Williamston Middle School Invitational

back to results

Oct. 11, 2010

Williamston Middle School Invitational
Williamston, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Williamston Middle School Invitational
October 11, 2010
Results by Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])
Overall finish list - boys' 2 mile

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 162 Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic 11:22.9 5:41/M
2 2 165 Teddy Jurkovic Lansing Catholic 11:43.9 5:52/M
3 3 220 Zach Kovan Okemos 12:01.5 6:01/M
4 4 164 Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic 12:08.4 6:04/M
5 5 270 Brady Cramer St. Johns 12:14.3 6:07/M
6 6 120 Anthony Sciarini Haslett 12:16.2 6:08/M
7 7 124 Tyler Winston Haslett 12:18.1 6:09/M
8 8 85 Grant Robitaille Williamston 12:21.0 6:11/M
9 9 211 Kael Fineout Okemos 12:33.3 6:17/M
10 10 329 Wesley Stoepker Lake Odessa Lakewood 12:41.1 6:21/M
11 11 82 Nathan Maurer Williamston 12:42.6 6:21/M
12 12 107 Nick Garnett Haslett 12:42.9 6:21/M
13 13 169 Bobby Reid Lansing Catholic 12:45.7 6:23/M
14 14 213 Monty Frankfort Okemos 12:49.5 6:25/M
15 15 231 Charlie Vansumeren Okemos 12:52.2 6:26/M
16 16 86 Garrett Smith Williamston 12:53.7 6:27/M
17 17 234 Bryce Wilson Okemos 12:55.1 6:28/M
18 18 331 Kody Heins Lake Odessa Lakewood 12:56.1 6:28/M
19 19 110 Thomas Johnston Haslett 12:57.0 6:29/M
20 20 112 Connor McCue Haslett 12:58.4 6:29/M
21 21 167 Nate Dugener Lansing Catholic 13:10.8 6:35/M
22 22 212 Patrick Floyd Okemos 13:12.5 6:36/M
23 (< 5) 287 Lawerance Davis Lansing Windemere Park 13:15.3 6:38/M
24 23 233 Sam Wakeman Okemos 13:17.4 6:39/M
25 24 273 Lance Pelch St. Johns 13:18.1 6:39/M
26 (> 7) 201 Danny Baker Okemos 13:21.1 6:41/M
27 25 166 Eric Behan Lansing Catholic 13:24.7 6:42/M
28 (> 7) 232 Sebastian Voit Okemos 13:25.2 6:43/M
29 26 121 Ben Strickler Haslett 13:25.6 6:43/M
30 27 123 Martti Weaver Haslett 13:30.3 6:45/M
31 28 83 Dayton Munce Williamston 13:32.6 6:46/M
32 29 275 Duncan Wright St. Johns 13:36.5 6:48/M
33 30 160 Brendan Caporale Lansing Catholic 13:49.1 6:55/M
34 31 272 Andy Beagle St. Johns 13:50.9 6:55/M
35 (< 5) 332 Jordan Blackwood Lansing Otto 13:54.5 6:57/M
36 (> 7) 228 Tj Stagg Okemos 14:00.6 7:00/M
37 (> 7) 214 David Gorman Okemos 14:01.2 7:01/M
38 (> 7) 222 Anthony Liu Okemos 14:07.6 7:04/M
39 (> 7) 221 Jack Lapres Okemos 14:08.3 7:04/M
40 (> 7) 229 Evan Stark-Dykema Okemos 14:10.5 7:05/M
41 (> 7) 207 Sahil Dagli Okemos 14:12.3 7:06/M
42 (> 7) 210 Nolan Feeny Okemos 14:19.2 7:10/M
43 (> 7) 97 Jimmy Abendroth Haslett 14:19.8 7:10/M
44 32 330 Tyler Root Lake Odessa Lakewood 14:24.4 7:12/M
45 (> 7) 114 Ean Montague Haslett 14:25.4 7:13/M
46 (> 7) 225 Ilya Poltavets Okemos 14:26.5 7:13/M
47 (> 7) 132 Ben Ebert Haslett 14:37.7 7:19/M
48 (> 7) 127 Ryan Brown Haslett 14:40.5 7:20/M
