Bauman's Charity Race

back to results

Aug. 12, 2010

Bauman's Charity Race
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Wes Stoody Fenton 21 16:33 5:20

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 21 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 45 18:53 6:05

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 8 John Niven Swartz Creek 46 17:54 5:46

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 68 Wanda Handlin Flint 53 22:44 7:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 39 Jacob Lee Fenton 12 20:40 6:39
2 92 Noah Hutchison Flint 12 23:43 7:38
3 176 Seth Edwards Linden 12 27:25 8:50
4 190 Skyler Zieske Linden 10 27:48 8:57
5 282 Brenden Gervers Grand Blanc 7 30:59 9:59
6 369 Benjamin Hendrickson Grand Blanc 12 34:40 11:10
7 425 Zack Edgerton Lapeer 12 38:17 12:20
8 442 Riley Gaudet Flushing 7 38:44 12:28
9 462 Cameron Lanning Grand Blanc 10 40:19 12:59
10 489 Patrick Van Camp Swartz Creek 12 42:27 13:40
11 504 Jack Haas Genesee 10 45:15 14:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 134 Monica Leduc Fenton 12 25:26 8:12
2 142 Madison Stafford Flushing 12 25:40 8:16
3 215 Morgan Turk Lapeer 9 28:29 9:10
4 325 Morgan Austin Ypsilanti 12 32:24 10:26
5 353 Rachel Beiter Flushing 9 33:48 10:53
6 404 Madison Gaudet Flushing 10 37:02 11:56
7 433 Hadley Haas Flushing 10 38:28 12:23
8 482 Rylie Brunk Attica 11 41:37 13:24
9 521 Bella Lloyd Flushing 7 53:45 17:19
10 522 Caitlyn Lanning Grand Blanc 8 58:23 18:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 2 Chad Mrdeza Lennon 13 16:55 5:27
2 6 Patrick Rooker Davison 15 17:41 5:42
3 27 Dylan Gulledge Davison 15 19:22 6:14
4 29 Austin Larsen Davison 15 19:37 6:19
5 30 Matthew Leduc Fenton 15 19:40 6:20
6 34 Nathan Hagerman Goodrich 15 20:20 6:33
7 38 Christopher Martinez Grand Blanc 14 20:40 6:39
8 66 James Ruff Grand Blanc 14 22:38 7:18
9 90 Preston Terrell Fenton 15 23:41 7:38
10 91 Craig Campbell Grand Blanc 14 23:43 7:38
11 98 Jacob O'Brien Flint 14 23:47 7:40
12 104 Connor Szostak Fenton 15 24:26 7:52
13 106 Timothy Kennedy Lapeer 15 24:28 7:53
14 123 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 14 25:01 8:03
15 132 Austin Wiskur Clio 15 25:21 8:10
16 156 Jared Denington Lennon 15 26:27 8:31
17 158 Fred Pajtas Swartz Creek 14 26:33 8:33
18 205 Kellen Goggins Flushing 14 28:17 9:07
19 238 Jacob Hall Lennon 13 29:19 9:27
20 255 Chase Schaeffer Clio 15 29:53 9:38
21 306 Kellen Saxton Flint 15 31:42 10:13
22 310 Dillon Mrdeza Lennon 14 31:49 10:15
23 494 Christian Jackson Flint 13 42:55 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 40 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 15 20:45 6:41
2 41 Sarah Waraniak Fenton 15 20:46 6:42
3 44 Addie May Flushing 14 21:05 6:48
4 46 Lindsay Hall Grand Blanc 15 21:07 6:48
5 63 Kayelin Mazur Grand Blanc 14 22:11 7:09
6 64 Morgan McKerchie Clio 14 22:21 7:12
7 109 Jillian Toaso Fenton 15 24:30 7:54
8 111 Elizabeth Wallace Fenton 15 24:35 7:55
9 149 Eileen Thoma Flushing 15 26:00 8:23
10 155 Hannah Roesner Saginaw 13 26:24 8:30
11 157 Taylor Ovadek Grand Blanc 14 26:31 8:33
12 179 Samantha Baalerod North Branch 15 27:33 8:53
13 186 Olivia Goyette Grand Blanc 15 27:43 8:56
14 188 Allyson Ranville Flint 15 27:47 8:57
15 197 Mackenzie Santamour Grand Blanc 15 28:04 9:02
16 225 Abigail Alexander Grand Blanc 14 28:49 9:17
17 230 Andrea Ranville Flint 15 28:52 9:18
18 231 Katlyn Moonan Davison 14 28:58 9:20
19 345 Kelsey Bowe Flushing 15 33:22 10:45
20 501 Nicole Von Linsowe Flint 14 44:17 14:16
21 502 Elizabeth Beiter Flushing 14 44:24 14:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 4 Justin Waraniak Fenton 18 17:31 5:39
2 10 Michael Stratton I I Flushing 17 18:02 5:49
3 11 Garett Humphries Burton 19 18:06 5:50
4 12 Travis Toye Davison 17 18:14 5:52
5 13 Aaron Buchler Mount Morris 17 18:14 5:53
6 15 Benjamin Ruff Grand Blanc 16 18:28 5:57
7 24 Sean Reed Flint 18 19:11 6:11
8 26 Derrek Humphries Burton 18 19:22 6:14
9 28 Kyle Schroeder Davison 16 19:37 6:19
10 31 Zachary Lawrence Clio 19 19:43 6:21
11 33 Jacob Fritts Davison 16 20:11 6:30
