St. John Applefest

back to results

Sep. 18, 2010

St. John Applefest
Fenton,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


OVERALL RESULTS FOR ST JOHN APPLEFEST ONE MILE RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2010

Place No. Name Town Ag S Time
===== ===== ========================== ============== == = =======
1 1455 Spencer Gomez Fenton 11 M 6:55
2 1456 Chase Curtis Fenton 11 M 7:02
3 1441 Curtis Johnson Linden 8 M 7:02
4 1468 Sophie Bubnar Fenton 10 F 7:13
5 1417 Joshua Meyer White Lake 10 M 7:20
6 1427 Tanner Tallman Fenton 12 M 7:32
7 1446 Hayli Byers Fenton 12 F 7:32
8 1439 Nicholas Gregorian Fenton 7 M 7:47
9 1459 Wes Smith Swartz Creek 15 M 7:53
10 1420 Emma Murlick Fenton 9 F 7:53
11 1426 Hailey Tallman Fenton 12 F 7:56
12 1411 Abbey Lee Fenton 10 F 8:01
13 1101 Samuel Strickhouser Fenton 12 M 8:03
14 1437 Bart Williams Holly 38 M 8:08
15 1479 Thomas Heslip Lennon 8 M 8:08
16 1419 Camryn Murlick Fenton 9 F 8:15
17 1483 Rakia Ketchmark Fenton 11 F 8:19
18 1404 Lauren Garbovits White Lake 8 F 8:19
19 1416 Crystal Meyer White Lake 42 F 8:19
20 1452 Devin Lynch Fenton 10 M 8:35
21 1410 Lauren Koscielniak Fenton 9 F 8:35
22 1415 Madison McKay Grand Blanc 9 F 8:36
23 1474 Brett Lubeski 11 M 8:41
24 1457 Chance Curtis Fenton 9 M 8:46
25 1438 Gabriel Grigorian Fenton 5 M 8:52
26 1429 Kate Walter Grand Blanc 6 F 8:54
27 1435 Nathan Luokkala Fenton 8 M 9:12
28 1421 Kennedy Myers Fenton 9 F 9:12
29 1424 Saylor Spees Linden 9 F 9:12
30 1463 Kayla Csapo Fenton 12 F 9:15
31 1458 Kyle Kotula Swartz Creek 13 M 9:26
32 1477 Christian Heslip Fenton 11 M 9:33
33 1432 Jarrett Broecker Fenton 12 M 9:40
34 1412 Julie Lubeski Brighton 10 F 9:41
35 1440 Colin Brawner Fenton 8 M 9:43
36 1469 Grant Stephens Lake Orion 9 M 9:45
37 1431 Kira Wolfe Grand Blanc 7 F 9:49
38 1453 Lauren Gadola Fenton 5 F 9:56
39 1409 Zachary Koester Swartz Creek 11 M 10:01
40 1470 Reaghan Stephens Lake Orion 7 F 10:13
41 1402 Parker Bundy Fenton 9 M 10:14
42 1450 Josie Rollier Fenton 8 F 10:14
43 1406 Andrew Killian Fenton 99 M 10:15
44 1475 Lucas Claborn Fenton 8 M 10:24
45 1480 John Cisco Fenton 9 M 10:24
46 1443 Jennifer Cisio Fenton 44 F 10:24
47 1405 Sarah Hoffman Fenton 15 F 10:31
48 1472 William Hoover Fenton 7 M 10:32
49 1471 Josh Hoover Fenton 38 M 10:32
50 1408 Jack Killian Fenton 9 M 10:40
9/18/2010 11:54AM



Page 2
OVERALL RESULTS FOR ST JOHN APPLEFEST ONE MILE RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2010

Place No. Name Town Ag S Time
===== ===== ========================== ============== == = =======
51 1407 Doug Killian Fenton 38 M 10:41
52 1454 Alexis Doggett Fenton 6 F 10:45
53 1422 Marie Skellett Flint 11 F 10:48
54 1428 Erin Walter Grand Blanc 10 F 10:55
55 1418 Brianna Miller Linden 7 F 11:06
56 1444 Natalie MacKsood Fenton 7 F 11:12
57 1478 Ryan Heslip Lennon 5 M 11:35
58 1447 Danny Clarke Grand Blanc 6 M 11:37
59 1476 Elizabeth Heslip Lennon 4 F 11:53
60 1423 Richard Skellett Flint 46 M 12:01
61 1466 Lydia Anderson Fenton 7 F 12:29
62 1467 Bill Anderson Fenton 41 M 12:29
63 1460 Brandon Iordanou Livonia 9 M 12:30
64 1461 Bailee Jackson Linden 14 F 12:31
65 1482 Abigail Dolliver Fenton 7 F 12:51
66 1481 Addison Dolliver 3 F 12:52
67 1485 Randy Coleman Flint 62 M 24:10
68 1484 Jackie Swegles Linden 59 F 24:10
69 1434 Logan Birchmeier Fenton 8 M
70 1451 Alex Flannery Fenton 8 M
9/18/2010 11:54AM




AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2010 ST JOHN APPLEFEST 10K RUN RESULTS
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2010


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 108 Leo J Foley Howell 29 33:44 5:26

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 771 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 46 37:38 6:04

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 131 Kirk Walrath Elite Feet 40 33:47 5:27

