Chili Pepper Cross Country Festival

back to results

Oct. 16, 2010

Chili Pepper Cross Country Festival
Fayetteville, AR
Provided by Chilli Pepper XC Festival


CHILE PEPPER XC FESTIVAL 2010
COLLEGIATE - MEN'S

Place TmPl Bib Name School Cla Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 291 Colby Lowe OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 29:10.97 4:42
2 2 288 Tom Farrell OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 29:14.89 4:43
3 3 289 German Fernandez OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 29:15.28 4:43
4 4 294 Girma Mecheso OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 29:21.06 4:44
5 5 25 Ben Cheruiyot AUBURN UNIVERSITY JR 29:21.27 4:44
6 2289 Josphat Boit UNATTACHED RUNNER 35 29:24.08 4:44
7 6 280 Silas Kisorio OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSIT JR 29:30.58 4:45
8 7 115 Dorian Ulrey UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SR 29:33.65 4:46
9 8 172 Ben Hubers INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 29:39.30 4:47
10 9 176 Andrew Poore INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 29:39.58 4:47
11 2296 Mohamud Ige UNATTACHED RUNNER 31 29:42.16 4:47
12 10 101 Lane Boyer UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SR 29:42.73 4:47
13 11 359 Festus Kigen TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SR 29:50.28 4:49
14 12 298 Johnathan Stublaski OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 29:52.06 4:49
15 13 283 Geoffrey Njonjo OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSIT SO 29:59.87 4:50
16 14 347 Henrik Ingebrigtsen TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 30:00.69 4:50
17 15 13 Ryan McNiff ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 30:01.45 4:50
18 16 108 Eric Fernandez UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SO 30:02.22 4:51
19 17 174 Zach Mayhew INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 30:02.61 4:51
20 18 169 Andrew Bayer INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 30:02.95 4:51
21 19 105 Michael Chinchar UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SR 30:04.13 4:51
22 20 290 Sean Fleming OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 30:12.13 4:52
23 21 179 Desean Turner INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 30:13.33 4:52
24 22 114 Dey Tuach UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS JR 30:13.87 4:52
25 23 5 Luke Cragg ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 30:16.17 4:53
26 24 337 Patrick Kimeli TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SO 30:18.17 4:53
27 4637 Shane Maskowitz UNATTACHED RUNNER 40 30:20.13 4:53
28 25 4 Keegan Calmes ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 30:20.97 4:54
29 26 103 Bryan Cantero UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 30:25.56 4:54
30 27 107 Rick Elliott UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS JR 30:27.57 4:55
31 28 557 Mathew Kotut UT PAN AMERICAN JR 30:27.76 4:55
32 4125 Sam Dech UNATTACHED RUNNER 37 30:27.91 4:55
33 29 552 Greg Miller UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING JR 30:28.21 4:55
34 2287 Layne Nixon UNATTACHED RUNNER 33 30:29.46 4:55
35 30 175 Nate Morrow INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 30:30.97 4:55
36 31 3 Matt Bond ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 30:31.64 4:55
37 32 273 Zack Jones OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 30:32.01 4:55
38 33 349 MacLean O'Donnell TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 30:32.42 4:55
39 4124 Mark Thompson UNATTACHED RUNNER 36 30:32.62 4:55
40 34 180 Andy Weatherford INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 30:32.82 4:55
41 35 292 Joseph Manilafasha OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 30:33.43 4:56
42 36 416 Johnny Purvis UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL SR 30:34.92 4:56
43 296 Ryan Prentice OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 30:34.98 4:56
44 106 Cameron Efurd UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SO 30:38.87 4:56
45 37 554 Garrett Zans UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING FR 30:45.61 4:58
46 38 356 Alex De La Garza TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SO 30:46.94 4:58
47 110 Michael Golden UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SO 30:47.07 4:58
48 39 411 Jonathan Cherono UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL SR 30:51.02 4:58
49 40 2 Brandon Birdsong ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 30:54.22 4:59
50 41 442 Kevin Johnson UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS SR 30:54.91 4:59
51 42 15 Nathan Sellers ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 30:55.38 4:59
52 43 509 Albert Cardenas UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO JR 30:56.28 4:59
53 44 441 David Johnson UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS SR 30:57.23 4:59
54 45 51 Julius Korir CAMERON UNIVERSITY JR 30:58.12 5:00
55 173 Jacob Laird INDIANA UNIVERSITY SR 30:58.65 5:00
56 104 Thomas Cattin-Masson UNATTACHED RUNNER 30 SO 31:00.87 5:00
57 46 153 Kiprono Mutai FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SO 31:01.00 5:00
58 47 551 Taylor Kelting UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SR 31:02.92 5:00
59 1173 Philip West UNATTACHED RUNNER 7 UN 31:03.15 5:00
60 48 447 Andrew Mulvaney UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS SR 31:05.30 5:01
61 49 137 Daniel Kiptoo EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY JR 31:07.09 5:01
62 50 271 Pat Cassady OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JR 31:07.31 5:01
63 51 32 Travis Beniak AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 31:07.64 5:01
64 52 350 Nathan Parker TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 31:08.38 5:01
65 159 Wojciech Kopec HARDING UNIVERSITY SR 31:09.26 5:01
66 53 228 Victor Bii MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SR 31:09.60 5:01
67 54 72 Viktors Slesarenoks CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 31:10.14 5:01
68 55 412 Brian Giken UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL JR 31:10.19 5:02
69 56 29 Joby Peake AUBURN UNIVERSITY SO 31:10.56 5:02
70 57 168 Matt Perri HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 31:12.98 5:02
71 58 352 Jimmy Welin TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 31:14.73 5:02
72 177 Yoshi Shimizu INDIANA UNIVERSITY FR 31:15.37 5:02
73 59 201 Richard Chautin LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 31:16.82 5:03
74 113 Duncan Phillips UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS JR 31:18.62 5:03
75 170 Ben Bizuneh INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 31:19.26 5:03
76 60 272 Brandon Griffin OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JR 31:19.48 5:03
77 61 30 Jeffrey Sanders AUBURN UNIVERSITY JR 31:20.98 5:03
78 62 513 Cole Reveal UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO JR 31:22.45 5:03
79 63 164 Maximo Mendoza HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 31:22.90 5:04
80 64 508 Daniel Balbontin UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO SO 31:23.81 5:04
81 112 Aaron Hamilton UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SO 31:24.16 5:04
82 65 6 Edwin Cruz ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 31:25.28 5:04
83 66 245 David Huskisson MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 31:25.42 5:04
84 67 139 Armando Saldivar EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY JR 31:26.34 5:04
85 9 Drew Graham ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 31:27.94 5:04
86 68 571 Alex Townsend WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 31:29.03 5:05
87 1184 Ryan Poland UNATTACHED RUNNER 18 UN 31:29.05 5:05
88 4792 Shawn Etzenhouser UNATTACHED RUNNER 46 31:29.91 5:05
89 4644 Danny Nicolls UNATTACHED RUNNER 41 31:30.37 5:05
90 69 564 Travis Barczak WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 31:31.41 5:05
91 70 268 T.R. Pursell NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI JR 31:31.71 5:05
92 71 531 Sam Masters UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SO 31:33.20 5:05
93 72 34 Matt Braithwaite AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 31:34.46 5:05
94 16 Drew Soucy ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 31:34.81 5:05
95 73 555 Omar Doria UT PAN AMERICAN SR 31:38.02 5:06
96 74 197 Tim Muller LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 31:38.08 5:06
97 8 Jovanny Godinez ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 31:38.54 5:06
98 178 Dan Stockberger INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 31:40.50 5:06
99 75 274 Steven Marcinkowski OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JR 31:40.87 5:06
100 76 339 Arisel Perez TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SR 31:41.36 5:07
101 77 66 Kaspars Briska CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 31:42.96 5:07
102 18 Bailey Bunyan ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 31:43.42 5:07
103 78 282 David McWilliams OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSIT SO 31:43.61 5:07
104 297 Klaus Schmidt OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 31:45.79 5:07
105 79 33 Daniel Black AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 31:46.07 5:07
106 473 Ross Larimar UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA SO 31:46.82 5:07
107 80 415 Dustin Mettler UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL JR 31:47.74 5:08
108 81 35 Ryan Evans AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 31:48.84 5:08
109 82 545 Michael Banks UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING FR 31:50.98 5:08
110 83 328 Cody Hughes TEXAS A & M COMMERCE SO 31:51.12 5:08
111 84 95 Steven Busch DRURY UNIVERSITY SR 31:51.81 5:08
112 85 343 Kevin Burnett TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR 31:51.85 5:08
113 86 323 Phillip Miller SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 31:52.45 5:08
114 87 450 Scott Vandermolen UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS SR 31:52.85 5:08
115 299 Caleb Clark ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 31:53.55 5:08
116 88 413 Barrett Kerth UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL JR 31:54.99 5:09
117 89 478 Travis Brenner UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 31:55.61 5:09
118 1183 Daniel Thater UNATTACHED RUNNER 17 UN 31:57.68 5:09
119 90 409 Derek Allen UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL SR 31:58.09 5:09
120 91 254 Viktor Kuk MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 31:58.49 5:09
121 92 434 Daniel Barry UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS SR 31:58.73 5:09
122 160 Taylor Lively HARDING UNIVERSITY FR 31:59.03 5:09
123 4689 Jesh Stewart UNATTACHED RUNNER 43 32:00.34 5:10
124 93 527 Mitch Johnson UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SO 32:00.87 5:10
125 94 510 Brandon Chiuminetta UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO JR 32:02.32 5:10
126 42 Adam McGovern AVILA UNIVERSITY JR 32:03.15 5:10
127 95 348 Ryan Miller TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 32:03.83 5:10
128 96 435 Robert Deegan UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS SR 32:04.50 5:10
129 1174 David Osborn UNATTACHED RUNNER 8 UN 32:04.74 5:10
130 97 556 Frank Garcia UT PAN AMERICAN SO 32:05.36 5:10
131 98 430 Nate Pineda UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON JR 32:06.06 5:10
132 99 549 Ryan Griesbach UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING JR 32:06.08 5:11
133 100 514 Jim Stitt UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO SO 32:08.82 5:11
134 101 135 Cale Eidson EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY FR 32:10.55 5:11
135 102 275 Tony Schafer OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 32:10.99 5:11
136 100 Omar Abdi UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 32:11.27 5:11
137 103 52 Brian Mulwo CAMERON UNIVERSITY JR 32:11.27 5:11
138 474 Clay Mayes UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA SR 32:11.78 5:11
139 1171 Cornelio Castanon UNATTACHED RUNNER 5 UN 32:12.30 5:12
140 104 98 Matt Duncan DRURY UNIVERSITY SO 32:12.52 5:12
141 105 331 Robert Reed TEXAS A & M COMMERCE SR 32:14.18 5:12
142 106 568 Dan Kapadia WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 32:14.38 5:12
143 1177 Ryan Arthur UNATTACHED RUNNER 11 UN 32:15.35 5:12
144 107 49 Mohamed Khelalfa CAMERON UNIVERSITY SR 32:15.60 5:12
145 108 336 Daniel Barlow TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI JR 32:15.96 5:12
146 109 482 Ethan Marquardt UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 32:17.33 5:12
147 110 341 Eloy Zertuche TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SR 32:18.58 5:13
148 111 41 Paul Yak AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 32:19.07 5:13