12 36 Pat Patterson Goodrich 16 20:34 6:38
13 50 Pete Panos Davison 17 21:38 6:58
14 52 Jordan West Columbiaville 16 21:48 7:02
15 54 Stuart Sanchez Oxford 18 21:51 7:02
16 56 Andrew Chmielewski Columbiaville 18 21:56 7:04
17 58 Jeffrey Cookson 18 21:58 7:05
18 59 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 18 22:04 7:07
19 60 Brandon Dubois-Jones Burton 16 22:04 7:07
20 72 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 19 22:48 7:21
21 76 Philip Peavyhouse Davison 17 23:14 7:29
22 80 Brian Van Camp 16 23:23 7:32
23 87 Brian Gebhart Flint 16 23:38 7:37
24 95 Taylor Hartley 16 23:45 7:39
25 112 Ryan Liwak Flint 16 24:36 7:56
26 113 Tim Harkins Flint 16 24:36 7:56
27 114 Andrew Gould Swartz Creek 17 24:37 7:56
28 115 Josh Connelly Flushing 19 24:38 7:56
29 122 Luke Kennedy Linden 18 24:57 8:02
30 130 Dustin Carter Saranac 17 25:20 8:10
31 168 Dane Egner Burton 17 26:58 8:41
32 184 Spencer Trapp Whitmore Lake 19 27:40 8:55
33 242 Chris Price MacOmb 19 29:22 9:28
34 300 Corey Weisinger Lennon 16 31:34 10:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 32 Casey Campbell Swartz Creek 16 19:59 6:26
2 48 Emily Francis Goodrich 16 21:16 6:51
3 65 Emily Christian Davison 16 22:22 7:12
4 70 English Haught Grand Blanc 16 22:46 7:20
5 93 Grace Hildensperger Fenton 16 23:43 7:39
6 100 Jessica Adams Linden 16 23:57 7:43
7 133 Danielle Lockhart Flushing 17 25:21 8:10
8 159 Andrea Randall Burton 16 26:33 8:33
9 195 Megan Przybylski Grand Blanc 18 28:00 9:01
10 203 Melany Diaz Metamora 16 28:17 9:07
11 206 Bailey Wright Montrose 16 28:22 9:08
12 211 Emma Phillpotts Linden 16 28:26 9:10
13 213 Jennifer Taraski Oxford 19 28:27 9:10
14 240 Caroline Milne Grand Blanc 17 29:20 9:27
15 249 Brooke Kelly Flint 16 29:38 9:33
16 271 Kate Connelly Flushing 16 30:42 9:53
17 297 Diedra Scarcia Ortonville 16 31:24 10:07
18 304 Bryannan Santo Smithton 19 31:39 10:12
19 315 Michelle Strait Davison 17 32:06 10:20
20 326 Sylvan Edwards Linden 17 32:31 10:29
21 330 Amber Roth Flint 19 32:46 10:33
22 359 Kayla Petrach Flint 19 33:55 10:56
23 402 Hayley Hanchett Flushing 18 36:52 11:53
24 422 Meghan Bearden Gaines 19 38:10 12:18
25 437 Amanda Church Davison 17 38:35 12:26
26 445 Kelsey Strait Davison 19 38:51 12:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 7 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc 24 17:51 5:45
2 35 Christopher Przybylski Grand Blanc 20 20:34 6:37
3 42 Bradley Prochazka Port Huron 22 21:00 6:46
4 43 Will Smith 24 21:01 6:46
5 61 Cameron Schaefer 20 22:05 7:07
6 118 Matthew Racette Flushing 21 24:50 8:00
7 151 Jeremy Schmiege Norfolk 23 26:07 8:25
8 152 Michael Chmielewski Columbiaville 20 26:18 8:29
9 170 Andreas Feiler Flint 24 27:00 8:42
10 171 Ron Hilgart Flint 21 27:01 8:42
11 216 Matthias Breil Flint 24 28:29 9:11
12 243 Adam Koenig Beavercreek 20 29:22 9:28
13 244 Gurvi Sharma Allen Park 20 29:23 9:28
14 274 Chaz Marsden Flint 22 30:46 9:55
15 344 Ryan Kantola Whitemore Lake 20 33:19 10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 135 Jennifer Thoma Flushing 23 25:29 8:13
2 239 Julie Reno 23 29:19 9:27
3 290 Erin Schroeder Grand Blanc 22 31:05 10:01
4 302 Colette Cox Grand Blanc 22 31:39 10:12
5 321 Kasey Simons Genesee 21 32:16 10:23
6 392 Shelly Plummer Ann Arbor 24 36:32 11:46
7 461 Ashley Siler Saint Clair 21 40:19 12:59
8 508 Johnna Bloodworth Montrose 24 48:11 15:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 18 Todd Squires Bay City 28 18:47 6:03
2 119 John Ranville Flint 26 24:50 8:00
3 409 Jacob Smith Davison 28 37:16 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 78 Mary M Wiesen Grand Blanc 28 23:15 7:29
2 139 Kara Christensen Flint 25 25:36 8:15
3 175 Daleena Castillo Clio 29 27:19 8:48
4 180 Andrea Bloomfield Davison 29 27:35 8:53
5 187 Martha Whitney Flint 27 27:46 8:57
6 191 Angie Kemp Fenton 26 27:53 8:59
7 235 Autumn Rouse Grand Blanc 25 29:09 9:23
8 319 Claire Swainson West Bloomfield 29 32:13 10:23
9 329 Randi Klosterman Goodrich 29 32:35 10:30
10 331 Griselda Baca El Paso 25 32:50 10:35
11 337 Nicole Powers Burton 25 33:02 10:38
