Oxford Invitational

back to results

Oct. 15, 2010

Oxford Invitational
Oxford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Oxford Invitational- Boys
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Tom Girardot Brother Rice 24 11 1 M 0-99 16:08.3 5:12/M
2 Cameron Dobson Cross-Lex 196 12 2 M 0-99 16:17.0 5:15/M
3 T.j. Carey Lake Orion 159 10 3 M 0-99 16:22.1 5:17/M
4 Brandon Townsend Stoney Creek 91 0 4 M 0-99 16:34.0 5:21/M
5 Casey Routledge Walled Lake Norther 126 12 5 M 0-99 16:34.5 5:21/M
6 George O'Connor Cross-Lex 197 11 6 M 0-99 16:37.5 5:22/M
7 Will Yau Troy 169 11 7 M 0-99 16:48.4 5:25/M
8 Jake Lauka Lake Orion 160 12 8 M 0-99 16:55.5 5:27/M
9 Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek 93 0 9 M 0-99 16:58.1 5:28/M
10 Dylan Smith Oxford 79 12 10 M 0-99 17:00.1 5:29/M
11 Sam Parlette Walled Lake Norther 125 12 11 M 0-99 17:01.0 5:29/M
12 Austin Trethewey Stoney Creek 94 0 12 M 0-99 17:01.5 5:29/M
13 Eli Nasr Stoney Creek 92 0 13 M 0-99 17:05.4 5:31/M
14 Ryan Gillespie Oxford 73 10 14 M 0-99 17:08.2 5:32/M
15 Alex Glasson Walled Lake Norther 123 10 15 M 0-99 17:10.1 5:32/M
16 Aaron Wilson Walled Lake Norther 127 12 16 M 0-99 17:13.1 5:33/M
17 Torin Wile Brother Rice 29 10 17 M 0-99 17:14.4 5:34/M
18 Brad Cross Lake Orion 161 12 18 M 0-99 17:15.5 5:34/M
19 Ryan Carrigan Lakeland 42 11 19 M 0-99 17:16.5 5:34/M
20 Craig Dudley Lakeland 43 11 20 M 0-99 17:17.4 5:35/M
21 Scott Neff Lakeland 44 11 21 M 0-99 17:18.1 5:35/M
22 Tom Reilly Lake Orion 165 12 22 M 0-99 17:18.2 5:35/M
23 Zachary Miklja Avondale 186 12 23 M 0-99 17:21.3 5:36/M
24 Chris Craig Lahser 61 12 24 M 0-99 17:23.4 5:36/M
25 Max Kryza Fenton 207 10 25 M 0-99 17:24.6 5:37/M
26 Tyler Brinks Walled Lake Norther 121 10 26 M 0-99 17:25.2 5:37/M
27 Micheal McCarty Holly 182 12 27 M 0-99 17:27.0 5:38/M
28 Jarred Bratley Andover 140 11 28 M 0-99 17:29.1 5:38/M
29 Michael Gawlik Lahser 62 10 29 M 0-99 17:32.0 5:39/M
30 Ryan Singles Lake Orion 162 11 30 M 0-99 17:32.3 5:39/M
31 Matt Rolain Stoney Creek 95 0 31 M 0-99 17:33.0 5:40/M
32 Bjorn Kempf West Bloomfield 130 10 32 M 0-99 17:33.3 5:40/M
33 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion 163 11 33 M 0-99 17:34.3 5:40/M
34 Jay Woods Brother Rice 30 11 34 M 0-99 17:37.2 5:41/M
35 Alex Foote Algonac 3 10 35 M 0-99 17:38.2 5:41/M
36 Brandon Wernette Athens 85 12 36 M 0-99 17:39.0 5:42/M
37 Curtis Kocher Oxford 76 12 37 M 0-99 17:39.2 5:42/M
38 Dan Penix Brandon 111 12 38 M 0-99 17:39.5 5:42/M
39 Joey Kemeny Andover 139 10 39 M 0-99 17:40.4 5:42/M
40 Andy Espinoza Athens 81 12 40 M 0-99 17:42.4 5:43/M
41 Grayson Thomas Lakeland 45 10 41 M 0-99 17:46.4 5:44/M
42 Ben Griessmann West Bloomfield 129 11 42 M 0-99 17:47.3 5:44/M
43 Adam Zientarski Walled Lake Norther 128 12 43 M 0-99 17:47.4 5:44/M
44 Ross Chapman Oxford 71 10 44 M 0-99 17:48.5 5:45/M
45 Justin Krolik Athens 84 12 45 M 0-99 17:48.5 5:45/M
46 Jd Sterba Athens 82 11 46 M 0-99 17:48.6 5:45/M
47 Addison Ng Athens 83 12 47 M 0-99 17:49.0 5:45/M
48 Jeremy Hepner Troy 173 12 48 M 0-99 17:53.1 5:46/M
49 Aaron Kaufman Lake Orion 164 11 49 M 0-99 17:53.6 5:46/M
50 Noah Jenkins Oxford 74 9 50 M 0-99 17:57.0 5:47/M
51 Luke Bersche West Bloomfield 133 11 51 M 0-99 17:57.3 5:47/M
52 Dan Moore Stoney Creek 96 0 52 M 0-99 17:58.0 5:48/M
53 Keegan Brown Walled Lake Norther 122 9 53 M 0-99 17:58.4 5:48/M
54 Branden Burton West Bloomfield 131 9 54 M 0-99 17:59.0 5:48/M
55 Jordan Russell North Farmington 59 12 55 M 0-99 18:00.3 5:48/M
56 Nick Jones Fenton 206 11 56 M 0-99 18:00.3 5:48/M
57 George Modrak Lake Orion 167 11 57 M 0-99 18:01.1 5:49/M
58 Ted Ryquist Lake Orion 166 9 58 M 0-99 18:01.3 5:49/M
59 Cody Dobson Cross-Lex 198 10 59 M 0-99 18:04.0 5:50/M
60 Mike Reckling Stoney Creek 100 0 60 M 0-99 18:04.0 5:50/M
61 Alec Smith Oxford 78 11 61 M 0-99 18:04.0 5:50/M
62 Brady Morten Fenton 208 10 62 M 0-99 18:08.2 5:51/M
63 Austin Gough Lakeland 46 12 63 M 0-99 18:08.4 5:51/M
64 Eric Boyle Stoney Creek 97 0 64 M 0-99 18:10.3 5:52/M
65 Chris Hoef Troy 172 12 65 M 0-99 18:10.5 5:52/M
66 Luke Schwerin Holly 185 11 66 M 0-99 18:13.4 5:53/M
67 Ben Wright North Farmington 60 9 67 M 0-99 18:13.5 5:53/M
68 Mike Franklin Brother Rice 22 12 68 M 0-99 18:14.0 5:53/M
69 Brett Farnsworth, Marysville 14 12 69 M 0-99 18:16.0 5:54/M
70 Don Lim North Farmington 55 12 70 M 0-99 18:16.3 5:54/M
71 Pat Nodland Brother Rice 26 10 71 M 0-99 18:17.1 5:54/M
72 Noah Strayer Fenton 209 11 72 M 0-99 18:17.4 5:54/M
73 Connor Wujcik West Bloomfield 132 10 73 M 0-99 18:17.5 5:54/M
74 David Patawaran Lakeland 47 9 74 M 0-99 18:18.0 5:54/M
75 Vlad Jdanov Athens 86 11 75 M 0-99 18:19.3 5:55/M
76 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion 168 10 76 M 0-99 18:19.4 5:55/M
77 Steve Simmons Brother Rice 28 10 77 M 0-99 18:20.1 5:55/M
78 Alex Miros Troy 175 11 78 M 0-99 18:20.6 5:55/M
79 Danny Malinowski Cranbrook 33 11 79 M 0-99 18:21.1 5:55/M
80 Garrison Schoettle Cross-Lex 199 11 80 M 0-99 18:21.6 5:55/M
81 Ludi Clavette Rochester 102 9 81 M 0-99 18:22.3 5:55/M
82 Greg Hooper Holly 181 11 82 M 0-99 18:23.5 5:56/M
83 Austin Nell Walled Lake Norther 124 12 83 M 0-99 18:25.1 5:56/M
84 Brendon Burch, Marysville 11 9 84 M 0-99 18:25.3 5:56/M
85 Ben Eddy Fenton 210 9 85 M 0-99 18:27.2 5:57/M
86 Matt Light Lakeland 48 11 86 M 0-99 18:28.2 5:57/M
87 Rand Mosteller Cranbrook 36 12 87 M 0-99 18:28.3 5:57/M
88 Trevor Weurful Fenton 211 12 88 M 0-99 18:29.3 5:58/M
89 Davis Nixon Holly 184 12 89 M 0-99 18:31.5 5:58/M
90 Nate Chapman Avondale 187 11 90 M 0-99 18:32.1 5:59/M
91 Philip Mai Stoney Creek 98 0 91 M 0-99 18:32.4 5:59/M
92 Craig Mathews Brandon 113 10 92 M 0-99 18:33.1 5:59/M
93 Dillon Ross Waterford Kettering 154 10 93 M 0-99 18:33.6 5:59/M
94 Zahir Allarakhia Lahser 63 10 94 M 0-99 18:34.0 5:59/M
95 Thomas Mullen Holly 183 9 95 M 0-99 18:34.5 5:59/M
96 Kenny Steele, Marysville 19 10 96 M 0-99 18:36.1 6:00/M
97 James Huang North Farmington 53 12 97 M 0-99 18:36.3 6:00/M
98 Steven Nagey Cross-Lex 201 10 98 M 0-99 18:37.6 6:00/M
99 Zach Zimmerman Waterford Kettering 151 12 99 M 0-99 18:40.6 6:01/M
100 Joey Ufolla Oxford 80 9 100 M 0-99 18:44.0 6:03/M

