42nd Annual Lancer Invitational

back to results

Sep. 11, 2010

42nd Annual Lancer Invitational
Stratford Woods Midland, M


TEAM SCORES and RACE RESULTS: 42ND ANNUAL LANCER INVITE - Boys Black Division 09/11/10


WEATHER:
NAME OF COURSE: Stratford Woods
LENGTH OF COURSE: 3.1 Miles
COURSE RECORD:
MISCELLANEOUS:
SCORING METHOD: Normal


Team Scores
1. HERITAGE 44
2. BAY CITY WESTERN 55
3. MIDLAND DOW 73
4. MIDLAND HIGH 103
5. ALMA 107
6. ALPENA 141
7. MT PLEASANT 183
8. BAY CITY CENTRAL 241
9. OGEMAW HEIGHTS 263

Race Results
Pos. Con. # Name - School Team Pos Time
1. #0801 Reed, Benjamin - MID (1) 16:29:00
2. #0519 Cruz, Nate - HER (2) 16:39:00
3. #0501 Kennedy, Matt - HER (3) 16:45:00
4. #0510 Acosta, Tom - HER (4) 16:48:00
5. #0420 Zank, Ben - DOW (5) 16:53:00
6. #0307 DuRussel, Tyler - BCW (6) 16:58:00
7. #0408 Kollmeyer, Kodi - DOW (7) 17:08:00
8. #0324 Vorwerck, Nathan - BCW (8) 17:09:00
9. #0013 Sanchez, Adam - ALM (9) 17:09:00
10. #0317 Kokaly, Spencer - BCW (10) 17:10:00
11. #0311 Gould, David - BCW (11) 17:11:00
12. #0800 Arlt, Justin - MID (12) 17:11:00
13. #0936 Todd, Mike - MTP (13) 17:14:00
14. #0001 Bender, Broderic - ALM (14) 17:21:00
15. #0416 Tzou, Daniel - DOW (15) 17:22:00
16. #0508 Ellsworth, Mitchell - HER (16) 17:22:00
17. #0802 Smith, Travis - MID (17) 17:26:00
18. #0406 Gould, Clayton - DOW (18) 17:32:00
19. #0514 Scharich, Brandon - HER (19) 17:32:00
20. #0301 Amthor, Jeffrey - BCW (20) 17:36:00
21. #0200 Saghir, Sid - BCC (21) 17:41:00
22. #0504 *Jensen, David - HER (22) 17:49:00
23. #0100 Benson, Jacob - ALP (23) 17:52:00
24. #0112 Lacross, Travis - ALP (24) 17:56:00
25. #0004 Farrar, Jason - ALM (25) 17:58:00
26. #0108 Guzman, Alexander - ALP (26) 18:04:00
27. #0503 *Leddy, Bobby - HER (27) 18:07:00
28. #0418 Wells, Zach - DOW (28) 18:08:00
29. #0011 Morey, Jake - ALM (29) 18:13:00
30. #0010 Morey, Charlie - ALM (30) 18:14:00
31. #0003 *Farrar, Eric - ALM (31) 18:15:00
32. #0910 Green, Steven - MTP (32) 18:16:00
33. #0114 Owens, John - ALP (33) 18:16:00
34. #0515 **Acevedo, Gabe - HER (--) 18:17:00
35. #0322 *Stanley, Austen - BCW (34) 18:17:00
36. #0102 Centala, RJ - ALP (35) 18:19:00
37. #0803 Arbury, Maxwell - MID (36) 18:20:00
38. #0805 Hollenbeck, Lex - MID (37) 18:20:00
39. #0403 *Carney, Philip - DOW (38) 18:21:00
40. #0310 *Flores, Nathan - BCW (39) 18:23:00
41. #0017 *Wernick, Thommy - ALM (40) 18:28:00
42. #0410 *Owens, Sam - DOW (41) 18:29:00
43. #0525 **Lopez, Pez - HER (--) 18:29:00
44. #0304 **Botimer, Jacob - BCW (--) 18:30:00
45. #0111 *LaBarge, Nathan - ALP (42) 18:30:00
46. #1000 Wysocki, Steven - OGH (43) 18:33:00
47. #0110 *LaBarge, Jared - ALP (44) 18:34:00
48. #0908 Felton, Zach - MTP (45) 18:35:00
49. #0949 Yoder, Chris - MTP (46) 18:36:00
50. #0417 **Wejrowski, Lucas - DOW (--) 18:39:00
51. #0316 **Klei, Raymond - BCW (--) 18:41:00
52. #0002 **Benn, Andrew - ALM (--) 18:41:00
53. #0321 **Pashak, Riley - BCW (--) 18:42:00
54. #0930 Rowley, Tom - MTP (47) 18:45:00
55. #0517 **Rombach, Joey - HER (--) 18:46:00
56. #0808 *Hutter, Banjamin - MID (48) 18:48:00
57. #0014 **Schrauben, Kyle - ALM (--) 18:54:00
58. #0103 **Crowell, Ethan - ALP (--) 18:55:00
59. #0415 **Thiele, Jeff - DOW (--) 18:57:00
60. #1002 Eagan, Patrick - OGH (49) 18:57:00
61. #0106 **Duncan, Cameron - ALP (--) 18:58:00
62. #0929 *Rowley, David - MTP (50) 18:59:00
63. #0807 *Madill, Lucas - MID (51) 19:01:00
64. #0201 Elliot, Donald - BCC (52) 19:01:00
65. #0412 **Peterson, Alex - DOW (--) 19:03:00
66. #0308 **Eckerd, Nick - BCW (--) 19:06:00
67. #0521 **Kaiser, Shane - HER (--) 19:06:00
68. #0907 *Felton, Taylor - MTP (53) 19:07:00
69. #1001 Jones, Alex - OGH (54) 19:07:00
70. #0919 **MacGregor, Collin - MTP (--) 19:08:00
71. #0502 **Morris, Andrew - HER (--) 19:10:00
72. #0942 **Wentworth, Spencer - MTP (--) 19:10:00
73. #0815 **Radler, Daniel - MID (--) 19:11:00
74. #0806 **Koehlinger, Ryan - MID (--) 19:15:00
75. #0407 **Horny, Josh - DOW (--) 19:15:00
76. #0922 **Onica, Adam - MTP (--) 18:41:00
77. #0822 **Heinrich, Mark - MID (--) 19:19:00
78. #0303 **Beggs, Spencer - BCW (--) 19:24:00
79. #0413 **Priessnitz, Greg - DOW (--) 19:25:00
80. #0006 **Hubbard, Bruce - ALM (--) 19:26:00
81. #0804 **Ells, Anthony - MID (--) 19:27:00
82. #0811 **Fisher, Samuel - MID (--) 19:28:00
83. #0203 Johnson, Quinn - BCC (55) 19:31:00
84. #0411 **Personke, David - DOW (--) 19:35:00
85. #0207 Bauer, Russel - BCC (56) 19:40:00
86. #0518 **Cardena, Jordan - HER (--) 19:42:00
87. #0312 **Grocholski, Joseph - BCW (--) 19:43:00
88. #0915 **Ingersoll, TJ - MTP (--) 19:43:00
89. #0512 **Schaeding, Adam - HER (--) 19:44:00
90. #0827 **Greiner, Quinten - MID (--) 19:45:00
91. #0500 **Singer, Austin - HER (--) 19:46:00
92. #0921 **Neff, Drake - MTP (--) 19:48:00
93. #0902 **Bradley, Sean - MTP (--) 19:50:00
94. #0104 **Diamond, Ben - ALP (--) 19:53:00
95. #0005 **Garcia, Dominic - ALM (--) 19:53:00
96. #0409 **Loftis, Ethan - DOW (--) 19:54:00
97. #0900 **Blystone, Shane - MTP (--) 19:56:00
98. #0302 **Ayres, Justin - BCW (--) 20:04:00
99. #0318 **Krueger, Quinton - BCW (--) 20:09:00
100. #0813 **Krueger, Marshall - MID (--) 20:10:00
101. #0814 **Leslie, Justin - MID (--) 20:13:00
102. #0810 **Fant, Ryan - MID (--) 20:14:00
103. #0520 **Singer, Nathan - HER (--) 20:14:00
104. #0529 **Popielarz, Joe - HER (--) 20:15:00
105. #0206 Bremer, Nate - BCC (57) 20:16:00
106. #0505 **Gomez, Eddie - HER (--) 20:17:00
107. #0113 **Niergarth, JD - ALP (--) 20:17:00
108. #0532 **Cobb, Max - HER (--) 20:18:00
109. #0820 **Wright, Nick - MID (--) 20:19:34
110. #0522 **Esparza, Alec - HER (--) 20:20:00
111. #0812 **Green, David - MID (--) 20:23:00
112. #0829 **Babin, Chaz - MID (--) 20:24:00
113. #0323 **Truszkowski, Kyle - BCW (--) 20:25:00
114. #0105 **Donald, Luke - ALP (--) 20:27:00
115. #0931 **Schlosser, Nick - MTP (--) 20:28:00
116. #0419 **York, Stephen - DOW (--) 20:29:00
117. #0909 **Foster, Joey - MTP (--) 20:30:00
118. #0524 **Baldwin, Chris - HER (--) 20:30:00
119. #0809 **Curtis, Michael - MID (--) 20:32:00
