Run for Ryan

back to results

Sep. 11, 2010

Run for Ryan
Flatrock, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Male 10 & under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Landon Kincaid Riverview MI 161 6 42 30:10.8 9:44/M
2 Luke Truskowski Flat Rock MI 156 8 72 49:54.6 16:06/M
Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brendan Roberts 149 12 47 31:27.0 10:09/M
Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anja Plaumann 124 13 31 26:31.5 8:33/M
2 Tea Greca Brownstown Twp MI 178 13 38 28:47.7 9:17/M
Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ross Rainey 131 14 5 20:54.0 6:45/M
2 Anthony Licardo 115 14 11 22:31.0 7:16/M
Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Stock Flat Rock MI 133 15 17 24:30.0 7:54/M
2 Teresa Howes 111 16 20 25:03.0 8:05/M
3 Samantha Cardamone 104 16 46 30:46.7 9:55/M
4 Kianna Smith Flat Rock MI 175 16 64 37:28.9 12:05/M
5 Joscilyn Crain 101 16 69 44:20.5 14:18/M
Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Winger 141 15 6 21:16.9 6:52/M
2 Luke Patterson 164 15 28 25:54.6 8:21/M
3 Ian Spangler 138 15 37 27:46.5 8:57/M
Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Woods Rockwood MI 140 17 1 19:18.8 6:14/M
2 Kyle Roberts Riverview MI 151 17 3 19:47.7 6:23/M
3 Kameron Kosowski Dearborn Hgts. MI 114 17 12 22:36.2 7:17/M
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Pertner Northville MI 129 22 41 30:00.5 9:41/M
2 Krista Rooks 130 20 51 33:40.3 10:52/M
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Porter 145 23 19 25:02.3 8:05/M
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margie Briscoe Woodhaven MI 105 29 25 25:36.3 8:15/M
2 Tami Campbell 102 28 52 33:46.2 10:54/M
3 Alicia Jenkins 113 28 60 35:51.8 11:34/M
4 Beth Roessi 152 25 67 41:08.2 13:16/M
Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Pagano 123 26 22 25:07.3 8:06/M
2 Kyle Kosowski Dearborn MI 116 26 30 26:30.7 8:33/M
3 Jeff Sergent Trenton MI 169 28 34 26:55.3 8:41/M
4 Joshua Hammar 181 25 43 30:13.5 9:45/M
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alicia Simpson 176 31 15 23:33.3 7:36/M
2 Sherri Burke New Boston MI 103 34 36 27:25.9 8:51/M
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gregory Pagano 135 31 21 25:04.3 8:05/M
Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Crystal Firsdon Brownstown MI 154 35 18 24:56.4 8:03/M
2 Lynn Kaiser Flat Rock MI 119 37 29 26:05.1 8:25/M
3 Deborah Lobb 170 37 39 28:59.8 9:21/M
4 Keri Kincaid Riverview MI 160 35 44 30:14.5 9:45/M
5 Angel Diggs 172 37 48 31:50.2 10:16/M
6 Tammy Smith Sterling Heights M 136 36 53 33:54.2 10:56/M
7 Trena Bleyaert Monroe MI 107 39 68 42:41.1 13:46/M
8 Amy Stump Northville MI 137 39 70 45:17.7 14:36/M
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Briscoe Woodhaven MI 106 39 16 23:34.1 7:36/M
2 Tim Kozlo Allen Park MI 148 37 26 25:39.9 8:16/M
3 Christian Lobb 171 39 33 26:51.4 8:40/M
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Vartanian Toledo OH 179 40 13 23:04.6 7:26/M
2 Tricia Deyarman 108 41 45 30:15.4 9:45/M
3 Christine Robers 150 44 55 34:33.9 11:09/M
4 Sherri Roberts 239 40 56 34:36.0 11:10/M
5 Lori Goins Monroe MI 110 43 65 38:05.5 12:17/M
6 Missy Pilarsh 127 40 71 45:23.8 14:38/M
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Wilson 142 43 2 19:33.3 6:18/M
2 Dave Meruel 159 40 4 19:50.6 6:24/M
3 Timothy Roberts 238 40 8 21:27.6 6:55/M
4 Benjamin Luppino Flat Rock MI 166 44 24 25:30.2 8:14/M
5 Corey Williama 162 41 32 26:41.5 8:36/M
6 David Patterson 174 42 54 34:15.0 11:03/M
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denita McLean Grosse Ile MI 120 47 61 36:10.9 11:40/M
2 Sharon Truskowski 155 46 73 50:22.9 16:15/M
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Grzywinski 163 46 9 21:40.8 6:59/M
2 Martin Dame 168 45 27 25:47.3 8:19/M
3 Ron Roberts 147 46 57 35:00.0 11:17/M
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marilyn Plaumann 125 54 35 26:58.0 8:42/M
2 Tamora Winsjansen Flat Rock MI 165 50 49 33:33.7 10:49/M
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Marcucilli Brownstown MI 121 53 7 21:22.8 6:54/M
2 Bob Dushane Monroe MI 109 51 10 22:20.0 7:12/M
3 John McDonald Brownstown MI 122 54 40 29:39.2 9:34/M
Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 167 55 62 37:03.4 11:57/M
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Hiner 177 59 14 23:17.3 7:31/M
Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Schaller Trenton MI 134 60 58 35:00.3 11:17/M
2 Diane Harris 112 62 59 35:00.7 11:17/M
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Spaulding Carleton MI 173 63 23 25:13.5 8:08/M
2 Mark Nyloln 180 60 66 38:17.6 12:21/M
Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gerald Wilder Dearborn MI 153 69 50 33:37.0 10:51/M
2 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 132 67 63 37:05.8 11:58/M