49 (> 7) 159 Aaron Ramirez-Roberts Lansing Catholic 14:42.9 7:21/M
50 33 274 Justin Brown St. Johns 14:50.9 7:25/M
51 (> 7) 137 Clemence Henry Haslett 14:56.3 7:28/M
52 (> 7) 104 Jack Claucherty Haslett 14:57.4 7:29/M
53 34 276 Mike Brock St. Johns 15:02.2 7:31/M
54 35 277 Jacob Bendele St. Johns 15:09.4 7:35/M
55 (> 7) 118 Chase Pearce Haslett 15:16.9 7:38/M
56 (> 7) 281 Wolfgang Stark St. Johns 15:23.1 7:42/M
57 (> 7) 217 Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 15:28.1 7:44/M
58 36 323 Ben Wakley Lake Odessa Lakewood 15:32.9 7:46/M
59 (> 7) 168 Will Kordenbrock Lansing Catholic 15:41.7 7:51/M
60 (> 7) 224 Zeke Polken Okemos 15:43.9 7:52/M
61 (> 7) 206 Caleb Claucherty Okemos 15:44.9 7:52/M
62 (> 7) 215 Sam Henley Okemos 15:49.0 7:55/M
63 (> 7) 279 Ivan Leikert St. Johns 15:51.3 7:56/M
64 (> 7) 227 Conrad Schnepf Okemos 16:01.0 8:01/M
65 (> 7) 140 Jacob Macy Haslett 16:11.8 8:06/M
66 (> 7) 219 Jack King Okemos 16:17.9 8:09/M
67 (> 7) 163 Nick Warriner Lansing Catholic 16:22.7 8:11/M
68 (> 7) 130 Derek Choma Haslett 16:26.4 8:13/M
69 (> 7) 278 Parker Vanbeelen St. Johns 16:28.7 8:14/M
70 (> 7) 226 Chazz Rozell Okemos 16:30.2 8:15/M
71 (< 5) 333 Chris Dabney Lansing Otto 16:32.5 8:16/M
72 37 80 Noah Goff Williamston 16:36.4 8:18/M
73 (> 7) 134 Nick Gaydos Haslett 16:36.8 8:18/M
74 (> 7) 223 Owen Petroff Okemos 16:38.3 8:19/M
75 (> 7) 204 Chad Cannon Okemos 16:47.2 8:24/M
76 (< 5) 291 Zachary Brundage Lansing Windemere Park 16:50.6 8:25/M
77 (> 7) 203 Mitch Brunner Okemos 16:56.5 8:28/M
78 (> 7) 230 Surya Sudarson Okemos 17:09.9 8:35/M
79 (> 7) 136 Fetsum Habtemarium Haslett 17:14.2 8:37/M
80 (> 7) 105 Noah Colandrea Haslett 17:14.6 8:37/M
81 (> 7) 280 Matt Nunn St. Johns 17:15.4 8:38/M
82 (> 7) 236 Jack Yang Okemos 17:34.5 8:47/M
83 (< 5) 335 Jay Ball Lansing Otto 17:40.6 8:50/M
84 (> 7) 106 Igor Covic Haslett 17:53.5 8:57/M
85 38 324 Logan Stoepker Lake Odessa Lakewood 17:58.7 8:59/M
86 (> 7) 209 Brijesh Devarem Okemos 18:30.7 9:15/M
87 (> 7) 202 Ethan Bommarito Okemos 18:39.5 9:20/M
88 (< 5) 289 Mitchell Fekete Lansing Windemere Park 18:54.2 9:27/M
89 (> 7) 133 Ian Gapp Haslett 18:54.9 9:27/M
90 (> 7) 113 Zach Monk Haslett 19:29.8 9:45/M
91 (> 7) 139 Bradley Luzenski Haslett 19:31.1 9:46/M
92 (> 7) 135 Andrew Glaza Haslett 19:34.7 9:47/M
93 (< 5) 334 Joe Yates Lansing Otto 19:44.5 9:52/M
94 (> 7) 283 Tervor Feldpausch St. Johns 19:46.3 9:53/M
95 (> 7) 141 Ben Maines Haslett 20:33.7 10:17/M
96 (> 7) 142 John Ryan Haslett 20:33.9 10:17/M
97 (> 7) 143 Kearney Shine Haslett 20:37.6 10:19/M
98 39 322 Sam McNeil Lake Odessa Lakewood 20:46.0 10:23/M
99 (> 7) 117 Zac Peabody Haslett 21:39.7 10:50/M
100 (> 7) 108 Josh Hardy Haslett 22:25.4 11:13/M
101 (> 7) 101 Jacob Borucki Haslett 22:25.6 11:13/M
102 (> 7) 282 Alex Darnell St. Johns 22:31.9 11:16/M