120. #0535 **Bednarz, Steven - HER (--) 20:32:00
121. #0326 **Young, Trevor - BCW (--) 20:35:00
122. #0913 **Hoeft, Bryan - MTP (--) 20:39:00
123. #1004 Sancrant, Greg - OGH (58) 20:41:00
124. #1006 Winter, Josh - OGH (59) 20:45:00
125. #0007 **Luetkemeier, Will - ALM (--) 20:46:00
126. #0828 **Waters, David - MID (--) 20:49:00
127. #0306 **Buchmann, Ryann - BCW (--) 20:51:00
128. #0904 **Castillo, James - MTP (--) 20:52:00
129. #0825 **Young, Jonathan - MID (--) 20:54:00
130. #0834 **Joffre, Leif - MID (--) 20:57:00
131. #0818 **Pankow, Bradley - MID (--) 20:57:00
132. #0836 **Pretzer, Liam - MID (--) 20:57:00
133. #0533 **Kelly, Noah - HER (--) 20:59:00
134. #0944 **Wicks, Grant - MTP (--) 20:59:00
135. #0526 **Davenport, Ethan - HER (--) 21:01:00
136. #0511 **Balderstone, Tyler - HER (--) 21:03:00
137. #0531 **Sloboda, Ryan - HER (--) 21:05:00
138. #0016 **Tacia, Ben - ALM (--) 21:06:00
139. #0934 **Sullivan, Sonny - MTP (--) 21:08:00
140. #0824 **Tragis, Jacob - MID (--) 21:10:00
141. #0943 **White, Kiegan - MTP (--) 21:10:00
142. #0831 **Pennock, Benjamin - MID (--) 21:19:00
143. #1007 *Running, Zach - OGH (60) 21:19:00
144. #0109 **Jacobs, Clay - ALP (--) 21:21:00
145. #0926 **Price, Connor - MTP (--) 21:24:00
146. #0404 **Frazier, Joshua - DOW (--) 21:25:00
147. #0101 **Burrone, Jacob - ALP (--) 21:25:00
148. #0530 **Veselsky, Trevor - HER (--) 21:26:00
149. #0905 **Dai, David - MTP (--) 21:27:00
150. #0821 **Phipps, Aaron - MID (--) 21:27:00
151. #0833 **Romer, Shane - MID (--) 21:29:00
152. #1008 *Clelland, Andrew - OGH (61) 21:30:00
153. #0816 **Beach, Jared - MID (--) 21:31:00
154. #0400 **Brenton, Chris - DOW (--) 21:33:00
155. #0819 **Richard, Jacob - MID (--) 21:33:00
156. #0933 **Strandskov, Matt - MTP (--) 21:39:00
157. #0842 **Green, Aaron - MID (--) 21:40:00
158. #0823 **Marsh, Gregory - MID (--) 21:41:00
159. #0513 **Garza, Alex - HER (--) 21:44:00
160. #0830 **Bell, Scott - MID (--) 21:45:00
161. #0835 **Mervyn, Jay - MID (--) 21:46:00
162. #0507 **Iles, Jeff - HER (--) 21:57:00
163. #0920 **Mosradelli, Dominic - MTP (--) 21:59:00
164. #0948 **Yeagley, Matt - MTP (--) 22:01:00
165. #0925 **Pierson II, Eric - MTP (--) 22:02:00
166. #0534 **Laorr, Scott - HER (--) 22:04:00
167. #0319 **Mahoney, Sean - BCW (--) 22:05:00
168. #0928 **Roberson, Ben - MTP (--) 22:06:00
169. #0523 **Freudenstein, Brandon - HER (--) 22:08:00
170. #0939 **Turner, Ryan - MTP (--) 22:09:00
171. #0315 **Heritier, Dylan - BCW (--) 22:11:00
172. #0935 **Tilmann, Nick - MTP (--) 22:12:00
173. #0817 **Gaul, Quinlan - MID (--) 22:22:00
174. #0205 *Hampton, Aaron - BCC (62) 22:26:00
175. #0209 *Prince, Wes - BCC (63) 22:27:00
176. #0405 **Gage, Brandon - DOW (--) 22:30:00
177. #0208 **Taylor, Scotty - BCC (--) 22:31:00
178. #0107 **Forintos, Zane - ALP (--) 22:31:00
179. #0940 **Vuillemot, Trent - MTP (--) 22:32:00
180. #0826 **Cantrell, Jacob - MID (--) 22:41:00
181. #0313 **Grocholski, Nathan - BCW (--) 22:44:00
182. #0009 **Merritt, Brandon - ALM (--) 25:22:00
183. #0945 **Wicks, Reese - MTP (--) 22:52:00
184. #1005 **Schick, Tieler - OGH (--) 22:59:00
185. #0840 **Grinwis, Donnie - MID (--) 23:03:00
186. #0012 **Rector, Austin - ALM (--) 23:08:00
187. #0832 **Regier, Adam - MID (--) 23:10:00
188. #0300 **Craddock, Cooper - BCW (--) 23:30:00
189. #0305 **Brown, Garrett - BCW (--) 23:34:00
190. #0414 **Savage, Darin - DOW (--) 23:35:00
191. #0914 **Hutchinson, Ty - MTP (--) 23:41:00
192. #0901 **Bolles, Bryce - MTP (--) 23:44:00
193. #0927 **Quick, Jeremy - MTP (--) 24:53:00
194. #1009 **Travis, Paul - OGH (--) 25:00:00
195. #0918 **Kucera, Adam - MTP (--) 25:01:00
196. #0941 **Weber, Stephen - MTP (--) 25:10:00
197. #0839 **Fick, Shane - MID (--) 25:18:00
198. #0509 **Ibanez, Sergio - HER (--) 25:19:00
199. #0516 **Bentancur, Joe - HER (--) 25:19:00
200. #0838 **Erkkila, Kevin - MID (--) 25:22:00
201. #0947 **Yazzie, Cody - MTP (--) 25:24:00
202. #0325 **Wallace, Andrew - BCW (--) 26:18:00
203. #0937 **Torees, Lennon - MTP (--) 26:29:00
204. #0309 **Ehlers, Robin - BCW (--) 26:49:00
205. #0903 **Caleca, Michael - MTP (--) 31:28:00
206. #0912 **Hinebaugh, Nick - MTP (--) 39:40:00
-- #0008 **Lyons, Keith - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0015 **Stebelton, Aaron - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0115 **Richardson, Stuart - ALP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0116 **Williamson, Deacon - ALP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0202 **Buendia, Alex - BCC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0204 **Mindocowski, Jesse - BCC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0314 **Haag, Ryan - BCW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0320 **Meylan, Drew - BCW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0401 **Bricco, Alex - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0402 **Burns, Alex - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0506 **Chiplock, Evan - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0527 **Knapp, Gavin - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0528 **Berkobien, Jake - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0837 **Lavigne, Andrew - MID (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0841 **Hempenstall, Colin - MID (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0906 **Dennis, Logan - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0911 **Hine, Grant - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0916 **Kennedy, Casey - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0917 **Koptelov, Andrey - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0923 **Olsinger, Abe - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0924 **Partie, Nick - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0932 **Somerfield, Leo - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0938 **Tribe, Connor - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0946 **Wood, Conner - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1003 **Marvin, Kelby - OGH (--) Did Not Finish