149 112 85 John Millsap DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 32:19.39 5:13
150 2288 Tobby Bothwell UNATTACHED RUNNER 34 32:20.20 5:13
151 113 161 Anthony Aguinaga HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 32:20.45 5:13
152 114 346 Austin Geerts TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 32:21.55 5:13
153 115 335 Justin Adame TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI FR 32:21.57 5:13
154 4538 Michael Florek UNATTACHED RUNNER 38 32:24.30 5:13
155 116 521 Howard Gill UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 32:24.86 5:14
156 117 561 Luis Serrano UT PAN AMERICAN FR 32:25.82 5:14
157 342 Will Barry TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR 32:25.99 5:14
158 118 284 Austin Simkins OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSIT FR 32:26.51 5:14
159 119 286 Joseph Zarazua OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSIT JR 32:26.86 5:14
160 4789 Josh Moshier UNATTACHED RUNNER 48 32:30.51 5:14
161 120 276 Ross Solanskey OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 32:30.61 5:14
162 475 Richard Renteria UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA FR 32:30.99 5:15
163 121 394 Samson Too UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT JR 32:31.21 5:15
164 122 483 Jeffrey Mettler UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 32:31.78 5:15
165 123 562 Rolando Vela UT PAN AMERICAN JR 32:32.08 5:15
166 124 455 James Maglasang UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 32:32.24 5:15
167 125 432 David Smith UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON SO 32:32.70 5:15
168 126 530 Bill Martin UNIVERSITY OF TULSA JR 32:32.97 5:15
169 127 540 Eddie Pagan UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA SO 32:33.58 5:15
170 128 565 Kevin Debear WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 32:33.65 5:15
171 1170 John Flor UNATTACHED RUNNER 4 UN 32:33.92 5:15
172 12 Antoine Malartre ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 32:35.40 5:15
173 129 240 Eric Fairbairn MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY JR 32:37.12 5:15
174 130 149 Jeff Hofferber FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SR 32:37.41 5:16
175 131 517 Adrian Carrillo UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SR 32:37.46 5:16
176 476 Colin Slattery UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA FR 32:40.83 5:16
177 132 471 Tyler Rose UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 32:41.47 5:16
178 133 305 Benson Chepkwony SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY SR 32:41.93 5:16
179 134 247 Wynn McClellan MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 32:42.26 5:16
180 135 369 Robert Edmonds TRINITY UNIVERSITY JR 32:42.93 5:16
181 136 425 Tony Stewart UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 32:43.46 5:17
182 137 198 Geoff Musick LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 32:43.78 5:17
183 138 479 Andrew Duba UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SR 32:44.03 5:17
184 139 260 Ryan Darling NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SO 32:44.63 5:17
185 140 493 Heinz Schwarzkopf UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SR 32:44.88 5:17
186 141 94 Robert Bibens DRURY UNIVERSITY SR 32:45.28 5:17
187 142 404 Stephen Kipkurui UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI SR 32:46.06 5:17
188 143 64 Nate Spears CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT JR 32:46.80 5:17
189 144 418 Michael Allen UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 32:47.02 5:17
190 145 231 Daniel Kibet MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 32:48.41 5:17
191 146 36 Justin Grassmeyer AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 32:49.15 5:17
192 147 333 Raman Singh TEXAS A & M COMMERCE JR 32:49.25 5:17
193 148 204 Cullen Doody LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 32:49.97 5:18
194 149 566 Matt Devey WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 32:50.33 5:18
195 150 209 Timothy Landry LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 32:51.00 5:18
196 1172 Bo Boatner UNATTACHED RUNNER 6 UN 32:51.59 5:18
197 151 92 Derek Ball DRURY UNIVERSITY SO 32:52.33 5:18
198 1175 Eric Fitzpatrick UNATTACHED RUNNER 9 UN 32:52.39 5:18
199 152 321 Max McClure SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 32:53.02 5:18
200 153 263 Zach Layton NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI JR 32:53.83 5:18
201 154 207 Alden Heaphy LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 32:54.13 5:18
202 155 525 Solomon Rotich UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 32:54.81 5:18
203 156 429 Stephan Keller UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON JR 32:55.32 5:18
204 157 490 Eric Montou UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SO 32:55.38 5:18
205 158 543 Dominique Sykes UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA SO 32:56.13 5:19
206 159 426 Drevan Anderson-Kaapa UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON FR 32:58.24 5:19
207 160 251 Aaron Viets MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY JR 32:58.79 5:19
208 2286 Tyler Bradley UNATTACHED RUNNER 32 32:59.28 5:19
209 161 236 Grant Brown MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SR 33:01.22 5:19
210 381 Brian Lozes TULANE UNIVERSITY JR 33:01.51 5:19
211 162 318 Derek Lee SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 33:02.45 5:20
212 163 334 Everett Wilder TEXAS A & M COMMERCE FR 33:02.83 5:20
213 164 498 Jeff Chandler UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER JR 33:03.05 5:20
214 165 82 Jordan Koser DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 33:03.93 5:20
215 166 546 Nik Deininger UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SO 33:04.37 5:20
216 167 368 Adam Cribb TRINITY UNIVERSITY SR 33:05.58 5:20
217 168 558 Andrew Lopez UT PAN AMERICAN JR 33:05.95 5:20
218 169 529 Will Lepage UNIVERSITY OF TULSA FR 33:06.16 5:20
219 170 315 Josh Inman SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 33:06.49 5:20
220 171 569 Doug Mack WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 33:06.52 5:20
221 172 186 Randy Quirk INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SR 33:06.66 5:20
222 173 252 Jacob Benton MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 33:07.10 5:20
223 174 567 Nick Jackson WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 33:08.37 5:21
224 175 134 Joel Dutton EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY JR 33:08.49 5:21
225 4642 Ray Shadowens UNATTACHED RUNNER 42 33:09.40 5:21
226 176 393 Mark Temple UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SR 33:11.78 5:21
227 177 495 Cody Widener UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SO 33:11.88 5:21
228 178 213 Alan Sticker LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 33:12.23 5:21
229 179 445 Patrick McGowan UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS FR 33:12.71 5:21
230 180 472 Adam Stainiger UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 33:13.03 5:21
231 181 330 Raymond Mata TEXAS A & M COMMERCE FR 33:14.45 5:22
232 182 431 Andres Santaolalla UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON JR 33:14.78 5:22
233 183 279 Brayden Barrientez OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSIT SO 33:15.14 5:22
234 184 229 Hezron Chepkwony MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SR 33:15.49 5:22
235 185 136 Mitchell Haun EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY JR 33:15.53 5:22
236 186 371 Francisco Escobedo TRINITY UNIVERSITY SO 33:18.07 5:22
237 187 88 Jacob Phillips DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 33:18.59 5:22
238 188 338 Adrian Marquez TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SO 33:18.72 5:22
239 189 163 Sid Makhunga HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 33:19.28 5:22
240 190 232 Victor Kiplagat MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SO 33:19.43 5:22
241 191 360 Doug Moore TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SO 33:20.54 5:22
242 192 537 Chris Hough UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA JR 33:21.24 5:23
243 44 Taylor Jackson BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 33:21.82 5:23
244 193 261 Sean Feehan NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI JR 33:23.64 5:23
245 158 Ryan Johnson HARDING UNIVERSITY JR 33:24.74 5:23
246 194 362 Jake Rossmango TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY FR 33:25.03 5:23
247 195 532 Kevin Mayer UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SO 33:25.48 5:23
248 196 208 Kyle Hecker LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 33:26.33 5:23
249 197 355 Ryan Dalrymple TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SR 33:26.74 5:23
250 198 421 Benjamin Gerber UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 33:27.21 5:24
251 199 133 Austin Christian EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SO 33:29.13 5:24
252 200 234 Ladavey Merriweather MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SR 33:30.25 5:24
253 201 55 Juan Ruiz CAMERON UNIVERSITY SR 33:30.45 5:24
254 202 547 Nick Ekel UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING JR 33:31.28 5:24
255 203 480 Mark Hayden UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 33:31.45 5:24
256 204 420 Jeremiah Fleeman UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 33:32.70 5:24
257 205 144 Michael Birgen FORT LEWIS COLLEGE JR 33:32.71 5:24
258 206 86 Zach Morgan DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 33:33.80 5:25
259 207 428 Anthony Jordan UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON JR 33:34.46 5:25
260 208 512 Joaquin Ortegon UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 33:35.52 5:25
261 209 96 Ben Chapman DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 33:36.20 5:25
262 553 Mitch Brauneis UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SO 33:36.48 5:25
263 210 518 Christian Chacon UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE FR 33:37.79 5:25
264 211 258 Andrew Webb MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SO 33:39.26 5:26
265 212 324 Josh Rollins SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 33:39.72 5:26
266 213 314 Ben Garrison SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 33:39.95 5:26
267 4788 Will Rodgers UNATTACHED RUNNER 49 33:40.25 5:26
268 214 244 Landon Goldstein MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 33:40.59 5:26
269 215 50 Moses Kipkosgei CAMERON UNIVERSITY SO 33:41.16 5:26
270 216 222 Casey Humphrey MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. SO 33:41.61 5:26
271 217 524 Juan Perez UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 33:41.95 5:26
272 386 Jordan Vance TULANE UNIVERSITY SO 33:42.00 5:26
273 218 48 Eli Hernandez CAMERON UNIVERSITY FR 33:42.74 5:26
274 219 494 Kevin Vasquez UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SO 33:43.40 5:26
275 220 319 Caleb Loya SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 33:43.45 5:26
276 221 500 Joncary Faubien UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SO 33:46.04 5:27
277 222 329 Alex Kimp TEXAS A & M COMMERCE FR 33:47.75 5:27
278 223 257 Sam Pogue MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SR 33:48.28 5:27
279 224 458 Robert Skinner UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS SO 33:48.61 5:27
280 225 59 Max Group CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT JR 33:48.94 5:27
281 226 539 P.J. Orgass UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA JR 33:49.71 5:27
282 227 141 Stefan Terrell EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SR 33:50.15 5:27
283 228 377 Sal Perdomo TRINITY UNIVERSITY SO 33:50.23 5:27
284 572 Pat Webster WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 33:51.40 5:27
285 229 262 Carl Larsson NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SO 33:52.27 5:28
286 383 Max Miller TULANE UNIVERSITY JR 33:53.91 5:28
287 230 76 Jesse Benes DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 33:53.96 5:28
288 231 259 Michael Weis MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 33:55.17 5:28
289 232 26 Mark Fleming AUBURN UNIVERSITY SR 33:55.66 5:28
290 233 365 Tim Wang TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SO 33:56.61 5:28
291 234 31 James Swasey AUBURN UNIVERSITY FR 33:57.14 5:28
292 235 250 Jacob Tayloe MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 33:57.39 5:28
293 236 152 Justin Miller FORT LEWIS COLLEGE JR 33:57.46 5:28
294 237 486 Mitch Yaggie UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 33:58.53 5:29
295 43 Ben Allen BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 34:00.89 5:29
296 238 214 Sean Swanner LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 34:00.89 5:29
297 4611 Jarrett Sanders UNATTACHED RUNNER 39 34:01.25 5:29