12 398 Katherine Bury Grand Blanc 29 36:37 11:48
13 408 Rachel Porcaro Linden 26 37:11 11:59
14 467 Lauren Holaly Grand Blanc 25 40:59 13:12
15 468 Theresa Roach Grand Blanc 26 41:01 13:13
16 478 Sasha Aistrop Swartz Creek 26 41:36 13:24
17 498 Sarah Fielder Davison 27 43:42 14:05
18 507 Lisa Denman Montrose 27 48:11 15:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 3 Kreg Hatfield Flint 32 16:56 5:27
2 5 Shawn Pedlar Gaines 33 17:36 5:40
3 89 Thomas Czinder Walled Lake 30 23:40 7:38
4 138 Nicholas Popadich Holly 32 25:35 8:15
5 167 Jay Rosenbrough Grand Blanc 33 26:55 8:40
6 173 Tom Jones Burton 33 27:11 8:45
7 266 Kevin Waring Flint 32 30:36 9:51
8 307 Aaron Klosterman Goodrich 32 31:45 10:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 57 Melissa Maynor Flushing 32 21:58 7:05
2 83 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer 32 23:28 7:34
3 136 Tina Hiller Swartz Creek 31 25:31 8:13
4 148 Tamara Jones Davison 34 25:57 8:22
5 150 Maria Brandon Flint 30 26:05 8:24
6 193 Jennie Dumas Flushing 34 27:57 9:00
7 204 Sarah Petrach Davison 32 28:17 9:07
8 227 Jodi Tesler Davison 31 28:49 9:17
9 262 Heather Asperger Grand Blanc 31 30:16 9:45
10 283 Melissa Jones Burton 30 30:59 9:59
11 295 Lisa Spohn Flint 34 31:18 10:05
12 332 Jennifer Rouse Genesee 33 32:59 10:37
13 341 Christy Ingham Flushing 34 33:11 10:41
14 365 Kendra Love-Brezzell Grand Blanc 34 34:23 11:05
15 378 Amanda Pawlik Flint 32 35:11 11:20
16 382 Rebeca Anderson Davison 34 35:34 11:28
17 383 Heather Kale Flint 34 35:38 11:29
18 396 Jennifer Stancroff Burton 31 36:36 11:47
19 406 Carol Balgenorth Grand Blanc 32 37:10 11:58
20 414 Kristina Tenniswood Grand Blanc 34 37:30 12:05
21 441 Marie Gaudet Flushing 33 38:43 12:28
22 444 Sara Smith Clio 31 38:50 12:30
23 453 Trisha Stommel Flint 34 39:36 12:45
24 454 Jacqueline Popadich Holly 31 39:36 12:45
25 455 Nevena Trajkov Ann Arbor 31 39:36 12:45
26 458 Celia Gatica Flint 30 40:00 12:53
27 470 Natalie Haupt Shelby Township 30 41:19 13:18
28 491 Tonya Schultz Grand Blanc 32 42:29 13:41
29 520 Halena Cohen Flushing 33 53:45 17:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 9 Brian Jones Burton 38 17:58 5:47
2 19 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 35 18:48 6:04
3 23 Paul Taylor Clio 39 19:11 6:11
4 108 Andy Harless Holly 36 24:29 7:53
5 117 Don Minzey Flint 39 24:49 8:00
6 174 Brett Degroff Flushing 35 27:11 8:46
7 241 Justin Davis Fenton 36 29:22 9:28
8 379 Scott Ross Flint 36 35:13 11:21
9 391 Shawn Light Flint 36 36:21 11:43
10 427 Ron Rouse Genesee 36 38:20 12:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 73 Anita Harless Holly 36 22:49 7:21
2 199 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc 36 28:09 9:04
3 208 Christa Benner Davison 39 28:22 9:08
4 214 Christyna Morris Flint 37 28:28 9:10
5 217 Tamika Thompson Flint 38 28:37 9:13
6 222 Tammy Hall Lennon 38 28:46 9:16
7 224 Andrea Wendland Burton 37 28:48 9:17
8 254 Mary Ann Johnston Holly 38 29:50 9:37
9 278 Elisa Wittersheim Fenton 36 30:56 9:58
10 284 Stephanie Rubio Davison 39 31:01 9:59
11 288 Stephanie Potts Clio 38 31:04 10:00
12 292 Kandi Lloyd Linden 38 31:07 10:01
13 303 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 39 31:39 10:12
14 312 Amy Menard Burton 38 31:59 10:18
15 356 Courtney Pittenger Davison 35 33:51 10:54
16 360 Tina Taunton Flint 39 33:59 10:57
17 390 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 39 36:19 11:42
18 394 Lori Spodney Davison 36 36:35 11:47
19 397 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc 35 36:37 11:48
20 432 Joanne Adams Holly 36 38:25 12:22
21 443 Jodi Adelberg Burt 38 38:47 12:30
22 479 Cindy Sanders Flint 39 41:36 13:24
23 496 Cathy Laube Flint 39 43:07 13:53
24 509 Annette Minzey Flint 38 48:20 15:34
25 517 Donna Thorpe Burton 39 53:18 17:10
26 519 Cindy Gunn Flint 39 53:24 17:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 20 Greg S Thomas Clio 41 18:50 6:04
2 22 Brian Harville Goodrich 41 19:00 6:07
3 25 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 44 19:16 6:13
4 74 Michael Van Camp Swartz Creek 44 22:53 7:22