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Dan Grenzicki Fenton 212 12 101 M 0-99 18:45.2 6:03/M
102 Tanner Ellsworth Rochester 108 10 102 M 0-99 18:45.5 6:03/M
103 Ryan Squanda Waterford Kettering 152 11 103 M 0-99 18:49.4 6:04/M
104 Jim Sturtridge, Marysville 20 9 104 M 0-99 18:50.4 6:05/M
105 Travis Hebden North Farmington 52 12 105 M 0-99 18:51.1 6:05/M
106 Shane Kerbelis Oxford 75 12 106 M 0-99 18:51.2 6:05/M
107 Sean Combs Troy 170 11 107 M 0-99 18:51.8 6:05/M
108 Andrew O'Connor Cross-Lex 202 9 108 M 0-99 18:52.2 6:05/M
109 Dwight Merrill Oxford 72 11 109 M 0-99 18:52.5 6:05/M
110 Jeremy Shinn Cross-Lex 200 12 110 M 0-99 18:54.0 6:06/M
111 Hunter Mowers Lakeland 49 12 111 M 0-99 18:54.3 6:06/M
112 Colin North Brother Rice 27 9 112 M 0-99 18:55.3 6:06/M
113 Harrison Kenum Andover 141 11 113 M 0-99 18:55.3 6:06/M
114 Collin Rehm Lakeland 41 11 114 M 0-99 18:59.1 6:07/M
115 Iiro Luoma Lahser 64 10 115 M 0-99 18:59.4 6:07/M
116 Quin Ferber Troy 171 9 116 M 0-99 19:00.4 6:08/M
117 Josh Trosch Cranbrook 31 12 117 M 0-99 19:02.3 6:08/M
118 Zach Lapinski Brother Rice 25 10 118 M 0-99 19:04.5 6:09/M
119 Scott Stambaugh Waterford Kettering 156 11 119 M 0-99 19:05.1 6:09/M
120 Ethan Cook, Marysville 13 9 120 M 0-99 19:08.6 6:10/M
121 Lucas Bowman Waterford Kettering 150 10 121 M 0-99 19:09.0 6:11/M
122 Dan Relle Cranbrook 35 12 122 M 0-99 19:10.5 6:11/M
123 Alex Klusman Avondale 188 11 123 M 0-99 19:12.0 6:12/M
124 Caspar Vester West Bloomfield 134 12 124 M 0-99 19:13.1 6:12/M
125 Gerald Rivkin North Farmington 58 11 125 M 0-99 19:14.2 6:12/M
126 Austin Katona Waterford Kettering 153 10 126 M 0-99 19:14.5 6:12/M
127 Colin Ross Waterford Kettering 155 11 127 M 0-99 19:19.0 6:14/M
128 James Pollard Oxford 77 10 128 M 0-99 19:20.1 6:14/M
129 Anthony Kowalchick Stoney Creek 99 0 129 M 0-99 19:20.5 6:14/M
130 John Buttrey Holly 179 11 130 M 0-99 19:22.1 6:15/M
131 Austin Glover Cranbrook 37 10 131 M 0-99 19:24.0 6:15/M
132 Christain Choate Cross-Lex 204 10 132 M 0-99 19:24.1 6:15/M
133 Ryan St.coeur, Marysville 18 11 133 M 0-99 19:24.4 6:15/M
134 Connor O'Hora Avondale 190 9 134 M 0-99 19:25.3 6:16/M
135 Alex Matthews Cross-Lex 203 11 135 M 0-99 19:27.1 6:16/M
136 Zach Noettl Lahser 66 10 136 M 0-99 19:27.2 6:16/M
137 Kyle Lack Fenton 213 9 137 M 0-99 19:27.3 6:16/M
138 Gavin Kata Rochester 107 10 138 M 0-99 19:28.6 6:17/M
139 Wills Barnett Cranbrook 32 11 139 M 0-99 19:30.1 6:17/M
140 Jackson Prepolec Lahser 67 9 140 M 0-99 19:35.3 6:19/M
141 Ray Gagliardi Cranbrook 39 9 141 M 0-99 19:38.1 6:20/M
142 Mihir Bhatnagar Athens 90 10 142 M 0-99 19:38.5 6:20/M
143 Tim Matthews Cross-Lex 205 10 143 M 0-99 19:41.0 6:21/M
144 Ryan Toussaint Lahser 65 12 144 M 0-99 19:42.5 6:21/M
145 Tyler Gold, Marysville 15 12 145 M 0-99 19:43.6 6:22/M
146 Austin Brice Brandon 115 12 146 M 0-99 19:44.2 6:22/M
147 Charlie Ailsworth Andover 143 10 147 M 0-99 19:45.2 6:22/M
148 Bennett Magy Cranbrook 38 11 148 M 0-99 19:47.0 6:23/M
149 Reed Heaton Avondale 191 9 149 M 0-99 19:49.1 6:24/M
150 Trace Petrovich Algonac 7 11 150 M 0-99 19:52.4 6:25/M
151 Kevin Lal Athens 87 11 151 M 0-99 19:53.0 6:25/M
152 Nick Krowlikowski Rochester 101 12 152 M 0-99 19:53.3 6:25/M
153 Adam Butler Waterford Kettering 149 11 153 M 0-99 19:54.0 6:25/M
154 Alec Brabandt Rochester 105 10 154 M 0-99 19:55.2 6:25/M
155 Steven Domagalski Holly 180 9 155 M 0-99 19:56.1 6:26/M
156 Ehan Gnanendran Andover 142 12 156 M 0-99 19:57.1 6:26/M
157 Dylan Trammel Athens 88 11 157 M 0-99 19:57.2 6:26/M
158 Ronnie Bourdeau Brandon 116 12 158 M 0-99 19:59.3 6:27/M
159 Justin Piper, Marysville 17 11 159 M 0-99 20:05.4 6:29/M
160 Jalen Hatcher West Bloomfield 135 10 160 M 0-99 20:06.0 6:29/M
161 John Kaminski Rochester 106 10 161 M 0-99 20:11.3 6:31/M
162 Ryan Simmons West Bloomfield 137 10 162 M 0-99 20:11.4 6:31/M
163 Brenton Marcinkoske Algonac 5 10 163 M 0-99 20:12.5 6:31/M
164 Ray Stambaugh Waterford Kettering 158 9 164 M 0-99 20:16.1 6:32/M
165 Alan Boyd Andover 144 10 165 M 0-99 20:16.1 6:32/M
166 Ben Koehler Lahser 68 9 166 M 0-99 20:16.2 6:32/M
167 Riku Higashi Rochester 109 11 167 M 0-99 20:17.6 6:33/M
168 Anthony Gorney Brandon 120 11 168 M 0-99 20:20.2 6:34/M
169 Jacob Adams Avondale 194 9 169 M 0-99 20:25.1 6:35/M
170 Sam Toward Brandon 118 9 170 M 0-99 20:28.4 6:36/M
171 Luke Riley Algonac 8 9 171 M 0-99 20:32.5 6:37/M
172 Alex Rexer Athens 89 12 172 M 0-99 20:37.1 6:39/M
173 Grant McPherson Rochester 104 12 173 M 0-99 20:40.0 6:40/M
174 Scott Loughlin Brandon 119 10 174 M 0-99 20:45.1 6:42/M
175 Joe Haase Brandon 117 10 175 M 0-99 20:47.1 6:42/M
176 Cody Lange Waterford Kettering 157 10 176 M 0-99 20:48.2 6:43/M
177 Murtaza Hussain West Bloomfield 136 11 177 M 0-99 20:51.6 6:44/M
178 Garrett Bixler Brother Rice 21 12 178 M 0-99 20:52.4 6:44/M
179 James Saylor Avondale 192 9 179 M 0-99 20:53.3 6:44/M
180 Mike Kozel Algonac 4 11 180 M 0-99 21:02.1 6:47/M
181 Brent Mather Avondale 193 12 181 M 0-99 21:22.0 6:54/M
182 Pat Zewatski Algonac 1 11 182 M 0-99 21:34.3 6:57/M
183 James Mihalich Algonac 6 12 183 M 0-99 21:37.4 6:58/M
184 Joel Maguire Andover 145 9 184 M 0-99 21:38.3 6:59/M
185 Paul Pal Lahser 69 9 185 M 0-99 21:45.0 7:01/M
186 Kevin Allen Lahser 70 9 186 M 0-99 21:56.5 7:05/M
187 Chris Ribaudo West Bloomfield 138 11 187 M 0-99 22:14.0 7:10/M
188 Zac Butler Algonac 2 12 188 M 0-99 22:24.1 7:14/M
189 Tyler Savage Avondale 195 12 189 M 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
190 Alex McBean Andover 148 11 190 M 0-99 23:07.5 7:27/M
191 Logan Hoffman, Marysville 16 9 191 M 0-99 23:46.5 7:40/M
192 Matt Hughes Andover 147 9 192 M 0-99 23:51.2 7:42/M
193 Justin Schafer Algonac 9 9 193 M 0-99 24:38.2 7:57/M






