Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational - Girls Results

back to results

Oct. 2, 2010

Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational - Girls Results
Carson City, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Girls white division

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Julia Bos Grd Rapids Christia 10 1 F 10-10 18:29.7 5:58/M
2 Katie Weiler Cedar Springs 10 2 F 10-10 18:48.5 6:04/M
3 Alyssa Dyer Forest Hills Eastn 12 1 F 12-12 18:56.0 6:06/M
4 Claudia Vredeveld Forest Hills Northn 10 3 F 10-10 19:13.2 6:12/M
5 Keira Jack Forest Hills Northn 12 2 F 12-12 19:20.1 6:14/M
6 Liza Gunnink Grd Rapids Christia 12 3 F 12-12 19:22.0 6:15/M
7 Ellen Junewick Forest Hills Eastn 12 4 F 12-12 19:27.9 6:16/M
8 Amanda Balczak Cedar Springs 10 4 F 10-10 19:34.7 6:19/M
9 Emily Murdoch DeWitt 9 1 F 1- 9 19:40.4 6:21/M
10 Isabelle Leon East Kentwood 9 2 F 1- 9 19:41.8 6:21/M
11 Hannah Schroder Caledonia 10 5 F 10-10 19:45.6 6:22/M
12 Deja Wallace Saginaw Heritage 11 1 F 11-11 19:47.8 6:23/M
13 Destiny Wallace Saginaw Heritage 10 6 F 10-10 19:48.9 6:23/M
14 Erika Overbeck Grd Rapids Christia 12 5 F 12-12 19:51.9 6:24/M
15 Kayla Hanses DeWitt 11 2 F 11-11 19:52.2 6:25/M
16 Clara Cullen Forest Hills Eastn 10 7 F 10-10 19:53.9 6:25/M
17 Morgan Miller Ionia 9 3 F 1- 9 19:55.3 6:25/M
18 Rebecca Peacock St Johns 12 6 F 12-12 19:58.4 6:26/M
19 Leah Shepherd East Kentwood 12 7 F 12-12 19:59.4 6:27/M
20 Jessica D'Haene DeWitt 11 3 F 11-11 20:03.9 6:28/M
21 Julia Kessler Ionia 12 8 F 12-12 20:10.8 6:30/M
22 Dana Veen Grd Rapids Christia 12 9 F 12-12 20:14.9 6:32/M
23 Mary Kostielney Forest Hills Eastn 9 4 F 1- 9 20:16.5 6:32/M
24 Maggie Dejong Caledonia 9 5 F 1- 9 20:16.9 6:32/M
25 Miranda Downing Greenville 12 10 F 12-12 20:17.4 6:33/M
26 Sarah Pennington Forest Hills Northn 12 11 F 12-12 20:17.8 6:33/M
27 Lauren McCarthy Grd Rapids Christia 12 12 F 12-12 20:22.7 6:34/M
28 Bethany Bartlett Forest Hills Eastn 9 6 F 1- 9 20:26.0 6:35/M
29 Brianna Wiles Ionia 12 13 F 12-12 20:27.7 6:36/M
30 Lisa Schultz Caledonia 12 14 F 12-12 20:28.0 6:36/M
31 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 9 7 F 1- 9 20:29.2 6:36/M
32 Margo Dixon Forest Hills Eastn 12 15 F 12-12 20:30.0 6:37/M
33 Angela Ottenwess Forest Hills Eastn 10 8 F 10-10 20:30.2 6:37/M
34 Kallie Holzhueter Lowell 12 16 F 12-12 20:34.6 6:38/M
35 Kayla Kraft St Johns 12 17 F 12-12 20:35.0 6:38/M
36 Cassie Jager Grd Rapids Christia 9 8 F 1- 9 20:39.4 6:40/M
37 Sommer Vandyke Cedar Springs 10 9 F 10-10 20:44.5 6:41/M
38 Lauren RadeMacHer DeWitt 11 4 F 11-11 20:45.6 6:42/M
39 Elly Vredevoogd Forest Hills Cntl 11 5 F 11-11 20:53.8 6:44/M
40 Emily Morlock Ionia 12 18 F 12-12 20:54.2 6:45/M
41 Jessica Graves Lowell 9 9 F 1- 9 20:59.0 6:46/M
42 Kimberly Catlin St Johns 9 10 F 1- 9 20:59.2 6:46/M
43 Hannah Garn Charlotte 9 11 F 1- 9 21:00.3 6:46/M
44 Abby Long Grd Rapids Christia 9 12 F 1- 9 21:00.5 6:46/M
45 Casey Westveeer East Kentwood 11 6 F 11-11 21:01.6 6:47/M
46 Emily Hazelbach Caledonia 12 19 F 12-12 21:04.0 6:48/M
47 Libby Salemi St Johns 12 20 F 12-12 21:13.1 6:51/M
48 Erica Hippe East Kentwood 12 21 F 12-12 21:15.6 6:51/M
49 Kaitlin Williams East Kentwood 9 13 F 1- 9 21:17.6 6:52/M
50 Jane Clinger Forest Hills Cntl 11 7 F 11-11 21:19.0 6:53/M
51 Jessica Titus Cedar Springs 12 22 F 12-12 21:21.4 6:53/M
52 MacY Gilmore Greenville 12 23 F 12-12 21:24.5 6:54/M
53 Brittany Wright Ionia 9 14 F 1- 9 21:27.1 6:55/M
54 Courtney Stauffer Caledonia 12 24 F 12-12 21:29.6 6:56/M
55 Rebekah Betts Lowell 10 10 F 10-10 21:32.8 6:57/M
56 Elin Thorlund Greenville 12 25 F 12-12 21:33.5 6:57/M
57 Rachael Walters Lowell 9 15 F 1- 9 21:36.5 6:58/M
58 Alina Prusko East Kentwood 11 8 F 11-11 21:37.0 6:58/M
59 Anne Packard Holland 12 26 F 12-12 21:39.9 6:59/M
60 Nichole Leasher St Johns 9 16 F 1- 9 21:43.5 7:00/M
61 Andrea Garza Charlotte 9 17 F 1- 9 21:43.8 7:00/M
62 Carissa Paiz Lowell 11 9 F 11-11 21:44.6 7:01/M
63 Alexandra Bunce Caledonia 12 27 F 12-12 21:45.8 7:01/M
64 Kaila Black DeWitt 10 11 F 10-10 21:46.4 7:01/M
65 Allie Mason Forest Hills Northn 12 28 F 12-12 21:46.7 7:01/M
66 Amber Rambow Saginaw Heritage 9 18 F 1- 9 21:48.0 7:02/M
67 Alexa Bakker Holland 12 29 F 12-12 22:02.0 7:06/M
68 Devon Mahieu Holland 12 30 F 12-12 22:08.1 7:08/M
69 Skyler Kragt Forest Hills Northn 12 31 F 12-12 22:09.5 7:09/M
70 Rachael Laage Forest Hills Cntl 10 12 F 10-10 22:10.2 7:09/M
71 Molly Benton DeWitt 9 19 F 1- 9 22:11.1 7:09/M
72 Claire Pabst DeWitt 10 13 F 10-10 22:12.8 7:10/M
73 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 9 20 F 1- 9 22:14.0 7:10/M
74 Grettie Mason Forest Hills Northn 10 14 F 10-10 22:14.4 7:10/M
75 Lauren Pelkey Forest Hills Cntl 9 21 F 1- 9 22:18.5 7:12/M
76 Lucy Sare Charlotte 9 22 F 1- 9 22:20.0 7:12/M
77 Ashley Ritsema Forest Hills Cntl 12 32 F 12-12 22:20.9 7:12/M
78 Katelyn Tooley Forest Hills Cntl 12 33 F 12-12 22:22.8 7:13/M
79 Jenny Ashley St Johns 12 34 F 12-12 22:29.6 7:15/M
80 Kendell Alcalar Ionia 9 23 F 1- 9 22:34.6 7:17/M
81 Elizabeth Austin Greenville 11 10 F 11-11 22:35.6 7:17/M
82 Nicole Rodriguez Caledonia 11 11 F 11-11 22:45.0 7:20/M
83 Georgeanne Schievink Greenville 12 35 F 12-12 22:46.0 7:21/M
84 Alana Retzer Charlotte 12 36 F 12-12 22:51.4 7:22/M
85 Elise Argue Forest Hills Northn 9 24 F 1- 9 22:57.1 7:24/M
86 Michaela Miller Charlotte 10 15 F 10-10 22:59.9 7:25/M
87 Karissa Reed Greenville 12 37 F 12-12 23:02.4 7:26/M
88 Olivia Llewelyn Saginaw Heritage 9 25 F 1- 9 23:04.6 7:26/M
89 Lindsey Crawford Lowell 11 12 F 11-11 23:05.3 7:27/M
90 Santana McIntyre Saginaw Heritage 9 26 F 1- 9 23:10.8 7:28/M
91 Maddy Perkrul Cedar Springs 9 27 F 1- 9 23:14.5 7:30/M
92 Fiana Comer East Kentwood 12 38 F 12-12 23:15.8 7:30/M
93 Taylor Richey Charlotte 10 16 F 10-10 23:17.3 7:31/M
94 Skye Thebo Lowell 11 13 F 11-11 23:19.5 7:31/M
95 Tranaya Verstrat Cedar Springs 10 17 F 10-10 23:38.9 7:37/M
96 Lauren Thelen St Johns 12 39 F 12-12 23:46.4 7:40/M
97 Geary Jeanna Holland 12 40 F 12-12 24:04.2 7:46/M
98 Allie Veltkamp Cedar Springs 10 18 F 10-10 24:37.8 7:56/M
99 Madison Schwarz Saginaw Heritage 9 28 F 1- 9 25:06.8 8:06/M
100 Katie Polik Holland 9 29 F 1- 9 25:11.5 8:07/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Jenna Brassem Saginaw Heritage 9 30 F 1- 9 25:47.6 8:19/M


*Overall place among females only

TEAM RESULTS

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:38:21.4 Average Time: 19:40.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 520 Julia Bos 10 1 1 18:29.7 18:29.7
2 529 Liza Gunnink 12 6 7 19:22.0 37:51.8
3 549 Erika Overbeck 12 14 21 19:51.9 57:43.7
4 558 Dana Veen 12 22 43 20:14.9 1:17:58.6
5 545 Lauren McCarthy 12 27 70 20:22.7 1:38:21.4
6 532 Cassie Jager 9 36 106 20:39.4 1:59:00.8
7 543 Abby Long 9 44 150 21:00.5 2:20:01.3

Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:39:00.5 Average Time: 19:48.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1867 Alyssa Dyer 12 3 3 18:56.0 18:56.0
2 1869 Ellen Junewick 12 7 10 19:27.9 38:23.9
3 1864 Clara Cullen 10 16 26 19:53.9 58:17.9
4 1870 Mary Kostielney 9 23 49 20:16.5 1:18:34.4
5 1862 Bethany Bartlett 9 28 77 20:26.0 1:39:00.5
6 1866 Margo Dixon 12 32 109 20:30.0 1:59:30.6
7 1876 Angela Ottenwess 10 33 142 20:30.2 2:20:00.8

Ionia Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:41:57.4 Average Time: 20:23.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 845 Morgan Miller 9 17 17 19:55.3 19:55.3
2 843 Julia Kessler 12 21 38 20:10.8 40:06.1
3 848 Brianna Wiles 12 29 67 20:27.7 1:00:33.9
4 844 Jenna Koelsch 9 31 98 20:29.2 1:21:03.1
5 846 Emily Morlock 12 40 138 20:54.2 1:41:57.4
6 849 Brittany Wright 9 53 191 21:27.1 2:03:24.6
7 841 Kendell Alcalar 9 80 271 22:34.6 2:25:59.2

DeWitt Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:42:08.7 Average Time: 20:25.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 382 Emily Murdoch 9 9 9 19:40.4 19:40.4
2 376 Kayla Hanses 11 15 24 19:52.2 39:32.6
3 372 Jessica D'Haene 11 20 44 20:03.9 59:36.6
4 385 Lauren RadeMacHer 11 38 82 20:45.6 1:20:22.3
5 369 Kaila Black 10 64 146 21:46.4 1:42:08.7
6 368 Molly Benton 9 71 217 22:11.1 2:04:19.9
7 383 Claire Pabst 10 72 289 22:12.8 2:26:32.7

Caledonia Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:43:04.2 Average Time: 20:36.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 145 Hannah Schroder 10 11 11 19:45.6 19:45.6
2 125 Maggie Dejong 9 24 35 20:16.9 40:02.5
3 146 Lisa Schultz 12 30 65 20:28.0 1:00:30.6
4 131 Emily Hazelbach 12 46 111 21:04.0 1:21:34.6
5 148 Courtney Stauffer 12 54 165 21:29.6 1:43:04.2
6 121 Alexandra Bunce 12 63 228 21:45.8 2:04:50.0
7 140 Nicole Rodriguez 11 82 310 22:45.0 2:27:35.1

Forest Hills Northn Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:42:47.5 Average Time: 20:33.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1710 Claudia Vredeveld 10 4 4 19:13.2 19:13.2
2 1695 Keira Jack 12 5 9 19:20.1 38:33.3
3 1704 Sarah Pennington 12 26 35 20:17.8 58:51.2
4 1699 Allie Mason 12 65 100 21:46.7 1:20:38.0
5 1698 Skyler Kragt 12 69 169 22:09.5 1:42:47.5
6 1700 Grettie Mason 10 74 243 22:14.4 2:05:02.0
7 1687 Elise Argue 9 85 328 22:57.1 2:27:59.1

East Kentwood Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:43:16.3 Average Time: 20:39.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 400 Isabelle Leon 9 10 10 19:41.8 19:41.8
2 406 Leah Shepherd 12 19 29 19:59.4 39:41.3
3 411 Casey Westveeer 11 45 74 21:01.6 1:00:43.0
4 398 Erica Hippe 12 48 122 21:15.6 1:21:58.6
5 413 Kaitlin Williams 9 49 171 21:17.6 1:43:16.3
6 404 Alina Prusko 11 58 229 21:37.0 2:04:53.4
7 392 Fiana Comer 12 92 321 23:15.8 2:28:09.2

Cedar Springs Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:43:43.9 Average Time: 20:44.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 213 Katie Weiler 10 2 2 18:48.5 18:48.5
2 199 Amanda Balczak 10 8 10 19:34.7 38:23.3
3 210 Sommer Vandyke 10 37 47 20:44.5 59:07.9
4 208 Jessica Titus 12 51 98 21:21.4 1:20:29.4
5 206 Maddy Perkrul 9 91 189 23:14.5 1:43:43.9
6 212 Tranaya Verstrat 10 95 284 23:38.9 2:07:22.9
7 211 Allie Veltkamp 10 98 382 24:37.8 2:32:00.7

St Johns Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:44:29.4 Average Time: 20:53.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1422 Rebecca Peacock 12 18 18 19:58.4 19:58.4
2 1418 Kayla Kraft 12 35 53 20:35.0 40:33.5
3 1413 Kimberly Catlin 9 42 95 20:59.2 1:01:32.8
4 1424 Libby Salemi 12 47 142 21:13.1 1:22:45.9
5 1419 Nichole Leasher 9 60 202 21:43.5 1:44:29.4
6 1412 Jenny Ashley 12 79 281 22:29.6 2:06:59.0
7 1426 Lauren Thelen 12 96 377 23:46.4 2:30:45.5

Lowell Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:46:27.7 Average Time: 21:17.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2214 Kallie Holzhueter 12 34 34 20:34.6 20:34.6
2 2215 Jessica Graves 9 41 75 20:59.0 41:33.7
3 2216 Rebekah Betts 10 55 130 21:32.8 1:03:06.5
4 2218 Rachael Walters 9 57 187 21:36.5 1:24:43.0
5 2217 Carissa Paiz 11 62 249 21:44.6 1:46:27.7
6 2220 Lindsey Crawford 11 89 338 23:05.3 2:09:33.1
7 2221 Skye Thebo 11 94 432 23:19.5 2:32:52.6

Saginaw Heritage Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:47:40.2 Average Time: 21:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1255 Deja Wallace 11 12 12 19:47.8 19:47.8
2 1256 Destiny Wallace 10 13 25 19:48.9 39:36.7
3 1249 Amber Rambow 9 66 91 21:48.0 1:01:24.7
4 1239 Olivia Llewelyn 9 88 179 23:04.6 1:24:29.4
5 1240 Santana McIntyre 9 90 269 23:10.8 1:47:40.2
6 1252 Madison Schwarz 9 99 368 25:06.8 2:12:47.0
7 1228 Jenna Brassem 9 101 469 25:47.6 2:38:34.7

Greenville Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:48:37.1 Average Time: 21:43.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1634 Miranda Downing 12 25 25 20:17.4 20:17.4
2 1635 MacY Gilmore 12 52 77 21:24.5 41:41.9
3 1647 Elin Thorlund 12 56 133 21:33.5 1:03:15.4
4 1630 Elizabeth Austin 11 81 214 22:35.6 1:25:51.1
5 1643 Georgeanne Schievink 12 83 297 22:46.0 1:48:37.1
6 1642 Karissa Reed 12 87 384 23:02.4 2:11:39.6

Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:49:02.6 Average Time: 21:48.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 619 Elly Vredevoogd 11 39 39 20:53.8 20:53.8
2 611 Jane Clinger 11 50 89 21:19.0 42:12.8
3 614 Rachael Laage 10 70 159 22:10.2 1:04:23.1
4 615 Lauren Pelkey 9 75 234 22:18.5 1:26:41.7
5 616 Ashley Ritsema 12 77 311 22:20.9 1:49:02.6
6 618 Katelyn Tooley 12 78 389 22:22.8 2:11:25.5

Charlotte Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:50:09.6 Average Time: 22:01.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1662 Hannah Garn 9 43 43 21:00.3 21:00.3
2 1663 Andrea Garza 9 61 104 21:43.8 42:44.1
3 1670 Kaitlin Stults 9 73 177 22:14.0 1:04:58.2
4 1669 Lucy Sare 9 76 253 22:20.0 1:27:18.2
5 1666 Alana Retzer 12 84 337 22:51.4 1:50:09.6
6 1665 Michaela Miller 10 86 423 22:59.9 2:13:09.6
7 1667 Taylor Richey 10 93 516 23:17.3 2:36:26.9

Holland Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.8 Average Time: 23:01.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 760 Anne Packard 12 59 59 21:39.9 21:39.9
2 757 Alexa Bakker 12 67 126 22:02.0 43:41.9
3 759 Devon Mahieu 12 68 194 22:08.1 1:05:50.0
4 758 Geary Jeanna 12 97 291 24:04.2 1:29:54.3
5 761 Katie Polik 9 100 391 25:11.5 1:55:05.8


Girls green division

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Allyson Winchester Middleville Thornap 12 1 F 12-12 18:07.5 5:51/M
2 Rachele Schulist Zeeland West 11 1 F 11-11 18:24.5 5:56/M
3 Brittany Beeler Spring Lake 10 1 F 10-10 19:10.9 6:11/M
4 Michaela Carnegie Benzie Central 12 2 F 12-12 19:20.4 6:14/M
5 Casey Lawson Middleville Thornap 10 2 F 10-10 19:23.3 6:15/M
6 Melissa Morgan Fremont 12 3 F 12-12 19:26.3 6:16/M
7 Taylor Nye Benzie Central 12 4 F 12-12 19:33.7 6:18/M
8 Brooke Wahl Fremont 9 1 F 1- 9 19:46.8 6:23/M
9 Rosie Sietz Spring Lake 12 5 F 12-12 19:50.0 6:24/M
10 Victoria Sochor Portland 12 6 F 12-12 19:50.9 6:24/M
11 Kayleigh Sillinger Ludington 9 2 F 1- 9 19:51.3 6:24/M
12 Theresa Warsecke Benzie Central 11 2 F 11-11 20:03.0 6:28/M
13 Paige Tibbe Grant 0 1 F 0- 0 20:03.2 6:28/M
14 Brittany Williams Newaygo 10 3 F 10-10 20:03.9 6:28/M
15 Elizabeth Watling Corunna 10 4 F 10-10 20:04.1 6:28/M
16 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 11 3 F 11-11 20:06.1 6:29/M
17 Marissa Schneider Corunna 12 7 F 12-12 20:08.7 6:30/M
18 Brynna Hilton Coopersville 9 3 F 1- 9 20:10.3 6:30/M
19 Brooke Bremer Corunna 10 5 F 10-10 20:13.7 6:31/M
20 Amber Peabody Benzie Central 11 4 F 11-11 20:14.7 6:32/M
21 Chantelle Fondren Chesaning 12 8 F 12-12 20:17.4 6:33/M
22 Sami Humphrey Alma 10 6 F 10-10 20:18.3 6:33/M
23 Bryce Cutler Benzie Central 9 4 F 1- 9 20:28.3 6:36/M
24 Shelbi Shepherd Middleville Thornap 9 5 F 1- 9 20:30.9 6:37/M
25 Devon Sutton Ludington 10 7 F 10-10 20:34.3 6:38/M
26 Megan Dickinson Fremont 12 9 F 12-12 20:35.1 6:38/M
27 Makayla Huddleston Benzie Central 9 6 F 1- 9 20:38.3 6:39/M
28 Sherry Gaiser Zeeland West 11 5 F 11-11 20:50.1 6:43/M
29 Shayla O'Brien Ludington 12 10 F 12-12 20:51.0 6:44/M
30 Tarah Bourke Newaygo 12 11 F 12-12 20:55.4 6:45/M
31 Halle Billinghurst Spring Lake 11 6 F 11-11 20:57.2 6:45/M
32 Margaret Plank Coopersville 9 7 F 1- 9 21:01.3 6:47/M
33 Kerisha Arnold Belding 12 12 F 12-12 21:03.3 6:47/M
34 Alena Layton Coopersville 11 7 F 11-11 21:03.7 6:47/M
35 Jamie Kossuth Spring Lake 9 8 F 1- 9 21:03.9 6:47/M
36 Briana Snyder Howard City 11 8 F 11-11 21:05.2 6:48/M
37 Rachel Joseph Big Rapids 11 9 F 11-11 21:05.2 6:48/M
38 Rachael Peabody Benzie Central 9 9 F 1- 9 21:05.7 6:48/M
39 Claire Schaar Fremont 10 8 F 10-10 21:06.7 6:48/M
40 Briana Devine Alma 10 9 F 10-10 21:13.4 6:51/M
41 Colleen Hall Fremont 9 10 F 1- 9 21:14.8 6:51/M
42 Ivy Boden Howard City 9 11 F 1- 9 21:15.0 6:51/M
43 Becca Bisson Grant 0 2 F 0- 0 21:15.3 6:51/M
44 Ellee Eldridge Portland 12 13 F 12-12 21:16.7 6:52/M
45 Ariel Davids Portland 9 12 F 1- 9 21:18.6 6:52/M
46 Katie Eurich Chesaning 10 10 F 10-10 21:18.8 6:52/M
47 Kelsey Wroble Ludington 11 10 F 11-11 21:20.5 6:53/M
48 Olivia Lajoye Middleville Thornap 10 11 F 10-10 21:21.4 6:53/M
49 Lindsey Ross Zeeland West 9 13 F 1- 9 21:30.1 6:56/M
50 Sarah White Portland 12 14 F 12-12 21:30.3 6:56/M
51 Hannah Rainey Newaygo 9 14 F 1- 9 21:34.6 6:57/M
52 Kathy Middaugh Newaygo 9 15 F 1- 9 21:35.3 6:58/M
53 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 10 12 F 10-10 21:37.5 6:58/M
54 Mercedes Westbrook Fremont 11 11 F 11-11 21:42.2 7:00/M
55 Megan Kraker Zeeland West 11 12 F 11-11 21:44.9 7:01/M
56 Heather Shephard Chesaning 11 13 F 11-11 21:45.2 7:01/M
57 Susan Boeve Zeeland West 11 14 F 11-11 21:45.8 7:01/M
58 Samee Chittenden Spring Lake 12 15 F 12-12 21:48.8 7:02/M
59 Jessica Dejong Hudsonville Unity C 9 16 F 1- 9 21:50.9 7:03/M
60 Fiona Shea Middleville Thornap 9 17 F 1- 9 21:51.7 7:03/M
61 Mirela Klem Spring Lake 9 18 F 1- 9 21:57.6 7:05/M
62 Grace Possett Middleville Thornap 9 19 F 1- 9 21:57.8 7:05/M
63 Julia Furdek Fremont 12 16 F 12-12 21:59.2 7:05/M
64 Bele Wollseen Ludington 12 17 F 12-12 22:01.7 7:06/M
65 Jessica Crawford Middleville Thornap 12 18 F 12-12 22:03.1 7:07/M
66 Lydia Poag Chesaning 12 19 F 12-12 22:03.6 7:07/M
67 Jessica Stolz Ludington 10 13 F 10-10 22:05.8 7:07/M
68 Chennah Heroor Big Rapids 12 20 F 12-12 22:14.2 7:10/M
69 Tasha Schnyders Hudsonville Unity C 10 14 F 10-10 22:15.2 7:11/M
70 Angela Gray Howard City 12 21 F 12-12 22:18.5 7:12/M
71 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 9 20 F 1- 9 22:23.9 7:13/M
72 Raven Franks Chesaning 10 15 F 10-10 22:27.9 7:15/M
73 Kelsey Anderson Ludington 11 15 F 11-11 22:28.6 7:15/M
74 Alexis Yost Coopersville 11 16 F 11-11 22:30.8 7:15/M
75 Paige Matthews Coopersville 12 22 F 12-12 22:34.6 7:17/M
76 Rachel Kolb Alma 9 21 F 1- 9 22:35.8 7:17/M
77 Libby Ritsema Hudsonville Unity C 9 22 F 1- 9 22:36.9 7:17/M
78 Georgiana Klem Spring Lake 11 17 F 11-11 22:40.8 7:19/M
79 Stacey Hooker Hudsonville Unity C 12 23 F 12-12 22:41.8 7:19/M
80 Kate Newton Newaygo 10 16 F 10-10 23:01.2 7:25/M
81 Hannah Turner Corunna 12 24 F 12-12 23:01.8 7:25/M
82 Linnea Brandholm Ovid-Elsie 12 25 F 12-12 23:02.5 7:26/M
83 Kaitlyn Stevens Ovid-Elsie 11 18 F 11-11 23:08.3 7:28/M
84 Lane Thompson Alma 12 26 F 12-12 23:10.7 7:28/M
85 Virginia Holland Alma 12 27 F 12-12 23:11.6 7:29/M
86 Amber Howlett Chesaning 10 17 F 10-10 23:17.0 7:31/M
87 Margaret Wracan Corunna 9 23 F 1- 9 23:18.5 7:31/M
88 Alicia Vanderwal Hudsonville Unity C 12 28 F 12-12 23:23.4 7:33/M
89 Erika Davids Portland 12 29 F 12-12 23:28.1 7:34/M
90 Shay Woodland Grant 0 3 F 0- 0 23:30.7 7:35/M
91 Maddie Zadvinskis Big Rapids 9 24 F 1- 9 23:32.9 7:35/M
92 Meagan Holczman Ovid-Elsie 10 18 F 10-10 23:43.5 7:39/M
93 Alisha Nemec Zeeland West 9 25 F 1- 9 23:48.0 7:41/M
94 Zoe Vandyke Hudsonville Unity C 11 19 F 11-11 23:50.1 7:41/M
95 Kayla Kooistra Grant 0 4 F 0- 0 24:00.1 7:45/M
96 Drew Goodman Big Rapids 12 30 F 12-12 24:03.7 7:45/M
97 Alexis Firovich Howard City 9 26 F 1- 9 24:05.7 7:46/M
98 Kayla Ingell Grant 0 5 F 0- 0 24:09.2 7:47/M
99 Amanda Nickels Corunna 11 20 F 11-11 24:21.9 7:51/M
100 Taylor Miller Grant 0 6 F 0- 0 24:24.1 7:52/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Ellen Raymond Big Rapids 10 19 F 10-10 24:28.0 7:54/M
102 Maria Bosker Grant 0 7 F 0- 0 24:44.0 7:59/M
103 Jenny Los Big Rapids 12 31 F 12-12 24:44.3 7:59/M
104 Erica Van Dyken Hudsonville Unity C 11 21 F 11-11 24:56.4 8:03/M
105 Skyla Snarsky Zeeland West 11 22 F 11-11 25:12.2 8:08/M
106 Aubrey Archer Big Rapids 11 23 F 11-11 25:16.4 8:09/M
107 Jade Degeer Howard City 12 32 F 12-12 25:42.8 8:17/M
108 Ashlee Santiago Newaygo 10 20 F 10-10 26:39.3 8:36/M
109 Shayna Gross Howard City 11 24 F 11-11 27:15.9 8:47/M
110 Lauren Fox Howard City 12 33 F 12-12 27:20.3 8:49/M
111 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 9 27 F 1- 9 27:31.5 8:53/M