5 81 Steve Kubik Flint 43 23:28 7:34
6 120 Thomas Stadler Flushing 42 24:51 8:00
7 126 Bruce Gross Chesaning 42 25:06 8:05
8 147 David Allen Foutch Flint 44 25:53 8:20
9 160 Napoleon Petteway Flushing 43 26:36 8:34
10 162 Steven Moon Swartz Creek 44 26:39 8:35
11 164 Carmi Edwards Linden 43 26:46 8:37
12 209 Adrian Robertson Flint 41 28:23 9:09
13 236 Bradley Denington Lennon 41 29:12 9:24
14 322 John Vantol Flushing 41 32:20 10:25
15 354 Keith Beiter Flushing 40 33:49 10:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 107 Ann Rollier Fenton 40 24:28 7:53
2 137 Dana Hutchison Flint 43 25:34 8:14
3 146 Jennifer Tews Ortonville 42 25:48 8:19
4 212 Lynn Dunfield Fenton 43 28:26 9:10
5 226 Kathy Edwards Linden 41 28:49 9:17
6 232 Tammy Stadler Flushing 42 29:00 9:20
7 237 Stephanie Benaway Burton 41 29:17 9:26
8 252 Holly West Columbiaville 40 29:42 9:34
9 273 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 41 30:45 9:54
10 281 Dianne Pascoe Lapeer 40 30:58 9:58
11 286 Stacey Mitchell Flint 44 31:01 10:00
12 291 Marci Colyer Flint 41 31:05 10:01
13 299 Deborah Morgan Flushing 44 31:33 10:10
14 314 Tamitha Taylor Flint 43 32:04 10:20
15 323 Deborah Whelton Fenton 44 32:20 10:25
16 339 Deborah Otenbaker Grand Blanc 40 33:03 10:39
17 346 Bethanie Rogulsky Fenton 40 33:24 10:46
18 348 Lee Ann Phillips Flint 44 33:32 10:48
19 350 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 42 33:33 10:49
20 372 Kristi Bashaw Flushing 42 34:54 11:14
21 377 Jan Kendall Flint 43 35:11 11:20
22 381 Susanne Cornell Flint 41 35:30 11:26
23 407 Amy Kline Chesaning 41 37:10 11:58
24 410 Michelle Vantol Flushing 42 37:20 12:02
25 412 Kimberly Stockemer Davison 42 37:26 12:04
26 413 Leslie Clements Lake Orion 42 37:30 12:05
27 415 Julie Santamour Grand Blanc 43 37:38 12:07
28 417 Michelle Zaborney Flint 41 37:49 12:11
29 421 Corey Cole Flushing 44 38:03 12:15
30 434 Tina Haas Flushing 41 38:28 12:23
31 440 Michele Purves Flint 41 38:42 12:28
32 456 Grace Martin Davison 41 39:40 12:47
33 463 Tammi Laukka Warren 41 40:24 13:01
34 469 Ann Drzewiecki Flushing 42 41:01 13:13
35 472 Bethany Collins Flint 42 41:24 13:20
36 486 Dana Bush Flint 43 41:46 13:27
37 495 Chylawn Jackson Flint 40 43:03 13:52
38 510 Rebecca Anderson Grand Blanc 41 48:58 15:46
39 516 April Wheaton Lapeer 43 53:15 17:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 16 Jay Owens Fenton 48 18:29 5:57
2 17 Bill Khan Fenton 47 18:38 6:00
3 37 Dean Fuller Burton 46 20:38 6:39
4 49 Tim Brooks Flushing 46 21:34 6:57
5 51 Matthew Forsleff Flint 46 21:47 7:01
6 53 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 46 21:49 7:02
7 79 Bill Milne Grand Blanc 46 23:17 7:30
8 116 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 47 24:39 7:57
9 127 Gordon Andrews Grand Blanc 46 25:06 8:05
10 143 Harvey Lee Fenton 47 25:41 8:16
11 154 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 47 26:24 8:30
12 177 Roger Barcia Flint 45 27:27 8:51
13 189 Paul Zieske Linden 49 27:48 8:57
14 201 Tom Carr Lapeer 45 28:14 9:06
15 229 Brian Wilbur Owosso 48 28:51 9:18
16 247 Kermit Pitts Flint 48 29:33 9:31
17 257 Roger Campbell Swartz Creek 46 30:01 9:40
18 301 Matthew Przybylski Grand Blanc 47 31:35 10:10
19 374 Doug Hyde Clio 48 34:57 11:16
20 400 Alan J. Wood Grand Blanc 46 36:40 11:49
21 436 Barry Church Davison 46 38:35 12:26
22 459 David Martin Davison 49 40:09 12:56
23 505 Joseph Haas Flint 46 45:15 14:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 86 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 49 23:35 7:36
2 88 Shelia Llen Davison 47 23:39 7:37
3 102 Karla Marie Phillpotts Linden 46 23:57 7:43
4 161 Angela Roesner Saginaw 48 26:37 8:35
5 192 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 48 27:56 9:00
6 220 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills 45 28:45 9:16
7 233 Theresa Chazick Grand Blanc 48 29:03 9:21
8 251 Margaret L Van Camp Swartz Creek 49 29:41 9:34
9 263 Dianne Seymour Linden 47 30:25 9:48
10 268 Gloria Randall Burton 45 30:39 9:52
11 269 Jackie Fultz Holly 45 30:39 9:53
12 285 Theresa King Corunna 45 31:01 9:59