* or ** = Does Not Count in Team Score
@ = Member of Unqualified Team



TEAM SCORES and RACE RESULTS: 42ND ANNUAL LANCER INVITE - GIRLS BLACK DIVISION 09/11/10


WEATHER:
NAME OF COURSE: Stratford Woods
LENGTH OF COURSE: 3.1 Miles
COURSE RECORD:
MISCELLANEOUS:
SCORING METHOD: Normal


Team Scores
1. MIDLAND DOW 28
2. MIDLAND HIGH 65
3. MT PLEASANT 78
4. ALPENA 80
5. HERITAGE 139
6. BAY CITY WESTERN 139
7. ALMA 164
8. OGEMAW HEIGHTS 218
9. BAY CITY CENTRAL 256
10. Sault Ste Marie --

Race Results
Pos. Con. # Name - School Team Pos Time
1. #0418 Storer, Jordan - DOW (1) 19:31:00
2. #0411 Mussell, Kellie - DOW (2) 19:44:00
3. #0403 Dent, Kali - DOW (3) 19:52:00
4. #0904 Peele, Chelsea - MTP (4) 19:56:00
5. #0120 Stepanski, Taylor - ALP (5) 20:00:00
6. #0802 Rouse, Courtney - MID (6) 20:00:00
7. #0401 Burr, Ashley - DOW (7) 20:07:00
8. #0911 Pearson, Heidi - MTP (8) 20:15:00
9. #0801 Rapp, Megen - MID (9) 20:21:00
10. #0004 Humphrey, Sami - ALM (10) 20:27:00
11. #0903 Salter, Brittany - MTP (11) 20:28:00
12. #0111 MacArthur, Abby - ALP (12) 20:29:00
13. #0800 Pekala, Katelyn - MID (13) 20:39:00
14. #0324 Yates, Nicole - BCW (14) 20:50:00
15. #0421 Wagner, Brooke - DOW (15) 20:51:00
16. #0002 Devine, Briana - ALM (16) 20:51:00
17. #0528 Wallace, Deja - HER (17) 20:52:00
18. #0804 Stanick, Jordan - MID (18) 20:54:00
19. #0803 Mendyk, Stephanie - MID (19) 21:04:00
20. #0108 Lewis, Kelsey - ALP (20) 21:08:00
21. #0114 McDonald, Rachael - ALP (21) 21:14:00
22. #0102 Donajkowski, Samara - ALP (22) 21:27:00
23. #0529 Wallace, Destiny - HER (23) 21:29:00
24. #0303 Behmlander, Kristy - BCW (24) 21:36:00
25. #0813 *Rouse, Mackenna - MID (25) 21:55:00
26. #0200 Pieterzak, Kelly - BCC (26) 22:02:00
27. #0917 Bundy, Michala - MTP (27) 22:11:00
28. #0908 Cummings, Emily - MTP (28) 22:12:00
29. #0310 Goik, Taylor - BCW (29) 22:17:00
30. #0306 Bukowski, Paige - BCW (30) 22:23:00
31. #0522 Reh, Rachael - HER (31) 22:26:00
32. #0113 *McAnsh, Emily - ALP (32) 22:39:00
33. #0518 Phillips, Amanda - HER (33) 22:40:00
34. #0006 Kolb, Rachel - ALM (34) 22:41:00
35. #0503 Doran, Mary - HER (35) 22:42:00
36. #0112 *MacDonald, Hannah - ALP (36) 22:42:00
37. #1004 Morrison, Laken - OGH (37) 22:49:00
38. #1005 Nowak, Rylee - OGH (38) 22:49:00
39. #0502 *Cherwinski, Julia - HER (39) 22:50:00
40. #0402 *Clark, Katie - DOW (40) 22:53:00
41. #0808 *Hutter, Abigail - MID (41) 22:58:00
42. #0308 Eckerd, Jena - BCW (42) 23:01:00
43. #0509 *Keener, Lily - HER (43) 23:02:00
44. #0521 **Rambow, Amber - HER (--) 23:02:00
45. #0805 **Waters, Elizabeth - MID (--) 23:04:00
46. #0806 **Bishop, Camille - MID (--) 23:06:00
47. #1006 St Andrew, Cheyenne - OGH (44) 23:12:00
48. #0504 **Fletcher, Hannah - HER (--) 23:13:00
49. #0920 *McGilvary, Molly - MTP (45) 23:14:00
50. #0923 *Bradley, Shannon - MTP (46) 23:17:00
51. #0321 *Schoenherr, Ellen - BCW (47) 23:20:00
52. #0104 **Dort, Amanda - ALP (--) 23:22:00
53. #1013 Wysocki, Stephanie - OGH (48) 23:23:00
54. #0905 **Brown, Dara - MTP (--) 23:26:00
55. #0003 Holland, Virginia - ALM (49) 23:29:00
56. #0818 **Krueger, Emma - MID (--) 23:33:00
57. #0807 **Ferguson, Rose - MID (--) 23:34:00
58. #0323 *Sebald, Lauren - BCW (50) 23:34:00
59. #1008 Steinhurst, Adrien - OGH (51) 23:37:00
60. #0100 **Burke, Christine - ALP (--) 24:24:00
61. #0313 **Holman, Kali - BCW (--) 23:41:00
62. #0424 *Woo, Alyssa - DOW (52) 23:43:00
63. #0913 **White, Kailey - MTP (--) 23:51:00
64. #0109 **Lowe, Elaine - ALP (--) 23:55:00
65. #1009 *Wyatt, Keely - OGH (53) 23:58:00
66. #0514 **Nalazek, Nicole - HER (--) 23:58:00
67. #0305 **Bothe, Taylor - BCW (--) 24:06:00
68. #0117 **Nowakowski, Natalie - ALP (--) 24:06:00
69. #0409 **Milholland, Katherine - DOW (--) 24:07:00
70. #0105 **Duncan, Emily - ALP (--) 24:09:00
71. #0415 **Robison, Sarah - DOW (--) 24:11:00
72. #0511 **Llewelyn, Olivia - HER (--) 24:12:00
73. #1019 *Mier, Gabe - OGH (54) 24:13:00
74. #0915 **Mielke, Lexie - MTP (--) 24:15:00
75. #0404 **Ferreira, Debora - DOW (--) 24:18:00
76. #0423 **Wohlford, Lizzy - DOW (--) 24:19:00
77. #0519 **Pratt, Morgan - HER (--) 24:21:00
78. #0122 **Wojciechoski, Phoebe - ALP (--) 24:23:00
79. #0101 **Coopes-Meske, Margaret - ALP (--) 24:24:00
80. #0906 **Tecklenburg, Diana - MTP (--) 24:26:00
81. #0925 **Cox, Sydney - MTP (--) 24:38:00
82. #0107 **Guzman, Victoria - ALP (--) 24:39:00
83. #0506 **Garcia, Sierra - HER (--) 24:42:00
84. #0916 **Martinez, Mariah - MTP (--) 24:43:00
85. #0512 **McIntyre, Santana - HER (--) 24:44:00
86. #0810 **Monville, Emilee - MID (--) 24:45:00
87. #0812 **Ladwig, Alexandra - MID (--) 24:45:00
88. #0520 **Raber, Katie - HER (--) 24:48:00
89. #0914 **Gregg, Krista - MTP (--) 24:55:00
90. #1002 **LeForce, Hannah - OGH (--) 24:56:00
91. #0001 Betzer, Ashli - ALM (55) 24:24:00
92. #0826 **Reed, Anna - MID (--) 25:07:00
93. #0412 **Parsons, Rebecca - DOW (--) 25:08:00
94. #0513 **Morey, Lara - HER (--) 25:08:00
95. #0119 **Siegert, Ellie - ALP (--) 25:13:00
96. #0407 **Loftis, Bailey - DOW (--) 25:14:00
97. #0510 **Knaub, Alex - HER (--) 25:18:00
98. #0422 **Walker, Sydney - DOW (--) 25:19:00
99. #0815 **Iseler, Leah - MID (--) 25:20:00
100. #0910 **Horton, Grace - MTP (--) 25:20:00
101. #0317 **Kuehne, Ashley - BCW (--) 25:21:00
102. #0811 **Cope, Amelia - MID (--) 25:22:00
103. #0205 Conners, Leah - BCC (56) 25:22:00
104. #0922 **Pearson, Sarah - MTP (--) 25:23:00
105. #0300 **Allen, Jessica - BCW (--) 25:24:00
106. #0824 **Joffre, Dagny - MID (--) 25:28:00
107. #0912 **Cone, Jamie - MTP (--) 25:29:00
108. #0315 **King, Sarah - BCW (--) 23:30:00
109. #1000 **Diehl, Jorie - OGH (--) 25:42:00
110. #0902 **McBryde, Becca - MTP (--) 25:48:00
111. #0304 **Bitzer, Lauren - BCW (--) 25:49:00
112. #0202 VanWormer, Lauren - BCC (57) 25:57:00
113. #1016 **Homan, Meranda - OGH (--) 26:02:00
114. #0408 **Medvedeff, Emily - DOW (--) 26:03:00
115. #1020 **Morrison, kelly - OGH (--) 26:08:00
116. #0417 **Savage, Natalie - DOW (--) 26:15:00
117. #1017 **Marshall, Chalyn - OGH (--) 26:15:00