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 95 Shelly Sica Brighton 42 40:14 6:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 93 Mark Vuillemot Fenton 13 47:16 7:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 156 76 Olivia Vantol Flushing 10 1:04:11 10:20
2 182 77 Sophia Vantol Flushing 9 1:17:14 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 187 Ashton Clark Fenton 15 43:55 7:05
2 109 104 Daniel Stoolmaker Linden 18 55:40 8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 113 145 Meghan Manley Fenton 15 56:20 9:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 19 Phil Edwards Flushing 23 36:39 5:54
2 70 107 William Greenier Burton 21 49:57 8:03
3 114 114 Andrew Hubbert Holly 24 56:20 9:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 110 192 Jessica Duke Swartz Creek 23 55:56 9:01
2 147 37 Kara Hickox Holly 24 1:02:12 10:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 193 Brandon Gabany Linden 29 45:23 7:19
2 78 148 Jared McInarich Linden 28 50:50 8:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 196 Gwendlyn Ostrosky Essexville 29 42:43 6:53
2 27 101 Autumn Brawner Fenton 29 43:14 6:58
3 42 40 Erin Huntoon Linden 29 46:00 7:25
4 105 71 Mary Sushynski Saline 28 55:00 8:52
5 112 115 Monica Jordan Durand 25 56:19 9:04
6 115 142 Allison Kinning Fenton 25 56:30 9:06
7 122 120 Kierra Henderson Mount Morris 25 57:50 9:19
8 136 16 Danielle Duke Grand Blanc 27 1:00:30 9:45
9 139 159 Danielle Campbell Mount Morris 27 1:00:52 9:48
10 161 29 Emma Goett Holly 27 1:06:29 10:43
11 184 63 Heather Radloff Holly 28 1:20:07 12:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 155 Kreg Hatfield Flint 32 36:42 5:55
2 12 2 Benjamin Bourdeau Grand Blanc 30 39:58 6:26
3 19 167 Andrew Schmit Fenton 30 42:18 6:49
4 24 36 Tom Heslip Lennon 33 42:43 6:53
5 38 12 Jim Davison Howell 32 45:31 7:20
6 57 199 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 34 48:05 7:45
7 63 180 Jason Conn Linden 34 49:11 7:55
8 68 100 Jason Brawner Fenton 33 49:44 8:01
9 73 22 Ryan Faris Fenton 30 50:04 8:04
10 119 172 Tom Jones Burton 33 57:09 9:12
11 128 1 James Bale Linden 34 59:10 9:32
12 138 43 Timothy Kish White Lake 30 1:00:49 9:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 160 Marie Wolfgram Ann Arbor 31 42:25 6:50
2 77 178 Amy Margrif Otisville 30 50:40 8:10
3 120 69 Heather Slater Fenton 31 57:18 9:14
4 129 17 Sara Eastman Fenton 32 59:12 9:32
5 144 123 Jennifer Baker Grand Blanc 33 1:01:17 9:52
6 150 171 Melissa Jones Burton 30 1:02:42 10:06
7 170 20 Courtney Emerick Fenton 32 1:09:57 11:16
8 174 65 Elizabeth Ritchey Holly 31 1:12:12 11:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 191 Brian Jones Burton 38 36:47 5:56
2 51 102 Benny Jackson Fenton 36 47:32 7:40
3 60 185 Patrick Buck Burton 38 48:51 7:52
4 61 182 Ej Martin Fenton 36 48:53 7:53
5 75 158 Matthew Stephens Lake Orion 39 50:24 8:07
6 81 111 Al Christian Davison 35 51:16 8:16
7 99 173 Sean Affrica Fenton 38 53:53 8:41
8 100 126 Steve Martin Linden 38 54:03 8:42
9 124 161 Daniel Lewis Fenton 35 58:18 9:24
10 143 30 Ehren Gonzales Flint 39 1:01:14 9:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 130 Timianne Walrath Fenton 36 43:09 6:57
2 65 94 Jessica Belbot Fenton 38 49:31 7:59
3 74 152 Janet Harden Lake Orion 38 50:22 8:07
4 76 86 Jeanne Zuck Flushing 37 50:37 8:09
5 89 98 Becky Alvord Fenton 35 52:20 8:26
6 102 127 Sherri Lambrechts Goodrich 39 54:16 8:45
7 107 166 Jeannine Keener Linden 39 55:20 8:55
8 153 68 Sally Shock Davison 35 1:03:52 10:17
9 157 13 Sarah Denis Fenton 38 1:04:38 10:25
10 176 54 Andrea Menko Fenton 39 1:12:21 11:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 153 Brian Harville Goodrich 41 38:46 6:15
2 17 176 Jeff Lubeski 40 41:39 6:43
3 33 194 John P Krist Ii Flint 44 45:02 7:15
4 37 90 Timothy M Webb Linden 41 45:30 7:20
5 41 21 Mike Farella Fenton 43 45:46 7:22
6 45 195 Matt Bratcher Fenton 44 46:17 7:27
7 49 87 Robert Kehn Brighton 42 47:13 7:36
8 54 116 William Schauwecker Fenton 42 47:51 7:43
9 64 188 James Toth Imlay City 43 49:30 7:59
10 80 80 John Walter Grand Blanc 42 51:06 8:14
11 91 18 Carmi Edwards Linden 43 52:48 8:30
12 93 125 Mike Felker Fenton 42 53:04 8:33
13 98 110 Steven Moon Swartz Creek 44 53:51 8:40
14 101 112 Curtis Clarke Grand Blanc 42 54:14 8:44
15 137 124 Robert Reynolds Burton 42 1:00:42 9:47
16 160 74 John Vantol Flushing 41 1:06:09 10:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 11 Denise Dashner Temperance 40 51:05 8:14
2 95 53 Amy McKouen Clarkston 41 53:37 8:38
3 126 56 Kim Molaski Montrose 44 59:00 9:30
4 127 200 Amy Start Durand 42 59:02 9:31
5 132 55 Shawn Miller Fenton 40 59:22 9:34
6 154 57 Amy Moore Fenton 41 1:04:02 10:19
7 155 23 Elizabeth Foster Grand Blanc 41 1:04:07 10:20
8 158 82 Deborah Whelton Fenton 44 1:04:46 10:26
9 178 10 Joanne Check Grand Blanc 43 1:15:05 12:06
10 183 75 Michelle Vantol Flushing 43 1:17:15 12:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 59 John Niven Swartz Creek 46 36:57 5:57
2 7 770 Jay Owens Fenton 48 37:36 6:04
3 11 136 Tony Ketchmark Davison 48 39:40 6:23