13 318 Beth Przybylski Grand Blanc 46 32:13 10:23
14 324 Jill Pearce Grand Blanc 46 32:23 10:26
15 328 Roxanne Buterakos Fenton 49 32:35 10:30
16 336 Jean Harkins Flint 49 33:01 10:38
17 340 Christine Church Davison 46 33:08 10:40
18 343 Brenda Goyette Grand Blanc 49 33:14 10:42
19 347 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 49 33:31 10:48
20 368 Toni Toll Flint 45 34:37 11:09
21 371 Amy Gottlieb Grand Blanc 46 34:47 11:12
22 375 Eadie Hyde Clio 48 34:58 11:16
23 380 Dawn K Steele Flint 46 35:18 11:22
24 388 Cheryl Bennett Flint 48 36:05 11:37
25 420 Theresa Lewis Otisville 45 37:58 12:14
26 430 Shelly Lynch Flint 45 38:23 12:22
27 439 Tammy Weisinger Lennon 47 38:41 12:28
28 447 Denise Turkonek Metamora 48 39:08 12:36
29 448 Kim Herderich Metamora 46 39:09 12:37
30 451 Debra Shuck Montrose 49 39:22 12:41
31 457 Linda Midkiff Swartz Creek 47 39:50 12:50
32 490 Theresa Medley Flint 48 42:27 13:40
33 492 Sarah Hartman Flushing 48 42:31 13:42
34 493 Victoria Von Linsowe Flint 45 42:38 13:44
35 499 Susan Crabill Swartz Creek 46 43:45 14:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 14 Dave Wolbert Flint 51 18:21 5:55
2 45 David Quinn Grand Blanc 53 21:05 6:48
3 47 Gordon Gibson Flint 54 21:08 6:49
4 94 Gary Jones Flint 54 23:45 7:39
5 96 Mike Froats Fenton 52 23:46 7:39
6 101 Mario Genovesi Swartz Creek 51 23:57 7:43
7 153 John W McKay Fenton 54 26:20 8:29
8 166 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 53 26:54 8:40
9 182 Andrew Griffin Flint 52 27:39 8:54
10 185 Jeff Ruff Grand Blanc 50 27:42 8:55
11 228 Ken Humphries Burton 52 28:51 9:18
12 275 Grant Powers Grand Blanc 52 30:50 9:56
13 280 John Bennett Flint 51 30:57 9:58
14 289 Paul Wright Burton 54 31:05 10:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 103 Teresa Martin Freeland 51 24:16 7:49
2 145 Paula Horne Flushing 51 25:47 8:18
3 248 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 52 29:37 9:32
4 264 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 50 30:25 9:48
5 267 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford 52 30:36 9:51
6 270 Venetia Petteway Flushing 50 30:41 9:53
7 279 Sue Callahan Grand Blanc 53 30:56 9:58
8 316 Lorrie Dudock Davison 51 32:10 10:22
9 320 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 53 32:13 10:23
10 351 Debra Knust Brighton 53 33:34 10:49
11 352 Terri Szukhent Flushing 50 33:45 10:52
12 358 Melissa Erwin Fenton 51 33:52 10:55
13 363 Carrie Strait Davison 50 34:16 11:02
14 395 Kathy Hough Holly 51 36:35 11:47
15 403 Vista Harris Linden 51 37:00 11:55
16 411 Maria Majchrowski Fenton 53 37:20 12:02
17 416 Rhonda Sullivan Fenton 51 37:47 12:10
18 426 Naomi George Troy 54 38:20 12:21
19 428 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 54 38:21 12:21
20 429 Nancy Dodds Grand Blanc 52 38:23 12:22
21 431 Catherine Ruff Grand Blanc 50 38:23 12:22
22 435 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 50 38:31 12:25
23 452 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 53 39:22 12:41
24 476 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 54 41:33 13:23
25 481 Sharon Wilson Davison 52 41:37 13:24
26 483 Janice Wilson Flint 51 41:41 13:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 55 James Scholl Williamston 57 21:53 7:03
2 71 Mike Murphy Burton 59 22:47 7:20
3 77 Riley McLincha Clio 59 23:15 7:29
4 97 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 56 23:47 7:40
5 125 Frank Johnson Saginaw 58 25:02 8:04
6 128 Randy Fielder Adrian 59 25:07 8:05
7 131 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 56 25:20 8:10
8 144 Alan T Popilek Swartz Creek 57 25:47 8:18
9 163 Robert Dyhouse East Lansing 59 26:39 8:35
10 194 Jerry Myers Flint 56 27:58 9:01
11 250 Mike C Coates Davison 59 29:39 9:33
12 256 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 58 30:01 9:40
13 272 Larry Derossett Otisville 59 30:45 9:54
14 373 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 55 34:55 11:15
15 376 William Irvine Flushing 59 35:04 11:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 178 Dona Derossett Otisville 58 27:31 8:52
2 253 Martha Kemp Fenton 56 29:43 9:34