*Overall place among females only


TEAM RESULTS

Benzie Central Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:39:40.4 Average Time: 19:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 30 Michaela Carnegie 12 4 4 19:20.4 19:20.4
2 42 Taylor Nye 12 7 11 19:33.7 38:54.2
3 49 Theresa Warsecke 11 12 23 20:03.0 58:57.2
4 43 Amber Peabody 11 20 43 20:14.7 1:19:12.0
5 33 Bryce Cutler 9 23 66 20:28.3 1:39:40.4
6 38 Makayla Huddleston 9 27 93 20:38.3 2:00:18.7
7 44 Rachael Peabody 9 37 130 21:05.7 2:21:24.5

Fremont Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:42:10.0 Average Time: 20:26.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 458 Melissa Morgan 12 6 6 19:26.3 19:26.3
2 463 Brooke Wahl 9 8 14 19:46.8 39:13.1
3 452 Megan Dickinson 12 26 40 20:35.1 59:48.3
4 461 Claire Schaar 10 38 78 21:06.7 1:20:55.1
5 455 Colleen Hall 9 40 118 21:14.8 1:42:10.0
6 464 Mercedes Westbrook 11 53 171 21:42.2 2:03:52.2
7 453 Julia Furdek 12 62 233 21:59.2 2:25:51.4

Spring Lake Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:42:51.0 Average Time: 20:34.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1993 Brittany Beeler 10 3 3 19:10.9 19:10.9
2 2006 Rosie Sietz 12 9 12 19:50.0 39:00.9
3 1994 Halle Billinghurst 11 31 43 20:57.2 59:58.2
4 2001 Jamie Kossuth 9 34 77 21:03.9 1:21:02.1
5 1995 Samee Chittenden 12 57 134 21:48.8 1:42:51.0
6 2000 Mirela Klem 9 60 194 21:57.6 2:04:48.6
7 1999 Georgiana Klem 11 77 271 22:40.8 2:27:29.5

Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:41:15.0 Average Time: 20:15.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2248 Allyson Winchester 12 1 1 18:07.5 18:07.5
2 2242 Casey Lawson 10 5 6 19:23.3 37:30.9
3 2247 Shelbi Shepherd 9 24 30 20:30.9 58:01.8
4 2241 Olivia Lajoye 10 47 77 21:21.4 1:19:23.3
5 2246 Fiona Shea 9 59 136 21:51.7 1:41:15.0
6 2244 Grace Possett 9 61 197 21:57.8 2:03:12.9
7 2239 Jessica Crawford 12 64 261 22:03.1 2:25:16.0

Ludington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:44:38.9 Average Time: 20:55.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1032 Kayleigh Sillinger 9 11 11 19:51.3 19:51.3
2 1034 Devon Sutton 10 25 36 20:34.3 40:25.6
3 1031 Shayla O'Brien 12 29 65 20:51.0 1:01:16.6
4 1036 Kelsey Wroble 11 46 111 21:20.5 1:22:37.2
5 1025 Bele Wollseen 12 63 174 22:01.7 1:44:38.9
6 1033 Jessica Stolz 10 66 240 22:05.8 2:06:44.8
7 1027 Kelsey Anderson 11 72 312 22:28.6 2:29:13.4

Zeeland West Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:44:15.5 Average Time: 20:51.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1509 Rachele Schulist 11 2 2 18:24.5 18:24.5
2 1505 Sherry Gaiser 11 28 30 20:50.1 39:14.6
3 1508 Lindsey Ross 9 48 78 21:30.1 1:00:44.8
4 1506 Megan Kraker 11 54 132 21:44.9 1:22:29.7
5 1504 Susan Boeve 11 56 188 21:45.8 1:44:15.5
6 1827 Alisha Nemec 9 92 280 23:48.0 2:08:03.5
7 1510 Skyla Snarsky 11 104 384 25:12.2 2:33:15.8

Corunna Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:45:52.5 Average Time: 21:10.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 328 Elizabeth Watling 10 15 15 20:04.1 20:04.1
2 321 Marissa Schneider 12 17 32 20:08.7 40:12.9
3 306 Brooke Bremer 10 19 51 20:13.7 1:00:26.7
4 319 Kelsey Quinn 9 70 121 22:23.9 1:22:50.6
5 326 Hannah Turner 12 80 201 23:01.8 1:45:52.5
6 329 Margaret Wracan 9 86 287 23:18.5 2:09:11.0
7 317 Amanda Nickels 11 98 385 24:21.9 2:33:32.9

Newaygo Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:47:10.5 Average Time: 21:26.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1158 Brittany Williams 10 14 14 20:03.9 20:03.9
2 1148 Tarah Bourke 12 30 44 20:55.4 40:59.3
3 1156 Hannah Rainey 9 50 94 21:34.6 1:02:33.9
4 1150 Kathy Middaugh 9 51 145 21:35.3 1:24:09.3
5 1154 Kate Newton 10 79 224 23:01.2 1:47:10.5
6 1157 Ashlee Santiago 10 107 331 26:39.3 2:13:49.9

Coopersville Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:47:20.9 Average Time: 21:28.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1569 Brynna Hilton 9 18 18 20:10.3 20:10.3
2 1571 Margaret Plank 9 32 50 21:01.3 41:11.6
3 1570 Alena Layton 11 33 83 21:03.7 1:02:15.3
4 1573 Alexis Yost 11 73 156 22:30.8 1:24:46.2
5 1574 Paige Matthews 12 74 230 22:34.6 1:47:20.9

Portland Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:47:24.7 Average Time: 21:28.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2164 Victoria Sochor 12 10 10 19:50.9 19:50.9
2 2155 Ellee Eldridge 12 43 53 21:16.7 41:07.6
3 2153 Ariel Davids 9 44 97 21:18.6 1:02:26.2
4 2165 Sarah White 12 49 146 21:30.3 1:23:56.6
5 2154 Erika Davids 12 88 234 23:28.1 1:47:24.7

Chesaning Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:47:53.0 Average Time: 21:34.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2112 Chantelle Fondren 12 21 21 20:17.4 20:17.4
2 2113 Katie Eurich 10 45 66 21:18.8 41:36.2
3 2115 Heather Shephard 11 55 121 21:45.2 1:03:21.4
4 2116 Lydia Poag 12 65 186 22:03.6 1:25:25.1
5 2117 Raven Franks 10 71 257 22:27.9 1:47:53.0
6 2118 Amber Howlett 10 85 342 23:17.0 2:11:10.0

Alma Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.9 Average Time: 22:06.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1537 Sami Humphrey 10 22 22 20:18.3 20:18.3
2 1535 Briana Devine 10 39 61 21:13.4 41:31.8
3 1539 Rachel Kolb 9 75 136 22:35.8 1:04:07.6
4 1541 Lane Thompson 12 83 219 23:10.7 1:27:18.3
5 1536 Virginia Holland 12 84 303 23:11.6 1:50:29.9

Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:51:37.9 Average Time: 22:19.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1189 Jenny Frantz 11 16 16 20:06.1 20:06.1
2 1190 Jessica Frantz 10 52 68 21:37.5 41:43.6
3 1188 Linnea Brandholm 12 81 149 23:02.5 1:04:46.1
4 1196 Kaitlyn Stevens 11 82 231 23:08.3 1:27:54.4
5 1193 Meagan Holczman 10 91 322 23:43.5 1:51:37.9
6 1192 Emma Harrow 9 110 432 27:31.5 2:19:09.5

Grant Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.6 Average Time: 22:35.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2380 Paige Tibbe 0 13 13 20:03.2 20:03.2
2 2369 Becca Bisson 0 42 55 21:15.3 41:18.6
3 2381 Shay Woodland 0 89 144 23:30.7 1:04:49.3
4 2376 Kayla Kooistra 0 94 238 24:00.1 1:28:49.4
5 2375 Kayla Ingell 0 97 335 24:09.2 1:52:58.6
6 2378 Taylor Miller 0 99 434 24:24.1 2:17:22.8
7 2371 Maria Bosker 0 101 535 24:44.0 2:42:06.8

Howard City Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:54:27.4 Average Time: 22:53.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1629 Briana Snyder 11 35 35 21:05.2 21:05.2
2 1627 Ivy Boden 9 41 76 21:15.0 42:20.2
3 1625 Angela Gray 12 69 145 22:18.5 1:04:38.8
4 1626 Alexis Firovich 9 96 241 24:05.7 1:28:44.5
5 1624 Jade Degeer 12 106 347 25:42.8 1:54:27.4
6 1623 Shayna Gross 11 108 455 27:15.9 2:21:43.3
7 1628 Lauren Fox 12 109 564 27:20.3 2:49:03.7

Hudsonville Unity Christian Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:52:48.3 Average Time: 22:33.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 803 Jessica Dejong 9 58 58 21:50.9 21:50.9
2 812 Tasha Schnyders 10 68 126 22:15.2 44:06.1
3 811 Libby Ritsema 9 76 202 22:36.9 1:06:43.1
4 809 Stacey Hooker 12 78 280 22:41.8 1:29:24.9
5 815 Alicia Vanderwal 12 87 367 23:23.4 1:52:48.3
6 816 Zoe Vandyke 11 93 460 23:50.1 2:16:38.5
7 814 Erica Van Dyken 11 103 563 24:56.4 2:41:35.0

Big Rapids Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 388 Team Score (times): 1:55:24.1 Average Time: 23:04.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 73 Rachel Joseph 11 36 36 21:05.2 21:05.2
2 71 Chennah Heroor 12 67 103 22:14.2 43:19.4
3 78 Maddie Zadvinskis 9 90 193 23:32.9 1:06:52.4
4 70 Drew Goodman 12 95 288 24:03.7 1:30:56.1
5 76 Ellen Raymond 10 100 388 24:28.0 1:55:24.1
6 75 Jenny Los 12 102 490 24:44.3 2:20:08.4
7 67 Aubrey Archer 11 105 595 25:16.4 2:45:24.9

Belding Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1 Kerisha Arnold 12 Less Than 5 21:03.3 21:03.3


Girls gold division

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Megan Heeder Lansing Catholic 12 1 F 12-12 18:18.7 5:54/M
2 Lindsey Burdette Hanover-Horton 11 1 F 11-11 18:21.3 5:55/M
3 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 11 2 F 11-11 19:19.4 6:14/M
4 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 10 1 F 10-10 19:22.4 6:15/M
5 Callyanne Wyma St. Louis 12 2 F 12-12 19:28.1 6:17/M
6 Jessica Disselkoen Calvin Christian 11 3 F 11-11 19:38.1 6:20/M
7 Emily Wrozek Hanover-Horton 12 3 F 12-12 19:40.3 6:21/M
8 Sadie Ringer Kent City 11 4 F 11-11 19:49.8 6:24/M
9 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 9 1 F 1- 9 19:50.0 6:24/M
10 Kelly Morgan Hanover-Horton 12 4 F 12-12 19:50.7 6:24/M
11 Tess Oldenburg Clare 12 5 F 12-12 19:59.3 6:27/M
12 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 11 5 F 11-11 19:59.5 6:27/M
13 Misty Godley Ithaca 12 6 F 12-12 20:01.2 6:27/M
14 Hannah Davis St. Louis 9 2 F 1- 9 20:06.1 6:29/M
15 Leah Busse Kent City 12 7 F 12-12 20:07.1 6:29/M
16 Kaylee Carew Kent City 12 8 F 12-12 20:15.0 6:32/M
17 Kaylie Rhynard Shepherd 9 3 F 1- 9 20:21.8 6:34/M
18 Kayla Smith Leslie 12 9 F 12-12 20:22.9 6:34/M
19 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 12 10 F 12-12 20:26.9 6:35/M
20 Jeanne Wilson Kent City 11 6 F 11-11 20:28.0 6:36/M
21 Molly Jeakle Charlevoix 11 7 F 11-11 20:28.9 6:36/M
22 Ashley Jourdan Calvin Christian 10 2 F 10-10 20:30.5 6:37/M
23 Emily Crowley Clare 11 8 F 11-11 20:33.8 6:38/M
24 Jordan Wentworth Shepherd 11 9 F 11-11 20:37.9 6:39/M
25 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 10 3 F 10-10 20:39.7 6:40/M
26 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 11 10 F 11-11 20:43.8 6:41/M
27 Sierra Melling Hanover-Horton 11 11 F 11-11 20:44.0 6:41/M
28 Laura Kelly St. Louis 11 12 F 11-11 20:48.7 6:43/M
29 Rachel Ross Calvin Christian 10 4 F 10-10 20:52.3 6:44/M
30 Anna Kinzie Calvin Christian 12 11 F 12-12 20:56.3 6:45/M
31 Oliva Certa Charlevoix 10 5 F 10-10 20:57.4 6:45/M
32 Taylor Nowicki Kent City 10 6 F 10-10 21:12.7 6:50/M
33 Hilary Way Charlevoix 11 13 F 11-11 21:15.1 6:51/M
34 Dani Nowicki Kent City 12 12 F 12-12 21:19.8 6:53/M
35 Annie Dipert Charlevoix 11 14 F 11-11 21:22.9 6:54/M
36 Lotte Desaegher Ithaca 10 7 F 10-10 21:23.3 6:54/M
37 Kaytlynne Kerwin Kent City 11 15 F 11-11 21:24.0 6:54/M
38 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 9 4 F 1- 9 21:25.1 6:55/M
39 Camie Rietberg Calvin Christian 9 5 F 1- 9 21:27.1 6:55/M
40 Nicole Kremers Calvin Christian 12 13 F 12-12 21:27.3 6:55/M
41 Lena Minniti Lansing Catholic 10 8 F 10-10 21:28.4 6:55/M
42 Emma Augustyn Calvin Christian 9 6 F 1- 9 21:29.4 6:56/M
43 Tanisha Davila St. Louis 11 16 F 11-11 21:31.8 6:56/M
44 Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett 9 7 F 1- 9 21:33.5 6:57/M
45 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 9 8 F 1- 9 21:34.9 6:57/M
46 Robyn Stanley Clare 9 9 F 1- 9 21:40.1 6:59/M
47 Adrienne Powell Lansing Catholic 12 14 F 12-12 21:53.1 7:04/M
48 Sarah Subject Leslie 10 9 F 10-10 21:53.2 7:04/M
49 Madison Cox Hanover-Horton 12 15 F 12-12 21:58.7 7:05/M
50 Lexi Barnes Charlevoix 9 10 F 1- 9 22:01.5 7:06/M
51 Taylor Cole Shepherd 10 10 F 10-10 22:11.4 7:09/M
52 Bridget O'Toole Kalamazoo Hackett 12 16 F 12-12 22:11.6 7:09/M
53 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 11 17 F 11-11 22:12.8 7:10/M
54 Cassie Densmore Ithaca 10 11 F 10-10 22:17.1 7:11/M
55 Michaela Smith St. Louis 9 11 F 1- 9 22:23.2 7:13/M
56 Hunter Puma Lansing Catholic 12 17 F 12-12 22:27.3 7:15/M
57 Nickole Wixson Leslie 9 12 F 1- 9 22:29.3 7:15/M
58 Elyse Starck Morley-Stanwood 11 18 F 11-11 22:30.6 7:15/M
59 Kara Giles Ithaca 11 19 F 11-11 22:36.2 7:17/M
60 Kali Densmore Ithaca 10 12 F 10-10 22:38.1 7:18/M
61 Anna Voci Charlevoix 9 13 F 1- 9 22:39.1 7:18/M
62 Allison Skinner Wyoming Kelloggsvil 10 13 F 10-10 22:53.0 7:23/M
63 Caroline Boss Charlevoix 9 14 F 1- 9 22:56.1 7:24/M
64 Hailey Willett Leslie 11 20 F 11-11 22:58.4 7:25/M
65 Alina Proecki Elk Rapids 12 18 F 12-12 23:07.5 7:27/M
66 Pantera Rider Maple Valley 12 19 F 12-12 23:08.3 7:28/M
67 Lindsay Kriebel Clare 12 20 F 12-12 23:09.1 7:28/M
68 Lauren Bartling Charlevoix 11 21 F 11-11 23:14.9 7:30/M
69 Tessa Wiles Carson City-Crystal 12 21 F 12-12 23:16.9 7:30/M
70 Rebba Maylone Elk Rapids 11 22 F 11-11 23:23.9 7:33/M
71 Jane Balasz Charlevoix 11 23 F 11-11 23:24.9 7:33/M
72 Vanesa Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett 11 24 F 11-11 23:29.6 7:35/M
73 Dani Wood Clare 9 15 F 1- 9 23:32.1 7:35/M
74 Sydney Madden Kalamazoo Hackett 10 14 F 10-10 23:41.2 7:38/M
75 Rachel Buckley Shepherd 9 16 F 1- 9 23:49.6 7:41/M
76 Cassie Fisher Wyoming Lee H.S. 11 25 F 11-11 23:52.5 7:42/M
77 Kella Marnon Kalamazoo Hackett 11 26 F 11-11 23:57.8 7:44/M
78 Katie Courtright Morley-Stanwood 12 22 F 12-12 23:59.0 7:44/M
79 Taylor Priest Shepherd 9 17 F 1- 9 24:00.6 7:45/M
80 Maria Gesselman Carson City-Crystal 11 27 F 11-11 24:01.8 7:45/M
81 Heidi McCarty Carson City-Crystal 12 23 F 12-12 24:02.0 7:45/M
82 Kaytie Cranney Morley-Stanwood 11 28 F 11-11 24:05.5 7:46/M
83 Olivia Waldron Ithaca 12 24 F 12-12 24:06.3 7:46/M
84 Kaitlyn Byrne Kalamazoo Hackett 12 25 F 12-12 24:13.4 7:49/M
85 Megan Shoemaker Maple Valley 12 26 F 12-12 24:23.5 7:52/M
86 Abigail Denton Clare 9 18 F 1- 9 24:30.5 7:54/M
87 Deirdre Dolman Wyoming Lee H.S. 12 27 F 12-12 24:32.5 7:55/M
88 Jayna Fisher Carson City-Crystal 12 28 F 12-12 24:32.7 7:55/M
89 Kaylee Vanderrhardt St. Louis 11 29 F 11-11 24:35.1 7:56/M
90 Blanca Argueta Wyoming Lee H.S. 10 15 F 10-10 24:53.2 8:02/M
91 Cassidy Bonar Charlevoix 10 16 F 10-10 25:03.7 8:05/M
92 Sarah MacKenzie Charlevoix 11 30 F 11-11 25:09.7 8:07/M
93 Stirling Witthoeft Charlevoix 11 31 F 11-11 25:09.9 8:07/M
94 Ale Lopez Charlevoix 12 29 F 12-12 25:20.2 8:10/M
95 Lynzie Trumble Maple Valley 10 17 F 10-10 25:21.4 8:11/M
96 Catherine Little St. Louis 12 30 F 12-12 25:23.6 8:11/M
97 Lexi Wilson Fennville 9 19 F 1- 9 25:32.8 8:14/M
98 Pauline Sheets Charlevoix 9 20 F 1- 9 25:35.1 8:15/M
99 Kayleen Willemsen Wyoming Kelloggsvil 11 32 F 11-11 25:38.9 8:16/M
100 Patti Shepardson Wyoming Lee H.S. 11 33 F 11-11 25:57.9 8:22/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Rachael Shields Fennville 11 34 F 11-11 26:16.6 8:28/M
102 Mitzi Carranza Fennville 12 31 F 12-12 26:32.6 8:34/M
103 Grace Shields Fennville 9 21 F 1- 9 26:42.6 8:37/M
104 Alyssa Nelson Fennville 11 35 F 11-11 26:49.2 8:39/M
105 Jessa Cheeseman Maple Valley 11 36 F 11-11 26:56.5 8:41/M
106 Eliza McGowan-Stinski Morley-Stanwood 10 18 F 10-10 27:00.0 8:43/M
107 Emily Beyer Carson City-Crystal 11 37 F 11-11 27:48.0 8:58/M
108 Megan Quilitzch Morley-Stanwood 11 38 F 11-11 27:52.7 8:59/M
109 Jie Lin Wyoming Kelloggsvil 11 39 F 11-11 28:44.1 9:16/M
110 Olivia Howard Fennville 10 19 F 10-10 29:05.8 9:23/M
111 Elise Parks Carson City-Crystal 12 32 F 12-12 29:33.5 9:32/M
112 Emily Hamel Fennville 10 20 F 10-10 29:35.1 9:33/M
113 Coutney Marolf Elk Rapids 11 40 F 11-11 29:36.8 9:33/M
114 Diana Martinez Wyoming Kelloggsvil 10 21 F 10-10 29:39.9 9:34/M


*Overall place among females only


TEAM RESULTS

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.5 Average Time: 19:41.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2019 Lindsey Burdette 11 2 2 18:21.3 18:21.3
2 2036 Emily Wrozek 12 7 9 19:40.3 38:01.7
3 2033 Shannon Richardson 9 9 18 19:50.0 57:51.7
4 2030 Kelly Morgan 12 10 28 19:50.7 1:17:42.4
5 2028 Sierra Melling 11 27 55 20:44.0 1:38:26.5
6 2022 Madison Cox 12 49 104 21:58.7 2:00:25.2

Kent City Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.9 Average Time: 20:22.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 936 Sadie Ringer 11 8 8 19:49.8 19:49.8
2 929 Leah Busse 12 15 23 20:07.1 39:57.0
3 930 Kaylee Carew 12 16 39 20:15.0 1:00:12.0
4 939 Jeanne Wilson 11 20 59 20:28.0 1:20:40.1
5 934 Taylor Nowicki 10 32 91 21:12.7 1:41:52.9
6 933 Dani Nowicki 12 34 125 21:19.8 2:03:12.7
7 932 Kaytlynne Kerwin 11 37 162 21:24.0 2:24:36.7

Leslie Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.2 Average Time: 20:24.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1009 Audrey Tremaine 11 3 3 19:19.4 19:19.4
2 1004 Brooke Prieskorn 11 12 15 19:59.5 39:19.0
3 1006 Kayla Smith 12 18 33 20:22.9 59:41.9
4 1010 Sydney Tremaine 12 19 52 20:26.9 1:20:08.9
5 1007 Sarah Subject 10 48 100 21:53.2 1:42:02.2
6 1012 Nickole Wixson 9 57 157 22:29.3 2:04:31.5
7 1011 Hailey Willett 11 63 220 22:58.4 2:27:29.9

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:41:46.7 Average Time: 20:21.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 958 Megan Heeder 12 1 1 18:18.7 18:18.7
2 956 Emma Frost 10 4 5 19:22.4 37:41.2
3 974 Catherine Swiderski 11 26 31 20:43.8 58:25.1
4 966 Lena Minniti 10 41 72 21:28.4 1:19:53.6
5 967 Adrienne Powell 12 47 119 21:53.1 1:41:46.7
6 949 Allie Brown 11 53 172 22:12.8 2:03:59.5
7 968 Hunter Puma 12 56 228 22:27.3 2:26:26.9

Calvin Christian Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:43:24.5 Average Time: 20:40.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 677 Jessica Disselkoen 11 6 6 19:38.1 19:38.1
2 681 Ashley Jourdan 10 22 28 20:30.5 40:08.6
3 693 Rachel Ross 10 29 57 20:52.3 1:01:01.0
4 682 Anna Kinzie 12 30 87 20:56.3 1:21:57.3
5 691 Camie Rietberg 9 39 126 21:27.1 1:43:24.5
6 685 Nicole Kremers 12 40 166 21:27.3 2:04:51.9
7 675 Emma Augustyn 9 42 208 21:29.4 2:26:21.3