Team summary report - boys' 2 mile

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Catholic 41 1 2 4 13 21 25 30
Top 5 Times: 1:01:12.0
Average Time: 12:14.4

2 Okemos 58 3 9 14 15 17 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:03:11.9
Average Time: 12:38.3

3 Haslett 64 6 7 12 19 20 26 27
Top 5 Times: 1:03:12.8
Average Time: 12:38.5

4 Williamston 100 8 11 16 28 37
Top 5 Times: 1:08:06.4
Average Time: 13:37.2

5 St. Johns 122 5 24 29 31 33 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:07:50.9
Average Time: 13:34.1

6 Lake Odessa Lakewood 134 10 18 32 36 38 39
Top 5 Times: 1:13:33.4
Average Time: 14:42.6

Inc. Lansing Otto 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Windemere Park 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Overall finish list - girls' 2 mile

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 266 Karrigan Smith St. Johns 12:18.2 6:09/M
2 2 177 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 13:24.8 6:42/M
3 3 187 Sydney Theis Lansing Catholic 13:40.4 6:50/M
4 4 257 Catherine Wingrove Okemos 13:41.2 6:51/M
5 5 170 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 13:49.2 6:55/M
6 6 173 Calla Ramont Lansing Catholic 13:59.7 7:00/M
7 7 254 Erin Wakeland Okemos 14:02.9 7:01/M
8 8 237 Maya Aronoff Okemos 14:03.6 7:02/M
9 9 249 Kelsey Schroeder Okemos 14:06.9 7:03/M
10 10 251 Emily Struble Okemos 14:11.8 7:06/M
11 11 262 Milah Montle St. Johns 14:15.6 7:08/M
12 12 52 Ashley Anderson Williamston 14:16.0 7:08/M
13 13 54 Emma Eisenbeis Williamston 14:19.6 7:10/M
14 14 259 Jasmine Barratt St. Johns 14:20.1 7:10/M
15 15 256 Abby Wilson Okemos 14:20.9 7:10/M
16 16 253 Sabrina Tran Okemos 14:23.2 7:12/M
17 17 171 Alexandra Terzian Lansing Catholic 14:27.0 7:14/M
18 18 189 Nicole Novak Lansing Catholic 14:29.0 7:15/M
19 19 129 Tia Burch Haslett 14:33.0 7:17/M
20 (> 7) 252 Abby Swasey Okemos 14:33.5 7:17/M
21 20 102 Marissa Bradley Haslett 14:41.0 7:21/M
22 21 178 Kathleen McQuillan Lansing Catholic 14:48.4 7:24/M
23 (> 7) 179 Katelyn Novak Lansing Catholic 14:50.8 7:25/M
24 22 51 Tucker Alchin Williamston 14:52.6 7:26/M
25 23 293 Meagan Fernsler Lansing Windemere Park 14:57.0 7:29/M
26 24 267 Taylor Stewart St. Johns 15:05.0 7:33/M
27 (< 5) 326 Danielle Kosten Lake Odessa Lakewood 15:08.0 7:34/M
28 (> 7) 176 Jessica Saadeh Lansing Catholic 15:10.4 7:35/M
29 (> 7) 244 Olivia Hinterman Okemos 15:12.0 7:36/M
30 (> 7) 188 Tayler Guyeskey Lansing Catholic 15:22.9 7:41/M
31 (> 7) 180 Kristin Rebera Lansing Catholic 15:23.3 7:42/M
32 (> 7) 182 Mary Delaney Lansing Catholic 15:24.1 7:42/M