Oxford Invitational- Boys
Final Team Results
October 15, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Boys


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:25:12.0 Average Time: 17:02.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Brandon Townsend 4 4 16:34.0 16:34.0 0:00.0
2 93 Chris Tsivitse 9 13 16:58.1 33:32.1 0:24.1
3 94 Austin Trethewey 12 25 17:01.5 50:33.6 0:27.5
4 92 Eli Nasr 13 38 17:05.4 1:07:39.0 0:31.4
5 95 Matt Rolain 31 69 17:33.0 1:25:12.0 0:59.0
6 96 Dan Moore 52 121 17:58.0 1:43:10.0 1:24.0
7 100 Mike Reckling 58 179 18:04.0 2:01:14.0 1:30.0
8 97 Eric Boyle More Than 7 18:10.3 2:19:24.3 1:36.3
9 98 Philip Mai More Than 7 18:32.4 2:37:56.7 1:58.4
10 99 Anthony Kowalchick More Than 7 19:20.5 2:57:17.2 2:46.5

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:25:23.9 Average Time: 17:04.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 126 Casey Routledge 5 5 16:34.5 16:34.5 0:00.0
2 125 Sam Parlette 11 16 17:01.0 33:35.5 0:26.5
3 123 Alex Glasson 15 31 17:10.1 50:45.6 0:35.6
4 127 Aaron Wilson 16 47 17:13.1 1:07:58.7 0:38.6
5 121 Tyler Brinks 26 73 17:25.2 1:25:23.9 0:50.7
6 128 Adam Zientarski 43 116 17:47.4 1:43:11.3 1:12.9
7 122 Keegan Brown 53 169 17:58.4 2:01:09.7 1:23.9
8 124 Austin Nell More Than 7 18:25.1 2:19:34.8 1:50.6

Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:25:23.6 Average Time: 17:04.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 T.j. Carey 3 3 16:22.1 16:22.1 0:00.0
2 160 Jake Lauka 8 11 16:55.5 33:17.6 0:33.4
3 161 Brad Cross 18 29 17:15.5 50:33.1 0:53.4
4 165 Tom Reilly 22 51 17:18.2 1:07:51.3 0:56.1
5 162 Ryan Singles 30 81 17:32.3 1:25:23.6 1:10.2
6 163 Justin Prawdzik 33 114 17:34.3 1:42:57.9 1:12.2
7 164 Aaron Kaufman 49 163 17:53.6 2:00:51.5 1:31.5
8 167 George Modrak More Than 7 18:01.1 2:18:52.6 1:39.0
9 166 Ted Ryquist More Than 7 18:01.3 2:36:53.9 1:39.2
10 168 Jacob Houlihan More Than 7 18:19.4 2:55:13.3 1:57.3

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:27:33.0 Average Time: 17:30.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Dylan Smith 10 10 17:00.1 17:00.1 0:00.0
2 73 Ryan Gillespie 14 24 17:08.2 34:08.3 0:08.1
3 76 Curtis Kocher 37 61 17:39.2 51:47.5 0:39.1
4 71 Ross Chapman 44 105 17:48.5 1:09:36.0 0:48.4
5 74 Noah Jenkins 50 155 17:57.0 1:27:33.0 0:56.9
6 78 Alec Smith 59 214 18:04.0 1:45:37.0 1:03.9
7 80 Joey Ufolla 94 308 18:44.0 2:04:21.0 1:43.9
8 75 Shane Kerbelis More Than 7 18:51.2 2:23:12.2 1:51.1
9 72 Dwight Merrill More Than 7 18:52.5 2:42:04.7 1:52.4
10 77 James Pollard More Than 7 19:20.1 3:01:24.8 2:20.0

Lakeland Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:27:46.8 Average Time: 17:33.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 42 Ryan Carrigan 19 19 17:16.5 17:16.5 0:00.0
2 43 Craig Dudley 20 39 17:17.4 34:33.9 0:00.9
3 44 Scott Neff 21 60 17:18.1 51:52.0 0:01.6
4 45 Grayson Thomas 41 101 17:46.4 1:09:38.4 0:29.9
5 46 Austin Gough 61 162 18:08.4 1:27:46.8 0:51.9
6 47 David Patawaran 71 233 18:18.0 1:46:04.8 1:01.5
7 48 Matt Light 81 314 18:28.2 2:04:33.0 1:11.7
8 49 Hunter Mowers More Than 7 18:54.3 2:23:27.3 1:37.8
9 41 Collin Rehm More Than 7 18:59.1 2:42:26.4 1:42.6

Brother Rice Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:27:31.0 Average Time: 17:30.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 Tom Girardot 1 1 16:08.3 16:08.3 0:00.0
2 29 Torin Wile 17 18 17:14.4 33:22.7 1:06.1
3 30 Jay Woods 34 52 17:37.2 50:59.9 1:28.9
4 22 Mike Franklin 65 117 18:14.0 1:09:13.9 2:05.7
5 26 Pat Nodland 68 185 18:17.1 1:27:31.0 2:08.8
6 28 Steve Simmons 73 258 18:20.1 1:45:51.1 2:11.8
7 27 Colin North 103 361 18:55.3 2:04:46.4 2:47.0
8 25 Zach Lapinski More Than 7 19:04.5 2:23:50.9 2:56.2
9 21 Garrett Bixler More Than 7 20:52.4 2:44:43.3 4:44.1

Athens Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:28:47.5 Average Time: 17:45.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 85 Brandon Wernette 36 36 17:39.0 17:39.0 0:00.0
2 81 Andy Espinoza 40 76 17:42.4 35:21.4 0:03.4
3 84 Justin Krolik 45 121 17:48.5 53:09.9 0:09.5
4 82 Jd Sterba 46 167 17:48.6 1:10:58.5 0:09.6
5 83 Addison Ng 47 214 17:49.0 1:28:47.5 0:10.0
6 86 Vlad Jdanov 72 286 18:19.3 1:47:06.8 0:40.3
7 90 Mihir Bhatnagar 126 412 19:38.5 2:06:45.3 1:59.5
8 87 Kevin Lal More Than 7 19:53.0 2:26:38.3 2:14.0
9 88 Dylan Trammel More Than 7 19:57.2 2:46:35.5 2:18.2
10 89 Alex Rexer More Than 7 20:37.1 3:07:12.6 2:58.1

Cross-Lex Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:27:57.7 Average Time: 17:35.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 196 Cameron Dobson 2 2 16:17.0 16:17.0 0:00.0
2 197 George O'Connor 6 8 16:37.5 32:54.5 0:20.5
3 198 Cody Dobson 57 65 18:04.0 50:58.5 1:47.0
4 199 Garrison Schoettle 76 141 18:21.6 1:09:20.1 2:04.6
5 201 Steven Nagey 92 233 18:37.6 1:27:57.7 2:20.6
6 202 Andrew O'Connor 101 334 18:52.2 1:46:49.9 2:35.2
7 200 Jeremy Shinn 102 436 18:54.0 2:05:43.9 2:37.0
8 204 Christain Choate More Than 7 19:24.1 2:25:08.0 3:07.1
9 203 Alex Matthews More Than 7 19:27.1 2:44:35.1 3:10.1
10 205 Tim Matthews More Than 7 19:41.0 3:04:16.1 3:24.0