St. Louis Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:44:18.1 Average Time: 20:51.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1452 Callyanne Wyma 12 5 5 19:28.1 19:28.1
2 1443 Hannah Davis 9 14 19 20:06.1 39:34.2
3 1445 Laura Kelly 11 28 47 20:48.7 1:00:23.0
4 1442 Tanisha Davila 11 43 90 21:31.8 1:21:54.8
5 1448 Michaela Smith 9 55 145 22:23.2 1:44:18.1
6 1449 Kaylee Vanderrhardt 11 82 227 24:35.1 2:08:53.2
7 1446 Catherine Little 12 84 311 25:23.6 2:34:16.8

Charlevoix Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:46:06.1 Average Time: 21:13.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 236 Molly Jeakle 11 21 21 20:28.9 20:28.9
2 234 Oliva Certa 10 31 52 20:57.4 41:26.4
3 241 Hilary Way 11 33 85 21:15.1 1:02:41.6
4 235 Annie Dipert 11 35 120 21:22.9 1:24:04.5
5 230 Lexi Barnes 9 50 170 22:01.5 1:46:06.1
6 240 Anna Voci 9 61 231 22:39.1 2:08:45.2
7 233 Caroline Boss 9 62 293 22:56.1 2:31:41.4
8 231 Lauren Bartling 11 More Than 7 23:14.9 2:54:56.3
9 229 Jane Balasz 11 More Than 7 23:24.9 3:18:21.3
10 232 Cassidy Bonar 10 More Than 7 25:03.7 3:43:25.0
11 238 Sarah MacKenzie 11 More Than 7 25:09.7 4:08:34.7
12 242 Stirling Witthoeft 11 More Than 7 25:09.9 4:33:44.6
13 237 Ale Lopez 12 More Than 7 25:20.2 4:59:04.9
14 239 Pauline Sheets 9 More Than 7 25:35.1 5:24:40.0

Ithaca Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.2 Average Time: 21:32.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 869 Misty Godley 12 13 13 20:01.2 20:01.2
2 867 Lotte Desaegher 10 36 49 21:23.3 41:24.6
3 874 Vanessa Waldron 9 38 87 21:25.1 1:02:49.7
4 865 Cassie Densmore 10 54 141 22:17.1 1:25:06.9
5 868 Kara Giles 11 59 200 22:36.2 1:47:43.2
6 866 Kali Densmore 10 60 260 22:38.1 2:10:21.3
7 873 Olivia Waldron 12 77 337 24:06.3 2:34:27.7

Clare Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:48:54.5 Average Time: 21:46.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 292 Tess Oldenburg 12 11 11 19:59.3 19:59.3
2 285 Emily Crowley 11 23 34 20:33.8 40:33.2
3 294 Robyn Stanley 9 46 80 21:40.1 1:02:13.3
4 290 Lindsay Kriebel 12 65 145 23:09.1 1:25:22.4
5 295 Dani Wood 9 68 213 23:32.1 1:48:54.5
6 286 Abigail Denton 9 80 293 24:30.5 2:13:25.1

Shepherd Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:51:01.4 Average Time: 22:12.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1364 Kaylie Rhynard 9 17 17 20:21.8 20:21.8
2 1368 Jordan Wentworth 11 24 41 20:37.9 40:59.7
3 1349 Taylor Cole 10 51 92 22:11.4 1:03:11.1
4 1346 Rachel Buckley 9 70 162 23:49.6 1:27:00.8
5 1363 Taylor Priest 9 73 235 24:00.6 1:51:01.4

Kalamazoo Hackett Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:54:53.9 Average Time: 22:58.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 902 Elena Ochoa 9 44 44 21:33.5 21:33.5
2 904 Bridget O'Toole 12 52 96 22:11.6 43:45.2
3 903 Vanesa Ochoa 11 67 163 23:29.6 1:07:14.8
4 894 Sydney Madden 10 69 232 23:41.2 1:30:56.1
5 895 Kella Marnon 11 71 303 23:57.8 1:54:53.9
6 888 Kaitlyn Byrne 12 78 381 24:13.4 2:19:07.3

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:57:28.5 Average Time: 23:29.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 190 Elizabeth McCrackin 9 45 45 21:34.9 21:34.9
2 191 Tessa Wiles 12 66 111 23:16.9 44:51.8
3 187 Maria Gesselman 11 74 185 24:01.8 1:08:53.7
4 188 Heidi McCarty 12 75 260 24:02.0 1:32:55.8
5 186 Jayna Fisher 12 81 341 24:32.7 1:57:28.5
6 185 Emily Beyer 11 92 433 27:48.0 2:25:16.6
7 2314 Elise Parks 12 95 528 29:33.5 2:54:50.2

Maple Valley Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 2:00:29.6 Average Time: 24:05.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1056 Jessica Rushford 10 25 25 20:39.7 20:39.7
2 1055 Pantera Rider 12 64 89 23:08.3 43:48.0
3 1057 Megan Shoemaker 12 79 168 24:23.5 1:08:11.6
4 1058 Lynzie Trumble 10 83 251 25:21.4 1:33:33.0
5 1053 Jessa Cheeseman 11 90 341 26:56.5 2:00:29.6

Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:05:28.0 Average Time: 25:05.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2074 Elyse Starck 11 58 58 22:30.6 22:30.6
2 2070 Katie Courtright 12 72 130 23:59.0 46:29.6
3 2071 Kaytie Cranney 11 76 206 24:05.5 1:10:35.2
4 2072 Eliza McGowan-Stinski 10 91 297 27:00.0 1:37:35.3
5 2073 Megan Quilitzch 11 93 390 27:52.7 2:05:28.0

Fennville Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 435 Team Score (times): 2:11:53.8 Average Time: 26:22.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1850 Lexi Wilson 9 85 85 25:32.8 25:32.8
2 1849 Rachael Shields 11 86 171 26:16.6 51:49.4
3 1843 Mitzi Carranza 12 87 258 26:32.6 1:18:22.0
4 1848 Grace Shields 9 88 346 26:42.6 1:45:04.6
5 1847 Alyssa Nelson 11 89 435 26:49.2 2:11:53.8
6 1846 Olivia Howard 10 94 529 29:05.8 2:40:59.6
7 1844 Emily Hamel 10 96 625 29:35.1 3:10:34.7

Elk Rapids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1800 Alina Proecki 12 Less Than 5 23:07.5 23:07.5
2 1803 Rebba Maylone 11 Less Than 5 23:23.9 46:31.4
3 1802 Coutney Marolf 11 Less Than 5 29:36.8 1:16:08.2

Wyoming Kelloggsville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1494 Allison Skinner 10 Less Than 5 22:53.0 22:53.0
2 1495 Kayleen Willemsen 11 Less Than 5 25:38.9 48:31.9
3 1490 Jie Lin 11 Less Than 5 28:44.1 1:17:16.0
4 1491 Diana Martinez 10 Less Than 5 29:39.9 1:46:55.9

Wyoming Lee H.S. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2060 Cassie Fisher 11 Less Than 5 23:52.5 23:52.5
2 2059 Deirdre Dolman 12 Less Than 5 24:32.5 48:25.1
3 2057 Blanca Argueta 10 Less Than 5 24:53.2 1:13:18.3
4 2062 Patti Shepardson 11 Less Than 5 25:57.9 1:39:16.2


Girls blue division

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 9 1 F 1- 9 18:01.4 5:49/M
2 Lindsay Neal Nrth Muskegon 12 1 F 12-12 18:42.0 6:02/M
3 Alexa Rumsey Hesperia 11 1 F 11-11 18:44.5 6:03/M
4 Katharine Janes Mt. Pleasant Sacred 9 2 F 1- 9 19:21.5 6:15/M
5 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 9 3 F 1- 9 19:25.2 6:16/M
6 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 12 2 F 12-12 19:31.2 6:18/M
7 Heather Price Saugatuck 11 2 F 11-11 19:32.9 6:18/M
8 Elisabeth Soper NrthPointe Christia 10 1 F 10-10 19:43.5 6:22/M
9 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 10 2 F 10-10 19:47.2 6:23/M
10 Ainslie Schenk Hudsonville Freedom 9 4 F 1- 9 20:12.5 6:31/M
11 Nicole Zeinstra Holland Black River 11 3 F 11-11 20:13.1 6:31/M
12 Maegan Roach Creative Technologi 8 5 F 1- 9 20:17.2 6:33/M
13 Lauren Jenkins Saugatuck 9 6 F 1- 9 20:26.8 6:35/M
14 Emily Witham Nrth Muskegon 10 3 F 10-10 20:27.6 6:36/M
15 Gabbie Bates Hesperia 11 4 F 11-11 20:39.3 6:40/M
16 Katelyn Maylee Mt. Pleasant Sacred 12 3 F 12-12 20:44.1 6:41/M
17 Katelyn Vanmourick Evart 11 5 F 11-11 20:45.0 6:42/M
18 Amanda Smith Bellevue 12 4 F 12-12 20:51.3 6:44/M
19 Kieren Becker Fowler 10 4 F 10-10 20:56.6 6:45/M
20 Dominique Adams Breckenridge 9 7 F 1- 9 20:56.9 6:45/M
21 Ginny Hoch Nrth Muskegon 10 5 F 10-10 20:59.9 6:46/M
22 Tobi Schoedel Bear Lake 12 5 F 12-12 21:05.6 6:48/M
23 Jaylee Brown Bear Lake 11 6 F 11-11 21:06.1 6:48/M
24 Danielle Koepke Potterville 9 8 F 1- 9 21:10.7 6:50/M
25 Mary Greenwell Saginaw Valley Luth 10 6 F 10-10 21:14.6 6:51/M
26 Jacklyn Yates Hesperia 11 7 F 11-11 21:16.1 6:52/M
27 Donna Aslakson Hesperia 11 8 F 11-11 21:20.1 6:53/M
28 Jade Murzyn Saugatuck 10 7 F 10-10 21:22.3 6:54/M
29 Monica Klein Pewamo-West 12 6 F 12-12 21:25.2 6:55/M
30 Lauren Zeerip Hesperia 9 9 F 1- 9 21:26.1 6:55/M
31 Taylor Smith Montabella 9 10 F 1- 9 21:35.9 6:58/M
32 Emily Malina Montabella 0 1 F 0- 0 21:39.2 6:59/M
33 Danielle Moreland Montabella 11 9 F 11-11 21:43.8 7:00/M
34 Morgan West Potterville 11 10 F 11-11 21:44.4 7:01/M
35 Haley Wiseman Hesperia 11 11 F 11-11 21:46.7 7:01/M
36 Hannah Meier Nrth Muskegon 10 8 F 10-10 21:47.9 7:02/M
37 Jennifer Coffell McBain 10 9 F 10-10 21:49.2 7:02/M
38 Meagan Lavin Hesperia 11 12 F 11-11 21:59.1 7:05/M
39 Maggie Kolb Beal City 10 10 F 10-10 21:59.9 7:05/M
40 Kenzie Allen Saginaw Valley Luth 10 11 F 10-10 22:04.1 7:07/M
41 Brooke Vanells Fowler 9 11 F 1- 9 22:07.8 7:08/M
42 Logan Schafer Beal City 11 13 F 11-11 22:09.1 7:09/M
43 Abbie Greenwell Saginaw Valley Luth 12 7 F 12-12 22:11.2 7:09/M
44 Kathleen Guytingco Mt. Pleasant Sacred 10 12 F 10-10 22:16.2 7:11/M
45 Hannah Silvey NrthPointe Christia 11 14 F 11-11 22:22.3 7:13/M
46 Cammy Garvelink Saugatuck 9 12 F 1- 9 22:27.4 7:15/M
47 Maggie Oblinger Mt. Pleasant Sacred 10 13 F 10-10 22:28.3 7:15/M
48 Allison Jenkins Saugatuck 11 15 F 11-11 22:28.5 7:15/M
49 Margo Predum Mt. Pleasant Sacred 10 14 F 10-10 22:30.5 7:15/M
50 Mattie Phillips Holland Black River 10 15 F 10-10 22:30.8 7:15/M
51 Ella Lameyer Hudsonville Freedom 10 16 F 10-10 22:32.2 7:16/M
52 Becca Glass NrthPointe Christia 10 17 F 10-10 22:34.1 7:17/M
53 Joanna Klein Pewamo-West 10 18 F 10-10 22:42.0 7:19/M
54 Anna Smith Saranac 12 8 F 12-12 22:47.6 7:21/M
55 Hannah Neyer Beal City 9 13 F 1- 9 22:48.9 7:21/M
56 Krista Holtgreive Mt. Pleasant Sacred 10 19 F 10-10 22:52.0 7:23/M
57 Yumi Babinec Bear Lake 12 9 F 12-12 22:54.1 7:23/M
58 Amelia Brown Breckenridge 11 16 F 11-11 22:56.5 7:24/M
59 Bethany Rogers Saginaw Valley Luth 10 20 F 10-10 22:57.7 7:24/M
60 Kaitlyn Bronkema McBain 11 17 F 11-11 22:59.0 7:25/M
61 Hope Kole NrthPointe Christia 10 21 F 10-10 23:04.8 7:26/M
62 Megan Wolters Saranac 9 14 F 1- 9 23:05.4 7:27/M
63 Brielle Johnson Nrth Muskegon 10 22 F 10-10 23:05.9 7:27/M
64 Morgan Allen Saranac 10 23 F 10-10 23:06.4 7:27/M
65 Tristen Gleason Bear Lake 9 15 F 1- 9 23:07.4 7:27/M
66 Allyson Clark McBain 11 18 F 11-11 23:09.1 7:28/M
67 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 9 16 F 1- 9 23:11.8 7:29/M
68 Savanna Wierenga Hudsonville Freedom 11 19 F 11-11 23:11.8 7:29/M
69 Jessica Bogner Nrth Muskegon 10 24 F 10-10 23:13.8 7:29/M
70 Sofia Wiegele Montabella 0 2 F 0- 0 23:19.8 7:31/M
71 Camie Wieber Fowler 11 20 F 11-11 23:22.5 7:32/M
72 Liz Thelen Fowler 11 21 F 11-11 23:25.1 7:33/M
73 Morgan Elmer Bellevue 10 25 F 10-10 23:26.4 7:34/M
74 Caitlyn Toering W. MI Lutheran 9 17 F 1- 9 23:26.6 7:34/M
75 Erika Wendling Breckenridge 9 18 F 1- 9 23:38.1 7:37/M
76 Emily Rice Bellevue 9 19 F 1- 9 23:41.4 7:38/M
77 Lauren Coffman Potterville 10 26 F 10-10 23:44.3 7:39/M
78 Emily Pease Bellevue 12 10 F 12-12 23:52.6 7:42/M
79 Ashley Antles Saranac 10 27 F 10-10 23:56.1 7:43/M
80 Kaitlyn Anderson Saugatuck 11 22 F 11-11 23:58.8 7:44/M
81 Tara Throop Mt. Pleasant Sacred 11 23 F 11-11 24:01.3 7:45/M
82 Alicia Beck Creative Technologi 9 20 F 1- 9 24:02.3 7:45/M
83 Emily Schrems Saginaw Valley Luth 11 24 F 11-11 24:03.1 7:45/M
84 Chelsey Klein Saginaw Valley Luth 11 25 F 11-11 24:07.3 7:47/M
85 Amber Klein Saginaw Valley Luth 9 21 F 1- 9 24:10.9 7:48/M
86 Danielle Ward Bear Lake 11 26 F 11-11 24:11.7 7:48/M
87 Kristi Mileski Saranac 9 22 F 1- 9 24:12.1 7:48/M
88 Cammie Noeker Pewamo-West 9 23 F 1- 9 24:19.2 7:51/M
89 Paige Groom Potterville 10 28 F 10-10 24:22.0 7:52/M
90 Sarah Ellis Holland Black River 11 27 F 11-11 24:24.5 7:52/M
91 Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 9 24 F 1- 9 24:27.3 7:53/M
92 Hannah Vandenberg NrthPointe Christia 10 29 F 10-10 24:28.4 7:54/M
93 Bekah Baker NrthPointe Christia 10 30 F 10-10 24:29.4 7:54/M
94 Olivia Feldpausch Fowler 11 28 F 11-11 24:34.8 7:55/M
95 Allison Oard Grand River Prep 9 25 F 1- 9 24:37.4 7:56/M
96 Grace Vanenk Creative Technologi 10 31 F 10-10 24:41.4 7:58/M
97 Makala Mitchell Saranac 12 11 F 12-12 24:43.3 7:58/M
98 Taylor Anderson Bear Lake 10 32 F 10-10 24:46.3 7:59/M
99 Jocelyn Silva Saugatuck 9 26 F 1- 9 24:48.6 8:00/M
100 Allison Mahn Nrth Muskegon 11 29 F 11-11 24:49.0 8:00/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Sabrina Thelen Fowler 11 30 F 11-11 24:58.3 8:03/M
102 Olivia Nelson McBain 9 27 F 1- 9 25:02.6 8:05/M
103 Taylor McLachlan Evart 10 33 F 10-10 25:06.1 8:06/M
104 Kristen Steffke Beal City 12 12 F 12-12 25:06.9 8:06/M
105 Stephanie Bostwick Grand River Prep 11 31 F 11-11 25:07.0 8:06/M
106 Sara Josephine Beird Holland Black River 10 34 F 10-10 25:08.2 8:06/M
107 Katie Parsons Evart 10 35 F 10-10 25:20.2 8:10/M
108 Danielle Davies Creative Technologi 12 13 F 12-12 25:31.2 8:14/M
109 Marlena Sarnecka Montabella 11 32 F 11-11 25:35.5 8:15/M
110 Emily Deruiter McBain 9 28 F 1- 9 25:43.2 8:18/M
111 Olivia Davis Hudsonville Freedom 11 33 F 11-11 25:51.5 8:20/M
112 Maria Misovich Holland Black River 10 36 F 10-10 25:54.7 8:21/M
113 Rachel Schmitt Pewamo-West 11 34 F 11-11 26:11.5 8:27/M
114 Brittany Watson McBain 11 35 F 11-11 26:16.0 8:28/M
115 Marissa Snyder Vestaburg 10 37 F 10-10 26:16.7 8:28/M
116 Larissa Schwerin Beal City 10 38 F 10-10 26:24.5 8:31/M
117 Diana Crandall Beal City 12 14 F 12-12 26:34.9 8:34/M
118 Samantha Ward Evart 11 36 F 11-11 26:37.1 8:35/M
119 Elaine Lowery Vestaburg 11 37 F 11-11 26:47.8 8:38/M
120 Abby Gilfillan Hudsonville Freedom 11 38 F 11-11 26:49.7 8:39/M
121 Jen Borton Vestaburg 10 39 F 10-10 26:50.9 8:39/M
122 Elizabeth Merz Holland Black River 10 40 F 10-10 27:29.3 8:52/M
123 Caitlin Blake McBain 11 39 F 11-11 27:40.1 8:55/M
124 Eveline Vanlouck Evart 12 15 F 12-12 27:41.9 8:56/M
125 Melina Hass Hudsonville Freedom 11 40 F 11-11 27:42.3 8:56/M
126 Olivia Cuthbertson Grand River Prep 9 29 F 1- 9 27:44.1 8:57/M
127 Brianna Neeb Grand River Prep 9 30 F 1- 9 27:46.1 8:57/M
128 Lainey Kupiec Fulton 9 31 F 1- 9 27:46.7 8:57/M
129 Morgan Gould Breckenridge 10 41 F 10-10 28:20.1 9:08/M
130 Allison Jegla Pewamo-West 11 41 F 11-11 28:25.7 9:10/M
131 Dani George Creative Technologi 9 32 F 1- 9 28:32.8 9:12/M
132 Ainslie MacMaster Hudsonville Freedom 10 42 F 10-10 28:39.0 9:15/M
133 Shelby Schafer Beal City 11 42 F 11-11 28:42.7 9:15/M
134 Shaeli Van Dyke Grand River Prep 11 43 F 11-11 32:14.6 10:24/M


*Overall place among females only


TEAM RESULTS

Hesperia Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:43:26.3 Average Time: 20:41.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2144 Alexa Rumsey 11 3 3 18:44.5 18:44.5
2 2140 Gabbie Bates 11 14 17 20:39.3 39:23.8
3 2124 Jacklyn Yates 11 23 40 21:16.1 1:00:40.0
4 2146 Donna Aslakson 11 24 64 21:20.1 1:22:00.1
5 2126 Lauren Zeerip 9 27 91 21:26.1 1:43:26.3
6 2122 Haley Wiseman 11 31 122 21:46.7 2:05:13.1
7 2128 Meagan Lavin 11 34 156 21:59.1 2:27:12.3

Nrth Muskegon Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:45:03.5 Average Time: 21:00.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1178 Lindsay Neal 12 2 2 18:42.0 18:42.0
2 1179 Emily Witham 10 13 15 20:27.6 39:09.7
3 1173 Ginny Hoch 10 19 34 20:59.9 1:00:09.6
4 1177 Hannah Meier 10 32 66 21:47.9 1:21:57.6
5 1175 Brielle Johnson 10 59 125 23:05.9 1:45:03.5
6 1172 Jessica Bogner 10 65 190 23:13.8 2:08:17.4
7 1176 Allison Mahn 11 90 280 24:49.0 2:33:06.4

Saugatuck Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:46:18.0 Average Time: 21:15.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1323 Heather Price 11 6 6 19:32.9 19:32.9
2 1319 Lauren Jenkins 9 12 18 20:26.8 39:59.8
3 1320 Jade Murzyn 10 25 43 21:22.3 1:01:22.1
4 1317 Cammy Garvelink 9 42 85 22:27.4 1:23:49.5
5 1318 Allison Jenkins 11 44 129 22:28.5 1:46:18.0
6 1316 Kaitlyn Anderson 11 71 200 23:58.8 2:10:16.8
7 1324 Jocelyn Silva 9 89 289 24:48.6 2:35:05.5

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:47:20.9 Average Time: 21:28.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1128 Katharine Janes 9 4 4 19:21.5 19:21.5
2 1129 Katelyn Maylee 12 15 19 20:44.1 40:05.7
3 1126 Kathleen Guytingco 10 40 59 22:16.2 1:02:22.0
4 1131 Maggie Oblinger 10 43 102 22:28.3 1:24:50.3
5 1132 Margo Predum 10 45 147 22:30.5 1:47:20.9
6 1127 Krista Holtgreive 10 52 199 22:52.0 2:10:12.9
7 1133 Tara Throop 11 72 271 24:01.3 2:34:14.2

Fowler Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:49:23.4 Average Time: 21:52.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 440 Brianne Feldpausch 12 5 5 19:31.2 19:31.2
2 438 Kieren Becker 10 17 22 20:56.6 40:27.8
3 445 Brooke Vanells 9 37 59 22:07.8 1:02:35.6
4 446 Camie Wieber 11 67 126 23:22.5 1:25:58.2
5 442 Liz Thelen 11 68 194 23:25.1 1:49:23.4
6 441 Olivia Feldpausch 11 84 278 24:34.8 2:13:58.3
7 444 Sabrina Thelen 11 91 369 24:58.3 2:38:56.6

Bear Lake Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:51:25.1 Average Time: 22:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1834 Tobi Schoedel 12 20 20 21:05.6 21:05.6
2 1832 Jaylee Brown 11 21 41 21:06.1 42:11.7
3 1831 Yumi Babinec 12 53 94 22:54.1 1:05:05.8
4 1833 Tristen Gleason 9 61 155 23:07.4 1:28:13.3
5 1830 Kelly Babcock 9 63 218 23:11.8 1:51:25.1
6 1835 Danielle Ward 11 77 295 24:11.7 2:15:36.9
7 1829 Taylor Anderson 10 88 383 24:46.3 2:40:23.2

Breckenridge Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:50:00.3 Average Time: 22:00.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 105 Kirsten Olling 9 1 1 18:01.4 18:01.4
2 101 Dominique Adams 9 18 19 20:56.9 38:58.3
3 103 Amelia Brown 11 54 73 22:56.5 1:01:54.8
4 106 Erika Wendling 9 69 142 23:38.1 1:25:33.0
5 102 Sarah Beebe 9 81 223 24:27.3 1:50:00.3
6 104 Morgan Gould 10 115 338 28:20.1 2:18:20.5

Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:52:30.8 Average Time: 22:30.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1298 Mary Greenwell 10 22 22 21:14.6 21:14.6
2 1295 Kenzie Allen 10 36 58 22:04.1 43:18.7
3 1297 Abbie Greenwell 12 39 97 22:11.2 1:05:29.9
4 1305 Bethany Rogers 10 55 152 22:57.7 1:28:27.7
5 1306 Emily Schrems 11 74 226 24:03.1 1:52:30.8
6 1302 Chelsey Klein 11 75 301 24:07.3 2:16:38.2
7 1301 Amber Klein 9 76 377 24:10.9 2:40:49.2

NrthPointe Christian Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.2 Average Time: 22:26.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 649 Elisabeth Soper 10 7 7 19:43.5 19:43.5
2 648 Hannah Silvey 11 41 48 22:22.3 42:05.8
3 646 Becca Glass 10 48 96 22:34.1 1:04:40.0
4 647 Hope Kole 10 57 153 23:04.8 1:27:44.8
5 650 Hannah Vandenberg 10 82 235 24:28.4 1:52:13.2
6 644 Bekah Baker 10 83 318 24:29.4 2:16:42.6

Saranac Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:52:42.8 Average Time: 22:32.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1970 Jenna Klynstra 10 8 8 19:47.2 19:47.2
2 1976 Anna Smith 12 50 58 22:47.6 42:34.8
3 1978 Megan Wolters 9 58 116 23:05.4 1:05:40.2
4 1962 Morgan Allen 10 60 176 23:06.4 1:28:46.7
5 1963 Ashley Antles 10 70 246 23:56.1 1:52:42.8
6 1971 Kristi Mileski 9 78 324 24:12.1 2:16:55.0
7 1972 Makala Mitchell 12 87 411 24:43.3 2:41:38.3

Montabella Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:53:54.5 Average Time: 22:46.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1113 Taylor Smith 9 28 28 21:35.9 21:35.9
2 2263 Emily Malina 0 29 57 21:39.2 43:15.2
3 1111 Danielle Moreland 11 30 87 21:43.8 1:04:59.1
4 1114 Sofia Wiegele 0 66 153 23:19.8 1:28:18.9
5 1112 Marlena Sarnecka 11 99 252 25:35.5 1:53:54.5