298 1185 Matt Van Arkel UNATTACHED RUNNER 19 UN 34:01.69 5:29
299 239 125 Kyle Sartain DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 34:02.88 5:29
300 240 194 Ashton Fisher LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 34:04.80 5:30
301 241 523 Sebastien Jaraba-Heffn UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE JR 34:06.17 5:30
302 242 27 Jason Miller AUBURN UNIVERSITY FR 34:06.30 5:30
303 243 126 Will Shadwick DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 34:06.48 5:30
304 244 357 Dave Emerson TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SO 34:09.25 5:30
305 317 Ethan Knox SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 34:09.68 5:30
306 245 195 Isaiah Greer LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 34:10.04 5:30
307 246 230 Robert Hernandez MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SR 34:10.57 5:31
308 247 503 Ford Noack UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 34:10.74 5:31
309 202 Roger Cooke LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 34:11.89 5:31
310 248 464 James Dean UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 34:11.99 5:31
311 249 522 Alex Hernandez UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE FR 34:12.41 5:31
312 250 505 Mark Saroni UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SR 34:12.86 5:31
313 251 165 Ulysses Montoya HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 34:13.06 5:31
314 252 306 Aaron Goble SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY JR 34:17.12 5:32
315 253 366 Zach Brush TRINITY UNIVERSITY SR 34:17.72 5:32
316 254 391 Dante Dorsey UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SO 34:18.25 5:32
317 255 62 Alex Shipp CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT SO 34:20.03 5:32
318 157 Andrew Evans HARDING UNIVERSITY FR 34:20.78 5:32
319 256 83 Kurt Lindsey DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 34:21.22 5:32
320 257 417 Rodney Sasse UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL JR 34:21.85 5:32
321 123 Brad Lyons DRURY UNIVERSITY SR 34:22.47 5:32
322 258 151 Derek Laue FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 34:22.52 5:32
323 259 534 Jared Black UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA JR 34:24.21 5:33
324 22 Terell Pigram ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 34:25.75 5:33
325 260 199 Benton Reed LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY JR 34:26.24 5:33
326 261 491 Aaron Purser UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN FR 34:26.97 5:33
327 262 225 Matt Okiishi MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. FR 34:27.84 5:33
328 263 216 Adam Arveson MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. FR 34:28.58 5:33
329 237 Brett Conway MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 34:29.07 5:34
330 264 256 Nick Niggemann MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SO 34:31.11 5:34
331 265 502 Will Krogman UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SO 34:32.82 5:34
332 243 Greg Gibson MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 34:33.15 5:34
333 266 267 Ryan Podjenski NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI FR 34:33.45 5:34
334 4690 John Sutrick UNATTACHED RUNNER 44 34:34.53 5:34
335 519 Hilario Coronado UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 34:35.26 5:35
336 267 451 Joe Coneo UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS SR 34:35.66 5:35
337 312 Justin Baker SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 34:36.12 5:35
338 268 327 Ross Hicks TEXAS A & M COMMERCE SO 34:36.30 5:35
339 19 David Mills ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 34:38.87 5:35
340 358 Holden Hollingsworth TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SR 34:39.08 5:35
341 269 156 Patrick Tso FORT LEWIS COLLEGE JR 34:40.39 5:35
342 270 220 Zach Boyle MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. FR 34:40.52 5:35
343 271 219 Travis Blalock MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. FR 34:44.64 5:36
344 272 469 Ross Nelson UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 34:44.80 5:36
345 273 373 Mark Greene TRINITY UNIVERSITY SO 34:46.23 5:36
346 274 255 Alex Mason MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 34:49.56 5:37
347 275 145 Dominick Bitsui FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 34:50.78 5:37
348 276 560 Adrian Sepulveda UT PAN AMERICAN FR 34:52.91 5:37
349 277 541 Seth Rosonina UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA FR 34:54.36 5:38
350 278 484 Eddie Niyonzigiye UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA JR 34:54.65 5:38
351 279 265 David Nilges NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI FR 34:55.04 5:38
352 316 Tyler King SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 34:55.99 5:38
353 280 367 Josh Carter TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 34:57.24 5:38
354 281 423 Brad Kintner UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 34:58.29 5:38
355 282 501 Nick Huff UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 35:01.48 5:39
356 283 200 Mike Yang LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 35:02.35 5:39
357 408 Ben Alexander UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL FR 35:02.56 5:39
358 45 Logan Roberts BAYLOR UNIVERSITY SR 35:03.46 5:39
359 284 71 Hilary Seurey CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 35:05.04 5:39
360 302 Brandon Payne ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 35:05.35 5:39
361 143 Josh Benson FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SO 35:05.50 5:39
362 285 167 Joshua Pantoja HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 35:06.05 5:39
363 286 397 Tabaris Earnest UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SO 35:08.14 5:40
364 515 Richard Borchardt UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 35:08.63 5:40
365 287 60 Rex Hammonds CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT SR 35:10.00 5:40
366 288 465 Kyle Economy UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 35:10.14 5:40
367 516 Hunter Bradshaw UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 35:10.31 5:40
368 289 544 Martinique Sykes UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA SO 35:11.09 5:40
369 290 487 Johnny Camacho UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN FR 35:11.63 5:40
370 326 Tyler Hemenway TEXAS A & M COMMERCE FR 35:13.50 5:41
371 291 47 Aaron Gill CAMERON UNIVERSITY FR 35:15.54 5:41
372 292 87 Josh Pauley DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 35:16.23 5:41
373 293 187 Cody Sengthong INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE FR 35:16.97 5:41
374 294 400 Jones Kolby UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR FR 35:17.74 5:41
375 295 278 Kenny Wall OAKLAND UNIVERSITY JR 35:18.50 5:41
376 320 Andrew Martinez SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 35:19.42 5:42
377 296 221 Justin Halley MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. SO 35:19.68 5:42
378 380 James Woolley TRINITY UNIVERSITY SR 35:20.40 5:42
379 297 452 Curtis Gibbs UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS SR 35:20.45 5:42
380 298 196 Hunter Hethcoat LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY JR 35:21.88 5:42
381 370 Eric Elliott TRINITY UNIVERSITY JR 35:23.41 5:42
382 212 Kenneth Schiffman LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 35:24.09 5:42
383 299 308 Jerimiah Snelgrove SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY FR 35:24.19 5:42
384 477 Nick Beare UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA JR 35:24.70 5:42
385 322 Aaron Meisenheimer SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 35:25.61 5:43
386 300 183 Vince Corona INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SO 35:28.29 5:43
387 301 223 Morris Jenkins MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. FR 35:29.06 5:43
388 302 454 Guy Hudson UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS SR 35:29.85 5:43
389 303 459 Darrik Turner UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 35:31.46 5:44
390 147 Alex Colvin FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SO 35:33.32 5:44
391 304 497 Derek Blain UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 35:34.39 5:44
392 305 462 Landon Bauer UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 35:37.98 5:45
393 306 73 Hunter Stayton CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 35:37.98 5:45
394 248 Robert Naeger MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 35:39.52 5:45
395 481 Alex Hohenthaner UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 35:43.19 5:45
396 307 424 Martin Resendiz UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 35:44.70 5:46
397 308 185 Alex Quick INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SO 35:44.87 5:46
398 313 Mitch Furtkamp SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 35:48.13 5:46
399 78 Caleb Collins DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 35:50.48 5:47
400 309 460 Zachary Turner UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 35:58.96 5:48
401 17 Briar Becton ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 36:00.86 5:48
402 310 75 Corey Williams CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 36:03.76 5:49
403 559 Ricardo Reynosa UT PAN AMERICAN FR 36:03.98 5:49
404 304 Oscar Reyes ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 36:04.51 5:49
405 311 390 Andy Davidson UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT JR 36:05.56 5:49
406 97 Daniel Childers DRURY UNIVERSITY SR 36:06.95 5:49
407 312 63 Kyle Smith CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT JR 36:07.87 5:49
408 504 Ceasar Rodriguez UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 36:09.47 5:50
409 130 Case Van Arkel DRURY UNIVERSITY JR 36:09.97 5:50
410 154 Randy Nez FORT LEWIS COLLEGE JR 36:11.12 5:50
411 313 470 David Niday UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA SO 36:12.28 5:50
412 53 Tyler Nelson CAMERON UNIVERSITY FR 36:12.56 5:50
413 507 Alex Wilson UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 36:12.64 5:50
414 520 Christopher Flores UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE JR 36:14.22 5:50
415 211 Shah Paras LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 36:19.40 5:51
416 4790 Nick Blackwell UNATTACHED RUNNER 47 36:19.95 5:51
417 385 Phil Scruggs TULANE UNIVERSITY SO 36:20.04 5:51
418 314 235 David Pulliam MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI JR 36:21.21 5:52
419 315 307 Tony Pinazza SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY SO 36:22.10 5:52
420 316 309 Collin Whitsett SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY JR 36:25.25 5:52
421 317 70 Cody Martus CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 36:26.27 5:52
422 150 Alex Kilman FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 36:27.11 5:53
423 526 Luke Wemp UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE FR 36:29.73 5:53
424 325 Aaron Williams SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 36:30.40 5:53
425 463 Jerrod Braam UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 36:32.44 5:53
426 453 Abdi Guleed UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS SR 36:35.38 5:54
427 266 Taylor Overmiller NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SO 36:41.07 5:55
428 318 74 Chase Wiedel CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 36:42.92 5:55
429 319 511 Ivan Garcia UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO JR 36:43.39 5:55
430 46 Eric Williams BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 36:45.03 5:55
431 148 Walter Delwiche FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 36:55.18 5:57
432 1196 Bryce Heffington DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 36:56.52 5:57
433 127 Lincoln Shryack DRURY UNIVERSITY SO 36:57.44 5:57
434 67 Adderly Gonzalez CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 36:58.08 5:58
435 193 Sam Young JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY SO 36:59.04 5:58
436 499 Kyle Clawson UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 37:00.01 5:58
437 320 184 Taylor Crowell INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SO 37:01.35 5:58
438 129 Geoff Smith-Wollams DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 37:02.57 5:58
439 372 Caleb Franzmann TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 37:13.47 6:00
440 57 Marcus Trevino CAMERON UNIVERSITY FR 37:17.20 6:01
441 233 Myron Lott MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SR 37:42.40 6:05
442 332 Donald Rightenour TEXAS A & M COMMERCE JR 37:43.79 6:05
443 321 58 Luke Eck CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT JR 37:45.44 6:05
444 506 Jake Waddingham UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER JR 37:59.60 6:07
445 322 181 Stefan Bolger INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SR 38:07.97 6:09