4 15 137 Steve Berriman Flushing 49 40:49 6:35
5 16 186 Mitsuhashi Minoru Novi 47 41:30 6:41
6 22 198 Thomas Griffin Clio 46 42:37 6:52
7 30 183 Robert Bourdeau Fenton 46 43:52 7:04
8 32 140 Scott Constantineau Corunna 47 44:42 7:12
9 47 97 John Crandell Gaines 46 46:25 7:29
10 52 38 Bill Holloway Linden 49 47:40 7:41
11 53 91 Floyd Devoe Gaines 47 47:48 7:42
12 55 32 Wayne Haney Lapeer 45 47:57 7:43
13 56 6 Tim Brooks Flushing 46 48:02 7:44
14 69 117 Keith Williams Grand Blanc 49 49:53 8:02
15 83 129 Jw Smith Flint 49 51:46 8:20
16 125 189 Gerald Bock Flint 47 58:33 9:26
17 145 122 Mark Baker Grand Blanc 46 1:01:18 9:52
18 149 61 Robert Oakes Clio 48 1:02:31 10:04
19 181 78 Charles Vuillemot Fenton 45 1:16:02 12:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 156 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 45 46:21 7:28
2 48 190 Karla Phillpotts Montrose 46 47:07 7:36
3 90 24 Lynn Freeman Linden 47 52:40 8:29
4 106 92 Marcie Marcola Fenton 45 55:19 8:55
5 121 184 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Grand Rapids 48 57:41 9:18
6 135 35 Ann Henley Fenton 45 59:51 9:39
7 146 60 Margaret O'Riley Fenton 47 1:02:09 10:01
8 177 168 Joann Jordanou Linden 49 1:12:21 11:39
9 179 128 Beth Martin Fenton 47 1:15:05 12:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 197 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 52 38:07 6:09
2 18 132 Gary R Duke Linden 53 42:06 6:47
3 25 27 Gordon Gibson Flint 54 42:51 6:54
4 35 15 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 51 45:23 7:19
5 36 105 Mike Froats Fenton 52 45:27 7:19
6 43 72 Matt Turchi Hartland 51 46:03 7:25
7 44 5 Jim Bronson Davison 51 46:04 7:25
8 58 50 Rickey Mason Flushing 51 48:34 7:49
9 66 103 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 51 49:42 8:00
10 71 8 Jimmy Canaday Flint 51 50:01 8:03
11 82 73 Domingo Valadez Temperance 51 51:41 8:20
12 92 119 John W McKay Fenton 54 53:01 8:32
13 97 41 Paul Jacob Flushing 54 53:43 8:39
14 111 89 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek 52 56:10 9:03
15 118 181 Daniel Reinhart Clio 53 57:04 9:12
16 148 106 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 50 1:02:19 10:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 84 Jeanine Witten Fenton 50 49:43 8:01
2 85 34 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 54 52:01 8:23
3 116 51 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 52 56:31 9:06
4 123 83 Debbie Wiley Howell 54 57:52 9:19
5 134 62 Sharon Oakes Clio 52 59:36 9:36
6 151 81 Tamara Werth Swartz Creek 52 1:02:43 10:06
7 152 9 Linda Canaday Flint 50 1:03:05 10:10
8 171 118 Maria Majchrowski Fenton 53 1:10:37 11:22
9 173 99 Vicki Slayton Holly 52 1:11:39 11:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 139 Rick Duhaime Holly 56 40:16 6:29
2 28 144 Tres Kline Fenton 55 43:29 7:00
3 29 154 Ralph Papasian Leonard 59 43:48 7:04
4 39 157 Mike Murphy Burton 59 45:32 7:20
5 40 151 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 59 45:41 7:22
6 59 179 Marc Thompson Waterford 56 48:42 7:51
7 62 133 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 55 49:01 7:54
8 84 147 Rick Zeldes Ortonville 55 51:51 8:21
9 86 135 Dennis Pennell Flushing 55 52:04 8:23
10 87 47 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 55 52:19 8:26
11 88 46 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 55 52:19 8:26
12 103 109 Larry Williams Flushing 55 54:30 8:47
13 117 141 Wayne Kinning Fenton 59 56:35 9:07
14 159 164 David Neve Battle Creek 58 1:04:50 10:27
15 163 121 Greg Jenkins Flint 55 1:06:48 10:46
16 186 146 Mark Vick Saint Helen 58 1:23:58 13:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 108 134 Dona Derossett Otisville 58 55:27 8:56
2 133 52 Teri McConnell Grand Blanc 56 59:26 9:34
3 142 44 Val Kump Dutkowski Flushing 56 1:01:13 9:52
4 172 169 Roberta Ballard Flushing 55 1:10:59 11:26
5 175 66 Jan Ritchey Holly 58 1:12:12 11:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 48 Mike Manor Clio 60 42:21 6:49
2 130 113 James Trembley Grand Blanc 63 59:15 9:33
3 165 150 Fred Guest Birch Run 64 1:07:20 10:51
4 169 7 Tom Brooks Flint 62 1:09:52 11:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 72 175 Thomas Wascha Rochester Hills 67 50:04 8:04
2 94 165 Norman Hart Davison 68 53:32 8:38
3 131 28 Tim Giles Flushing 65 59:19 9:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 140 79 Jan Wallen Flushing 69 1:00:53 9:49
2 162 174 Joann Wascha Burton 66 1:06:37 10:44
3 168 58 Linda Nelson Ortonville 68 1:08:11 10:59
4 180 177 Nancy Teel Flint 67 1:15:45 12:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 96 25 George Gawthrop Flushing 71 53:39 8:39
2 166 143 Robert Woolley Lapeer 72 1:07:21 10:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 141 14 Cathy Detman Flint 71 1:00:54 9:49
2 164 49 Rita Marks Fenton 72 1:07:15 10:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 167 33 Donald Hartz Flushing 75 1:07:39 10:54
2 185 138 Harold Jones Davison 78 1:21:15 13:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2010 ST JOHN FENTON APPLEFEST 5K RUN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2010


