Girls & Boys MAC RED Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 14, 2010

Girls & Boys MAC RED Jamboree #1
Stoney Creek Metropark, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Red Macomb Jamboree 1- Boys
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Colin Creagh L'Anse Cruise North 44 12 1 M 0-99 16:35.3
2 Nick Culbertson Dakota 2 12 2 M 0-99 16:45.4
3 Trevor Creagh L'Anse Cruise North 38 10 3 M 0-99 16:51.1
4 Jordan Staley Dakota 10 12 4 M 0-99 17:08.0
5 Lukasz Waliliko Stevenson 47 11 5 M 0-99 17:08.5
6 James Abbey Utica 71 11 6 M 0-99 17:13.1
7 Blake Ryan Dakota 9 12 7 M 0-99 17:16.0
8 Austin Montgomery GP South 24 11 8 M 0-99 17:19.1
9 Stephen Orr Dakota 8 11 9 M 0-99 17:24.2
10 David Walter L'Anse Cruise North 37 10 10 M 0-99 17:38.4
11 Glen Scott Utica 79 11 11 M 0-99 17:44.4
12 Chris Scott Utica 80 11 12 M 0-99 17:49.0
13 John Gryniewicz GP North 14 11 13 M 0-99 17:49.5
14 Ed Surmont GP North 87 11 14 M 0-99 18:02.1
15 Knuth Jacob GP South 27 9 15 M 0-99 18:04.4
16 Tyler Seamans Stevenson 48 11 16 M 0-99 18:06.1
17 Conor Dixon GP South 25 12 17 M 0-99 18:09.2
18 Konrad Waliliko Stevenson 49 9 18 M 0-99 18:12.3
19 Nick Finley GP North 13 11 19 M 0-99 18:15.2
20 Kevin Salter Eisenhower 62 10 20 M 0-99 18:21.0
21 Matthew Geist GP South 26 10 21 M 0-99 18:25.5
22 Tyler Sickmiller GP North 15 10 22 M 0-99 18:26.0
23 Cameron Goodson Stevenson 50 12 23 M 0-99 18:30.0
24 Matthew Begtzos Eisenhower 59 11 24 M 0-99 18:33.5
25 Zac Freeland Utica 72 11 25 M 0-99 18:35.5
26 Alec Klott Stevenson 53 10 26 M 0-99 18:36.3
27 Ryan Parker Utica 75 11 27 M 0-99 18:39.3
28 Patrick Mulier GP South 29 12 28 M 0-99 18:42.3
29 Shane Brender Stevenson 51 11 29 M 0-99 18:44.3
30 Sam Leone Stevenson 52 11 30 M 0-99 18:46.1
31 Tim Szymanski Dakota 11 11 31 M 0-99 18:46.4
32 Nate Limback GP North 17 10 32 M 0-99 18:50.4
33 Josh Valley L'Anse Cruise North 43 12 33 M 0-99 18:52.1
34 Cade McGovern Eisenhower 61 11 34 M 0-99 18:55.3
35 Cassisi T.j. Utica 82 11 35 M 0-99 18:59.0
36 Jay Blazius L'Anse Cruise North 40 11 36 M 0-99 19:04.0
37 Andrei Rotar Utica 77 9 37 M 0-99 19:07.4
38 Patrick Rennell GP South 28 11 38 M 0-99 19:09.4
39 Tim Zonca L'Anse Cruise North 39 11 39 M 0-99 19:11.6
40 Nick Criger L'Anse Cruise North 45 12 40 M 0-99 19:14.5
41 Gideon Gaiter L'Anse Cruise North 41 11 41 M 0-99 19:16.0
42 Mina Abd Stevenson 54 11 42 M 0-99 19:16.1
43 Stephenson Brengman GP South 31 10 43 M 0-99 19:19.3
44 Loren Lacy Utica 73 11 44 M 0-99 19:20.0
45 Daniel Dou GP South 30 12 45 M 0-99 19:20.0
46 Matt Przybysz GP North 16 11 46 M 0-99 19:21.3
47 Gary Snyder Stevenson 55 9 47 M 0-99 19:22.2
48 Tyler Creagh L'Anse Cruise North 36 9 48 M 0-99 19:24.0
49 Sean Hulway GP North 18 11 49 M 0-99 19:24.1
50 Jason Hoefler Dakota 4 11 50 M 0-99 19:24.4
51 Austin Putrich Utica 76 10 51 M 0-99 19:26.5
52 Alex Fauer Dakota 3 10 52 M 0-99 19:34.1
53 Zach Thomas Dakota 12 10 53 M 0-99 19:38.4
54 Patrick Madinsky Dakota 5 11 54 M 0-99 19:41.2
55 Jeff McDowell Dakota 6 10 55 M 0-99 19:45.4
56 Julian Szathkowski Utica 81 10 56 M 0-99 19:46.3
57 Daniel Marble Utica 74 12 57 M 0-99 19:52.3
58 Michael Veach Eisenhower 66 9 58 M 0-99 19:59.5
59 Phil Madurski Stevenson 57 11 59 M 0-99 20:00.2
60 Dennis Nguyen Stevenson 56 10 60 M 0-99 20:04.6
61 John Balle GP North 86 12 61 M 0-99 20:06.2
62 Jacob Carolan GP South 84 12 62 M 0-99 20:09.4
63 Addison Sawyer Utica 78 10 63 M 0-99 20:10.5
64 Derrick Croce L'Anse Cruise North 35 9 64 M 0-99 20:15.2