33 (> 7) 242 Mikaela Gould Okemos 15:25.1 7:43/M
34 25 294 Becky Golisch Lansing Windemere Park 15:25.5 7:43/M
35 (> 7) 174 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 15:30.7 7:45/M
36 (> 7) 240 Kendall Casella Okemos 15:32.2 7:46/M
37 (> 7) 241 Jenny Choi Okemos 15:33.3 7:47/M
38 (> 7) 245 Heidi Kroth Okemos 15:38.1 7:49/M
39 (> 7) 255 Emily Weiss Okemos 15:47.8 7:54/M
40 26 55 Nicole Hebert Williamston 15:48.2 7:54/M
41 27 60 Clara Mitchinson Williamston 15:48.5 7:54/M
42 (> 7) 243 Jesse Harron Okemos 15:49.7 7:55/M
43 28 261 Hailey Martin St. Johns 16:05.3 8:03/M
44 29 53 Emily Coscarelli Williamston 16:18.6 8:09/M
45 30 62 Neysa Miller Williamston 16:22.2 8:11/M
46 (> 7) 59 Anna Goff Williamston 16:23.3 8:12/M
47 (> 7) 258 Alice Wynn Okemos 16:28.4 8:14/M
48 (< 5) 339 Gabie White Lansing Otto 16:36.6 8:18/M
49 31 260 Kimberly Cardinal St. Johns 16:44.6 8:22/M
50 32 264 Emily Rademacher St. Johns 16:46.3 8:23/M
51 33 128 Emily Buczkowski Haslett 16:48.8 8:24/M
52 (> 7) 250 Caroline Serkaian Okemos 16:55.6 8:28/M
53 (> 7) 185 Brenna Albin Lansing Catholic 16:57.8 8:29/M
54 (> 7) 58 Baylore Dahl Williamston 16:58.9 8:29/M
55 (> 7) 263 Rachel Perkins St. Johns 16:59.6 8:30/M
56 34 111 Haley Lafave-Mendez Haslett 17:00.0 8:30/M
57 (> 7) 268 Hannah Vanvalkenburg St. Johns 17:08.7 8:34/M
58 (> 7) 190 Rachel Knox Lansing Catholic 17:28.8 8:44/M
59 (> 7) 186 Erin English Lansing Catholic 17:30.0 8:45/M
60 (> 7) 184 Maddy Brodeur Lansing Catholic 17:31.2 8:46/M
61 (< 5) 317 Sadie Smith Lake Odessa Lakewood 17:41.1 8:51/M
62 (< 5) 319 Olivia Louthan Lake Odessa Lakewood 17:56.0 8:58/M
63 (< 5) 340 Levi Dempsey Lansing Otto 17:57.0 8:59/M
64 (> 7) 56 Kaelee Parker Williamston 17:58.5 8:59/M
65 (< 5) 341 Shelby Blackwood Lansing Otto 18:00.6 9:00/M
66 (> 7) 57 Marisa Sundin Williamston 18:18.8 9:09/M
67 35 99 Sofia Araoz Haslett 18:20.3 9:10/M
68 36 122 Micah Turner Haslett 18:22.8 9:11/M
69 37 296 Kiara Berry Lansing Windemere Park 18:24.4 9:12/M
70 38 109 Anna James Haslett 18:26.7 9:13/M
71 (> 7) 246 Cameron Krupp Okemos 18:52.5 9:26/M
72 39 306 Erika Valencia Lansing Windemere Park 19:15.4 9:38/M
73 (> 7) 172 Bridget Liesman Lansing Catholic 19:29.2 9:45/M
74 (> 7) 131 Emma Colandrea Haslett 19:34.3 9:47/M
75 (> 7) 125 Hannah Alverson Haslett 19:54.5 9:57/M
76 (> 7) 126 Montana Barnard Haslett 20:25.9 10:13/M
77 (> 7) 175 Eileen Reeves Lansing Catholic 20:54.7 10:27/M
78 (< 5) 328 Holly Leonard Lake Odessa Lakewood 22:24.6 11:12/M
79 40 301 Taylor Brown Lansing Windemere Park 23:22.5 11:41/M