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 699 Jayson Doggett Fenton 31 16:57 5:28

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 841 Abby Rhodes Linden 33 22:21 7:12

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 776 Ken Walrath Fenton 43 17:52 5:45

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 565 Teresa Szabo Flushing 48 22:30 7:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 482 Jacob Lee Fenton 12 19:31 6:17
2 20 494 Nolan McDonald Linden 12 20:37 6:38
3 21 398 Bailey Davis Gaines 13 20:37 6:39
4 28 618 Brady Hocevar Fenton 13 21:09 6:49
5 49 428 Kyle Garbovits White Lake 12 22:34 7:16
6 50 765 Kevin Bradsher Highland 13 22:43 7:19
7 52 392 Devon Cota Linden 13 22:50 7:22
8 55 558 Skyler Snider Flint 13 22:54 7:23
9 58 676 Nicholas McDonald Linden 11 22:55 7:23
10 65 543 Frankie Schaefer Fowerville 11 23:27 7:33
11 73 461 Knox Keranen Fenton 13 23:55 7:42
12 75 827 Chris Shaw Fenton 12 24:07 7:46
13 81 669 Nick Clarke Grand Blanc 12 24:31 7:54
14 110 725 Trevor Young Fenton 12 25:38 8:16
15 111 426 John Galvin Fenton 12 25:38 8:16
16 113 748 Collin Lavoie Linden 12 25:46 8:18
17 116 726 Brady Young Fenton 9 25:57 8:22
18 119 506 Dante Minatel Fenton 12 26:03 8:23
19 121 384 Jared Carter Fenton 12 26:06 8:25
20 125 399 Cameron Davis Fenton 12 26:12 8:26
21 126 488 Jacob Martin Linden 12 26:12 8:27
22 127 449 Holden Holsinger Linden 13 26:12 8:27
23 155 386 Michael Chopp Fenton 13 26:42 8:36
24 157 475 James Kryza Fenton 12 26:49 8:38
25 160 351 Scott Cubr Fenton 12 26:55 8:40
26 164 529 Tristan Przybylowica Linden 10 27:10 8:45
27 166 420 Michael Fabatz Fenton 12 27:12 8:46
28 182 415 Seth Edwards Linden 12 27:51 8:58
29 194 442 Josh Hang Fenton 12 28:28 9:10
30 219 680 Cole Rollier Fenton 10 29:16 9:26
31 224 702 Milo Keranen Fenton 13 29:23 9:28
32 226 773 Darren McDunnough Fenton 10 29:25 9:29
33 233 424 Tatum Foster Fenton 11 29:45 9:35
34 248 640 Andrew Ladi Fenton 13 30:13 9:44
35 279 440 Jacob Gutzeit Fenton 12 31:24 10:07
36 294 713 Noah Martin Linden 9 32:18 10:24
37 313 796 Carson Mlinarich Byron 4 32:56 10:37
38 360 610 Jacob Taylor Holly 10 35:51 11:33
39 365 750 Cameron Rinderspacher Walled Lake 12 36:03 11:37
40 424 625 Casey Birchmeier Fenton 11 43:37 14:03
41 428 790 Dominic Krusniak Fenton 7 43:57 14:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 459 Alexa Keiser Holly 8 22:54 7:23
2 64 441 Danielle Hack Linden 13 23:23 7:32
3 66 427 Taylor Ganger Linden 12 23:28 7:34
4 72 696 Leah Lynch Fenton 12 23:55 7:42
5 76 361 Cassidy Basydlo Highland 13 24:11 7:48
6 78 597 Brianna Costigan Fenton 12 24:18 7:50
7 79 846 Ashlynn Skidmore Fenton 11 24:18 7:50
8 83 508 Riley Moore Fenton 13 24:32 7:54
9 96 632 Jenna Sica Brighton 12 24:58 8:03
10 115 480 Monica Leduc Fenton 12 25:55 8:21
11 129 466 Emily Kinser Holly 12 26:14 8:27
12 131 439 Katie Guilliat Linden 12 26:15 8:27
13 132 634 Brenna Hatch Fenton 12 26:16 8:28
14 134 772 Alyssa Tomczak Fenton 12 26:19 8:29
15 143 467 Lauren Klein Gaines 12 26:32 8:33
16 147 721 Emily Battaglia Fenton 12 26:34 8:34
17 156 794 Kendall Carino Fenton 12 26:43 8:36
18 165 785 Madeline Zayan Gaines 11 27:11 8:46
19 168 604 Erica Freeman Linden 11 27:15 8:47
20 169 588 Julia Wright Fenton 13 27:20 8:48
21 178 812 Gabrielle Freeman Linden 13 27:44 8:56
22 183 731 Alexis Gundry Fenton 12 27:51 8:58
23 184 641 Madison Maxheimer Linden 12 27:52 8:59
24 187 582 Melissa Williams Gaines 13 28:03 9:02
25 189 450 Breanna Howard Linden 13 28:05 9:03
26 199 578 Madison Wegener Fenton 13 28:43 9:15
27 204 602 Rhiley Cole Swartz Creek 11 28:52 9:18
28 209 685 Tess Degayner Fenton 11 29:01 9:21
29 211 603 Abigail Rhodes Grand Blanc 11 29:03 9:21
30 214 456 Mackenzie Kato Swartz Creek 12 29:11 9:24
31 227 496 Delaney McIntyre Grand Blanc 13 29:30 9:30
32 240 720 Amanda Carty Fenton 12 29:58 9:39
33 242 671 McKenzie Meldrum Fenton 12 29:59 9:40
34 245 764 Rebecca Bradsher Highland 10 30:06 9:42
35 253 527 Samantha Polidan Fenton 12 30:21 9:47
36 260 672 Alexandra Meldrum Fenton 10 30:37 9:52
37 266 403 Elizabeth Deming Fenton 13 30:55 9:58
38 267 755 Sterling Degayner Fenton 11 30:57 9:58
39 273 468 Gabrielle Kline Grand Blanc 13 31:11 10:03
40 283 590 Shannon McDunnough Fenton 13 31:36 10:11
41 288 606 Taylor Shegos Fenton 10 31:44 10:13
42 291 576 Emily Walter Grand Blanc 8 32:06 10:20
43 301 670 Mikaela Dallas Byron 12 32:30 10:28
44 302 395 Cassidy Curtis Fenton 12 32:30 10:28
45 303 637 Hope 11404 Bay Dagenai Fenton 12 32:31 10:28
46 304 681 Rachel Becker Fenton 11 32:35 10:30
47 305 649 Paige Dean Fenton 13 32:38 10:31
48 306 458 Jillian Kaye Fenton 13 32:40 10:31
49 314 374 Brenna Bleicher Fenton 11 32:57 10:37
50 319 443 Celia Hardimon Linden 11 33:07 10:40
51 330 368 Kaitlyn Begley Fenton 13 34:04 10:58
52 331 531 Miranda Quick Swartz Creek 13 34:04 10:58
53 332 642 Lauren Johnson Linden 12 34:09 11:00
54 334 666 Emma Ladd Holly 11 34:19 11:03
55 335 828 Grace11425 Orch Shaw Fenton 10 34:21 11:04
56 339 710 Maya Nelson Fenton 12 34:55 11:15
57 340 413 Jordan Edwards Fenton 12 34:55 11:15
58 341 728 Abby Floyd Fenton 13 34:58 11:16
59 344 355 Noelle Aldinger Fenton 13 35:01 11:17
60 356 833 Reagan Goupil Grand Blanc 12 35:33 11:27
61 362 718 Samantha Hubbard Grand Blanc 11 35:53 11:34
62 366 727 Julia Young Fenton 8 36:08 11:38
63 367 577 Lydia Wandmacher Fenton 12 36:11 11:39
64 373 373 Lexi Berthold Fenton 11 36:25 11:44
65 378 614 Erika Reddy Davisburg 10 36:44 11:50
66 379 754 Kayden Shell Davisburg 11 36:44 11:50
67 382 444 Hannah Hardimon Linden 13 36:48 11:51
68 391 595 Andrea Dasky Fenton 13 37:38 12:07
69 392 616 Sydney Shegos Fenton 13 37:38 12:07
70 396 667 Amanda Arrowood Fenton 10 37:55 12:13