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:29:34.4 Average Time: 17:54.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 Bjorn Kempf 32 32 17:33.3 17:33.3 0:00.0
2 129 Ben Griessmann 42 74 17:47.3 35:20.6 0:14.0
3 133 Luke Bersche 51 125 17:57.3 53:17.9 0:24.0
4 131 Branden Burton 54 179 17:59.0 1:11:16.9 0:25.7
5 132 Connor Wujcik 70 249 18:17.5 1:29:34.4 0:44.2
6 134 Caspar Vester 113 362 19:13.1 1:48:47.5 1:39.8
7 135 Jalen Hatcher 138 500 20:06.0 2:08:53.5 2:32.7
8 137 Ryan Simmons More Than 7 20:11.4 2:29:04.9 2:38.1
9 136 Murtaza Hussain More Than 7 20:51.6 2:49:56.5 3:18.3
10 138 Chris Ribaudo More Than 7 22:14.0 3:12:10.5 4:40.7

Fenton Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.7 Average Time: 18:03.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 207 Max Kryza 25 25 17:24.6 17:24.6 0:00.0
2 206 Nick Jones 56 81 18:00.3 35:24.9 0:35.7
3 208 Brady Morten 60 141 18:08.2 53:33.1 0:43.6
4 209 Noah Strayer 69 210 18:17.4 1:11:50.5 0:52.8
5 210 Ben Eddy 80 290 18:27.2 1:30:17.7 1:02.6
6 211 Trevor Weurful 83 373 18:29.3 1:48:47.0 1:04.7
7 212 Dan Grenzicki 95 468 18:45.2 2:07:32.2 1:20.6
8 213 Kyle Lack More Than 7 19:27.3 2:26:59.5 2:02.7

Troy Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:30:04.4 Average Time: 18:00.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 169 Will Yau 7 7 16:48.4 16:48.4 0:00.0
2 173 Jeremy Hepner 48 55 17:53.1 34:41.5 1:04.7
3 172 Chris Hoef 62 117 18:10.5 52:52.0 1:22.1
4 175 Alex Miros 74 191 18:20.6 1:11:12.6 1:32.2
5 170 Sean Combs 100 291 18:51.8 1:30:04.4 2:03.4
6 171 Quin Ferber 106 397 19:00.4 1:49:04.8 2:12.0

Holly Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:31:09.9 Average Time: 18:13.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 182 Micheal McCarty 27 27 17:27.0 17:27.0 0:00.0
2 185 Luke Schwerin 63 90 18:13.4 35:40.4 0:46.4
3 181 Greg Hooper 78 168 18:23.5 54:03.9 0:56.5
4 184 Davis Nixon 84 252 18:31.5 1:12:35.4 1:04.5
5 183 Thomas Mullen 89 341 18:34.5 1:31:09.9 1:07.5
6 179 John Buttrey 117 458 19:22.1 1:50:32.0 1:55.1
7 180 Steven Domagalski 135 593 19:56.1 2:10:28.1 2:29.1

Lahser Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:31:56.0 Average Time: 18:23.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Chris Craig 24 24 17:23.4 17:23.4 0:00.0
2 62 Michael Gawlik 29 53 17:32.0 34:55.4 0:08.6
3 63 Zahir Allarakhia 88 141 18:34.0 53:29.4 1:10.6
4 64 Iiro Luoma 105 246 18:59.4 1:12:28.8 1:36.0
5 66 Zach Noettl 121 367 19:27.2 1:31:56.0 2:03.8
6 67 Jackson Prepolec 124 491 19:35.3 1:51:31.3 2:11.9
7 65 Ryan Toussaint 127 618 19:42.5 2:11:13.8 2:19.1
8 68 Ben Koehler More Than 7 20:16.2 2:31:30.0 2:52.8
9 69 Paul Pal More Than 7 21:45.0 2:53:15.0 4:21.6
10 70 Kevin Allen More Than 7 21:56.5 3:15:11.5 4:33.1

North Farmington Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 376 Team Score (times): 1:31:57.5 Average Time: 18:23.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Jordan Russell 55 55 18:00.3 18:00.3 0:00.0
2 60 Ben Wright 64 119 18:13.5 36:13.8 0:13.2
3 55 Don Lim 67 186 18:16.3 54:30.1 0:16.0
4 53 James Huang 91 277 18:36.3 1:13:06.4 0:36.0
5 52 Travis Hebden 99 376 18:51.1 1:31:57.5 0:50.8
6 58 Gerald Rivkin 114 490 19:14.2 1:51:11.7 1:13.9

Andover Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 1:33:47.1 Average Time: 18:45.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Jarred Bratley 28 28 17:29.1 17:29.1 0:00.0
2 139 Joey Kemeny 39 67 17:40.4 35:09.5 0:11.3
3 141 Harrison Kenum 104 171 18:55.3 54:04.8 1:26.2
4 143 Charlie Ailsworth 130 301 19:45.2 1:13:50.0 2:16.1
5 142 Ehan Gnanendran 136 437 19:57.1 1:33:47.1 2:28.0
6 144 Alan Boyd 141 578 20:16.1 1:54:03.2 2:47.0
7 145 Joel Maguire 152 730 21:38.3 2:15:41.5 4:09.2
8 148 Alex McBean More Than 7 23:07.5 2:38:49.0 5:38.4
9 147 Matt Hughes More Than 7 23:51.2 3:02:40.2 6:22.1

Marysville Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:33:16.4 Average Time: 18:39.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Brett Farnsworth, 66 66 18:16.0 18:16.0 0:00.0
2 11 Brendon Burch, 79 145 18:25.3 36:41.3 0:09.3
3 19 Kenny Steele, 90 235 18:36.1 55:17.4 0:20.1
4 20 Jim Sturtridge, 98 333 18:50.4 1:14:07.8 0:34.4
5 13 Ethan Cook, 109 442 19:08.6 1:33:16.4 0:52.6
6 18 Ryan St.coeur, 119 561 19:24.4 1:52:40.8 1:08.4
7 15 Tyler Gold, 128 689 19:43.6 2:12:24.4 1:27.6
8 17 Justin Piper, More Than 7 20:05.4 2:32:29.8 1:49.4
9 16 Logan Hoffman, More Than 7 23:46.5 2:56:16.3 5:30.5

Avondale Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:34:19.8 Average Time: 18:51.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 186 Zachary Miklja 23 23 17:21.3 17:21.3 0:00.0
2 187 Nate Chapman 85 108 18:32.1 35:53.4 1:10.8
3 188 Alex Klusman 112 220 19:12.0 55:05.4 1:50.7
4 190 Connor O'Hora 120 340 19:25.3 1:14:30.7 2:04.0
5 191 Reed Heaton 131 471 19:49.1 1:34:19.8 2:27.8
6 194 Jacob Adams 144 615 20:25.1 1:54:44.9 3:03.8
7 192 James Saylor 148 763 20:53.3 2:15:38.2 3:32.0
8 193 Brent Mather More Than 7 21:22.0 2:37:00.2 4:00.7
9 195 Tyler Savage More Than 7 22:39.0 2:59:39.2 5:17.7

Cranbrook Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 493 Team Score (times): 1:34:26.2 Average Time: 18:53.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 Danny Malinowski 75 75 18:21.1 18:21.1 0:00.0
2 36 Rand Mosteller 82 157 18:28.3 36:49.4 0:07.2
3 31 Josh Trosch 107 264 19:02.3 55:51.7 0:41.2
4 35 Dan Relle 111 375 19:10.5 1:15:02.2 0:49.4
5 37 Austin Glover 118 493 19:24.0 1:34:26.2 1:02.9
6 32 Wills Barnett 123 616 19:30.1 1:53:56.3 1:09.0
7 39 Ray Gagliardi 125 741 19:38.1 2:13:34.4 1:17.0
8 38 Bennett Magy More Than 7 19:47.0 2:33:21.4 1:25.9

Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 495 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.7 Average Time: 18:51.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Dillon Ross 87 87 18:33.6 18:33.6 0:00.0
2 151 Zach Zimmerman 93 180 18:40.6 37:14.2 0:07.0
3 152 Ryan Squanda 97 277 18:49.4 56:03.6 0:15.8
4 156 Scott Stambaugh 108 385 19:05.1 1:15:08.7 0:31.5
5 150 Lucas Bowman 110 495 19:09.0 1:34:17.7 0:35.4
6 153 Austin Katona 115 610 19:14.5 1:53:32.2 0:40.9
7 155 Colin Ross 116 726 19:19.0 2:12:51.2 0:45.4
8 149 Adam Butler More Than 7 19:54.0 2:32:45.2 1:20.4
9 158 Ray Stambaugh More Than 7 20:16.1 2:53:01.3 1:42.5
10 157 Cody Lange More Than 7 20:48.2 3:13:49.5 2:14.6

Brandon Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 533 Team Score (times): 1:36:16.3 Average Time: 19:15.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 111 Dan Penix 38 38 17:39.5 17:39.5 0:00.0
2 113 Craig Mathews 86 124 18:33.1 36:12.6 0:53.6
3 115 Austin Brice 129 253 19:44.2 55:56.8 2:04.7
4 116 Ronnie Bourdeau 137 390 19:59.3 1:15:56.1 2:19.8
5 120 Anthony Gorney 143 533 20:20.2 1:36:16.3 2:40.7
6 118 Sam Toward 145 678 20:28.4 1:56:44.7 2:48.9
7 119 Scott Loughlin 147 825 20:45.1 2:17:29.8 3:05.6
8 117 Joe Haase More Than 7 20:47.1 2:38:16.9 3:07.6