118. #0921 **Pung, Sara - MTP (--) 26:30:00
119. #0825 **Potter, Courtney - MID (--) 26:31:00
120. #1015 **Grezeszak, Justine - OGH (--) 26:31:00
121. #0318 **Maraskine, Stephanie - BCW (--) 26:32:00
122. #0209 Cheney, Sharonda - BCC (58) 26:36:00
123. #0531 **Yang, Christine - HER (--) 26:38:00
124. #0316 **Kreuger, Carmen - BCW (--) 26:38:00
125. #0918 **Brown, Miranda - MTP (--) 26:40:00
126. #0115 **McNeil, Amy - ALP (--) 26:43:00
127. #0312 **Hoggard, Karissa - BCW (--) 26:44:00
128. #0817 **Welser, Rebekah - MID (--) 26:45:00
129. #0314 **Huebner, Meagan - BCW (--) 26:59:00
130. #1014 **Alcorn, Jessica - OGH (--) 27:00:00
131. #0203 Smith, Kaylee - BCC (59) 27:02:00
132. #0325 **Yaworski, Amy - BCW (--) 27:05:00
133. #0501 **Charbeneau, Libby - HER (--) 27:07:00
134. #0525 **Schwarz, Madison - HER (--) 27:12:00
135. #0419 **Swartz, Olivia - DOW (--) 27:18:00
136. #0416 **Sampson, Jenna - DOW (--) 27:23:00
137. #0302 **Beaudin, Kassidy - BCW (--) 27:23:00
138. #0121 **Truss, Maria - ALP (--) 27:23:00
139. #0405 **Flaminio, Sydney - DOW (--) 27:25:00
140. #0322 **Schultz, Claudia - BCW (--) 27:25:00
141. #0907 **Goncer, Ellyn - MTP (--) 27:54:00
142. #0820 **Pennock, Kelsey - MID (--) 27:38:00
143. #1018 **Mayhew, Jodi - OGH (--) 27:40:00
144. #0500 **Brassem, Jenna - HER (--) 27:45:00
145. #0809 **Marshall, Ann - MID (--) 27:48:00
146. #0819 **Ladwig, Elizabeth - MID (--) 27:50:00
147. #0526 **Tetreau, Nicole - HER (--) 27:56:00
148. #0517 **Pearson, Misty - HER (--) 27:56:00
149. #0110 **Lucas, Sam - ALP (--) 27:57:00
150. #0311 **Hernandez, Karlie - BCW (--) 28:03:00
151. #0206 *Elliott, Amanda - BCC (60) 28:06:00
152. #0816 **Sprague, Emily - MID (--) 28:19:00
153. #0309 **Gillespie, Natalie - BCW (--) 28:35:00
154. #0208 *Saghir, Mimi - BCC (61) 28:37:00
155. #0823 **Whittaker, Hannah - MID (--) 28:55:00
156. #0210 **Smith, Sophia - BCC (--) 29:00:00
157. #0928 **Smith, Allison - MTP (--) 29:31:00
158. #1022 **Stephens, Raine - OGH (--) 29:38:00
159. #0524 **Schultz, Meagan - HER (--) 29:43:00
160. #1021 **Nouhan, Amanda - OGH (--) 30:02:00
161. #0909 **Kennedy, Gabby - MTP (--) 30:06:00
162. #0301 **Amyx, Jessica - BCW (--) 31:33:00
163. #0106 **Guy, Jordan - ALP (--) 31:54:00
164. #0307 **Davis, Kelsey - BCW (--) 31:55:00
165. #0319 **Nowak, Rachel - BCW (--) 32:07:00
166. #0204 **Portner, Liz - BCC (--) 32:13:00
167. #0320 **Rajewski, Brittney - BCW (--) 32:35:00
168. #0900 **Black, Amanda - MTP (--) 00:00:00
169. #0508 **Jordan, Jacqui - HER (--) 00:00:00
170. #0924 **Soderquist, Sonja - MTP (--) 00:00:00
171. #0822 **Ivan, Sarah - MID (--) 00:00:00
172. #0821 **Breneman, Amanda - MID (--) 00:00:00
173. #1010 **Birdsall, Chelsea - OGH (--) 00:00:00
-- #0005 *Humphrey, Tori - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0007 *Lombard, Carling - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0008 **Thompson, Lane - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0103 **Donajkowski, Xavier - ALP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0116 **McNeil, Kristie - ALP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0118 **Shiemke, Shaminii - ALP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0201 **Abramson, Julia - BCC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0207 **Chorba, Carly - BCC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0400 **Bischoff, Mio - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0406 **Flint, Katie - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0410 **Mitchell, Kaitlyn - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0413 **Patton, Daniella - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0414 **Rightor, Kimberly - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0420 **Vickery, Allie - DOW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0505 **Fritzler, Catherine - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0507 **Iles, Kristen - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0515 **Nickel, Amber - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0516 **Nolan, Laura - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0523 **Riegel, Chelsea - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0527 **Thomsen, Vivian - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0530 **Walton, Leah - HER (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0814 **Fick, Shannon - MID (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0827 **Thorington, Alyssa - MID (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0901 **Montgomery, Ashley - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0919 **Ervin, Molly - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0926 **Harter, Taylor - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0927 **Stewart, Lizza - MTP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1001 **Immel, Teva - OGH (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1003 **Bertossi, BreiAnna - OGH (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1007 **St Andrew, Shiloh - OGH (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1011 **Fisher, Alisha - OGH (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1012 **Wilcox, Emily - OGH (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1100 @Kymes, Jeanette - SSM (--) Did Not Finish


* or ** = Does Not Count in Team Score
@ = Member of Unqualified Team



TEAM SCORES and RACE RESULTS: 42ND ANNUAL LANCER INVITE - BOYS GOLD DIVISION 09/11/10


WEATHER:
NAME OF COURSE: Stratford Woods
LENGTH OF COURSE: 3.1 Miles
COURSE RECORD:
MISCELLANEOUS:
SCORING METHOD: Normal


Team Scores
1. CLARE 61
2. HEMLOCK 72
3. FREELAND 82
4. BRECKENRIDGE 147
5. CHESANING 150
6. REESE 177
7. ST LOUIS 222
8. BULLOCK CREEK 273
9. GARBER 275
10. PINCONNING 275
11. COLEMAN 331
12. HALE 349
13. SANFORD MERIDIAN 351
14. ROSCOMMON 354
15. SAGINAW NOUVEL 406
16. CARROLLTON 416
17. GLADWIN 416
18. VALLEY LUTHERAN 432
19. OSCODA 478
20. TAWAS 479
21. BEAVERTON --
22. HARRISON --