71 397 668 MacKenzie Rampy Linden 10 37:57 12:14
72 401 805 Jaiden Hogan Davison 11 38:22 12:22
73 403 786 Abigail Zayan Gaines 9 38:28 12:23
74 404 617 Rachel Shegos Fenton 13 38:30 12:24
75 406 700 Danielle Murphy Fenton 13 38:34 12:25
76 408 619 Annmarie Harmala Fenton 10 38:57 12:33
77 411 518 Genevieve O'Riley Fenton 11 39:55 12:52
78 412 457 Erin Kaye Fenton 11 39:56 12:52
79 413 645 Lana Davis Fenton 11 39:56 12:52
80 422 416 Melissa Eggleston Grand Blanc 13 43:13 13:55
81 423 657 Jillian Mansour Fenton 12 43:25 13:59
82 425 733 Molly Anderson Fenton 10 43:40 14:04
83 439 410 Jessie Eastman Fenton 12 49:40 16:00
84 441 356 Courtney Babisch Fenton 13 49:41 16:00
85 447 695 Emma Flannery Fenton 12 56:46 18:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 738 Jack Wiley Fenton 16 19:42 6:21
2 14 715 Ross Brooks Fenton 16 19:44 6:22
3 17 359 Ken Bade Fenton 15 20:02 6:27
4 19 717 David Wehrly Fenton 15 20:36 6:38
5 22 528 Garrett Procunier Fenton 16 20:39 6:39
6 25 704 Adam Fulton Fenton 14 20:58 6:45
7 30 814 Booker Brancheau Fenton 15 21:20 6:52
8 44 613 Alec Anderson Fenton 15 22:15 7:10
9 47 523 Thomas Pilarski Fenton 15 22:27 7:14
10 51 753 Ethan Sanger Fenton 14 22:43 7:19
11 67 703 Alex Fulton Fenton 14 23:34 7:36
12 69 434 Evan Gornick Fenton 14 23:38 7:37
13 80 465 Marcus Kinney Linden 16 24:28 7:53
14 89 497 Joe McKenney Holly 17 24:48 7:59
15 106 834 Tyler Corcoran Linden 18 25:23 8:11
16 109 609 Chase Marcola Fenton 16 25:29 8:13
17 112 532 Patrick Reddy Davisburg 15 25:39 8:16
18 197 779 Jayson Wheeler Fenton 15 28:40 9:14
19 228 436 Anthony Griffin Fenton 14 29:33 9:31
20 432 730 Patrick Vickers Fenton 14 44:54 14:28
21 437 784 Chase Roney Fenton 16 46:46 15:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 412 Devin Edwards Fenton 16 23:47 7:40
2 93 736 Mary Geib Holly 15 24:56 8:02
3 94 691 Hannah Gadola Fenton 15 24:56 8:02
4 122 550 Elizabeth Siefker Fenton 16 26:06 8:25
5 151 574 Paige Walsh White Lake 16 26:39 8:35
6 153 472 Kasey Kotarak Highlnd 15 26:40 8:36
7 159 692 Micali Gadola Fenton 14 26:53 8:40
8 170 734 Ashley Brendel Holly 16 27:23 8:49
9 193 675 Maggie Dewan Fenton 16 28:26 9:09
10 206 380 Sierra Bruder Swartz Creek 16 28:58 9:20
11 229 631 Theresa Griffin Fenton 18 29:35 9:32
12 234 521 Alexandria Petersen Milford 16 29:46 9:35
13 256 737 Hannah Jackson Fenton 15 30:25 9:48
14 274 647 Lauren Davis Fenton 14 31:12 10:03
15 286 548 Charlene Shepherd Holly 17 31:43 10:13
16 287 495 Jerra McGowen Holly 16 31:44 10:13
17 299 628 Carolyn Brecht Linden 15 32:26 10:27
18 308 378 Holly Bronson Davison 15 32:44 10:33
19 309 381 Sydney Bruder Swartz Creek 14 32:44 10:33
20 325 639 Andrea Miller 15 33:37 10:50
21 351 530 Tailer Przybylowicz Linden 15 35:15 11:21
22 354 546 Jody Schiess Hartland 14 35:24 11:24
23 359 478 Emma Kusnier Fenton 15 35:43 11:30
24 389 394 Kayla Cupp Hartland 17 37:17 12:00
25 393 437 Emma Griffiths Milford 16 37:50 12:11
26 394 365 Kaitlynn Bayne Milford 16 37:51 12:11
27 438 417 Sarah Eggleston Grand Blanc 16 47:04 15:10
28 440 357 Rebecca Babisch Fenton 16 49:41 16:00
29 448 607 Gabrielle Callaghan Fenton 17 1:01:07 19:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 739 Keagan Thorpe Fenton 20 19:44 6:22
2 18 515 Alexander Nolley Fenton 22 20:32 6:37
3 198 633 Matthew Maksymowski Fenton 20 28:42 9:15
4 216 659 Evan Jorgensen Brighton 23 29:12 9:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 135 627 Kathryn Brecht Linden 23 26:21 8:29
2 141 513 Michelle Nelson Byron 22 26:31 8:33
3 142 512 Kimberly Nelson Byron 20 26:31 8:33
4 145 744 Jocelyn Stack East Lansing 23 26:33 8:33
5 173 533 Renae Remillard Fenton 24 27:30 8:52
6 175 353 Chelsea Acker Swartz Creek 24 27:34 8:53
7 181 573 Jennifer Vanhamlin Fenton 22 27:50 8:58
8 185 544 Kelly Schaefer Fenton 22 27:53 8:59
9 225 354 Ashley Adams Brighton 23 29:23 9:28
10 249 638 Hillary Ladi Fenton 20 30:15 9:45
11 263 797 Caitlin Mlinarich Linden 24 30:48 9:55
12 289 419 Lisa Eimers Ortonville 24 31:49 10:15
13 297 769 Annette Harper Holly 22 32:21 10:25
14 300 560 Malorie Stanfield Fenton 23 32:28 10:27
15 311 621 Megan Stropkal Fenton 20 32:49 10:34
16 371 406 Samantha Deshaw Fenton 23 36:18 11:41
17 374 511 Amanda Myers Grand Blanc 22 36:36 11:47
18 399 658 Kaitlin Skwir Brighton 23 38:19 12:20
19 436 662 Samantha Cardella Milford 21 46:37 15:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 653 Matt Foley 25 18:54 6:05
2 10 729 Nicholas Gadzinski Oak Park 29 19:39 6:20
3 15 623 Trevor Peitz Fenton 25 19:51 6:24
4 39 747 Adam Sudia Fenton 29 22:04 7:07
5 54 383 Aaron Carsten Portage 29 22:53 7:22
6 98 579 Dean Welsh Lk. Orion 27 25:02 8:04
7 99 539 Jason Rutherford Troy 27 25:02 8:04
8 124 698 Phillip Luther White Lake 29 26:10 8:26
9 323 568 Matthew Tennis Howell 29 33:32 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 433 Mike Gilmour Fenton 28 22:23 7:13
2 74 517 Jessica Nolley Rochester 26 23:56 7:43
3 84 697 Robin Luther White Lake 28 24:34 7:55
4 176 555 Kristina Sloan Holly 27 27:35 8:53
5 270 808 Jennifer Gensel Howell 27 31:03 10:00
6 338 454 Carin Jackson Fenton 26 34:37 11:09
7 346 438 Katie Grim Grand Blanc 29 35:05 11:18
8 368 483 Jennifer Lewis Portage 28 36:13 11:40
9 398 537 Shelby Rohen Swartz Creek 25 38:05 12:16
10 415 802 Jacklyn Pushman Fenton 26 40:11 12:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 585 Eric Wood Brighton 34 21:00 6:46
2 37 538 James Rutherford Fenton 30 21:57 7:04
3 63 690 Joseph Johnson Grand Rapids 32 23:23 7:32
4 324 423 Daniel Foster Fenton 34 33:33 10:48
5 352 818 Levi Caverly Mt. Morris 31 35:17 11:22
6 358 367 Jonathan Beecher Flint 31 35:41 11:30