Beal City Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:58:29.5 Average Time: 23:41.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2010 Maggie Kolb 10 35 35 21:59.9 21:59.9
2 2013 Logan Schafer 11 38 73 22:09.1 44:09.1
3 2012 Hannah Neyer 9 51 124 22:48.9 1:06:58.0
4 2016 Kristen Steffke 12 94 218 25:06.9 1:32:04.9
5 2015 Larissa Schwerin 10 105 323 26:24.5 1:58:29.5
6 2009 Diana Crandall 12 106 429 26:34.9 2:25:04.4
7 2014 Shelby Schafer 11 119 548 28:42.7 2:53:47.1

Hudsonville Freedom Christian Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:58:37.9 Average Time: 23:43.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2184 Ainslie Schenk 9 9 9 20:12.5 20:12.5
2 2186 Ella Lameyer 10 47 56 22:32.2 42:44.8
3 2185 Savanna Wierenga 11 64 120 23:11.8 1:05:56.6
4 2187 Olivia Davis 11 101 221 25:51.5 1:31:48.1
5 2189 Abby Gilfillan 11 108 329 26:49.7 1:58:37.9
6 1608 Melina Hass 11 112 441 27:42.3 2:26:20.2
7 2188 Ainslie MacMaster 10 118 559 28:39.0 2:54:59.2

Holland Black River Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:58:11.6 Average Time: 23:38.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 784 Nicole Zeinstra 11 10 10 20:13.1 20:13.1
2 783 Mattie Phillips 10 46 56 22:30.8 42:44.0
3 780 Sarah Ellis 11 80 136 24:24.5 1:07:08.6
4 779 Sara Josephine Beird 10 96 232 25:08.2 1:32:16.8
5 782 Maria Misovich 10 102 334 25:54.7 1:58:11.6
6 781 Elizabeth Merz 10 109 443 27:29.3 2:25:41.0

McBain Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:58:43.3 Average Time: 23:44.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1071 Jennifer Coffell 10 33 33 21:49.2 21:49.2
2 1069 Kaitlyn Bronkema 11 56 89 22:59.0 44:48.2
3 1070 Allyson Clark 11 62 151 23:09.1 1:07:57.4
4 1077 Olivia Nelson 9 92 243 25:02.6 1:33:00.0
5 1073 Emily Deruiter 9 100 343 25:43.2 1:58:43.3
6 1078 Brittany Watson 11 104 447 26:16.0 2:24:59.4
7 1067 Caitlin Blake 11 110 557 27:40.1 2:52:39.5

Pewamo-West Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 2:03:03.8 Average Time: 24:36.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1945 Monica Klein 12 26 26 21:25.2 21:25.2
2 1944 Joanna Klein 10 49 75 22:42.0 44:07.3
3 1946 Cammie Noeker 9 79 154 24:19.2 1:08:26.5
4 1948 Rachel Schmitt 11 103 257 26:11.5 1:34:38.0
5 1943 Allison Jegla 11 116 373 28:25.7 2:03:03.8

Creative Technologies Academy Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 2:03:05.0 Average Time: 24:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 355 Maegan Roach 8 11 11 20:17.2 20:17.2
2 351 Alicia Beck 9 73 84 24:02.3 44:19.5
3 357 Grace Vanenk 10 86 170 24:41.4 1:09:01.0
4 352 Danielle Davies 12 98 268 25:31.2 1:34:32.2
5 353 Dani George 9 117 385 28:32.8 2:03:05.0

Evart Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 2:05:30.5 Average Time: 25:06.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2277 Katelyn Vanmourick 11 16 16 20:45.0 20:45.0
2 2279 Taylor McLachlan 10 93 109 25:06.1 45:51.1
3 2278 Katie Parsons 10 97 206 25:20.2 1:11:11.4
4 2276 Samantha Ward 11 107 313 26:37.1 1:37:48.6
5 2275 Eveline Vanlouck 12 111 424 27:41.9 2:05:30.5

Grand River Prep Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 527 Team Score (times): 2:17:29.4 Average Time: 27:29.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 666 Allison Oard 9 85 85 24:37.4 24:37.4
2 663 Stephanie Bostwick 11 95 180 25:07.0 49:44.5
3 664 Olivia Cuthbertson 9 113 293 27:44.1 1:17:28.6
4 665 Brianna Neeb 9 114 407 27:46.1 1:45:14.8
5 2312 Shaeli Van Dyke 11 120 527 32:14.6 2:17:29.4

Fulton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 486 Taylor Bolinger 9 Less Than 5 19:25.2 19:25.2
2 488 Lainey Kupiec 9 Less Than 5 27:46.7 47:12.0

Potterville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1211 Danielle Koepke 9 Less Than 5 21:10.7 21:10.7
2 1212 Morgan West 11 Less Than 5 21:44.4 42:55.1
3 1208 Lauren Coffman 10 Less Than 5 23:44.3 1:06:39.4
4 1209 Paige Groom 10 Less Than 5 24:22.0 1:31:01.5

Vestaburg Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2088 Marissa Snyder 10 Less Than 5 26:16.7 26:16.7
2 2091 Elaine Lowery 11 Less Than 5 26:47.8 53:04.6
3 2090 Jen Borton 10 Less Than 5 26:50.9 1:19:55.5

W. MI Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1481 Caitlyn Toering 9 Less Than 5 23:26.6 23:26.6

Bellevue Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1549 Amanda Smith 12 Less Than 5 20:51.3 20:51.3
2 1551 Morgan Elmer 10 Less Than 5 23:26.4 44:17.7
3 1553 Emily Rice 9 Less Than 5 23:41.4 1:07:59.2
4 1550 Emily Pease 12 Less Than 5 23:52.6 1:31:51.9




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Marika Grabowski Benzie Central 12 1 F 12-12 21:28.2 6:55/M
2 Kayla Piloske Hanover-Horton 9 1 F 1- 9 21:29.4 6:56/M
3 Paige Sauer Benzie Central 9 2 F 1- 9 21:44.6 7:01/M
4 Corrie Noah Benzie Central 12 2 F 12-12 21:52.7 7:03/M
5 Elizabeth Hillman Lansing Catholic 11 1 F 11-11 21:54.9 7:04/M
6 Audrey Kremers Calvin Christian 12 3 F 12-12 21:57.9 7:05/M
7 Amanda Sizemore Kent City 11 2 F 11-11 22:06.7 7:08/M
8 Emilia Kosciulek Lansing Catholic 12 4 F 12-12 22:08.4 7:08/M
9 Miranda Besey Benzie Central 10 1 F 10-10 22:12.0 7:10/M
10 Taylor Wichtner Benzie Central 12 5 F 12-12 22:12.7 7:10/M
11 Tara Vanwagoner Belding 12 6 F 12-12 22:19.5 7:12/M
12 Jessica Grost DeWitt 9 3 F 1- 9 22:28.5 7:15/M
13 Emily Hill Coopersville 10 2 F 10-10 22:33.0 7:16/M
14 Carolyn Mirretti Ludington 11 3 F 11-11 22:38.4 7:18/M
15 Raechel Broek Calvin Christian 10 3 F 10-10 22:41.5 7:19/M
16 Annie Fata Lansing Catholic 10 4 F 10-10 22:42.4 7:19/M
17 Kristin Hulet Spring Lake 11 4 F 11-11 22:43.1 7:20/M
18 Megan Deroo Hudsonville Unity C 9 4 F 1- 9 22:43.6 7:20/M
19 Danielle Motz DeWitt 12 7 F 12-12 22:43.9 7:20/M
20 Allison Brown Middleville Thornap 10 5 F 10-10 22:44.2 7:20/M
21 Jordan Nye Benzie Central 10 6 F 10-10 22:45.1 7:20/M
22 Abby Spickerman Fremont 11 5 F 11-11 22:55.2 7:24/M
23 Beth Coon DeWitt 12 8 F 12-12 22:57.1 7:24/M
24 Stefvany Miller Hanover-Horton 11 6 F 11-11 22:57.8 7:24/M
25 Samantha Danielson Spring Lake 10 7 F 10-10 22:57.9 7:24/M
26 Natalie Knauf DeWitt 9 5 F 1- 9 22:58.6 7:25/M
27 Maddy Leech Spring Lake 10 8 F 10-10 22:58.8 7:25/M
28 Aurelie McCarus Lansing Catholic 11 7 F 11-11 23:01.3 7:25/M
29 Jamie Ring Calvin Christian 11 8 F 11-11 23:02.0 7:26/M
30 Jenny Dewitt Lansing Catholic 9 6 F 1- 9 23:04.6 7:26/M
31 Eir (kristen) Kjorholt Fremont 11 9 F 11-11 23:09.2 7:28/M
32 Mary Warsecke Benzie Central 10 9 F 10-10 23:10.6 7:28/M
33 Sara Barber Middleville Thornap 10 10 F 10-10 23:11.5 7:29/M
34 Alyssa Keiser Hanover-Horton 11 10 F 11-11 23:13.8 7:29/M
35 Shelby Allen DeWitt 9 7 F 1- 9 23:14.5 7:30/M
36 Caroline Redick Spring Lake 9 8 F 1- 9 23:17.2 7:31/M
37 Radoweic Rochelle DeWitt 10 11 F 10-10 23:18.1 7:31/M
38 Chara Sykes Hanover-Horton 12 9 F 12-12 23:20.1 7:32/M
39 Rachael Warner Belding 9 9 F 1- 9 23:32.7 7:35/M
40 Audrey Gruppen Calvin Christian 9 10 F 1- 9 23:35.4 7:36/M
41 Alycia Holmes Spring Lake 9 11 F 1- 9 23:37.3 7:37/M
42 Stevie Gregoricka Corunna 9 12 F 1- 9 23:45.5 7:40/M
43 Riley Norton Calvin Christian 10 12 F 10-10 23:46.5 7:40/M
44 Anna Grabowski Benzie Central 12 10 F 12-12 23:47.9 7:40/M
45 Leah Benchley Shepherd 10 13 F 10-10 23:52.0 7:42/M
46 Tristin Miller Belding 12 11 F 12-12 23:56.0 7:43/M
47 Kaylea Noel Coopersville 10 14 F 10-10 23:56.3 7:43/M
48 Lidia Duskova Ludington 12 12 F 12-12 23:58.5 7:44/M
49 Brooke Vandonkelaar Coopersville 9 13 F 1- 9 23:59.2 7:44/M
50 Shubda Vedulah Mt. Pleasant Sacred 10 15 F 10-10 24:00.0 7:45/M
51 Alex Graves Calvin Christian 10 16 F 10-10 24:04.5 7:46/M
52 Alisha Clous Benzie Central 9 14 F 1- 9 24:06.1 7:46/M
53 Hilde Arctander Ludington 12 13 F 12-12 24:07.8 7:47/M
54 Alyssa Blain Grant 0 1 F 0- 0 24:08.0 7:47/M
55 Lauren Poolman Saugatuck 11 11 F 11-11 24:08.2 7:47/M
56 Katie Wells Spring Lake 9 15 F 1- 9 24:08.8 7:47/M
57 Mary Schneider Lansing Catholic 11 12 F 11-11 24:09.7 7:47/M
58 Ustina Shives DeWitt 12 14 F 12-12 24:10.3 7:48/M
59 Lauren Patterson DeWitt 9 16 F 1- 9 24:11.0 7:48/M
60 Megan Martin Leslie 12 15 F 12-12 24:15.1 7:49/M
61 Alexis Hill Coopersville 9 17 F 1- 9 24:17.6 7:50/M
62 Carla Obeid Mt. Pleasant Sacred 9 18 F 1- 9 24:17.8 7:50/M
63 Aria Grabowski Benzie Central 9 19 F 1- 9 24:18.8 7:50/M
64 Tessa Araoz DeWitt 9 20 F 1- 9 24:19.3 7:51/M
65 Sarah Densberger Middleville Thornap 11 13 F 11-11 24:20.0 7:51/M
66 Kaitlin Tobak Zeeland West 9 21 F 1- 9 24:22.4 7:52/M
67 Lauren Vandyken Calvin Christian 11 14 F 11-11 24:23.2 7:52/M
68 Kathryn Fehrenbach DeWitt 12 16 F 12-12 24:24.2 7:52/M
69 Sarah Haluska Portland 9 22 F 1- 9 24:25.3 7:53/M
70 Marissa Pelletier Calvin Christian 12 17 F 12-12 24:26.5 7:53/M
71 Tara Rule Hanover-Horton 9 23 F 1- 9 24:28.2 7:54/M
72 Corynne Lebel Belding 12 18 F 12-12 24:29.0 7:54/M
73 Whitney Grant Fremont 11 15 F 11-11 24:29.5 7:54/M
74 Molly Bradley Shepherd 10 17 F 10-10 24:30.5 7:54/M
75 Megan Flipse Hudsonville Unity C 10 18 F 10-10 24:31.8 7:55/M
76 Kaylee Austin Kent City 10 19 F 10-10 24:32.7 7:55/M
77 Kim Forbush Corunna 9 24 F 1- 9 24:33.4 7:55/M
78 Ashton Arens Calvin Christian 9 25 F 1- 9 24:41.9 7:58/M
79 Keana Ehrich Hudsonville Unity C 11 16 F 11-11 24:43.2 7:58/M
80 Jillian Schnike Middleville Thornap 11 17 F 11-11 24:46.3 7:59/M
81 Hannah Sailar Lansing Catholic 11 18 F 11-11 24:51.0 8:01/M
82 Melissa Jorgensen Shepherd 12 19 F 12-12 24:51.2 8:01/M
83 Erin Haagsma Calvin Christian 9 26 F 1- 9 24:52.4 8:01/M
84 Shelby Svarc Corunna 9 27 F 1- 9 24:52.8 8:01/M
85 Renee Lacharite DeWitt 12 20 F 12-12 24:54.0 8:02/M
86 Jessa Newton Newaygo 10 20 F 10-10 24:55.2 8:02/M
87 Lizzie Shanahan Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19 F 11-11 24:58.6 8:03/M
88 Dhara Patel Saugatuck 10 21 F 10-10 24:58.8 8:03/M
89 McKenna Shier Spring Lake 11 20 F 11-11 25:01.9 8:04/M
90 Abby Hadar DeWitt 11 21 F 11-11 25:02.3 8:05/M
91 Jennifer Powers Fremont 10 22 F 10-10 25:04.8 8:05/M
92 Sharlin May Corunna 11 22 F 11-11 25:05.9 8:05/M
93 Sophia Mata Kalamazoo Hackett 11 23 F 11-11 25:08.2 8:06/M
94 Madison Adams Portland 9 28 F 1- 9 25:11.1 8:07/M
95 Nicole Bliven Leslie 9 29 F 1- 9 25:11.4 8:07/M
96 Zoey Rightley Benzie Central 9 30 F 1- 9 25:12.2 8:08/M
97 Emmi Monkkonen Spring Lake 12 21 F 12-12 25:12.9 8:08/M
98 Allie Siegfried DeWitt 9 31 F 1- 9 25:14.1 8:08/M
99 Katie Stresman Saginaw Valley Luth 11 24 F 11-11 25:14.3 8:08/M
100 Arianna Hernandez Grant 0 2 F 0- 0 25:15.7 8:09/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Kirsten Bisson Grant 0 3 F 0- 0 25:15.9 8:09/M
102 Carlie Mueller Saginaw Valley Luth 10 23 F 10-10 25:23.2 8:11/M
103 Allison Nickert Kalamazoo Hackett 12 22 F 12-12 25:24.7 8:12/M
104 Gracyn Giesen Grant 0 4 F 0- 0 25:25.0 8:12/M
105 Mariah MacGregor Shepherd 9 32 F 1- 9 25:26.4 8:12/M
106 Molly Stephanak Kalamazoo Hackett 10 24 F 10-10 25:27.8 8:13/M
107 Samantha Mullet Bear Lake 0 5 F 0- 0 25:28.1 8:13/M
108 Kasey Hungerford Shepherd 12 23 F 12-12 25:28.9 8:13/M
109 Allison Russell Portland 9 33 F 1- 9 25:32.0 8:14/M
110 Emily Scott Grant 0 6 F 0- 0 25:33.1 8:15/M
111 Hannah Meyer Shepherd 12 24 F 12-12 25:37.6 8:16/M
112 Katie Hills Lansing Catholic 10 25 F 10-10 25:42.5 8:17/M
113 Haley Sawyer Corunna 11 25 F 11-11 25:42.7 8:17/M
114 Zoe Zi Calvin Christian 11 26 F 11-11 25:44.0 8:18/M
115 Taylor Gall Shepherd 12 25 F 12-12 25:44.3 8:18/M
116 Katelyn Schrauben Portland 9 34 F 1- 9 25:46.6 8:19/M
117 Halley Swanson DeWitt 11 27 F 11-11 25:55.0 8:22/M
118 Makenna Chrzan Corunna 9 35 F 1- 9 25:55.6 8:22/M
119 Becca Bosch Hudsonville Unity C 9 36 F 1- 9 25:58.8 8:23/M
120 Diana Hoeksema Zeeland West 12 26 F 12-12 25:59.8 8:23/M
121 Sydney Klutman Saranac 9 37 F 1- 9 26:02.8 8:24/M
122 Lauren Doane Leslie 9 38 F 1- 9 26:03.3 8:24/M
123 Evelyn Saucier Kalamazoo Hackett 11 28 F 11-11 26:04.7 8:25/M
124 Faith Palmreuter Saginaw Valley Luth 11 29 F 11-11 26:05.4 8:25/M
125 Erin Leach Middleville Thornap 11 30 F 11-11 26:07.1 8:25/M
126 Lorena Moriani Saranac 12 27 F 12-12 26:08.8 8:26/M
127 Nikki Herrick Big Rapids 10 26 F 10-10 26:09.3 8:26/M
128 Amber Hoeve Zeeland West 9 39 F 1- 9 26:10.0 8:26/M
129 Maddie Turner Corunna 9 40 F 1- 9 26:10.4 8:26/M
130 Audriana Pomroy Clare 11 31 F 11-11 26:12.5 8:27/M
131 Kayla Miner Zeeland West 11 32 F 11-11 26:13.1 8:27/M
132 Maddie Kreslins Fremont 10 27 F 10-10 26:15.3 8:28/M
133 Chelsea Keith Corunna 9 41 F 1- 9 26:17.2 8:29/M
134 Shelby Gerencer Grant 0 7 F 0- 0 26:19.6 8:29/M
135 Emily Watson Lansing Catholic 11 33 F 11-11 26:20.0 8:30/M
136 Sara Trygve Ludington 12 28 F 12-12 26:20.7 8:30/M
137 Samantha Parker Belding 10 28 F 10-10 26:21.6 8:30/M
138 Emily Kunkle Belding 11 34 F 11-11 26:22.4 8:30/M
139 Kristiana Volkers Hudsonville Unity C 9 42 F 1- 9 26:24.6 8:31/M
140 Madelynne Sargent Fremont 10 29 F 10-10 26:25.1 8:31/M
141 Danielle Flint Lansing Catholic 11 35 F 11-11 26:26.1 8:32/M
142 Meghan Zoet Middleville Thornap 10 30 F 10-10 26:30.7 8:33/M
143 Erin Meyer Calvin Christian 9 43 F 1- 9 26:33.6 8:34/M
144 Aubrey Antles Saranac 10 31 F 10-10 26:34.5 8:34/M
145 Katelyn Coleman Zeeland West 12 29 F 12-12 26:37.0 8:35/M
146 Alyssa Hearth Kent City 11 36 F 11-11 26:46.6 8:38/M
147 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 9 44 F 1- 9 26:48.8 8:39/M
148 Mara Jurkovic Lansing Catholic 11 37 F 11-11 26:50.0 8:39/M
149 Hannah Lentz Corunna 10 32 F 10-10 26:50.5 8:39/M
150 Kim Beukema Zeeland West 12 30 F 12-12 27:00.7 8:43/M
151 Kaci Granum Saranac 10 33 F 10-10 27:01.1 8:43/M
152 Ashtyn Postema Calvin Christian 11 38 F 11-11 27:02.7 8:43/M
153 Shayne Miller Newaygo 10 34 F 10-10 27:03.5 8:44/M
154 Stephanie Sikkema Hudsonville Unity C 12 31 F 12-12 27:05.1 8:44/M
155 Kelly Ludwig Hudsonville Unity C 11 39 F 11-11 27:05.6 8:44/M
156 Allison Granzo Belding 11 40 F 11-11 27:09.0 8:45/M
157 Lauren Howe Hanover-Horton 11 41 F 11-11 27:13.1 8:47/M
158 Bailey Scott Ithaca 9 45 F 1- 9 27:15.9 8:47/M
159 Marilyn Werner Lansing Catholic 9 46 F 1- 9 27:20.3 8:49/M
160 MacY Dalman DeWitt 9 47 F 1- 9 27:40.5 8:55/M
161 Emily Sampson Lansing Catholic 10 35 F 10-10 27:41.2 8:56/M
162 Madison Burns Hanover-Horton 9 48 F 1- 9 27:48.4 8:58/M
163 Shelby Stein DeWitt 12 32 F 12-12 27:49.4 8:58/M
164 Manisha Cole Beal City 10 36 F 10-10 27:51.0 8:59/M
165 Virginia Martinez Shepherd 12 33 F 12-12 27:58.8 9:01/M
166 Katelyn Bosch Hudsonville Unity C 11 42 F 11-11 28:09.2 9:05/M
167 Alexis Read Saranac 9 49 F 1- 9 28:29.8 9:11/M
168 Erin McKenna Shepherd 11 43 F 11-11 28:33.9 9:13/M
169 Jessica Hamlin Shepherd 11 44 F 11-11 28:38.6 9:14/M
170 Taylor Kifer Kalamazoo Hackett 12 34 F 12-12 28:39.8 9:15/M
171 Alyssa Newton Newaygo 10 37 F 10-10 28:42.8 9:15/M
172 Meredith Mitchell Kalamazoo Hackett 11 45 F 11-11 28:44.6 9:16/M
173 Meghan Smith Saranac 11 46 F 11-11 28:45.4 9:16/M
174 Gabrielle Reed Saranac 11 47 F 11-11 28:47.5 9:17/M
175 Andrea Borup Saranac 10 38 F 10-10 28:50.0 9:18/M
176 Rachel Heberlein Lansing Catholic 9 50 F 1- 9 28:52.5 9:19/M
177 Morgan Ferens Benzie Central 12 35 F 12-12 28:54.0 9:19/M
178 Becky Kim Saginaw Valley Luth 11 48 F 11-11 28:55.5 9:20/M
179 Grace Eggleston Lansing Catholic 9 51 F 1- 9 28:58.6 9:21/M
180 Betsi Lamer Calvin Christian 9 52 F 1- 9 29:04.9 9:23/M
181 Markie Zimmer Newaygo 12 36 F 12-12 29:06.2 9:23/M
182 Brianna Kimmer Corunna 10 39 F 10-10 29:17.1 9:27/M
183 Alexandra Hampton Portland 12 37 F 12-12 29:38.7 9:34/M
184 Roxanne Bliss Kent City 9 53 F 1- 9 29:45.9 9:36/M
185 Kathleen Collingwood Benzie Central 10 40 F 10-10 29:48.8 9:37/M
186 Sarah Christ Kalamazoo Hackett 11 49 F 11-11 29:57.4 9:40/M
187 Venus Hou Carson City-Crystal 12 38 F 12-12 30:18.0 9:46/M
188 Taylar Miller DeWitt 12 39 F 12-12 30:35.9 9:52/M
189 Nia Becker DeWitt 12 40 F 12-12 30:49.7 9:56/M
190 Allie Cole Corunna 10 41 F 10-10 31:33.2 10:11/M
191 Carling Lombard Alma 12 41 F 12-12 31:35.4 10:11/M
192 Wangmin Kang Saginaw Valley Luth 11 50 F 11-11 33:15.8 10:44/M
193 Allie Blundy Saranac 9 54 F 1- 9 33:23.5 10:46/M
194 Laura Mater Clare 9 55 F 1- 9 34:09.1 11:01/M
195 Marcy Miller Beal City 10 42 F 10-10 34:34.7 11:09/M
196 Huei Sears Leslie 10 43 F 10-10 36:56.0 11:55/M
197 Emma Pohl Fowler 12 42 F 12-12 36:57.0 11:55/M
198 Jeannie Esch Fowler 10 44 F 10-10 39:01.0 12:35/M
199 Kendra Caballero Shepherd 12 43 F 12-12 42:41.0 13:46/M


*Overall place among females only

TEAM RESULTS

Benzie Central Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:49:30.4 Average Time: 21:54.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 37 Marika Grabowski 12 1 1 21:28.2 21:28.2
2 46 Paige Sauer 9 3 4 21:44.6 43:12.9
3 40 Corrie Noah 12 4 8 21:52.7 1:05:05.6
4 29 Miranda Besey 10 8 16 22:12.0 1:27:17.7
5 50 Taylor Wichtner 12 9 25 22:12.7 1:49:30.4
6 41 Jordan Nye 10 18 43 22:45.1 2:12:15.6
7 48 Mary Warsecke 10 29 72 23:10.6 2:35:26.2
8 36 Anna Grabowski 12 More Than 7 23:47.9 2:59:14.2
9 31 Alisha Clous 9 More Than 7 24:06.1 3:23:20.3
10 35 Aria Grabowski 9 More Than 7 24:18.8 3:47:39.2
11 45 Zoey Rightley 9 More Than 7 25:12.2 4:12:51.4
12 34 Morgan Ferens 12 More Than 7 28:54.0 4:41:45.5
13 32 Kathleen Collingwood 10 More Than 7 29:48.8 5:11:34.3