446 323 392 Parris Heilman UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SR 38:09.42 6:09
447 190 Derek Honcoop JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY JR 38:17.38 6:10
448 189 Mo Clark JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY SO 38:18.64 6:10
449 378 Max Robinson TRINITY UNIVERSITY SO 38:24.30 6:11
450 68 Jake Ham CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 38:26.90 6:12
451 324 389 Joey Bemowski UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT FR 38:30.04 6:12
452 325 311 Luke Winslow SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY FR 38:31.78 6:13
453 56 Ben Rupert CAMERON UNIVERSITY FR 38:42.58 6:14
454 326 310 Jakob Williams SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY FR 39:02.12 6:17
455 146 Alex Byrne FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SO 39:03.26 6:18
456 376 Joey Lucci TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 39:22.56 6:21
457 69 Jason Martin CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 39:32.50 6:22
458 327 182 Erich Campbell INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SO 39:52.85 6:26
459 192 Chase Skelton JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY FR 40:11.58 6:29
460 328 399 Sean Geraghty UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SO 40:15.87 6:29
461 374 Nond Hasbamrer TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 40:44.48 6:34
462 54 Oluwaseun Patunola-Aja CAMERON UNIVERSITY FR 41:10.82 6:38
463 329 65 James Taylor CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT SO 42:12.39 6:48
464 330 402 Moses Alukuyang UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI SR 42:22.54 6:50
465 331 405 Malcolm Miller UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI JR 48:37.57 7:50
466 332 401 Josh McDonald UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR FR 49:01.62 7:54
467 333 395 Blake Branham UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR FR 56:03.45 9:02
468 334 398 Josh Garcia UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SO 56:18.45 9:04
469 335 406 Daniel Machooka UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI SO 60:08.45 9:41
470 336 407 Jorge Villacis UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI JR 60:36.45 9:46



CHILE PEPPER XC FESTIVAL 2010 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE - MEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY
1 2 3 4 12 (20) (35) = 22
Colby Lowe, Tom Farrell, German Fernandez, Girma Mecheso, Johnathan
Stublaski, Sean Fleming, Joseph Manilafasha
2. INDIANA UNIVERSITY
8 9 17 18 21 (30) (34) = 73
Ben Hubers, Andrew Poore, Zach Mayhew, Andrew Bayer, Desean Turner,
Nate Morrow, Andy Weatherford
3. UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS
7 10 16 19 22 (26) (27) = 74
Dorian Ulrey, Lane Boyer, Eric Fernandez, Michael Chinchar, Dey Tuach,
Bryan Cantero, Rick Elliott
4. ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY
15 23 25 31 40 (42) (65) = 134
Ryan McNiff, Luke Cragg, Keegan Calmes, Matt Bond, Brandon Birdsong,
Nathan Sellers, Edwin Cruz
5. TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY
14 33 52 58 85 (95)(114) = 242
Henrik Ingebrigtsen, MacLean O'Donnell, Nathan Parker, Jimmy Welin,
Kevin Burnett, Ryan Miller, Austin Geerts
6. UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING
29 37 47 82 99 (166)(202) = 294
Greg Miller, Garrett Zans, Taylor Kelting, Michael Banks, Ryan
Griesbach, Nik Deininger, Nick Ekel
7. UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTLE ROCK
36 39 55 80 88 (90)(257) = 298
Johnny Purvis, Jonathan Cherono, Brian Giken, Dustin Mettler, Barrett
Kerth, Derek Allen, Rodney Sasse
8. UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS
41 44 48 87 92 (96)(179) = 312
Kevin Johnson, David Johnson, Andrew Mulvaney, Scott Vandermolen,
Daniel Barry, Robert Deegan, Patrick McGowan
9. OAKLAND UNIVERSITY
32 50 60 75 102 (120)(295) = 319
Zack Jones, Pat Cassady, Brandon Griffin, Steven Marcinkowski, Tony
Schafer, Ross Solanskey, Kenny Wall
10. OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY
6 13 78 118 119 (183) = 334
Silas Kisorio, Geoffrey Njonjo, David McWilliams, Austin Simkins,
Joseph Zarazua, Brayden Barrientez
11. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTONIO
43 62 64 94 100 (208)(319) = 363
Albert Cardenas, Cole Reveal, Daniel Balbontin, Brandon Chiuminetta,
Jim Stitt, Joaquin Ortegon, Ivan Garcia
12. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE
51 72 79 81 111 (146) = 394
Travis Beniak, Matt Braithwaite, Daniel Black, Ryan Evans, Paul Yak,
Justin Grassmeyer
13. TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI
24 76 108 110 115 (188) = 433
Patrick Kimeli, Arisel Perez, Daniel Barlow, Eloy Zertuche, Justin
Adame, Adrian Marquez
14. UT PAN AMERICAN
28 73 97 117 123 (168)(276) = 438
Mathew Kotut, Omar Doria, Frank Garcia, Luis Serrano, Rolando Vela,
Andrew Lopez, Adrian Sepulveda
15. WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
68 69 106 128 149 (171)(174) = 520
Alex Townsend, Travis Barczak, Dan Kapadia, Kevin Debear, Matt Devey,
Doug Mack, Nick Jackson
16. EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY
49 67 101 175 185 (199)(227) = 577
Daniel Kiptoo, Armando Saldivar, Cale Eidson, Joel Dutton, Mitchell
Haun, Austin Christian, Stefan Terrell
17. AUBURN UNIVERSITY
5 56 61 232 234 (242) = 588
Ben Cheruiyot, Joby Peake, Jeffrey Sanders, Mark Fleming, James Swasey,
Jason Miller
18. TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY
11 38 191 194 197 (233)(244) = 631
Festus Kigen, Alex De La Garza, Doug Moore, Jake Rossmango, Ryan
Dalrymple, Tim Wang, Dave Emerson
19. MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY
66 129 134 160 161 (214)(235) = 650
David Huskisson, Eric Fairbairn, Wynn McClellan, Aaron Viets, Grant
Brown, Landon Goldstein, Jacob Tayloe
20. UNIVERSITY OF TULSA
71 93 126 169 195 = 654
Sam Masters, Mitch Johnson, Bill Martin, Will Lepage, Kevin Mayer
21. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA
89 109 122 138 203 (237)(278) = 661
Travis Brenner, Ethan Marquardt, Jeffrey Mettler, Andrew Duba, Mark
Hayden, Mitch Yaggie, Eddie Niyonzigiye
22. CAMERON UNIVERSITY
45 103 107 201 215 (218)(291) = 671
Julius Korir, Brian Mulwo, Mohamed Khelalfa, Juan Ruiz, Moses
Kipkosgei, Eli Hernandez, Aaron Gill
23. HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
57 63 113 189 251 (285) = 673
Matt Perri, Maximo Mendoza, Anthony Aguinaga, Sid Makhunga, Ulysses
Montoya, Joshua Pantoja
24. TEXAS A & M COMMERCE
83 105 147 163 181 (222)(268) = 679
Cody Hughes, Robert Reed, Raman Singh, Everett Wilder, Raymond Mata,
Alex Kimp, Ross Hicks
25. LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY
59 148 150 154 178 (196)(238) = 689
Richard Chautin, Cullen Doody, Timothy Landry, Alden Heaphy, Alan
Sticker, Kyle Hecker, Sean Swanner
25. DRURY UNIVERSITY
84 104 141 151 209 (239)(243) = 689
Steven Busch, Matt Duncan, Robert Bibens, Derek Ball, Ben Chapman,
Kyle Sartain, Will Shadwick
27. UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
98 125 156 159 182 (207) = 720
Nate Pineda, David Smith, Stephan Keller, Drevan Anderson-Kaapa,
Andres Santaolalla, Anthony Jordan
28. MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY-MEN
53 145 184 190 200 (246)(314) = 772
Victor Bii, Daniel Kibet, Hezron Chepkwony, Victor Kiplagat, Ladavey
Merriweather, Robert Hernandez, David Pulliam
29. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
86 152 162 170 212 (213)(220) = 782
Phillip Miller, Max McClure, Derek Lee, Josh Inman, Josh Rollins, Ben
Garrison, Caleb Loya
30. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY
70 139 153 193 229 (266)(279) = 784
T.R. Pursell, Ryan Darling, Zach Layton, Sean Feehan, Carl Larsson,
Ryan Podjenski, David Nilges
31. UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE WORD
116 131 155 210 217 (241)(249) = 829
Howard Gill, Adrian Carrillo, Solomon Rotich, Christian Chacon, Juan
Perez, Sebastien Jaraba-Heffner, Alex Hernandez
32. FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
46 130 205 236 258 (269)(275) = 875
Kiprono Mutai, Jeff Hofferber, Michael Birgen, Justin Miller, Derek
Laue, Patrick Tso, Dominick Bitsui
33. DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
112 165 187 206 230 (256)(292) = 900
John Millsap, Jordan Koser, Jacob Phillips, Zach Morgan, Jesse Benes,
Kurt Lindsey, Josh Pauley
34. MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY
91 173 211 223 231 (264)(274) = 929
Viktor Kuk, Jacob Benton, Andrew Webb, Sam Pogue, Michael Weis, Nick
Niggemann, Alex Mason
35. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON
140 157 177 219 261 (290) = 954
Heinz Schwarzkopf, Eric Montou, Cody Widener, Kevin Vasquez, Aaron
Purser, Johnny Camacho
36. LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY
74 137 240 245 260 (283)(298) = 956
Tim Muller, Geoff Musick, Ashton Fisher, Isaiah Greer, Benton Reed,
Mike Yang, Hunter Hethcoat
37. UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA
127 158 192 226 259 (277)(289) = 962
Eddie Pagan, Dominique Sykes, Chris Hough, P.J. Orgass, Jared Black,
Seth Rosonina, Martinique Sykes
38. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANSAS
136 144 198 204 281 (307) = 963
Tony Stewart, Michael Allen, Benjamin Gerber, Jeremiah Fleeman, Brad
Kintner, Martin Resendiz
39. TRINITY UNIVERSITY
135 167 186 228 253 (273)(280) = 969
Robert Edmonds, Adam Cribb, Francisco Escobedo, Sal Perdomo, Zach
Brush, Mark Greene, Josh Carter
40. CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE
54 77 284 306 310 (317)(318) = 1031
Viktors Slesarenoks, Kaspars Briska, Hilary Seurey, Hunter Stayton,
Corey Williams, Cody Martus, Chase Wiedel
41. UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA
132 180 248 272 288 (305)(313) = 1120
Tyler Rose, Adam Stainiger, James Dean, Ross Nelson, Kyle Economy,
Landon Bauer, David Niday
42. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER
164 221 247 250 265 (282)(304) = 1147
Jeff Chandler, Joncary Faubien, Ford Noack, Mark Saroni, Will Krogman,
Nick Huff, Derek Blain
43. UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNTSVILLE
121 176 254 311 323 (324) = 1185
Samson Too, Mark Temple, Dante Dorsey, Andy Davidson, Parris Heilman,
Joey Bemowski
44. UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS
124 224 267 297 302 (303)(309) = 1214
James Maglasang, Robert Skinner, Joe Coneo, Curtis Gibbs, Guy Hudson,
Darrik Turner, Zachary Turner
45. CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSITY
143 225 255 287 312 (321)(329) = 1222
Nate Spears, Max Group, Alex Shipp, Rex Hammonds, Kyle Smith, Luke Eck,
James Taylor
46. MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS
216 262 263 270 271 (296)(301) = 1282
Casey Humphrey, Matt Okiishi, Adam Arveson, Zach Boyle, Travis Blalock,
Justin Halley, Morris Jenkins
47. SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
133 252 299 315 316 (325)(326) = 1315
Benson Chepkwony, Aaron Goble, Jerimiah Snelgrove, Tony Pinazza,
Collin Whitsett, Luke Winslow, Jakob Williams
48. INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE
172 293 300 308 320 (322)(327) = 1393
Randy Quirk, Cody Sengthong, Vince Corona, Alex Quick, Taylor Crowell,
Stefan Bolger, Erich Campbell
49. UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PINE BLUFF
142 330 331 335 336 = 1474
Stephen Kipkurui, Moses Alukuyang, Malcolm Miller, Daniel Machooka,
Jorge Villacis
50. UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH
286 294 328 332 333 (334) = 1573
Tabaris Earnest, Jones Kolby, Sean Geraghty, Josh McDonald, Blake
Branham, Josh Garcia



CHILE PEPPER XC FESTIVAL 2010
COLLEGIATE - WOMEN'S

Place TmPl Bib Name School Cla Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 721 Sarah Pease INDIANA UNIVERSITY SR 16:39.42 5:22
2 2 577 Kristen McGlynn ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 16:49.27 5:25
3 3 601 Holly Knight AUBURN UNIVERSITY SR 16:50.25 5:26
4 4 861 Mihaela Susa OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 16:53.71 5:27
5 5 927 Katherine Devlin TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 16:54.56 5:27
6 6 857 Felicity Milton OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 16:54.89 5:27
7 7 977 Rhiannon Johns UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR JR 17:06.16 5:31
8 8 714 Chelsea Blanchard INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 17:07.56 5:31
9 9 940 Agnes Kemboi TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SO 17:13.11 5:33
10 10 720 Samantha Ginther INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 17:15.59 5:34
11 11 859 Natalja Piliusina OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:17.85 5:35
12 12 581 Kristina Aubert ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:18.39 5:35
13 13 817 Leah Nichols MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:20.71 5:36
14 1187 Sarah Skotty UNATTACHED RUNNER 21 UN 17:23.37 5:36