3 287 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 56 31:03 10:00
4 317 Joan Simpson Flint 58 32:12 10:22
5 335 Ruth Cantor Flint 55 33:01 10:38
6 338 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 56 33:02 10:38
7 355 Jackie Peek Flint 59 33:49 10:54
8 357 Connie Compton Fenton 55 33:52 10:55
9 367 Victoria Salvador Flint 57 34:31 11:07
10 384 Sheryl Benford-Loyer Linden 58 35:39 11:29
11 387 Deborah Horkey Flint 59 35:57 11:35
12 389 Dianne Thiel-Harris Fenton 56 36:19 11:42
13 393 Barbara Yehle Burton 59 36:33 11:46
14 401 Norine Haley Clio 59 36:41 11:49
15 424 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich 57 38:10 12:18
16 465 Vicki Blevins Grand Blanc 57 40:28 13:02
17 466 Bobbye Booko Davison 56 40:28 13:02
18 473 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 58 41:26 13:21
19 474 Mary Wheelock Flint 59 41:27 13:21
20 480 Jo Royer Flint 58 41:37 13:24
21 484 Dorie Barkey Flint 55 41:42 13:26
22 488 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 59 42:07 13:34
23 511 Susan Decourval Flushing 57 52:29 16:54
24 513 Judy Marvin Swartz Creek 56 52:30 16:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 62 Michael Manor Clio 60 22:11 7:09
2 69 Skip Uebelhart Flint 61 22:45 7:20
3 129 Mike Hardy Grand Blanc 61 25:12 8:07
4 294 Michael L Owens Flint 63 31:18 10:05
5 334 Bart M Zachrich Flint 61 33:00 10:38
6 349 Thomas Salvador Flint 60 33:32 10:48
7 361 Tom Brooks Flint 62 34:13 11:01
8 362 Douglas White Davison 63 34:15 11:02
9 370 Fred Guest Birch Run 64 34:42 11:11
10 405 Dave Rachor Flint 61 37:05 11:57
11 419 David A Nemitz Flint 62 37:58 12:14
12 446 Thomas Anders Swartz Creek 63 39:07 12:36
13 464 Carl J Thompson Clio 60 40:25 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 99 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 60 23:51 7:41
2 181 Marie Thompson Clio 60 27:37 8:54
3 309 Kathy Wagner Clio 61 31:47 10:14
4 327 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 64 32:32 10:29
5 366 Velma Williams Flint 62 34:25 11:05
6 418 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 60 37:50 12:11
7 438 Nancy Boyer Flushing 64 38:39 12:27
8 449 Lee Husemann Flint 64 39:18 12:39
9 471 Patricia Smith Fenton 61 41:19 13:19
10 500 Kathy Bendall Flushing 60 43:48 14:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 85 Bill J Keller Lansing 69 23:32 7:35
2 200 John Lonsway Fenton 67 28:11 9:05
3 202 Norman Hart Davison 68 28:16 9:06
4 221 Richard Jones Highland 67 28:45 9:16
5 276 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 67 30:53 9:57
6 485 Brian Barkey Flint 65 41:42 13:26
7 512 Larry Stecco Flushing 69 52:30 16:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 305 Janet Wallen Flushing 69 31:42 10:13
2 423 Maureen Schisler Gaines 68 38:10 12:18
3 503 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 66 44:57 14:29
4 506 Judith Lonsway Fenton 65 45:47 14:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 141 George Gauthrop Flushing 71 25:40 8:16
2 207 Richard Wallen Flushing 70 28:22 9:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 277 Cathy Detman Flint 71 30:54 9:57
2 342 Rita Marks Fenton 71 33:14 10:42
3 477 Deanna Umber Fenton 72 41:33 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 475 Glenadine Culver Clio 75 41:27 13:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= ======= =====
1 82 Jeffrey Benaway Burton 51 23:28 20:22 6:34
2 121 Bryan Wallace Fenton 45 24:51 22:37 7:17
3 84 Bobby Macdermaid Linden 18 23:31 22:44 7:20
4 105 James MacClaren Davison 21 24:27 24:22 7:51
5 210 Jose Vasquez Flushing 49 28:24 25:03 8:04
6 183 Kenneth Baldwin Flint 33 27:40 27:21 8:49

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= ======= =====
1 110 Kirk May Flushing 48 24:30 21:47 7:01
2 75 Adam Schneider Westphalia 19 23:09 22:40 7:18
3 172 Tab Surface Swartz Creek 52 27:04 23:18 7:30
4 140 Tony Magalski Flushing 45 25:37 23:19 7:31
5 246 Gregory Hynes Flushing 59 29:31 23:57 7:43
6 196 Joel Stiff Davison 38 28:00 26:51 8:39
7 311 Brian Collie Lapeer 48 31:50 28:17 9:07