Overall Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristy Wright Rockwood MI 34 32 7 36:30.1 7:21/M
Overall Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pte Woods M 27 43 1 32:54.1 6:37/M
Overall Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Blaikie Allen Park MI 40 48 10 38:55.0 7:50/M
Overall Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Kleman Temperance MI 33 49 6 34:11.1 6:53/M
No age provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kip Reichert Flat Rock MI 39 4 33:43.0 6:47/M
Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zach Graber Flat Rock MI 5 16 2 33:11.5 6:41/M
Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Marcon Flat Rock MI 25 17 32 48:50.4 9:50/M
Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Boris So Flat Rock MI 37 17 13 39:41.8 7:59/M
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryellen Plaumann 15 22 12 39:20.8 7:55/M
2 Kara Masserant S. Rockwood MI 8 20 16 40:34.9 8:10/M
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Richmond 41 23 5 33:44.6 6:47/M
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vickie Sergent 69 27 17 41:07.3 8:16/M
2 Jackie Young 24 26 37 55:18.7 11:08/M
3 Kristin Schooley 21 25 39 55:42.1 11:12/M
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Braun Dearborn Heights M 36 30 8 37:57.1 7:38/M
2 Jamie Crane Taylor MI 38 31 11 39:00.6 7:51/M
3 Shannon McNamara Flat Rock MI 7 33 18 41:31.6 8:21/M
4 Laura Scroi 20 30 27 46:20.6 9:19/M
5 Allison Wright Redford MI 35 34 30 48:11.3 9:42/M
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Polley 19 31 26 46:20.0 9:19/M
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock MI 9 35 3 33:38.2 6:46/M
2 Mike Morrison 11 38 9 37:59.0 7:39/M
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Naylor Ida MI 14 44 22 43:42.3 8:48/M
2 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 22 44 38 55:22.0 11:08/M
3 Heidi Baize Grass Laki 4 40 42 58:19.3 11:44/M
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 1 40 19 42:28.1 8:33/M
2 Bryon Cook Flat Rock MI 3 41 25 45:49.7 9:13/M
3 Paul Rapoza 30 42 31 48:45.2 9:49/M
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rena Livernois Grosse Ile MI 6 46 20 43:04.4 8:40/M
2 Rebecca Mehregan 31 48 34 50:57.9 10:15/M
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rodney Uplinger 23 47 21 43:33.4 8:46/M
2 Dominic Colella Southgate MI 2 48 29 47:00.2 9:27/M
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia McDonald Flat Rock MI 12 53 33 49:10.3 9:54/M
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hill Flat Rock MI 26 50 23 44:35.3 8:58/M
2 James McDonald Oak Park MI 10 54 24 45:29.4 9:09/M
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Pawlukiewicz Flat Rock MI 17 59 14 40:03.6 8:04/M
2 John Moyer Flat Rock MI 32 55 15 40:30.0 8:09/M
3 Heinz Plaumann 18 56 28 46:26.7 9:21/M
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Polley Carleton MI 16 62 36 54:12.3 10:54/M
Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Steinhauser Lasallle MI 28 65 35 53:27.4 10:45/M
Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cyril Steinhauser Lasallle MI 29 68 41 57:32.3 11:35/M
Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Naylor Temperence MI 13 70 40 57:13.5 11:31/M

Flatrock, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management