15 14 1140 Christine Nelson UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING FR 17:23.59 5:36
16 15 842 Lia Jones OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 17:23.63 5:36
17 16 598 Stephanie Barnes AUBURN UNIVERSITY SR 17:24.29 5:37
18 1189 Ashley Bunch UNATTACHED RUNNER 23 UN 17:25.73 5:37
19 17 607 Runa Falch AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 17:25.78 5:37
20 18 874 Mary Alenbratt SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT SO 17:25.85 5:37
21 19 1043 Lindsay Anderson UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 17:26.10 5:37
22 20 1059 Molly Ferguson UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA SO 17:27.11 5:38
23 21 856 Kate Kujawa OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:27.93 5:38
24 22 1061 Annie Martin UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA JR 17:28.01 5:38
25 23 1091 Emily Koenig UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN FR 17:28.29 5:38
26 24 578 Cassie Mitchell ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:29.56 5:38
27 25 965 Jeniffer Cherono UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SR 17:30.01 5:39
28 26 717 Kelsey Duerksen INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 17:30.54 5:39
29 27 926 Itzel Cetina TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 17:31.20 5:39
30 28 922 Sarah Kamiayo TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI JR 17:31.64 5:39
31 29 932 Haley Parson TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 17:31.74 5:39
32 30 850 Victoria Fratczak OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:33.78 5:40
33 31 723 Erica Ridderman INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 17:34.38 5:40
34 32 943 Tricia Terry TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SO 17:35.55 5:40
35 33 1142 Judith Chumba UT PAN AMERICAN SO 17:37.11 5:41
36 34 606 Kristin Brondbo AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 17:37.79 5:41
37 4804 Nichole Jones UNATTACHED RUNNER 51 17:41.25 5:42
38 35 824 Angela Adams NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI JR 17:42.39 5:43
39 36 716 Helene Delone INDIANA UNIVERSITY JR 17:44.75 5:43
40 37 121 Natanya Luther UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 17:44.91 5:43
41 38 959 Rebecca Coady TULANE UNIVERSITY SR 17:46.07 5:44
42 1191 Theresa Brokaw UNATTACHED RUNNER 25 UN 17:47.46 5:44
43 39 854 Victoria Hanna OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:47.63 5:44
44 40 923 Julia Sambu TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI JR 17:48.08 5:44
45 41 930 Amanda Jenkins TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 17:48.23 5:44
46 42 813 Emily Beaver MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:49.43 5:45
47 43 580 Ashley Quintana ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:49.99 5:45
48 44 975 Clara Cid UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR JR 17:50.38 5:45
49 45 719 Caitlin Engel INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 17:51.17 5:45
50 46 818 Terry Phillips MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:51.31 5:45
51 47 757 Dani Walker LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY FR 17:52.60 5:46
52 48 751 Alex Newby LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY FR 17:54.26 5:46
53 1121 Ashley Scott UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SO 17:54.89 5:47
54 49 1134 Alysha Davis UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SR 17:55.60 5:47
55 50 771 Tinette Burger MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:56.65 5:47
56 51 841 Brittni Hutton OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 17:58.41 5:48
57 52 848 Jori Davis OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:59.21 5:48
58 722 Arianne Raby INDIANA UNIVERSITY SO 17:59.66 5:48
59 53 644 Tabbitha Ashford DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 18:00.19 5:48
60 54 920 Courtney Johnson TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SR 18:00.57 5:48
61 55 118 Grace Heymsfield UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 18:00.85 5:48
62 56 575 Sarah Lange ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:01.94 5:49
63 57 982 Kristina Vaughn UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR JR 18:02.73 5:49
64 58 1149 Lilian Lagat UT PAN AMERICAN JR 18:03.29 5:49
65 59 759 Laura Carleton LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:03.61 5:49
66 60 929 Colbea Harris TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 18:04.24 5:50
67 61 843 Sara Lieblein OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 18:05.27 5:50
68 851 Melanie Funke OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:05.28 5:50
69 62 748 Ashley Lehman LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY JR 18:05.44 5:50
70 63 605 Kyle Blakeslee AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 18:05.82 5:50
71 64 964 Julia Whitrock TULANE UNIVERSITY JR 18:05.83 5:50
72 65 931 Kasey McNorton TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR 18:07.58 5:51
73 853 Ruth-Anne Hadjis OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:07.77 5:51
74 66 838 Kelsey Carmean OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 18:08.26 5:51
75 67 1102 Samantha Fish UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 18:08.61 5:51
76 68 1092 Amanda McMahon UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SR 18:08.83 5:51
77 69 840 Erica D'Angelo OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 18:09.55 5:51
78 70 976 Stephanie Gammon UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR SR 18:09.61 5:51
79 71 574 Kelly Lamb ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:10.19 5:51
80 725 Lyndsey Wall INDIANA UNIVERSITY FR 18:10.79 5:52
81 72 603 Allison Smith AUBURN UNIVERSITY SR 18:10.92 5:52
82 73 772 Alvy Carragher MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:11.33 5:52
83 74 1135 Francis Gipson UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SR 18:12.16 5:52
84 75 576 Addison Lemaster ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:12.74 5:52
85 1188 Josie Wilcox UNATTACHED RUNNER 22 UN 18:13.65 5:53
86 76 805 Silvia Pineda MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SR 18:15.04 5:53
87 77 1082 Zuna Portillo UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSI SR 18:15.59 5:53
88 1120 Sarah Macpherson UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SO 18:16.27 5:53
89 858 Teran Mixon OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:16.93 5:54
90 78 774 Amy Jo Guinn MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:17.37 5:54
91 79 119 Ashley Isham UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 18:17.72 5:54
92 80 120 Paige Johnston UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 18:18.57 5:54
93 81 1161 Kristi Werner WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:18.74 5:54
94 82 839 Autumn Cleverley OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SO 18:18.81 5:54
95 83 1100 Isabel Balbontin UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 18:19.30 5:54
96 84 585 Dawn L'Heureux ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:19.80 5:55
97 85 917 Breanna Briggs TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SO 18:20.07 5:55
98 86 1023 Kathryn Ducommun UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON SO 18:20.86 5:55
99 87 935 Tara Upshaw TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO 18:21.19 5:55
100 88 728 Sarah Hutchings INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE JR 18:21.60 5:55
101 89 1072 Carol Miller UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 18:22.10 5:55
102 90 919 Danielle Higgins TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI JR 18:22.37 5:55
103 91 1067 Megan Hilson UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 18:22.75 5:56
104 92 651 Rachel Phillips DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 18:23.39 5:56
105 93 1078 Stephanie Ledgerwood UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSI SO 18:23.91 5:56
106 846 Brandi Andrews OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:24.56 5:56
107 94 749 Shelby Marvel LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 18:25.03 5:56
108 95 1063 Kelly Waters UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA JR 18:25.13 5:56
109 96 881 Aasha Marietta SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT SR 18:25.17 5:56
110 97 880 Lovisa Lindh SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT FR 18:25.29 5:56
111 98 746 Tessa Hoefle LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY FR 18:26.52 5:57
112 99 938 Kelly Dawson TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY JR 18:27.29 5:57
113 100 599 Elizabeth Briasco AUBURN UNIVERSITY FR 18:28.22 5:57
114 101 1160 Maggie Stalker WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:28.75 5:57
115 102 1104 Nina Herrera UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 18:29.47 5:58
116 103 1060 Hilary Krein UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA FR 18:29.51 5:58
117 104 732 Felicia Mondry INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SO 18:30.49 5:58
118 105 1081 Krista Moylan UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSI SO 18:30.54 5:58
119 106 1024 Starla Garcia UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON JR 18:31.55 5:58
120 107 775 Fionnuala Ross MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:33.77 5:59
121 852 Caileigh Glenn OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:33.86 5:59
122 108 1156 Lauren Kessler WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:34.20 5:59
123 109 956 Rosemary Steup TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 18:34.34 5:59
124 110 1029 Megan Munoz UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON JR 18:35.77 6:00
125 111 924 Kristine Torres TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI JR 18:35.81 6:00
126 112 1087 Jennifer Carey UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN JR 18:37.66 6:00
127 113 944 Amanda Throckmorton TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY FR 18:37.73 6:00
128 114 810 Marlee Tegenkamp MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SO 18:37.99 6:00
129 115 916 Caitlin Arambula TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI SR 18:38.08 6:00
130 1119 Erin Huddleston UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SO 18:38.25 6:01
131 116 756 Louisa Van Batavia LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY JR 18:38.31 6:01
132 117 1045 Emily Emerson UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 18:38.78 6:01
133 118 1138 Maya Martinez UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING JR 18:39.43 6:01
134 119 952 Maddie Murphy TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 18:39.71 6:01
135 120 1144 Diana Galloso UT PAN AMERICAN SR 18:40.24 6:01
136 121 755 Cortney Thomas LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY FR 18:40.56 6:01
137 122 590 Chelsea Weaver ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:41.77 6:02
138 123 1076 Britni Waller UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 18:41.83 6:02
139 124 1077 Sarah Wickman UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SR 18:42.61 6:02
140 125 735 Jordan Tomecek INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE FR 18:42.65 6:02
141 126 897 Melanie McVay SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 18:43.16 6:02
142 127 1154 Chelsie Fuller WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:43.17 6:02
143 128 1008 Courtney Efurd UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 18:43.75 6:02
144 934 Gabby Salazar TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 18:44.29 6:02
145 129 1056 Kelsey Brown UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA FR 18:44.58 6:03
146 130 1159 Jen Rock WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:44.74 6:03
147 131 733 Becca Selner INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SO 18:45.08 6:03
148 132 899 Christina Owensby SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 18:45.72 6:03
149 133 762 Dokota Goodman LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:45.96 6:03
150 134 807 Rachel Schrader MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 18:46.87 6:03
151 135 761 Brea Goodman LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:47.90 6:04
152 136 801 Olga Bulgurova MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SR 18:48.61 6:04
153 137 1057 Natalie Crain UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA JR 18:48.96 6:04
154 138 1019 Erika Setzler UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 18:49.03 6:04
155 1190 Erin Edwards UNATTACHED RUNNER 24 UN 18:49.85 6:04
156 139 825 Katti Carrol NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SO 18:50.97 6:05
157 140 713 Jessica Whitt HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 18:51.47 6:05