Rochester Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times): 1:36:24.9 Average Time: 19:16.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 102 Ludi Clavette 77 77 18:22.3 18:22.3 0:00.0
2 108 Tanner Ellsworth 96 173 18:45.5 37:07.8 0:23.2
3 107 Gavin Kata 122 295 19:28.6 56:36.4 1:06.3
4 101 Nick Krowlikowski 133 428 19:53.3 1:16:29.7 1:31.0
5 105 Alec Brabandt 134 562 19:55.2 1:36:24.9 1:32.9
6 106 John Kaminski 139 701 20:11.3 1:56:36.2 1:49.0
7 109 Riku Higashi 142 843 20:17.6 2:16:53.8 1:55.3
8 104 Grant McPherson More Than 7 20:40.0 2:37:33.8 2:17.7

Algonac Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 602 Team Score (times): 1:39:17.7 Average Time: 19:51.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Alex Foote 35 35 17:38.2 17:38.2 0:00.0
2 7 Trace Petrovich 132 167 19:52.4 37:30.6 2:14.2
3 5 Brenton Marcinkoske 140 307 20:12.5 57:43.1 2:34.3
4 8 Luke Riley 146 453 20:32.5 1:18:15.6 2:54.3
5 4 Mike Kozel 149 602 21:02.1 1:39:17.7 3:23.9
6 1 Pat Zewatski 150 752 21:34.3 2:00:52.0 3:56.1
7 6 James Mihalich 151 903 21:37.4 2:22:29.4 3:59.2
8 2 Zac Butler More Than 7 22:24.1 2:44:53.5 4:45.9
9 9 Justin Schafer More Than 7 24:38.2 3:09:31.7 7:00.0





Oxford Invitational- Girls
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Erin Finn West Bloomfield 345 10 1 F 0-99 17:42.2 5:43/M
2 Brooke Kovacic Oxford 264 10 2 F 0-99 19:09.5 6:11/M
3 Morgan Bridgewater Lakeland 290 11 3 F 0-99 19:56.3 6:26/M
4 Sara Szatkowski Stoney Creek 282 0 4 F 0-99 19:59.6 6:27/M
5 Joylisa Davis Lahser 252 12 5 F 0-99 20:01.2 6:27/M
6 Nicole Kowalchick Stoney Creek 281 0 6 F 0-99 20:04.0 6:28/M
7 Jemma Howlett Cranbrook 235 10 7 F 0-99 20:10.5 6:30/M
8 Julia Dinverno TROY 398 12 8 F 0-99 20:16.3 6:32/M
9 Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek 280 0 9 F 0-99 20:22.3 6:34/M
10 Sara MacDonald Lakeland 291 11 10 F 0-99 20:23.5 6:35/M
11 Lindsey Miller TROY 406 12 11 F 0-99 20:26.4 6:35/M
12 Katelyn Cliff Walled Lake Norther 329 11 12 F 0-99 20:29.4 6:36/M
13 Angela Wright North Farmington 242 11 13 F 0-99 20:32.1 6:37/M
14 Alora McCoy Oxford 265 9 14 F 0-99 20:32.3 6:37/M
15 Brittany Johnson Oxford 262 11 15 F 0-99 20:33.0 6:38/M
16 Stephanie Singer Cranbrook 237 12 16 F 0-99 20:34.3 6:38/M
17 Anna Dietz Lake orion 314 9 17 F 0-99 20:34.4 6:38/M
18 Deanza Garcia Walled Lake Norther 331 11 18 F 0-99 20:36.4 6:39/M
19 Theresa Hencsie TROY 400 12 19 F 0-99 20:38.5 6:39/M
20 Lise Devits Andover 379 11 20 F 0-99 20:38.6 6:39/M
21 Kennedy Wood Walled Lake Norther 336 9 21 F 0-99 20:39.3 6:40/M
22 Mara Gueli Lahser 253 10 22 F 0-99 20:40.1 6:40/M
23 Haley Burns TROY 399 10 23 F 0-99 20:43.1 6:41/M
24 Casey Stribbell Lake orion 317 9 24 F 0-99 20:49.0 6:43/M
25 Sophia Farquhar North Farmington 244 9 25 F 0-99 20:49.5 6:43/M
26 Tammy Sanchez Athens 272 11 26 F 0-99 20:51.1 6:44/M
27 Sarah Robert North Farmington 246 10 27 F 0-99 20:51.2 6:44/M
28 Jennifer McKenna Walled Lake Norther 333 10 28 F 0-99 20:52.1 6:44/M
29 Abby Bringard Cross-Lex 369 9 29 F 0-99 20:53.2 6:44/M
30 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek 289 0 30 F 0-99 20:54.4 6:45/M
31 Melissa Palmer Athens 273 11 31 F 0-99 20:55.4 6:45/M
32 Chelsea Johnson Oxford 263 11 32 F 0-99 20:56.5 6:45/M
33 Ashley Bartreau Lake orion 311 11 33 F 0-99 20:57.4 6:45/M
34 Lauren Miller TROY 405 9 34 F 0-99 20:58.0 6:46/M
35 Shelby Petersen, Marysville 230 10 35 F 0-99 21:00.1 6:46/M
36 Erin Dennis North Farmington 245 11 36 F 0-99 21:00.3 6:46/M
37 Anna Haritos Avondale 359 9 37 F 0-99 21:02.1 6:47/M
38 Rebecca Quaintance Walled Lake Norther 335 11 38 F 0-99 21:03.4 6:47/M
39 Olivia Oldham Walled Lake Norther 334 10 39 F 0-99 21:04.2 6:48/M
40 Sarah Stanczak TROY 402 12 40 F 0-99 21:04.3 6:48/M
41 Jessica Smith Rochester 306 10 41 F 0-99 21:05.3 6:48/M
42 Natalie Bick Stoney Creek 283 0 42 F 0-99 21:07.5 6:49/M
43 Katie Shaheen TROY 403 11 43 F 0-99 21:13.6 6:51/M
44 Abby Green TROY 407 9 44 F 0-99 21:15.5 6:51/M
45 Mary Santi Stoney Creek 288 0 45 F 0-99 21:15.5 6:51/M
46 Miriah Ridal Holly 356 11 46 F 0-99 21:22.4 6:54/M
47 Abby Wrobel Oxford 271 10 47 F 0-99 21:25.5 6:55/M
48 Ana-Lucia Fernandez Lahser 254 11 48 F 0-99 21:26.0 6:55/M
49 Elise Walker Rochester 307 10 49 F 0-99 21:28.0 6:55/M
50 Julia Griessmann West Bloomfield 347 9 50 F 0-99 21:29.5 6:56/M
51 Jennifer Beckner Holly 352 11 51 F 0-99 21:31.0 6:56/M
52 Patty Babich Lake orion 310 10 52 F 0-99 21:31.2 6:56/M
53 Amy Wells Lake orion 318 12 53 F 0-99 21:31.4 6:56/M
54 Kira Burnett TROY 401 10 54 F 0-99 21:31.4 6:56/M
55 Samantha Boyle Stoney Creek 287 0 55 F 0-99 21:32.0 6:57/M
56 Alex Matvchuk Holly 355 9 56 F 0-99 21:32.5 6:57/M
57 Elizabeth Zawidzka Cranbrook 236 12 57 F 0-99 21:33.3 6:57/M
58 Nicole Clover Lakeland 292 9 58 F 0-99 21:40.3 6:59/M
59 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek 285 0 59 F 0-99 21:41.3 7:00/M
60 Kelsie Pittel Stoney Creek 284 0 60 F 0-99 21:42.3 7:00/M
61 MacKenzie Gammons Andover 380 9 61 F 0-99 21:44.1 7:01/M
62 Alex Imhoff Lakeland 293 11 62 F 0-99 21:45.4 7:01/M
63 Beth McKenzie Cross-Lex 371 9 63 F 0-99 21:46.2 7:01/M
64 Madison Harringer Waterford Kettering 340 11 64 F 0-99 21:47.3 7:02/M
65 Maria Lepore Rochester 301 11 65 F 0-99 21:49.3 7:02/M
66 Isabel Fontana Lahser 255 11 66 F 0-99 21:49.3 7:02/M
67 Lauren Moloney Oxford 266 10 67 F 0-99 21:54.0 7:04/M
68 Caroline Egan Stoney Creek 286 0 68 F 0-99 21:56.4 7:05/M
69 Molly Emerick Lake orion 315 10 69 F 0-99 21:58.0 7:05/M
70 Breezy McEntee Cross-Lex 370 9 70 F 0-99 21:58.0 7:05/M
71 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield 346 10 71 F 0-99 22:00.1 7:06/M
72 Cara Egan TROY 404 11 72 F 0-99 22:01.0 7:06/M
73 Autumn Moulton Fenton 389 9 73 F 0-99 22:01.0 7:06/M
74 Brittany Robinson Fenton 388 12 74 F 0-99 22:04.3 7:07/M
75 Abby Brown Holly 353 9 75 F 0-99 22:05.2 7:07/M
76 Sydney Shaw Cross-Lex 372 9 76 F 0-99 22:06.0 7:08/M
77 Alyssa Robert North Farmington 250 9 77 F 0-99 22:07.2 7:08/M
78 Nivi Nagaraj Rochester 304 11 78 F 0-99 22:10.3 7:09/M
79 Esther Yan Athens 275 9 79 F 0-99 22:11.0 7:09/M
80 Carly Schroeder Holly 358 11 80 F 0-99 22:12.1 7:10/M
81 Robin Rogers Algonac 223 12 81 F 0-99 22:15.5 7:11/M
82 Brittany Bezrutczyk Cross-Lex 373 11 82 F 0-99 22:17.5 7:11/M
83 Sarah Daly Lake orion 313 12 83 F 0-99 22:21.0 7:13/M
84 Michelle Baugher Walled Lake Norther 337 10 84 F 0-99 22:21.1 7:13/M
85 Brittney Kettinger Walled Lake Norther 332 9 85 F 0-99 22:23.0 7:13/M
86 Cady Pozolo Rochester 305 12 86 F 0-99 22:24.5 7:14/M
87 Megan Seeley Oxford 268 12 87 F 0-99 22:26.1 7:14/M
88 Isabella Lackner Andover 381 9 88 F 0-99 22:28.1 7:15/M
89 Lydia Proctor Waterford Kettering 338 12 89 F 0-99 22:30.4 7:15/M
90 Meghan Cuneo Lake orion 312 10 90 F 0-99 22:32.4 7:16/M
91 Kayla Ellul Cross-Lex 374 11 91 F 0-99 22:34.0 7:17/M
92 Kelsey Griffin Lakeland 298 10 92 F 0-99 22:37.2 7:18/M
93 Elaine Kozma Lakeland 296 10 93 F 0-99 22:40.5 7:19/M
94 Bailey Liedel Waterford Kettering 343 9 94 F 0-99 22:41.1 7:19/M
95 Karen Blake Cranbrook 238 10 95 F 0-99 22:41.5 7:19/M
96 Kailee Harris Holly 354 11 96 F 0-99 22:46.0 7:21/M
97 Suzanne Wdowik Avondale 361 9 97 F 0-99 22:46.5 7:21/M
98 Jillian Walker Oxford 270 11 98 F 0-99 22:47.4 7:21/M
99 Maria Vicini North Farmington 248 10 99 F 0-99 22:49.4 7:22/M
100 Alex Rew Lakeland 295 11 100 F 0-99 22:50.0 7:22/M