Team summary report - girls' 2 mile

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Catholic 33 2 3 5 6 17 18 21
Top 5 Times: 1:09:21.3
Average Time: 13:52.2

2 Okemos 38 4 7 8 9 10 15 16
Top 5 Times: 1:10:06.7
Average Time: 14:01.3

3 St. Johns 78 1 11 14 24 28 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:12:04.3
Average Time: 14:24.8

4 Williamston 100 12 13 22 26 27 29 30
Top 5 Times: 1:15:05.1
Average Time: 15:01.0

5 Haslett 141 19 20 33 34 35 36 38
Top 5 Times: 1:21:23.2
Average Time: 16:16.6

6 Lansing Windemere Park 164 23 25 37 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:31:25.0
Average Time: 18:17.0

Inc. Lake Odessa Lakewood 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Otto 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Overall finish list - boys 6th grade and under

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 285 Kalyn VanWormer Lansing Windemere Park 12:43.1 6:22/M
2 2 39 Tommy Nordberg Okemos Kinawa 13:26.9 6:43/M
3 3 286 Kalyb VanWormer Lansing Windemere Park 13:33.3 6:47/M
4 4 196 Nick Starr Lansing Catholic 13:39.4 6:50/M
5 5 193 Ryan Behan Lansing Catholic 14:05.5 7:03/M
6 6 92 John Muir Williamston 14:14.6 7:07/M
7 7 93 Aaron Davis Williamston 14:27.3 7:14/M
8 8 37 Saano Murembya Okemos Kinawa 14:31.3 7:16/M
9 (< 5) 94 Ben Lober Dansville 14:32.5 7:16/M
10 9 191 Andrew Hakim Lansing Catholic 14:37.3 7:19/M
11 10 197 Eric Warriner Lansing Catholic 14:39.3 7:20/M
12 11 46 Grant Wakeland Okemos Kinawa 14:49.1 7:25/M
13 12 23 Brennan Clark Okemos Kinawa 14:52.7 7:26/M
14 13 87 Matt Anibal Williamston 14:53.9 7:27/M
15 14 195 Nick Flammini Lansing Catholic 14:54.3 7:27/M
16 15 28 Gabriel Hales Okemos Kinawa 14:54.5 7:27/M
17 16 44 Luke Stagg Okemos Kinawa 14:55.0 7:28/M
18 17 91 Kepler Tiedje Williamston 15:02.5 7:31/M
19 (< 5) 95 Daniel Hartman Dansville 15:02.7 7:31/M
20 18 148 Nathan Glaza Haslett 15:09.5 7:35/M
21 (< 5) 314 Jesse Waldron Lake Odessa Lakewood 15:10.3 7:35/M
22 19 151 Sean Morris Haslett 15:13.3 7:37/M
23 20 31 Daniel Johnson Okemos Kinawa 15:15.4 7:38/M
24 (> 7) 34 Charles Mahoney Okemos Kinawa 15:15.6 7:38/M
25 21 288 George Berry Lansing Windemere Park 15:35.7 7:48/M
26 22 192 Colin Smith Lansing Catholic 15:41.2 7:51/M
27 (> 7) 21 Colin Bradley Okemos Kinawa 15:55.8 7:58/M
28 (< 5) 315 J.R. Shepard Lake Odessa Lakewood 15:56.6 7:58/M