158 141 960 Katherine Crabtree TULANE UNIVERSITY SO 18:51.91 6:05
159 142 1136 Brooke Hughes UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SO 18:52.84 6:05
160 745 Catherine Beals LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY JR 18:53.56 6:05
161 143 693 Ashley Kelly FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SR 18:53.90 6:06
162 144 961 Johanna Gretschel TULANE UNIVERSITY JR 18:54.29 6:06
163 145 588 Sam Salinas ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:54.39 6:06
164 146 815 Lisa Imgrund MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:54.92 6:06
165 147 1012 Kayla Nehus UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 18:55.25 6:06
166 148 945 Paige Throckmorton TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY FR 18:55.59 6:06
167 149 958 Emmi Aguillard TULANE UNIVERSITY SO 18:55.98 6:06
168 150 116 Rachel Carpino UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS FR 18:56.59 6:06
169 1003 Shannon Sullivan UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL FR 18:56.70 6:06
170 151 773 Aisling Casey MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:56.90 6:07
171 152 1039 Ellen Kildal UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 18:57.94 6:07
172 752 Priya Pappu LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SO 18:58.41 6:07
173 153 687 Hayley Jennings EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SO 18:58.76 6:07
174 154 656 Susan Tanui DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 18:58.96 6:07
175 155 1079 Jocelyn Lockhart UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSI SO 18:59.05 6:07
176 156 878 Caitlin Keen SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT FR 18:59.09 6:07
177 157 1147 Beatriz Garza UT PAN AMERICAN FR 18:59.87 6:07
178 158 833 Madison Marshman NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SR 18:59.93 6:08
179 159 595 Cheryl Nolan ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY FR 19:00.20 6:08
180 160 764 Charlene Lipsey LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 19:00.41 6:08
181 161 821 Maggie Sutor MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY SO 19:00.45 6:08
182 162 4791 Jessica Brandli UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 19:01.06 6:08
183 163 1116 Marie Troufflard UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 19:02.47 6:08
184 164 1089 Perri Ford UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SR 19:02.63 6:08
185 165 766 Leigh-Ann Naccari LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 19:03.21 6:09
186 166 802 Nicole French MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 19:03.39 6:09
187 167 900 Ashley Wolkomir SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 19:04.51 6:09
188 168 1151 Michelle Zamora UT PAN AMERICAN SO 19:04.92 6:09
189 169 677 Rebecca Senn DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 19:06.24 6:10
190 170 979 Colleen Standridge UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR JR 19:06.34 6:10
191 171 828 Kayli Hrdlicka NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SR 19:06.87 6:10
192 172 1139 Felicia McAfee UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING SO 19:07.01 6:10
193 173 614 Annie Pfiefle AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 19:07.43 6:10
194 174 1101 Alyssa Diaz UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 19:08.19 6:10
195 175 882 Catriona McClowry SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT FR 19:09.18 6:10
196 176 963 Callie Turlington TULANE UNIVERSITY FR 19:09.72 6:11
197 177 883 Laura Pacifico SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT SO 19:10.21 6:11
198 918 Cecilla Gonzalez TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI FR 19:10.72 6:11
199 1192 Tayler Warren UNATTACHED RUNNER 26 UN 19:11.13 6:11
200 178 1073 Sigornie Pffeferle UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 19:11.14 6:11
201 179 770 Georgia Ball MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:11.41 6:11
202 180 608 Leah Hansen AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 19:12.77 6:12
203 181 616 Samantha Allen BAYLOR UNIVERSITY SO 19:12.89 6:12
204 182 678 Brenda Varela DRURY UNIVERSITY SO 19:13.04 6:12
205 183 892 Rebecca Brigance SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 19:13.09 6:12
206 184 822 Nicole Thate MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:13.36 6:12
207 185 845 Sarah Thompson OAKLAND UNIVERSITY SR 19:13.51 6:12
208 186 1145 Hilda Galloso UT PAN AMERICAN SO 19:13.96 6:12
209 187 781 Joyce Chumo MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 19:14.74 6:12
210 188 612 Molly Kokesh AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 19:14.87 6:12
211 1002 Sanna Mustonen UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL FR 19:15.56 6:13
212 849 Jenny Dyer OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:15.57 6:13
213 189 707 Shelby Jones HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 19:15.59 6:13
214 190 1047 Meghan Enabnit UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 19:16.03 6:13
215 753 Lacey Printz LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY FR 19:16.37 6:13
216 191 726 Amaya Ayers INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE FR 19:16.64 6:13
217 192 823 Mj Vance MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY SR 19:16.87 6:13
218 193 1046 Katherine Enabnit UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 19:16.96 6:13
219 194 624 Ruby Tellez BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 19:17.52 6:13
220 195 604 Elaina Turley AUBURN UNIVERSITY FR 19:18.18 6:13
221 1117 Laura Englehutt UNIVERSITY OF TULSA SR 19:18.63 6:14
222 925 Sophie Blake TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR 19:18.73 6:14
223 196 973 Kristy Ulrich UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SO 19:18.85 6:14
224 999 Mackenzie Bloom UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL SO 19:19.09 6:14
225 197 613 Kelly Kougl AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 19:19.20 6:14
226 198 1107 Sarah Wedgeworth UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 19:19.63 6:14
227 199 625 Kelsey Wallour BAYLOR UNIVERSITY SO 19:19.80 6:14
228 855 Laura Heaton OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:20.01 6:14
229 200 731 Kim Matusik INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE SR 19:20.22 6:14
230 814 Megan Fox MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:20.37 6:14
231 201 683 Samantha Bartlett EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SO 19:20.54 6:14
232 202 1027 Erica Hannemann UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON SR 19:21.33 6:14
233 203 1005 Elizabeth Craig UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 19:21.57 6:14
234 204 591 Kaitlin Bounds ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY FR 19:22.26 6:15
235 205 694 Maddison Kruger FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 19:22.84 6:15
236 206 769 Lauren Ybarzabal LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:23.05 6:15
237 207 1016 Sabrina Peterman UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 19:24.87 6:16
238 208 891 Mandy Brady SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 19:25.47 6:16
239 209 1075 Kristin Steffen UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 19:25.77 6:16
240 210 804 Victoria Kline MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SR 19:25.77 6:16
241 211 837 Taylor Woodruff NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI FR 19:26.85 6:16
242 212 648 Linet Kibet DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 19:27.10 6:16
243 1065 Ashleigh Giese UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 19:27.29 6:16
244 213 978 Bianca Le'blanc UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR JR 19:27.44 6:16
245 214 736 Rachel Zachar INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE FR 19:27.61 6:16
246 215 1123 Kelbe Beck UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA JR 19:28.02 6:17
247 609 Miriam Hovda AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 19:28.21 6:17
248 216 809 Michelle Stevens MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV FR 19:29.13 6:17
249 217 671 Sari Higgins DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 19:29.34 6:17
250 218 1080 Kara Moylan UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSI SO 19:29.83 6:17
251 219 799 Samantha Schussele MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SR 19:29.95 6:17
252 220 980 Lucy Taylor UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR JR 19:30.38 6:17
253 221 1099 Jessica Waninger UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SO 19:32.05 6:18
254 222 663 Stacey Hagenson DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:32.39 6:18
255 223 641 Colleta Songol CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 19:32.63 6:18
256 224 967 Jill Koch UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SR 19:32.83 6:18
257 996 Monica Carrillo UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI SR 19:34.92 6:19
258 225 968 Gwen Kyser UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SR 19:35.50 6:19
259 226 1034 Jasmine Darden UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS JR 19:35.78 6:19
260 1066 Ali Gress UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 19:36.10 6:19
261 981 Emily Trotter UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIR FR 19:37.37 6:20
262 227 793 Lisa Lake MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 19:37.75 6:20
263 819 Monica Smith MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:37.75 6:20
264 228 1132 Karyssa Tourelle-Fallo UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA SO 19:37.93 6:20
265 229 827 Jordan Esry NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SO 19:37.96 6:20
266 230 1030 Julie Reinwald UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON FR 19:37.97 6:20
267 231 1152 Keri Clous WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SO 19:38.57 6:20
268 232 1048 Kahla Erickson UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 19:38.65 6:20
269 233 1086 Esther Abuto UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SR 19:39.04 6:20
270 234 646 Julie Durrwachter DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 19:39.12 6:20
271 235 1158 Annie Magin WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 19:39.16 6:20
272 236 895 Karissa Fisher SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 19:39.41 6:20
273 754 Jenny Randolph LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY SR 19:40.04 6:20
274 237 709 Halcie Pfeiffer HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 19:40.07 6:20
275 238 1040 Louisa Lingley UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS SO 19:41.29 6:21
276 995 Ninfa Barnard UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI SO 19:41.77 6:21
277 239 1042 Nandia Taylor UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 19:41.89 6:21
278 750 Jaimie McFarland LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY FR 19:42.31 6:21
279 240 1053 Taylor Pintar UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 19:42.42 6:21
280 241 1036 Alisha Fitch UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 19:42.51 6:21
281 242 830 Mary Jantz NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SR 19:42.51 6:21
282 806 Katie Schmidt MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIV SO 19:42.61 6:21
283 243 884 Stephanie Wright SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSIT FR 19:43.14 6:21
284 244 1011 Dacey Mitchell UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 19:43.22 6:21
285 245 584 Sydney Foreman ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:44.46 6:22
286 246 665 Annalee Pierce DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:44.62 6:22
287 247 1114 Bailey Loyd UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE FR 19:44.80 6:22
288 248 939 Tanja Ivandic TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY SR 19:45.79 6:22
289 249 1093 Marissa Paz UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLIN SO 19:46.09 6:22
290 727 Kayla Boyes INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE FR 19:46.20 6:22
291 250 1106 Courtney Nelson UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO JR 19:47.01 6:23
292 251 758 Laura Aleman LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:47.12 6:23
293 1153 Robin Coolsaet WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:47.57 6:23
294 252 908 Carolyn Bell TEXAS A & M COMMERCE JR 19:47.82 6:23
295 253 1128 Stacy Paton UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA JR 19:47.95 6:23
296 611 Kelsey Junget AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 19:48.62 6:23
297 254 1038 Jenny Johnston UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 19:49.67 6:24
298 255 682 Tia Young DRURY UNIVERSITY SR 19:49.89 6:24