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Juillian Toaso Fenton 392 10 101 F 0-99 22:51.5 7:22/M
102 Rachel Rosinski North Farmington 247 11 102 F 0-99 22:54.5 7:23/M
103 Kylee Wright-Alexande Marysville 234 10 103 F 0-99 22:55.3 7:24/M
104 Paula Moldovan North Farmington 251 11 104 F 0-99 22:57.3 7:24/M
105 Samantha Murphy Oxford 267 12 105 F 0-99 23:02.3 7:26/M
106 Madi Donaghy Avondale 360 9 106 F 0-99 23:05.3 7:27/M
107 Amy Allison Brandon 320 12 107 F 0-99 23:09.1 7:28/M
108 Grace O'Neill Athens 277 9 108 F 0-99 23:11.5 7:29/M
109 Ann Sobell Cross-Lex 376 10 109 F 0-99 23:12.0 7:29/M
110 Kristen Allen Lahser 257 12 110 F 0-99 23:12.5 7:29/M
111 Stephanie Handler Rochester 300 10 111 F 0-99 23:12.6 7:29/M
112 Rebecca Corn Lakeland 299 9 112 F 0-99 23:13.0 7:29/M
113 Cheryl Craig Lakeland 297 12 113 F 0-99 23:13.3 7:29/M
114 Michaela Palmer Cranbrook 240 12 114 F 0-99 23:14.0 7:30/M
115 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo Athens 278 11 115 F 0-99 23:14.5 7:30/M
116 Maygan Houghton Lakeland 294 10 116 F 0-99 23:15.2 7:30/M
117 Laura Baenen Lahser 260 10 117 F 0-99 23:16.1 7:30/M
118 Emily Bemis Fenton 394 9 118 F 0-99 23:17.5 7:31/M
119 Rachel Lubin North Farmington 243 10 119 F 0-99 23:22.4 7:32/M
120 Olivia Delie Cross-Lex 378 12 120 F 0-99 23:24.2 7:33/M
121 Marcee Wardell Brandon 322 11 121 F 0-99 23:25.1 7:33/M
122 Briana Sellers Brandon 321 12 122 F 0-99 23:27.0 7:34/M
123 Callie Toaso Fenton 391 12 123 F 0-99 23:32.2 7:35/M
124 Charlotte Ruffini Holly 357 10 124 F 0-99 23:32.4 7:35/M
125 Haley Barnes Lake orion 316 10 125 F 0-99 23:34.2 7:36/M
126 Natalie Bolton Cranbrook 241 9 126 F 0-99 23:37.4 7:37/M
127 Cherie Gaines North Farmington 249 12 127 F 0-99 23:45.1 7:40/M
128 Bridgette Kautz Cross-Lex 377 10 128 F 0-99 23:46.0 7:40/M
129 Karen Wells Lake orion 319 12 129 F 0-99 23:49.1 7:41/M
130 Jessica Dahm Lahser 258 10 130 F 0-99 23:51.0 7:42/M
131 Kyla Milberger Andover 383 9 131 F 0-99 23:51.4 7:42/M
132 Danielle Lentz Avondale 364 12 132 F 0-99 23:51.5 7:42/M
133 Sophie Harrison Athens 276 12 133 F 0-99 23:54.3 7:43/M
134 Anna Kemeny Andover 382 12 134 F 0-99 23:55.0 7:43/M
135 Leah Jacobs Andover 386 10 135 F 0-99 23:55.0 7:43/M
136 Jamie Ockner Andover 385 10 136 F 0-99 24:01.3 7:45/M
137 Corinne Beemer Fenton 395 9 137 F 0-99 24:02.5 7:45/M
138 Katie Shaw Fenton 393 12 138 F 0-99 24:04.5 7:46/M
139 Kelly Yu Rochester 309 10 139 F 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
140 McKahla Breck Algonac 216 10 140 F 0-99 24:17.2 7:50/M
141 Taylor Freeburg Andover 387 0 141 F 0-99 24:17.5 7:50/M
142 Brooke Bennett, Marysville 225 9 142 F 0-99 24:23.1 7:52/M
143 Megan White, Marysville 233 9 143 F 0-99 24:28.2 7:54/M
144 Ginny Vincent Avondale 363 10 144 F 0-99 24:32.2 7:55/M
145 Jessie Allen Lahser 261 12 145 F 0-99 24:37.1 7:56/M
146 Mallory Skilling Oxford 269 12 146 F 0-99 24:44.3 7:59/M
147 Morgan Martin Brandon 325 9 147 F 0-99 24:49.2 8:00/M
148 Annmarie Amatulli Avondale 366 9 148 F 0-99 24:49.5 8:00/M
149 Sarah Pale Athens 279 12 149 F 0-99 24:50.5 8:01/M
150 Erica Munyan Rochester 303 10 150 F 0-99 24:53.0 8:02/M
151 Kassandra Walsh, Marysville 232 10 151 F 0-99 24:55.0 8:02/M
152 Sara Nutter Brandon 323 9 152 F 0-99 25:00.0 8:04/M
153 Briana Lung Brandon 324 12 153 F 0-99 25:01.3 8:04/M
154 Marin Western Cross-Lex 375 10 154 F 0-99 25:09.3 8:07/M
155 Krista Bergman Brandon 328 12 155 F 0-99 25:13.1 8:08/M
156 Louise Larson Waterford Kettering 344 11 156 F 0-99 25:13.4 8:08/M
157 Zoe Kaufman West Bloomfield 349 9 157 F 0-99 25:25.0 8:12/M
158 Sydney Friedman West Bloomfield 350 12 158 F 0-99 25:27.3 8:13/M
159 Danielle Kasper Brandon 326 11 159 F 0-99 25:35.0 8:15/M
160 Rachel Winquest Algonac 224 12 160 F 0-99 25:35.5 8:15/M
161 Takiyah Smith Avondale 365 10 161 F 0-99 25:39.5 8:16/M
162 Kayla Rock Algonac 222 10 162 F 0-99 25:49.0 8:20/M
163 Hannah Gadola Fenton 396 12 163 F 0-99 25:51.3 8:20/M
164 Meredith Schramski Avondale 367 12 164 F 0-99 26:06.5 8:25/M
165 Annie Gschwander Algonac 217 12 165 F 0-99 26:19.3 8:29/M
166 Shelby Gulette Algonac 218 11 166 F 0-99 26:31.4 8:33/M
167 Nathalie Quintana Algonac 221 10 167 F 0-99 27:35.1 8:54/M
168 Emma Cook, Marysville 226 11 168 F 0-99 28:22.2 9:09/M
169 Autumn Sayers, Marysville 231 10 169 F 0-99 28:42.4 9:15/M
170 Rebeka Kaufman West Bloomfield 351 9 170 F 0-99 29:08.3 9:24/M
171 Jenna Head, Marysville 229 9 171 F 0-99 29:12.5 9:25/M
172 Megan McDonald Waterford Kettering 339 12 172 F 0-99 35:24.2 11:25/M