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:52:51.9 Average Time: 22:34.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 959 Elizabeth Hillman 11 5 5 21:54.9 21:54.9
2 962 Emilia Kosciulek 12 7 12 22:08.4 44:03.4
3 952 Annie Fata 10 13 25 22:42.4 1:06:45.9
4 964 Aurelie McCarus 11 25 50 23:01.3 1:29:47.2
5 950 Jenny Dewitt 9 27 77 23:04.6 1:52:51.9
6 973 Mary Schneider 11 46 123 24:09.7 2:17:01.7
7 970 Hannah Sailar 11 60 183 24:51.0 2:41:52.7
8 960 Katie Hills 10 More Than 7 25:42.5 3:07:35.2
9 975 Emily Watson 11 More Than 7 26:20.0 3:33:55.2
10 954 Danielle Flint 11 More Than 7 26:26.1 4:00:21.4
11 961 Mara Jurkovic 11 More Than 7 26:50.0 4:27:11.4
12 976 Marilyn Werner 9 More Than 7 27:20.3 4:54:31.8
13 971 Emily Sampson 10 More Than 7 27:41.2 5:22:13.1
14 957 Rachel Heberlein 9 More Than 7 28:52.5 5:51:05.6
15 951 Grace Eggleston 9 More Than 7 28:58.6 6:20:04.3

DeWitt Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:54:22.8 Average Time: 22:52.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 374 Jessica Grost 9 11 11 22:28.5 22:28.5
2 381 Danielle Motz 12 16 27 22:43.9 45:12.5
3 370 Beth Coon 12 20 47 22:57.1 1:08:09.6
4 377 Natalie Knauf 9 23 70 22:58.6 1:31:08.3
5 365 Shelby Allen 9 32 102 23:14.5 1:54:22.8
6 386 Radoweic Rochelle 10 34 136 23:18.1 2:17:40.9
7 387 Ustina Shives 12 47 183 24:10.3 2:41:51.3
8 384 Lauren Patterson 9 More Than 7 24:11.0 3:06:02.3
9 366 Tessa Araoz 9 More Than 7 24:19.3 3:30:21.7
10 373 Kathryn Fehrenbach 12 More Than 7 24:24.2 3:54:45.9
11 378 Renee Lacharite 12 More Than 7 24:54.0 4:19:40.0
12 375 Abby Hadar 11 More Than 7 25:02.3 4:44:42.4
13 388 Allie Siegfried 9 More Than 7 25:14.1 5:09:56.5
14 390 Halley Swanson 11 More Than 7 25:55.0 5:35:51.5
15 371 MacY Dalman 9 More Than 7 27:40.5 6:03:32.1
16 389 Shelby Stein 12 More Than 7 27:49.4 6:31:21.5
17 380 Taylar Miller 12 More Than 7 30:35.9 7:01:57.4
18 367 Nia Becker 12 More Than 7 30:49.7 7:32:47.2

Calvin Christian Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:55:03.6 Average Time: 23:00.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 683 Audrey Kremers 12 6 6 21:57.9 21:57.9
2 676 Raechel Broek 10 12 18 22:41.5 44:39.4
3 692 Jamie Ring 11 26 44 23:02.0 1:07:41.5
4 679 Audrey Gruppen 9 37 81 23:35.4 1:31:17.0
5 688 Riley Norton 10 40 121 23:46.5 1:55:03.6
6 678 Alex Graves 10 43 164 24:04.5 2:19:08.2
7 694 Lauren Vandyken 11 50 214 24:23.2 2:43:31.4
8 689 Marissa Pelletier 12 More Than 7 24:26.5 3:07:57.9
9 674 Ashton Arens 9 More Than 7 24:41.9 3:32:39.8
10 680 Erin Haagsma 9 More Than 7 24:52.4 3:57:32.2
11 696 Zoe Zi 11 More Than 7 25:44.0 4:23:16.2
12 687 Erin Meyer 9 More Than 7 26:33.6 4:49:49.9
13 690 Ashtyn Postema 11 More Than 7 27:02.7 5:16:52.7
14 686 Betsi Lamer 9 More Than 7 29:04.9 5:45:57.7

Spring Lake Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:55:34.6 Average Time: 23:06.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1998 Kristin Hulet 11 14 14 22:43.1 22:43.1
2 1996 Samantha Danielson 10 22 36 22:57.9 45:41.1
3 2002 Maddy Leech 10 24 60 22:58.8 1:08:39.9
4 2004 Caroline Redick 9 33 93 23:17.2 1:31:57.2
5 1997 Alycia Holmes 9 38 131 23:37.3 1:55:34.6
6 2007 Katie Wells 9 45 176 24:08.8 2:19:43.5
7 2005 McKenna Shier 11 64 240 25:01.9 2:44:45.4
8 2003 Emmi Monkkonen 12 More Than 7 25:12.9 3:09:58.4

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:55:29.5 Average Time: 23:05.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2032 Kayla Piloske 9 2 2 21:29.4 21:29.4
2 2029 Stefvany Miller 11 21 23 22:57.8 44:27.2
3 2027 Alyssa Keiser 11 31 54 23:13.8 1:07:41.1
4 2035 Chara Sykes 12 35 89 23:20.1 1:31:01.2
5 2034 Tara Rule 9 52 141 24:28.2 1:55:29.5
6 2024 Lauren Howe 11 110 251 27:13.1 2:22:42.6
7 2020 Madison Burns 9 111 362 27:48.4 2:50:31.1

Belding Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 2:00:39.0 Average Time: 24:07.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 10 Tara Vanwagoner 12 10 10 22:19.5 22:19.5
2 11 Rachael Warner 9 36 46 23:32.7 45:52.2
3 7 Tristin Miller 12 42 88 23:56.0 1:09:48.3
4 6 Corynne Lebel 12 53 141 24:29.0 1:34:17.4
5 8 Samantha Parker 10 97 238 26:21.6 2:00:39.0
6 5 Emily Kunkle 11 98 336 26:22.4 2:27:01.4
7 3 Allison Granzo 11 109 445 27:09.0 2:54:10.5

Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 2:01:09.2 Average Time: 24:13.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2238 Allison Brown 10 17 17 22:44.2 22:44.2
2 2237 Sara Barber 10 30 47 23:11.5 45:55.7
3 2240 Sarah Densberger 11 48 95 24:20.0 1:10:15.8
4 2245 Jillian Schnike 11 59 154 24:46.3 1:35:02.1
5 2243 Erin Leach 11 90 244 26:07.1 2:01:09.2
6 2249 Meghan Zoet 10 101 345 26:30.7 2:27:40.0

Fremont Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 2:01:54.1 Average Time: 24:22.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 462 Abby Spickerman 11 19 19 22:55.2 22:55.2
2 456 Eir (kristen) Kjorholt 11 28 47 23:09.2 46:04.4
3 454 Whitney Grant 11 54 101 24:29.5 1:10:33.9
4 459 Jennifer Powers 10 65 166 25:04.8 1:35:38.7
5 457 Maddie Kreslins 10 95 261 26:15.3 2:01:54.1
6 460 Madelynne Sargent 10 100 361 26:25.1 2:28:19.3

Corunna Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 2:04:00.4 Average Time: 24:48.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 311 Stevie Gregoricka 9 39 39 23:45.5 23:45.5
2 310 Kim Forbush 9 57 96 24:33.4 48:18.9
3 324 Shelby Svarc 9 62 158 24:52.8 1:13:11.8
4 316 Sharlin May 11 66 224 25:05.9 1:38:17.7
5 320 Haley Sawyer 11 81 305 25:42.7 2:04:00.4
6 307 Makenna Chrzan 9 84 389 25:55.6 2:29:56.1
7 327 Maddie Turner 9 93 482 26:10.4 2:56:06.5
8 312 Chelsea Keith 9 More Than 7 26:17.2 3:22:23.7
9 315 Hannah Lentz 10 More Than 7 26:50.5 3:49:14.3
10 313 Brianna Kimmer 10 More Than 7 29:17.1 4:18:31.4
11 308 Allie Cole 10 More Than 7 31:33.2 4:50:04.6

Shepherd Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 2:04:09.1 Average Time: 24:49.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1344 Leah Benchley 10 41 41 23:52.0 23:52.0
2 1345 Molly Bradley 10 55 96 24:30.5 48:22.5
3 1353 Melissa Jorgensen 12 61 157 24:51.2 1:13:13.7
4 1355 Mariah MacGregor 9 75 232 25:26.4 1:38:40.1
5 1352 Kasey Hungerford 12 77 309 25:28.9 2:04:09.1
6 1359 Hannah Meyer 12 80 389 25:37.6 2:29:46.7
7 1350 Taylor Gall 12 82 471 25:44.3 2:55:31.1
8 1356 Virginia Martinez 12 More Than 7 27:58.8 3:23:29.9
9 1357 Erin McKenna 11 More Than 7 28:33.9 3:52:03.9
10 1351 Jessica Hamlin 11 More Than 7 28:38.6 4:20:42.5
11 1348 Kendra Caballero 12 More Than 7 42:41.0 5:03:23.5

Hudsonville Unity Christian Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 2:04:22.2 Average Time: 24:52.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 804 Megan Deroo 9 15 15 22:43.6 22:43.6
2 807 Megan Flipse 10 56 71 24:31.8 47:15.5
3 805 Keana Ehrich 11 58 129 24:43.2 1:11:58.7
4 801 Becca Bosch 9 85 214 25:58.8 1:37:57.6
5 819 Kristiana Volkers 9 99 313 26:24.6 2:04:22.2
6 813 Stephanie Sikkema 12 107 420 27:05.1 2:31:27.4
7 810 Kelly Ludwig 11 108 528 27:05.6 2:58:33.0
8 802 Katelyn Bosch 11 More Than 7 28:09.2 3:26:42.2

Grant Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 2:05:37.8 Average Time: 25:07.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2370 Alyssa Blain 0 44 44 24:08.0 24:08.0
2 2374 Arianna Hernandez 0 70 114 25:15.7 49:23.7
3 2368 Kirsten Bisson 0 71 185 25:15.9 1:14:39.6
4 2372 Gracyn Giesen 0 74 259 25:25.0 1:40:04.7
5 2379 Emily Scott 0 79 338 25:33.1 2:05:37.8
6 2373 Shelby Gerencer 0 96 434 26:19.6 2:31:57.5

Kalamazoo Hackett Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 2:07:04.1 Average Time: 25:24.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 907 Lizzie Shanahan 11 63 63 24:58.6 24:58.6
2 896 Sophia Mata 11 67 130 25:08.2 50:06.8
3 901 Allison Nickert 12 73 203 25:24.7 1:15:31.5
4 908 Molly Stephanak 10 76 279 25:27.8 1:40:59.4
5 906 Evelyn Saucier 11 88 367 26:04.7 2:07:04.1
6 892 Taylor Kifer 12 113 480 28:39.8 2:35:43.9
7 897 Meredith Mitchell 11 114 594 28:44.6 3:04:28.5
8 890 Sarah Christ 11 More Than 7 29:57.4 3:34:26.0

Portland Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 2:10:33.8 Average Time: 26:06.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2156 Sarah Haluska 9 51 51 24:25.3 24:25.3
2 2150 Madison Adams 9 68 119 25:11.1 49:36.5
3 2161 Allison Russell 9 78 197 25:32.0 1:15:08.5
4 2162 Katelyn Schrauben 9 83 280 25:46.6 1:40:55.1
5 2157 Alexandra Hampton 12 117 397 29:38.7 2:10:33.8

Zeeland West Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 2:09:22.5 Average Time: 25:52.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1828 Kaitlin Tobak 9 49 49 24:22.4 24:22.4
2 1823 Diana Hoeksema 12 86 135 25:59.8 50:22.3
3 1824 Amber Hoeve 9 92 227 26:10.0 1:16:32.3
4 1826 Kayla Miner 11 94 321 26:13.1 1:42:45.5
5 1821 Katelyn Coleman 12 103 424 26:37.0 2:09:22.5
6 1820 Kim Beukema 12 105 529 27:00.7 2:36:23.3

Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 2:18:54.3 Average Time: 27:46.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1307 Katie Stresman 11 69 69 25:14.3 25:14.3
2 1303 Carlie Mueller 10 72 141 25:23.2 50:37.5
3 1304 Faith Palmreuter 11 89 230 26:05.4 1:16:42.9
4 1300 Becky Kim 11 116 346 28:55.5 1:45:38.4
5 1299 Wangmin Kang 11 118 464 33:15.8 2:18:54.3

Saranac Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 490 Team Score (times): 2:12:36.1 Average Time: 26:31.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1969 Sydney Klutman 9 87 87 26:02.8 26:02.8
2 1973 Lorena Moriani 12 91 178 26:08.8 52:11.6
3 1964 Aubrey Antles 10 102 280 26:34.5 1:18:46.1
4 1965 Ali Beckhorn 9 104 384 26:48.8 1:45:34.9
5 1968 Kaci Granum 10 106 490 27:01.1 2:12:36.1
6 1974 Alexis Read 9 112 602 28:29.8 2:41:06.0
7 1977 Meghan Smith 11 115 717 28:45.4 3:09:51.4
8 1975 Gabrielle Reed 11 More Than 7 28:47.5 3:38:39.0
9 1967 Andrea Borup 10 More Than 7 28:50.0 4:07:29.0
10 1966 Allie Blundy 9 More Than 7 33:23.5 4:40:52.5

Alma Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1540 Carling Lombard 12 Less Than 5 31:35.4 31:35.4

Beal City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2008 Manisha Cole 10 Less Than 5 27:51.0 27:51.0
2 2011 Marcy Miller 10 Less Than 5 34:34.7 1:02:25.7

Big Rapids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 72 Nikki Herrick 10 Less Than 5 26:09.3 26:09.3

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2315 Venus Hou 12 Less Than 5 30:18.0 30:18.0

Clare Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 293 Audriana Pomroy 11 Less Than 5 26:12.5 26:12.5
2 291 Laura Mater 9 Less Than 5 34:09.1 1:00:21.7

Ithaca Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 872 Bailey Scott 9 Less Than 5 27:15.9 27:15.9

Kent City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 938 Amanda Sizemore 11 Less Than 5 22:06.7 22:06.7
2 927 Kaylee Austin 10 Less Than 5 24:32.7 46:39.4
3 931 Alyssa Hearth 11 Less Than 5 26:46.6 1:13:26.0
4 928 Roxanne Bliss 9 Less Than 5 29:45.9 1:43:12.0

Leslie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1002 Megan Martin 12 Less Than 5 24:15.1 24:15.1
2 998 Nicole Bliven 9 Less Than 5 25:11.4 49:26.5
3 999 Lauren Doane 9 Less Than 5 26:03.3 1:15:29.9
4 1005 Huei Sears 10 Less Than 5 36:56.0 1:52:25.9

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1134 Shubda Vedulah 10 Less Than 5 24:00.0 24:00.0
2 1130 Carla Obeid 9 Less Than 5 24:17.8 48:17.8

Saugatuck Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1322 Lauren Poolman 11 Less Than 5 24:08.2 24:08.2
2 1321 Dhara Patel 10 Less Than 5 24:58.8 49:07.0

Newaygo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1153 Jessa Newton 10 Less Than 5 24:55.2 24:55.2
2 1151 Shayne Miller 10 Less Than 5 27:03.5 51:58.8
3 1152 Alyssa Newton 10 Less Than 5 28:42.8 1:20:41.6
4 1159 Markie Zimmer 12 Less Than 5 29:06.2 1:49:47.9

Bear Lake Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2311 Samantha Mullet 0 Less Than 5 25:28.1 25:28.1

Fowler Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 8888 Emma Pohl 12 Less Than 5 36:57.0 36:57.0
2 439 Jeannie Esch 10 Less Than 5 39:01.0 1:15:58.0

Ludington Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1030 Carolyn Mirretti 11 Less Than 5 22:38.4 22:38.4
2 1029 Lidia Duskova 12 Less Than 5 23:58.5 46:36.9
3 1026 Hilde Arctander 12 Less Than 5 24:07.8 1:10:44.7
4 1035 Sara Trygve 12 Less Than 5 26:20.7 1:37:05.4

Coopersville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1576 Emily Hill 10 Less Than 5 22:33.0 22:33.0
2 1577 Kaylea Noel 10 Less Than 5 23:56.3 46:29.4
3 1579 Brooke Vandonkelaar 9 Less Than 5 23:59.2 1:10:28.6
4 1575 Alexis Hill 9 Less Than 5 24:17.6 1:34:46.2




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Autumn Oostinde Grd Rapids Christia 12 1 F 12-12 20:55.8 6:45/M
2 Ruth Jansen Grd Rapids Christia 10 1 F 10-10 21:19.5 6:53/M
3 Dorthea Leisman Grd Rapids Christia 11 1 F 11-11 21:27.6 6:55/M
4 Carolyn Muyskens Grd Rapids Christia 10 2 F 10-10 21:31.0 6:56/M
5 Carolyn Wilcox Grd Rapids Christia 11 2 F 11-11 21:32.1 6:57/M
6 Emily Long Grd Rapids Christia 12 2 F 12-12 21:37.7 6:58/M
7 Ali Smith Ionia 12 3 F 12-12 21:45.4 7:01/M
8 Melanie Fox Grd Rapids Christia 10 3 F 10-10 21:50.6 7:03/M
9 Kristen Bielema Grd Rapids Christia 11 3 F 11-11 21:57.9 7:05/M
10 Madison Poole Forest Hills Eastn 11 4 F 11-11 21:59.9 7:05/M
11 Kat Jonker Grd Rapids Christia 9 1 F 1- 9 22:00.1 7:06/M
12 Caitlin Malarney Forest Hills Eastn 9 2 F 1- 9 22:02.1 7:06/M
13 Bianca Postema Caledonia 9 3 F 1- 9 22:06.9 7:08/M
14 Karis Dilly Lowell 11 5 F 11-11 22:07.7 7:08/M
15 Sara Cusack Forest Hills Eastn 10 4 F 10-10 22:11.6 7:09/M
16 Claire Lambert Grd Rapids Christia 11 6 F 11-11 22:15.3 7:11/M
17 Lily Keener Saginaw Heritage 9 4 F 1- 9 22:18.6 7:12/M
18 Rachel McSween Forest Hills Northn 9 5 F 1- 9 22:20.2 7:12/M
19 Rachel Harkema Grd Rapids Christia 9 6 F 1- 9 22:29.4 7:15/M
20 Hannah Fletcher Saginaw Heritage 9 7 F 1- 9 22:31.5 7:16/M
21 Maaike Mudde Grd Rapids Christia 10 5 F 10-10 22:36.3 7:17/M
22 Abi Whitford Forest Hills Northn 10 6 F 10-10 22:36.7 7:17/M
23 Carlie Penning Grd Rapids Christia 10 7 F 10-10 22:41.9 7:19/M
24 Samantha McMullen St Johns 11 7 F 11-11 22:47.6 7:21/M
25 Shelby Dear Caledonia 9 8 F 1- 9 22:54.4 7:23/M
26 Megan Lawson Forest Hills Eastn 11 8 F 11-11 23:00.4 7:25/M
27 Shannon Beezhold Grd Rapids Christia 11 9 F 11-11 23:00.8 7:25/M
28 Katie Hollemans Forest Hills Northn 10 8 F 10-10 23:01.8 7:25/M
29 Anne-Marie Byl Grd Rapids Christia 11 10 F 11-11 23:03.5 7:26/M
30 Liz Weaver Grd Rapids Christia 10 9 F 10-10 23:06.8 7:27/M
31 Danielle Ruppal Forest Hills Northn 10 10 F 10-10 23:09.2 7:28/M
32 Bre Wisneski Grd Rapids Christia 11 11 F 11-11 23:09.5 7:28/M
33 Joanna Bascom Grd Rapids Christia 10 11 F 10-10 23:11.5 7:29/M
34 Libby Charbeneau Saginaw Heritage 9 9 F 1- 9 23:14.1 7:30/M
35 Gabby Bosworth Grd Rapids Christia 9 10 F 1- 9 23:14.3 7:30/M
36 Emily Jelsma Lowell 12 4 F 12-12 23:26.8 7:34/M
37 Sarai Droge Grd Rapids Christia 11 12 F 11-11 23:28.1 7:34/M
38 Amanda Bender Caledonia 10 12 F 10-10 23:34.5 7:36/M
39 Sam Kooiman Lowell 10 13 F 10-10 23:36.4 7:37/M
40 Kaylee Foster St Johns 9 11 F 1- 9 23:38.5 7:37/M
41 Maddie Baker Forest Hills Eastn 12 5 F 12-12 23:39.7 7:38/M
42 Jerica Westveld Forest Hills Eastn 10 14 F 10-10 23:41.2 7:38/M
43 Lindsey Rich Forest Hills Northn 10 15 F 10-10 23:43.8 7:39/M
44 Margaret Kromminga Grd Rapids Christia 12 6 F 12-12 23:44.1 7:39/M
45 Sophie Christie Caledonia 9 12 F 1- 9 23:44.4 7:39/M
46 Briana Terry East Kentwood 11 13 F 11-11 23:46.0 7:40/M
47 Annaka Vaandrager Grd Rapids Christia 10 16 F 10-10 23:48.8 7:41/M
48 Lara Morey Saginaw Heritage 11 14 F 11-11 23:49.0 7:41/M
49 Lindsay Jonker Grd Rapids Christia 9 13 F 1- 9 23:49.2 7:41/M
50 Kaylie Petroelje Lowell 12 7 F 12-12 23:49.5 7:41/M
51 Kendall Solon Lowell 11 15 F 11-11 23:52.6 7:42/M
52 Jenna Peterson St Johns 10 17 F 10-10 23:54.2 7:43/M
53 Brenna Sellman Forest Hills Northn 12 8 F 12-12 23:56.6 7:43/M
54 Paulina Heule Grd Rapids Christia 12 9 F 12-12 23:57.3 7:44/M
55 Bekah Forell Charlotte 12 10 F 12-12 23:58.0 7:44/M
56 Jennifer Tice Greenville 9 14 F 1- 9 23:58.5 7:44/M
57 Whitney Royston Charlotte 12 11 F 12-12 23:58.9 7:44/M
58 Desiree Youngs Forest Hills Northn 11 16 F 11-11 24:00.7 7:45/M
59 Shaina Johnson East Kentwood 11 17 F 11-11 24:04.7 7:46/M
60 Allie Donalson Caledonia 9 15 F 1- 9 24:08.8 7:47/M
61 Taylor Bretzke Greenville 9 16 F 1- 9 24:09.2 7:47/M
62 Nicki Jager Grd Rapids Christia 11 18 F 11-11 24:14.9 7:49/M
63 Bridget Voisin St Johns 9 17 F 1- 9 24:26.5 7:53/M
64 Lindsey Jenks Forest Hills Northn 10 18 F 10-10 24:30.0 7:54/M
65 Annie Worst Caledonia 11 19 F 11-11 24:31.5 7:55/M
66 Kaitlyn Reamer Greenville 12 12 F 12-12 24:32.0 7:55/M
67 Nikki Avery Caledonia 11 20 F 11-11 24:33.6 7:55/M
68 Katie Homan Caledonia 11 21 F 11-11 24:35.3 7:56/M
69 Lydia Devoogd Caledonia 10 19 F 10-10 24:44.9 7:59/M
70 Sara Shanahan East Kentwood 11 22 F 11-11 24:50.8 8:01/M
71 Chandlar Owen Caledonia 9 18 F 1- 9 24:58.6 8:03/M
72 Julia Vandyke Grd Rapids Christia 10 20 F 10-10 25:00.3 8:04/M
73 Allie Oesch Lowell 12 13 F 12-12 25:03.7 8:05/M
74 Abbie Rossman Caledonia 9 19 F 1- 9 25:08.9 8:06/M
75 Terese Jenks Forest Hills Northn 11 23 F 11-11 25:14.9 8:08/M
76 Leah Postema Caledonia 12 14 F 12-12 25:21.5 8:11/M
77 Amanda Vietzke Lowell 11 24 F 11-11 25:29.5 8:13/M
78 Delaney Callahan Grd Rapids Christia 12 15 F 12-12 25:33.9 8:15/M
79 Caroline Schuitema Grd Rapids Christia 12 16 F 12-12 25:37.5 8:16/M
80 Olivia Simon Caledonia 9 20 F 1- 9 25:39.4 8:16/M
81 Anna Mashkovdseva Forest Hills Eastn 12 17 F 12-12 25:40.2 8:17/M
82 Anna Koetje Grd Rapids Christia 10 21 F 10-10 25:43.6 8:18/M
83 Natalie Adams Caledonia 11 25 F 11-11 25:43.8 8:18/M
84 Alyssa Morrow St Johns 10 22 F 10-10 25:51.3 8:20/M
85 Heather Williams Forest Hills Eastn 11 26 F 11-11 25:52.2 8:21/M
86 Katelynn Spaans Greenville 12 18 F 12-12 25:52.8 8:21/M
87 Autumn Guarnaccia St Johns 9 21 F 1- 9 25:54.8 8:21/M
88 Jade Weever Charlotte 11 27 F 11-11 25:59.4 8:23/M
89 Natalie Storrer Caledonia 10 23 F 10-10 26:05.4 8:25/M
90 Eliza Mowery Caledonia 12 19 F 12-12 26:09.9 8:26/M
91 Kelsey Mankel Lowell 11 28 F 11-11 26:10.9 8:26/M
92 Carrie Witte Grd Rapids Christia 11 29 F 11-11 26:12.0 8:27/M
93 Lena Jensen Greenville 11 30 F 11-11 26:13.8 8:27/M
94 Alexandria Bonner Caledonia 12 20 F 12-12 26:18.7 8:29/M
95 Maddie McCabe Forest Hills Northn 9 22 F 1- 9 26:22.5 8:30/M
96 Nicole Tetreau Saginaw Heritage 9 23 F 1- 9 26:26.0 8:32/M
97 Cassidy Rosema Caledonia 9 24 F 1- 9 26:27.0 8:32/M
98 Bailey Groendyke Lowell 11 31 F 11-11 26:31.6 8:33/M
99 Kaitlyn Beukema Grd Rapids Christia 12 21 F 12-12 26:32.3 8:34/M
100 Areonna Dobbins East Kentwood 12 22 F 12-12 26:33.7 8:34/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Leigha Boogard Lowell 11 32 F 11-11 26:40.6 8:36/M
102 Kim Erffmeyer Grd Rapids Christia 11 33 F 11-11 26:41.4 8:36/M
103 Allison Kuyvenhoven Grd Rapids Christia 9 25 F 1- 9 26:43.4 8:37/M
104 Alex Richter Forest Hills Eastn 10 24 F 10-10 26:49.1 8:39/M
105 Joscelyn Martin Forest Hills Eastn 9 26 F 1- 9 27:06.6 8:45/M
106 Stacie Mead Forest Hills Eastn 11 34 F 11-11 27:12.0 8:46/M
107 Christina Ledezma Greenville 11 35 F 11-11 27:15.1 8:47/M
108 Rudy Metellus East Kentwood 11 36 F 11-11 27:17.8 8:48/M
109 Colleen Lally Lowell 9 27 F 1- 9 27:24.6 8:50/M
110 Lexi Wabeke Lowell 11 37 F 11-11 27:27.5 8:51/M
111 Emilie Gerndt Caledonia 12 23 F 12-12 27:47.4 8:58/M
112 Deanne Merriman Lowell 11 38 F 11-11 27:50.6 8:59/M
113 Rachel Bloem Grd Rapids Christia 12 24 F 12-12 27:51.8 8:59/M
114 Ashley Vanwyk Grd Rapids Christia 11 39 F 11-11 27:55.8 9:00/M
115 Meagan Schultz Saginaw Heritage 9 28 F 1- 9 28:13.8 9:06/M
116 Jacqui Jordan Saginaw Heritage 11 40 F 11-11 28:27.5 9:11/M
117 Allie Hinton Lowell 10 25 F 10-10 28:30.8 9:12/M
118 Kennedy Rosema Caledonia 9 29 F 1- 9 28:33.5 9:13/M
119 Michaela Snyder St Johns 10 26 F 10-10 28:38.2 9:14/M
120 Kendra Merriman Lowell 10 27 F 10-10 28:40.7 9:15/M
121 Maggie Krauss Greenville 11 41 F 11-11 28:44.5 9:16/M
122 Ariana Austin Caledonia 11 42 F 11-11 28:46.8 9:17/M
123 Taylor Charlefour Greenville 12 25 F 12-12 29:12.6 9:25/M
124 Alexandria Holloway Greenville 9 30 F 1- 9 29:37.7 9:33/M
125 Bailey Ferris Forest Hills Eastn 10 28 F 10-10 31:39.9 10:13/M
126 Pam Villerot Caledonia 12 26 F 12-12 32:12.7 10:23/M