29 23 90 Cody Schneider Williamston 16:07.7 8:04/M
30 (> 7) 45 Gage Vanorder Okemos Kinawa 16:11.4 8:06/M
31 24 145 Nevin Brittain Haslett 16:13.5 8:07/M
32 (> 7) 32 Hyunguo Kang Okemos Kinawa 16:14.5 8:07/M
33 25 198 Jack Behan Lansing Catholic 16:15.7 8:08/M
34 26 155 Nathan Safferman Haslett 16:27.5 8:14/M
35 27 81 Paul Muir Williamston 16:45.1 8:23/M
36 (> 7) 38 Ram Natla Okemos Kinawa 16:52.1 8:26/M
37 (< 5) 316 Cai Penrod Lake Odessa Lakewood 16:53.2 8:27/M
38 (< 5) 337 Darrin Moose Lansing Otto 17:19.5 8:40/M
39 28 150 Grant Montague Haslett 17:32.4 8:46/M
40 (> 7) 43 Justin Schroeder Okemos Kinawa 17:32.7 8:46/M
41 29 157 Micah Williams Haslett 17:33.8 8:47/M
42 30 292 Ben Szilagyi Lansing Windemere Park 17:36.6 8:48/M
43 31 89 Adam Nichols Williamston 17:41.7 8:51/M
44 (> 7) 47 Dalis Williams Okemos Kinawa 17:46.7 8:53/M
45 32 290 Ryan Mayes Lansing Windemere Park 17:58.9 8:59/M
46 (< 5) 336 Julio Joseph Lansing Otto 18:45.9 9:23/M
47 (< 5) 338 Carlos Horner Lansing Otto 18:59.7 9:30/M
48 (> 7) 33 Daniel Ko Okemos Kinawa 18:59.9 9:30/M
49 (> 7) 35 Robert McQuaid Okemos Kinawa 19:10.6 9:35/M
50 (> 7) 48 Trevor Wilson Okemos Kinawa 20:02.8 10:01/M
51 (> 7) 27 Tyler Grogitsky Okemos Kinawa 20:04.5 10:02/M
52 (> 7) 42 Adam Schnepf Okemos Kinawa 20:10.4 10:05/M
53 (> 7) 22 Nicolas Calcatera Okemos Kinawa 20:21.1 10:11/M
54 (> 7) 24 Joshua Faussett Okemos Kinawa 21:00.4 10:30/M
55 (> 7) 49 Andy Xie Okemos Kinawa 21:10.3 10:35/M
56 (> 7) 342 Radney Rasegan Williamston 22:23.7 11:12/M
57 33 153 Sean Oliver Haslett 24:00.4 12:00/M

Team summary report - boys 6th grade and under

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Catholic 42 4 5 9 10 14 22 25
Top 5 Times: 1:11:56.0
Average Time: 14:23.2

2 Okemos Kinawa 48 2 8 11 12 15 16 20
Top 5 Times: 1:12:34.7
Average Time: 14:30.9

3 Williamston 66 6 7 13 17 23 27 31
Top 5 Times: 1:14:46.2
Average Time: 14:57.2

4 Lansing Windemere Park 87 1 3 21 30 32
Top 5 Times: 1:17:27.8
Average Time: 15:29.5

5 Haslett 115 18 19 24 26 28 29 33
Top 5 Times: 1:20:36.5
Average Time: 16:07.3

Inc. Lake Odessa Lakewood 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Otto 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Dansville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Overall finish list - girls 6th grade and under