7 390 781 Dominic Lewis Fenton 30 37:17 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 586 Kathryn Wood Brighton 31 22:53 7:22
2 95 469 Jill Klumpp Fentoon 32 24:57 8:02
3 102 677 Joyelle Baker Grand Blanc 32 25:08 8:06
4 191 524 Sarah Piotrowski Fenton 34 28:19 9:07
5 203 709 Lindsey Brody Clarkston 32 28:51 9:18
6 207 678 Katie Hartman New Hudson 31 28:59 9:20
7 215 366 Carrie Beecher Flint 31 29:12 9:24
8 232 775 Toni Walrath Fenton 34 29:42 9:34
9 275 839 Tricia Curtis Fenton 30 31:18 10:05
10 310 567 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 31 32:46 10:33
11 321 376 Michelle Borton Davison 32 33:14 10:42
12 326 498 Wendy Melfi Swartz Creek 34 33:42 10:51
13 333 741 Dana Mlinarich Linden 30 34:17 11:02
14 336 801 Reeba Varghese Grand Blanc 30 34:22 11:04
15 345 821 Arianne Stephens Lake Orion 34 35:04 11:18
16 387 635 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 30 37:02 11:56
17 409 553 Patty Simpson Holly 33 39:23 12:41
18 434 545 Aimee Schauman Canton 34 46:22 14:56
19 435 661 Elaine Zettel Fenton 34 46:36 15:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 809 Eric Larsen Fenton 39 18:07 5:50
2 12 501 Michael Meyer White Lake 38 19:43 6:21
3 31 820 Chris Weir Fenton 38 21:21 6:53
4 60 673 Jason Cassar Fenton 35 23:02 7:25
5 87 646 Eric Heethuis Linden 37 24:38 7:56
6 130 811 Steve Munkres Linden 39 26:15 8:27
7 137 418 Chris Eichbauer Fenton 35 26:23 8:30
8 222 557 Daryl Smith Sterling Heights 37 29:19 9:27
9 235 793 Chad Ames Fenton 36 29:46 9:35
10 261 708 Terry Page Linden 39 30:39 9:53
11 296 552 Matthew Simpson Holly 39 32:21 10:25
12 350 1070 Scott Ross Flint 36 35:15 11:21
13 361 422 Chris Foster Fenton 36 35:51 11:33
14 430 788 Matt Krusniak Fenton 38 44:00 14:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 128 783 Stephanie Claborn Fenton 36 26:13 8:27
2 139 500 Lisa Meyer White Lake 36 26:24 8:30
3 162 798 Judy Farmer Linden 36 27:03 8:43
4 167 763 Kristin Bradsher Highland 37 27:14 8:46
5 171 629 Veronica Luokkala Fenton 37 27:23 8:49
6 172 385 Stacey Carter Fenton 39 27:25 8:50
7 201 460 Jean Keiser Holly 36 28:48 9:17
8 202 504 Amy Miller Grand Blanc 39 28:51 9:18
9 212 408 Kristen Donnay Commerce Twp 35 29:06 9:23
10 246 767 Stephanie Rubio Davison 39 30:11 9:43
11 247 840 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 38 30:11 9:43
12 251 683 Tonya Hernandez Fenton 35 30:20 9:46
13 252 838 Denue Williamson Howell 38 30:21 9:47
14 254 644 Kim Heethuis Linden 39 30:21 9:47
15 257 831 Melanie Klebba Walled Lake 36 30:31 9:50
16 259 626 Tracy Rimarcik Linden 39 30:37 9:52
17 271 601 Kristie Cole Swartz Creek 37 31:03 10:00
18 277 693 Vanessa Forrest Fenton 39 31:22 10:06
19 284 749 Stacy Lavoie Linden 37 31:39 10:12
20 293 799 Karen Buck Burton 36 32:16 10:24
21 298 719 Lisa Iordanou Livonia 35 32:25 10:27
22 329 525 Courtney Pittenger Davison 35 33:59 10:57
23 337 605 Sally Callaghan Fenton 37 34:29 11:06
24 342 584 Niki Witthuhn Grand Blanc 35 34:59 11:16
25 343 473 Mary Kratofil Grand Blanc 35 34:59 11:16
26 363 842 Christina McDonald Grand Blanc 37 35:58 11:35
27 388 664 Heather Tanner Fenton 35 37:11 11:59
28 400 806 Jacie Hogan Swartz Creek 35 38:22 12:22
29 405 777 Valerie Wheeler Fenton 36 38:32 12:25
30 429 789 Renee Krusniak Fenton 37 43:58 14:10
31 431 463 Christine King Fenton 36 44:45 14:25
32 442 581 Jessica Williams Fenton 36 50:38 16:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 742 Greg Thomas Clio 41 18:15 5:53
2 6 363 Robert Basydlo Highland 43 18:36 6:00
3 8 810 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 44 19:20 6:14
4 36 778 Charles Hall Swartz Creek 43 21:54 7:03
5 40 643 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 41 22:05 7:07
6 42 707 Jeffery Jordan Fenton 42 22:12 7:09
7 62 759 Bruce Gross Chesaning 42 23:19 7:31
8 71 598 Terry Costigan Fenton 44 23:52 7:42
9 85 826 David Allen Foutch Flint 44 24:35 7:55
10 104 787 Kurt Anderle Byron 43 25:13 8:07
11 107 758 Dennis Copes Chesaning 44 25:24 8:11
12 140 505 John Miller Grand Blanc 41 26:25 8:31
13 146 830 Ed Piatek 43 26:33 8:33
14 149 421 Patrick Foss Holly 43 26:36 8:34
15 150 542 Frank Schaefer Fowerville 41 26:37 8:34
16 158 650 Scott Jacques Linden 44 26:53 8:40
17 179 630 Gordon Luokkala Fenton 40 27:46 8:57
18 180 389 Chris Cook Flint 43 27:48 8:57
19 190 665 Mike Paull Swartz Creek 43 28:18 9:07
20 192 822 Myron Gracey Grand Blanc 42 28:23 9:09
21 231 556 Andy Smith Fenton 40 29:40 9:33
22 268 756 Brett Degayner Fenton 41 30:57 9:58
23 322 507 Blake Moore Fowerville 44 33:16 10:43
24 414 447 Eric Hoffman Fenton 43 40:11 12:56
25 444 370 Jeffrey Behm Bay City 40 55:44 17:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 88 397 Alison Davis Gaines 41 24:41 7:57
2 90 551 Andrea Simon Dexter 40 24:48 7:59
3 91 429 Lisa Garbovits White Lake 44 24:52 8:01
4 92 464 Debra Kinney Holly 43 24:54 8:01
5 100 1078 Gail Lynn Thorpe Fenton 44 25:02 8:04
6 103 371 Diane Benjamin Columbiaville 44 25:12 8:07
7 148 362 Jill Basydlo Highland 42 26:35 8:34
8 152 451 Jennifer Howard Linden 43 26:40 8:36
9 174 663 Trudy Rampy Linden 41 27:32 8:52
10 186 414 Kathy Edwards Linden 41 27:56 9:00
11 195 474 Theresa Kratofil Grand Blanc 42 28:31 9:11
12 210 760 Cathy Wylie Linden 44 29:01 9:21
13 218 651 Shawn Gorkiewicz Linden 40 29:15 9:25
14 244 745 Dianne Pascoe Lapeer 40 30:06 9:42
15 264 766 Deborah Otenbaker Grand Blanc 40 30:52 9:57
16 290 575 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 43 32:05 10:20
17 317 547 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor 44 33:02 10:39
18 320 377 Cindy Bronson Davison 42 33:09 10:41
19 347 712 Amanda Braithwaite Linden 43 35:09 11:19
20 348 711 Stacie Nelson Fenton 41 35:10 11:20