Race Results
Pos. Con. # Name - School Team Pos Time
1. #0400 Denton, Trevor - CHE (1) 16:16:59
2. #0700 Tate, Nate - FRE (2) 16:49:00
3. #1801 Border, Brayden - STL (3) 16:50:38
4. #0115 Berger, Chris - HEM (4) 16:54:21
5. #0401 Beckman, Brandon - CHE (5) 17:05:59
6. #0701 Wegner, Brent - FRE (6) 17:10:59
7. #0504 Combs, Lucas - CLA (7) 17:25:59
8. #0500 Vida, Tanner - CLA (8) 17:28:40
9. #1300 Hemstreet, Ben - PIN (9) 17:33:22
10. #0501 Harper, Jonathan - CLA (10) 17:33:59
11. #1108 Oldenburg, Evan - HEM (11) 17:34:59
12. #0600 Brown, Alex - COL (12) 17:36:59
13. #0800 Grills, Alex - GAR (13) 17:37:16
14. #0702 Scott, Monte - FRE (14) 17:41:59
15. #0204 Terwillwgar, Adam - BCK (15) 17:43:59
16. #0505 Frank, Brandon - CLA (16) 17:47:59
17. #1107 Clark, Cody - HEM (17) 17:51:01
18. #1403 Weaver, Ryan - REE (18) 17:51:59
19. #1105 Lisik, Chance - HEM (19) 17:57:21
20. #0507 Nivison, Hunter - CLA (20) 17:58:40
21. #1102 Keck, Jaime - HEM (21) 18:00:13
22. #1113 *Kiriuki, Peter - HEM (22) 18:04:10
23. #0703 Woodman, Michael - FRE (23) 18:07:51
24. #0004 Gulick, Kyle - BRE (24) 00:18:11
25. #1301 Hoder, Drew - PIN (25) 18:13:59
26. #1501 Thomas, Evan - ROS (26) 18:17:59
27. #1205 Wheatley, Kyle - OSC (27) 18:27:59
28. #1400 Houghtaling, Noah - REE (28) 18:28:33
29. #0002 Partee, Nate - BRE (29) 18:35:31
30. #0001 Corbat, Jesse - BRE (30) 19:11:51
31. #0003 Gulick, Kurt - BRE (31) 19:25:59
32. #0602 Fike, Reno - COL (32) 18:45:59
33. #0007 Gillis, Abe - BRE (33) 19:50:39
34. #1406 Childs, Josh - REE (34) 18:49:24
35. #0900 Pollock, Chad - GLA (35) 18:52:19
36. #2105 Tomson, Dan - HAL (36) 18:53:59
37. #0705 King, Justin - FRE (37) 18:55:59
38. #0704 *Yakes, Tim - FRE (38) 18:58:59
39. #0402 Eurich, Colton - CHE (39) 19:03:31
40. #1702 Ken, Burns - SAN (40) 19:04:55
41. #2004 Odorico, Alex - VAL (41) 19:09:20
42. #0100 @Maxwell, Eric - BEA (--) 19:11:51
43. #0706 *Hathaway, Casey - FRE (42) 19:12:02
44. #1118 *Rowley, Jacob - HEM (43) 19:12:55
45. #1404 Weaver, Jeremy - REE (44) 19:13:54
46. #1806 Rockafellow, Dylan - STL (45) 19:15:11
47. #1601 Carlisle, Andrew - NOU (46) 19:16:51
48. #0008 *Reiber, Zach - BRE (47) 19:21:59
49. #0203 Madaj, Cory - BCK (48) 19:22:55
50. #0404 Turnwald, Ian - CHE (49) 19:24:35
51. #0502 *Alpin, Matt - CLA (50) 19:25:41
52. #0303 Pack, Paul - CAR (51) 19:25:59
53. #0807 King-Miller, Lawrence - GAR (52) 19:26:35
54. #1112 **Kaufmann, Nick - HEM (--) 19:29:59
55. #1402 Fuerst, Adam - REE (53) 19:34:59
56. #1802 House III, Kent - STL (54) 19:36:29
57. #1407 *Arnold, Nick - REE (55) 19:42:59
58. #0403 Mose, Zach - CHE (56) 19:48:48
59. #1804 Mikek, Trent - STL (57) 19:50:39
60. #0205 Kall, Tony - BCK (58) 19:52:37
61. #0801 Scheffler, Devin - GAR (59) 19:54:00
62. #1504 Jacobs, Hank - ROS (60) 19:54:59
63. #2101 Brewington, Cody - HAL (61) 19:58:59
64. #0709 **Sakshaug, Myles - FRE (--) 19:59:59
65. #1003 @Ostrander, Ray - HAR (--) 20:00:29
66. #0301 Guidroz, Jayme - CAR (62) 20:00:59
67. #0708 **Gibson, Mark - FRE (--) 20:01:42
68. #1807 Sherwood, Jacob - STL (63) 20:06:07
69. #1405 *Goka, Tyler - REE (64) 20:07:11
70. #1703 Gray, Travis - SAN (65) 20:08:05
71. #0707 **Bila, Garrett - FRE (--) 20:09:40
72. #0717 **Henderson, Adam - FRE (--) 20:12:22
73. #1302 Wascher, Travis - PIN (66) 20:13:00
74. #0304 Pappas, Andrew - CAR (67) 20:14:27
75. #2002 Cabala, Spencer - VAL (68) 20:14:59
76. #1800 *Bell, Shawn - STL (69) 20:16:14
77. #0805 Wetters, Jimmy - GAR (70) 20:16:59
78. #1705 Warner, Nick - SAN (71) 20:17:59
79. #1507 Emerick, David - ROS (72) 20:18:39
80. #1606 Schaeffer, Harrison - NOU (73) 20:19:04
81. #1303 Munley, Connor - PIN (74) 20:25:39
82. #0207 Fleming, Jake - BCK (75) 20:26:59
83. #0901 Ahfeld, James - GLA (76) 20:28:59
84. #0201 Stephens, Quinton - BCK (77) 20:34:45
85. #1805 *Monroe, Corey - STL (78) 20:35:59
86. #1900 Kushner, Anthony - TAW (79) 20:41:11
87. #2103 Calhoun, Eddie - HAL (80) 20:42:59
88. #0802 Chappetta, Alec - GAR (81) 20:44:56
89. #2100 Brown, Brandon - HAL (82) 20:47:59
90. #0506 *Crawford, Riley - CLA (83) 20:51:59
91. #1104 **Oldenburg, Noah - HEM (--) 21:01:59
92. #0710 **Townley, Jared - FRE (--) 21:02:59
93. #1503 Wiltse, Drew - ROS (84) 21:14:59
94. #2003 Kalitta, Jesse - VAL (85) 21:17:04
95. #1700 Bremer, Sean - SAN (86) 21:17:59
96. #0601 Walton, Ryan - COL (87) 21:18:50
97. #1103 **Follebout, Jon - HEM (--) 21:20:13
98. #0713 **Yax, Nathan - FRE (--) 21:20:59
99. #0804 *Willett, Alex - GAR (88) 21:22:59
100. #1701 Dan, Burns - SAN (89) 21:24:42
101. #0102 @Dings, Austin - BEA (--) 21:25:44
102. #0101 @Sleight, Travis - BEA (--) 21:25:59
103. #2106 Parent, Caleb - HAL (90) 21:26:47
104. #1600 Lipinski, Mitchell - NOU (91) 21:27:28
105. #1901 Horn, Matt - TAW (92) 21:28:22
106. #1903 Lentz, Kalvin - TAW (93) 21:28:59
107. #1902 Knapp, Taylor - TAW (94) 21:33:37
108. #1004 @Schell, Brenner - HAR (--) 21:34:09
109. #1106 **Prezzato, Nick - HEM (--) 21:37:04
110. #0803 *Chappetta, Nick - GAR (95) 21:39:23
111. #1605 Robertson, Trevor - NOU (96) 21:40:59
112. #0605 Fike, Dakota - COL (97) 21:41:35
113. #0902 Voise, Nick - GLA (98) 21:45:33
114. #0903 Walker, Brett - GLA (99) 21:47:10
115. #0806 **Knipp, Chase - GAR (--) 21:48:59
116. #1603 Tighe, Michael - NOU (100) 21:53:57
117. #1304 Bellville, David - PIN (101) 21:58:38
118. #1803 **Jussila, Evan - STL (--) 21:58:59
119. #1308 *Kano, Cory - PIN (102) 22:00:02
120. #0603 Bell, Curtis - COL (103) 22:03:52
121. #1109 **Hughes, Kenny - HEM (--) 22:04:59
122. #1005 @Sigafoose, Tyler - HAR (--) 22:06:59
123. #1704 *Noel, Nato - SAN (104) 22:09:32
124. #1309 *Grusnick, Myles - PIN (105) 22:10:59
125. #1200 Corwin, Jordan - OSC (106) 22:11:59
126. #1306 **McAlpine, Trever - PIN (--) 22:12:59
127. #1206 Younge, Kasey - OSC (107) 22:15:59
128. #1305 **Wascher, Tanner - PIN (--) 22:16:59
129. #0905 Hobbs, Albert - GLA (108) 22:17:14
130. #0904 *Pickard, Sean - GLA (109) 22:17:59
131. #0202 *Durfee, Dru - BCK (110) 22:26:59
132. #1114 **Malone, Kyle - HEM (--) 22:31:59
133. #0006 *Brown, Lindsay - BRE (111) 22:36:19
134. #1508 Geers, Parker - ROS (112) 22:38:48
135. #1307 **Nine, Zach - PIN (--) 22:41:05
136. #1808 **Stedman, Zach - STL (--) 22:47:59
137. #1204 Stanley, Anthony - OSC (113) 22:53:42
138. #0718 **Wegner, Matt - FRE (--) 22:56:07
139. #1310 **Lapan, Michael - PIN (--) 22:58:59
140. #2000 Chappel, Taylor - VAL (114) 23:04:35
141. #2104 *Reimer, Justin - HAL (115) 23:06:51
142. #1110 **Kienitz, Gage - HEM (--) 23:08:59
143. #1002 @Mitchell, Josh - HAR (--) 23:14:59
144. #1409 **Houghtaling, Andrew - REE (--) 23:32:08
145. #0715 **Moulton, Nathan - FRE (--) 23:33:15
146. #0302 Herandez, Ramon - CAR (116) 23:41:14
147. #0206 *O'Hora, Devin - BCK (117) 23:49:11
148. #0405 *Simmon, Michael - CHE (118) 23:59:52
149. #1706 *Webber, Calvin - SAN (119) 24:04:32
150. #0716 **Westendorf, Alex - FRE (--) 24:11:32
151. #0503 **Maxwell, Mike - CLA (--) 24:14:59
152. #0300 Blanton, Jeff - CAR (120) 24:19:17
153. #0103 @Schnepp, Austin - BEA (--) 24:31:59
154. #1904 McMahon, Brandon - TAW (121) 25:01:24
155. #1101 **Erskine, Chris - HEM (--) 25:14:36
156. #1116 **Berger, Nick - HEM (--) 25:43:59
157. #0604 *Robison, Sam - COL (122) 25:55:59
158. #1604 *Krawczak, Hunter - NOU (123) 26:00:59
159. #2007 Vogel, Greg - VAL (124) 26:09:59
160. #1202 Perkins, Michael - OSC (125) 26:14:59
161. #2006 *Raquepaw, Nick - VAL (126) 26:32:41
162. #1117 **Willour, Kenny - HEM (--) 26:50:53
163. #2001 *Boswell, Nathan - VAL (127) 27:22:59
164. #1608 *Fettig, Bryan - NOU (128) 28:42:32
165. #1311 **Konwinski, Cory - PIN (--) 28:45:59
166. #1905 *Ramsdell, David - TAW (129) 28:59:02
-- #0005 **Brown, Ben - BRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0009 **Krapohl, Keegan - BRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0010 **Perry, Shawn - BRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0200 **Sira, James - BCK (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0406 *Kovach, Rob - CHE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0711 **Laatch, Danny - FRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0712 **Conlon, Keith - FRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0714 **Schneider, Brandon - FRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1000 @Daniels, Devin - HAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1001 *McDormatt, Dalton - HAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1100 **Mulvaney, Baker - HEM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1111 **Grossmeyer, Sam - HEM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1201 *Perkins, Brian - OSC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1203 *Rayes, Jacob - OSC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1401 **Marsrow, Cameron - REE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1408 **Whittum, Lewis - REE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1500 *Crowe, Dan - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1502 *Ammon, AJ - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1505 **Shirshun, Brandon - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1506 **Bell, TJ - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1602 **Kocks, Andrew - NOU (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1607 **Beldyga, Bailey - NOU (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2005 **Periard, Andrew - VAL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2102 *Richerson, Ryan - HAL (--) Did Not Finish