Oxford Invitational- Girls
Final Team Results
October 15, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:42:27.8 Average Time: 20:29.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Sara Szatkowski 4 4 19:59.6 19:59.6 0:00.0
2 281 Nicole Kowalchick 6 10 20:04.0 40:03.6 0:04.4
3 280 Cassie Hoffman 9 19 20:22.3 1:00:25.9 0:22.7
4 289 Laura Johnston 30 49 20:54.4 1:21:20.3 0:54.8
5 283 Natalie Bick 42 91 21:07.5 1:42:27.8 1:07.9
6 288 Mary Santi 44 135 21:15.5 2:03:43.3 1:15.9
7 287 Samantha Boyle 53 188 21:32.0 2:25:15.3 1:32.4
8 285 Sydney Davis More Than 7 21:41.3 2:46:56.6 1:41.7
9 284 Kelsie Pittel More Than 7 21:42.3 3:08:38.9 1:42.7
10 286 Caroline Egan More Than 7 21:56.4 3:30:35.3 1:56.8

TROY Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:43:02.3 Average Time: 20:36.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 398 Julia Dinverno 8 8 20:16.3 20:16.3 0:00.0
2 406 Lindsey Miller 11 19 20:26.4 40:42.7 0:10.1
3 400 Theresa Hencsie 19 38 20:38.5 1:01:21.2 0:22.2
4 399 Haley Burns 23 61 20:43.1 1:22:04.3 0:26.8
5 405 Lauren Miller 34 95 20:58.0 1:43:02.3 0:41.7
6 402 Sarah Stanczak 40 135 21:04.3 2:04:06.6 0:48.0
7 403 Katie Shaheen 43 178 21:13.6 2:25:20.2 0:57.3
8 407 Abby Green More Than 7 21:15.5 2:46:35.7 0:59.2
9 401 Kira Burnett More Than 7 21:31.4 3:08:07.1 1:15.1
10 404 Cara Egan More Than 7 22:01.0 3:30:08.1 1:44.7

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.8 Average Time: 20:31.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 264 Brooke Kovacic 2 2 19:09.5 19:09.5 0:00.0
2 265 Alora McCoy 14 16 20:32.3 39:41.8 1:22.8
3 262 Brittany Johnson 15 31 20:33.0 1:00:14.8 1:23.5
4 263 Chelsea Johnson 32 63 20:56.5 1:21:11.3 1:47.0
5 271 Abby Wrobel 46 109 21:25.5 1:42:36.8 2:16.0
6 266 Lauren Moloney 63 172 21:54.0 2:04:30.8 2:44.5
7 268 Megan Seeley 80 252 22:26.1 2:26:56.9 3:16.6
8 270 Jillian Walker More Than 7 22:47.4 2:49:44.3 3:37.9
9 267 Samantha Murphy More Than 7 23:02.3 3:12:46.6 3:52.8
10 269 Mallory Skilling More Than 7 24:44.3 3:37:30.9 5:34.8

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:43:40.6 Average Time: 20:44.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Katelyn Cliff 12 12 20:29.4 20:29.4 0:00.0
2 331 Deanza Garcia 18 30 20:36.4 41:05.8 0:07.0
3 336 Kennedy Wood 21 51 20:39.3 1:01:45.1 0:09.9
4 333 Jennifer McKenna 28 79 20:52.1 1:22:37.2 0:22.7
5 335 Rebecca Quaintance 38 117 21:03.4 1:43:40.6 0:34.0
6 334 Olivia Oldham 39 156 21:04.2 2:04:44.8 0:34.8
7 337 Michelle Baugher 78 234 22:21.1 2:27:05.9 1:51.7
8 332 Brittney Kettinger More Than 7 22:23.0 2:49:28.9 1:53.6

North Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:45:20.3 Average Time: 21:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 242 Angela Wright 13 13 20:32.1 20:32.1 0:00.0
2 244 Sophia Farquhar 25 38 20:49.5 41:21.6 0:17.4
3 246 Sarah Robert 27 65 20:51.2 1:02:12.8 0:19.1
4 245 Erin Dennis 36 101 21:00.3 1:23:13.1 0:28.2
5 250 Alyssa Robert 71 172 22:07.2 1:45:20.3 1:35.1
6 248 Maria Vicini 90 262 22:49.4 2:08:09.7 2:17.3
7 247 Rachel Rosinski 93 355 22:54.5 2:31:04.2 2:22.4
8 251 Paula Moldovan More Than 7 22:57.3 2:54:01.5 2:25.2
9 243 Rachel Lubin More Than 7 23:22.4 3:17:23.9 2:50.3
10 249 Cherie Gaines More Than 7 23:45.1 3:41:09.0 3:13.0

Lake orion Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:45:23.4 Average Time: 21:04.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Anna Dietz 17 17 20:34.4 20:34.4 0:00.0
2 317 Casey Stribbell 24 41 20:49.0 41:23.4 0:14.6
3 311 Ashley Bartreau 33 74 20:57.4 1:02:20.8 0:23.0
4 310 Patty Babich 51 125 21:31.2 1:23:52.0 0:56.8
5 318 Amy Wells 52 177 21:31.4 1:45:23.4 0:57.0
6 315 Molly Emerick 64 241 21:58.0 2:07:21.4 1:23.6
7 313 Sarah Daly 77 318 22:21.0 2:29:42.4 1:46.6
8 312 Meghan Cuneo More Than 7 22:32.4 2:52:14.8 1:58.0
9 316 Haley Barnes More Than 7 23:34.2 3:15:49.0 2:59.8
10 319 Karen Wells More Than 7 23:49.1 3:39:38.1 3:14.7

Lakeland Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:46:22.7 Average Time: 21:16.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 290 Morgan Bridgewater 3 3 19:56.3 19:56.3 0:00.0
2 291 Sara MacDonald 10 13 20:23.5 40:19.8 0:27.2
3 292 Nicole Clover 56 69 21:40.3 1:02:00.1 1:44.0
4 293 Alex Imhoff 58 127 21:45.4 1:23:45.5 1:49.1
5 298 Kelsey Griffin 84 211 22:37.2 1:46:22.7 2:40.9
6 296 Elaine Kozma 85 296 22:40.5 2:09:03.2 2:44.2
7 295 Alex Rew 91 387 22:50.0 2:31:53.2 2:53.7
8 299 Rebecca Corn More Than 7 23:13.0 2:55:06.2 3:16.7
9 297 Cheryl Craig More Than 7 23:13.3 3:18:19.5 3:17.0
10 294 Maygan Houghton More Than 7 23:15.2 3:41:34.7 3:18.9

Lahser Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:47:09.1 Average Time: 21:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Joylisa Davis 5 5 20:01.2 20:01.2 0:00.0
2 253 Mara Gueli 22 27 20:40.1 40:41.3 0:38.9
3 254 Ana-Lucia Fernandez 47 74 21:26.0 1:02:07.3 1:24.8
4 255 Isabel Fontana 62 136 21:49.3 1:23:56.6 1:48.1
5 257 Kristen Allen 99 235 23:12.5 1:47:09.1 3:11.3
6 260 Laura Baenen 103 338 23:16.1 2:10:25.2 3:14.9
7 258 Jessica Dahm 110 448 23:51.0 2:34:16.2 3:49.8
8 261 Jessie Allen More Than 7 24:37.1 2:58:53.3 4:35.9

Cranbrook Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:48:13.6 Average Time: 21:38.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 Jemma Howlett 7 7 20:10.5 20:10.5 0:00.0
2 237 Stephanie Singer 16 23 20:34.3 40:44.8 0:23.8
3 236 Elizabeth Zawidzka 55 78 21:33.3 1:02:18.1 1:22.8
4 238 Karen Blake 87 165 22:41.5 1:24:59.6 2:31.0
5 240 Michaela Palmer 101 266 23:14.0 1:48:13.6 3:03.5
6 241 Natalie Bolton 109 375 23:37.4 2:11:51.0 3:26.9