299 256 699 Helen Smith FORT LEWIS COLLEGE SO 19:51.19 6:24
300 257 711 Emily Shulik HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 19:51.85 6:24
301 258 794 Mindy Lake MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 19:52.72 6:25
302 259 788 Colleen Conrad MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY JR 19:52.77 6:25
303 260 710 Angela Rojas HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 19:53.43 6:25
304 261 1009 Heather Estetter UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS JR 19:53.48 6:25
305 262 1115 Alma Santos UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SR 19:53.79 6:25
306 263 969 Allyson Pierce UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SO 19:54.32 6:25
307 264 666 Alyssa Shetley DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:54.91 6:25
308 826 Jen Dittburner NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SR 19:55.18 6:25
309 265 1031 Jasmine Trier UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON SR 19:55.21 6:25
310 1000 Marissa Delapaz UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTL SO 19:55.86 6:26
311 266 602 Erika Kolakowski AUBURN UNIVERSITY FR 19:56.16 6:26
312 267 684 Miranda Claxton EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SO 19:56.39 6:26
313 268 583 Emily Carroll ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:58.40 6:26
314 816 Andrea Marshall MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY JR 19:59.44 6:27
315 269 776 Carly Thurman MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY SR 20:01.94 6:27
316 270 1052 Victoria Lutz UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 20:02.17 6:28
317 271 1103 Courtney Haass UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTO FR 20:03.12 6:28
318 272 898 Camrie Nixon SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY JR 20:03.22 6:28
319 273 784 Winny Tauni MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 20:03.61 6:28
320 274 742 Chandra Sooter JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY SR 20:04.10 6:28
321 275 741 Melissa Roth JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY FR 20:04.27 6:28
322 276 712 Jamie Whitt HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 20:05.15 6:29
323 277 738 Valerie Kliewer JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY FR 20:05.65 6:29
324 831 Heidi Johnson NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI JR 20:05.70 6:29
325 278 582 Kelsey Bean ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:06.48 6:29
326 610 Laura Johnson AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 20:07.24 6:29
327 279 593 Lauren Karnitz ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY SR 20:08.86 6:30
328 280 652 Lindsay Sanders DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 20:09.30 6:30
329 1155 Kayla Gagnon WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:09.40 6:30
330 1044 Jordyn Dass UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 20:09.47 6:30
331 281 1111 Stephanie Glatt UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 20:10.54 6:30
332 282 970 Amber Powell UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT FR 20:10.55 6:30
333 586 Reilly McAtee ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 20:10.57 6:30
334 283 1124 McKenzie Carney UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA FR 20:10.72 6:30
335 284 947 Jessie Dean TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 20:10.95 6:30
336 285 1026 Yasiris Gonzalez UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON FR 20:11.58 6:31
337 286 679 Maggie Wilmes DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 20:12.63 6:31
338 287 655 Ashley Spivey DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SO 20:12.79 6:31
339 288 637 Hilllary Callaway CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 20:15.98 6:32
340 289 910 Kate Donovan TEXAS A & M COMMERCE SR 20:16.44 6:32
341 290 618 Leah Frazier BAYLOR UNIVERSITY SO 20:17.33 6:32
342 729 Rebecca Jacobs INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE FR 20:18.05 6:33
343 291 626 Lizzy Whitney BAYLOR UNIVERSITY SO 20:18.90 6:33
344 812 Emily Argotsinger MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:20.54 6:33
345 292 1041 Meagan Nichols UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS FR 20:21.41 6:34
346 1051 Anna Lipetzky UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA SR 20:22.70 6:34
347 1022 Eryn Barroso UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON FR 20:23.73 6:34
348 293 1143 Mekka Edwards-White UT PAN AMERICAN SR 20:23.85 6:35
349 1157 Olivia Kwiatkowski WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:24.05 6:35
350 294 787 Lisa Barrett MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 20:24.46 6:35
351 295 780 Irene Cherbuet MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 20:25.25 6:35
352 296 689 Andrea McKinney EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SO 20:25.27 6:35
353 297 953 Jackie Newell TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 20:26.37 6:35
354 298 792 Elizabeth Hinck MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY SO 20:28.12 6:36
355 997 Condrea Collins UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI FR 20:28.13 6:36
356 299 984 Erica Burgess UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SR 20:29.17 6:36
357 300 796 Rebecca McNally MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 20:29.24 6:36
358 301 1129 Renea Porsch UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA FR 20:29.59 6:36
359 1049 Casie Gates UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA FR 20:30.62 6:37
360 302 966 Melanie Ferry UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT SR 20:31.40 6:37
361 1074 Kelsey Robish UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA JR 20:34.69 6:38
362 1070 Morgan Kayvan UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA FR 20:35.56 6:38
363 303 942 Monica Morgan TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY FR 20:36.88 6:39
364 304 668 Katie Berkbigler DRURY UNIVERSITY JR 20:38.88 6:39
365 305 623 Mallory Ramsey BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 20:39.63 6:40
366 306 885 Chesney Burgweger SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY JR 20:40.17 6:40
367 1150 Daphne Payton UT PAN AMERICAN SO 20:41.51 6:40
368 836 Hana Speaks NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI FR 20:43.25 6:41
369 307 629 Brittly Butler CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT SR 20:43.84 6:41
370 896 Krenda McClure SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 20:45.37 6:41
371 308 631 Cali Copsey CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT FR 20:45.42 6:41
372 309 596 Ashley Perisho ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY FR 20:45.44 6:41
373 649 Megan Liss DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY SR 20:46.35 6:42
374 310 1094 Sarah Hankla UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SR 20:47.34 6:42
375 654 Molly Snook DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY FR 20:48.35 6:42
376 311 660 Ashley Carrillo DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 20:49.12 6:43
377 1021 Megan Snipes UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS JR 20:49.16 6:43
378 312 686 Jordan Earle EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY JR 20:49.20 6:43
379 313 662 Maddie Glass DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 20:50.09 6:43
380 314 1130 Sabrina Seignemartin UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA SO 20:50.85 6:43
381 315 698 Elizabeth Schwab FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 20:51.92 6:44
382 1014 Emily Parker UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS JR 20:53.99 6:44
383 316 691 Megan Derschang FORT LEWIS COLLEGE JR 20:55.02 6:45
384 317 685 Carina Clemente EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY SR 20:57.35 6:45
385 318 1109 Danielle Delapaz UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE FR 20:59.72 6:46
386 795 Hannah McNally MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 21:00.11 6:46
387 319 1133 Elizabeth Wiese UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA SO 21:04.50 6:48
388 320 962 Peggy Keplinger TULANE UNIVERSITY SR 21:07.08 6:48
389 936 Lilian Chevalier TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY JR 21:08.47 6:49
390 321 667 Hannah Grace Whitaker DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 21:09.30 6:49
391 998 Alicia Johnson UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PI JR 21:11.20 6:50
392 322 592 Amanda Bradbury ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY FR 21:11.36 6:50
393 323 886 Jennie Liles SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY FR 21:12.45 6:50
394 324 1095 Missy Hebert UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 21:12.89 6:50
395 1068 Kasey Hohl UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SO 21:13.47 6:50
396 587 Erica Naeger ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 21:14.57 6:51
397 1148 Brittney Garza UT PAN AMERICAN FR 21:15.01 6:51
398 325 675 Colleen Pickett DRURY UNIVERSITY JR 21:16.19 6:51
399 326 1112 Alyson Gonzales UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 21:18.15 6:52
400 327 643 Angelina Williams CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 21:19.10 6:52
401 328 914 Jennifer Speer TEXAS A & M COMMERCE SO 21:19.39 6:52
402 832 Stevie Katzer NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI FR 21:21.38 6:53
403 1050 Angela Kumm UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA JR 21:21.80 6:53
404 329 1113 Meagan Hoff UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE SO 21:22.21 6:53
405 669 Alli Brooks DRURY UNIVERSITY SO 21:22.87 6:54
406 330 1085 Brittany Ware UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSI FR 21:24.38 6:54
407 331 957 Maeghen Wedgeworth TRINITY UNIVERSITY FR 21:24.77 6:54
408 332 1098 Baylee Talaska UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SO 21:28.90 6:55
409 333 639 Kenzie George CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 21:32.94 6:57
410 334 617 Alexa Farris BAYLOR UNIVERSITY JR 21:35.37 6:58
411 800 Diane Strong MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 21:36.14 6:58
412 622 A'Mie Preston BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 21:36.27 6:58
413 972 Amanda Smith UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT JR 21:37.11 6:58
414 829 Megan Jacobsen NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNI SO 21:37.91 6:58
415 335 983 Jackie Bowen UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SO 21:39.53 6:59
416 336 888 Breanna Simmons SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY SO 21:40.40 6:59
417 620 Natalie Liz BAYLOR UNIVERSITY FR 21:42.53 7:00
418 337 1097 Ginny Murphy UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER SO 21:43.70 7:00
419 338 695 Morgan Love FORT LEWIS COLLEGE FR 21:45.85 7:01
420 673 Lauren Jones DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 21:49.11 7:02
421 1004 Caroline Benton UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 21:49.17 7:02
422 701 Molly Elliot HARDING UNIVERSITY SO 21:50.24 7:02
423 339 739 Morgan Metcalfe JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY SR 21:50.24 7:02
424 1110 Celeste Dunlap UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE JR 21:51.17 7:03
425 1069 Tianna Hurtado UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA SR 21:53.45 7:03
426 868 Jessie Zingo ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 21:55.53 7:04
427 971 Heather Powell UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT FR 21:57.20 7:05
428 1013 Emily Nobel UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS SO 21:58.55 7:05
429 340 1096 Andrea Melendez UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER FR 22:09.11 7:08
430 341 777 Jodian Burke MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SO 22:09.70 7:09
431 342 890 Angela Zanotti SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY SO 22:17.83 7:11
432 862 Kendall Clement ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY SR 22:22.66 7:13
433 789 Brenda Ellis MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY FR 22:22.87 7:13
434 619 Hilary Hershberger BAYLOR UNIVERSITY JR 22:29.96 7:15
435 343 630 Porsha Chillis CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT JR 22:34.15 7:16
436 1018 Colleen Rooney UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANS FR 22:35.55 7:17
437 344 948 Liz Frost TRINITY UNIVERSITY SR 22:36.20 7:17
438 676 Laura Ritthamel DRURY UNIVERSITY FR 22:37.92 7:18
439 345 986 Pamela Chavez UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR FR 22:43.75 7:20
440 864 Breana Harrison ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY SO 22:51.46 7:22
441 860 Aven Sanders OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 22:55.37 7:23