* or ** = Does Not Count in Team Score
@ = Member of Unqualified Team



TEAM SCORES and RACE RESULTS: 42ND ANNUAL LANCER INVITE - Girls Gold Division 09/11/10


WEATHER:
NAME OF COURSE: Stratford Woods
LENGTH OF COURSE: 3.1 Miles
COURSE RECORD:
MISCELLANEOUS:
SCORING METHOD: Normal


Team Scores
1. CLARE 93
2. CHESANING 118
3. GARBER 134
4. VALLEY LUTHERAN 148
5. ST LOUIS 157
6. REESE 168
7. TAWAS 175
8. ROSCOMMON 195
9. HARRISON 233
10. FREELAND 243
11. HEMLOCK 291
12. BULLOCK CREEK 306
13. BRECKENRIDGE 307
14. GLADWIN 349
15. SAGINAW NOUVEL 368
16. SANFORD MERIDIAN 381
17. HALE 386
18. BEAVERTON --
19. CARROLLTON --
20. COLEMAN --
21. OSCODA --
22. PINCONNING --

Race Results
Pos. Con. # Name - School Team Pos Time
1. #0001 Olling, Kirsten - BRE (1) 00:18:26
2. #1900 Short, Emily - TAW (2) 19:52:46
3. #0500 Oldenburg, Tess - CLA (3) 20:04:43
4. #1807 Wyma, CallyAnne - STL (4) 20:11:04
5. #0400 Fondren, Chantelle - CHE (5) 20:26:03
6. #0206 Valliere, Amanda - BCK (6) 20:40:10
7. #1709 Reeves, Jessica - SAN (7) 20:40:50
8. #0502 Crowley, Emily - CLA (8) 20:58:59
9. #0805 Himmel, Amanda - GAR (9) 21:09:00
10. #2003 Greenwell, Mary - VAL (10) 21:12:59
11. #1802 Kelly, Laura - STL (11) 21:24:20
12. #1801 Davis, Hannah - STL (12) 21:36:59
13. #0815 Nelson, Kayleigh - GAR (13) 21:42:59
14. #0501 Harper, Victoria - CLA (14) 21:46:33
15. #1401 Humpert, Kellie - REE (15) 21:44:14
16. #0503 Stanley, Robyn - CLA (16) 21:44:59
17. #2002 Greenwell, Abbie - VAL (17) 21:50:50
18. #0703 Scott, Morgan - FRE (18) 21:52:21
19. #0401 Eurich, Katie - CHE (19) 21:52:59
20. #1506 Rhode, Haley - ROS (20) 21:57:20
21. #1901 Payea, Richelle - TAW (21) 21:57:59
22. #1001 Colville, Brooke - HAR (22) 21:58:15
23. #1100 Ludu, Tori - HEM (23) 22:00:33
24. #0402 Sawvel, Jessica - CHE (24) 22:01:03
25. #1400 Marsrow, Shaina - REE (25) 22:01:59
26. #1403 Hill, Rachael - REE (26) 22:04:40
27. #0002 Adams, Dominique - BRE (27) 29:14:59
28. #0702 Theriault, Kaleigh - FRE (28) 22:28:24
29. #2104 Brown, Lauren - HAL (29) 22:31:59
30. #2000 Allen, Kenzie - VAL (30) 00:00:00
31. #0404 Shepherd, Heather - CHE (31) 22:34:39
32. #0822 Wittbrodt, Ann - GAR (32) 22:38:24
33. #0803 Eyre, Marlee - GAR (33) 22:44:20
34. #1108 Murphy, Linsey - HEM (34) 22:44:59
35. #1602 Pawelkowski, Brenna - NOU (35) 22:45:07
36. #1906 Britt, Heather - TAW (36) 22:48:38
37. #1501 Hoppe, Laura - ROS (37) 22:59:35
38. #1500 Peterson, Krista - ROS (38) 23:01:59
39. #0405 Franks, Raven - CHE (39) 23:03:07
40. #1005 Powell, Brandi - HAR (40) 23:08:50
41. #1508 Page, Sky - ROS (41) 23:14:39
42. #2010 Rogers, Bethany - VAL (42) 23:14:59
43. #0210 Moser, Erin - BCK (43) 23:22:59
44. #0407 *Poag, Lydia - CHE (44) 23:25:08
45. #1405 Dietzel, Megan - REE (45) 23:30:29
46. #1004 McKenna, Kayla - HAR (46) 23:33:25
47. #0819 VanOosterhout, Gabi - GAR (47) 23:35:59
48. #0403 *Howlett, Amber - CHE (48) 23:36:59
49. #2006 Klein, Amber - VAL (49) 23:38:59
50. #1904 Short, Josie - TAW (50) 23:40:12
51. #0706 Lopshire, Nikkia - FRE (51) 23:44:39
52. #0504 Kriebel, Lindsay - CLA (52) 23:48:59
53. #0810 *Leonard, Carla - GAR (53) 23:52:24
54. #0904 McIntosh, Sarah - GLA (54) 23:55:14
55. #1805 Smith, Michaela - STL (55) 24:03:59
56. #0816 *Owczarzak, Hayley - GAR (56) 24:08:26
57. #1407 Chase, Tonya - REE (57) 24:11:01
58. #0804 **Harley, Erika - GAR (--) 24:12:02
59. #1000 Bundoff, Rae - HAR (58) 24:14:43
60. #1504 Rowan, Sara - ROS (59) 24:17:08
61. #2007 *Klein, Chelsey - VAL (60) 24:18:41
62. #0902 Diffin, Cayleen - GLA (61) 24:18:59
63. #0704 Woodman, Molly - FRE (62) 24:19:24
64. #1406 *Irwin, Haley - REE (63) 24:19:59
65. #0903 Fitzpatrick, Caitlin - GLA (64) 24:27:17
66. #0506 *Wood, Dani - CLA (65) 24:28:31
67. #1903 Gray, Rebecca - TAW (66) 24:32:57
68. #1003 Hendrickson, Erica - HAR (67) 24:34:59
69. #1002 *Gross, Katie - HAR (68) 24:44:59
70. #1102 Nikolai, Annie - HEM (69) 24:46:25
71. #1905 *Hutchison, Haylee - TAW (70) 24:55:00
72. #1300 @Szyperski, Chelsey - PIN (--) 24:51:52
73. #1105 Tessin, Katelyn - HEM (71) 24:56:59
74. #1708 Onifer, Carissa - SAN (72) 24:58:28
75. #0004 Wendling, Erika - BRE (73) 25:00:42
76. #2009 *Palmreuter, Faith - VAL (74) 25:00:59
77. #1803 Little, Catherine - STL (75) 25:01:59
78. #1601 Tafel, Courtenay - NOU (76) 25:05:46
79. #1301 @Bodrie, Alyssa - PIN (--) 25:05:59
80. #1902 *McKenzie, Katie - TAW (77) 25:06:44
81. #1606 Castillo, Hannah - NOU (78) 25:14:59
82. #0208 Radosa, Kayla - BCK (79) 25:16:55
83. #2011 **Schrems, Emily - VAL (--) 25:19:13
84. #0808 **Keen, Megan - GAR (--) 25:20:59
85. #0510 *Yats, Amanda - CLA (80) 25:24:05
86. #0806 **Irish, Sarah - GAR (--) 25:24:59
87. #0907 Kamber, Shauna - GLA (81) 25:26:26
88. #0801 **Cobley, Hannah - GAR (--) 25:26:59
89. #2106 Scott, Kelsey - HAL (82) 25:27:46
90. #0212 Robertson, Jessie - BCK (83) 25:31:54
91. #0700 Murphy, Christian - FRE (84) 25:32:32
92. #2102 Brent, Katlyn - HAL (85) 55:33:01
93. #1605 Schlecht, Cecelia - NOU (86) 25:38:46
94. #0820 **VanParis, Victoria - GAR (--) 25:39:18
95. #0813 **Minton, Tiffany - GAR (--) 25:39:59
96. #0509 **Denton, Abi - CLA (--) 25:43:36
97. #1806 *VanderHart, Kaylee - STL (87) 25:44:41
98. #2101 Farrand, Lizz - HAL (88) 25:47:32
99. #0906 Blonde, Stephanie - GLA (89) 25:48:59
100. #1008 *Scanlon, Casey - HAR (90) 25:50:59
101. #1703 Day, Allie - SAN (91) 25:51:05
102. #1402 *Lynch, Sarah - REE (92) 25:51:52
103. #1908 **Johnston, Hannah - TAW (--) 25:51:59
104. #0103 @Steele, Valarie - BEA (--) 25:52:29
105. #0800 **Bertelsen, Mikayla - GAR (--) 25:52:59
106. #1907 **Stevelinck, Karli - TAW (--) 25:53:56
107. #1600 Champney, Halie - NOU (93) 26:03:59
108. #2008 **Mueller, Carlie - VAL (--) 26:06:15
109. #1101 Clements, Rachel - HEM (94) 26:08:42
110. #0207 Frank, Amber - BCK (95) 26:09:59
111. #1510 *Gaberdiel, Emilie - ROS (96) 26:11:59
112. #0814 **Mulders, Jordan - GAR (--) 26:22:53
113. #0005 Beebe, Sarah - BRE (97) 23:22:59
114. #0213 *Gordert, Mary - BCK (98) 26:29:31
115. #0100 @Arnold, Morgan - BEA (--) 26:37:37
116. #0809 **Krueger, Emily - GAR (--) 26:40:08
117. #0709 *Ribarsky, Deidre - FRE (99) 26:48:59
118. #0821 **Wayne, Jackie - GAR (--) 26:50:59
119. #0201 *Gardner, Paige - BCK (100) 26:51:59
120. #2012 **Stresman, Katie - VAL (--) 26:52:38
121. #0812 **Militello, Geena - GAR (--) 26:56:10
122. #1502 *Huskey, Sarah - ROS (101) 26:57:21
123. #2103 Mick, Kasey - HAL (102) 27:00:00
124. #1603 *Czerny, Andrea - NOU (103) 27:00:59
125. #1913 **Britt, Shanna - TAW (--) 27:02:59
126. #0209 **McLean, Erika - BCK (--) 27:03:40
127. #1704 Decker, Amanda - SAN (104) 27:21:59
128. #1200 @Pearce, Haylie - OSC (--) 27:28:59
129. #1911 **Gingerich, Rachel - TAW (--) 27:31:59
130. #0211 **Parkinson, Andrea - BCK (--) 27:36:59
131. #1511 **Emery, Harmony - ROS (--) 27:39:00
132. #2105 *Tatroe, Ashleigh - HAL (105) 27:50:09
133. #0602 @Engelbert, Katie - COL (--) 27:56:59
134. #1910 **Martin, Grace - TAW (--) 28:04:41
135. #0708 *Landeryou, Taylor - FRE (106) 28:05:16
136. #0305 @Pappas, Julia - CAR (--) 28:08:59
137. #1404 **Spiekerman, Sarah - REE (--) 28:28:52
138. #1700 Alexander, Ashley - SAN (107) 28:44:03
139. #1103 *Weigold, Ashley - HEM (108) 28:44:59
140. #0817 **Raynak, Julia - GAR (--) 28:57:24
141. #0408 **Stasa, Mary - CHE (--) 29:00:59
142. #0203 **Laughton, Madelyn - BCK (--) 29:03:35
143. #0601 @Murphy, Katie - COL (--) 29:05:59
144. #1912 **Pinkerton, Catherine - TAW (--) 29:09:59
145. #0101 @Huber, Aricka - BEA (--) 29:10:39
146. #1503 **Romancky, Kyrstin - ROS (--) 29:11:39
147. #0200 **Crockett, Sierra - BCK (--) 29:14:59
148. #1302 @Idzior, Joan - PIN (--) 29:17:03
149. #1507 **Friedrick, Maddie - ROS (--) 29:20:59
150. #0823 **Wrubel, Ashley - GAR (--) 29:24:59
151. #0600 @Cozat, Tara - COL (--) 29:34:16
152. #0006 Gould, Morgan - BRE (109) 29:46:52
153. #0205 **Wilsey, Kaylene - BCK (--) 29:52:39
154. #1303 @Bills, Sam - PIN (--) 30:46:29
155. #0818 **Roznowski, Breanna - GAR (--) 31:01:17
156. #2100 *Tatroe, Taylor - HAL (110) 31:19:59
157. #0306 @Rosales, Holly - CAR (--) 31:30:13
158. #0204 **Buckey, Adreana - BCK (--) 31:47:59
159. #1006 **Prince, Stephanie - HAR (--) 31:54:02
160. #1604 *Babinski, Kirsten - NOU (111) 32:02:22
161. #1706 *Gordon, Rebecca - SAN (112) 32:25:31
162. #2005 **Kim, Becky - VAL (--) 33:07:29
163. #0202 **Kelly, Clarissa - BCK (--) 33:32:59
164. #0307 @Smith, Sydnee - CAR (--) 00:00:00
165. #2004 **Kang, Wonmin - VAL (--) 00:00:00
166. #0505 **Carter, Katie - CLA (--) 00:00:00
-- #0003 *Brown, Amelia - BRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0102 @Korte, Corinna - BEA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0214 **Piering, Alysa - BCK (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0215 **Huggard, Haeley - BCK (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0216 **Somerville, Emily - BCK (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0300 @Gipson, Cassie - CAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0301 @Latham, Savannah - CAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0302 *Montalvo, Makenzie - CAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0303 *Montalvo, Alex - CAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0304 **Montgomery, April - CAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0308 **Soto, Dora - CAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0406 **Albosta, Jackie - CHE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0409 **Greenfelder, Aubrie - CHE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0507 **Frank, Amber - CLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0508 **Eberhart, Taylor - CLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0511 **Pomroy, Audriana - CLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0701 **Chernich, Jessica - FRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0705 **Conlon, Katie - FRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0707 **Finkbeiner, Andrea - FRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0802 **Drzewkicki, Karla - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0807 **Jones, Krissy - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0811 **McIntosh, Tiffany - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0900 *White, Ashley - GLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0901 *Willford, Mallory - GLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0905 **Govitz, Katelyn - GLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0908 **McArthur, Nicole - GLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1007 **Renshaw, Dakotah - HAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1009 **See, Becky - HAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1010 **Shaw, Kali - HAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1104 *Mielke, Bailey - HEM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1106 **Ward, Kendal - HEM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1107 **Speckhard, Audrey - HEM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1201 @Whitney, Casey - OSC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1505 **Harden, Toni - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1509 **Hawkins, Kayla - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1512 **Chouinard, Tonya - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1513 **Nesbitt, Janeen - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1607 **Treangen, Molly - NOU (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1701 *Brooks, Ashtin - SAN (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1702 **Brooks, Taylor - SAN (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1705 **Drier, Eden - SAN (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1707 **Kacel, Rachel - SAN (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1710 **Reeves, Melissa - SAN (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1800 *Davis, Tanisha - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1804 **Serna, Raquel - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1808 **Henze, Johanna - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1909 **Gracik, Emily - TAW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1914 **Myles, Abby - TAW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2001 **Fink, Lydia - VAL (--) Did Not Finish