21 370 724 Kathryn Young Fenton 43 36:15 11:41
22 372 740 Michele Purves Flint 41 36:24 11:43
23 381 572 Kathy Vanevery Fenton 41 36:46 11:50
24 383 493 Amy McDonald Linden 40 36:54 11:53
25 402 652 Lorie Coe Linden 40 38:26 12:23
26 416 624 Shawn Hurst Fenton 43 40:27 13:02
27 418 448 Michelle Hoffman Fenton 42 41:40 13:25
28 433 536 Rebecca Ritchie Linden 44 46:03 14:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 479 Michael Leduc Fenton 45 17:59 5:48
2 24 807 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 46 20:42 6:40
3 27 471 Mike Knoll Loganville 49 21:03 6:47
4 29 566 Billy Tanner Howell 48 21:09 6:49
5 32 430 Richard Garbovits White Lake 45 21:28 6:55
6 33 746 Rob Rafferty Benzonia 47 21:33 6:56
7 34 570 Thomas Thiverge Rochester Hills 47 21:42 7:00
8 41 815 Mike Dietz Linden 48 22:05 7:07
9 43 375 Mark Bleicher Fenton 46 22:15 7:10
10 68 844 Dave Conner Montrose 46 23:35 7:36
11 77 682 Brian Becker Fenton 48 24:15 7:49
12 82 817 John Kreucher Davison 48 24:31 7:54
13 86 462 Anthony Kilbury Flint 48 24:38 7:56
14 97 360 Michael Bade Fenton 46 24:59 8:03
15 101 481 Harvey Lee Linden 47 25:06 8:05
16 105 800 Mark Mattingly Grand Blanc 47 25:19 8:09
17 114 774 Roel Garcia Davison 47 25:55 8:21
18 117 723 Timothy Young Fenton 45 26:00 8:23
19 133 694 Dave Okinka Fenton 47 26:18 8:28
20 161 803 Bill Clark Fenton 48 27:03 8:43
21 236 594 Arnie Terrell Fenton 48 29:53 9:38
22 278 656 Brian Haaraoja Linden 47 31:22 10:06
23 285 845 Tim Lofts Fenton 47 31:42 10:13
24 364 843 Kevin Hoxsey Mount Morris 47 35:58 11:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 487 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 47 22:57 7:24
2 61 824 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 49 23:11 7:28
3 120 620 Kim Fox Swartz Creek 48 26:05 8:24
4 123 470 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 48 26:07 8:25
5 163 816 Penny Kreucher Davison 47 27:08 8:45
6 177 762 Cindy Tomczak Fenton 47 27:39 8:54
7 213 522 Mary Pilarski Fenton 47 29:09 9:24
8 230 489 Marsha Mason Flushing 48 29:37 9:33
9 250 580 Christine White Linden 45 30:17 9:45
10 272 655 Rita Haaraoja Linden 47 31:10 10:02
11 276 768 Tammy Harper Holly 47 31:19 10:05
12 369 722 Pamela Howd Linden 49 36:15 11:40
13 375 705 Jeanne Meiser Flint 46 36:36 11:47
14 377 563 Coreena Storms Fenton 49 36:38 11:48
15 380 364 Kathy Battle St. Johns 47 36:45 11:50
16 384 382 Lutricia Carlson Grand Blanc 49 36:54 11:53
17 385 369 Jill Beherns Linden 49 36:54 11:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 823 Leonard Brousseau Byron 53 19:52 6:24
2 35 477 Rick Kursik Fenton 53 21:52 7:03
3 38 751 Tony Handlin Flint 54 22:00 7:05
4 56 432 Mario Genovesi Swartz Creek 52 22:54 7:23
5 144 743 Jim Stack Fenton 51 26:33 8:33
6 205 431 Robert Gehm Fenton 54 28:57 9:20
7 220 516 Daniel Nolley Fenton 53 29:17 9:26
8 223 492 Michael McCarthy Flushing 54 29:22 9:28
9 237 534 David Rheaume Ortonville 54 29:53 9:38
10 262 88 Paul Wright Burton 54 30:47 9:55
11 315 611 Michael D Anderson Fenton 52 32:59 10:37
12 355 583 Greg Witten Fenton 52 35:32 11:27
13 357 400 David Declerco Fenton 51 35:34 11:27
14 386 596 Steven McBride Fenton 52 36:56 11:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 136 425 Diane Fowkes Fenton 52 26:22 8:30
2 239 390 Carolyn Cornillie Byron 52 29:57 9:39
3 255 358 Ann Baca South Lyon 50 30:22 9:47
4 282 407 Alice Dickerson Linden 51 31:31 10:09
5 307 622 Beth Jagos Linden 52 32:42 10:32
6 316 612 Laura Anderson Fenton 50 32:59 10:38
7 318 411 Sally Eastman Fenton 50 33:06 10:40
8 376 706 Cindy Meiser Flint 51 36:37 11:48
9 419 829 Kathleen Torok Grand Blanc 54 41:41 13:25
10 426 486 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 53 43:43 14:05
11 427 455 Jamie Jones Fenton 51 43:43 14:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 757 Ronald Durham Flushing 58 20:40 6:39
2 108 819 Gary Hanafee Detroit 55 25:25 8:11
3 188 163 Lawrence Moran Flint 59 28:05 9:03
4 196 732 Larry Derossett Otisville 59 28:32 9:12
5 217 825 Gregg Branham Rochester Hills 55 29:14 9:25
6 221 587 Jerry Wormmeester Jenison 59 29:19 9:27
7 241 600 Ken Ray Fenton 56 29:59 9:40
8 327 564 Gary Stuber Fenton 55 33:46 10:53
9 421 490 Jeff Maxwell White Lake 56 42:02 13:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 200 847 Mary Reynolds Lennon 55 28:44 9:15
2 280 599 Carol Ray Fenton 57 31:26 10:07
3 292 484 Lynda Mahoney Flint 58 32:07 10:21
4 312 569 Michelle Tennis Fenton 58 32:50 10:35
5 328 688 Deborah Lee Holly 55 33:49 10:54
6 443 832 Carol Smith Howell 58 55:34 17:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 118 780 Mike Berry Swartz Creek 60 26:02 8:23
2 258 379 John Browder Fenton 60 30:32 9:50
3 281 684 Tom Hardy Fenton 60 31:27 10:08
4 349 162 Gary Roeper Durand 63 35:14 11:21
5 395 687 Gary D Lee Holly 61 37:52 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 295 499 Laura Meyer White Lake 64 32:19 10:25
2 353 735 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 60 35:18 11:22
3 445 791 Maria Hegg Corunna 61 55:49 17:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 138 837 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 69 26:23 8:30
2 265 502 Richard Meyer White Lake 66 30:54 9:57
3 407 388 Ray Clinard Holly 68 38:36 12:26
4 446 792 Charles Hegg Corunna 67 55:53 18:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 420 648 Karen Scanlon Brighton 68 41:49 13:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 243 782 Richard Wallen Flushing 70 30:04 9:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 410 571 Deanna Umber Fenton 72 39:30 12:43
2 417 836 Carol Fulgencio Grand Blanc 71 41:10 13:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