442 346 873 Ali Keatts SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA STATE SO 22:58.36 7:24
443 347 889 Kelsi Vines SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY SO 23:02.92 7:26
444 974 Maegan Walker UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNT JR 23:04.18 7:26
445 348 661 Amanda Cornelison DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 23:15.65 7:30
446 349 737 Callie Buchholtz JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY JR 23:21.73 7:32
447 350 779 Xandria Cash MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SR 23:22.88 7:32
448 351 635 Cynthia Mullis CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT FR 23:25.55 7:33
449 352 870 Rachel Brunk SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA STATE JR 23:33.03 7:35
450 353 743 Danielle Wilson JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY JR 23:56.41 7:43
451 354 912 Megan Lara TEXAS A & M COMMERCE FR 23:58.58 7:44
452 680 Samantha Winfrey DRURY UNIVERSITY JR 23:59.60 7:44
453 355 633 Rachel Haag CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSIT SR 24:10.15 7:47
454 356 638 Camille Christensen CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE SO 24:15.51 7:49
455 357 696 Gentry Peppin FORT LEWIS COLLEGE JR 24:20.82 7:51
456 358 640 Kelsey Schimmel CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE FR 24:25.87 7:52
457 359 785 Angel Williams MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI SO 24:45.63 7:59
458 360 987 Nancy Guillen UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SO 24:50.14 8:00
459 866 Tiffany Russell ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:07.70 8:06
460 361 911 Jamie Hays TEXAS A & M COMMERCE SR 25:09.72 8:07
461 362 990 Debra Silva UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR FR 25:15.96 8:09
462 363 783 Jovanna Peterson MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 25:35.29 8:15
463 786 Queona Williams MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 25:35.29 8:15
464 364 985 Monica Burgess UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SR 25:38.92 8:16
465 365 992 Hannah Watlington UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FOR SO 25:56.19 8:22
466 366 869 Jessica Beames SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA STATE JR 26:08.06 8:25
467 782 Denai Greene MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNI FR 26:47.06 8:38
468 367 871 Kenna Chaffin SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA STATE SO 26:48.97 8:39
469 368 872 Ashley Fawks SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA STATE FR 27:30.56 8:52



CHILE PEPPER XC FESTIVAL 2010 - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE - WOMEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY
4 6 11 21 30 (39) (52) = 72
Mihaela Susa, Felicity Milton, Natalja Piliusina, Kate Kujawa,
Victoria Fratczak, Victoria Hanna, Jori Davis
2. INDIANA UNIVERSITY
1 8 10 26 31 (36) (45) = 76
Sarah Pease, Chelsea Blanchard, Samantha Ginther, Kelsey Duerksen,
Erica Ridderman, Helene Delone, Caitlin Engel
3. TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY
5 27 29 41 60 (65) (87) = 162
Katherine Devlin, Itzel Cetina, Haley Parson, Amanda Jenkins, Colbea
Harris, Kasey McNorton, Tara Upshaw
4. ADAMS STATE UNIVERSITY
2 24 43 56 71 (75) = 196
Kristen McGlynn, Cassie Mitchell, Ashley Quintana, Sarah Lange, Kelly
Lamb, Addison Lemaster
5. OAKLAND UNIVERSITY
15 51 61 66 69 (82)(185) = 262
Lia Jones, Brittni Hutton, Sara Lieblein, Kelsey Carmean, Erica
D'Angelo, Autumn Cleverley, Sarah Thompson
6. TEXAS A&M CORPUS CHRISTI
28 40 54 85 90 (111)(115) = 297
Sarah Kamiayo, Julia Sambu, Courtney Johnson, Breanna Briggs, Danielle
Higgins, Kristine Torres, Caitlin Arambula
7. UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA AT BIRMINGHAM
7 44 57 70 170 (213)(220) = 348
Rhiannon Johns, Clara Cid, Kristina Vaughn, Stephanie Gammon, Colleen
Standridge, Bianca Le'blanc, Lucy Taylor
8. LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY
47 48 62 94 98 (116)(121) = 349
Dani Walker, Alex Newby, Ashley Lehman, Shelby Marvel, Tessa Hoefle,
Louisa Van Batavia, Cortney Thomas
9. UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA
20 22 95 103 129 (137) = 369
Molly Ferguson, Annie Martin, Kelly Waters, Hilary Krein, Kelsey Brown,
Natalie Crain
10. AUBURN UNIVERSITY
3 16 72 100 195 (266) = 386
Holly Knight, Stephanie Barnes, Allison Smith, Elizabeth Briasco,
Elaina Turley, Erika Kolakowski
11. UNIVERSITY OF WYOMING
14 49 74 118 142 (172) = 397
Christine Nelson, Alysha Davis, Francis Gipson, Maya Martinez, Brooke
Hughes, Felicia McAfee
12. TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY
9 32 99 113 148 (248)(303) = 401
Agnes Kemboi, Tricia Terry, Kelly Dawson, Amanda Throckmorton, Paige
Throckmorton, Tanja Ivandic, Monica Morgan
12. UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS
37 55 79 80 150 = 401
Natanya Luther, Grace Heymsfield, Ashley Isham, Paige Johnston, Rachel
Carpino
14. MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY
13 42 46 146 161 (184)(192) = 408
Leah Nichols, Emily Beaver, Terry Phillips, Lisa Imgrund, Maggie Sutor,
Nicole Thate, Mj Vance
15. MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY
50 73 78 107 151 (179)(269) = 459
Tinette Burger, Alvy Carragher, Amy Jo Guinn, Fionnuala Ross, Aisling
Casey, Georgia Ball, Carly Thurman
16. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE
17 34 63 173 180 (188)(197) = 467
Runa Falch, Kristin Brondbo, Kyle Blakeslee, Annie Pfiefle, Leah
Hansen, Molly Kokesh, Kelly Kougl
17. UT PAN AMERICAN
33 58 120 157 168 (186)(293) = 536
Judith Chumba, Lilian Lagat, Diana Galloso, Beatriz Garza, Michelle
Zamora, Hilda Galloso, Mekka Edwards-White
17. TULANE UNIVERSITY
38 64 141 144 149 (176)(320) = 536
Rebecca Coady, Julia Whitrock, Katherine Crabtree, Johanna Gretschel,
Emmi Aguillard, Callie Turlington, Peggy Keplinger
19. SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSITY
18 96 97 156 175 (177)(243) = 542
Mary Alenbratt, Aasha Marietta, Lovisa Lindh, Caitlin Keen, Catriona
McClowry, Laura Pacifico, Stephanie Wright
20. WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY
81 101 108 127 130 (231)(235) = 547
Kristi Werner, Maggie Stalker, Lauren Kessler, Chelsie Fuller, Jen
Rock, Keri Clous, Annie Magin
21. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA
89 91 123 124 162 (178)(209) = 589
Carol Miller, Megan Hilson, Britni Waller, Sarah Wickman, Jessica
Brandli, Sigornie Pffeferle, Kristin Steffen
22. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON
23 68 112 164 233 (249) = 600
Emily Koenig, Amanda McMahon, Jennifer Carey, Perri Ford, Esther Abuto,
Marissa Paz
23. ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY
12 84 122 145 245 (268)(278) = 608
Kristina Aubert, Dawn L'Heureux, Chelsea Weaver, Sam Salinas, Sydney
Foreman, Emily Carroll, Kelsey Bean
24. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SAN ANTONIO
67 83 102 174 198 (250)(271) = 624
Samantha Fish, Isabel Balbontin, Nina Herrera, Alyssa Diaz, Sarah
Wedgeworth, Courtney Nelson, Courtney Haass
25. MISSOURI SOUTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY
76 114 134 136 166 (210)(216) = 626
Silvia Pineda, Marlee Tegenkamp, Rachel Schrader, Olga Bulgurova,
Nicole French, Victoria Kline, Michelle Stevens
26. INDIANA-PURDUE FORT WAYNE
88 104 125 131 191 (200)(214) = 639
Sarah Hutchings, Felicia Mondry, Jordan Tomecek, Becca Selner, Amaya
Ayers, Kim Matusik, Rachel Zachar
27. UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI
77 93 105 155 218 (330) = 648
Zuna Portillo, Stephanie Ledgerwood, Krista Moylan, Jocelyn Lockhart,
Kara Moylan, Brittany Ware
28. LOUISIANA STATE UNIVERSITY
59 133 135 160 165 (206)(251) = 652
Laura Carleton, Dokota Goodman, Brea Goodman, Charlene Lipsey,
Leigh-Ann Naccari, Lauren Ybarzabal, Laura Aleman
29. NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY
35 139 158 171 211 (229)(242) = 714
Angela Adams, Katti Carrol, Madison Marshman, Kayli Hrdlicka, Taylor
Woodruff, Jordan Esry, Mary Jantz
30. UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
86 106 110 202 230 (265)(285) = 734
Kathryn Ducommun, Starla Garcia, Megan Munoz, Erica Hannemann, Julie
Reinwald, Jasmine Trier, Yasiris Gonzalez
31. DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
53 92 154 212 234 (280)(287) = 745
Tabbitha Ashford, Rachel Phillips, Susan Tanui, Linet Kibet, Julie
Durrwachter, Lindsay Sanders, Ashley Spivey
32. UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA
19 117 190 193 232 (240)(270) = 751
Lindsay Anderson, Emily Emerson, Meghan Enabnit, Katherine Enabnit,
Kahla Erickson, Taylor Pintar, Victoria Lutz
33. SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
126 132 167 183 208 (236)(272) = 816
Melanie McVay, Christina Owensby, Ashley Wolkomir, Rebecca Brigance,
Mandy Brady, Karissa Fisher, Camrie Nixon
34. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL ARKANSAS
128 138 147 203 207 (244)(261) = 823
Courtney Efurd, Erika Setzler, Kayla Nehus, Elizabeth Craig, Sabrina
Peterman, Dacey Mitchell, Heather Estetter
35. UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA - HUNTSVILLE
25 196 224 225 263 (282)(302) = 933
Jeniffer Cherono, Kristy Ulrich, Jill Koch, Gwen Kyser, Allyson Pierce,
Amber Powell, Melanie Ferry
36. HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
140 189 237 257 260 (276) = 1083
Jessica Whitt, Shelby Jones, Halcie Pfeiffer, Emily Shulik, Angela
Rojas, Jamie Whitt
37. UNIVERSITY OF MEMPHIS
152 226 238 239 241 (254)(292) = 1096
Ellen Kildal, Jasmine Darden, Louisa Lingley, Nandia Taylor, Alisha
Fitch, Jenny Johnston, Meagan Nichols
38. DRURY UNIVERSITY
169 182 217 255 286 (304)(325) = 1109
Rebecca Senn, Brenda Varela, Sari Higgins, Tia Young, Maggie Wilmes,
Katie Berkbigler, Colleen Pickett
39. TRINITY UNIVERSITY
109 119 284 297 331 (344) = 1140
Rosemary Steup, Maddie Murphy, Jessie Dean, Jackie Newell, Maeghen
Wedgeworth, Liz Frost
40. BAYLOR UNIVERSITY
181 194 199 290 291 (305)(334) = 1155
Samantha Allen, Ruby Tellez, Kelsey Wallour, Leah Frazier, Lizzy
Whitney, Mallory Ramsey, Alexa Farris
41. EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY
153 201 267 296 312 (317) = 1229
Hayley Jennings, Samantha Bartlett, Miranda Claxton, Andrea McKinney,
Jordan Earle, Carina Clemente
42. FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
143 205 256 315 316 (338)(357) = 1235
Ashley Kelly, Maddison Kruger, Helen Smith, Elizabeth Schwab, Megan
Derschang, Morgan Love, Gentry Peppin
43. MISSOURI S&T UNIVERSITY
219 227 258 259 294 (298)(300) = 1257
Samantha Schussele, Lisa Lake, Mindy Lake, Colleen Conrad, Lisa
Barrett, Elizabeth Hinck, Rebecca McNally
44. UNIVERSITY OF THE INCARNATE WORD
163 247 262 281 318 (326)(329) = 1271
Marie Troufflard, Bailey Loyd, Alma Santos, Stephanie Glatt, Danielle
Delapaz, Alyson Gonzales, Meagan Hoff
45. ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY
159 204 279 309 322 = 1273
Cheryl Nolan, Kaitlin Bounds, Lauren Karnitz, Ashley Perisho, Amanda
Bradbury
46. UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA
215 228 253 283 301 (314)(319) = 1280
Kelbe Beck, Karyssa Tourelle-Fallo, Stacy Paton, McKenzie Carney,
Renea Porsch, Sabrina Seignemartin, Elizabeth Wiese
47. DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY
222 246 264 311 313 (321)(348) = 1356
Stacey Hagenson, Annalee Pierce, Alyssa Shetley, Ashley Carrillo,
Maddie Glass, Hannah Grace Whitaker, Amanda Cornelison
48. MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY - WOMEN
187 273 295 341 350 (359)(363) = 1446
Joyce Chumo, Winny Tauni, Irene Cherbuet, Jodian Burke, Xandria Cash,
Angel Williams, Jovanna Peterson
49. JOHN BROWN UNIVERSITY
274 275 277 339 349 (353) = 1514
Chandra Sooter, Melissa Roth, Valerie Kliewer, Morgan Metcalfe, Callie
Buchholtz, Danielle Wilson
50. UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER
221 310 324 332 337 (340) = 1524
Jessica Waninger, Sarah Hankla, Missy Hebert, Baylee Talaska, Ginny
Murphy, Andrea Melendez
51. CLOUD COMM. COLLEGE
223 288 327 333 356 (358) = 1527
Colleta Songol, Hilllary Callaway, Angelina Williams, Kenzie George,
Camille Christensen, Kelsey Schimmel
52. TEXAS A & M COMMERCE
252 289 328 354 361 = 1584
Carolyn Bell, Kate Donovan, Jennifer Speer, Megan Lara, Jamie Hays
53. SOUTHERN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
306 323 336 342 347 = 1654
Chesney Burgweger, Jennie Liles, Breanna Simmons, Angela Zanotti,
Kelsi Vines
54. CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNIVERSITY
307 308 343 351 355 = 1664
Brittly Butler, Cali Copsey, Porsha Chillis, Cynthia Mullis, Rachel
Haag
55. UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS - FORT SMITH
299 335 345 360 362 (364)(365) = 1701
Erica Burgess, Jackie Bowen, Pamela Chavez, Nancy Guillen, Debra Silva,
Monica Burgess, Hannah Watlington
56. SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY
346 352 366 367 368 = 1799
Ali Keatts, Rachel Brunk, Jessica Beames, Kenna Chaffin, Ashley Fawks