8 386 John Puvogel Bloomfield Hills 61 35:51 28:35 9:13

HEAVYWEIGHT 220&Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= ======= =====
1 124 Greg Flint Flushing 48 25:02 22:15 7:10
2 67 Brian Jones Durand 21 22:41 22:36 7:17
3 169 Mark Massingill Ann Arbor 49 26:59 23:47 7:40
4 165 Henry Fracalossi Flint 24 26:53 26:53 8:40
5 223 Joseph Janning Flint 20 28:46 28:28 9:10
6 296 Gregory Taunton Flint 40 31:23 29:40 9:33
7 258 Weston Hages Essexville 25 30:11 30:11 9:43
8 265 Ryan Joseph Davison 31 30:30 30:21 9:47
9 293 Thomas Meister Metamora 36 31:14 30:24 9:47
10 385 David McGowan Davison 52 35:41 30:42 9:53
11 308 Terrence Ritter Pittsburgh 23 31:45 31:45 10:14
12 399 Lawrence Tomkinson Mount Morris 48 36:39 32:34 10:30
13 450 Robert Brezzell Grand Blanc 37 39:20 38:00 12:15
14 460 Jim Lanning Grand Blanc 40 40:17 38:04 12:16
15 497 Matthew Coons Grand Blanc 32 43:32 43:12 13:55




MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Johnny Olsey Clio 56 30:08 9:42

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 3 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 47 30:17 9:45

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 2 John Thomas Linden 54 30:09 9:43

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 5 Barb Crane Montrose 49 30:34 9:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 56 Alex Maguffee Grand Blanc 19 42:15 13:36
2 96 Joshua Brown Grand Blanc 14 47:54 15:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 24 Rachelle Pavlik Swartz Creek 29 38:05 12:16
2 70 Elizabeth Stump Grand Blanc 29 43:38 14:03
3 71 Nicole Lewis Otisville 22 43:44 14:05
4 117 Andrea Czinder Walled Lake 29 54:54 17:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 14 Ryan Letter Flint 34 35:25 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 26 Corinne Turk Burton 34 38:09 12:17
2 60 Monica Alderman Grand Blanc 33 42:35 13:43
3 82 Regina Wright Grand Blanc 30 44:45 14:25
4 107 Amanda Latosynski Atlas 34 51:13 16:30
5 120 Kiya Gildersleeve Flint 31 56:10 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 22 Dean Perigo Burton 39 37:20 12:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 52 Margaret Rost Lansing 38 41:39 13:25
2 95 Akilah Shamly Flint 36 47:46 15:23
3 99 Jill Kruyer Swartz Creek 37 48:29 15:37
4 100 Melinda McKnight Flint 36 48:29 15:37
5 109 Ellen Ruddock Flint 36 51:37 16:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 62 Paul Carpenter Burton 44 42:49 13:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 7 Lori Lynn Short Clio 44 31:55 10:17
2 23 Heidi Leslie Burton 41 37:38 12:07
3 42 Amy Brunk Attica 41 40:13 12:57
4 53 Sheila Clifford Durand 42 41:55 13:30
5 63 Michelle Roberts Burton 43 42:53 13:49
6 69 Laura Roberts Linden 44 43:31 14:01
7 80 Kathy Jones Flint 41 44:45 14:25
8 86 Susan Nabring Flint 40 45:47 14:45
9 94 Djuana Jackson Flint 40 47:46 15:23
10 108 Jennifer Rossman Lapeer 43 51:24 16:33
11 119 Carrie Trent Flint 43 56:09 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 78 William Peavyhouse Davison 48 44:41 14:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 36 Jane Johnson Flushing 48 39:35 12:45
2 58 Susana Pettigrew Flint 49 42:24 13:39
3 72 Stacey Curnow Davison 46 43:58 14:10
4 98 Cathy Hatch Flint 49 48:22 15:35
5 104 Sylvia Willis Flint 49 50:48 16:22
6 106 Anita Barcia Flint 47 50:57 16:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 46 Donald Beckwith Flint 51 40:53 13:10
2 101 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor 51 48:35 15:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 6 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 53 30:38 9:52
2 11 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc 54 35:14 11:21
3 12 Beverly Keely Flint 53 35:15 11:21
4 19 Monica Wiesen Fenton 50 36:49 11:51
5 28 Karen Westrick Fenton 52 38:16 12:19
6 30 Ginger Virkler Linden 54 38:21 12:21
7 35 Tamara Balyeat Flint 50 39:17 12:39
8 47 Mary Schmier Mount Morris 50 40:54 13:10
9 48 Linda Gibson Flint 53 41:11 13:16
10 64 Nancy Boyer Flint 52 42:55 13:49
11 68 Carmella Clark Flint 50 43:31 14:01