Holly Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 1:48:43.2 Average Time: 21:44.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Miriah Ridal 45 45 21:22.4 21:22.4 0:00.0
2 352 Jennifer Beckner 50 95 21:31.0 42:53.4 0:08.6
3 355 Alex Matvchuk 54 149 21:32.5 1:04:25.9 0:10.1
4 353 Abby Brown 69 218 22:05.2 1:26:31.1 0:42.8
5 358 Carly Schroeder 74 292 22:12.1 1:48:43.2 0:49.7
6 354 Kailee Harris 88 380 22:46.0 2:11:29.2 1:23.6
7 357 Charlotte Ruffini 108 488 23:32.4 2:35:01.6 2:10.0

Cross-Lex Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:49:00.9 Average Time: 21:48.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 369 Abby Bringard 29 29 20:53.2 20:53.2 0:00.0
2 371 Beth McKenzie 59 88 21:46.2 42:39.4 0:53.0
3 370 Breezy McEntee 65 153 21:58.0 1:04:37.4 1:04.8
4 372 Sydney Shaw 70 223 22:06.0 1:26:43.4 1:12.8
5 373 Brittany Bezrutczyk 76 299 22:17.5 1:49:00.9 1:24.3
6 374 Kayla Ellul 83 382 22:34.0 2:11:34.9 1:40.8
7 376 Ann Sobell 98 480 23:12.0 2:34:46.9 2:18.8
8 378 Olivia Delie More Than 7 23:24.2 2:58:11.1 2:31.0
9 377 Bridgette Kautz More Than 7 23:46.0 3:21:57.1 2:52.8
10 375 Marin Western More Than 7 25:09.3 3:47:06.4 4:16.1

Rochester Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:48:57.4 Average Time: 21:47.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 306 Jessica Smith 41 41 21:05.3 21:05.3 0:00.0
2 307 Elise Walker 48 89 21:28.0 42:33.3 0:22.7
3 301 Maria Lepore 61 150 21:49.3 1:04:22.6 0:44.0
4 304 Nivi Nagaraj 72 222 22:10.3 1:26:32.9 1:05.0
5 305 Cady Pozolo 79 301 22:24.5 1:48:57.4 1:19.2
6 300 Stephanie Handler 100 401 23:12.6 2:12:10.0 2:07.3
7 309 Kelly Yu 119 520 24:15.0 2:36:25.0 3:09.7
8 303 Erica Munyan More Than 7 24:53.0 3:01:18.0 3:47.7

Athens Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:50:23.5 Average Time: 22:04.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 272 Tammy Sanchez 26 26 20:51.1 20:51.1 0:00.0
2 273 Melissa Palmer 31 57 20:55.4 41:46.5 0:04.3
3 275 Esther Yan 73 130 22:11.0 1:03:57.5 1:19.9
4 277 Grace O'Neill 97 227 23:11.5 1:27:09.0 2:20.4
5 278 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo 102 329 23:14.5 1:50:23.5 2:23.4
6 276 Sophie Harrison 113 442 23:54.3 2:14:17.8 3:03.2
7 279 Sarah Pale 126 568 24:50.5 2:39:08.3 3:59.4

West Bloomfield Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 1:52:04.1 Average Time: 22:24.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Erin Finn 1 1 17:42.2 17:42.2 0:00.0
2 347 Julia Griessmann 49 50 21:29.5 39:11.7 3:47.3
3 346 Megan Eiswerth 66 116 22:00.1 1:01:11.8 4:17.9
4 349 Zoe Kaufman 132 248 25:25.0 1:26:36.8 7:42.8
5 350 Sydney Friedman 133 381 25:27.3 1:52:04.1 7:45.1
6 351 Rebeka Kaufman 142 523 29:08.3 2:21:12.4 11:26.1

Andover Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 1:52:37.2 Average Time: 22:31.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Lise Devits 20 20 20:38.6 20:38.6 0:00.0
2 380 MacKenzie Gammons 57 77 21:44.1 42:22.7 1:05.5
3 381 Isabella Lackner 81 158 22:28.1 1:04:50.8 1:49.5
4 383 Kyla Milberger 111 269 23:51.4 1:28:42.2 3:12.8
5 382 Anna Kemeny 114 383 23:55.0 1:52:37.2 3:16.4
6 386 Leah Jacobs 115 498 23:55.0 2:16:32.2 3:16.4
7 385 Jamie Ockner 116 614 24:01.3 2:40:33.5 3:22.7
8 387 Taylor Freeburg More Than 7 24:17.5 3:04:51.0 3:38.9

Fenton Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times): 1:53:46.5 Average Time: 22:45.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 389 Autumn Moulton 67 67 22:01.0 22:01.0 0:00.0
2 388 Brittany Robinson 68 135 22:04.3 44:05.3 0:03.3
3 392 Juillian Toaso 92 227 22:51.5 1:06:56.8 0:50.5
4 394 Emily Bemis 104 331 23:17.5 1:30:14.3 1:16.5
5 391 Callie Toaso 107 438 23:32.2 1:53:46.5 1:31.2
6 395 Corinne Beemer 117 555 24:02.5 2:17:49.0 2:01.5
7 393 Katie Shaw 118 673 24:04.5 2:41:53.5 2:03.5
8 396 Hannah Gadola More Than 7 25:51.3 3:07:44.8 3:50.3

Avondale Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:55:17.6 Average Time: 23:03.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 359 Anna Haritos 37 37 21:02.1 21:02.1 0:00.0
2 361 Suzanne Wdowik 89 126 22:46.5 43:48.6 1:44.4
3 360 Madi Donaghy 95 221 23:05.3 1:06:53.9 2:03.2
4 364 Danielle Lentz 112 333 23:51.5 1:30:45.4 2:49.4
5 363 Ginny Vincent 123 456 24:32.2 1:55:17.6 3:30.1
6 366 Annmarie Amatulli 125 581 24:49.5 2:20:07.1 3:47.4
7 365 Takiyah Smith 135 716 25:39.5 2:45:46.6 4:37.4
8 367 Meredith Schramski More Than 7 26:06.5 3:11:53.1 5:04.4

Marysville Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 1:57:41.7 Average Time: 23:32.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 230 Shelby Petersen, 35 35 21:00.1 21:00.1 0:00.0
2 234 Kylee Wright-Alexande 94 129 22:55.3 43:55.4 1:55.2
3 225 Brooke Bennett, 121 250 24:23.1 1:08:18.5 3:23.0
4 233 Megan White, 122 372 24:28.2 1:32:46.7 3:28.1
5 232 Kassandra Walsh, 127 499 24:55.0 1:57:41.7 3:54.9
6 226 Emma Cook, 140 639 28:22.2 2:26:03.9 7:22.1
7 231 Autumn Sayers, 141 780 28:42.4 2:54:46.3 7:42.3
8 229 Jenna Head, More Than 7 29:12.5 3:23:58.8 8:12.4

Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 2:07:36.4 Average Time: 25:31.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 340 Madison Harringer 60 60 21:47.3 21:47.3 0:00.0
2 338 Lydia Proctor 82 142 22:30.4 44:17.7 0:43.1
3 343 Bailey Liedel 86 228 22:41.1 1:06:58.8 0:53.8
4 344 Louise Larson 131 359 25:13.4 1:32:12.2 3:26.1
5 339 Megan McDonald 143 502 35:24.2 2:07:36.4 13:36.9

Brandon Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 559 Team Score (times): 1:59:50.4 Average Time: 23:58.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 320 Amy Allison 96 96 23:09.1 23:09.1 0:00.0
2 322 Marcee Wardell 105 201 23:25.1 46:34.2 0:16.0
3 321 Briana Sellers 106 307 23:27.0 1:10:01.2 0:17.9
4 325 Morgan Martin 124 431 24:49.2 1:34:50.4 1:40.1
5 323 Sara Nutter 128 559 25:00.0 1:59:50.4 1:50.9
6 324 Briana Lung 129 688 25:01.3 2:24:51.7 1:52.2
7 328 Krista Bergman 130 818 25:13.1 2:50:04.8 2:04.0
8 326 Danielle Kasper More Than 7 25:35.0 3:15:39.8 2:25.9

Algonac Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 602 Team Score (times): 2:04:16.5 Average Time: 24:51.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 223 Robin Rogers 75 75 22:15.5 22:15.5 0:00.0
2 216 McKahla Breck 120 195 24:17.2 46:32.7 2:01.7
3 224 Rachel Winquest 134 329 25:35.5 1:12:08.2 3:20.0
4 222 Kayla Rock 136 465 25:49.0 1:37:57.2 3:33.5
5 217 Annie Gschwander 137 602 26:19.3 2:04:16.5 4:03.8
6 218 Shelby Gulette 138 740 26:31.4 2:30:47.9 4:15.9
7 221 Nathalie Quintana 139 879 27:35.1 2:58:23.0 5:19.6