65 Jordan Radke GP North 21 10 65 M 0-99 20:18.0
66 Nate Titus Eisenhower 63 12 66 M 0-99 20:18.4
67 Danny D'Hondt GP North 20 12 67 M 0-99 20:19.4
68 Eric Balle GP North 19 10 68 M 0-99 20:36.0
69 Lucas Nelson Eisenhower 68 9 69 M 0-99 20:47.0
70 Jeff Wilk Stevenson 58 11 70 M 0-99 21:11.1
71 Tim McCarthy Eisenhower 67 9 71 M 0-99 21:25.4
72 John Salter Eisenhower 65 12 72 M 0-99 21:31.5
73 Bill Schaber GP North 23 9 73 M 0-99 21:45.4
74 Ryan Brunk Eisenhower 70 12 74 M 0-99 21:53.5
75 Josh Scott Eisenhower 64 11 75 M 0-99 22:03.1
76 Scott Campbell Eisenhower 60 12 76 M 0-99 22:16.6



Macomb Red Jamboree 1- Girls
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Hannah Meier GP South 136 10 1 F 0-99 18:24.4
2 Christina Firl GP South 138 10 2 F 0-99 18:28.0
3 Haley Meier GP South 137 10 3 F 0-99 19:08.2
4 Kailey Sickmiller GP North 124 12 4 F 0-99 20:07.0
5 Megan MacCiomei Eisenhower 116 10 5 F 0-99 20:26.5
6 Joanna Cogiel Utica 163 12 6 F 0-99 20:44.0
7 Natalie Gay GP South 140 12 7 F 0-99 20:54.2
8 Abbey Schudlich Stevenson 152 12 8 F 0-99 20:56.2
9 Jessica Walmsley Eisenhower 123 12 9 F 0-99 20:59.3
10 Caitlin Carroll Eisenhower 112 9 10 F 0-99 21:05.4
11 Jessica Gaines Stevenson 159 10 11 F 0-99 21:07.3
12 Alexz Calas GP South 141 9 12 F 0-99 21:08.6
13 Jessica Dewitte Eisenhower 114 12 13 F 0-99 21:10.0
14 Margaret Levasseur GP South 142 12 14 F 0-99 21:13.4
15 Allison Francis GP North 126 10 15 F 0-99 21:20.0
16 Christina Micale Dakota 106 10 16 F 0-99 21:21.3
17 Kelly Langton GP South 139 11 17 F 0-99 21:31.6
18 Sydney Burke GP South 143 12 18 F 0-99 21:43.4
19 Ivana Kakos GP South 147 11 19 F 0-99 21:52.5
20 Sara Baguzis Dakota 100 12 20 F 0-99 21:57.2
21 Laura Schwendeman Stevenson 161 9 21 F 0-99 21:58.2
22 Nicole Keller GP South 144 10 22 F 0-99 21:59.1
23 Vicki Lukasik Stevenson 158 11 23 F 0-99 22:00.0
24 Shawna Maeder Dakota 104 10 24 F 0-99 22:03.2
25 Kathryn Ugorowski Dakota 109 11 25 F 0-99 22:03.2
26 Katy Vanegmond GP North 125 11 26 F 0-99 22:08.4
27 Kristin Pohl Eisenhower 119 12 27 F 0-99 22:11.3
28 Dayle Micale Dakota 107 12 28 F 0-99 22:11.4
29 Kelsey Richards GP North 129 11 29 F 0-99 22:20.1
30 Lillia Rheinlander Stevenson 156 11 30 F 0-99 22:24.2
31 Jen Farrar L'Anse Cruise North 151 11 31 F 0-99 22:32.5
32 Noelle Savage Stevenson 153 12 32 F 0-99 22:33.5
33 Cris Bruno GP North 130 12 33 F 0-99 22:38.5
34 Paulina Szwarc Stevenson 157 11 34 F 0-99 22:40.0
35 Cara Morrison Eisenhower 118 12 35 F 0-99 22:45.0
36 Lauren Burnett Dakota 101 10 36 F 0-99 22:58.6
37 Kit Maher GP North 128 10 37 F 0-99 23:00.4
38 Bailey Hatfield Eisenhower 115 10 38 F 0-99 23:00.5
39 Maria Vasquez GP North 133 10 39 F 0-99 23:01.5
40 Nicole Elkhoury Stevenson 155 11 40 F 0-99 23:09.0
41 Laura O'Brien GP North 127 10 41 F 0-99 23:13.5
42 Sabrina Carr Utica 162 9 42 F 0-99 23:17.3
43 Joy Strong Stevenson 160 10 43 F 0-99 23:27.0
44 Jenna Dewitte Eisenhower 113 12 44 F 0-99 23:30.1
45 Natalie Schaefer GP North 135 9 45 F 0-99 23:43.3
46 Dylan Trout GP North 132 10 46 F 0-99 23:46.5
47 Jessica Sauber Eisenhower 120 10 47 F 0-99 23:50.4
48 Maria Parison Utica 168 11 48 F 0-99 23:51.5
49 Michalla Veach Eisenhower 122 9 49 F 0-99 23:54.4
50 Christina Sarkissian Stevenson 154 12 50 F 0-99 24:01.2
51 Rachel Brock GP North 134 12 51 F 0-99 24:12.4
52 Olivia Feldpausch Utica 164 10 52 F 0-99 25:25.0
53 Elisa Huggler L'Anse Cruise North 150 11 53 F 0-99 26:32.4
54 Michell Kim Utica 166 12 54 F 0-99 26:38.1