* or ** = Does Not Count in Team Score
@ = Member of Unqualified Team



TEAM SCORES and RACE RESULTS: 42ND ANNUAL LANCER INVITE - Middle School Boys 09/11/10


WEATHER:
NAME OF COURSE: Stratford Woods
LENGTH OF COURSE: 3.1 Miles
COURSE RECORD:
MISCELLANEOUS:
SCORING METHOD: Normal


Team Scores
1. WHITE PINE 46
2. ALMA 54
3. REESE 115
4. FREELAND 116
5. BULLOCK CREEK 133
6. HEMLOCK 162
7. BAY CITY WESTERN 166
8. ST LOUIS 167
9. GARBER 181
10. ALPENA --
11. BRECKENRIDGE --
12. CARROLLTON --
13. ROSCOMMON --
14. SANFORD MERIDIAN --
15. FLEET FEET --
16. HALE --
17. CLARE --
18. SAULT STE MARIE --

Race Results
Pos. Con. # Name - School Team Pos Time
1. #1700 Trahan, Ryan - FRE (1) 08:36:00
2. #3102 @Wells, Andrew - FLF (--) 08:39:00
3. #1300 @Keller, Noah - CAR (--) 08:51:00
4. #0016 Molesky, Mason - ALM (2) 09:17:00
5. #0302 Wenglekowski, Antonio - BCW (3) 09:19:00
6. #2500 @Brotherton, Matthew - ROS (--) 09:21:00
7. #0521 Eisengruber, Parker - WHP (4) 09:23:00
8. #1806 Yagiela, Ben - GAR (5) 09:25:00
9. #0001 Bender, Brevan - ALM (6) 10:00:00
10. #0528 Concannon, Will - WHP (7) 09:35:00
11. #1201 Biggs, Chandler - BCK (8) 09:37:00
12. #0010 Adams, Jacob - ALM (9) 09:44:00
13. #0508 Szukhent, Connot - WHP (10) 09:42:00
14. #2401 Ackerman, Mitchell - REE (11) 09:44:00
15. #0100 @Donajkowski, Tellis - ALP (--) 09:44:00
16. #0501 Ellsworth, Andrew - WHP (12) 09:46:00
17. #0517 Mynatt, Mitchell - WHP (13) 09:49:00
18. #2302 Arnold, Nathaniel - REE (14) 09:50:00
19. #0520 *Zerba, Noah - WHP (15) 09:52:00
20. #2101 Freeman, Erich - HEM (16) 09:54:00
21. #3103 @Greer, Jake - FLF (--) 09:56:00
22. #2801 Starry, Matt - STL (17) 09:59:00
23. #0011 Benn, Spencer - ALM (18) 09:59:00
24. #0015 Lott, Collin - ALM (19) 10:00:00
25. #0519 *Tilot, Nick - WHP (20) 10:03:00
26. #1207 Sira, John - BCK (21) 10:05:00
27. #1701 Freeland, Mitch - FRE (22) 10:07:00
28. #0526 **Yura, Tom - WHP (--) 10:08:00
29. #1204 Mudd, Shane - BCK (23) 10:09:00
30. #2804 Davis, Jason - STL (24) 10:09:00
31. #1702 Freeland, Eric - FRE (25) 10:12:00
32. #2102 Honsinger, Landon - HEM (26) 10:17:00
33. #0513 **Stewart, James - WHP (--) 10:25:00
34. #0523 **Laorr, Ryan - WHP (--) 10:25:00
35. #2400 Haller, Michael - REE (27) 10:28:00
36. #1203 Gafke, Brandt - BCK (28) 10:30:00
37. #1805 VanSumeren, Gabe - GAR (29) 10:32:00
38. #0308 Billette, Robert - BCW (30) 10:33:00
39. #2405 Bender, Chase - REE (31) 10:33:00
40. #0516 **Bry, Michael - WHP (--) 10:35:00
41. #2404 Stuart, Nathaniel - REE (32) 10:37:00
42. #2701 @Gingery, Josh - SAN (--) 10:40:00
43. #1706 Freeland, Bryce - FRE (33) 10:41:00
44. #0502 **Mikoleizik, Andrew - WHP (--) 10:42:00
45. #0311 Boks, Austin - BCW (34) 10:43:00
46. #1705 Freeland, Freeland - FRE (35) 10:49:00
47. #0017 *Morey, Josh - ALM (36) 10:53:00
48. #0003 *Bos, Max - ALM (37) 11:42:00
49. #2103 Warian, Logan - HEM (38) 10:54:00
50. #2800 Little, Jonathan - STL (39) 10:55:00
51. #0518 **Mitchell, Nick - WHP (--) 10:57:00
52. #2100 Sollner, Kurt - HEM (40) 10:59:00
53. #2802 Allen, Michael - STL (41) 11:00:00
54. #2105 Murphy, Jared - HEM (42) 11:04:00
55. #0524 **Kostrzewa, Sam - WHP (--) 11:05:00
56. #1801 Hatfield, Jackson - GAR (43) 11:06:00
57. #2104 *Irish, Hunter - HEM (44) 11:06:00
58. #1804 Stone, Jacob - GAR (45) 11:06:00
59. #2803 Beeson, Marcus - STL (46) 11:13:00
60. #2407 *Findlay, Mark - REE (47) 11:13:00
61. #2406 *Felske, Baley - REE (48) 11:21:00
62. #2702 @Owens, Casey - SAN (--) 11:21:00
63. #0300 Berry, Sam - BCW (49) 11:24:00
64. #0004 **Brenner, Josh - ALM (--) 11:26:00
65. #0309 Billette, Nick - BCW (50) 11:32:00
66. #1301 @Schwerin, Bailey - CAR (--) 11:35:00
67. #3301 @Muhle, Joseph - HAL (--) 11:39:00
68. #0006 **Kovac, Kolton - ALM (--) 11:40:00
69. #2403 **Matuszak, Andrew - REE (--) 11:41:00
70. #0305 *Willig, Ronh - BCW (51) 11:41:00
71. #0310 *Schlatter, Alex - BCW (52) 11:42:00
72. #2700 @Alexander, Caleb - SAN (--) 11:45:00
73. #0304 **Mulder, Mick - BCW (--) 11:45:00
74. #0505 **Seipel, Brachen - WHP (--) 11:47:00
75. #0527 **Baker, Tyler - WHP (--) 11:48:00
76. #0313 **Valdez-Landin, Erminio - BCW (--) 11:49:00
77. #0522 **Jensen, Peter - WHP (--) 11:49:00
78. #0306 **Wojohowski, Jacob - BCW (--) 11:54:00
79. #0314 **Vink, Alex - BCW (--) 12:04:00
80. #0529 **Brown, Zach - WHP (--) 12:06:00
81. #2409 **McCoy, John - REE (--) 12:08:00
82. #1206 Robertson, Michael - BCK (53) 12:09:00
83. #0515 **Ketelhut, Max - WHP (--) 12:09:00
84. #0525 **Lutz, Taylor - WHP (--) 12:15:00
85. #0504 **Susalski, Blake - WHP (--) 12:15:00
86. #0507 **McGregor, Cole - WHP (--) 12:15:00
87. #1704 *Freeland, Scott - FRE (54) 12:16:00
88. #1703 *Freeland, Ian - FRE (55) 12:16:00
89. #0013 **Gibson, Quentin - ALM (--) 12:18:00
90. #0301 **Gabbert, Luke - BCW (--) 12:18:00
91. #0007 **Lalonde, Jacob - ALM (--) 12:20:00
92. #0019 **Kovac, Korbin - ALM (--) 12:25:00
93. #1000 @Marr, Gavin - BRE (--) 12:26:00
94. #1205 *Pratt, Kyle - BCK (56) 12:35:00
95. #3300 @Mick, Kyle - HAL (--) 12:38:00
96. #0509 **Bernard, Danny - WHP (--) 12:38:00
97. #0303 **Moon, Ryan - BCW (--) 12:42:00
98. #0514 **Sorenson, Jude - WHP (--) 12:51:00
99. #0510 **Noller, Danny - WHP (--) 12:52:00
100. #2807 *Wilson, Lucas - STL (57) 12:55:00
101. #0018 **Robert, Wesley - ALM (--) 12:57:00
102. #1500 @Phillips, Kyler - CLA (--) 12:57:00
103. #2805 *Schieber, Noah - STL (58) 13:00:00
104. #0500 **Barnard, Alex - WHP (--) 13:07:00
105. #0307 **Coder, Ethan - BCW (--) 13:10:00
106. #0511 **Vega, Dominic - WHP (--) 13:15:00
107. #2703 @Webber, Blake - SAN (--) 13:25:00
108. #1802 Scheffler, Alex - GAR (59) 13:45:00
109. #0506 **Mahford, Brian - WHP (--) 14:04:00
110. #0009 **Moeggenborg, Adam - ALM (--) 14:11:00
111. #0002 **Bieski, Luke - ALM (--) 14:17:00
112. #1503 @Tran, Henry - CLA (--) 14:22:00
113. #1202 *Eidsmoe, Nicholas - BCK (60) 15:01:00
114. #0503 **Weiss, Andrew - WHP (--) 15:21:00
115. #3100 @Griese, Nathan - FLF (--) 15:23:00
116. #0005 **Campbell, Jordan - ALM (--) 00:00:00
117. #2408 **Hoppe, Jacob - REE (--) 00:00:00
118. #0512 **Kilpatrick, Ian - WHP (--) 00:00:00
119. #0014 **Hall, Brennan - ALM (--) 00:00:00
-- #0008 **Makidon, Brendan - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0012 **Devore, Bryce - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0312 **Bailey, Chris - BCW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0530 **Eurich, Dylan - WHP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0531 **Sauer, Spencer - WHP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1001 @Sugar, Garret - BRE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1200 **Allsop, Matthew - BCK (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1800 *Cobley, Hayden - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1803 *Spencer, Neil - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2501 @Gabalis, Gage - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2502 @Nunnally, Robert - ROS (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2806 **Tribelhorn, Kevin - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2808 **Blais, Christian - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2809 **Godell, Evan - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2810 **Starry, Andrew - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2811 **Wilson, Zach - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3101 @Wing, Cameron - FLF (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1502 @Spicer-Torres, Kevin - CLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3400 @Eilola, Matt - SSM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3401 @Eilola, Josh - SSM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3402 @Line, Brandon - SSM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3403 @Robinson, Bradley - SSM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3404 @Clark, Tim - SSM (--) Did Not Finish


* or ** = Does Not Count in Team Score
@ = Member of Unqualified Team



TEAM SCORES and RACE RESULTS: 42ND LANCER INVITATIONAL - Middle School Girls 09/11/10


WEATHER:
NAME OF COURSE: Stratford Woods
LENGTH OF COURSE: 3.1 Miles
COURSE RECORD:
MISCELLANEOUS:
SCORING METHOD: Normal


Team Scores
1. ALMA --
2. ALPENA --
3. BAY CITY WESTERN --
4. WHITE PINE --
5. BRECKENRIDGE --
6. BEAVERTON --
7. BULLOCK CREEK --
8. CARROLLTON --
9. CLARE --
10. FREELAND --
11. GARBER --
12. HEMLOCK --
13. OSCODA --
14. REESE --
15. SANFORD MERIDIAN --
16. ST LOUIS --
17. FLEET FEET --
18. HALE --
19. Sault Ste Marie --