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 69 Autumn Roose Williamston 15:17.2 7:39/M
2 2 146 Emma Busch Haslett 15:19.9 7:40/M
3 3 295 Maggie Reid Lansing Windemere Park 15:37.5 7:49/M
4 4 144 Brittany Bradley Haslett 15:39.6 7:50/M
5 5 73 Megan Deal Williamston 15:45.7 7:53/M
6 6 16 Alisa Sabotic Okemos Kinawa 15:57.3 7:59/M
7 7 158 Marissa Wisinski Haslett 16:02.2 8:01/M
8 8 10 Anna Lin Okemos Kinawa 16:16.0 8:08/M
9 9 156 Maija Weaver Haslett 16:17.8 8:09/M
10 (< 5) 312 Alexis Benedict Lake Odessa Lakewood 16:21.1 8:11/M
11 10 74 Amberlee Kreis Williamston 16:35.5 8:18/M
12 11 300 Senja Virtanen-JamiesoLansing Windemere Park 16:45.9 8:23/M
13 (< 5) 200 Emily Cohn Lansing Catholic 16:49.2 8:25/M
14 12 63 Rachell Craner Williamston 17:20.8 8:40/M
15 13 64 Maia Guenther Williamston 17:21.8 8:41/M
16 14 79 Tia Tiedje Williamston 17:28.5 8:44/M
17 15 15 Emily Rick Okemos Kinawa 17:34.5 8:47/M
18 16 302 Shyla Harris Lansing Windemere Park 17:44.6 8:52/M
19 17 70 Hannah Ellefson-Frank Williamston 17:52.4 8:56/M
20 18 14 Emily Renfrew Okemos Kinawa 18:14.7 9:07/M
21 19 4 Hannah Decampos Okemos Kinawa 18:16.2 9:08/M
22 20 299 Olivia Szilagyi Lansing Windemere Park 18:20.9 9:10/M
23 21 5 Maggie Francis Okemos Kinawa 18:33.5 9:17/M
24 22 18 Janeen Zheng Okemos Kinawa 18:35.6 9:18/M
25 (> 7) 65 Gabrielle Harris Williamston 19:21.4 9:41/M
26 (> 7) 68 Sylvia Schotzko Williamston 19:24.1 9:42/M
27 (< 5) 96 Leannie Kapp Dansville 20:06.2 10:03/M
28 (> 7) 67 Allison Robitaille Williamston 20:06.9 10:03/M
29 (> 7) 17 Alex Soper Okemos Kinawa 20:10.9 10:05/M
30 23 152 Samantha Munson Haslett 20:18.4 10:09/M
31 24 147 Audry Gerber Haslett 20:40.6 10:20/M
32 (> 7) 6 Tevy Hambric Okemos Kinawa 20:49.0 10:25/M
33 25 297 Lexis Frydel Lansing Windemere Park 20:54.8 10:27/M
34 (> 7) 11 Averie Nim Okemos Kinawa 20:56.5 10:28/M
35 (< 5) 311 Kinsley Poll Lake Odessa Lakewood 21:03.2 10:32/M
36 26 298 Elaina Frydel Lansing Windemere Park 21:17.3 10:39/M
37 (> 7) 66 Manack Tori Williamston 24:31.0 12:16/M
38 27 304 Selena Land Lansing Windemere Park 24:31.3 12:16/M
39 (> 7) 7 Alexandra Johnson Okemos Kinawa 24:59.8 12:30/M
40 (> 7) 76 Michaela Van Ostran Williamston 27:16.7 13:38/M

Team summary report - girls 6th grade and under

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Williamston 41 1 5 10 12 13 14 17
Top 5 Times: 1:22:21.1
Average Time: 16:28.2

2 Haslett 45 2 4 7 9 23 24
Top 5 Times: 1:23:38.1
Average Time: 16:43.6

3 Okemos Kinawa 66 6 8 15 18 19 21 22
Top 5 Times: 1:26:18.9
Average Time: 17:15.7

4 Lansing Windemere Park 75 3 11 16 20 25 26 27
Top 5 Times: 1:29:23.9
Average Time: 17:52.7

Inc. Lake Odessa Lakewood 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Catholic 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Dansville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: