 6:49
16 66 Ye Li Okemos 9 21:09 6:49
17 70 Chante Roberts Lansing Waverly 9 21:11 6:50
18 71 Hannah Garn Charlotte 9 21:12 6:50
19 75 Danielle Snelgrove Grand Ledge 9 21:17 6:51
20 76 Nichole Leasher St. Johns 9 21:18 6:52
21 85 Michaela Smith St. Louis 9 21:31 6:56
22 93 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 9 21:44 7:00
23 94 Nadia Riggs Mason 9 21:44 7:00
24 97 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 9 21:47 7:01
25 105 Jennifer Keranen Howell 9 21:53 7:03
26 107 Molly Benton Dewitt 9 21:55 7:04
27 110 Morgan Robinson Haslett 9 21:57 7:04
28 111 Angela Maurer Williamston 9 21:58 7:05
29 113 Jessica Grost Dewitt 9 22:00 7:05
30 114 Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern 9 22:00 7:05
31 117 Emily Potter Mason 9 22:04 7:06
32 124 Brooke VanElls Fowler 9 22:12 7:09
33 134 Megan Wolters Saranac 9 22:27 7:14
34 136 Rachel Kolb Alma 9 22:29 7:14
35 139 Courtney Masseau Holt 9 22:36 7:17
36 141 Samantha Hahn Perry 9 22:40 7:18
37 142 Andrea Garza Charlotte 9 22:42 7:19
38 144 Lucy Sare Charlotte 9 22:44 7:19
39 146 Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 9 22:47 7:20
40 153 Marissa Hilts Bath 9 23:02 7:25
41 160 Hayley Walkowski Olivet 9 23:07 7:27
42 161 Taylor Jungle Olivet 9 23:07 7:27
43 164 Julia Cooper Eaton Rapids 9 23:12 7:28
44 167 Caitlyn Hines Olivet 9 23:16 7:30
45 179 Megan Graham Fulton 9 23:42 7:38
46 185 Libbey Jones Mason 9 23:54 7:42
47 197 Candace Latnie Lansing Sexton 9 24:48 7:59
48 201 Kristi Mileski Saranac 9 25:00 8:03
49 203 Kelsey Walkowski Olivet 9 25:28 8:12
50 216 Claire Hendon Lansing Sexton 9 26:09 8:25
51 217 Madeline Johnson Laingsburg 9 26:40 8:35
52 218 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 9 26:47 8:38
53 219 McKayla Lamance Maple Valley 9 26:53 8:39
54 221 Lainey Kupiec Fulton 9 26:55 8:40
55 229 Annie Hrapkiewicz Summit Christian 9 28:03 9:02
56 230 Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett 9 28:15 9:06
57 235 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 9 28:38 9:13
58 240 JinHui Bak Summit Christian 9 29:59 9:39
59 244 Jenny Britton Summit Christian 9 31:48 10:14


SOPHOMORES ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 7 Cassidy Hass Mason 10 19:31 6:17
2 12 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 10 19:47 6:22
3 16 Allison Dible Grand Ledge 10 19:53 6:24
4 17 Carla Jones East Lansing 10 19:54 6:25
5 19 Sami Humphrey Alma 10 19:55 6:25
6 27 Paige McKeon Okemos 10 20:03 6:28
7 28 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 10 20:05 6:28
8 29 Kieren Becker Fowler 10 20:06 6:28
9 39 Roxanne Raven Okemos 10 20:22 6:34
10 42 Lindsey Poll Stockbridge 10 20:30 6:36
11 49 Stacey Li Okemos 10 20:38 6:39
12 55 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 10 20:51 6:43
13 57 Jordan Krauss Perry 10 20:54 6:44
14 61 Gabi Labioda Bath 10 21:02 6:47
15 72 Julia Young Perry 10 21:12 6:50
16 73 Mariah Beebe Haslett 10 21:13 6:50
17 77 Briana Devine Alma 10 21:22 6:53
18 78 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 10 21:23 6:53
19 83 Karli Kutsch Howell 10 21:29 6:55
20 87 Sarah Lelli Howell 10 21:37 6:58
21 95 Haven Taylor Fowlerville 10 21:45 7:00
22 96 Sarah Subject Leslie 10 21:46 7:01
23 102 Allison Middleton Perry 10 21:52 7:02
24 108 T'Lonie Babcock Holt 10 21:57 7:04
25 112 Rebecca Wilkin Howell 10 21:59 7:05
26 116 Elizabeth Perkins Lansing Christian 10 22:02 7:06
27 119 Jackie Micheaux Bath 10 22:06 7:07
28 131 Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids 10 22:24 7:13
29 138 Amanda Becker Holt 10 22:31 7:15
30 140 Micah Ward Stockbridge 10 22:36 7:17
31 145 Claire Pabst Dewitt 10 22:45 7:20
32 147 Danielle Hebert Williamston 10 22:47 7:20
33 149 Joanna Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 10 22:48 7:21
34 155 Nickole Wixson Leslie 10 23:03 7:25
35 158 Angelina Minniti Lansing Catholic 10 23:05 7:26
36 162 Amanda Herley Lansing Waverly 10 23:08 7:27
37 165 Lauren Coffman Potterville 10 23:13 7:29
38 168 Sophie Ryal Mason 10 23:17 7:30
39 170 Ashley Antles Saranac 10 23:17 7:30
40 174 Megan Christoson Fowlerville 10 23:22 7:31
41 177 Morgan Allen Saranac 10 23:31 7:35
42 178 Michaela Miller Charlotte 10 23:39 7:37
43 182 Paige Groom Potterville 10 23:46 7:39
44 183 Austeen Freeman Ovid-Elsie 10 23:52 7:41
45 184 Olivia Johnson Olivet 10 23:52 7:41
46 186 Alexa Pline Pewamo-Westphalia 10 24:00 7:44
47 189 Kelly Mosher Lansing Waverly 10 24:08 7:46
48 190 Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 10 24:11 7:48
49 196 Lindsay Bock Lansing Waverly 10 24:45 7:58
50 211 Lynzie Trumble Maple Valley 10 25:58 8:22
51 213 Missy Zenker Summit Christian 10 26:03 8:23
52 215 Haley Yaremych Fowlerville 10 26:09 8:25
53 224 Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern 10 27:08 8:44
54 225 Leah Lupu Ovid-Elsie 10 27:09 8:45
55 232 Tressa Borris Laingsburg 10 28:24 9:09
56 239 Victoria Gutierrez Lansing Sexton 10 29:56 9:39
57 246 Hannah Schwaemmie Laingsburg 10 33:10 10:41


JUNIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 2 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 11 19:16 6:12
2 4 Kayla Hanses Dewitt 11 19:20 6:14
3 8 Hannah Grischke Williamston 11 19:32 6:17
4 15 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 11 19:52 6:24
5 21 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 11 19:57 6:26
6 24 Alex Trecha East Lansing 11 20:01 6:27
7 35 Jessica D'Haene Dewitt 11 20:11 6:30
8 36 Jacqui Lane East Lansing 11 20:19 6:33
9 37 Erica Halm Williamston 11 20:19 6:33
10 40 Kate Laverty Eaton Rapids 11 20:27 6:35
11 43 Annie Bartkowski Okemos 11 20:34 6:37
12 53 Karla Graves Perry 11 20:49 6:42
13 59 NatalieRose Brogan East Lansing 11 20:58 6:45
14 64 Lauren Rademacher Dewitt 11 21:08 6:49
15 67 Kayla Case Olivet 11 21:10 6:49
16 68 Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 11 21:10 6:49
17 74 Autumn Baker Holt 11 21:16 6:51
18 79 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 11 21:24 6:54
19 80 Tanisha Davila St. Louis 11 21:26 6:54
20 81 Tonisty Dugan Bath 11 21:28 6:55
21 82 Colleen Burkhardt Grand Ledge 11 21:29 6:55
22 84 Katie Bollman Williamston 11 21:30 6:56
23 89 Kaitlin Truman Eaton Rapids 11 21:39 6:59
24 90 Miriah Hagy Lansing Christian 11 21:41 6:59
25 92 Maggie Hammond Bath 11 21:43 7:00
26 100 Meagan Manzini Portland 11 21:50 7:02
27 101 Jordan Strickler Haslett 11 21:51 7:02
28 103 Morgan West Potterville 11 21:52 7:03
29 104 Tara Mahon Haslett 11 21:53 7:03
30 106 Laura Kelly St. Louis 11 21:55 7:04
31 109 Ellen Corder Haslett 11 21:57 7:04
32 115 Julia Snider Stockbridge 11 22:00 7:05
33 118 Amy Stillman Eaton Rapids 11 22:05 7:07
34 123 Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge 11 22:09 7:08
35 125 Hailey Willett Leslie 11 22:13 7:09
36 126 Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 11 22:14 7:10
37 130 Faith Krogulecki Lansing Catholic 11 22:23 7:12
38 132 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 11 22:24 7:13
39 137 Jordan Hooks Grand Ledge 11 22:30 7:15
40 148 Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian 11 22:47 7:20
41 152 Kaitlyn Stevens Ovid-Elsie 11 23:00 7:25
42 154 Liz Thelen Fowler 11 23:02 7:25
43 157 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 11 23:05 7:26
44 159 Olivia Feldpausch Fowler 11 23:06 7:26
45 163 Kara Moore Lansing Waverly 11 23:10 7:28
46 166 Camie Wieber Fowler 11 23:15 7:29
47 181 Brittney Cruz Lansing Eastern 11 23:45 7:39
48 187 Jen Hansen Charlotte 11 24:01 7:44
49 192 Mariah Dye Lakewood 11 24:31 7:54
50 195 Audry Hendon Lansing Sexton 11 24:45 7:58
51 199 Kaylee Vanderrhardt St. Louis 11 24:57 8:02
52 204 Brooke Dotts Fowlerville 11 25:29 8:12
53 208 Cheyenne Smith Lakewood 11 25:42 8:17
54 209 Christina Garza Lansing Christian 11 25:51 8:20
55 210 Courtney Jenkins Lakewood 11 25:56 8:21
56 212 Chelsi Scott Portland 11 26:01 8:23
57 220 Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville 11 26:54 8:40
58 223 Amber Campbell Lansing Eastern 11 27:02 8:42
59 227 Harley Corp Laingsburg 11 27:24 8:50
60 228 Jessa Cheeseman Maple Valley 11 27:34 8:53
61 233 Estafania Santamaria Lansing Everett 11 28:25 9:09
62 236 Hannah Garner Laingsburg 11 28:45 9:16
63 238 Allison Jegla Pewamo-Westphalia 11 29:56 9:38
64 242 Danielle Klaver Lansing Sexton 11 30:35 9:51
65 245 Arianna Snead Lansing Everett 11 32:46 10:33


SENIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== =========================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 Megan Heeder Lansing Catholic 12 18:37 6:00
2 3 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 12 19:19 6:13
3 6 CallyAnne Wyma St. Louis 12 19:30 6:17
4 9 Amanda Brewer Ionia 12 19:38 6:19
5 10 Jenna McClellan Howell 12 19:40 6:20
6 14 Brianna Wiles Ionia 12 19:52 6:24
7 18 Rebecca Peacock St. Johns 12 19:54 6:25
8 25 Julia Kessler Ionia 12 20:02 6:27
9 26 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 12 20:02 6:27
10 33 Jacqueline Fillmore Stockbridge 12 20:10 6:30
11 34 Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge 12 20:10 6:30
12 38 Libby Salemi St. Johns 12 20:19 6:33
13 41 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 12 20:28 6:36
14 46 Kayla Smith Leslie 12 20:35 6:38
15 48 Victoria Sochor Portland 12 20:37 6:38
16 51 Patty Fahey East Lansing 12 20:44 6:41
17 52 Sally Carrasco Holt 12 20:44 6:41
18 54 Kayla Kraft St. Johns 12 20:50 6:43
19 56 Emily Morlock Ionia 12 20:51 6:43
20 58 Andrea Krantz Williamston 12 20:56 6:45
21 60 Ellee Eldridge Portland 12 21:02 6:47
22 63 Kylie Parker Perry 12 21:05 6:47
23 69 Heba Abdel-Azim Okemos 12 21:10 6:49
24 86 Ashley Yallup Mason 12 21:36 6:58
25 88 Ali Smith Ionia 12 21:38 6:58
26 91 Sarah White Portland 12 21:42 6:59
27 98 Julia Wagner Howell 12 21:48 7:01
28 99 Alecia Bronikowski Fowlerville 12 21:49 7:02
29 120 Cassie Thelen Lakewood 12 22:06 7:07
30 121 Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville 12 22:06 7:07
31 122 Brooke Smythe Holt 12 22:07 7:07
32 127 Karina Drachman Holt 12 22:18 7:11
33 128 Elizabeth Erickson Williamston 12 22:19 7:11
34 129 Catie Szedlak Haslett 12 22:22 7:12
35 133 Jenny Ashley St. Johns 12 22:26 7:14
36 135 Kelly Christopherson Lansing Eastern 12 22:28 7:14
37 143 Monica Klein Pewamo-Westphalia 12 22:43 7:19
38 150 Lauren Thelen St. Johns 12 22:58 7:24
39 151 Cassie Wagner Haslett 12 22:58 7:24
40 156 Pantera Rider Maple Valley 12 23:03 7:26
41 169 Virginia Holland Alma 12 23:17 7:30
42 171 Lane Thompson Alma 12 23:18 7:30
43 172 Hannah Horton Mason 12 23:19 7:31
44 173 Hunter Puma Lansing Catholic 12 23:21 7:31
45 175 Alana Retzer Charlotte 12 23:30 7:34
46 176 Erica Davids Portland 12 23:31 7:35
47 180 Lindsey James Perry 12 23:44 7:39
48 188 Jenna Williams Maple Valley 12 24:08 7:46
49 191 Kelly Hynes Lakewood 12 24:18 7:50
50 193 Leslie McComb Lansing Waverly 12 24:32 7:54
51 194 Catherine Little St. Louis 12 24:34 7:55
52 198 Macy Putman Laingsburg 12 24:54 8:01
53 200 Megan Shoemaker Maple Valley 12 24:59 8:03
54 202 Maggie Wernet Lakewood 12 25:15 8:08
55 205 Kezia Latnie Lansing Sexton 12 25:32 8:14
56 207 Makala Mitchell Saranac 12 25:38 8:15
57 214 Laura Hundt Lansing Eastern 12 26:07 8:25
58 222 Kayla Ghiata Laingsburg 12 26:59 8:41
59 226 Indiya Jones Lansing Eastern 12 27:17 8:47
60 231 Jenna Pratt Laingsburg 12 28:22 9:08
61 234 Melanie Burkholder Lansing Christian 12 28:29 9:11
62 241 Phumpamorn Sireethan Summit Christian 12 30:26 9:48
63 243 Harley Cook Lansing Everett 12 31:17 10:04