*Overall place among females only

TEAM RESULTS

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:46:46.2 Average Time: 21:21.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 548 Autumn Oostinde 12 1 1 20:55.8 20:55.8
2 534 Ruth Jansen 10 2 3 21:19.5 42:15.4
3 542 Dorthea Leisman 11 3 6 21:27.6 1:03:43.0
4 547 Carolyn Muyskens 10 4 10 21:31.0 1:25:14.0
5 560 Carolyn Wilcox 11 5 15 21:32.1 1:46:46.2
6 544 Emily Long 12 6 21 21:37.7 2:08:24.0
7 528 Melanie Fox 10 7 28 21:50.6 2:30:14.7
8 518 Kristen Bielema 11 More Than 7 21:57.9 2:52:12.6
9 535 Kat Jonker 9 More Than 7 22:00.1 3:14:12.7
10 540 Claire Lambert 11 More Than 7 22:15.3 3:36:28.1
11 530 Rachel Harkema 9 More Than 7 22:29.4 3:58:57.6
12 546 Maaike Mudde 10 More Than 7 22:36.3 4:21:33.9
13 550 Carlie Penning 10 More Than 7 22:41.9 4:44:15.8
14 516 Shannon Beezhold 11 More Than 7 23:00.8 5:07:16.7
15 522 Anne-Marie Byl 11 More Than 7 23:03.5 5:30:20.3
16 559 Liz Weaver 10 More Than 7 23:06.8 5:53:27.1
17 561 Bre Wisneski 11 More Than 7 23:09.5 6:16:36.6
18 515 Joanna Bascom 10 More Than 7 23:11.5 6:39:48.1
19 521 Gabby Bosworth 9 More Than 7 23:14.3 7:03:02.5
20 526 Sarai Droge 11 More Than 7 23:28.1 7:26:30.6
21 538 Margaret Kromminga 12 More Than 7 23:44.1 7:50:14.8
22 555 Annaka Vaandrager 10 More Than 7 23:48.8 8:14:03.6
23 536 Lindsay Jonker 9 More Than 7 23:49.2 8:37:52.9
24 531 Paulina Heule 12 More Than 7 23:57.3 9:01:50.3
25 533 Nicki Jager 11 More Than 7 24:14.9 9:26:05.2
26 556 Julia Vandyke 10 More Than 7 25:00.3 9:51:05.5
27 524 Delaney Callahan 12 More Than 7 25:33.9 10:16:39.5
28 553 Caroline Schuitema 12 More Than 7 25:37.5 10:42:17.1
29 537 Anna Koetje 10 More Than 7 25:43.6 11:08:00.7
30 562 Carrie Witte 11 More Than 7 26:12.0 11:34:12.8
31 517 Kaitlyn Beukema 12 More Than 7 26:32.3 12:00:45.2
32 527 Kim Erffmeyer 11 More Than 7 26:41.4 12:27:26.6
33 539 Allison Kuyvenhoven 9 More Than 7 26:43.4 12:54:10.1
34 519 Rachel Bloem 12 More Than 7 27:51.8 13:22:01.9
35 557 Ashley Vanwyk 11 More Than 7 27:55.8 13:49:57.7

Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:52:53.9 Average Time: 22:34.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1877 Madison Poole 11 8 8 21:59.9 21:59.9
2 1872 Caitlin Malarney 9 9 17 22:02.1 44:02.0
3 1865 Sara Cusack 10 12 29 22:11.6 1:06:13.7
4 1871 Megan Lawson 11 19 48 23:00.4 1:29:14.1
5 1861 Maddie Baker 12 27 75 23:39.7 1:52:53.9
6 1880 Jerica Westveld 10 28 103 23:41.2 2:16:35.2
7 1874 Anna Mashkovdseva 12 49 152 25:40.2 2:42:15.5
8 1881 Heather Williams 11 More Than 7 25:52.2 3:08:07.7
9 1878 Alex Richter 10 More Than 7 26:49.1 3:34:56.9
10 1873 Joscelyn Martin 9 More Than 7 27:06.6 4:02:03.5
11 1875 Stacie Mead 11 More Than 7 27:12.0 4:29:15.5
12 1868 Bailey Ferris 10 More Than 7 31:39.9 5:00:55.4

Forest Hills Northn Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:54:51.8 Average Time: 22:58.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1702 Rachel McSween 9 14 14 22:20.2 22:20.2
2 1711 Abi Whitford 10 16 30 22:36.7 44:56.9
3 1694 Katie Hollemans 10 20 50 23:01.8 1:07:58.8
4 1707 Danielle Ruppal 10 21 71 23:09.2 1:31:08.0
5 1705 Lindsey Rich 10 29 100 23:43.8 1:54:51.8
6 1708 Brenna Sellman 12 36 136 23:56.6 2:18:48.5
7 1712 Desiree Youngs 11 38 174 24:00.7 2:42:49.2
8 1696 Lindsey Jenks 10 More Than 7 24:30.0 3:07:19.3
9 1697 Terese Jenks 11 More Than 7 25:14.9 3:32:34.2
10 1701 Maddie McCabe 9 More Than 7 26:22.5 3:58:56.8

Caledonia Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:56:29.2 Average Time: 23:17.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 138 Bianca Postema 9 10 10 22:06.9 22:06.9
2 123 Shelby Dear 9 18 28 22:54.4 45:01.4
3 119 Amanda Bender 10 24 52 23:34.5 1:08:35.9
4 122 Sophie Christie 9 30 82 23:44.4 1:32:20.3
5 127 Allie Donalson 9 40 122 24:08.8 1:56:29.2
6 152 Annie Worst 11 43 165 24:31.5 2:21:00.7
7 118 Nikki Avery 11 45 210 24:33.6 2:45:34.3
8 132 Katie Homan 11 More Than 7 24:35.3 3:10:09.7
9 126 Lydia Devoogd 10 More Than 7 24:44.9 3:34:54.6
10 137 Chandlar Owen 9 More Than 7 24:58.6 3:59:53.3
11 144 Abbie Rossman 9 More Than 7 25:08.9 4:25:02.2
12 139 Leah Postema 12 More Than 7 25:21.5 4:50:23.7
13 147 Olivia Simon 9 More Than 7 25:39.4 5:16:03.2
14 115 Natalie Adams 11 More Than 7 25:43.8 5:41:47.0
15 149 Natalie Storrer 10 More Than 7 26:05.4 6:07:52.5
16 135 Eliza Mowery 12 More Than 7 26:09.9 6:34:02.4
17 120 Alexandria Bonner 12 More Than 7 26:18.7 7:00:21.2
18 142 Cassidy Rosema 9 More Than 7 26:27.0 7:26:48.2
19 129 Emilie Gerndt 12 More Than 7 27:47.4 7:54:35.6
20 143 Kennedy Rosema 9 More Than 7 28:33.5 8:23:09.1
21 117 Ariana Austin 11 More Than 7 28:46.8 8:51:56.0
22 151 Pam Villerot 12 More Than 7 32:12.7 9:24:08.7

Lowell Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:56:53.2 Average Time: 23:22.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2219 Karis Dilly 11 11 11 22:07.7 22:07.7
2 2223 Emily Jelsma 12 23 34 23:26.8 45:34.6
3 2225 Sam Kooiman 10 25 59 23:36.4 1:09:11.0
4 2222 Kaylie Petroelje 12 33 92 23:49.5 1:33:00.6
5 2224 Kendall Solon 11 34 126 23:52.6 1:56:53.2
6 2227 Allie Oesch 12 47 173 25:03.7 2:21:56.9
7 2226 Amanda Vietzke 11 48 221 25:29.5 2:47:26.5
8 2229 Kelsey Mankel 11 More Than 7 26:10.9 3:13:37.4
9 2230 Bailey Groendyke 11 More Than 7 26:31.6 3:40:09.1
10 2231 Leigha Boogard 11 More Than 7 26:40.6 4:06:49.7
11 2232 Colleen Lally 9 More Than 7 27:24.6 4:34:14.3
12 2228 Lexi Wabeke 11 More Than 7 27:27.5 5:01:41.9
13 2235 Deanne Merriman 11 More Than 7 27:50.6 5:29:32.5
14 2234 Allie Hinton 10 More Than 7 28:30.8 5:58:03.4
15 2236 Kendra Merriman 10 More Than 7 28:40.7 6:26:44.1

Saginaw Heritage Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:58:19.3 Average Time: 23:39.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1237 Lily Keener 9 13 13 22:18.6 22:18.6
2 1232 Hannah Fletcher 9 15 28 22:31.5 44:50.1
3 1229 Libby Charbeneau 9 22 50 23:14.1 1:08:04.3
4 1241 Lara Morey 11 32 82 23:49.0 1:31:53.3
5 1253 Nicole Tetreau 9 54 136 26:26.0 1:58:19.3
6 1251 Meagan Schultz 9 58 194 28:13.8 2:26:33.2
7 1236 Jacqui Jordan 11 59 253 28:27.5 2:55:00.7

St Johns Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 2:00:38.2 Average Time: 24:07.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1420 Samantha McMullen 11 17 17 22:47.6 22:47.6
2 1414 Kaylee Foster 9 26 43 23:38.5 46:26.2
3 1423 Jenna Peterson 10 35 78 23:54.2 1:10:20.4
4 1427 Bridget Voisin 9 42 120 24:26.5 1:34:46.9
5 1421 Alyssa Morrow 10 50 170 25:51.3 2:00:38.2
6 1415 Autumn Guarnaccia 9 52 222 25:54.8 2:26:33.1
7 1425 Michaela Snyder 10 60 282 28:38.2 2:55:11.3

Greenville Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 2:04:46.3 Average Time: 24:57.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1646 Jennifer Tice 9 37 37 23:58.5 23:58.5
2 1631 Taylor Bretzke 9 41 78 24:09.2 48:07.7
3 1641 Kaitlyn Reamer 12 44 122 24:32.0 1:12:39.7
4 1645 Katelynn Spaans 12 51 173 25:52.8 1:38:32.5
5 1638 Lena Jensen 11 53 226 26:13.8 2:04:46.3
6 1640 Christina Ledezma 11 56 282 27:15.1 2:32:01.5
7 1639 Maggie Krauss 11 61 343 28:44.5 3:00:46.0
8 1632 Taylor Charlefour 12 More Than 7 29:12.6 3:29:58.7
9 1637 Alexandria Holloway 9 More Than 7 29:37.7 3:59:36.4

East Kentwood Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 2:06:33.2 Average Time: 25:18.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 408 Briana Terry 11 31 31 23:46.0 23:46.0
2 399 Shaina Johnson 11 39 70 24:04.7 47:50.7
3 405 Sara Shanahan 11 46 116 24:50.8 1:12:41.5
4 394 Areonna Dobbins 12 55 171 26:33.7 1:39:15.3
5 402 Rudy Metellus 11 57 228 27:17.8 2:06:33.2

Charlotte Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 1660 Bekah Forell 12 Less Than 5 23:58.0 23:58.0
2 1668 Whitney Royston 12 Less Than 5 23:58.9 47:57.0
3 1671 Jade Weever 11 Less Than 5 25:59.4 1:13:56.5

Ionia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 847 Ali Smith 12 Less Than 5 21:45.4 21:45.4




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Annie Fuller Manistee 8 1 F 8- 8 9:49.6 6:33/M
2 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 1 F 0- 0 10:26.1 6:57/M
3 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 8 2 F 8- 8 10:27.2 6:58/M
4 Monica Baylis Belding 2 F 0- 0 10:30.4 7:00/M
5 Mary Tozer Hesperia 0 3 F 0- 0 10:44.3 7:09/M
6 Joesi Krieger Belding 4 F 0- 0 10:48.7 7:12/M
7 Jayda Sykora Clare 8 3 F 8- 8 10:49.3 7:13/M
8 Hannah Steffke Beal City 7 1 F 1- 7 10:55.2 7:17/M
9 Eva Guillen Manistee 8 4 F 8- 8 11:03.5 7:22/M
10 Mary Mendoza Fennville 0 5 F 0- 0 11:09.0 7:26/M
11 Mariah Carlson Belding 6 F 0- 0 11:09.9 7:26/M
12 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 8 5 F 8- 8 11:14.1 7:29/M
13 Kendall Gosma Crossroads Chrtr 7 F 0- 0 11:16.7 7:31/M
14 Lydia Soper N Pointe Chrstn 8 F 0- 0 11:17.5 7:31/M
15 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 0 9 F 0- 0 11:18.2 7:32/M
16 Emily MacLean N Pointe Chrstn 10 F 0- 0 11:19.0 7:33/M
17 Ashley Lindeman Manistee 7 2 F 1- 7 11:19.4 7:33/M
18 Sophie Shiver Manistee 8 6 F 8- 8 11:19.6 7:33/M
19 Emilee Thayer Ithaca 11 F 0- 0 11:22.5 7:35/M
20 Lauren Janes Sacred Heart 7 3 F 1- 7 11:22.7 7:35/M
21 Meredith Predum Sacred Heart 8 7 F 8- 8 11:28.7 7:39/M
22 Olivia Cooper Clare 8 8 F 8- 8 11:29.2 7:39/M
23 Ana Swanson Kent City 12 F 0- 0 11:30.5 7:40/M
24 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca 13 F 0- 0 11:31.4 7:41/M
25 Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 8 9 F 8- 8 11:32.6 7:41/M
26 Megan English Sacred Heart 7 4 F 1- 7 11:32.7 7:41/M
27 Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 0 14 F 0- 0 11:32.9 7:41/M
28 Emilee Kott Manistee 7 5 F 1- 7 11:33.6 7:42/M
29 Rebecca Sizemore Kent City 15 F 0- 0 11:35.2 7:43/M
30 Lizzy Ervin Sacred Heart 8 10 F 8- 8 11:36.4 7:44/M
31 Miriam Price Saranac 0 16 F 0- 0 11:36.7 7:44/M
32 Blaire Showers Ithaca 17 F 0- 0 11:40.7 7:47/M
33 Hannah Thayer Ithaca 18 F 0- 0 11:42.0 7:48/M
34 Brie Yinger Hanover-Horton 7 6 F 1- 7 11:43.1 7:49/M
35 Baily Majersky Hesperia 0 19 F 0- 0 11:44.4 7:49/M
36 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 20 F 0- 0 11:45.7 7:50/M
37 Johannah McCarty Carson City-Crystal 21 F 0- 0 11:46.7 7:51/M
38 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 8 11 F 8- 8 11:48.2 7:52/M
39 Phelicia Costie Morley-Stanwood 7 7 F 1- 7 11:49.1 7:53/M
40 Cassidy Miller Fulton 22 F 0- 0 11:50.0 7:53/M
41 Skylar Nelson Sacred Heart 8 12 F 8- 8 11:50.2 7:53/M
42 Kelly Looman N Pointe Chrstn 23 F 0- 0 11:51.6 7:54/M
43 Emily Steffke Beal City 8 13 F 8- 8 11:52.8 7:55/M
44 Carrie Long McBain 24 F 0- 0 11:52.8 7:55/M
45 Marisa Um St. Louis 8 14 F 8- 8 11:53.8 7:55/M
46 Jordan Lovett Godfrey-Lee 8 15 F 8- 8 11:54.0 7:56/M
47 Alondra Fernandez Godfrey-Lee 7 8 F 1- 7 11:55.5 7:57/M
48 Libby Sears Freedom Christian 7 9 F 1- 7 11:55.7 7:57/M
49 Sadie Phillips Clare 8 16 F 8- 8 11:58.4 7:59/M
50 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 8 17 F 8- 8 11:59.3 7:59/M
51 Samantha Gray Clare 7 10 F 1- 7 12:02.0 8:01/M
52 Jessica Gustad Manistee 8 18 F 8- 8 12:04.2 8:03/M
53 Michelle Shepardson Godfrey-Lee 7 11 F 1- 7 12:04.9 8:03/M
54 Kelsey Harrigan Manistee 7 12 F 1- 7 12:05.7 8:03/M
55 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 0 25 F 0- 0 12:05.9 8:03/M
56 Meg Pruiett N Pointe Chrstn 26 F 0- 0 12:06.2 8:04/M
57 Sarah Mitchell Belding 27 F 0- 0 12:06.8 8:04/M
58 Kristin Cranney Morley-Stanwood 8 19 F 8- 8 12:07.1 8:05/M
59 Kirsten Carew Kent City 28 F 0- 0 12:08.1 8:05/M
60 Kate Velguth Sacred Heart 8 20 F 8- 8 12:09.5 8:06/M
61 Lauren Golembiewski Manistee 7 13 F 1- 7 12:10.9 8:07/M
62 Kaitlyn Dennis Fulton 29 F 0- 0 12:11.9 8:07/M
63 Hannah Hubbard Creative Technologi 30 F 0- 0 12:13.1 8:09/M
64 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 8 21 F 8- 8 12:14.3 8:09/M
65 Mallory Raven Morley-Stanwood 7 14 F 1- 7 12:14.5 8:09/M
66 Taylor Antal Manistee 8 22 F 8- 8 12:16.6 8:11/M
67 Sally Moon Saranac 0 31 F 0- 0 12:18.2 8:12/M
68 Lisette Boer Holland Black River 8 23 F 8- 8 12:19.9 8:13/M
69 Kiley Walch Belding 7 15 F 1- 7 12:21.4 8:14/M
70 Emily Vanderberg N Pointe Chrstn 32 F 0- 0 12:24.3 8:16/M
71 Megan Clark St. Louis 7 16 F 1- 7 12:25.0 8:17/M
72 Alexis Upshaw St. Louis 7 17 F 1- 7 12:25.4 8:17/M
73 Frankie Covey Morley-Stanwood 8 24 F 8- 8 12:27.5 8:18/M
74 Samantha Campbell Hanover-Horton 8 25 F 8- 8 12:32.2 8:21/M
75 Frankie Jans Manistee 8 26 F 8- 8 12:35.5 8:23/M
76 Hailey Dielman Hanover-Horton 7 18 F 1- 7 12:37.4 8:25/M
77 Charlea Long St. Louis 7 19 F 1- 7 12:37.6 8:25/M
78 Alyson Fink Bear Lake 8 27 F 8- 8 12:37.8 8:25/M
79 Angela Mendoza Fennville 0 33 F 0- 0 12:38.8 8:25/M
80 Hayley Neyer Beal City 8 28 F 8- 8 12:41.4 8:27/M
81 Victoria Ross Hesperia 0 34 F 0- 0 12:41.6 8:27/M
82 Emily Dakoske N Pointe Chrstn 35 F 0- 0 12:42.7 8:28/M
83 Holly Race Saranac 0 36 F 0- 0 12:44.5 8:29/M
84 Erica Austin Kent City 37 F 0- 0 12:44.7 8:29/M
85 Katelyn Pryune Bear Lake 7 20 F 1- 7 12:44.9 8:29/M
86 Karale Whitcomb Carson City-Crystal 38 F 0- 0 12:46.9 8:31/M
87 Larissa Leiter Ithaca 39 F 0- 0 12:48.4 8:32/M
88 Mende Palmer Fulton 40 F 0- 0 12:48.5 8:32/M
89 Brooke Watkins Hanover-Horton 8 29 F 8- 8 12:51.9 8:34/M
90 Jade Hart Saranac 7 21 F 1- 7 12:52.3 8:35/M
91 Hannah Hofweber Clare 7 22 F 1- 7 12:53.9 8:35/M
92 Abbie Showalter Clare 8 30 F 8- 8 12:54.1 8:36/M
93 Abby Field Freedom Christian 8 31 F 8- 8 12:56.1 8:37/M
94 Shawna Bennett Morley-Stanwood 8 32 F 8- 8 12:58.3 8:39/M
95 Samantha Warner Clare 8 33 F 8- 8 12:58.6 8:39/M
96 Anna Fishman Godfrey-Lee 8 34 F 8- 8 12:58.8 8:39/M
97 Mallory Clemet Hanover-Horton 8 35 F 8- 8 13:00.3 8:40/M
98 Rachael McNeil Morley-Stanwood 7 23 F 1- 7 13:00.5 8:40/M
99 Rachel Schwerin Beal City 8 36 F 8- 8 13:00.7 8:40/M
100 Jordan Lovell Bear Lake 7 24 F 1- 7 13:03.2 8:42/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Madelline Fisher St. Louis 7 25 F 1- 7 13:04.3 8:43/M
102 Rachel Hoag Fennville 0 41 F 0- 0 13:05.4 8:43/M
103 Ali Gager Ithaca 42 F 0- 0 13:05.9 8:43/M
104 McKenna Kissee Fulton 43 F 0- 0 13:06.2 8:44/M
105 Alicia Ramirez St. Louis 8 37 F 8- 8 13:14.9 8:49/M
106 Megan Gillman Bear Lake 7 26 F 1- 7 13:16.5 8:51/M
107 Sinead McCann Manistee 7 27 F 1- 7 13:17.1 8:51/M
108 Cheyenne Dubois Saranac 0 44 F 0- 0 13:18.1 8:52/M
109 Rachael Makowski Bear Lake 7 28 F 1- 7 13:22.3 8:55/M
110 Emily Thompson Manistee 7 29 F 1- 7 13:23.2 8:55/M
111 Olivia Walworth Clare 8 38 F 8- 8 13:24.9 8:56/M
112 Alexis Wilds Clare 7 30 F 1- 7 13:29.0 8:59/M
113 Emily Fishman Godfrey-Lee 7 31 F 1- 7 13:29.6 8:59/M
114 Julia David Clare 8 39 F 8- 8 13:30.5 9:00/M
115 Paige Leinaar Kent City 45 F 0- 0 13:31.1 9:01/M
116 Olivia Lake Saranac 0 46 F 0- 0 13:33.2 9:02/M
117 Rachel Robinson Clare 7 32 F 1- 7 13:34.2 9:03/M
118 Essie McCarty Carson City-Crystal 47 F 0- 0 13:35.1 9:03/M
119 Hannah Harland Manistee 8 40 F 8- 8 13:39.7 9:06/M
120 Megan Brown St. Louis 7 33 F 1- 7 13:40.9 9:07/M
121 Jamee Arntz Fulton 48 F 0- 0 13:41.4 9:07/M
122 Maddi Link Belding 49 F 0- 0 13:42.1 9:08/M
123 Elizabeth Bentley Ithaca 50 F 0- 0 13:44.6 9:09/M
124 Cayla Patterson Morley-Stanwood 7 34 F 1- 7 13:45.5 9:10/M
125 Kelsey Stahlin Belding 51 F 0- 0 13:46.7 9:11/M
126 Tessa Huovinen Clare 8 41 F 8- 8 13:49.5 9:13/M
127 MacKenzie Thompson Manistee 7 35 F 1- 7 13:54.0 9:16/M
128 Dezi Nowlin Hesperia 7 36 F 1- 7 14:00.8 9:20/M
129 Karina Carle Saranac 0 52 F 0- 0 14:01.5 9:21/M
130 Caliesha Ross St. Louis 7 37 F 1- 7 14:01.8 9:21/M
131 Ali Quilitzsch Morley-Stanwood 8 42 F 8- 8 14:03.4 9:22/M
132 Emily Reeves Ithaca 53 F 0- 0 14:05.6 9:23/M
133 Jurnie Havens St. Louis 7 38 F 1- 7 14:10.3 9:27/M
134 Sydney Mikek Belding 54 F 0- 0 14:13.2 9:29/M
135 Kaylee Blackwell St. Louis 7 39 F 1- 7 14:23.9 9:35/M
136 Hunter Vining Carson City-Crystal 55 F 0- 0 14:27.4 9:38/M
137 Danielle Jankowski Morley-Stanwood 7 40 F 1- 7 14:28.7 9:39/M
138 Samantha Proctor McBain 56 F 0- 0 14:28.9 9:39/M
139 Dana Arnold Hesperia 0 57 F 0- 0 14:35.5 9:43/M
140 Cassidy Milton Fulton 58 F 0- 0 14:49.8 9:53/M
141 Taylor Wildeboer Kent City 59 F 0- 0 14:50.4 9:53/M
142 Kelsey Toporski Kent City 60 F 0- 0 14:58.2 9:59/M
143 Kristy Godley Ithaca 61 F 0- 0 15:04.7 10:03/M
144 Amy Warner Belding 62 F 0- 0 15:04.7 10:03/M
145 Kaelynn Hale Saranac 0 63 F 0- 0 15:07.6 10:05/M