12 83 Christine Peek Flushing 54 44:58 14:29
13 84 Sheila House Flint 51 45:45 14:44
14 102 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 53 49:05 15:49
15 105 Terese Adams Linden 52 50:56 16:24
16 118 Jane R Nemitz Flint 53 54:57 17:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 15 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 58 36:02 11:36
2 16 David Kemp Fenton 59 36:07 11:38
3 27 Fred Walker Flint 56 38:10 12:18
4 29 Charles Goodhart Shippensburg 59 38:21 12:21
5 31 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc 57 38:23 12:22
6 38 James Peek Flushing 56 39:46 12:48
7 79 Dennis Eastman Swartz Creek 58 44:43 14:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 10 Mary Grab Flushing 55 32:31 10:29
2 17 Marilyn Freeman Swartz Creek 55 36:40 11:49
3 25 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 56 38:08 12:17
4 33 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 55 38:46 12:29
5 49 Carolyn Butler Flint 56 41:22 13:20
6 55 Charlotte Walker Flint 55 42:08 13:34
7 66 Shelley Roper Genesee 59 43:30 14:01
8 73 Marsha Ochodnicky Fenton 56 43:58 14:10
9 76 Nancy Durance Davison 56 44:18 14:16
10 81 Karen Curtis Flint 59 44:45 14:25
11 85 Gail Forbes Davison 55 45:47 14:45
12 89 Crista Thompson Flint 57 47:13 15:12
13 91 Debra Mora Grand Blanc 56 47:25 15:16
14 103 Debe McCord Flushing 56 49:21 15:54
15 112 Deborah Jones Flint 58 52:16 16:50
16 113 Nancy Cooper White Lake 59 53:13 17:08
17 121 Roxanne Maguffee Grand Blanc 56 56:22 18:09
18 123 Sherry Bradish Flushing 57 56:25 18:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 8 Tom Belford Jr. Grand Blanc 61 32:28 10:27
2 9 Don Knight Flint 64 32:28 10:28
3 34 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 60 39:02 12:34
4 37 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc 62 39:41 12:47
5 61 Robert Chlebnik Goodrich 62 42:38 13:44
6 65 Manny Schmidt Lapeer 60 43:25 13:59
7 67 Darrell Roper Genesee 60 43:30 14:01
8 74 Max Warden Clio 61 44:06 14:12
9 77 John Kaloydis Flushing 60 44:20 14:17
10 90 Daniel Pozarek Davison 62 47:19 15:14
11 115 Peter De Nardis 62 53:35 17:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 20 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 64 36:54 11:53
2 21 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 62 37:08 11:58
3 40 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 61 40:03 12:54
4 50 Judith Mellow Genesee 64 41:22 13:20
5 51 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc 60 41:38 13:24
6 88 Kaye Balyeat Flint 63 46:39 15:02
7 93 Cherie Simmons Davison 63 47:42 15:22
8 124 Cheryl McFadden Flint 61 56:26 18:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 4 Harry Garrison Flushing 65 30:33 9:51
2 13 Wesley Shumpert Flint 69 35:16 11:22
3 39 David Diem Fenton 67 39:48 12:49
4 87 John Argue Flint 67 46:06 14:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 18 Patty Cooper Davison 66 36:43 11:50
2 32 Rachel Argue Flint 65 38:23 12:22
3 41 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 65 40:07 12:55
4 45 Sue Grace Owosso 69 40:50 13:09
5 92 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 66 47:29 15:18
6 97 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 65 48:10 15:31
7 111 Geraldine Feaster Flint 65 52:00 16:45
8 114 Linda De Nardis 67 53:35 17:15
9 122 Flo Greer Flint 67 56:25 18:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 43 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 70 40:17 12:59
2 57 Elliott Deyo Millington 71 42:22 13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 44 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 70 40:47 13:08
2 54 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 71 42:04 13:33
3 110 Janet Ringlein Flint 72 52:00 16:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 59 Tom Murphy Flushing 79 42:29 13:41
2 75 Mike Anderson Flushing 78 44:18 14:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====
1 116 Harry Binder Flint 86 53:53 17:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ===== ======= =====


Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.