Race Results
Pos. Con. # Name - School Team Pos Time
1. #2302 **Fuerst, Jaydn - REE (--) 09:34:41
2. #2701 **Muderloh, Mallory - STL (--) 09:42:59
3. #1600 **Freeland, Rachel - FRE (--) 10:09:00
4. #1400 **Sykora, Jayda - CLA (--) 10:10:00
5. #0004 **Wesley, Alyx - ALM (--) 10:17:00
6. #0518 **Clement, Nichole - WHP (--) 10:19:00
7. #0503 **Rappuhn, Casey - WHP (--) 10:19:00
8. #1706 **Jeczmionka, Julia - GAR (--) 10:21:00
9. #0520 **Gordon, Rebecca - WHP (--) 10:30:00
10. #2306 **Terbush, Kaitlyn - REE (--) 10:33:00
11. #3001 **Burr, Lizzy - FLF (--) 10:37:00
12. #1701 **Christensen, Lindsay - GAR (--) 10:40:00
13. #1705 **Gorski, Haley - GAR (--) 10:46:00
14. #1201 **Roesner, Hannah - CAR (--) 10:57:00
15. #2301 **Frost, Reyna - REE (--) 11:02:00
16. #0301 **Brownell, Madison - BCW (--) 11:03:00
17. #0521 **Boss, Samantha - WHP (--) 11:05:00
18. #0506 **Wellman, Grace - WHP (--) 11:05:00
19. #2001 **Walton, Jessica - HEM (--) 11:09:00
20. #2303 **Janson, Lexi - REE (--) 11:10:00
21. #2700 **Bradley, Sophia - STL (--) 11:11:00
22. #0513 **Heilbronn, Madison - WHP (--) 11:11:00
23. #2702 **Thum, Marisa - STL (--) 11:13:00
24. #1105 **Neelsen, Hailee - BCK (--) 11:13:00
25. #2003 **Schonfeld, Lauren - HEM (--) 11:15:00
26. #2600 **Bremer, Kaylee - SAN (--) 11:25:00
27. #0515 **Sullivan, Megan - WHP (--) 11:26:00
28. #1401 **Phillips, Sadie - CLA (--) 11:28:00
29. #0511 **White, Leigha - WHP (--) 11:32:00
30. #3300 **Bernard, Kaylee - HAL (--) 11:32:00
31. #1413 **Gray, Samantha - CLA (--) 11:32:00
32. #0100 **Burrone, Brooke - ALP (--) 11:33:00
33. #0505 **Rombach, Ellen - WHP (--) 11:35:00
34. #0510 **Keyser, Kylie - WHP (--) 11:37:00
35. #3200 **Kymes, Jeanette - SSM (--) 11:38:00
36. #2601 **Eickolt, Krinn - SAN (--) 11:38:00
37. #0300 **Kessel, Jacquelaine - BCW (--) 11:39:00
38. #1601 **Freeland, Cierra - FRE (--) 11:43:00
39. #0522 **Cline, Sarah - WHP (--) 11:50:00
40. #2705 **Clark, Megan - STL (--) 11:55:00
41. #1402 **Cooper, Olivia - CLA (--) 12:01:00
42. #1710 **Pletzke, Taegan - GAR (--) 12:01:00
43. #0512 **Heilbronn, Lydia - WHP (--) 12:12:00
44. #1712 **Skrabut, Olivia - GAR (--) 12:12:00
45. #2715 **Havens, Journie - STL (--) 12:14:00
46. #1602 **Freeland, Tori - FRE (--) 12:17:00
47. #2709 **Upshaw, Alexis - STL (--) 12:18:00
48. #1711 **Scherf, Andrea - GAR (--) 12:19:00
49. #0524 **Shapley, Sarah - WHP (--) 12:21:00
50. #2707 **Long, Charlea - STL (--) 12:24:00
51. #2706 **Fisher, Madelline - STL (--) 12:31:00
52. #0507 **Anderson, Haleigh - WHP (--) 12:32:00
53. #1410 **Wilds, Alexis - CLA (--) 12:33:00
54. #2602 **Orvosh, Emma - SAN (--) 12:38:00
55. #2000 **Lisik, Shelby - HEM (--) 12:39:00
56. #2004 **Schroeder, Libby - HEM (--) 12:41:00
57. #0101 **Centala, Leah - ALP (--) 12:47:00
58. #1404 **David, Julia - CLA (--) 12:47:00
59. #2002 **Gemeinhardt, Trisha - HEM (--) 12:48:00
60. #2307 **Mason, Danielle - REE (--) 12:52:00
61. #0523 **Kempf, Sarah - WHP (--) 12:52:00
62. #1101 **Bowen, Mattie - BCK (--) 12:54:00
63. #0002 **Hall, Lucia - ALM (--) 12:57:00
64. #0500 **Dana, Alex - WHP (--) 12:57:00
65. #1407 **Walworth, Olivia - CLA (--) 12:58:00
66. #0501 **Schneider, Amber - WHP (--) 13:02:00
67. #1409 **Hofweber, Hannah - CLA (--) 13:06:00
68. #1405 **Warner, Sam - CLA (--) 13:10:00
69. #1603 **Freeland, Lexi - FRE (--) 13:14:00
70. #0303 **Kozak, Shelby - BCW (--) 13:16:00
71. #1700 **Candey, Morgan - GAR (--) 13:19:00
72. #0504 **Gray, Danielle - WHP (--) 13:21:00
73. #1707 **Koziatek, Morgan - GAR (--) 13:22:00
74. #0302 **Wenglikowski, Alicia - BCW (--) 13:22:00
75. #1714 **Weenink, Jaime - GAR (--) 13:25:00
76. #1406 **Houvinen, Tessa - CLA (--) 13:29:00
77. #0005 **Hoornstra, Bethany - ALM (--) 13:32:00
78. #0902 **Olexa, Stephanie - BRE (--) 13:35:00
79. #1200 **Gipson, Abbie - CAR (--) 13:40:00
80. #2006 **Tessin, Rebecca - HEM (--) 13:44:00
81. #1604 **Freeland, Arianna - FRE (--) 13:51:00
82. #0900 **Cantrarez, Savana - BRE (--) 13:55:00
83. #0516 **Amthor, Meghan - WHP (--) 13:56:00
84. #2708 **Ross, Caliesha - STL (--) 13:56:00
85. #0003 **Merritt, Hannah - ALM (--) 13:58:00
86. #2304 **Hartman, Katie - REE (--) 14:00:00
87. #2300 **Dietzel, Autumn - REE (--) 14:05:00
88. #0508 **Galer, haley - WHP (--) 14:15:00
89. #1708 **Owczarak, Sydney - GAR (--) 14:18:00
90. #0509 **Moon, Katie - WHP (--) 14:27:00
91. #0517 **Brown, Miranda - WHP (--) 14:30:00
92. #1104 **Kindy, Kayleen - BCK (--) 14:35:00
93. #0514 **Curnutt, Marlee - WHP (--) 14:46:00
94. #1107 **Miner, Julia - BCK (--) 14:53:00
95. #1412 **Tran, Holly - CLA (--) 14:54:00
96. #2005 **Bruske, Erika - HEM (--) 14:55:00
97. #0006 **Kinney, Caroline - ALM (--) 15:04:00
98. #1703 **DeHeus, Claire - GAR (--) 15:12:00
99. #0519 **Damore, Paige - WHP (--) 15:21:00
100. #1103 **Kall, Laura - BCK (--) 15:25:00
101. #1102 **Carrol, Courtney - BCK (--) 16:52:00
102. #1408 **Wade, Taylor - CLA (--) 17:26:00
103. #1106 **Thomas, Savannah - BCK (--) 18:03:00
104. #0007 **Shebester, Taylor - ALM (--) 18:32:00
105. #0901 **Northrup, Elizabeth - BRE (--) 00:00:00
-- #0001 **Beetley, Shaylee - ALM (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0304 **Gibas, Matison - BCW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0305 **Kozuch, Ellie - BCW (--) Did Not Finish
-- #0502 **Eurich, Anecia - WHP (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1000 **Steele, Jazmin - BEA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1001 **Lefler, Kristin - BEA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1002 **Marble, Natalie - BEA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1100 **Allsop, Anna - BCK (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1403 **Showalter, Abbie - CLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1411 **Robinson, Rachel - CLA (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1702 **Czerney, Shannon - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1704 **Gomez, Emily - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1709 **Pine, Mackenzie - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #1713 **Vigneaux, Jaclyn - GAR (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2100 **Corwin, Jenna - OSC (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2305 **Beyerlein, Elena - REE (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2703 **Blackwell, Kaylee - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2704 **Brown, Megan - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2710 **Baxter, Hailey - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2711 **Blackwell, Seairra - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2712 **Brooks, Leah - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2713 **Rivard, Hannah - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #2714 **Rychlick, Karlee - STL (--) Did Not Finish
-- #3000 **Wing, Cameron - FLF (--) Did Not Finish


* or ** = Does Not Count in Team Score
@ = Member of Unqualified Team



Lancer Invitational Elementary Results
Name School Time
1. Brendon Nesbitt Western Middle School 09:33.6
2. Jordan Tafel St. Stephen 10:02.8
3. Tyler Terbush Reese 10:04.4
4. Hannah Friedrichs Fleet Feet 10:08.5
5. Matt Billette Western Middle School 10:48.7
6. Molly Hecox Western Middle School 10:55.0
7. Zach Wilson St. Louis 10:58.8
8. Brady Goka Reese 11:00.6
9. Mario Hernandez Western 11:03.7
10. Ryan Christensen Cramer 11:04.8
11. Jacob Citens Reese 11:06.4
12. Stuart Massa Hemlock 11:09.1
13. Zach Freier Reese 11:23.5
14. Mackenzie Seeley Alma 11:24.5
15. Alex Giles Breckenridge 11:29.6
16. Nick Elliott Western 11:32.3
17. Chandler Ault Fleet Feet 11:32.9
18. Mitchell Bender Reese 11:41.1
19. Collin Bannister Western 11:42.6
20. Christian Blais St. Louis 11:46.6
21. Alissa Adams Alma 11:47.2
22. Kiana Adams Alma 11:48.2
23. Tanner Terbush Reese 11:48.8
24. Isabella Turner Hemlock 11:49.1
25. Jenna Jeczmionka Cramer 11:49.7
26. Jaydee Dillon Western 11:51.9
27. Eliseo Vasquez Western 11:52.4
28. Alyssa Zettle Western 11:55.1
29. Erin Hacker Western 11:55.5
30. Sarah LaClair Hemlock 11:56.1
31. Chuck Yates Alma 12:00.3
32. Josh Westall Breckenridge 12:07.0
33. Seiarra Blackwell St. Louis 12:09.7
34. Stephanie Kariuki Hemlock 12:11
35. Madison Peyok Reese 12:16.6
36. Haley Trissler Reese 12:20.2
37. Joe Lockwood Hemlock 12:23.3
38. Mason Fick Western 12:23.7
39. Jacob Shabluck Western 12:27.1
40. Zakkary Moore Alma 12:29.3
41. Dylan Jeffrey Western 12:35.7
42. Annalise Wohlford Fleet Feet 12:36.3
43. Erin Duby Gladwin 12:38.6
44. Shelby Stym Fleet Feet 12:38.9
45. Anna Johnston Alma 12:45.1
46. Mariah Castillo Alma 12:45.5
47. Evan Bierlein Cramer 12:46.1
48. Andrew Castillo Alma 12:46.5
49. Adrianna Schember Western 12:49
50. Nicole Jahr Fleet Feet 12:50.1
51. Isaac Johnson Reese 13:03.8
52. Hannah Huizar Reese 13:06.9
53. Kiera Damaska Western 13:10.5
54. Skylar Howard Gladwin 13:11.6
55. Marissa Trombley Reese 13:12.8
56. Hailey Baxter St. Louis 13:13.1
57. Libby Bruessow Western 13:14.6
58. Jenna Howe Hemlock 13:18.6
59. Elena Beyerlein Reese 13:26.6
60. Evan Gordett St. Louis 13:28.8
61. Ella Weidner Cramer 13:30.3
62. Katrina Graves Fleet Feet 13:32.1
63. Peyton Honsinger Hemlock 13:32.4
64. Alexis Felske Reese 13:40.4
65. Jazmin Steele Beaverton 13:43.1
66. Karly Ora Western 13:44.7
67. Kennedy Wale Fleet Feet 13:45.1
68. Rilee Davis Alma 13:53.2
69. Kelly Gibson Alma 14:00.8
70. Cameron Bash Cramer 14:07.8
71. Danielle James Hemlock 14:11.1
72. Jacob Krueger Fleet Feet 14:16.8
73. Kassie White Western 14:23.2
74. Garrett Wilson Fleet Feet 14:24.2
75. Robynn Verhoeghe Cramer 14:24.7
76. Rebekah Grossmeyer Hemlock 14:26.4
77. Josie Johnson Reese 14:30.0
78. Harleigh Bell Hemlock 14:33.1
79. D.J. Parkinson Bullock Creek 14:40.5
80. Ellie Merritt Western 14:44.1
81. Josh Wood Western 14:47.8
82. Noah Bleiler Breckenridge 14:49.0
83. Sierra Wrisley 15:00.8
84. Jessica Schiffer Alma 15:22.0
85. Adrianna Weber Alma 15:24.1
86. Mea Luth Reese 15:29.3
87. Gabrielle Wilson Fleet Feet 15:30.1
88. Gillon Seabase Bullock Creek 15:44.7
89. Jordan Me. Cramer 15:52.9
90. Andrew Starry St. Louis 16:03.6
91. Jason Klass Western 16:22.8
92. Katie Schroeder Hemlock 16:41.3
93. Jewelia Wood 16:49.4
94. Laura Valliere Bullock Creek 16:54.1
95. Todd Wyzkiewicz Western 17:04.6
96. Emma Goka Reese 17:05.5
97. Cheyenne French Gladwin 17:16.9
98. Leah Brooks St. Louis 17:18.5
99. Kyle Jeske Western 17:21.1
100. Brianna Dion Gladwin 17:45.7