2010 ST JOHN APPLEFEST 5K WALK RESULTS
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2010


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 1103 John Thomas Linden 54 29:21 9:27

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 1024 Susan Mora-Fassett Fenton 47 30:16 9:45

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 1064 David Pieper Flushing 59 33:23 10:45

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 1099 Carolyn Thompson Fenton 45 35:40 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 701 Kenton Kline Grand Blanc 11 46:28 14:58
2 109 1131 Mmitchell Chopp Fenton 10 52:13 16:49
3 110 1132 Garrett Kastelic Fenton 10 52:13 16:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 68 1047 Elizabeth Lawrence Fenton 13 45:28 14:39
2 119 1081 Molly Varner Linden 18 52:36 16:56
3 135 1025 Molly Ferris Fenton 10 57:56 18:40
4 136 1011 Elle Brickles Fenton 10 57:57 18:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 133 1177 Patrick O'Brien Fenton 29 57:34 18:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 1149 Tiffany Sudia Fenton 28 39:59 12:53
2 93 1164 Kate Maser Fenton 28 48:20 15:34
3 97 1015 Brittany Carsten Portage 21 49:08 15:50
4 118 1176 Kathleen Jensen Linden 24 52:35 16:56
5 140 1036 Jamie Jenema Linden 27 59:07 19:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 88 1054 Randy Malec Holly 33 48:09 15:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 1125 Christina Nerreter Fenton 32 37:19 12:01
2 73 1042 Rebecca King Howell 34 46:22 14:56
3 82 1035 Kristen Irwin Fenton 34 47:04 15:10
4 83 1158 Jamie Mlinarich Byron 34 47:05 15:10
5 89 1053 Rachel Malec Holly 34 48:09 15:31
6 102 1129 Eric Moffett Fenton 34 49:55 16:05
7 130 1016 Donelle Colville Fenton 30 56:26 18:10
8 141 1088 Haley Wood Garrett 30 59:08 19:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 111 1133 Craig Kastelic Fenton 39 52:15 16:50
2 124 1010 Dominic Blanco Fenton 38 55:24 17:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 1120 Cathy Reuez Fenton 37 42:44 13:46
2 42 1065 Robin Pillow Gr. Blanc 38 42:54 13:49
3 59 1161 Missi Steco Flint 39 44:33 14:21
4 72 1153 Valerie Genovesi Swartz Creek 38 46:06 14:51
5 99 592 April Samuelson Montrose 35 49:25 15:55
6 113 1014 Lynnette Capehart Fenton 37 52:17 16:50
7 125 1050 Roxanne Logan Linden 39 55:44 17:57
8 143 1119 Kristi Barry Plymouth 39 1:20:20 25:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 1162 Alex Steco Flint 41 44:33 14:21
2 76 1138 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 43 46:38 15:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 1107 Amy Mowery Fenton 42 38:35 12:26
2 16 1159 Jackie Busch Grand Blanc 41 38:53 12:32
3 17 1110 Michelle Gauthier Durand 42 39:27 12:42
4 23 1137 Kristine Moore Byron 44 40:30 13:03
5 30 1052 Dawn Madsen Grand Blanc 42 41:45 13:27
6 69 1048 Rebecca Lawrence Fenton 43 45:29 14:39
7 103 1130 Cathie Horan Fenton 40 49:56 16:05
8 104 1004 Lisa Ardanowski Grand Blanc 40 50:42 16:20
9 114 1005 Kristina Babisch Fenton 40 52:17 16:50
10 120 1106 Melissa Digiamberdine Fenton 41 52:37 16:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 1083 Steve Wandmacher Fenton 45 36:23 11:43
2 43 1066 Scott Pillow Gr. Blanc 45 42:56 13:50
3 47 1019 Tony Curnow Davison 49 43:22 13:58
4 101 1140 Andrew Thorpe Lexington 45 49:43 16:01
5 106 1051 Samuel Lucido Fenton 45 51:39 16:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 1160 Susana Pettigrew Flint 49 41:26 13:21
2 32 1077 Candy Theobald Linden 45 41:46 13:27
3 39 1172 Karla Browning Fenton 47 42:47 13:47
4 48 1018 Stacey Curnow Davison 46 43:23 13:58
5 55 1150 Mary Raan Grand Blanc 46 44:16 14:15
6 56 1151 Jean Lorence Flint 47 44:16 14:15
7 80 1122 Denise Roberts Fenton 47 46:50 15:05
8 84 1148 Debra Rafferty Benzonia 46 47:10 15:11
9 96 1029 Lynnea Harding Fenton 49 49:08 15:49
10 112 1096 Beth Taylor Holly 48 52:15 16:50
11 117 1080 Julie Varner Linden 47 52:35 16:56
12 127 1116 Colleen Jorgensen Brighton 47 55:54 18:00
13 132 1111 Kathleen Plasters Gaines 46 57:26 18:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 1045 Floyd Krupp Linden 53 33:28 10:47
2 7 1102 Daniel Kenney Fenton 50 34:09 11:00
3 31 1006 John Baca South Lyon 50 41:46 13:27
4 34 1040 Richard Kaye Fenton 51 41:57 13:31
5 81 1123 Tim Roberts Fenton 50 46:50 15:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 1166 Diane Hendrick Montrose 52 42:26 13:40
2 45 1114 Barbara Williams Flushing 53 43:22 13:58
3 51 1104 Kathleen Thomas Linden 54 43:49 14:07
4 52 1097 Monica Kenney Fenton 52 44:00 14:10
5 53 1093 Cindy Smith Fenton 54 44:00 14:10
6 57 1056 Carmen McGlinchey Flushing 52 44:23 14:18
7 58 1034 Denise Hull-Ryan Flint 50 44:27 14:19
8 63 1095 Stephanie Burke Flint 52 45:01 14:30
9 87 1031 Melody Henry Mt Morris 51 47:59 15:27
10 122 1062 Darla Orr Grand Blanc 51 52:54 17:02
11 126 1115 Tricia Jorgensen Fenton 51 55:53 18:00
12 129 1020 Bethany Dawes Fenton 51 56:26 18:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 1063 David Panzlan Fenton 56 35:00 11:17
2 22 1058 Tom McKenny Holly 58 40:25 13:01
3 91 1044 Melvin Kipp Fenton 58 48:13 15:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 1049 Stephanee Leech Fenton 58 39:57 12:52
2 35 1124 Beatrice Carpenter Grand Blanc 56 42:11 13:35
3 40 1027 Juanita Graskey Byron 57 42:52 13:48
4 46 1061 Marsha Ochodnicky Fenton 56 43:22 13:58
5 62 1175 Joanne Panzlau Fenton 56 44:58 14:29
6 67 1152 Susie Patton Fenton 58 45:11 14:33
7 75 1174 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 55 46:29 14:58
8 79 1026 Susie Gordon Fenton 55 46:50 15:05
9 90 1043 Joanne Kipp Fenton 55 48:12 15:32
10 94 1168 Ina Golden Holly 58 48:40 15:41
11 98 593 Jacqueline Williams Fenton 56 49:25 15:55
12 100 1089 Jackie Wormmeester Jenison 59 49:43 16:01
13 108 1013 Sharon Brower Fenton 59 52:05 16:47
14 128 1105 Patti Regnery Fenton 55 55:56 18:01
15 131 1121 Debbie Bommarito Fenton 56 57:26 18:30
16 137 1079 Nora Vaneffen Fenton 55 58:14 18:45
17 138 1094 Marlene Rybicki Fenton 58 58:15 18:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 1118 Val Nieto Fenton 61 35:37 11:28
2 44 1009 Donald Beck Fenton 62 43:18 13:57
3 50 1141 Richard Mitsdarfer Flushing 62 43:44 14:05
4 71 1157 Max Warden Flint 61 45:37 14:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 1117 Yolanda Nieto Fenton 61 41:28 13:21
2 54 1092 Sherrill Martin Fenton 62 44:13 14:14
3 66 1142 Nancy Vance Fenton 62 45:11 14:33
4 77 1155 Mary Krusniak Manistee 63 46:47 15:04
5 85 1147 Donna Lopez Fenton 60 47:10 15:12
6 86 1076 Glenda Simkins Swartz Creek 62 47:56 15:26
7 105 1086 Sue Williams Linden 63 50:42 16:20
8 139 1126 Sandra Williams Fenton 60 58:26 18:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 1071 Marshall Sanders Flushing 69 33:37 10:50
2 12 1108 Larry Greenfield Sarnia 66 36:30 11:46
3 18 1021 David Diem Fenton 67 39:38 12:46
4 24 1139 Bobby Carter Linden 69 40:34 13:04
5 33 1012 Colin Broadworth Au Gres 67 41:56 13:31
6 61 1085 Kieth Williams Linden 65 44:55 14:28
7 78 1156 Dennis Krusniak Manistee 67 46:47 15:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 1109 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 65 38:39 12:27
2 21 1055 Jane Matthews Gr. Blanc 65 40:00 12:53
3 64 1087 Jane Wingblad Fenton 65 45:08 14:32
4 65 1008 Margaret Bacon Fenton 69 45:08 14:32
5 134 1032 Jane Hnilica Fenton 65 57:44 18:36
6 142 1060 Carol Munoz Gr. Blanc 67 1:00:02 19:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 1067 Buzz Purcell Flint 71 34:06 10:59
2 95 1154 John Jewell Durand 71 49:07 15:49
3 107 1041 Mike Ketzler Utica 70 52:05 16:46
4 115 1007 James Bacon Fenton 70 52:34 16:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 1145 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 70 41:05 13:14
2 37 1033 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 74 42:33 13:42
3 41 1170 Lyla Jo Waack Ft Myers 73 42:52 13:49
4 49 1165 Gayla A Heilbronn Flushing 74 43:44 14:05
5 92 1082 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek 70 48:15 15:33
6 116 1073 Loretta Schroeder Monroe 71 52:35 16:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 1059 Wally Mclaughli McLaug Flushing 77 41:03 13:13
2 29 1146 Mike Anderson Flushing 78 41:30 13:22
3 70 1072 William Schauwecker Fenton 78 45:31 14:40
4 121 1028 Earl Hanson Flint 78 52:49 17:00
5 123 1039 Michael Kady S.C.S. 78 54:13 17:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Fenton,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.