*Overall place among females only

TEAM RESULTS

Manistee Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 55:05.9 Average Time: 11:01.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2570 Annie Fuller 8 1 1 9:49.6 9:49.6
2 2573 Eva Guillen 8 8 9 11:03.5 20:53.1
3 2580 Ashley Lindeman 7 14 23 11:19.4 32:12.6
4 2582 Sophie Shiver 8 15 38 11:19.6 43:32.3
5 2579 Emilee Kott 7 25 63 11:33.6 55:05.9
6 2572 Jessica Gustad 8 46 109 12:04.2 1:07:10.1
7 2575 Kelsey Harrigan 7 48 157 12:05.7 1:19:15.9
8 2571 Lauren Golembiewski 7 More Than 7 12:10.9 1:31:26.9
9 2567 Taylor Antal 8 More Than 7 12:16.6 1:43:43.5
10 2577 Frankie Jans 8 More Than 7 12:35.5 1:56:19.0
11 2581 Sinead McCann 7 More Than 7 13:17.1 2:09:36.2
12 2584 Emily Thompson 7 More Than 7 13:23.2 2:22:59.4
13 2574 Hannah Harland 8 More Than 7 13:39.7 2:36:39.2
14 2585 MacKenzie Thompson 7 More Than 7 13:54.0 2:50:33.2

Hesperia Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 57:26.0 Average Time: 11:29.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3584 Mary Tozer 0 5 5 10:44.3 10:44.3
2 3581 Hannah Sperry 0 12 17 11:18.2 22:02.6
3 3588 Kaycee Jackson 0 24 41 11:32.9 33:35.6
4 3586 Baily Majersky 0 32 73 11:44.4 45:20.0
5 3582 Brooke Schooley 0 49 122 12:05.9 57:26.0
6 3593 Victoria Ross 0 68 190 12:41.6 1:10:07.6
7 3579 Dezi Nowlin 7 99 289 14:00.8 1:24:08.4
8 3590 Dana Arnold 0 More Than 7 14:35.5 1:38:44.0

Sacred Heart Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 57:51.0 Average Time: 11:34.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2659 Lauren Janes 7 17 17 11:22.7 11:22.7
2 2654 Meredith Predum 8 18 35 11:28.7 22:51.5
3 2658 Megan English 7 23 58 11:32.7 34:24.2
4 2655 Lizzy Ervin 8 27 85 11:36.4 46:00.7
5 2657 Skylar Nelson 8 38 123 11:50.2 57:51.0
6 2656 Kate Velguth 8 54 177 12:09.5 1:10:00.5

Ithaca Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 58:02.5 Average Time: 11:36.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2871 Emilee Thayer 16 16 11:22.5 11:22.5
2 2867 Kurstin Kalisek 21 37 11:31.4 22:54.0
3 2870 Blaire Showers 29 66 11:40.7 34:34.7
4 2872 Hannah Thayer 30 96 11:42.0 46:16.8
5 2863 Morgan Baublitz 33 129 11:45.7 58:02.5
6 2868 Larissa Leiter 74 203 12:48.4 1:10:50.9
7 2865 Ali Gager 87 290 13:05.9 1:23:56.9
8 2864 Elizabeth Bentley More Than 7 13:44.6 1:37:41.5
9 2869 Emily Reeves More Than 7 14:05.6 1:51:47.1
10 2866 Kristy Godley More Than 7 15:04.7 2:06:51.9

Belding Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 56:57.3 Average Time: 11:23.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2660 Monica Baylis 4 4 10:30.4 10:30.4
2 2662 Joesi Krieger 6 10 10:48.7 21:19.1
3 2661 Mariah Carlson 9 19 11:09.9 32:29.1
4 2666 Sarah Mitchell 51 70 12:06.8 44:35.9
5 2356 Kiley Walch 7 59 129 12:21.4 56:57.3
6 2664 Maddi Link 96 225 13:42.1 1:10:39.4
7 2667 Kelsey Stahlin 98 323 13:46.7 1:24:26.2
8 2665 Sydney Mikek More Than 7 14:13.2 1:38:39.4
9 2668 Amy Warner More Than 7 15:04.7 1:53:44.2

N Pointe Chrstn Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 58:58.6 Average Time: 11:47.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2968 Lydia Soper 11 11 11:17.5 11:17.5
2 2965 Emily MacLean 13 24 11:19.0 22:36.5
3 2964 Kelly Looman 39 63 11:51.6 34:28.1
4 2966 Meg Pruiett 50 113 12:06.2 46:34.3
5 2969 Emily Vanderberg 60 173 12:24.3 58:58.6
6 2963 Emily Dakoske 69 242 12:42.7 1:11:41.4

Clare Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 59:12.9 Average Time: 11:50.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3508 Jayda Sykora 8 7 7 10:49.3 10:49.3
2 3500 Olivia Cooper 8 19 26 11:29.2 22:18.5
3 3505 Sadie Phillips 8 43 69 11:58.4 34:16.9
4 3502 Samantha Gray 7 45 114 12:02.0 46:18.9
5 3503 Hannah Hofweber 7 78 192 12:53.9 59:12.9
6 3507 Abbie Showalter 8 79 271 12:54.1 1:12:07.0
7 3511 Samantha Warner 8 81 352 12:58.6 1:25:05.6
8 3510 Olivia Walworth 8 More Than 7 13:24.9 1:38:30.6
9 3512 Alexis Wilds 7 More Than 7 13:29.0 1:51:59.6
10 3501 Julia David 8 More Than 7 13:30.5 2:05:30.2
11 3506 Rachel Robinson 7 More Than 7 13:34.2 2:19:04.4
12 3504 Tessa Huovinen 8 More Than 7 13:49.5 2:32:54.0

St. Louis Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 59:25.9 Average Time: 11:53.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3520 Mallory Munderloh 8 3 3 10:27.2 10:27.2
2 3522 Marisa Um 8 40 43 11:53.8 22:21.1
3 3515 Sophia Bradley 8 56 99 12:14.3 34:35.4
4 3517 Megan Clark 7 61 160 12:25.0 47:00.4
5 3523 Alexis Upshaw 7 62 222 12:25.4 59:25.9
6 3519 Charlea Long 7 66 288 12:37.6 1:12:03.5
7 3518 Madelline Fisher 7 86 374 13:04.3 1:25:07.9
8 3525 Alicia Ramirez 8 More Than 7 13:14.9 1:38:22.8
9 3516 Megan Brown 7 More Than 7 13:40.9 1:52:03.7
10 3521 Caliesha Ross 7 More Than 7 14:01.8 2:06:05.6
11 3524 Jurnie Havens 7 More Than 7 14:10.3 2:20:15.9
12 3514 Kaylee Blackwell 7 More Than 7 14:23.9 2:34:39.8

Bear Lake Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:00:24.5 Average Time: 12:04.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3530 McKaya Groenwald 8 10 10 11:14.1 11:14.1
2 2313 Alycia Peterson 8 35 45 11:48.2 23:02.3
3 2296 Meredith Hengy 8 44 89 11:59.3 35:01.7
4 2301 Alyson Fink 8 67 156 12:37.8 47:39.6
5 2298 Katelyn Pryune 7 72 228 12:44.9 1:00:24.5
6 2318 Jordan Lovell 7 85 313 13:03.2 1:13:27.7
7 2300 Megan Gillman 7 89 402 13:16.5 1:26:44.2
8 2302 Rachael Makowski 7 More Than 7 13:22.3 1:40:06.6

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:01:17.3 Average Time: 12:15.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2345 Jade Melling 8 22 22 11:32.6 11:32.6
2 2347 Brie Yinger 7 31 53 11:43.1 23:15.7
3 2348 Samantha Campbell 8 64 117 12:32.2 35:48.0
4 2350 Hailey Dielman 7 65 182 12:37.4 48:25.4
5 2349 Brooke Watkins 8 76 258 12:51.9 1:01:17.3
6 2354 Mallory Clemet 8 83 341 13:00.3 1:14:17.7

Kent City Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:01:29.8 Average Time: 12:17.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2886 Ana Swanson 20 20 11:30.5 11:30.5
2 2885 Rebecca Sizemore 26 46 11:35.2 23:05.8
3 2883 Kirsten Carew 53 99 12:08.1 35:13.9
4 2882 Erica Austin 71 170 12:44.7 47:58.7
5 2884 Paige Leinaar 92 262 13:31.1 1:01:29.8
6 2888 Taylor Wildeboer 103 365 14:50.4 1:16:20.3
7 2887 Kelsey Toporski 104 469 14:58.2 1:31:18.5

Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:01:36.8 Average Time: 12:19.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3365 Phelicia Costie 7 36 36 11:49.1 11:49.1
2 3186 Kristin Cranney 8 52 88 12:07.1 23:56.3
3 3372 Mallory Raven 7 57 145 12:14.5 36:10.8
4 3366 Frankie Covey 8 63 208 12:27.5 48:38.4
5 3362 Shawna Bennett 8 80 288 12:58.3 1:01:36.8
6 3370 Rachael McNeil 7 84 372 13:00.5 1:14:37.3
7 2319 Cayla Patterson 7 97 469 13:45.5 1:28:22.8
8 3371 Ali Quilitzsch 8 More Than 7 14:03.4 1:42:26.3
9 3368 Danielle Jankowski 7 More Than 7 14:28.7 1:56:55.0

Godfrey-Lee Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:02:23.0 Average Time: 12:28.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3100 Jordan Lovett 8 41 41 11:54.0 11:54.0
2 3096 Alondra Fernandez 7 42 83 11:55.5 23:49.6
3 3103 Michelle Shepardson 7 47 130 12:04.9 35:54.5
4 3098 Anna Fishman 8 82 212 12:58.8 48:53.3
5 3099 Emily Fishman 7 91 303 13:29.6 1:02:23.0

Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:03:02.4 Average Time: 12:36.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2676 Kaitlin Beyer 2 2 10:26.1 10:26.1
2 2678 Johannah McCarty 34 36 11:46.7 22:12.9
3 2681 Karale Whitcomb 73 109 12:46.9 34:59.8
4 2677 Essie McCarty 94 203 13:35.1 48:34.9
5 2680 Hunter Vining 101 304 14:27.4 1:03:02.4

Saranac Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:02:50.0 Average Time: 12:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3114 Miriam Price 0 28 28 11:36.7 11:36.7
2 3119 Sally Moon 0 58 86 12:18.2 23:55.0
3 3115 Holly Race 0 70 156 12:44.5 36:39.5
4 2321 Jade Hart 7 77 233 12:52.3 49:31.8
5 3116 Cheyenne Dubois 0 90 323 13:18.1 1:02:50.0
6 3117 Olivia Lake 0 93 416 13:33.2 1:16:23.2
7 3120 Karina Carle 0 100 516 14:01.5 1:30:24.8
8 3118 Kaelynn Hale 0 More Than 7 15:07.6 1:45:32.4

Fulton Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:03:38.2 Average Time: 12:43.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2719 Cassidy Miller 37 37 11:50.0 11:50.0
2 2717 Kaitlyn Dennis 55 92 12:11.9 24:02.0
3 2721 Mende Palmer 75 167 12:48.5 36:50.5
4 2718 McKenna Kissee 88 255 13:06.2 49:56.8
5 2716 Jamee Arntz 95 350 13:41.4 1:03:38.2
6 2720 Cassidy Milton 102 452 14:49.8 1:18:28.0

Beal City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3155 Hannah Steffke 7 Less Than 5 10:55.2 10:55.2
2 3154 Emily Steffke 8 Less Than 5 11:52.8 22:48.1
3 3152 Hayley Neyer 8 Less Than 5 12:41.4 35:29.5
4 3153 Rachel Schwerin 8 Less Than 5 13:00.7 48:30.3

Crossroads Chrtr Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2715 Kendall Gosma Less Than 5 11:16.7 11:16.7

Freedom Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3540 Libby Sears 7 Less Than 5 11:55.7 11:55.7
2 3539 Abby Field 8 Less Than 5 12:56.1 24:51.9

Creative Technologies Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2709 Hannah Hubbard Less Than 5 12:13.1 12:13.1

McBain Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2939 Carrie Long Less Than 5 11:52.8 11:52.8
2 2940 Samantha Proctor Less Than 5 14:28.9 26:21.7

Fennville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3062 Mary Mendoza 0 Less Than 5 11:09.0 11:09.0
2 3063 Angela Mendoza 0 Less Than 5 12:38.8 23:47.8
3 3060 Rachel Hoag 0 Less Than 5 13:05.4 36:53.2

Holland Black River Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2322 Lisette Boer 8 Less Than 5 12:19.9 12:19.9




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Emily Starck Chippewa Hills 1 F 0- 0 10:19.7 6:53/M
2 Holly Chapin Rockford 8 1 F 8- 8 10:30.8 7:00/M
3 Taylor Thrush Shepherd 8 2 F 8- 8 10:31.2 7:01/M
4 Nichole Clement Saginaw White Pine 2 F 0- 0 10:32.3 7:01/M
5 Courtney Dennis Chippewa Hills 3 F 0- 0 10:32.6 7:01/M
6 Rebecca Gordon Saginaw White Pine 4 F 0- 0 10:36.6 7:04/M
7 Katie Verhulst Grd Rapids Chrstn 5 F 0- 0 10:37.1 7:05/M
8 Kerianne Schoff Rockford 8 3 F 8- 8 10:38.4 7:05/M
9 Josephine Brown Lansing Area Cathol 6 F 0- 0 10:40.3 7:07/M
10 Abigail Moeggenborg Shepherd 8 4 F 8- 8 10:45.2 7:10/M
11 Rachel Warners Grd Rapids Chrstn 7 F 0- 0 10:47.2 7:11/M
12 Anna Kreslins Fremont 8 5 F 8- 8 10:48.2 7:12/M
13 Casey Rappuhn Saginaw White Pine 8 F 0- 0 10:51.9 7:14/M
14 Sydney Theis Lansing Area Cathol 9 F 0- 0 10:53.7 7:15/M
15 Amy Hicks Lansing Area Cathol 10 F 0- 0 10:53.9 7:15/M
16 Sandy Kunnen Fremont 7 1 F 1- 7 10:58.8 7:19/M
17 Taylor Nelson Chippewa Hills 11 F 0- 0 11:02.8 7:21/M
18 Alyx Wesley Alma 7 2 F 1- 7 11:06.3 7:24/M
19 Maja Hill Rockford 8 6 F 8- 8 11:06.6 7:24/M
20 Kaitlyn RadeMacHer Ionia 12 F 0- 0 11:12.5 7:28/M
21 Kylie Schafer Chippewa Hills 13 F 0- 0 11:13.8 7:29/M
22 Ashton Montgomery Ionia 14 F 0- 0 11:14.3 7:29/M
23 Lindsey Fox Grd Rapids Chrstn 15 F 0- 0 11:15.1 7:30/M
24 Leah Buteyn Grd Rapids Chrstn 16 F 0- 0 11:15.5 7:30/M
25 Claire Brouwer Grd Rapids Chrstn 17 F 0- 0 11:15.7 7:30/M
26 Breanna Miller Ionia 18 F 0- 0 11:18.7 7:32/M
27 Laine Switzer Rockford 7 3 F 1- 7 11:21.5 7:34/M
28 Tabitha Martin Chippewa Hills 19 F 0- 0 11:21.7 7:34/M
29 Grace Wellman Saginaw White Pine 20 F 0- 0 11:25.0 7:37/M
30 Karli Clark Ionia 21 F 0- 0 11:27.2 7:38/M
31 Samantha Boss Saginaw White Pine 22 F 0- 0 11:28.5 7:39/M
32 Jennifer Bos Grd Rapids Chrstn 23 F 0- 0 11:28.8 7:39/M
33 Jordan Stephens Ionia 24 F 0- 0 11:31.4 7:41/M
34 Savannah Hovingh Rockford 8 7 F 8- 8 11:32.0 7:41/M
35 Kathleen McQuillan Lansing Area Cathol 25 F 0- 0 11:39.6 7:46/M
36 Paige Parker Rockford 8 8 F 8- 8 11:46.2 7:51/M
37 Jenna Davids Portland 7 4 F 1- 7 11:48.0 7:52/M
38 Jenna Swets Grd Rapids Chrstn 26 F 0- 0 11:51.1 7:54/M
39 Kylie Keyser Saginaw White Pine 27 F 0- 0 11:51.2 7:54/M
40 Leigha White Saginaw White Pine 28 F 0- 0 11:51.6 7:54/M
41 Maddie Brown W. Intermediate Mt 7 5 F 1- 7 11:53.2 7:55/M
42 Alyssia Welch Ionia 29 F 0- 0 11:54.0 7:56/M
43 Shannon Brummeler Rockford 8 9 F 8- 8 11:54.7 7:56/M
44 Katelyn Novak Lansing Area Cathol 30 F 0- 0 11:58.6 7:59/M
45 Alexandra Terzian Lansing Area Cathol 31 F 0- 0 12:00.0 8:00/M
46 Tiana Colovos Rockford 7 6 F 1- 7 12:02.3 8:01/M
47 Jordan Hyames W. Intermediate Mt 7 7 F 1- 7 12:03.5 8:02/M
48 Jayna Liu Rockford 7 8 F 1- 7 12:05.2 8:03/M
49 Alisha Newton Newaygo 32 F 0- 0 12:05.9 8:03/M
50 Rachael Meinders Coppersville 8 10 F 8- 8 12:06.4 8:04/M
51 Zoey Peterson Ionia 33 F 0- 0 12:06.7 8:04/M
52 Brenna Olrich W. Intermediate Mt 8 11 F 8- 8 12:10.6 8:07/M
53 Alyssa Dagley Coppersville 7 9 F 1- 7 12:10.8 8:07/M
54 Chloe Lynch W. Intermediate Mt 8 12 F 8- 8 12:11.4 8:07/M
55 Mazie Marvin Rockford 8 13 F 8- 8 12:12.9 8:08/M
56 Sarah Cline Saginaw White Pine 34 F 0- 0 12:13.9 8:09/M
57 Ali Kelley Grant 35 F 0- 0 12:14.1 8:09/M
58 Gabrielle Bass Chippewa Hills 36 F 0- 0 12:14.4 8:09/M
59 Jessica Saadeh Lansing Area Cathol 37 F 0- 0 12:15.0 8:10/M
60 Blaze Pratt Newaygo 38 F 0- 0 12:16.2 8:11/M
61 Mariah Slaughter Ionia 39 F 0- 0 12:16.4 8:11/M
62 Holly Hill Coppersville 7 10 F 1- 7 12:16.6 8:11/M
63 Megan Sullivan Saginaw White Pine 40 F 0- 0 12:17.0 8:11/M
64 Anna Flanders W. Intermediate Mt 8 14 F 8- 8 12:17.3 8:11/M
65 Bianca Jenkins Coppersville 7 11 F 1- 7 12:17.7 8:11/M
66 Elizabeth Russo Coppersville 7 12 F 1- 7 12:18.5 8:12/M
67 Katie Flanagan W. Intermediate Mt 8 15 F 8- 8 12:19.1 8:13/M
68 Morgan Griswold Fremont 7 13 F 1- 7 12:19.6 8:13/M
69 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Area Cathol 41 F 0- 0 12:20.5 8:13/M
70 Kailey McCloud Fremont 7 14 F 1- 7 12:20.7 8:13/M
71 Layne McDow Saginaw White Pine 7 15 F 1- 7 12:20.9 8:13/M
72 Hannah McDow Saginaw White Pine 7 16 F 1- 7 12:21.2 8:14/M
73 Elizabeth Rowler Ionia 42 F 0- 0 12:21.5 8:14/M
74 Paige Hartman Ionia 43 F 0- 0 12:22.0 8:15/M
75 Elyse Eldridge Portland 7 17 F 1- 7 12:22.3 8:15/M
76 Lydia Heilbronn Saginaw White Pine 44 F 0- 0 12:22.5 8:15/M
77 Sarah Shapely Saginaw White Pine 45 F 0- 0 12:22.7 8:15/M
78 Kilie Smith Chippewa Hills 46 F 0- 0 12:23.1 8:15/M
79 Serena Lebo Ionia 47 F 0- 0 12:23.5 8:15/M
80 Stacy Andrakowicz Ionia 48 F 0- 0 12:23.7 8:15/M
81 Ellen Rombach Saginaw White Pine 49 F 0- 0 12:27.0 8:18/M
82 Catherine Plank Coppersville 7 18 F 1- 7 12:27.2 8:18/M
83 Blake Kuzma Chippewa Hills 50 F 0- 0 12:29.3 8:19/M
84 Payton Lowery Portland 7 19 F 1- 7 12:30.1 8:20/M
85 Klae Courter Ionia 51 F 0- 0 12:31.7 8:21/M
86 Madison Heilbronn Saginaw White Pine 52 F 0- 0 12:35.2 8:23/M
87 Elly St. John Coppersville 8 16 F 8- 8 12:38.5 8:25/M
88 Brettany Graham Ionia 53 F 0- 0 12:39.3 8:26/M
89 Tina Neyome Shepherd 8 17 F 8- 8 12:40.1 8:27/M
90 Tayler Guyeskey Lansing Area Cathol 54 F 0- 0 12:42.0 8:28/M
91 Emily Vanderwagen Coppersville 8 18 F 8- 8 12:43.3 8:29/M
92 Isabelle Huisman Grd Rapids Chrstn 55 F 0- 0 12:43.5 8:29/M
93 Lexi Flint Lansing Area Cathol 56 F 0- 0 12:45.0 8:30/M
94 Mary Delaney Lansing Area Cathol 57 F 0- 0 12:45.6 8:30/M
95 Clarice Callahan Greenville 8 19 F 8- 8 12:46.6 8:31/M
96 Maddie Ebert W. Intermediate Mt 8 20 F 8- 8 12:48.1 8:32/M
97 Destiny Chapa Ionia 58 F 0- 0 12:48.2 8:32/M
98 Beth Brown Grant 59 F 0- 0 12:48.4 8:32/M
99 McKenzi Collins Alma 7 20 F 1- 7 12:49.3 8:33/M
100 Avri Beach Rockford 7 21 F 1- 7 12:49.5 8:33/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Brianna Collins Ludington 7 22 F 1- 7 12:49.7 8:33/M
102 Emma Gabites Grd Rapids Chrstn 60 F 0- 0 12:50.4 8:33/M
103 Bailey Kolenda Grd Rapids Chrstn 61 F 0- 0 12:53.0 8:35/M
104 Lauren Bindschatel W. Intermediate Mt 7 23 F 1- 7 12:54.0 8:36/M
105 Katie Hostetler Greenville 8 21 F 8- 8 12:54.3 8:36/M
106 Mallori Palmer Grant 62 F 0- 0 12:55.1 8:37/M
107 Haleigh Anderson Saginaw White Pine 63 F 0- 0 12:55.7 8:37/M
108 Elizabeth Peterson Saginaw White Pine 64 F 0- 0 12:55.9 8:37/M
109 Courtney Penning Grd Rapids Chrstn 65 F 0- 0 12:59.9 8:39/M
110 Julia Shreve Ionia 66 F 0- 0 13:00.7 8:40/M
111 Maiya Hoffman Grd Rapids Chrstn 67 F 0- 0 13:01.2 8:41/M
112 Madison Bogard Rockford 7 24 F 1- 7 13:02.7 8:41/M
113 Lucia Hall Alma 7 25 F 1- 7 13:04.5 8:43/M
114 Aubrey Alvesteffer Portland 7 26 F 1- 7 13:06.2 8:44/M
115 Victoria Joseph Ionia 68 F 0- 0 13:07.2 8:45/M
116 Marlee Curnutt Saginaw White Pine 69 F 0- 0 13:09.7 8:46/M
117 Danielle Heugel Shepherd 7 27 F 1- 7 13:10.4 8:47/M
118 Erin Plaggemars Rockford 8 22 F 8- 8 13:11.0 8:47/M
119 Carolyn Nauta Rockford 7 28 F 1- 7 13:11.7 8:47/M
120 Meah Gall Shepherd 7 29 F 1- 7 13:12.3 8:48/M
121 Rachel Border Rockford 7 30 F 1- 7 13:15.8 8:50/M
122 Sarah Riessen Coppersville 8 23 F 8- 8 13:20.7 8:53/M
123 Isabell Waite Rockford 8 24 F 8- 8 13:23.0 8:55/M
124 Corrine Stevens Fremont 7 31 F 1- 7 13:25.3 8:57/M
125 Mariah Goecker W. Intermediate Mt 7 32 F 1- 7 13:26.6 8:57/M
126 Sarah Kempf Saginaw White Pine 70 F 0- 0 13:26.8 8:57/M
127 Kelli Lesarge Rockford 7 33 F 1- 7 13:27.4 8:58/M
128 Anne Fitzpatrick Coppersville 8 25 F 8- 8 13:29.0 8:59/M
129 Maddy Brodeur Lansing Area Cathol 71 F 0- 0 13:32.8 9:01/M
130 Katey Dast W. Intermediate Mt 7 34 F 1- 7 13:33.0 9:02/M
131 Maddie Hoekstra Grd Rapids Chrstn 72 F 0- 0 13:33.2 9:02/M
132 Jennifer Stowell Ionia 73 F 0- 0 13:35.3 9:03/M
133 Madison Chesebro Grant 74 F 0- 0 13:36.6 9:04/M
134 Kelsie Moeggenberg Shepherd 8 26 F 8- 8 13:43.6 9:09/M
135 Kelsey Pulver W. Intermediate Mt 8 27 F 8- 8 13:44.1 9:09/M
136 Annika Barnard Rockford 7 35 F 1- 7 13:44.9 9:09/M
137 Amber Schneider Saginaw White Pine 75 F 0- 0 13:45.7 9:10/M
138 Theresa Knizacky Ludington 8 28 F 8- 8 13:46.0 9:11/M
139 Elisa Brouwer Coppersville 7 36 F 1- 7 13:48.5 9:12/M
140 Aubrey Cogswell W. Intermediate Mt 7 37 F 1- 7 13:51.1 9:14/M
141 Mara Martinez Grant 76 F 0- 0 13:52.1 9:15/M
142 Antonia Privacky Coppersville 7 38 F 1- 7 13:52.4 9:15/M
143 Taylor Holloway Greenville 7 39 F 1- 7 13:53.0 9:15/M
144 Rachel Knox Lansing Area Cathol 77 F 0- 0 13:53.2 9:15/M
145 Alex Dana Saginaw White Pine 78 F 0- 0 13:54.2 9:16/M
146 Allisyn Burke Rockford 8 29 F 8- 8 13:54.4 9:16/M
147 Julia Morris Ionia 79 F 0- 0 13:55.2 9:17/M
148 Betsy Hoekstra Rockford 7 40 F 1- 7 13:56.1 9:17/M
149 Mia Boerman Grd Rapids Chrstn 80 F 0- 0 13:56.4 9:17/M
150 Anecia Eurich Saginaw White Pine 81 F 0- 0 13:56.8 9:17/M
151 Drew Johnson Greenville 7 41 F 1- 7 13:57.2 9:18/M
152 Kayley Smith Coppersville 8 30 F 8- 8 13:57.5 9:18/M
153 Keirsten Zamarron Ionia 82 F 0- 0 13:57.9 9:18/M
154 Audrey Hanley Portland 7 42 F 1- 7 13:58.6 9:19/M
155 Dakoda Jorgensen Fremont 8 31 F 8- 8 13:58.8 9:19/M
156 Katy Ferris Fremont 7 43 F 1- 7 13:59.5 9:19/M
157 Abby Jerome W. Intermediate Mt 7 44 F 1- 7 14:01.6 9:21/M
158 Elena Groenboom Grd Rapids Chrstn 83 F 0- 0 14:01.8 9:21/M
159 Miranda Brown Saginaw White Pine 84 F 0- 0 14:04.6 9:23/M
160 Bree Conley Ionia 85 F 0- 0 14:08.7 9:25/M
161 Alexis Langdon Ionia 86 F 0- 0 14:10.4 9:27/M
162 Maddie Quinn Coppersville 7 45 F 1- 7 14:13.2 9:29/M
163 Madi Denhof Coppersville 7 46 F 1- 7 14:15.4 9:30/M
164 Katrina Bullis Fremont 7 47 F 1- 7 14:19.5 9:33/M
165 Alexis Newman Chippewa Hills 87 F 0- 0 14:21.2 9:34/M
166 Cheyenne Ferris Ionia 88 F 0- 0 14:25.4 9:37/M
167 Michelle Koetje Grd Rapids Chrstn 89 F 0- 0 14:26.1 9:37/M
168 Kate Evenhouse Grd Rapids Chrstn 90 F 0- 0 14:27.7 9:38/M
169 Danielle Gray Saginaw White Pine 91 F 0- 0 14:28.0 9:39/M
170 Caroline Willadsen Greenville 8 32 F 8- 8 14:29.2 9:39/M
171 MacKenzie Williams Newaygo 92 F 0- 0 14:29.6 9:39/M
172 Evelyn Velasco Ionia 93 F 0- 0 14:31.0 9:41/M
173 Meghan Amthor Saginaw White Pine 94 F 0- 0 14:33.1 9:42/M
174 Ashley Schafer W. Intermediate Mt 7 48 F 1- 7 14:34.3 9:43/M
175 Erin English Lansing Area Cathol 95 F 0- 0 14:34.5 9:43/M
176 Sarah Hendrickson Grd Rapids Chrstn 96 F 0- 0 14:35.8 9:43/M
177 Megan Ward Chippewa Hills 97 F 0- 0 14:36.9 9:44/M
178 Brooke Stoutjesdyk Greenville 8 33 F 8- 8 14:37.3 9:45/M
179 Jessica MacDonald W. Intermediate Mt 8 34 F 8- 8 14:40.6 9:47/M
180 Zoe Mapes Ionia 98 F 0- 0 14:41.4 9:47/M
181 Margaret Lindh Grd Rapids Chrstn 99 F 0- 0 14:41.6 9:47/M
182 Haley Galer Saginaw White Pine 100 F 0- 0 14:42.1 9:48/M
183 Brooke Weaver W. Intermediate Mt 7 49 F 1- 7 14:44.9 9:49/M
184 Olivia Payton W. Intermediate Mt 7 50 F 1- 7 14:55.5 9:57/M
185 Corbin Crain W. Intermediate Mt 7 51 F 1- 7 15:00.8 10:00/M
186 Sydney Anderson W. Intermediate Mt 7 52 F 1- 7 15:01.2 10:01/M
187 Melissa Zurawski W. Intermediate Mt 8 35 F 8- 8 15:05.3 10:03/M
188 Kristina Johnson Grant 101 F 0- 0 15:07.2 10:05/M
189 Ashley Bates Ludington 8 36 F 8- 8 15:08.9 10:05/M
190 Megan Graham Ionia 102 F 0- 0 15:09.2 10:06/M
191 Haven Shattuck Ionia 103 F 0- 0 15:12.1 10:08/M
192 Devin Menzel Greenville 8 37 F 8- 8 15:14.9 10:09/M
193 Lauren Curtis Ionia 104 F 0- 0 15:17.2 10:11/M
194 Emily McCallister Chippewa Hills 105 F 0- 0 15:32.1 10:21/M
195 Mikayla Fankhauser Rockford 7 53 F 1- 7 15:34.2 10:23/M
196 Noel Catlin Ionia 106 F 0- 0 15:36.1 10:24/M
197 Paige Damore Saginaw White Pine 107 F 0- 0 15:37.1 10:25/M
198 Zoe Defeyter W. Intermediate Mt 7 54 F 1- 7 15:38.6 10:25/M
199 Brittney Carskadon Greenville 8 38 F 8- 8 15:42.0 10:28/M
200 Kaileigh Dean W. Intermediate Mt 7 55 F 1- 7 15:46.9 10:31/M

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Katie Moon Saginaw White Pine 108 F 0- 0 15:48.4 10:32/M
202 Ashley Pickerd Newaygo 109 F 0- 0 15:52.7 10:35/M
203 Kate Holmberg W. Intermediate Mt 7 56 F 1- 7 15:59.7 10:39/M
204 Ilse Smilo-Morgan W. Intermediate Mt 7 57 F 1- 7 16:00.3 10:40/M
205 Tori Eldridge Ionia 110 F 0- 0 16:02.2 10:41/M
206 Jennifer McNeal W. Intermediate Mt 7 58 F 1- 7 16:08.5 10:45/M
207 MacKenzie Ellison Grant 111 F 0- 0 16:17.1 10:51/M
208 Eileen Reeves Lansing Area Cathol 112 F 0- 0 16:21.7 10:54/M
209 Dominique Gurski W. Intermediate Mt 7 59 F 1- 7 16:30.7 11:00/M
210 Emily Castle Fremont 8 39 F 8- 8 16:44.9 11:09/M
211 Kaitlyn Davis Ludington 7 60 F 1- 7 16:46.0 11:11/M
212 Jessica Bailey Greenville 7 61 F 1- 7 16:55.6 11:17/M
213 Maria Garza Portland 7 62 F 1- 7 17:24.2 11:36/M
214 Paige Miller Ionia 113 F 0- 0 17:33.1 11:42/M
215 Stephanie Curtis East Kentwood 8 40 F 8- 8 17:38.1 11:45/M
216 Kellie Jackson W. Intermediate Mt 8 41 F 8- 8 18:10.1 12:07/M
217 Deepa Prasad W. Intermediate Mt 8 42 F 8- 8 18:29.1 12:19/M
218 Courtney Ehren W. Intermediate Mt 8 43 F 8- 8 18:57.0 12:38/M
219 Rachel Guy Chippewa Hills 114 F 0- 0 20:01.0 13:21/M


*Overall place among females only

TEAM RESULTS

Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 54:30.6 Average Time: 10:54.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2697 Emily Starck 1 1 10:19.7 10:19.7
2 2686 Courtney Dennis 5 6 10:32.6 20:52.3
3 2692 Taylor Nelson 17 23 11:02.8 31:55.1
4 2694 Kylie Schafer 20 43 11:13.8 43:08.9
5 2690 Tabitha Martin 27 70 11:21.7 54:30.6
6 2685 Gabrielle Bass 52 122 12:14.4 1:06:45.0
7 2695 Kilie Smith 62 184 12:23.1 1:19:08.1
8 2689 Blake Kuzma More Than 7 12:29.3 1:31:37.4
9 2693 Alexis Newman More Than 7 14:21.2 1:45:58.6
10 2699 Megan Ward More Than 7 14:36.9 2:00:35.5
11 2691 Emily McCallister More Than 7 15:32.1 2:16:07.7
12 2687 Rachel Guy More Than 7 20:01.0 2:36:08.7

Saginaw White Pine Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 54:54.5 Average Time: 10:58.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2978 Nichole Clement 4 4 10:32.3 10:32.3
2 2985 Rebecca Gordon 6 10 10:36.6 21:08.9
3 2993 Casey Rappuhn 13 23 10:51.9 32:00.9
4 2998 Grace Wellman 28 51 11:25.0 43:25.9
5 2976 Samantha Boss 30 81 11:28.5 54:54.5
6 2990 Kylie Keyser 38 119 11:51.2 1:06:45.7
7 2999 Leigha White 39 158 11:51.6 1:18:37.4
8 2979 Sarah Cline More Than 7 12:13.9 1:30:51.3
9 2997 Megan Sullivan More Than 7 12:17.0 1:43:08.3
10 3197 Layne McDow 7 More Than 7 12:20.9 1:55:29.2
11 3597 Hannah McDow 7 More Than 7 12:21.2 2:07:50.5
12 2987 Lydia Heilbronn More Than 7 12:22.5 2:20:13.0
13 2996 Sarah Shapely More Than 7 12:22.7 2:32:35.8
14 2994 Ellen Rombach More Than 7 12:27.0 2:45:02.8
15 2988 Madison Heilbronn More Than 7 12:35.2 2:57:38.1
16 2975 Haleigh Anderson More Than 7 12:55.7 3:10:33.9
17 2992 Elizabeth Peterson More Than 7 12:55.9 3:23:29.8
18 2980 Marlee Curnutt More Than 7 13:09.7 3:36:39.6
19 2989 Sarah Kempf More Than 7 13:26.8 3:50:06.4
20 2995 Amber Schneider More Than 7 13:45.7 4:03:52.2
21 2982 Alex Dana More Than 7 13:54.2 4:17:46.5
22 2983 Anecia Eurich More Than 7 13:56.8 4:31:43.3
23 2977 Miranda Brown More Than 7 14:04.6 4:45:48.0
24 2986 Danielle Gray More Than 7 14:28.0 5:00:16.1
25 2974 Meghan Amthor More Than 7 14:33.1 5:14:49.2
26 2984 Haley Galer More Than 7 14:42.1 5:29:31.4
27 2981 Paige Damore More Than 7 15:37.1 5:45:08.5
28 2991 Katie Moon More Than 7 15:48.4 6:00:56.9

Grd Rapids Chrstn Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 55:10.8 Average Time: 11:02.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2752 Katie Verhulst 7 7 10:37.1 10:37.1
2 2753 Rachel Warners 11 18 10:47.2 21:24.4
3 2733 Lindsey Fox 22 40 11:15.1 32:39.5
4 2729 Leah Buteyn 23 63 11:15.5 43:55.0
5 2728 Claire Brouwer 24 87 11:15.7 55:10.8
6 2727 Jennifer Bos 31 118 11:28.8 1:06:39.6
7 2751 Jenna Swets 37 155 11:51.1 1:18:30.7
8 2740 Isabelle Huisman More Than 7 12:43.5 1:31:14.3
9 2734 Emma Gabites More Than 7 12:50.4 1:44:04.7
10 2744 Bailey Kolenda More Than 7 12:53.0 1:56:57.7
11 2747 Courtney Penning More Than 7 12:59.9 2:09:57.7
12 2739 Maiya Hoffman More Than 7 13:01.2 2:22:58.9
13 2738 Maddie Hoekstra More Than 7 13:33.2 2:36:32.1
14 2726 Mia Boerman More Than 7 13:56.4 2:50:28.6
15 2735 Elena Groenboom More Than 7 14:01.8 3:04:30.4
16 2743 Michelle Koetje More Than 7 14:26.1 3:18:56.6
17 2730 Kate Evenhouse More Than 7 14:27.7 3:33:24.4
18 2736 Sarah Hendrickson More Than 7 14:35.8 3:48:00.2
19 2746 Margaret Lindh More Than 7 14:41.6 4:02:41.8

Rockford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 55:09.6 Average Time: 11:01.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2593 Holly Chapin 8 2 2 10:30.8 10:30.8
2 2608 Kerianne Schoff 8 8 10 10:38.4 21:09.3
3 2597 Maja Hill 8 18 28 11:06.6 32:16.0
4 2609 Laine Switzer 7 26 54 11:21.5 43:37.5
5 2599 Savannah Hovingh 8 33 87 11:32.0 55:09.6
6 2606 Paige Parker 8 35 122 11:46.2 1:06:55.8
7 2591 Shannon Brummeler 8 42 164 11:54.7 1:18:50.5
8 2595 Tiana Colovos 7 More Than 7 12:02.3 1:30:52.9
9 2603 Jayna Liu 7 More Than 7 12:05.2 1:42:58.1
10 2604 Mazie Marvin 8 More Than 7 12:12.9 1:55:11.1
11 2588 Avri Beach 7 More Than 7 12:49.5 2:08:00.6
12 2589 Madison Bogard 7 More Than 7 13:02.7 2:21:03.4
13 2607 Erin Plaggemars 8 More Than 7 13:11.0 2:34:14.4
14 2605 Carolyn Nauta 7 More Than 7 13:11.7 2:47:26.2
15 2590 Rachel Border 7 More Than 7 13:15.8 3:00:42.0
16 2610 Isabell Waite 8 More Than 7 13:23.0 3:14:05.1
17 2602 Kelli Lesarge 7 More Than 7 13:27.4 3:27:32.5
18 2587 Annika Barnard 7 More Than 7 13:44.9 3:41:17.4
19 2592 Allisyn Burke 8 More Than 7 13:54.4 3:55:11.9
20 2598 Betsy Hoekstra 7 More Than 7 13:56.1 4:09:08.0
21 2596 Mikayla Fankhauser 7 More Than 7 15:34.2 4:24:42.2

Lansing Area Catholic Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 56:06.3 Average Time: 11:13.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2897 Josephine Brown 9 9 10:40.3 10:40.3
2 2918 Sydney Theis 14 23 10:53.7 21:34.0
3 2904 Amy Hicks 15 38 10:53.9 32:28.0
4 2908 Kathleen McQuillan 34 72 11:39.6 44:07.6
5 2909 Katelyn Novak 43 115 11:58.6 56:06.3
6 2917 Alexandra Terzian 44 159 12:00.0 1:08:06.4
7 2915 Jessica Saadeh 53 212 12:15.0 1:20:21.4
8 2906 Christina Kuhnmuench More Than 7 12:20.5 1:32:42.0
9 2903 Tayler Guyeskey More Than 7 12:42.0 1:45:24.0
10 2902 Lexi Flint More Than 7 12:45.0 1:58:09.0
11 2899 Mary Delaney More Than 7 12:45.6 2:10:54.7
12 2896 Maddy Brodeur More Than 7 13:32.8 2:24:27.5
13 2905 Rachel Knox More Than 7 13:53.2 2:38:20.8
14 2900 Erin English More Than 7 14:34.5 2:52:55.4
15 2914 Eileen Reeves More Than 7 16:21.7 3:09:17.1

Ionia Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 56:44.3 Average Time: 11:20.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2826 Kaitlyn RadeMacHer 19 19 11:12.5 11:12.5
2 2821 Ashton Montgomery 21 40 11:14.3 22:26.8
3 2819 Breanna Miller 25 65 11:18.7 33:45.5
4 2805 Karli Clark 29 94 11:27.2 45:12.8
5 2833 Jordan Stephens 32 126 11:31.4 56:44.3
6 2837 Alyssia Welch 41 167 11:54.0 1:08:38.3
7 2825 Zoey Peterson 47 214 12:06.7 1:20:45.1
8 2832 Mariah Slaughter More Than 7 12:16.4 1:33:01.5
9 2828 Elizabeth Rowler More Than 7 12:21.5 1:45:23.0
10 2813 Paige Hartman More Than 7 12:22.0 1:57:45.1
11 2817 Serena Lebo More Than 7 12:23.5 2:10:08.6
12 2802 Stacy Andrakowicz More Than 7 12:23.7 2:22:32.3
13 2807 Klae Courter More Than 7 12:31.7 2:35:04.1
14 2811 Brettany Graham More Than 7 12:39.3 2:47:43.4
15 2804 Destiny Chapa More Than 7 12:48.2 3:00:31.7
16 2830 Julia Shreve More Than 7 13:00.7 3:13:32.4
17 2815 Victoria Joseph More Than 7 13:07.2 3:26:39.7
18 2834 Jennifer Stowell More Than 7 13:35.3 3:40:15.1
19 2822 Julia Morris More Than 7 13:55.2 3:54:10.4
20 2838 Keirsten Zamarron More Than 7 13:57.9 4:08:08.3
21 2806 Bree Conley More Than 7 14:08.7 4:22:17.1
22 2816 Alexis Langdon More Than 7 14:10.4 4:36:27.5
23 2810 Cheyenne Ferris More Than 7 14:25.4 4:50:52.9
24 2836 Evelyn Velasco More Than 7 14:31.0 5:05:24.0
25 2818 Zoe Mapes More Than 7 14:41.4 5:20:05.4
26 2812 Megan Graham More Than 7 15:09.2 5:35:14.6
27 2829 Haven Shattuck More Than 7 15:12.1 5:50:26.8
28 2808 Lauren Curtis More Than 7 15:17.2 6:05:44.0
29 2803 Noel Catlin More Than 7 15:36.1 6:21:20.1
30 2809 Tori Eldridge More Than 7 16:02.2 6:37:22.3
31 2820 Paige Miller More Than 7 17:33.1 6:54:55.5

Fremont Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 59:52.9 Average Time: 11:58.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3550 Anna Kreslins 8 12 12 10:48.2 10:48.2
2 3552 Sandy Kunnen 7 16 28 10:58.8 21:47.1
3 3558 Morgan Griswold 7 59 87 12:19.6 34:06.8
4 3557 Kailey McCloud 7 60 147 12:20.7 46:27.6
5 3555 Corrine Stevens 7 75 222 13:25.3 59:52.9
6 3548 Dakoda Jorgensen 8 82 304 13:58.8 1:13:51.8
7 3553 Katy Ferris 7 83 387 13:59.5 1:27:51.4
8 3556 Katrina Bullis 7 More Than 7 14:19.5 1:42:10.9
9 3549 Emily Castle 8 More Than 7 16:44.9 1:58:55.9

Shepherd Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:00:19.4 Average Time: 12:03.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3483 Taylor Thrush 8 3 3 10:31.2 10:31.2
2 3478 Abigail Moeggenborg 8 10 13 10:45.2 21:16.5
3 3479 Tina Neyome 8 66 79 12:40.1 33:56.6
4 3473 Danielle Heugel 7 73 152 13:10.4 47:07.0
5 3471 Meah Gall 7 74 226 13:12.3 1:00:19.4
6 3477 Kelsie Moeggenberg 8 77 303 13:43.6 1:14:03.0

W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:00:36.3 Average Time: 12:07.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3382 Maddie Brown 7 40 40 11:53.2 11:53.2
2 3396 Jordan Hyames 7 45 85 12:03.5 23:56.8
3 3404 Brenna Olrich 8 48 133 12:10.6 36:07.5
4 3399 Chloe Lynch 8 50 183 12:11.4 48:18.9
5 3392 Anna Flanders 8 55 238 12:17.3 1:00:36.3
6 3391 Katie Flanagan 8 58 296 12:19.1 1:12:55.4
7 3389 Maddie Ebert 8 68 364 12:48.1 1:25:43.5
8 3381 Lauren Bindschatel 7 More Than 7 12:54.0 1:38:37.6
9 3393 Mariah Goecker 7 More Than 7 13:26.6 1:52:04.3
10 3385 Katey Dast 7 More Than 7 13:33.0 2:05:37.3
11 3407 Kelsey Pulver 8 More Than 7 13:44.1 2:19:21.4
12 3383 Aubrey Cogswell 7 More Than 7 13:51.1 2:33:12.5
13 3398 Abby Jerome 7 More Than 7 14:01.6 2:47:14.1
14 3408 Ashley Schafer 7 More Than 7 14:34.3 3:01:48.5
15 3401 Jessica MacDonald 8 More Than 7 14:40.6 3:16:29.2
16 3410 Brooke Weaver 7 More Than 7 14:44.9 3:31:14.1
17 3405 Olivia Payton 7 More Than 7 14:55.5 3:46:09.7
18 3384 Corbin Crain 7 More Than 7 15:00.8 4:01:10.5
19 3379 Sydney Anderson 7 More Than 7 15:01.2 4:16:11.8
20 3411 Melissa Zurawski 8 More Than 7 15:05.3 4:31:17.1
21 3387 Zoe Defeyter 7 More Than 7 15:38.6 4:46:55.8
22 3386 Kaileigh Dean 7 More Than 7 15:46.9 5:02:42.8
23 3395 Kate Holmberg 7 More Than 7 15:59.7 5:18:42.5
24 3409 Ilse Smilo-Morgan 7 More Than 7 16:00.3 5:34:42.9
25 3403 Jennifer McNeal 7 More Than 7 16:08.5 5:50:51.5
26 3394 Dominique Gurski 7 More Than 7 16:30.7 6:07:22.2
27 3397 Kellie Jackson 8 More Than 7 18:10.1 6:25:32.3
28 3406 Deepa Prasad 8 More Than 7 18:29.1 6:44:01.4
29 3390 Courtney Ehren 8 More Than 7 18:57.0 7:02:58.4

Coppersville Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:01:10.2 Average Time: 12:14.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2511 Rachael Meinders 8 46 46 12:06.4 12:06.4
2 2518 Alyssa Dagley 7 49 95 12:10.8 24:17.3
3 2521 Holly Hill 7 54 149 12:16.6 36:34.0
4 2522 Bianca Jenkins 7 56 205 12:17.7 48:51.7
5 2526 Elizabeth Russo 7 57 262 12:18.5 1:01:10.2
6 2523 Catherine Plank 7 63 325 12:27.2 1:13:37.4
7 2515 Elly St. John 8 65 390 12:38.5 1:26:15.9
8 2516 Emily Vanderwagen 8 More Than 7 12:43.3 1:38:59.3
9 2513 Sarah Riessen 8 More Than 7 13:20.7 1:52:20.1
10 2510 Anne Fitzpatrick 8 More Than 7 13:29.0 2:05:49.1
11 2517 Elisa Brouwer 7 More Than 7 13:48.5 2:19:37.7
12 2524 Antonia Privacky 7 More Than 7 13:52.4 2:33:30.1
13 2514 Kayley Smith 8 More Than 7 13:57.5 2:47:27.7
14 2525 Maddie Quinn 7 More Than 7 14:13.2 3:01:40.9
15 2519 Madi Denhof 7 More Than 7 14:15.4 3:15:56.4

Portland Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:03:45.2 Average Time: 12:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3459 Jenna Davids 7 36 36 11:48.0 11:48.0
2 3457 Elyse Eldridge 7 61 97 12:22.3 24:10.3
3 3462 Payton Lowery 7 64 161 12:30.1 36:40.4
4 3455 Aubrey Alvesteffer 7 72 233 13:06.2 49:46.6
5 3456 Audrey Hanley 7 81 314 13:58.6 1:03:45.2
6 3461 Maria Garza 7 89 403 17:24.2 1:21:09.5

Grant Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:05:26.5 Average Time: 13:05.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2786 Ali Kelley 51 51 12:14.1 12:14.1
2 2782 Beth Brown 69 120 12:48.4 25:02.5
3 2789 Mallori Palmer 71 191 12:55.1 37:57.7
4 2783 Madison Chesebro 76 267 13:36.6 51:34.3
5 2787 Mara Martinez 78 345 13:52.1 1:05:26.5
6 2785 Kristina Johnson 86 431 15:07.2 1:20:33.7
7 2784 MacKenzie Ellison 88 519 16:17.1 1:36:50.9

Greenville Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:08:00.4 Average Time: 13:36.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3279 Clarice Callahan 8 67 67 12:46.6 12:46.6
2 3283 Katie Hostetler 8 70 137 12:54.3 25:40.9
3 3275 Taylor Holloway 7 79 216 13:53.0 39:33.9
4 3276 Drew Johnson 7 80 296 13:57.2 53:31.1
5 3287 Caroline Willadsen 8 84 380 14:29.2 1:08:00.4
6 3286 Brooke Stoutjesdyk 8 85 465 14:37.3 1:22:37.8
7 3284 Devin Menzel 8 87 552 15:14.9 1:37:52.8
8 3280 Brittney Carskadon 8 More Than 7 15:42.0 1:53:34.8
9 3274 Jessica Bailey 7 More Than 7 16:55.6 2:10:30.4

Alma Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3128 Alyx Wesley 7 Less Than 5 11:06.3 11:06.3
2 3122 McKenzi Collins 7 Less Than 5 12:49.3 23:55.7
3 3123 Lucia Hall 7 Less Than 5 13:04.5 37:00.3

East Kentwood Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2532 Stephanie Curtis 8 Less Than 5 17:38.1 17:38.1

Newaygo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 2949 Alisha Newton Less Than 5 12:05.9 12:05.9
2 2952 Blaze Pratt Less Than 5 12:16.2 24:22.1
3 2954 MacKenzie Williams Less Than 5 14:29.6 38:51.8
4 2951 Ashley Pickerd Less Than 5 15:52.7 54:44.5

Ludington Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time
1 3166 Brianna Collins 7 Less Than 5 12:49.7 12:49.7
2 3168 Theresa Knizacky 8 Less Than 5 13:46.0 26:35.8
3 3165 Ashley Bates 8 Less Than 5 15:08.9 41:44.7
4 3167 Kaitlyn Davis 7 Less Than 5 16:46.0 58:30.8